2015 Run for the Unborn

back to results

Jun. 6, 2015

2015 Run for the Unborn
Grosse Ile, MI
Provided by Race Timing Services


Run for the Unborn (5K) 5K
Age Group Results
June 06, 2015
Results Provided by Race Timing Services http;//www.racetimeservices.com

Female No Age Provided

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carol Supplee 54 47:07 15:12/M

Male No Age Provided

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Floyd Drouillard 68 50:38 16:20/M

Female 13 and Under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sage Korte 12 10 23:03 7:26/M
2 Emily Chao 13 25 27:48 8:58/M
3 Jessica Fraczek 13 32 28:49 9:18/M
4 Miriam Fowler 9 34 29:26 9:30/M

Male 13 and Under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lucas Kopp 12 6 22:00 7:06/M
2 Samuel Lemerond 12 9 23:00 7:25/M
3 Christopher Budziak 7 22 26:48 8:39/M
4 Ethan Sajdak 12 23 27:02 8:43/M
5 Jack Russ 10 56 47:11 15:13/M
6 Aaron Russ 6 57 47:15 15:15/M

Female 14 and Over

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Trinity Fowler 14 5 19:50 6:24/M
2 Denise Kopp 47 7 22:02 7:06/M
3 Grace Moore 20 11 23:05 7:27/M
4 Mary Beth Kelly 52 12 23:10 7:28/M
5 Martha Busen 32 13 23:29 7:35/M
6 Katherine Cozzi 23 16 24:16 7:50/M
7 Hailey Lopez 16 20 26:16 8:28/M
8 Jessica Kukla 19 21 26:36 8:35/M
9 Megan Moco 18 24 27:02 8:43/M
10 Jenny Moco 17 26 27:51 8:59/M
11 Lauren Bozzo 16 28 28:06 9:04/M
12 Alissa Drouillard 17 29 28:12 9:06/M
13 Margaret Esordi 17 30 28:19 9:08/M
14 Jenny Budziak 36 31 28:39 9:15/M
15 Jennifer Korte 42 33 29:03 9:22/M
16 Gail Czarnik 50 36 30:03 9:42/M
17 Holly Tockstein 41 37 30:07 9:43/M
18 Rita Calcut 37 38 30:48 9:56/M
19 Abby Fleming 16 40 32:44 10:34/M
20 Kelly Fleming 45 41 32:52 10:36/M
21 Michelle Lemerond 42 42 33:18 10:45/M
22 Jennifer Chao 16 43 33:28 10:48/M
23 Melissa Chao 19 44 33:29 10:48/M
24 Kristine Hibbard 29 45 34:01 10:58/M
25 Renee Brooks 42 46 34:03 10:59/M
26 Kerrie Kuhne 38 48 36:56 11:55/M
27 Lauren Gill 34 49 37:16 12:01/M
28 Allison Hillaker 29 50 37:49 12:12/M
29 Deborah Eskridge 61 51 37:53 12:13/M
30 Karen Cormany 35 52 38:05 12:17/M
31 Therese Scott 58 53 47:05 15:11/M
32 Joann Lewis 57 55 47:07 15:12/M
33 Emily Reedy 16 58 47:44 15:24/M
34 Wendy Reedy 56 59 47:44 15:24/M
35 Sheena Zowistowicz 55 60 48:40 15:42/M
36 Pina Tsikaris 39 62 49:26 15:57/M
37 Jane Russ 30 63 49:52 16:05/M
38 Tammy McKee 49 64 50:05 16:09/M
39 Lynn Chrisekos 48 66 50:17 16:13/M
40 Sue Inks 54 67 50:17 16:13/M
41 Emily Long 33 69 50:39 16:20/M
42 Jeanine McDuff 50 72 50:48 16:23/M
43 Linda Malvesto 62 73 50:51 16:24/M
44 Roseann Malvesto 67 74 51:30 16:37/M
45 Mel Fusani 44 76 51:35 16:38/M
46 Cassandra McDuff 27 77 51:39 16:40/M

Male 14 and Over

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Adam Sawicki 16 1 16:06 5:12/M
2 Jackson Kelly 17 2 16:54 5:27/M
3 James Gedris 14 3 17:25 5:37/M
4 Noah Lopez 14 4 19:30 6:17/M
5 Jeffrey Walters 55 8 22:51 7:22/M
6 Kevin Szczepaniak 28 14 23:56 7:43/M
7 Josh Shah 18 15 24:13 7:49/M
8 Chris Zawistowicz 54 17 24:28 7:54/M
9 Chad Gregory 24 18 24:50 8:01/M
10 Jeffrey Tyburski 23 19 26:13 8:27/M
11 Paul Sfreddo 43 27 28:05 9:04/M
12 Troy Fowler 39 35 29:27 9:30/M
13 Dan Fleming 46 39 32:17 10:25/M
14 Aaron Tockstein 41 47 34:37 11:10/M
15 Bill Tsikaris 38 61 49:25 15:56/M
16 Dave Inks 60 65 50:05 16:09/M
17 Kyle Gregory 28 70 50:44 16:22/M
18 Michael Ehred 31 71 50:46 16:23/M
19 Mark Fusani 44 75 51:31 16:37/M