2015 Pumpkinfest 5K

back to results

Sep. 26, 2015

2015 Pumpkinfest 5K
South Lyon, MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


Pumpkinfest 5k Run/Walk 5K Run/Walk
Age Group Results
September 26, 2015
Results By Rotpac Racing

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Miranda Meyers 12 33 20:48.4 20:48.4 6:41/M

Female Masters' Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tracy Auclicino 42 52 21:57.9 21:57.9 7:03/M

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kyra Karfonta 11 118 25:13.8 25:13.8 8:06/M
2 Ella Ranalli 11 119 25:15.3 25:15.3 8:07/M
3 Jenny Hartman 12 138 26:48.0 26:48.0 8:37/M
4 Delaney Lis 10 146 27:38.1 27:38.1 8:53/M
5 Kailey Stone 11 153 28:10.6 28:10.6 9:03/M
6 Elena Wood 11 170 28:56.1 28:56.1 9:18/M
7 Sophia Mac 10 172 28:58.8 28:58.8 9:19/M
8 Nina Perl 12 175 29:25.5 29:25.5 9:28/M
9 Abigayle Bartlett 12 178 29:57.0 29:57.0 9:38/M
10 Nadia Schnitzel 10 188 30:29.2 30:29.2 9:48/M
11 Grace Hawker 12 198 30:46.6 30:46.6 9:54/M
12 Alina Schnitzel 10 201 31:01.3 31:01.3 9:58/M
13 Alyssa Lemmon 11 209 31:47.9 31:47.9 10:13/M
14 Alexandra McCausland 12 213 32:07.0 32:07.0 10:20/M
15 Ashna Mulchandani 12 214 32:07.1 32:07.1 10:20/M
16 Leah Kaska 10 216 32:12.7 32:12.7 10:21/M
17 Kalleigh Chamberlin 10 223 32:41.8 32:41.8 10:31/M
18 Grace Anderson 12 231 33:14.1 33:14.1 10:41/M
19 Allison Blossfeld 11 235 33:34.2 33:34.2 10:48/M
20 Miranda Dunn 8 237 33:36.3 33:36.3 10:48/M
21 Elliott O'Brian 11 257 38:11.5 38:11.5 12:17/M
22 Mara Bartlett 9 262 39:32.1 39:32.1 12:43/M
23 Hannah Kotch 9 273 41:38.7 41:38.7 13:23/M

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sara Hartman 14 105 24:44.8 24:44.8 7:57/M
2 Isabel Andrews 15 135 26:32.4 26:32.4 8:32/M
3 Maria Banks 15 156 28:17.5 28:17.5 9:06/M
4 Taylor Ranalli 13 166 28:46.0 28:46.0 9:15/M
5 Jordan Broaddus 13 171 28:56.4 28:56.4 9:18/M
6 Sofie Miller 14 184 30:12.3 30:12.3 9:43/M
7 Katelyn Schang 13 194 30:42.9 30:42.9 9:52/M
8 Naomi Hatch 15 205 31:29.2 31:29.2 10:07/M
9 Savannah Dzumaryk 13 221 32:26.2 32:26.2 10:26/M
10 Olivia Dimitriou 14 233 33:26.8 33:26.8 10:45/M

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Claire Greidanus 16 59 22:09.8 22:09.8 7:07/M
2 Gabi Bird 18 73 23:09.9 23:09.9 7:27/M
3 Dani Roskens 19 77 23:16.7 23:16.7 7:29/M
4 Valerie Benedict 19 164 28:42.4 28:42.4 9:14/M
5 Maddie Pasini 19 254 36:33.6 36:33.6 11:45/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelly Irwin 23 96 24:28.8 24:28.8 7:52/M
2 Michelle Lakey 24 121 25:27.6 25:27.6 8:11/M
3 Elizabeth Bayoff Franklin MI 23 144 27:19.6 27:19.6 8:47/M
4 Kelsey Galang 22 148 27:54.1 27:54.1 8:58/M
5 Brittany Snively 23 227 33:04.3 33:04.3 10:38/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alaysa Harbaugh 25 116 25:12.1 25:12.1 8:06/M
2 Jennifer Barrantes 28 150 28:00.8 28:00.8 9:00/M
3 Lauren Lapka 26 161 28:39.4 28:39.4 9:13/M
4 Ciara Orozco 27 226 32:58.5 32:58.5 10:36/M
5 Katie Schenkel 29 229 33:09.5 33:09.5 10:40/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lindsey Mahlmeister Brighton MI 30 84 23:36.2 23:36.2 7:35/M
2 Karen Reasoner 31 140 26:54.8 26:54.8 8:39/M
3 Nicole Herbst 32 180 30:06.4 30:06.4 9:41/M
4 Eileen Gorde 32 219 32:17.7 32:17.7 10:23/M
5 Cassie Przesmycki 33 220 32:21.9 32:21.9 10:24/M
6 Susan Babcock 34 225 32:58.5 32:58.5 10:36/M
7 Meredith Conrow 34 243 34:43.4 34:43.4 11:10/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alexis Klassen 35 85 23:40.9 23:40.9 7:37/M
2 Teresa Morelli-Sobczak 39 114 25:06.5 25:06.5 8:04/M
3 Kelly Poirier 39 132 26:19.0 26:19.0 8:28/M
4 Jaclyn Blausey 36 162 28:40.4 28:40.4 9:13/M
5 Laura Chevrette 35 181 30:10.3 30:10.3 9:42/M
6 Aimee Weisenborn 37 186 30:20.2 30:20.2 9:45/M
7 Karen Dilaura Pontiac MI 37 195 30:43.3 30:43.3 9:53/M
8 Karen Johnston Pinckney MI 36 202 31:06.7 31:06.7 10:00/M
9 Janice Kero 37 211 32:01.1 32:01.1 10:18/M
10 Miranda Latson 38 215 32:11.3 32:11.3 10:21/M
11 Sarah Rembiesa 38 246 34:59.5 34:59.5 11:15/M
12 Laura Kaska 36 253 36:26.7 36:26.7 11:43/M
13 Liz O'Brian 39 258 38:14.1 38:14.1 12:18/M
14 Jenni Piper 38 260 39:17.4 39:17.4 12:38/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nicolle Mattila Pinckney MI 40 76 23:14.3 23:14.3 7:28/M
2 Kari Meyers South Lyon MI 41 93 24:15.4 24:15.4 7:48/M
3 Kimberly Wing 42 111 25:03.1 25:03.1 8:03/M
4 Michelle Deboer 43 151 28:03.8 28:03.8 9:01/M
5 Jessica Wood Grand Blanc MI 40 189 30:30.7 30:30.7 9:48/M
6 Angela Dobbie 41 210 31:55.4 31:55.4 10:16/M
7 Jobi Ellison South Lyon MI 41 222 32:26.5 32:26.5 10:26/M
8 Laura Steele Commerce Twp 44 248 35:37.4 35:37.4 11:27/M
9 Jennifer Schang 42 251 35:52.1 35:52.1 11:32/M
10 Carrie Petri 44 259 39:06.5 39:06.5 12:34/M
11 Tracy Tashman 43 264 39:34.8 39:34.8 12:43/M
12 Jennifer Sawicki 43 266 40:04.7 40:04.7 12:53/M
13 Kim Taggart 42 267 40:45.5 40:45.5 13:06/M
14 Melanie Meadows 43 274 46:49.2 46:49.2 15:03/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amy Hartman 46 78 23:23.9 23:23.9 7:31/M
2 Patti Lewis 49 207 31:47.2 31:47.2 10:13/M
3 Rose Patient 49 240 34:09.8 34:09.8 10:59/M
4 Julie Blossfeld 45 241 34:19.8 34:19.8 11:02/M
5 Valerie Whalen 45 268 40:45.8 40:45.8 13:06/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shelly Demoss 50 104 24:42.1 24:42.1 7:57/M
2 Susan Schnitzel 50 200 31:01.1 31:01.1 9:58/M
3 Kerrie Chapman West Bloomfield MI 52 242 34:38.8 34:38.8 11:08/M
4 Nan Hansen Northville MI 53 244 34:43.6 34:43.6 11:10/M
5 Ruth Kloecker 50 245 34:54.4 34:54.4 11:13/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lynn Guzman Plymouth MI 57 159 28:35.8 28:35.8 9:11/M
2 Debbie Wiley Howell MI 59 163 28:40.6 28:40.6 9:13/M
3 Nancy Zerio 55 238 33:39.4 33:39.4 10:49/M
4 Susan Silva Commerce MI 59 252 36:11.0 36:11.0 11:38/M
5 Cathy Savoie 57 256 36:37.2 36:37.2 11:46/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Janden Schoeff 60 192 30:36.4 30:36.4 9:50/M
2 Colleen Bayoff 61 239 33:51.9 33:51.9 10:53/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Diane Dunn 69 230 33:12.0 33:12.0 10:41/M
2 Kathy Veenstra South Lyon MI 68 255 36:33.7 36:33.7 11:45/M

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brent Peruski 17 1 17:24.2 17:24.2 5:36/M

Male Masters' Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aaron Engberg 41 42 21:16.8 21:16.8 6:50/M

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jack Voight 12 9 18:48.1 18:48.1 6:03/M
2 John Rogers 11 43 21:21.5 21:21.5 6:52/M
3 Joe Wolak 11 49 21:52.3 21:52.3 7:02/M
4 Zeb Swager Chelsea MI 10 51 21:54.6 21:54.6 7:03/M
5 Christian Dimitriou 12 61 22:16.2 22:16.2 7:10/M
6 Jona Hogle 11 74 23:13.4 23:13.4 7:28/M
7 Brenden Olesuk 11 94 24:20.6 24:20.6 7:49/M
8 Nick Pelletier 12 97 24:30.9 24:30.9 7:53/M
9 Cameron Lewis Clarkston MI 10 101 24:40.0 24:40.0 7:56/M
10 Joshua Williams 9 106 24:45.8 24:45.8 7:57/M
11 Nico Sobczak 9 108 25:00.0 25:00.0 8:02/M
12 Noah Jones 11 112 25:04.6 25:04.6 8:04/M
13 Reiner Kandt 11 113 25:05.5 25:05.5 8:04/M
14 Alex Liddell South Lyon MI 12 120 25:27.4 25:27.4 8:11/M
15 Brian Swegles 12 127 25:57.8 25:57.8 8:21/M
16 Brandon Marinkovich 11 129 26:07.2 26:07.2 8:24/M
17 Derek Riley 12 155 28:14.0 28:14.0 9:05/M
18 Antonio Sobczak 11 160 28:38.2 28:38.2 9:12/M
19 William Ward 10 169 28:51.7 28:51.7 9:17/M
20 Vincent McDonald 11 173 29:11.4 29:11.4 9:23/M
21 Graydon McIntosh 11 174 29:13.6 29:13.6 9:24/M
22 Noah Clemens 12 182 30:10.4 30:10.4 9:42/M
23 Shane Marinkovich 12 183 30:10.9 30:10.9 9:42/M
24 Cameron Unknown South Lyon MI 11 190 30:32.5 30:32.5 9:49/M
25 Mason Long 11 191 30:33.1 30:33.1 9:49/M
26 Nathan Schang 9 193 30:40.9 30:40.9 9:52/M
27 Gabriel Depaula 10 203 31:07.5 31:07.5 10:00/M
28 Leo Swager 8 206 31:45.8 31:45.8 10:13/M
29 Jack Childs 11 217 32:12.8 32:12.8 10:21/M
30 Jordan Long 12 218 32:12.9 32:12.9 10:21/M
31 Kyle Schang 11 234 33:32.0 33:32.0 10:47/M
32 Charlie Carlson 10 249 35:42.8 35:42.8 11:29/M

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Xander Cronin 15 5 18:00.5 18:00.5 5:47/M
2 Josh Clark 15 6 18:00.5 18:00.5 5:47/M
3 Joey Younkin 15 8 18:34.3 18:34.3 5:58/M
4 Max Hoorn 14 10 18:53.1 18:53.1 6:04/M
5 Roy Swartzinski 15 11 18:59.1 18:59.1 6:06/M
6 Evan Leslie 15 13 19:00.1 19:00.1 6:07/M
7 Greg Jowett 15 14 19:04.9 19:04.9 6:08/M
8 Connor Hudgens 14 18 19:14.7 19:14.7 6:11/M
9 Jon Allen 15 22 19:38.4 19:38.4 6:19/M
10 Jack Marchand 14 26 20:02.8 20:02.8 6:26/M
11 Zach Wiseman 15 28 20:16.8 20:16.8 6:31/M
12 Kevin Liddell 14 29 20:29.6 20:29.6 6:35/M
13 Chris Sadler 15 31 20:34.4 20:34.4 6:37/M
14 Nik Bauer 15 35 20:52.7 20:52.7 6:43/M
15 Gavin Hovey 14 36 20:52.7 20:52.7 6:43/M
16 Jacob London 15 37 20:52.9 20:52.9 6:43/M
17 Andrew Williams 15 38 20:59.2 20:59.2 6:45/M
18 Jacob Tabatowski-Bush 15 40 21:09.5 21:09.5 6:48/M
19 Kyle Haling 15 41 21:09.7 21:09.7 6:48/M
20 Haden Gallentine 14 47 21:40.0 21:40.0 6:58/M
21 David Daliege 14 57 22:09.7 22:09.7 7:07/M
22 Ian Gesler 14 58 22:09.7 22:09.7 7:07/M
23 Grant Wing 13 60 22:15.4 22:15.4 7:09/M
24 Luke Debeauclair 13 63 22:26.3 22:26.3 7:13/M
25 Ryan Debruyne 15 64 22:32.1 22:32.1 7:15/M
26 Josh Meyerink 14 65 22:37.0 22:37.0 7:16/M
27 Drew Zeug 13 67 22:48.9 22:48.9 7:20/M
28 Griffin Klevering 15 68 22:51.0 22:51.0 7:21/M
29 Braden Heiler 15 71 23:03.6 23:03.6 7:25/M
30 Felix Vetter 15 81 23:34.7 23:34.7 7:35/M
31 Matt Break 14 90 24:07.7 24:07.7 7:45/M
32 Ethan Poet 14 98 24:33.3 24:33.3 7:54/M
33 Stirling Boothe-Curcio 14 99 24:33.8 24:33.8 7:54/M
34 Andrew Case 13 100 24:36.3 24:36.3 7:55/M
35 Alex Nelson 13 123 25:32.4 25:32.4 8:13/M
36 Joe Curtis 14 125 25:36.4 25:36.4 8:14/M
37 Sammy Diehl 14 269 40:46.8 40:46.8 13:06/M
38 Anthony Kloecker 14 270 41:08.7 41:08.7 13:14/M
39 Scott Diehl 14 271 41:08.8 41:08.8 13:14/M

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brian Cooney 17 2 17:32.2 17:32.2 5:38/M
2 Josh Chezick 16 3 17:32.9 17:32.9 5:38/M
3 Matt Meyerink 17 4 17:51.9 17:51.9 5:44/M
4 Marshall Thelen 17 7 18:07.1 18:07.1 5:50/M
5 Adam Lyons 17 12 19:00.0 19:00.0 6:07/M
6 Austin Foley 16 15 19:06.6 19:06.6 6:08/M
7 Brian Harmon 17 16 19:14.4 19:14.4 6:11/M
8 Hector Ramirez Walled Lake MI 16 19 19:18.1 19:18.1 6:12/M
9 Carter Reeds 16 20 19:19.0 19:19.0 6:13/M
10 Andrew Gresdanes 18 24 19:58.3 19:58.3 6:25/M
11 Ben Wolak 16 25 20:02.2 20:02.2 6:26/M
12 Aiden Fallon 17 27 20:11.4 20:11.4 6:29/M
13 Val Schnitzel 16 30 20:33.8 20:33.8 6:36/M
14 Tim Slavik 17 32 20:47.4 20:47.4 6:41/M
15 Ethan Novilla 17 45 21:26.0 21:26.0 6:54/M
16 Justin Carbary 17 46 21:26.2 21:26.2 6:54/M
17 Michael Brown Imlay City MI 17 53 22:02.1 22:02.1 7:05/M
18 Kyle Giusti 17 54 22:04.0 22:04.0 7:06/M
19 Joe Curtis 17 62 22:18.5 22:18.5 7:10/M
20 Zach Nurnberger 17 72 23:05.1 23:05.1 7:25/M
21 Ty Morgan 17 75 23:13.6 23:13.6 7:28/M
22 Aaron Hoorn 17 86 23:45.6 23:45.6 7:38/M
23 Jerod Allen 17 88 23:52.3 23:52.3 7:40/M
24 Adam Leshok 16 89 24:05.4 24:05.4 7:45/M
25 Louis Barati 16 102 24:40.4 24:40.4 7:56/M
26 Nicholas Banks 16 103 24:41.2 24:41.2 7:56/M
27 Spencer Hoffman 17 139 26:48.7 26:48.7 8:37/M
28 Nikolas Dimitriou 16 145 27:21.9 27:21.9 8:48/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Hansen 23 39 21:02.1 21:02.1 6:46/M
2 Kyle Beadle 24 79 23:31.1 23:31.1 7:34/M
3 Ryan Tedd Northville MI 20 95 24:26.1 24:26.1 7:51/M
4 Ben Schornack 20 167 28:46.5 28:46.5 9:15/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Justin Schenkel 29 21 19:30.2 19:30.2 6:16/M
2 Chris Glaus 28 110 25:03.0 25:03.0 8:03/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Yoshitaka Umeno 34 17 19:14.6 19:14.6 6:11/M
2 Brenton Montie 30 44 21:23.0 21:23.0 6:53/M
3 Nicholas Barry 32 147 27:43.1 27:43.1 8:55/M
4 David Bassin 34 165 28:44.5 28:44.5 9:14/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tony Trzaskos New Hudson MI 36 23 19:49.7 19:49.7 6:22/M
2 Don Konuszewski 36 34 20:51.1 20:51.1 6:42/M
3 Bill Carter 35 48 21:42.7 21:42.7 6:59/M
4 Matt Bassin 37 80 23:31.7 23:31.7 7:34/M
5 Bryan Forsythe 35 152 28:05.9 28:05.9 9:02/M
6 Terry Poirier 35 157 28:20.0 28:20.0 9:07/M
7 Aaron Weisenborn 35 199 30:53.6 30:53.6 9:56/M
8 Don Chamberlin 39 224 32:43.5 32:43.5 10:31/M
9 Michael Chevrette 35 228 33:06.0 33:06.0 10:39/M
10 Brian Dunn 39 236 33:36.1 33:36.1 10:48/M
11 Doug Nale 39 247 35:10.0 35:10.0 11:18/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Scott Wolak 43 50 21:52.6 21:52.6 7:02/M
2 Nick Karfonta 42 69 22:57.3 22:57.3 7:23/M
3 Tom Riley 43 82 23:35.0 23:35.0 7:35/M
4 Jeff Klevering 44 83 23:35.2 23:35.2 7:35/M
5 Matt Voight 41 91 24:09.6 24:09.6 7:46/M
6 Chris Jones Rochester MI 41 115 25:12.0 25:12.0 8:06/M
7 Adam Strean 40 117 25:12.7 25:12.7 8:06/M
8 Dave Curtis 44 133 26:21.5 26:21.5 8:28/M
9 Jeff Olesuk 42 143 27:11.0 27:11.0 8:44/M
10 Scott Wolfe 40 168 28:50.6 28:50.6 9:16/M
11 Brian MacKey 43 176 29:50.5 29:50.5 9:36/M
12 Sam Petty 42 196 30:43.7 30:43.7 9:53/M
13 Adam Wood 40 197 30:44.5 30:44.5 9:53/M
14 Timothy Kero 41 212 32:01.4 32:01.4 10:18/M
15 Randy Ranalli 42 261 39:18.5 39:18.5 12:38/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Scott Landman 46 56 22:09.0 22:09.0 7:07/M
2 Berry Steele 45 87 23:47.1 23:47.1 7:39/M
3 Mark Skiff 45 107 24:52.2 24:52.2 8:00/M
4 John Latimer 46 122 25:30.5 25:30.5 8:12/M
5 Mike Perovich 45 131 26:18.3 26:18.3 8:27/M
6 Paul Bays 48 158 28:21.4 28:21.4 9:07/M
7 Dale Rife 46 179 30:04.5 30:04.5 9:40/M
8 Jeff Broaddus 49 185 30:20.0 30:20.0 9:45/M
9 Brian Lemmon 45 208 31:47.9 31:47.9 10:13/M
10 Joe Carlson 49 250 35:43.6 35:43.6 11:29/M
11 Darrin Bartlett 45 263 39:32.5 39:32.5 12:43/M
12 Roberto Depaula 45 272 41:38.6 41:38.6 13:23/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Roger Burgess 53 92 24:13.0 24:13.0 7:47/M
2 Bob Miller Saginaw MI 51 109 25:01.3 25:01.3 8:03/M
3 Doug Haskin 54 126 25:48.8 25:48.8 8:18/M
4 Chris Bussa 50 128 25:58.5 25:58.5 8:21/M
5 Brian Richardson 50 130 26:08.2 26:08.2 8:24/M
6 John Giusti 50 134 26:21.6 26:21.6 8:28/M
7 Todd Stone 52 154 28:10.7 28:10.7 9:03/M
8 James Kuzara 54 177 29:56.5 29:56.5 9:37/M
9 John Schnitzel 52 187 30:29.2 30:29.2 9:48/M
10 Ricky Vessella 51 204 31:29.1 31:29.1 10:07/M
11 Mike Anderson Flushing MI 54 232 33:14.1 33:14.1 10:41/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mitch Komarmy 57 55 22:05.4 22:05.4 7:06/M
2 Steven Dollaway Milford MI 56 70 23:01.5 23:01.5 7:24/M
3 Chris Eckler 55 124 25:33.9 25:33.9 8:13/M
4 Mark Wiseman South Lyon MI 56 141 26:55.9 26:55.9 8:39/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robin Pearce New Hudson MI 62 136 26:35.0 26:35.0 8:33/M
2 Gary Schoeff 60 137 26:39.0 26:39.0 8:34/M
3 Larry Coleman 64 142 27:08.4 27:08.4 8:43/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Cryderman Milford MI 69 66 22:37.7 22:37.7 7:16/M
2 Tom Melville Northville MI 68 149 27:57.1 27:57.1 8:59/M

Male 80 to 84

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Harrison Hensley Pinckney MI 83 265 39:42.9 39:42.9 12:46/M