2015 Hoffman Estates Macnider Invite

back to results

Sep. 26, 2015

2015 Hoffman Estates Macnider Invite
Belleville, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 354 Irwin Loud Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 14:44.4 2:57/K 11
2 2 568 Dustin Macuiba Warren Township 15:09.0 3:02/K 12
3 3 82 Connor McCue Aurora (West Aurora) 15:32.0 3:06/K 12
4 4 119 Jakob Kintzele Chesterton 15:34.3 3:07/K 10
5 5 151 Bryan Gamboa Hoffman Estates 15:36.8 3:07/K 12
6 6 347 Kimathi Johnson Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 15:42.2 3:08/K 12
7 7 443 Martin Barr Skokie (Niles North) 15:42.5 3:08/K 12
8 8 410 Bennett Peterson Oswego 15:45.9 3:09/K 11
9 9 164 Shiv Patel Hoffman Estates 15:53.2 3:11/K 12
10 10 173 Jack Worman Hoffman Estates 15:57.8 3:11/K 11
11 11 437 Colin Kirkham Roselle (Lake Park) 16:03.9 3:13/K 10
12 12 364 Martin Pimentel Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 16:05.0 3:13/K 12
13 13 15 Justin Caton Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 16:06.5 3:13/K 12
14 14 62 David Castillo Aurora (West Aurora) 16:08.5 3:14/K 11
15 15 20 Christian Freitag Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 16:10.0 3:14/K 11
16 16 315 Nate Whitfield Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 16:11.4 3:14/K 12
17 17 250 Justin Tutt Minooka 16:15.4 3:15/K 11
18 18 341 Henry Harper Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 16:16.8 3:15/K 12
19 19 388 Collin Boone Oswego 16:18.3 3:16/K 11
20 20 130 Lucas Rhed Chesterton 16:19.6 3:16/K 12
21 21 161 Nathan Otto Hoffman Estates 16:19.6 3:16/K 12
22 22 591 Julian Ruiz Warren Township 16:19.7 3:16/K 11
23 23 245 Jack Sullivan Minooka 16:20.3 3:16/K 11
24 24 353 Sean Lonergan Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 16:23.0 3:17/K 12
25 25 402 Owen Kelty Oswego 16:24.7 3:17/K 12
26 26 270 Jason Golden Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 16:25.2 3:17/K 12
27 27 135 Andrew Smenyak Chesterton 16:26.7 3:17/K 10
28 28 232 Ethan Milles Minooka 16:29.3 3:18/K 12
29 29 215 Cody Hoshell Minooka 16:32.5 3:18/K 10
30 30 18 Justin Colvin Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 16:32.7 3:18/K 12
31 31 52 Wesley York Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 16:35.8 3:19/K 10
32 32 358 Jack Monaghan Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 16:36.9 3:19/K 12
33 33 157 Alex Makrounis Hoffman Estates 16:37.4 3:19/K 11
34 34 389 Mitch Bradford Oswego 16:37.8 3:19/K 10
35 35 459 Andrew Mareczko Skokie (Niles North) 16:40.4 3:20/K 12
36 36 224 Miguel Lomeli Minooka 16:41.4 3:20/K 12
37 37 179 Brady Johnson Machesney Park (Harlem) 16:42.1 3:20/K 10
38 38 396 David Gaytan Oswego 16:42.1 3:20/K 11
39 39 153 Ryan Greenwalt Hoffman Estates 16:43.2 3:21/K 11
40 40 38 Austin Rader Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 16:43.2 3:21/K 11
41 41 10 Riley Blackmore Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 16:43.4 3:21/K 12
42 42 378 Matthew Vietzen Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 16:45.0 3:21/K 10
43 (> 7) 365 Matthew Politis Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 16:48.2 3:22/K 11
44 (> 7) 336 Robbie George Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 16:49.0 3:22/K 10
45 43 137 Emmitt Sullilvan Chesterton 16:49.3 3:22/K 12
46 44 416 Jackson Simon Oswego 16:52.4 3:22/K 12
47 45 575 Dylan Morris Warren Township 16:57.7 3:23/K 12
48 46 583 Nathaniel Oommen Warren Township 17:00.4 3:24/K 11
49 47 435 Jason Joda Roselle (Lake Park) 17:00.8 3:24/K 11
50 48 590 Brady Roegner Warren Township 17:00.8 3:24/K 12
51 49 199 Lorenzo Capista Minooka 17:01.8 3:24/K 11
52 50 394 Joe Fioresi Oswego 17:04.8 3:25/K 10
53 51 572 Andrew Miller Warren Township 17:05.1 3:25/K 11
54 52 26 Matt Klaus Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 17:06.3 3:25/K 11
55 53 273 Alex Hansket Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 17:08.1 3:26/K 12
56 54 450 Zach Harris Skokie (Niles North) 17:09.4 3:26/K 11
57 55 284 Mike Lee Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 17:11.0 3:26/K 10
58 56 439 Zach Schwarz Roselle (Lake Park) 17:11.8 3:26/K 12
59 57 68 Justin Fick Aurora (West Aurora) 17:12.8 3:26/K 12
60 58 228 Matthew Mason Minooka 17:18.7 3:28/K 11
61 59 116 Henry Hoham Chesterton 17:19.9 3:28/K 10
62 60 150 Matt Filipiec Hoffman Estates 17:22.9 3:28/K 11
63 61 140 Parker Whitmore Chesterton 17:24.4 3:29/K 12
64 62 436 Robert Kincanon Roselle (Lake Park) 17:28.4 3:30/K 11
65 63 67 Tomas Dominguez Aurora (West Aurora) 17:29.2 3:30/K 12
66 64 295 Mike Ocasek Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 17:30.7 3:30/K 10
67 65 307 Dana Sullivan Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 17:31.4 3:30/K 9
68 (> 7) 195 Vince Bazzarone Minooka 17:32.6 3:30/K 11
69 66 98 Fernando Romero Aurora (West Aurora) 17:33.6 3:31/K 12
70 67 174 Jacob Bonebright Machesney Park (Harlem) 17:34.6 3:31/K 12
71 68 127 Dylan Olson Chesterton 17:35.8 3:31/K 12
72 69 596 Raymond Sorge-Young Warren Township 17:35.9 3:31/K 11
73 70 432 Steve Beugnet Roselle (Lake Park) 17:38.1 3:32/K 10
74 (> 7) 401 Kyle Kelty Oswego 17:38.4 3:32/K 9
75 (> 7) 355 Nicholas Martire Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 17:38.5 3:32/K 12
76 (> 7) 231 Jeremy Messer Minooka 17:38.9 3:32/K 11
77 71 89 Griffin Morrill Aurora (West Aurora) 17:39.0 3:32/K 11
78 72 83 Reegan McCue Aurora (West Aurora) 17:40.1 3:32/K 9
79 73 486 Bryan Batochir Skokie (Niles West) 17:41.0 3:32/K 10
80 74 175 Jake Elmer Machesney Park (Harlem) 17:41.4 3:32/K 11
81 (> 7) 48 Girard Sweeney Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 17:42.0 3:32/K 11
82 (> 7) 63 Evan Castillo Aurora (West Aurora) 17:43.5 3:33/K 12
83 75 180 Scott Kirker Machesney Park (Harlem) 17:44.8 3:33/K 12
84 (> 7) 408 Bradley Osuch Oswego 17:45.0 3:33/K 10
85 76 484 Abdallah Hashlamoun Skokie (Niles West) 17:45.9 3:33/K 11
86 (> 7) 155 Conner Kiley Hoffman Estates 17:47.4 3:33/K 10
87 (> 7) 126 Nathan O?connor Chesterton 17:50.3 3:34/K 9
88 77 465 Jay Patel Skokie (Niles North) 17:50.8 3:34/K 11
89 (> 7) 108 Jon Bach Chesterton 17:54.2 3:35/K 11
90 78 511 Emanuel Rivera Skokie (Niles West) 17:56.2 3:35/K 11
91 79 300 Josh Prupes Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 17:57.7 3:35/K 11
92 80 463 Brandon Nguyen Skokie (Niles North) 18:00.3 3:36/K 11
93 (> 7) 535 Jason Carrington Warren Township 18:02.9 3:36/K 11
94 81 519 Keith Valenzuela Skokie (Niles West) 18:07.6 3:37/K 12
95 82 176 Mike Gille Machesney Park (Harlem) 18:07.7 3:37/K 10
96 83 503 Muzammil Muztar Skokie (Niles West) 18:10.1 3:38/K 11
97 (> 7) 310 Jeff Van Spankeren Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 18:11.1 3:38/K 11
98 (> 7) 120 Andrue Koski Chesterton 18:12.4 3:38/K 11
99 (> 7) 229 Spencer McCabe Minooka 18:13.8 3:39/K 11
100 (> 7) 163 Rudra Patel Hoffman Estates 18:14.6 3:39/K 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 297 Dylan O'Malley Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 18:15.0 3:39/K 11
102 (> 7) 22 Alex Hayden Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 18:17.3 3:39/K 11
103 (> 7) 403 Erik Kivela Oswego 18:19.3 3:40/K 11
104 84 440 Luke Worwa Roselle (Lake Park) 18:25.1 3:41/K 9
105 85 476 Chester Beck Skokie (Niles West) 18:36.2 3:43/K 11
106 (> 7) 526 Jacob Anderson Warren Township 18:39.3 3:44/K 11
107 86 442 Davin Allen Skokie (Niles North) 18:47.7 3:45/K 12
108 87 502 John Montgomery Skokie (Niles West) 18:48.6 3:46/K 11
109 (> 7) 475 Patrick Holbrook Skokie (Niles West) 19:08.2 3:50/K 10
110 (> 7) 524 Raees Ahmad Warren Township 19:27.1 3:53/K 11
111 (> 7) 159 Rich Millo Hoffman Estates 19:52.6 3:58/K 12
112 88 186 Shane Paladino Machesney Park (Harlem) 20:34.8 4:07/K 10
113 89 178 Joab Irwin Machesney Park (Harlem) 20:45.7 4:09/K 10
114 (> 7) 188 Chandlor Ralston Machesney Park (Harlem) 21:03.9 4:13/K 11
115 (> 7) 514 David Sahakian Skokie (Niles West) 21:12.6 4:14/K 11
116 (< 5) 428 Daniel Morgan Richton Park (Southland College Pre 21:48.0 4:22/K 11
117 (> 7) 187 David Perian Machesney Park (Harlem) 22:02.6 4:24/K 10
118 (> 7) 185 Travis Oesterriech Machesney Park (Harlem) 22:03.5 4:25/K 10
119 (> 7) 260 Will Congbalay Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 24:55.8 4:59/K 11
120 (< 5) 424 Brenden Heard Richton Park (Southland College Pre 25:38.9 5:08/K 9
Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 61 1 6 12 18 24 32 42
Top 5 Times: 1:19:11.6

2 Hoffman Estates 78 5 9 10 21 33 39 60
Top 5 Times: 1:20:24.8

3 Oswego 124 8 19 25 34 38 44 50
Top 5 Times: 1:21:49.0

4 Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 129 13 15 30 31 40 41 52
Top 5 Times: 1:22:08.5

5 Minooka 133 17 23 28 29 36 49 58
Top 5 Times: 1:22:19.1

6 Chesterton 153 4 20 27 43 59 61 68
Top 5 Times: 1:22:29.9

7 Warren Township 163 2 22 45 46 48 51 69
Top 5 Times: 1:22:27.8

8 Aurora (West Aurora) 203 3 14 57 63 66 71 72
Top 5 Times: 1:23:56.4

9 Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 214 16 26 53 55 64 65 79
Top 5 Times: 1:24:26.5

10 Roselle (Lake Park) 246 11 47 56 62 70 84
Top 5 Times: 1:25:23.1

11 Skokie (Niles North) 253 7 35 54 77 80 86
Top 5 Times: 1:25:23.6

12 Machesney Park (Harlem) 335 37 67 74 75 82 88 89
Top 5 Times: 1:27:50.7

13 Skokie (Niles West) 391 73 76 78 81 83 85 87
Top 5 Times: 1:29:41.1

Inc. Richton Park (Southland College Pre 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:






O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 887 Ashley Tutt Minooka 17:26.8 3:29/K 11
2 2 882 Emily Shelton Minooka 17:48.5 3:34/K 10
3 3 762 Emily Stegmeier Elk Grove Village (E.G) 18:03.4 3:37/K 11
4 4 850 Mackenzie Callahan Minooka 18:08.1 3:38/K 11
5 5 810 Meagan Biddle Hoffman Estates 18:41.8 3:44/K 12
6 6 852 Morgan Crouch Minooka 18:52.1 3:46/K 12
7 7 889 Vivian Van Eck Minooka 19:06.8 3:49/K 9
8 8 1114 Nicole Camburn Skokie (Niles West) 19:07.1 3:49/K 12
9 9 1004 Hallie Voss Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 19:07.9 3:49/K 11
10 10 788 Celia Margolin Highland Park 19:09.5 3:50/K 12
11 11 783 Veronica Kriss Highland Park 19:20.3 3:52/K 11
12 12 963 Caroline Gallo Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 19:25.6 3:53/K 11
13 13 856 Emily Ellis Minooka 19:26.5 3:53/K 10
14 14 839 Rachel Huwe Machesney Park (Harlem) 19:28.1 3:54/K 12
15 15 829 Allison Schrader Hoffman Estates 19:29.9 3:54/K 10
16 16 994 Mahal Schroeder Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 19:34.6 3:55/K 11
17 17 681 Kara Krol Chesterton 19:37.7 3:55/K 9
18 18 806 Bella Alansari Hoffman Estates 19:41.7 3:56/K 9
19 19 891 Sarah Weed Minooka 19:43.8 3:57/K 10
20 (> 7) 857 Katelyn Gall Minooka 19:45.4 3:57/K 9
21 20 825 Reena Prahbu Hoffman Estates 19:54.3 3:59/K 12
22 21 998 Haley Thompson Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 19:59.2 4:00/K 12
23 22 992 Molly Ryan Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 20:01.8 4:00/K 9
24 23 911 Josey Hill Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 20:05.9 4:01/K 12
25 24 1061 Julie Kupiec Roselle (Lake Park) 20:06.2 4:01/K 11
26 25 822 Carly Jane Dagen Hoffman Estates 20:07.4 4:01/K 12
27 26 631 Riley Mccabe Aurora (West Aurora) 20:08.5 4:02/K 10
28 27 1006 Theresa Wilkie Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 20:10.9 4:02/K 12
29 28 695 Sarah Schimpf Chesterton 20:11.1 4:02/K 9
30 29 1196 Emily Jahn Warren Township 20:12.9 4:02/K 12
31 30 795 Marni Pine Highland Park 20:14.1 4:03/K 12
32 31 779 Amanda Hsu Highland Park 20:14.3 4:03/K 11
33 32 967 Violet Harper Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 20:19.6 4:04/K 9
34 33 725 Kiki Twardosz Darien (Hinsdale South) 20:20.1 4:04/K 10
35 34 796 Rachel Powers Highland Park 20:23.4 4:05/K 12
36 35 1066 Alyssa Sturino Roselle (Lake Park) 20:23.9 4:05/K 9
37 36 1050 Gaby Sanchez Rolling Meadows 20:23.9 4:05/K 12
38 37 1065 Abigail Rodriguez Roselle (Lake Park) 20:24.3 4:05/K 9
39 38 1188 Jessica DePalma Warren Township 20:28.7 4:06/K 10
40 (> 7) 869 Caitlin Kurtz Minooka 20:31.1 4:06/K 12
41 39 1148 Diana Panoutsos Skokie (Niles West) 20:36.3 4:07/K 9
42 40 671 Elizabeth Canright Chesterton 20:36.4 4:07/K 10
43 41 910 Lane Gruemmer Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 20:36.6 4:07/K 12
44 42 697 Cara Sullivan Chesterton 20:45.5 4:09/K 11
45 43 1041 Megan Martin Rolling Meadows 20:46.9 4:09/K 10
46 (> 7) 949 Talia Brookstein-burk Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 20:49.3 4:10/K 10
47 44 1033 Anna Czulno Rolling Meadows 20:51.8 4:10/K 11
48 (> 7) 875 Ali Mondrella Minooka 20:56.7 4:11/K 11
49 45 925 Julia Morris Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 20:56.9 4:11/K 10
50 46 826 Jill Prigge Hoffman Estates 20:59.7 4:12/K 11
51 47 759 Cassandra Sattery Elk Grove Village (E.G) 21:00.8 4:12/K 12
52 48 1057 Jennifer Ayala Roselle (Lake Park) 21:02.8 4:12/K 10
53 49 1149 Kathleen Park Skokie (Niles West) 21:03.4 4:13/K 12
54 50 701 Rebecca White Chesterton 21:07.5 4:13/K 9
55 51 710 Neha Chinwalla Darien (Hinsdale South) 21:10.2 4:14/K 10
56 52 626 Kayla Hardersen Aurora (West Aurora) 21:11.8 4:14/K 9
57 (> 7) 1000 Ainsley Tran Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 21:12.3 4:14/K 12
58 53 663 Madilynn Walrath Aurora (West Aurora) 21:18.0 4:16/K 9
59 54 828 Megha Ramanathan Hoffman Estates 21:18.1 4:16/K 10
60 55 1135 Merima Mackic Skokie (Niles West) 21:22.8 4:16/K 11
61 56 672 Carmen Cruz Chesterton 21:23.1 4:17/K 10
62 57 1031 Natalie Brady Rolling Meadows 21:24.6 4:17/K 12
63 58 1178 Jensen Bernard Warren Township 21:25.3 4:17/K 10
64 59 1062 Hannah Morrison Roselle (Lake Park) 21:25.9 4:17/K 11
65 60 716 Sydney Locke Darien (Hinsdale South) 21:29.4 4:18/K 12
66 61 1053 Milena Suzuki Rolling Meadows 21:31.8 4:18/K 9
67 62 802 Kaitlyn Twadell Highland Park 21:32.9 4:18/K 10
68 63 732 Abbey Casey Elk Grove Village (E.G) 21:34.3 4:19/K 10
69 64 700 Julia Wahl Chesterton 21:35.1 4:19/K 11
70 65 1051 Emily Schmidt Rolling Meadows 21:37.0 4:19/K 9
71 66 1048 Kate Quick Rolling Meadows 21:37.4 4:19/K 9
72 67 742 Amy Haderspeck Elk Grove Village (E.G) 21:37.7 4:19/K 12
73 (> 7) 685 Kylie Mercier Chesterton 21:38.4 4:20/K 10
74 (> 7) 1043 Maeve Moran Rolling Meadows 21:40.2 4:20/K 11
75 68 718 Elizabeth Lowery Darien (Hinsdale South) 21:41.2 4:20/K 10
76 69 1058 Kaela Beugnet Roselle (Lake Park) 21:41.8 4:20/K 12
77 70 637 Jessica Ortiz Aurora (West Aurora) 21:42.8 4:20/K 11
78 (> 7) 974 Kathryn Lingen Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 21:46.8 4:21/K 10
79 71 734 Jackey Cruz Elk Grove Village (E.G) 21:49.9 4:22/K 12
80 72 719 Mady Matsunaga Darien (Hinsdale South) 21:50.7 4:22/K 12
81 73 1128 Joanne Husary Skokie (Niles West) 21:51.2 4:22/K 12
82 74 641 Faith Pokryfke Aurora (West Aurora) 21:52.3 4:22/K 10
83 75 1115 Viana Chau Skokie (Niles West) 21:52.5 4:22/K 11
84 76 1194 Carina Hendriks Warren Township 21:53.5 4:23/K 12
85 77 1182 Jaqueline Bobadilla Warren Township 21:54.2 4:23/K 11
86 78 1187 Bea Cuasay Warren Township 21:54.5 4:23/K 11
87 79 1132 Karis Lancaster Skokie (Niles West) 21:54.8 4:23/K 10
88 (> 7) 1130 Danielle Karp Skokie (Niles West) 21:58.3 4:24/K 12
89 (> 7) 703 Katelynn Williams Chesterton 22:00.3 4:24/K 12
90 80 902 Samantha Crane Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 22:00.3 4:24/K 11
91 (> 7) 827 Stephania Pulido Hoffman Estates 22:01.9 4:24/K 12
92 81 1219 Maureen Strong Warren Township 22:02.6 4:24/K 12
93 82 1063 Lily Nickisch Roselle (Lake Park) 22:04.9 4:25/K 12
94 83 659 Anahi Toscano Aurora (West Aurora) 22:08.3 4:26/K 11
95 84 747 Karolina Koziarski Elk Grove Village (E.G) 22:08.4 4:26/K 11
96 (> 7) 1060 Maggie Jung Roselle (Lake Park) 22:12.9 4:26/K 11
97 85 1092 Talia Neuhaus Skokie (Niles North) 22:13.2 4:27/K 12
98 86 1084 Teresa Knudson Skokie (Niles North) 22:13.5 4:27/K 11
99 87 752 Hanah Olson Elk Grove Village (E.G) 22:16.9 4:27/K 12
100 88 899 Emma Cintado Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 22:18.3 4:28/K 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 809 Giselle Benitez Hoffman Estates 22:19.4 4:28/K 11
102 89 1067 Brittany Abrams Skokie (Niles North) 22:19.5 4:28/K 11
103 90 787 Jessica Livney Highland Park 22:21.0 4:28/K 10
104 (> 7) 735 Alyson Czyzewski Elk Grove Village (E.G) 22:23.0 4:29/K 12
105 (> 7) 813 Jenni Claudio Hoffman Estates 22:24.5 4:29/K 11
106 91 917 Jessica Lee Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 22:27.7 4:29/K 12
107 (> 7) 748 Grace McDonough Elk Grove Village (E.G) 22:29.2 4:30/K 11
108 (> 7) 781 Robin Israel Highland Park 22:32.6 4:30/K 11
109 (> 7) 1190 Alexandra Garner Warren Township 22:36.7 4:31/K 10
110 (> 7) 791 Morgan Nelis Highland Park 22:40.2 4:32/K 11
111 92 717 Rachel Longoria Darien (Hinsdale South) 22:42.0 4:32/K 12
112 93 607 Carmen Barry Aurora (West Aurora) 22:47.3 4:33/K 12
113 (> 7) 1139 Lamija Memidzan Skokie (Niles West) 22:48.8 4:34/K 11
114 94 1075 Christine Fleming Skokie (Niles North) 22:52.2 4:34/K 10
115 (> 7) 1129 Jessica Kalathil Skokie (Niles West) 22:52.7 4:34/K 10
116 (> 7) 655 Evelyn Torres Aurora (West Aurora) 22:59.0 4:36/K 11
117 (> 7) 1059 Cynthia Chavez Roselle (Lake Park) 23:01.1 4:36/K 11
118 95 918 Danbi Lim Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 23:01.2 4:36/K 10
119 (> 7) 929 Megan Philbin Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 23:15.9 4:39/K 9
120 (> 7) 934 Sarah Sandlow Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 23:16.4 4:39/K 9
121 (> 7) 1054 Andrea Vera Rolling Meadows 23:17.8 4:39/K 9
122 (> 7) 615 Dani Garcia Aurora (West Aurora) 23:34.0 4:43/K 11
123 (> 7) 632 Kara McCleary Aurora (West Aurora) 23:34.1 4:43/K 12
124 (> 7) 930 Audrey Potter Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 23:37.0 4:43/K 12
125 (> 7) 1224 Allison Wells Warren Township 23:37.0 4:43/K 11
126 96 834 Miranda Dooley Machesney Park (Harlem) 23:37.1 4:43/K 9
127 97 1024 Hannah Skrypkun Queen Of Peace 23:37.2 4:43/K 11
128 (> 7) 1214 Brynn Santos Warren Township 24:07.3 4:49/K 12
129 98 832 Ingrid Alcala Machesney Park (Harlem) 24:08.5 4:50/K 9
130 99 1072 Jaslin Becerra Skokie (Niles North) 24:11.6 4:50/K 10
131 (> 7) 737 Taylor Danan Elk Grove Village (E.G) 24:25.9 4:53/K 9
132 100 1103 Lani Stein Skokie (Niles North) 24:26.1 4:53/K 11
133 101 836 Haleigh Gilligan Machesney Park (Harlem) 24:46.4 4:57/K 11
134 102 1022 Edith Perez Queen Of Peace 25:11.4 5:02/K 11
135 103 835 Amber Fagerstrom Machesney Park (Harlem) 25:26.9 5:05/K 10
136 104 1020 Brigid Mundt Queen Of Peace 25:51.5 5:10/K 10
137 105 1017 Abby Herman Queen Of Peace 25:51.9 5:10/K 10
138 (> 7) 1064 Antea Pela Roselle (Lake Park) 26:13.6 5:15/K 11
139 106 840 Miranda Johnson Machesney Park (Harlem) 26:38.5 5:20/K 10
140 107 1016 Elizabeth Graczyk Queen Of Peace 28:02.7 5:36/K 11
141 108 1018 Olivia Knizka Queen Of Peace 28:03.0 5:37/K 10
142 (< 5) 1028 Tamara Payne Richton Park (Southland College Pre 28:40.0 5:44/K 10
143 (< 5) 1029 Tiffany Payne Richton Park (Southland College Pre 28:49.3 5:46/K 10
144 (< 5) 1027 Janiyah Mosley Richton Park (Southland College Pre 31:03.6 6:13/K 10
145 109 1021 Nicole Muszynski Queen Of Peace 32:31.8 6:30/K 10
Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Minooka 20 1 2 4 6 7 13 19
Top 5 Times: 1:31:22.6

2 Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 80 9 12 16 21 22 27 32
Top 5 Times: 1:38:09.2

3 Hoffman Estates 83 5 15 18 20 25 46 54
Top 5 Times: 1:37:55.3

4 Highland Park 116 10 11 30 31 34 62 90
Top 5 Times: 1:39:21.7

5 Chesterton 177 17 28 40 42 50 56 64
Top 5 Times: 1:42:18.3

6 Roselle (Lake Park) 203 24 35 37 48 59 69 82
Top 5 Times: 1:43:23.3

7 Skokie (Niles West) 224 8 39 49 55 73 75 79
Top 5 Times: 1:44:01.0

8 Rolling Meadows 241 36 43 44 57 61 65 66
Top 5 Times: 1:44:59.2

9 Elk Grove Village (E.G) 251 3 47 63 67 71 84 87
Top 5 Times: 1:44:06.2

10 Aurora (West Aurora) 275 26 52 53 70 74 83 93
Top 5 Times: 1:46:13.5

11 Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 277 23 41 45 80 88 91 95
Top 5 Times: 1:45:58.2

12 Warren Township 278 29 38 58 76 77 78 81
Top 5 Times: 1:45:54.7

13 Darien (Hinsdale South) 284 33 51 60 68 72 92
Top 5 Times: 1:46:31.8

14 Machesney Park (Harlem) 412 14 96 98 101 103 106
Top 5 Times: 1:57:27.2

15 Skokie (Niles North) 453 85 86 89 94 99 100
Top 5 Times: 1:53:50.2

16 Queen Of Peace 515 97 102 104 105 107 108 109
Top 5 Times: 2:08:34.8

Inc. Richton Park (Southland College Pre 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:





O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 208 Jordan Freese Minooka 16:43.7 3:21/K 9
2 2 368 Owen Savoy Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 17:06.8 3:25/K 10
3 3 340 Peter Halloran Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 17:08.7 3:26/K 10
4 4 359 Eric Mulshine Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 17:15.8 3:27/K 11
5 5 371 Alex Staples Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 17:25.9 3:29/K 12
6 6 363 Antoine Pfeiffer Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 17:32.8 3:30/K 12
7 7 125 Zac Nabhan Chesterton 17:37.7 3:31/K 12
8 8 321 Chance Bayles Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 17:40.3 3:32/K 11
9 9 211 Connor Gedwill Minooka 17:42.3 3:32/K 10
10 10 206 Chris Drey Minooka 17:52.0 3:34/K 12
11 11 537 Matthew Cote Warren Township 17:53.6 3:35/K 10
12 12 302 Jacob Rosenberg Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 17:56.8 3:35/K 10
13 13 205 Mark Dames Minooka 17:57.4 3:35/K 9
14 14 326 Finnian Cavanaugh Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 17:57.7 3:35/K 12
15 15 216 Seth Joder Minooka 17:59.3 3:36/K 9
16 (> 7) 357 Garrett Minich Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 17:59.7 3:36/K 9
17 16 237 Ezra Ortiz Minooka 18:00.0 3:36/K 12
18 17 217 Drew Jordan Minooka 18:00.2 3:36/K 12
19 18 414 Corey Saelens Oswego 18:04.5 3:37/K 10
20 (> 7) 196 Nicolas Beck Minooka 18:06.7 3:37/K 9
21 19 54 Leonardo Alba Aurora (West Aurora) 18:07.5 3:37/K 9
22 20 561 Alexander Jahn Warren Township 18:07.7 3:37/K 12
23 21 7 Alex Barenbrugge Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 18:09.4 3:38/K 9
24 22 391 Isaiah Couch Oswego 18:10.1 3:38/K 11
25 (> 7) 246 Oleg Swindells Minooka 18:12.0 3:38/K 11
26 23 418 Noah Vanderhei Oswego 18:14.4 3:39/K 10
27 24 288 Tyler Marovitz Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 18:14.8 3:39/K 12
28 (> 7) 192 Nick Abdallah Minooka 18:16.4 3:39/K 12
29 25 411 Brendan Pope Oswego 18:19.3 3:40/K 10
30 26 117 Blake Hosclaw Chesterton 18:19.8 3:40/K 11
31 27 405 Brady Mello Oswego 18:20.0 3:40/K 9
32 28 72 Jaron Gollwitzer Aurora (West Aurora) 18:21.5 3:40/K 9
33 29 406 Nathan Miller Oswego 18:21.9 3:40/K 9
34 (> 7) 327 Charles Cole Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 18:23.4 3:41/K 11
35 30 144 Mark Wilcox Chesterton 18:25.2 3:41/K 11
36 31 41 Jake Saindon Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 18:25.6 3:41/K 9
37 (> 7) 236 Dylan Nielsen Minooka 18:28.5 3:42/K 12
38 32 264 Idan Epstein Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 18:29.3 3:42/K 12
39 33 115 Kenny Erow Chesterton 18:30.1 3:42/K 9
40 34 1381 Jeff Biddle Roselle (Lake Park) 18:32.8 3:42/K
41 35 96 Joel Ramos Aurora (West Aurora) 18:33.7 3:43/K 10
42 36 70 Brian Garcia Aurora (West Aurora) 18:34.3 3:43/K 10
43 37 97 Patrick Reilly Aurora (West Aurora) 18:37.0 3:43/K 10
44 38 398 Ryan Holt Oswego 18:39.9 3:44/K 11
45 39 1 Ryan Abbott Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 18:42.6 3:44/K 12
46 (> 7) 325 Declan Cavanaugh Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 18:42.8 3:44/K 10
47 (> 7) 200 Christian Carbajal Minooka 18:44.3 3:45/K 9
48 40 1389 Jacob Pacione Roselle (Lake Park) 18:45.2 3:45/K
49 (> 7) 220 Peter Klepec Minooka 18:45.9 3:45/K 11
50 (> 7) 392 Alex Drewe Oswego 18:46.8 3:45/K 12
51 41 69 Nahom Gabremichael Aurora (West Aurora) 18:46.8 3:45/K 12
52 42 258 Ethan Buttimer Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 18:47.5 3:45/K 10
53 (> 7) 247 Luke Talbot Minooka 18:47.6 3:45/K 9
54 43 145 Sam Winski Chesterton 18:49.0 3:46/K 10
55 44 1382 John Bradley Roselle (Lake Park) 18:49.6 3:46/K
56 (> 7) 324 Lucas Carrillo Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 18:51.0 3:46/K 10
57 45 592 Eric Salgado Warren Township 18:52.7 3:46/K 10
58 (> 7) 233 Eli Mondrella Minooka 18:53.5 3:47/K 10
59 (> 7) 222 Ryan Koesema Minooka 18:54.7 3:47/K 11
60 46 444 Ricardo Baylon Skokie (Niles North) 18:54.8 3:47/K 9
61 47 1379 Andrew Beugnet Roselle (Lake Park) 18:55.9 3:47/K
62 48 101 Ken Sodetz Aurora (West Aurora) 18:58.2 3:48/K 12
63 (> 7) 235 Justin Myers Minooka 19:00.8 3:48/K 10
64 49 1387 Billy Murphy Roselle (Lake Park) 19:02.2 3:48/K
65 50 31 Cedric McGuire Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 19:02.5 3:48/K 10
66 (> 7) 88 Marin Morales Aurora (West Aurora) 19:03.6 3:49/K 12
67 51 28 Jacob Liss Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 19:04.8 3:49/K 12
68 (> 7) 227 Cooper Maskel Minooka 19:05.7 3:49/K 9
69 52 42 Cam Schiro Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 19:06.7 3:49/K 9
70 (> 7) 239 Jason Perez Minooka 19:07.0 3:49/K 11
71 53 266 Sam Erens Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 19:07.3 3:49/K 10
72 54 1380 Jason Beugnet Roselle (Lake Park) 19:07.7 3:49/K
73 (> 7) 59 Graeme Boland Aurora (West Aurora) 19:08.1 3:50/K 12
74 55 121 Konnor Kudrecki Chesterton 19:09.0 3:50/K 10
75 56 1378 Jackson Avgerinos Roselle (Lake Park) 19:09.2 3:50/K
76 57 496 Robert Majcher Skokie (Niles West) 19:09.7 3:50/K 10
77 (> 7) 243 Hasan Sehwail Minooka 19:12.4 3:50/K 11
78 (> 7) 333 John Dring Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 19:12.4 3:50/K 12
79 (> 7) 71 Steven Garcia Aurora (West Aurora) 19:13.4 3:51/K 10
80 (> 7) 202 Matheu Clark Minooka 19:15.0 3:51/K 12
81 58 136 Ben Stahlhut Chesterton 19:15.4 3:51/K 9
82 (> 7) 84 Ej McLaren Aurora (West Aurora) 19:16.8 3:51/K 12
83 59 283 Coleman Larson Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 19:17.3 3:51/K 11
84 (> 7) 91 Will Nicholas Aurora (West Aurora) 19:17.5 3:51/K 9
85 60 40 Nate Ruhde Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 19:18.1 3:52/K 10
86 (> 7) 1390 Kush Patel Roselle (Lake Park) 19:18.7 3:52/K
87 (> 7) 1391 Eugene Ranallo Roselle (Lake Park) 19:18.8 3:52/K
88 (> 7) 379 Matthew Wallace Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 19:20.0 3:52/K 12
89 (> 7) 201 Antonio Cisneros Minooka 19:20.4 3:52/K 10
90 (> 7) 383 Nicholas Athitakis Oswego 19:22.5 3:52/K 12
91 61 287 Simon Lumby Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 19:22.6 3:52/K 9
92 (> 7) 242 Jon Segura Minooka 19:24.9 3:53/K 9
93 (> 7) 23 John Hernandez Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 19:25.2 3:53/K 10
94 (> 7) 1384 Brian Feutz Roselle (Lake Park) 19:25.5 3:53/K
95 (> 7) 374 Spencer Thorpe Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 19:26.2 3:53/K 9
96 (> 7) 329 Riley Conrardy Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 19:27.2 3:53/K 12
97 62 539 Fernando Delgado Warren Township 19:28.7 3:54/K 10
98 (> 7) 39 Mihir Rao Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 19:30.1 3:54/K 9
99 (> 7) 292 Gabriel Murashev Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 19:31.1 3:54/K 11
100 (> 7) 110 Drew Berry Chesterton 19:31.6 3:54/K 11

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 63 158 Zach Makrounis Hoffman Estates 19:31.9 3:54/K 9
102 64 544 Jacob Ebenhoch Warren Township 19:36.8 3:55/K 10
103 65 507 Nathaniel Park Skokie (Niles West) 19:38.3 3:56/K 11
104 (> 7) 338 Nick Greenwalt Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 19:38.6 3:56/K 10
105 (> 7) 77 Caden Lafond Aurora (West Aurora) 19:39.1 3:56/K 10
106 66 473 Daniel Teague Skokie (Niles North) 19:40.5 3:56/K 12
107 (> 7) 102 Zachary Thorell Aurora (West Aurora) 19:42.2 3:56/K 10
108 (> 7) 384 Bryce Batts Oswego 19:42.7 3:56/K 11
109 67 536 Austin Clark Warren Township 19:45.0 3:57/K 12
110 68 170 Max Schmidt Hoffman Estates 19:45.1 3:57/K 9
111 (> 7) 312 Eric Velez Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 19:47.5 3:57/K 12
112 69 452 Zain Hussain Skokie (Niles North) 19:48.4 3:58/K 11
113 (> 7) 385 Noah Beck Oswego 19:48.7 3:58/K 9
114 (> 7) 317 Justin Wong Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 19:49.7 3:58/K 12
115 (> 7) 1395 Nathan Szczerba Roselle (Lake Park) 19:51.2 3:58/K
116 (> 7) 131 Seppe Ricciardi Chesterton 19:52.2 3:58/K 10
117 70 541 Jack Doden Warren Township 19:52.8 3:58/K 11
118 (> 7) 339 Zach Greenwalt Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 19:52.8 3:58/K 10
119 (> 7) 598 Stephen Uko Warren Township 19:57.8 3:59/K 10
120 (> 7) 223 David Kostyra Minooka 19:59.6 4:00/K 11
121 (> 7) 534 Cody Canegan Warren Township 20:01.4 4:00/K 10
122 (> 7) 556 Brendan Holland Warren Township 20:01.5 4:00/K 11
123 71 479 Robert Bulai Skokie (Niles West) 20:02.3 4:00/K 12
124 (> 7) 346 Conor Johnson Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 20:02.9 4:00/K 11
125 (> 7) 370 Gavin Sorensen Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 20:03.2 4:01/K 12
126 72 520 Akash Vincent Skokie (Niles West) 20:06.2 4:01/K 12
127 (> 7) 567 Estevan Lemus Warren Township 20:06.2 4:01/K 11
128 (> 7) 240 Ben Rednor Minooka 20:08.1 4:02/K 12
129 (> 7) 12 Adam Borman Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 20:08.1 4:02/K 12
130 73 495 Adam Majcher Skokie (Niles West) 20:08.2 4:02/K 10
131 (> 7) 286 Jonah Levine Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 20:10.2 4:02/K 9
132 74 460 Thomas Maru Skokie (Niles North) 20:13.3 4:03/K 12
133 (> 7) 1383 Andrew Dai Roselle (Lake Park) 20:14.5 4:03/K
134 (> 7) 281 Matt Lampert Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 20:14.8 4:03/K 12
135 (> 7) 244 Brett Simmons Minooka 20:15.6 4:03/K 9
136 (> 7) 112 Luke Caylor Chesterton 20:15.7 4:03/K 9
137 (> 7) 1394 Derek Szczekocki Roselle (Lake Park) 20:17.2 4:03/K
138 (> 7) 139 Ian Turner Chesterton 20:18.2 4:04/K 11
139 (> 7) 362 Simon Petrick Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 20:18.8 4:04/K 9
140 (> 7) 545 Frank Fleming Warren Township 20:21.5 4:04/K 12
141 (> 7) 212 Max Gomez Minooka 20:21.9 4:04/K 9
142 (> 7) 328 Riley Collins Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 20:24.3 4:05/K 9
143 (> 7) 37 Tyler Peters Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 20:25.7 4:05/K 10
144 (> 7) 114 Connor Dailey Chesterton 20:27.3 4:05/K 11
145 (> 7) 141 Timber Whittemore Chesterton 20:28.0 4:06/K 10
146 (> 7) 1398 Hugo Troesken Roselle (Lake Park) 20:29.1 4:06/K
147 (> 7) 86 Joshua Mickelson Aurora (West Aurora) 20:30.6 4:06/K 9
148 (> 7) 251 Mick Ward Minooka 20:30.9 4:06/K 10
149 75 449 Iyke George Skokie (Niles North) 20:31.4 4:06/K 10
150 (> 7) 306 Michael Spero Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 20:34.6 4:07/K 9
151 (> 7) 351 Anders Lempia Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 20:34.8 4:07/K 9
152 (> 7) 531 Mason Bell Warren Township 20:34.8 4:07/K 11
153 76 454 Andrew Jefferies Skokie (Niles North) 20:35.7 4:07/K 10
154 (> 7) 311 Ryan Veith Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 20:36.1 4:07/K 11
155 (> 7) 602 Daniel Whalen Warren Township 20:36.3 4:07/K 9
156 (> 7) 47 Eryk Stewart Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 20:37.7 4:07/K 9
157 77 171 Trevor Thorson Hoffman Estates 20:38.1 4:08/K 9
158 (> 7) 320 Ben Zhao Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 20:38.8 4:08/K 11
159 78 515 Joshua Sirbu Skokie (Niles West) 20:39.7 4:08/K 11
160 (> 7) 294 Tommy Nordberg Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 20:41.3 4:08/K 11
161 (> 7) 80 Cyrus Mares Aurora (West Aurora) 20:42.2 4:08/K 9
162 (> 7) 552 Eric Grosskopf Warren Township 20:42.9 4:08/K 11
163 (> 7) 409 Daniel Pach Oswego 20:43.9 4:09/K 9
164 (> 7) 56 Martin Ambre Aurora (West Aurora) 20:44.3 4:09/K 12
165 79 487 Joseph Iovescu Skokie (Niles West) 20:45.6 4:09/K 10
166 (> 7) 412 Brandon Ramsbottom Oswego 20:46.6 4:09/K 11
167 (> 7) 19 Jack Corrigan Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 20:49.9 4:10/K 12
168 (> 7) 44 Hunter Spain Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 20:50.1 4:10/K 10
169 (> 7) 478 Rishi Bhingradia Skokie (Niles West) 20:52.4 4:10/K 12
170 (> 7) 111 Ethan Botts Chesterton 20:54.9 4:11/K 9
171 (> 7) 509 Daniel Puzan Skokie (Niles West) 20:54.9 4:11/K 12
172 (> 7) 1397 Michael Tarchala Roselle (Lake Park) 20:56.2 4:11/K
173 (> 7) 238 Sicong Pei Minooka 20:57.1 4:11/K 10
174 (> 7) 35 Rohan Parvathala Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 20:57.3 4:11/K 9
175 (> 7) 93 Jacob Pavey Aurora (West Aurora) 20:57.8 4:11/K 10
176 80 152 Jonathan Garcia Hoffman Estates 20:59.4 4:12/K 9
177 (> 7) 510 Philip N. Rapoport Skokie (Niles West) 21:00.7 4:12/K 11
178 (> 7) 521 Michael Yim Skokie (Niles West) 21:03.7 4:13/K 12
179 (> 7) 505 Francis Oribello Skokie (Niles West) 21:03.8 4:13/K 10
180 (> 7) 350 Matthew Layden Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 21:06.2 4:13/K 9
181 (> 7) 352 Samuel Lever Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 21:10.0 4:14/K 11
182 (> 7) 133 Chris Sexton Chesterton 21:11.4 4:14/K 9
183 81 469 Benji Rubinberg Skokie (Niles North) 21:13.6 4:15/K 10
184 (> 7) 588 Ben Rickenbaugh Warren Township 21:14.7 4:15/K 11
185 (> 7) 16 David Chen Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 21:24.1 4:17/K 9
186 (> 7) 399 Jack Janicki Oswego 21:25.0 4:17/K 9
187 (> 7) 522 Eric Ablang Warren Township 21:25.8 4:17/K 12
188 (> 7) 493 Jaeden Lee Skokie (Niles West) 21:25.9 4:17/K 12
189 (> 7) 129 Trever Peterson Chesterton 21:26.3 4:17/K 11
190 (> 7) 263 Michael Dzianott Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 21:26.6 4:17/K 12
191 (> 7) 377 Carter Vande Moore Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 21:26.6 4:17/K 9
192 (> 7) 332 Nathan Devaud Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 21:27.5 4:17/K 9
193 (> 7) 218 Nickolas Jordan Minooka 21:28.1 4:18/K 9
194 (> 7) 99 Ethan Sauer Aurora (West Aurora) 21:28.9 4:18/K 9
195 (> 7) 1400 Jack Zumpano Roselle (Lake Park) 21:29.1 4:18/K
196 (> 7) 1393 Andrew Steetz Roselle (Lake Park) 21:29.5 4:18/K
197 (> 7) 299 Michael Prevo Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 21:31.4 4:18/K 10
198 (> 7) 380 Max Walton Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 21:31.5 4:18/K 9
199 (> 7) 268 Nathan Fong Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 21:31.7 4:18/K 11
200 (> 7) 331 Kevin Davis Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 21:32.4 4:18/K 11

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

201 (> 7) 554 Conor Haley Warren Township 21:33.1 4:19/K 11
202 (> 7) 60 Nathan Broome Aurora (West Aurora) 21:33.2 4:19/K 11
203 (> 7) 400 Evan Kammerer Oswego 21:33.3 4:19/K 9
204 (> 7) 298 Nicholas Pleszkun Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 21:35.1 4:19/K 11
205 (> 7) 194 Jack Bauer Minooka 21:35.4 4:19/K 11
206 (> 7) 21 Aarush Gupta Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 21:36.7 4:19/K 12
207 82 168 Mohammed Saleem Hoffman Estates 21:37.0 4:19/K 11
208 (> 7) 393 Christian Driscoll Oswego 21:37.6 4:19/K 9
209 (> 7) 230 Max Menou Minooka 21:38.9 4:20/K 11
210 (> 7) 241 Joey Salazar Minooka 21:42.6 4:20/K 9
211 (> 7) 565 Jeff Kolar Warren Township 21:43.8 4:21/K 11
212 (> 7) 501 Isaac Moldofsky Skokie (Niles West) 21:44.5 4:21/K 12
213 (> 7) 122 Ben Larimer Chesterton 21:44.8 4:21/K 9
214 (> 7) 94 Genaro Perez Aurora (West Aurora) 21:46.7 4:21/K 10
215 (> 7) 485 Milkiyas Hmariam Skokie (Niles West) 21:48.2 4:22/K 10
216 (> 7) 548 Tyler Gano Warren Township 21:48.7 4:22/K 11
217 (> 7) 291 Peter Mayer Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 21:48.7 4:22/K 9
218 (> 7) 390 Eric Butolph Oswego 21:50.8 4:22/K 10
219 (> 7) 417 Connor Taylor Oswego 21:51.9 4:22/K 10
220 (> 7) 226 Andrew Magnun Minooka 21:53.1 4:23/K 11
221 (> 7) 603 Charles Whittington Warren Township 21:53.3 4:23/K 12
222 (> 7) 90 Eziquiel Navarro Aurora (West Aurora) 21:53.8 4:23/K 9
223 (> 7) 303 Ben Silver Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 21:55.1 4:23/K 9
224 (> 7) 573 Samuel Miller Warren Township 21:55.9 4:23/K 12
225 (> 7) 343 Casey Hepburn Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 21:56.5 4:23/K 10
226 (> 7) 356 Jake Maytas Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 21:57.9 4:23/K 9
227 83 162 Prey Patel Hoffman Estates 21:59.2 4:24/K 10
228 (> 7) 79 Cesar Lopez Aurora (West Aurora) 22:03.0 4:25/K 9
229 (> 7) 366 CJ Popisil Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 22:05.5 4:25/K 11
230 (> 7) 387 Jake Blocker Oswego 22:06.3 4:25/K 9
231 (> 7) 372 Christian Steinhofer Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 22:06.7 4:25/K 10
232 (> 7) 560 Ryan Hunt Warren Township 22:10.9 4:26/K 11
233 (> 7) 308 Joe Thunholm Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 22:12.6 4:26/K 12
234 (> 7) 489 Haby Joseph Skokie (Niles West) 22:13.1 4:27/K 10
235 (> 7) 55 Austin Albright Aurora (West Aurora) 22:13.7 4:27/K 10
236 (> 7) 197 Theo Benig Minooka 22:14.0 4:27/K 10
237 (> 7) 1386 Brandon Mueller Roselle (Lake Park) 22:14.2 4:27/K
238 (> 7) 464 Ankur Patel Skokie (Niles North) 22:14.7 4:27/K 12
239 (> 7) 275 Eun Tak Jang Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 22:17.8 4:27/K 10
240 (> 7) 500 Ethan Moldofsky Skokie (Niles West) 22:21.1 4:28/K 10
241 (> 7) 584 Joseph Poremba Warren Township 22:22.0 4:28/K 12
242 (> 7) 448 Ankhit Gandhi Skokie (Niles North) 22:22.4 4:28/K 12
243 (> 7) 100 Brandon Schiltz Aurora (West Aurora) 22:26.1 4:29/K 11
244 (> 7) 516 Edward Thai Skokie (Niles West) 22:29.1 4:30/K 12
245 (> 7) 27 David Lennon Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 22:29.7 4:30/K 9
246 (> 7) 105 Maison Woodman Aurora (West Aurora) 22:31.9 4:30/K 9
247 (> 7) 75 Daniel Keller Aurora (West Aurora) 22:34.4 4:31/K 10
248 (> 7) 381 Max Wierdak Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 22:35.7 4:31/K 10
249 (> 7) 348 Alex Kaptur Guzman Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 22:35.9 4:31/K 10
250 (> 7) 595 Nathaniel Sislow Warren Township 22:37.7 4:31/K 10
251 (> 7) 533 Josiah Cabuay Warren Township 22:40.6 4:32/K 12
252 (> 7) 309 Matt Um Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 22:41.9 4:32/K 10
253 (> 7) 36 Bhavin Patel Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 22:44.4 4:33/K 9
254 (> 7) 547 Richard Fujino Warren Township 22:45.5 4:33/K 10
255 (> 7) 1392 Josh Samojla Roselle (Lake Park) 22:50.1 4:34/K
256 (> 7) 334 Tait Ferguson Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 22:50.4 4:34/K 9
257 (> 7) 342 Noah Heilenbach Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 22:54.2 4:35/K 12
258 (> 7) 386 Shashank Begur Oswego 22:55.3 4:35/K 9
259 (> 7) 470 Geoffrey Schmelzer Skokie (Niles North) 22:55.8 4:35/K 11
260 (> 7) 113 Danny Cutter Chesterton 22:57.6 4:35/K 12
261 (> 7) 504 Chris Nones Skokie (Niles West) 22:57.8 4:35/K 10
262 (> 7) 193 Jack Anians Minooka 23:03.5 4:37/K 10
263 (> 7) 254 Chase White Minooka 23:05.4 4:37/K 9
264 (> 7) 570 Elijah McArthur Warren Township 23:07.3 4:37/K 11
265 (> 7) 209 Josh French Minooka 23:09.8 4:38/K 9
266 84 146 Shivam Boghra Hoffman Estates 23:12.0 4:38/K 11
267 (> 7) 160 Anthony Navarette Hoffman Estates 23:13.2 4:39/K 9
268 (> 7) 480 Kyle Calalay Skokie (Niles West) 23:13.5 4:39/K 10
269 (< 5) 190 Caleb Skulemowski Machesney Park (Harlem) 23:13.5 4:39/K 9
270 (> 7) 367 Nobel Price Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 23:14.0 4:39/K 12
271 (> 7) 172 Alan Wagner Hoffman Estates 23:15.9 4:39/K 9
272 (> 7) 335 Avery George Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 23:17.6 4:39/K 10
273 (> 7) 382 Jamarion Wilson Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 23:18.0 4:40/K 10
274 (> 7) 549 Jared Garner Warren Township 23:19.4 4:40/K 12
275 (> 7) 488 Jaison Jacob Skokie (Niles West) 23:23.8 4:41/K 10
276 (> 7) 344 Andrew Hoffman Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 23:25.0 4:41/K 9
277 (> 7) 413 Doug Rupkey Oswego 23:30.6 4:42/K 10
278 (> 7) 50 Reilly Tremain Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 23:31.5 4:42/K 9
279 (> 7) 349 Nick Larson Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 23:32.2 4:42/K 10
280 (> 7) 599 Eric Moeller Warren Township 23:33.1 4:43/K 10
281 (> 7) 53 Dan Zhang Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 23:35.0 4:43/K 12
282 (> 7) 532 Noah Bouvin Warren Township 23:35.2 4:43/K 9
283 (> 7) 461 Jayvon Meighan Skokie (Niles North) 23:40.7 4:44/K 11
284 (> 7) 169 Jack Sanchez Hoffman Estates 23:42.4 4:44/K 10
285 (> 7) 276 Justin Ji Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 23:42.6 4:44/K 11
286 (> 7) 304 Ryan Silver Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 23:46.1 4:45/K 10
287 (> 7) 375 Joseph Vainisi Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 23:48.4 4:46/K 10
288 (> 7) 360 Henry Niermann Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 23:48.6 4:46/K 9
289 (> 7) 2 Jackson Adamski Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 23:51.5 4:46/K 9
290 (> 7) 269 Zach Garti Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 23:52.3 4:46/K 11
291 (> 7) 482 Will Getz Skokie (Niles West) 23:52.8 4:46/K 10
292 (> 7) 74 Howard Jones Aurora (West Aurora) 23:54.8 4:47/K 9
293 (> 7) 106 Maxwell Woodman Aurora (West Aurora) 23:56.6 4:47/K 9
294 (> 7) 543 Colin Dunlop Warren Township 23:58.6 4:48/K 12
295 (> 7) 345 William Hope Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 23:59.9 4:48/K 10
296 (> 7) 278 Ty Kenzer Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 24:06.4 4:49/K 10
297 (> 7) 65 Andrew Churchill Aurora (West Aurora) 24:07.1 4:49/K 12
298 (> 7) 61 Oswaldo Canete Aurora (West Aurora) 24:10.5 4:50/K 11
299 (> 7) 477 Elias Bennett Skokie (Niles West) 24:16.2 4:51/K 12
300 (> 7) 529 Christopher Beckman Warren Township 24:16.9 4:51/K 12

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

301 (> 7) 314 Joaquin Velquin Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 24:21.6 4:52/K 10
302 (> 7) 282 Adam Landau Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 24:22.5 4:52/K 12
303 (> 7) 447 Dalton Cuellar Skokie (Niles North) 24:26.4 4:53/K 9
304 (> 7) 257 Noah Bruns Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 24:27.4 4:53/K 9
305 (> 7) 1388 Fareed Nizamuddin Roselle (Lake Park) 24:33.7 4:55/K
306 (> 7) 578 Paul Neal Warren Township 24:34.0 4:55/K 12
307 (> 7) 472 Ryan Sucherman Skokie (Niles North) 24:34.2 4:55/K 12
308 (> 7) 14 Michael Casey Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 24:37.9 4:55/K 9
309 (> 7) 262 Corey Domijan Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 24:39.0 4:56/K 10
310 (> 7) 271 Charlie Guggemos Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 24:39.7 4:56/K 11
311 (> 7) 580 Alex Nixa Warren Township 24:41.3 4:56/K 11
312 (> 7) 198 Evan Bihler Minooka 24:47.2 4:57/K 9
313 (> 7) 330 Roan Daily Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 24:49.2 4:58/K 9
314 (> 7) 248 Joey Thompson Minooka 24:50.9 4:58/K 11
315 (> 7) 166 Jonathan Robson Hoffman Estates 24:52.4 4:58/K 9
316 (> 7) 138 Zach Thomas Chesterton 24:53.2 4:59/K 10
317 (> 7) 494 Sumith Liju Skokie (Niles West) 24:54.7 4:59/K 11
318 (> 7) 419 Sebastian Wong Oswego 24:56.2 4:59/K 9
319 (> 7) 553 Jeremy Gunter Warren Township 24:56.8 4:59/K 9
320 (> 7) 1396 David Szeszko Roselle (Lake Park) 25:03.0 5:01/K
321 (> 7) 585 Harrison Quirke Warren Township 25:12.2 5:02/K 12
322 (> 7) 301 Max Pysz Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 25:30.4 5:06/K 10
323 (> 7) 589 Jonathan Roeck Warren Township 25:32.6 5:06/K 10
324 (> 7) 255 Nick Abbot Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 25:38.9 5:08/K 12
325 (< 5) 189 Jared Roberts Machesney Park (Harlem) 25:39.2 5:08/K 10
326 (> 7) 562 Akhil Joseph Warren Township 25:43.5 5:09/K 11
327 (> 7) 313 Victor Velez Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 25:52.3 5:10/K 12
328 (> 7) 1385 Jon Marler Roselle (Lake Park) 25:55.5 5:11/K
329 (> 7) 280 Paul Kim Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 26:00.4 5:12/K 10
330 (> 7) 9 Ritish Bhimavarapu Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 26:00.6 5:12/K 10
331 (> 7) 274 Daniel Jang Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 26:09.1 5:14/K 10
332 (> 7) 267 Chris Fabbioli Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 26:22.4 5:16/K 9
333 (> 7) 147 Alex Dolewski Hoffman Estates 26:22.9 5:16/K 9
334 (> 7) 593 Arjun Sanzgiri Warren Township 26:36.2 5:19/K 11
335 (> 7) 30 Eduardo Martinez Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 26:38.6 5:20/K 9
336 (> 7) 513 Barry Ruderman Skokie (Niles West) 26:59.9 5:24/K 12
337 (> 7) 225 Dan Luna Minooka 27:19.1 5:28/K 10
338 (> 7) 25 Jack Kicmal Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 27:48.2 5:34/K 10
339 (> 7) 551 Samuel Gray Warren Township 27:56.6 5:35/K 10
340 (> 7) 148 Alex Donald Hoffman Estates 27:56.9 5:35/K 9
341 (< 5) 191 Alejo Tarragona Machesney Park (Harlem) 27:57.6 5:35/K 9
342 (> 7) 468 Jonathan Rosario Skokie (Niles North) 28:02.3 5:36/K 9
343 (> 7) 272 Nathan Han Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 28:56.0 5:47/K 10
344 (> 7) 253 Dylan Weston Minooka 29:17.2 5:51/K 9
345 (> 7) 498 Steve Mathew Skokie (Niles West) 29:31.2 5:54/K 11
346 (> 7) 490 Anwar Khan Skokie (Niles West) 29:35.9 5:55/K 12
347 (> 7) 64 Enrique Chavez Aurora (West Aurora) 31:09.0 6:14/K 11
348 (> 7) 261 Will Dobbins Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 32:01.6 6:24/K 9
349 (> 7) 290 Tommy Martel Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 32:08.9 6:26/K 9
350 (> 7) 318 David Zelkowitz Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 32:43.1 6:33/K 9
351 (> 7) 214 Aaron Gray Minooka 33:53.8 6:47/K 11
352 (> 7) 319 Steven Zelkowitz Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 37:13.9 7:27/K 9
353 (> 7) 259 George Cabrera Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 38:58.2 7:48/K 9
Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys JV


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 20 2 3 4 5 6 8 14
Top 5 Times: 1:26:30.0

2 Minooka 48 1 9 10 13 15 16 17
Top 5 Times: 1:28:14.7

3 Oswego 115 18 22 23 25 27 29 38
Top 5 Times: 1:31:08.5

4 Chesterton 139 7 26 30 33 43 55 58
Top 5 Times: 1:31:42.1

5 Aurora (West Aurora) 155 19 28 35 36 37 41 48
Top 5 Times: 1:32:14.2

6 Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 163 12 24 32 42 53 59 61
Top 5 Times: 1:32:35.8

7 Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 192 21 31 39 50 51 52 60
Top 5 Times: 1:33:25.1

8 Warren Township 202 11 20 45 62 64 67 70
Top 5 Times: 1:33:59.7

9 Roselle (Lake Park) 214 34 40 44 47 49 54 56
Top 5 Times: 1:34:05.9

10 Skokie (Niles North) 330 46 66 69 74 75 76 81
Top 5 Times: 1:39:08.6

11 Skokie (Niles West) 338 57 65 71 72 73 78 79
Top 5 Times: 1:39:04.8

12 Hoffman Estates 370 63 68 77 80 82 83 84
Top 5 Times: 1:42:31.6

Inc. Machesney Park (Harlem) 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:





O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 855 Katelyn Egetimeier Minooka 20:16.2 4:03/M 9
2 2 873 Alexis Marti Minooka 20:19.3 4:04/M 9
3 3 682 Julia Lecy Chesterton 20:24.1 4:05/M 10
4 4 677 Rachel Hoffman Chesterton 20:43.7 4:09/M 10
5 5 689 Lindsey Nielsen Chesterton 20:48.7 4:10/M 11
6 6 871 Allison Lyman Minooka 20:56.7 4:11/M 11
7 7 973 Athena Lesiotis Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 20:59.4 4:12/M 11
8 8 965 Natalie Guarino Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 21:04.6 4:13/M 10
9 9 864 Shalyn Horvat Minooka 21:06.3 4:13/M 11
10 10 957 Anna Eddelbuettel Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 21:18.4 4:16/M 12
11 11 879 Eryn Renison Minooka 21:21.0 4:16/M 10
12 12 877 Adrianna Murphy Minooka 21:22.0 4:16/M 10
13 13 975 Sarah Lipo Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 21:36.1 4:19/M 11
14 14 966 Ruby Harper Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 21:38.0 4:20/M 9
15 15 1001 Emma Uebelhor Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 21:44.2 4:21/M 10
16 16 704 Abby Witte Chesterton 21:48.5 4:22/M 12
17 17 993 Sophia Schoenmeyer Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 21:53.9 4:23/M 9
18 18 890 Maggie Ward Minooka 21:54.5 4:23/M 12
19 19 819 Fabi Garciapavon Hoffman Estates 21:54.9 4:23/M 9
20 20 692 Adri Raffin Chesterton 21:58.1 4:24/M 12
21 21 609 Julia Connelly Aurora (West Aurora) 22:03.5 4:25/M 12
22 (> 7) 868 Thresa Korczak Minooka 22:04.6 4:25/M 10
23 (> 7) 972 Eleanor Kallay Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 22:09.1 4:26/M 9
24 (> 7) 883 Katelyn Spillie Minooka 22:09.7 4:26/M 9
25 (> 7) 863 Chandler Horvat Minooka 22:10.3 4:26/M 12
26 22 820 Vanessa Garciapavon Hoffman Estates 22:23.0 4:29/M 11
27 23 812 Katie Bonney Hoffman Estates 22:29.1 4:30/M 11
28 24 830 Akira Srb Hoffman Estates 22:37.9 4:31/M 11
29 25 688 Madeline Moss Chesterton 22:40.8 4:32/M 9
30 26 674 Madison Estill Chesterton 22:44.8 4:33/M 10
31 27 766 Allison Antman Highland Park 22:44.8 4:33/M 10
32 (> 7) 885 Megan Stevenson Minooka 22:45.3 4:33/M 11
33 28 605 Jennifer Aguilar Aurora (West Aurora) 22:46.3 4:33/M 12
34 29 770 Julia Charlebois-Berg Highland Park 22:49.4 4:34/M 9
35 30 633 Heaven Molina Aurora (West Aurora) 22:50.2 4:34/M 11
36 31 738 Artha DaSilva Elk Grove Village (E.G) 22:55.2 4:35/M 12
37 (> 7) 968 Lydia Heinig Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 22:56.0 4:35/M 10
38 32 1210 Stephanie Paredes Warren Township 22:56.8 4:35/M 12
39 (> 7) 679 Tara Kenney Chesterton 22:57.8 4:35/M 11
40 33 1198 Rebecca Kim Warren Township 22:59.1 4:36/M 11
41 (> 7) 684 Molly Mannion Chesterton 23:00.0 4:36/M 10
42 34 1010 Jacky Matthews Plainfield (Central) 23:00.4 4:36/M -
43 35 1195 Ashley Kachurik Warren Township 23:00.8 4:36/M 9
44 36 817 Jenny Flores Hoffman Estates 23:01.3 4:36/M 10
45 37 823 Argelia Morales Hoffman Estates 23:06.6 4:37/M 11
46 38 1011 Ana Mendoza Pineda Plainfield (Central) 23:09.7 4:38/M -
47 (> 7) 892 Kylie Wissel Minooka 23:10.5 4:38/M 10
48 39 1161 Roshni Shah Skokie (Niles West) 23:11.5 4:38/M 12
49 40 1222 Anne Mager Warren Township 23:14.5 4:39/M 11
50 (> 7) 955 Kathryn Decaro Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 23:14.6 4:39/M 11
51 (> 7) 686 Bridget Mickus Chesterton 23:15.0 4:39/M 12
52 41 1044 Reilly Moran Rolling Meadows 23:19.1 4:40/M 9
53 42 733 Monica Casillas Elk Grove Village (E.G) 23:24.3 4:41/M 9
54 43 927 Faith Ottaviano Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 23:24.9 4:41/M 10
55 44 1170 Jamie Vinesar Skokie (Niles West) 23:27.8 4:41/M 11
56 (> 7) 851 Victoria Chaidez Minooka 23:29.3 4:42/M 9
57 45 1056 Anna Zeman Rolling Meadows 23:31.5 4:42/M 12
58 46 708 Raquel Blumenstein Darien (Hinsdale South) 23:34.5 4:43/M 10
59 47 1167 Angel Thomas Skokie (Niles West) 23:34.5 4:43/M 9
60 48 1145 Jennifer Oribello Skokie (Niles West) 23:35.0 4:43/M 9
61 49 1039 Katie Kiaupa Rolling Meadows 23:39.1 4:44/M 10
62 (> 7) 854 Madilyn Dunnagan Minooka 23:43.7 4:45/M 10
63 (> 7) 694 Rose Raffin Chesterton 23:44.5 4:45/M 11
64 (> 7) 962 Carolyn Francart Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 23:44.5 4:45/M 11
65 50 634 Candelaria Moreno Aurora (West Aurora) 23:49.1 4:46/M 12
66 51 1040 Dana Lapinski Rolling Meadows 23:53.2 4:47/M 9
67 (> 7) 846 Sydney Andreano Minooka 23:53.9 4:47/M 10
68 52 1186 Megan Cote Warren Township 23:54.6 4:47/M 12
69 (> 7) 676 Hanna Garriot Chesterton 23:58.4 4:48/M 9
70 53 642 Deviena Pratomo Aurora (West Aurora) 24:00.5 4:48/M 10
71 (> 7) 691 Allison Plinovich Chesterton 24:01.2 4:48/M 11
72 (> 7) 1002 Olivia Vejcik Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 24:02.1 4:48/M 12
73 (> 7) 956 Claire Doyle Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 24:03.4 4:49/M 12
74 (> 7) 872 Bailey Lyman Minooka 24:04.9 4:49/M 11
75 (> 7) 690 Paige Nielsen Chesterton 24:06.2 4:49/M 12
76 54 1180 Madison Best Warren Township 24:06.8 4:49/M 11
77 55 741 Jane Go Elk Grove Village (E.G) 24:09.2 4:50/M 12
78 56 750 Sabra Morton Elk Grove Village (E.G) 24:10.3 4:50/M 11
79 (> 7) 666 Vicki Adams Chesterton 24:10.6 4:50/M 9
80 57 1052 Dakota Stewart Rolling Meadows 24:10.6 4:50/M 9
81 58 1009 Lillia Louis Plainfield (Central) 24:11.3 4:50/M -
82 59 919 Ellie Linforth Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 24:11.4 4:50/M 10
83 60 824 Vanessa Peinado Hoffman Estates 24:12.5 4:50/M 10
84 61 1122 Lizbeth Garcia Skokie (Niles West) 24:13.8 4:51/M 11
85 (> 7) 670 Nicole Benrth Chesterton 24:15.5 4:51/M 9
86 (> 7) 693 Marie Raffin Chesterton 24:18.4 4:52/M 9
87 62 730 Annie Bravos Elk Grove Village (E.G) 24:20.4 4:52/M 12
88 (> 7) 1005 Francesca Wegner Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 24:20.6 4:52/M 12
89 63 1157 Mercedez Rivas Skokie (Niles West) 24:21.7 4:52/M 9
90 (> 7) 979 Isabel McMahon Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 24:22.0 4:52/M 10
91 (> 7) 976 Eleanor Mann Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 24:23.3 4:53/M 11
92 64 707 Shaylinn Aver Darien (Hinsdale South) 24:27.0 4:53/M 9
93 65 1049 Zoey Rekkas Rolling Meadows 24:29.2 4:54/M 10
94 (> 7) 977 Claire Massman Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 24:29.9 4:54/M 9
95 66 739 Tabby Fabin Elk Grove Village (E.G) 24:30.2 4:54/M 10
96 67 776 Helena Grobelny Highland Park 24:30.7 4:54/M 9
97 68 1014 Noelle Woods Plainfield (Central) 24:31.8 4:54/M -
98 69 926 Ava Olsen Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 24:34.4 4:55/M 10
99 (> 7) 991 Chloe Relf Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 24:36.1 4:55/M 9
100 70 1168 Hannah Tinder Skokie (Niles West) 24:36.3 4:55/M 12

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 71 712 Allison Early Darien (Hinsdale South) 24:37.6 4:55/M 10
102 (> 7) 811 Vanessa Bonilla Hoffman Estates 24:39.3 4:56/M 10
103 72 906 Katie Fitzpatrick Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 24:41.2 4:56/M 10
104 73 644 Kristen Raffanti Aurora (West Aurora) 24:42.0 4:56/M 10
105 74 751 Jessica Murillo Elk Grove Village (E.G) 24:42.9 4:56/M 9
106 (> 7) 743 Mary Hirschauer Elk Grove Village (E.G) 24:43.5 4:57/M 12
107 75 617 Graciela Garcia Aurora (West Aurora) 24:44.2 4:57/M 12
108 76 1362 Mary Ekstrom Roselle (Lake Park) 24:44.7 4:57/M
109 77 942 Alexa Weissman Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 24:44.9 4:57/M 12
110 (> 7) 665 Sofi Acevedo Chesterton 24:45.3 4:57/M 9
111 78 1217 Sydny Spranger Warren Township 24:45.4 4:57/M 11
112 (> 7) 687 Hannah Miller Chesterton 24:45.4 4:57/M 9
113 79 1367 Anissa Choksi Roselle (Lake Park) 24:45.8 4:57/M
114 (> 7) 978 Ally McDonough Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 24:47.6 4:57/M 12
115 80 780 Alison Hull Highland Park 24:48.0 4:58/M 9
116 (> 7) 943 Joey Angara Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 24:48.1 4:58/M 10
117 81 1037 Melissa Hernandez Rolling Meadows 24:48.6 4:58/M 9
118 (> 7) 1110 Hana Alali Skokie (Niles West) 24:49.5 4:58/M 11
119 82 1366 Kelly Hawkins Roselle (Lake Park) 24:49.9 4:58/M
120 (> 7) 646 Jacqueline Rivera Aurora (West Aurora) 24:50.4 4:58/M 10
121 (> 7) 1169 Laura Trinh Skokie (Niles West) 24:50.9 4:58/M 9
122 83 794 Allison Pine Highland Park 24:51.9 4:58/M 10
123 84 1363 Astra Panawa Roselle (Lake Park) 24:53.7 4:59/M
124 85 901 Sydney Cohen Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 24:54.2 4:59/M 11
125 (> 7) 821 Jessica Hagen Hoffman Estates 24:54.3 4:59/M 11
126 (> 7) 1218 Josepheen Strauss Warren Township 24:54.5 4:59/M 10
127 (> 7) 876 Alexandra Motsch Minooka 24:58.0 5:00/M 12
128 86 1107 Rachael Xavier Skokie (Niles North) 24:59.2 5:00/M 10
129 (> 7) 1221 Lauren Swanson Warren Township 25:00.4 5:00/M 9
130 (> 7) 1153 Ashley Polachira Skokie (Niles West) 25:01.4 5:00/M 12
131 (> 7) 1201 Olivia Lechman Warren Township 25:07.2 5:01/M 11
132 (> 7) 1007 Lila Wine Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 25:13.3 5:03/M 11
133 87 920 Sami Lustbader Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 25:14.0 5:03/M 12
134 (> 7) 981 Ella Meyering Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 25:14.1 5:03/M 9
135 (> 7) 628 Rebeka Iniguez Aurora (West Aurora) 25:17.2 5:03/M 9
136 (> 7) 1126 Banni Guliana Skokie (Niles West) 25:18.9 5:04/M 12
137 (> 7) 667 Stephanie Archbold Chesterton 25:19.7 5:04/M 9
138 (> 7) 624 Caireann Griffin Aurora (West Aurora) 25:21.1 5:04/M 9
139 88 769 Gillian Cairo Highland Park 25:21.9 5:04/M 10
140 (> 7) 1118 Selena Cruz Skokie (Niles West) 25:22.0 5:04/M 10
141 89 784 Natalie Laky Highland Park 25:22.2 5:04/M 9
142 90 713 EV Eilbert Darien (Hinsdale South) 25:24.5 5:05/M 11
143 (> 7) 986 Manon Pfeiffer Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 25:26.2 5:05/M 10
144 (> 7) 938 Grace Sullivan Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 25:27.0 5:05/M 10
145 (> 7) 775 Dean Grace Highland Park 25:27.8 5:05/M 10
146 (> 7) 1206 Emily Myatt Warren Township 25:27.8 5:05/M 11
147 91 723 Izzy Ruiz Darien (Hinsdale South) 25:30.7 5:06/M 10
148 (> 7) 698 Brittney Troup Chesterton 25:32.5 5:06/M 10
149 (> 7) 814 Crystal Delgado Hoffman Estates 25:33.7 5:07/M 11
150 92 1071 Grace Bean Skokie (Niles North) 25:35.2 5:07/M 10
151 (> 7) 653 Catherine Sanderfoot Aurora (West Aurora) 25:36.3 5:07/M 10
152 (> 7) 1185 Annie Condon Warren Township 25:36.4 5:07/M 9
153 (> 7) 1192 Chloe Haley Warren Township 25:38.3 5:08/M 11
154 (> 7) 606 Karina Antunez Aurora (West Aurora) 25:38.9 5:08/M 12
155 (> 7) 622 Madeline Gonzales Aurora (West Aurora) 25:39.4 5:08/M 12
156 (> 7) 971 Chloe Jackobson Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 25:40.0 5:08/M 9
157 (> 7) 1147 Adisa Ozegovic Skokie (Niles West) 25:41.0 5:08/M 10
158 93 1073 Elizabeth Borto Skokie (Niles North) 25:41.8 5:08/M 10
159 (> 7) 1035 Erin Fitzgerald Rolling Meadows 25:43.2 5:09/M 11
160 (> 7) 961 Grace Fox Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 25:43.4 5:09/M 11
161 94 1372 Jorie Myers Roselle (Lake Park) 25:43.6 5:09/M
162 (> 7) 874 Abbie Mason Minooka 25:43.7 5:09/M 9
163 95 1377 Teegan Chockley Roselle (Lake Park) 25:46.0 5:09/M
164 (> 7) 804 Sydney Wexler Highland Park 25:47.3 5:09/M 10
165 (> 7) 1207 Lauren Nelsen Warren Township 25:48.5 5:10/M 10
166 (> 7) 878 Lilian Petersen Minooka 25:49.2 5:10/M 10
167 (> 7) 746 Elena Kostopoulos Elk Grove Village (E.G) 25:50.5 5:10/M 9
168 96 1361 Grace Larson Roselle (Lake Park) 25:54.3 5:11/M
169 (> 7) 1154 Jazmine Rafanan Skokie (Niles West) 25:57.7 5:11/M 12
170 (> 7) 1223 Ciara Ward Warren Township 25:57.9 5:11/M 11
171 (> 7) 1109 Brylle Abad Skokie (Niles West) 25:58.9 5:12/M 9
172 (> 7) 757 Stephanie Phillips Elk Grove Village (E.G) 25:59.5 5:12/M 12
173 (> 7) 984 Frances Orenic Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 26:00.7 5:12/M 11
174 (> 7) 1177 Claudia Barcenas Warren Township 26:02.9 5:12/M 10
175 97 1013 Rebecca Sheehan Plainfield (Central) 26:05.8 5:13/M -
176 (> 7) 740 Nicole Garcia Elk Grove Village (E.G) 26:06.4 5:13/M 9
177 (> 7) 1141 Mari Motherway Skokie (Niles West) 26:17.9 5:15/M 10
178 (> 7) 1183 Candy Carrasco Warren Township 26:20.8 5:16/M 11
179 (> 7) 786 Samantha Leib Highland Park 26:27.2 5:17/M 9
180 (> 7) 996 Meghan Sullivan Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 26:27.3 5:17/M 12
181 (> 7) 1189 Brianna Feltner Warren Township 26:32.1 5:18/M 11
182 (> 7) 656 Giselle Torres Aurora (West Aurora) 26:33.7 5:19/M 10
183 (> 7) 774 Hannah Goodman Highland Park 26:34.2 5:19/M 11
184 (> 7) 1138 Katie McGivern Skokie (Niles West) 26:36.9 5:19/M 12
185 (> 7) 904 Helen Edelson Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 26:37.0 5:19/M 10
186 (> 7) 970 Ingrid Iverson Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 26:37.7 5:19/M 12
187 98 1074 Raina Chinitz Skokie (Niles North) 26:38.7 5:20/M 12
188 (> 7) 1146 Jessica Oribello Skokie (Niles West) 26:39.2 5:20/M 12
189 99 709 Minni Brown Darien (Hinsdale South) 26:40.3 5:20/M 9
190 (> 7) 1144 Benedith Nano Skokie (Niles West) 26:41.2 5:20/M 10
191 (> 7) 896 Talya Carian Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 26:42.0 5:20/M 10
192 (> 7) 948 Magdalen Black Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 26:42.2 5:20/M 9
193 (> 7) 731 Hayley Carrol Elk Grove Village (E.G) 26:42.4 5:20/M 12
194 (> 7) 1193 Amanda Harris Warren Township 26:43.1 5:21/M 11
195 (> 7) 1165 Bridgette Sterba Skokie (Niles West) 26:45.0 5:21/M 12
196 (> 7) 620 Angeles Godoy Aurora (West Aurora) 26:45.6 5:21/M 11
197 100 1081 Meital Hoffman Skokie (Niles North) 26:45.9 5:21/M 12
198 (> 7) 1136 Nuha Mahmood Skokie (Niles West) 26:48.2 5:22/M 10
199 101 1100 Violette Shearer Skokie (Niles North) 26:51.1 5:22/M 12
200 (> 7) 849 Phoebe Brown Minooka 26:51.6 5:22/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

201 (> 7) 768 Rose Benensohn Highland Park 26:52.0 5:22/M 9
202 (> 7) 945 Mimi Baker Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 26:53.3 5:23/M 12
203 (> 7) 1365 Maritza Fabian Lopez Roselle (Lake Park) 26:53.4 5:23/M
204 (> 7) 1119 Stephanie Dorado Skokie (Niles West) 26:53.9 5:23/M 12
205 (> 7) 1038 Meghan Kelly Rolling Meadows 26:57.6 5:23/M 11
206 (> 7) 1179 Lanni Berrie Warren Township 26:58.5 5:24/M 11
207 (> 7) 1369 Jacqueline Zapata Roselle (Lake Park) 26:58.9 5:24/M
208 (> 7) 1175 Lauren Andrews Warren Township 26:59.8 5:24/M 11
209 (> 7) 960 Hannah Floody Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 27:00.9 5:24/M 12
210 102 1106 Kelli Wong Skokie (Niles North) 27:03.5 5:25/M 11
211 (> 7) 888 Kaylee Tutt Minooka 27:03.7 5:25/M 11
212 (> 7) 1108 Rosalie Xavier Skokie (Niles North) 27:08.9 5:26/M 9
213 (> 7) 964 Caroline Graf Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 27:09.7 5:26/M 11
214 (> 7) 1211 Erin Richter Warren Township 27:10.4 5:26/M 11
215 (> 7) 630 Isabel Martinez Aurora (West Aurora) 27:10.4 5:26/M 11
216 (> 7) 648 Yanira Robledo Aurora (West Aurora) 27:12.5 5:26/M 10
217 103 724 Marwa Shaloul Darien (Hinsdale South) 27:14.8 5:27/M 9
218 (> 7) 711 Belle Coffey Darien (Hinsdale South) 27:17.8 5:27/M 11
219 (> 7) 654 Jacqueline Silva Aurora (West Aurora) 27:19.5 5:28/M 11
220 (> 7) 1364 Samantha Lents Roselle (Lake Park) 27:20.0 5:28/M
221 (> 7) 937 Nora Smith Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 27:20.7 5:28/M 9
222 (> 7) 761 Xochitl Soto Elk Grove Village (E.G) 27:21.8 5:28/M 11
223 (> 7) 616 Estefania Garcia Aurora (West Aurora) 27:23.4 5:29/M 11
224 (> 7) 763 Jenna Thanopoulos Elk Grove Village (E.G) 27:23.9 5:29/M 12
225 (> 7) 1055 Mikayla Williams Rolling Meadows 27:25.6 5:29/M 11
226 (> 7) 912 Melanie Ji Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 27:29.2 5:30/M 9
227 (> 7) 895 Maddy Butz Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 27:30.2 5:30/M 9
228 (> 7) 1220 Morgan Suchomel Warren Township 27:31.8 5:30/M 10
229 (> 7) 658 Valeria Torres Aurora (West Aurora) 27:35.4 5:31/M 11
230 (> 7) 1047 Rachel Poppe Rolling Meadows 27:37.3 5:31/M 9
231 104 1012 Meghan O'Leary Plainfield (Central) 27:37.5 5:31/M -
232 (> 7) 1375 Anjelika Castillo Roselle (Lake Park) 27:42.6 5:32/M
233 (> 7) 1163 Zainab Siddiqui Skokie (Niles West) 27:44.0 5:33/M 9
234 (> 7) 865 Victoria House Minooka 27:44.3 5:33/M 11
235 (> 7) 621 Bianca Gomez Aurora (West Aurora) 27:45.4 5:33/M 9
236 (> 7) 903 Darcy Crowe Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 27:45.7 5:33/M 10
237 (> 7) 1113 Emily Athanasiou Skokie (Niles West) 27:47.8 5:33/M 11
238 (> 7) 675 Sophie Finster Chesterton 27:48.8 5:34/M 11
239 (> 7) 1160 Mariana Rodriguez Skokie (Niles West) 27:50.2 5:34/M 9
240 (> 7) 1121 Jackie Garcia Skokie (Niles West) 27:51.1 5:34/M 12
241 (> 7) 1112 Cristina Allen Skokie (Niles West) 27:57.7 5:35/M 12
242 (> 7) 1162 Roma Siddiqui Skokie (Niles West) 27:57.8 5:35/M 12
243 (> 7) 1123 Susie Graves Skokie (Niles West) 27:58.9 5:36/M 12
244 (> 7) 1034 Giada Fantoni Rolling Meadows 28:00.6 5:36/M 9
245 (> 7) 936 Kathleen Smith Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 28:04.9 5:37/M 11
246 (> 7) 907 Emily Garti Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 28:07.4 5:37/M 10
247 (> 7) 807 Gianna Arroyo Hoffman Estates 28:07.7 5:37/M 10
248 (> 7) 1374 Zuly Pasillas-RiquelmeRoselle (Lake Park) 28:10.2 5:38/M
249 (> 7) 657 Itzali Torres Aurora (West Aurora) 28:12.2 5:38/M 11
250 (> 7) 1117 Mary Clark Skokie (Niles West) 28:16.0 5:39/M 11
251 (> 7) 1208 Katie Olzewski Warren Township 28:17.8 5:39/M 11
252 (> 7) 939 Julia Treleven Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 28:18.7 5:40/M 9
253 (> 7) 1159 Jennifer Robollar Skokie (Niles West) 28:24.7 5:41/M 11
254 (> 7) 720 Emily Mitchell Darien (Hinsdale South) 28:29.8 5:42/M 12
255 (> 7) 1368 Jacklyn Barajas Roselle (Lake Park) 28:36.2 5:43/M
256 (> 7) 614 Vanessa Franco Aurora (West Aurora) 28:38.8 5:44/M 10
257 (> 7) 1212 Nina Rivera Warren Township 28:41.8 5:44/M 11
258 (> 7) 1184 Nadia Chreno Warren Township 28:41.8 5:44/M 12
259 (> 7) 932 Jenna Rose Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 28:42.1 5:44/M 10
260 (> 7) 1079 Jenn Goodfriend Skokie (Niles North) 28:42.8 5:44/M 12
261 (> 7) 789 Natasha Marks Highland Park 28:42.8 5:44/M 10
262 (> 7) 1090 Alyssa Moy Skokie (Niles North) 28:43.7 5:45/M 12
263 (> 7) 959 Kayla Figatner Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 28:46.4 5:45/M 10
264 (> 7) 1199 LeAnna Klimt Warren Township 28:47.1 5:45/M 11
265 (> 7) 1370 Tiphany Schlau Roselle (Lake Park) 28:48.9 5:46/M
266 (> 7) 999 Sophia Thurman Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 28:50.4 5:46/M 12
267 (> 7) 900 Olivia Cohen Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 28:52.1 5:46/M 9
268 (> 7) 1076 Carole Garcia Skokie (Niles North) 28:57.0 5:47/M 11
269 (> 7) 898 Sungyi Cho Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 28:58.6 5:48/M 10
270 (> 7) 954 Hannah Crosby Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 28:59.2 5:48/M 9
271 (> 7) 847 Kiri Baxter-Hawkins Minooka 28:59.4 5:48/M 10
272 (> 7) 805 Lily Wohlner Highland Park 29:03.8 5:49/M 12
273 (> 7) 1150 Alicia Parmar Skokie (Niles West) 29:06.7 5:49/M 9
274 (> 7) 1127 Solana Hunt Skokie (Niles West) 29:06.8 5:49/M 10
275 (> 7) 1032 Brenda Cuahtepitzi Rolling Meadows 29:07.2 5:49/M 9
276 (> 7) 987 Katherine Powers Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 29:12.8 5:50/M 12
277 (> 7) 924 Chloe Meier Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 29:14.8 5:51/M 11
278 (> 7) 1094 Esther Park Skokie (Niles North) 29:23.9 5:53/M 9
279 (> 7) 649 Emily Rodriguez Aurora (West Aurora) 29:36.5 5:55/M 9
280 (> 7) 1083 Annabelle Jiang Skokie (Niles North) 29:37.8 5:55/M 10
281 (> 7) 881 Anabell Salcedo Minooka 29:42.5 5:56/M 11
282 (> 7) 1099 Maryam Shaikh Skokie (Niles North) 29:44.8 5:57/M 12
283 (> 7) 1142 Catherine Mudreac Skokie (Niles West) 29:47.3 5:57/M 11
284 (> 7) 880 Grace Richardson Minooka 29:52.3 5:58/M 10
285 (> 7) 1140 Karina Mora Skokie (Niles West) 29:53.7 5:59/M 11
286 (> 7) 921 Alexia Markovic Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 29:55.9 5:59/M 10
287 (> 7) 650 Anna Rojas Aurora (West Aurora) 30:13.5 6:03/M 12
288 (> 7) 629 Eileen Martinez Aurora (West Aurora) 30:16.0 6:03/M 10
289 (> 7) 946 Christie Bell Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 30:20.8 6:04/M 12
290 (> 7) 884 Caitlyn Stabile Minooka 30:27.7 6:05/M 12
291 (> 7) 627 Jazmine Hernandez Aurora (West Aurora) 30:36.1 6:07/M 11
292 (> 7) 753 Bianca Pagan Elk Grove Village (E.G) 30:37.6 6:07/M 10
293 (> 7) 758 Maram Safi Elk Grove Village (E.G) 30:38.2 6:08/M 10
294 (> 7) 764 Adriana Vega Elk Grove Village (E.G) 30:47.1 6:09/M 9
295 (> 7) 696 Keelyn Smelley Chesterton 30:48.9 6:10/M 10
296 (> 7) 612 Eleanor Evans Aurora (West Aurora) 30:48.9 6:10/M 9
297 (> 7) 1008 Valerie Ziegler Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 30:49.4 6:10/M 12
298 (> 7) 941 Mary Vogler Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 31:10.7 6:14/M 10
299 (> 7) 782 Aliza Knipis Highland Park 31:15.5 6:15/M 10
300 (> 7) 1376 Jan Ornillo Roselle (Lake Park) 31:17.2 6:15/M

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

301 (> 7) 721 Julie Mitchell Darien (Hinsdale South) 31:37.2 6:19/M 11
302 (> 7) 706 Selena Abu Sewelem Darien (Hinsdale South) 31:38.9 6:20/M 11
303 (> 7) 647 Nikalette Rivera Aurora (West Aurora) 31:53.9 6:23/M 9
304 (> 7) 1143 Caelin Muniz Skokie (Niles West) 32:08.6 6:26/M 9
305 (> 7) 1105 Diana Vancea Skokie (Niles North) 32:11.4 6:26/M 10
306 (> 7) 1101 Farheen Shethwala Skokie (Niles North) 32:14.9 6:27/M 10
307 (> 7) 793 Lindy Olderman Highland Park 32:22.1 6:28/M 9
308 (> 7) 1152 Simone Perrin Skokie (Niles West) 32:36.4 6:31/M 10
309 (> 7) 1137 Jocelyn Martinez Skokie (Niles West) 32:41.1 6:32/M 12
310 (> 7) 1125 Victoria Guerra Skokie (Niles West) 32:41.1 6:32/M 10
311 (> 7) 1158 Lillie Robinson Skokie (Niles West) 33:08.4 6:38/M 10
312 (> 7) 1046 Janice Pokuah Rolling Meadows 33:18.6 6:40/M 9
313 (> 7) 643 Alyssa Quintanilla Aurora (West Aurora) 33:20.6 6:40/M 11
314 (> 7) 652 Yesenia Sanchez Aurora (West Aurora) 33:26.9 6:41/M 11
315 (> 7) 1371 Julia Coleman Roselle (Lake Park) 33:43.8 6:45/M
316 (> 7) 1133 Aimen Lateef Skokie (Niles West) 34:58.5 7:00/M 12
317 (> 7) 660 Angelica Vazquez Aurora (West Aurora) 35:04.0 7:01/M 11
318 (> 7) 988 Aleah Price Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 35:04.7 7:01/M 9
319 (> 7) 1111 Sadiyah Alam Skokie (Niles West) 35:07.2 7:01/M 10
320 (> 7) 1166 Taral Talati Skokie (Niles West) 35:19.2 7:04/M 9
321 (> 7) 611 Samantha Emanuel Aurora (West Aurora) 35:20.0 7:04/M 9
322 (> 7) 950 Sarah Cahill Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 35:42.0 7:08/M 9
323 (> 7) 715 Eboni Lard Darien (Hinsdale South) 36:30.7 7:18/M 9
324 (> 7) 1068 Asma Ahmed Skokie (Niles North) 37:08.1 7:26/M 11
325 (> 7) 989 Karishma Pride Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 37:17.6 7:27/M 10
326 (> 7) 848 Meghan Blenck Minooka 37:56.4 7:35/M 11
327 (> 7) 928 Rachel Patris Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 40:43.4 8:09/M 10
328 (> 7) 915 Esther Kim Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 40:45.5 8:09/M 10
329 (> 7) 931 Elyssa Rodriguez Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 40:58.5 8:12/M 10
Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls JV


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Minooka 29 1 2 6 9 11 12 18
Top 5 Times: 1:43:59.7

2 Chesterton 48 3 4 5 16 20 25 26
Top 5 Times: 1:45:43.3

3 Oak Park (OP-River Forest) 52 7 8 10 13 14 15 17
Top 5 Times: 1:46:36.7

4 Hoffman Estates 124 19 22 23 24 36 37 60
Top 5 Times: 1:52:26.4

5 Aurora (West Aurora) 182 21 28 30 50 53 73 75
Top 5 Times: 1:55:29.8

6 Warren Township 192 32 33 35 40 52 54 78
Top 5 Times: 1:56:06.0

7 Skokie (Niles West) 239 39 44 47 48 61 63 70
Top 5 Times: 1:58:02.8

8 Rolling Meadows 243 41 45 49 51 57 65 81
Top 5 Times: 1:58:33.6

9 Elk Grove Village (E.G) 246 31 42 55 56 62 66 74
Top 5 Times: 1:58:59.6

10 Highland Park 286 27 29 67 80 83 88 89
Top 5 Times: 1:59:45.0

11 Plainfield (Central) 295 34 38 58 68 97 104
Top 5 Times: 2:00:59.1

12 Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 320 43 59 69 72 77 85 87
Top 5 Times: 2:01:36.9

13 Darien (Hinsdale South) 362 46 64 71 90 91 99 103
Top 5 Times: 2:03:34.4

14 Roselle (Lake Park) 415 76 79 82 84 94 95 96
Top 5 Times: 2:04:57.8

15 Skokie (Niles North) 469 86 92 93 98 100 101 102
Top 5 Times: 2:09:41.0