2015 Priate Booty Dash 5k

back to results

Jun. 6, 2015

2015 Priate Booty Dash 5k
Napoleon, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation


Priate Booty Dash 5k Run/Walk
Age Group Results
June 06, 2015
Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female 12 and Under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sydnee Edwards 12 35 30:33.3 9:51/M
2 Olivia Darnell 11 40 31:37.0 10:12/M
3 Nicki Hamann 12 48 34:02.1 10:59/M
4 Keegan Schoendorf 10 52 34:43.5 11:12/M
5 Mackenzie Pulka 12 54 35:05.1 11:19/M
6 Ileah Kane 9 76 42:05.3 13:35/M
7 Sophia Mitchell 10 77 42:07.5 13:35/M
8 Samantha Doerr 11 78 45:12.5 14:35/M
9 Emma Darnell 8 88 49:17.7 15:54/M
10 Makenna King 10 98 51:56.2 16:45/M
11 Sadie Moeckel 8 100 52:24.8 16:54/M
12 Kendelyn Howe 12 106 53:05.0 17:07/M
13 Kayla Morgan 12 110 53:35.7 17:17/M
14 Grace Denning 4 124 59:10.8 19:05/M
15 Meghan Smith 07 128 1:02:57.4 20:18/M

Male 12 and Under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alex Darnell 12 8 22:38.6 7:18/M
2 Brandon Mitchell 12 19 26:57.2 8:42/M
3 Matthew Smith 10 34 30:19.0 9:47/M
4 Seth Kane 11 53 34:56.5 11:16/M
5 Peyton Denning 8 87 49:09.3 15:51/M
6 Dustin Moeckel 10 99 52:01.5 16:47/M
7 Brody Denning 7 126 1:02:43.0 20:14/M

Female 13 to 15

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alaysia Gutierrez 13 10 23:33.0 7:36/M
2 Shelby Miles 14 36 30:34.8 9:52/M
3 Jaclyn Pulka 14 62 38:29.8 12:25/M
4 Shirley Johnston 13 71 39:44.0 12:49/M
5 Leann Santora 15 83 47:52.3 15:26/M
6 Lauren Doerr 14 90 50:28.2 16:17/M

Male 13 to 15

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Austin Smith 13 6 21:41.5 7:00/M
2 Brandon Grimes 13 50 34:17.3 11:04/M
3 Andrew Schneider 15 51 34:41.8 11:11/M
4 Hunter West 13 79 45:34.8 14:42/M

Female 16 to 19

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brandi Rohlfs 18 29 29:27.4 9:30/M
2 Allison Grimes 16 61 37:30.5 12:06/M
3 Evie Czajkowski 18 68 39:18.7 12:41/M
4 Katilyn Lape 16 82 47:51.2 15:26/M

Male 16 to 19

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Trimas 18 1 17:51.2 5:45/M
2 Joel Johnson 16 2 19:19.7 6:14/M
3 Brendan Hunt 17 5 20:41.6 6:40/M
4 Ryan Timm 17 9 22:59.1 7:25/M
5 Rob Pulka 17 31 29:42.3 9:35/M
6 Blake Scroggie 18 64 38:31.9 12:25/M

Female 20 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sabrina Khenenou 22 20 27:14.1 8:47/M
2 Emily McKay 26 55 35:09.9 11:20/M
3 Liz Rose 25 56 35:11.7 11:21/M
4 Caroline Kinstle 24 58 36:43.4 11:51/M
5 Cherokee Dolson 22 89 50:06.5 16:10/M
6 Krystal Henry 29 94 51:23.7 16:35/M
7 Tiffany Westgate 26 114 55:22.5 17:52/M
8 Jordan Leutz 21 118 58:19.2 18:49/M

Male 20 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justin Brown 25 28 29:25.2 9:29/M
2 Ryan Leutz 20 117 58:18.5 18:48/M

Female 30 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cathy Heath 36 18 26:52.6 8:40/M
2 Jessie Holbrook 35 23 27:47.1 8:58/M
3 Heather Schoendorf 34 24 28:07.6 9:04/M
4 Billie-Jo Heath 33 25 28:20.8 9:08/M
5 Gena Young 39 37 31:05.8 10:02/M
6 Ishina Kane 39 38 31:08.6 10:03/M
7 Nicole Mitchell 39 39 31:08.7 10:03/M
8 Janet Scharer 37 69 39:19.8 12:41/M
9 Meghan Nye 37 70 39:27.5 12:44/M
10 Kay Richardson 39 84 48:17.0 15:35/M
11 Erin Darnell 38 86 48:54.5 15:46/M
12 Lynell Ramsey 33 93 51:12.5 16:31/M
13 Jody Hector 30 95 51:26.3 16:35/M
14 Denise Moeckel 39 102 52:57.1 17:05/M
15 Amanda Howe 35 113 55:21.5 17:51/M
16 Ruth Daley 39 122 58:43.5 18:56/M
17 Abbie Denning 34 127 1:02:53.5 20:17/M

Male 30 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Randy Andrews 36 3 19:26.9 6:16/M
2 Tony Pruitt 35 14 26:01.5 8:24/M
3 Justin Heath 38 22 27:31.6 8:53/M
4 Michael Bannasch 35 45 33:14.6 10:43/M
5 David Morgan 37 105 53:04.8 17:07/M
6 Luke Howe 36 111 54:30.4 17:35/M
7 Brad Denning 36 125 59:11.5 19:05/M

Female 40 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debbie Wobrock 46 11 23:52.1 7:42/M
2 Margaret Rost 43 26 28:42.8 9:15/M
3 Janelle Rohlfs 42 27 29:24.0 9:29/M
4 Michel Whitaker 46 30 29:28.0 9:30/M
5 Anne Osborn 49 33 30:18.3 9:46/M
6 Angela Lauer 46 47 33:48.4 10:54/M
7 Molly Pulka 42 49 34:12.7 11:02/M
8 Paula Dolson 40 57 36:22.4 11:44/M
9 Angela Hartzell 48 59 37:08.4 11:59/M
10 Mackenzie McClurg 46 65 38:36.3 12:27/M
11 Colleen Anderson 46 67 39:15.3 12:40/M
12 Tonya Laserra 46 72 40:22.8 13:01/M
13 Michelle Fernamberg 46 73 40:38.4 13:06/M
14 Dawn Doerr 43 80 46:43.6 15:04/M
15 Laurie Brown 48 85 48:17.5 15:35/M
16 Theresa Curtis 45 92 51:12.3 16:31/M
17 Nichola Jonas 43 97 51:50.5 16:43/M
18 Jenni Grimes 43 107 53:20.6 17:12/M
19 Gretchen Jakubiak 48 108 53:25.5 17:14/M
20 Kellie Kitchen 45 116 56:27.1 18:13/M

Male 40 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joel Dinverno 45 4 20:19.9 6:33/M
2 Kelly Kendall 40 7 21:49.4 7:02/M
3 Jim Anujzkiewilz 48 12 24:43.8 7:58/M
4 Christopher Young 43 13 25:17.0 8:09/M
5 Rusty Whitaker 43 15 26:22.3 8:30/M
6 David Lawrence 40 16 26:36.5 8:35/M
7 Robert Whitaker 46 32 30:06.9 9:43/M
8 Marty Darnell 40 41 31:39.4 10:13/M
9 Dennis Groom 43 43 32:08.3 10:22/M
10 Sean Kane 45 46 33:41.7 10:52/M
11 Russell Grimes 47 60 37:19.7 12:02/M
12 Chris King 45 63 38:31.2 12:25/M
13 Jeff McClurg 47 66 38:49.4 12:31/M
14 Jeff Mitchell 42 75 42:00.0 13:33/M
15 Steve Doerr 44 81 46:44.3 15:05/M
16 Dave Pulka 48 101 52:49.7 17:02/M
17 Matthew Moeckel 44 103 52:57.5 17:05/M

Female 50 and up

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joan Cunningham 52 42 31:40.4 10:13/M
2 Pam Trimas 55 44 32:36.3 10:31/M
3 Traci Johnson 50 74 41:26.5 13:22/M
4 Catherine Deforest 56 91 50:56.0 16:26/M
5 Sheila Barker 67 104 52:58.6 17:05/M
6 Dawn Bauer 52 109 53:33.8 17:16/M
7 Susan Richardson 56 115 56:27.0 18:13/M
8 Marlene Jehnzen 68 119 58:21.5 18:49/M
9 Beth Phillips 51 121 58:40.8 18:55/M
10 Nancy Jager 60 123 58:44.4 18:57/M
11 Brenda Donaldson 55 129 1:02:58.6 20:19/M

Male 50 and up

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rich Bauer 53 17 26:39.6 8:36/M
2 Bob Woodard 56 21 27:28.6 8:52/M
3 Jerry Jehnzen 70 96 51:47.3 16:42/M
4 Richard Sharp 70 112 55:15.1 17:49/M
5 Doug Stepke 55 120 58:38.6 18:55/M