2015 Striders - Calvin Christian Squire Invite

back to results

May. 18, 2015

2015 Striders - Calvin Christian Squire Invite
Grandville, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2015 10:24 AM
Striders-Calvin Christian Squire Invite
Davies Field - 5/19/2015
Results

Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 'A' 10:38.93 10
1) Adams, Julia 2) MacLachlan, Sarah
3) Fox, Joslyn 4) VonEhr, Karmyn
2 Zeeland West 'A' 10:55.84 8
1) Sias, Diana 2) Schenk, Brinley
3) Creevy, Olivia 4) Smeyers, Natalie
3 Allegan 'A' 13:15.45 6
1) Groenewold, Brittney 2) Perrigo, Sarah
3) Pokornowski, Rachel 4) McMann, Kaitlyn

Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ludington 'A' 8:59.19 10
1) Cobb, Jarod 2) Dalm, Trenton
3) Siegert, John 4) Hatch, Joseph
2 Grand Rapids Christian 'A' 9:01.01 8
1) Luymes, Dillon 2) Nelson, Timothy
3) Kornoelje, Charlie 4) Terpstra, Sam
3 Allegan 'A' 9:13.54 6
1) Porterfield, Blade 2) Passorelli, Nate
3) Havinga-Hamilton, Dontae 4) Loftus, Thomas
4 Zeeland East 'A' 9:18.17 5
1) Mudd, Josh 2) Mudd, Mitchell
3) Wiersma, Ian 4) Parfrey, Patrick
5 Grand Haven 'A' 9:25.14 4
1) Phillips, Jake 2) Stock, Tom
3) Schouman, Austin 4) Johnson, Eric
6 Zeeland West 'A' 9:28.38 3
1) Foco, River 2) Wolters, Ethan
3) Vandenbosch, Jared 4) Shoup, Mason
7 Byron Center 'A' 9:45.87 2
1) Ely, Kevin 2) Veldheer, Joshua
3) Smith, Robert 4) Kurnat, Jakob
8 Holland Black River 'A' 9:48.58 1
1) Cieply, Skylyr 2) Henning, Logan
3) DenBleyker, Connor 4) Ellis, Brian
9 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Chris 'A' 10:27.71
1) Wordhouse, Andrew 2) Linder, Logan
3) Graeff, Aiden 4) Wynalda, Brad
10 Hopkins 'A' 10:32.09
1) Timm, Carson 2) Bolthouse, Anthony
3) Belka, Nick 4) Weick, Alec

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Babinec, Julia Zwest 17.84 1 10
2 Boodt, Brooke Allegan 18.16 1 8
3 Pieters, Brynne Zwest 18.66 1 6
4 Lake, Peyton Allegan 18.72 1 5
5 Taranko, Emma Ludington 19.35 1 4
6 Sterken, Marissa Zwest 19.39 1 3
7 Dolson, Erin Zeast 19.58 1 2
8 Barthel, Nicole Zeast 20.08 1 1
9 Cottle, Alyssa NorthPointe 20.39 2
10 Fylstra, Rebecca Zeast 20.78 2
11 Reiss, Libby Grand Haven 20.81 2
12 Henning, Maggie Black River 21.13 2
13 Cherry, Clarissa Grand Haven 21.15 2
14 Miller, Cheyenne Hopkins 21.58 2
15 Penninga, Meghan Calvin Christian 22.09 2
16 Dickson, Sophie Ludington 22.22 3
17 Frank, Natalie NorthPointe 23.99 3
18 Tortorelli, Courtney Hopkins 25.99 3

Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Moore, Jacob Byron Center 16.80 1 10
2 Blank, Logan Hopkins 17.06 1 8
3 Veenstra, Ryan South Christian 18.07 1 6
4 Chin, Christopher Byron Center 18.39 1 5
5 Fincannon, Drake Zwest 18.47 1 4
6 Ernst, Austin Ludington 18.56 2 3
7 Sagodic, Nic Allegan 18.66 1 2
8 Verhey, Cameron Zeast 19.02 1 1
9 Peterson, Josiah Zwest 19.37 1
10 Zahrt, Ethan Kenowa Hills 19.62 2
11 McManus, Nickolay Allegan 19.91 2
12 Sullivan, Josh Catholic Central 20.12 2
13 Murray, Jacob Christian 20.32 2
14 Compagner, Colton Zeast 20.45 2
15 DeVries, Ben South Christian 20.61 3
16 Schoon, Caleb Ludington 20.93 2
17 Visser, Nate Zwest 21.02 2
18 Althaus, Troy Ludington 21.21 3
19 Kaiser, Jeremy Kenowa Hills 21.26 3
20 Tran, Dat Byron Center 21.28 3
21 Dunn, Kyler NorthPointe 22.09 3
22 Wordhouse, Andrew NorthPointe 22.24 3
23 Mielke, Landon Allegan 23.33 3

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sweetman, Naomi Track (Gr) 13.42 1 10
2 Vandermaal, Sophie Track (Gr) 13.56 1 8
3 Armstrong, Morgan Byron Center 13.58 1 6
4 Stanford-Brannon, Jeri'N Byron Center 13.66 1 5
5 Han, Shanna Zwest 13.85 1 4
6 Ens, Tess Catholic Central 13.95 1 3
7 VanderWerp, Molly Christian 13.96 1 2
8 Ortiz, Alyssa Zwest 14.14 2 1
9 Carter, Miciah Byron Center 14.15 2
10 Ridgeway, Ciara Christian 14.35 2
11 Ho, Emma Calvin Christian 14.55 1
12 Haley, Elizabeth Catholic Central 14.73 3
13 Overweg, Maddie Zwest 14.81 2
14 Gingrich, Olivia Calvin Christian 14.94 2
15 Sund, Clara Catholic Central 14.97 2
16 Reahm, Kayla Christian 15.16 3
17 Shaffer, Tiera NorthPointe 15.20 3
18 VanderStel, Alyssa NorthPointe 15.51 6
19 Wang, Jasmine Grand Haven 15.63 3
20 Lu, Cheer Calvin Christian 15.65 4
21 Brown, Hannah Ludington 15.69 4
22 Grabel, Alex Grand Haven 15.80 3
23 Rietman, Jennifer Hopkins 15.86 4
24 Hodges, Taylor Grand Haven 15.95 5
25 VanDyke, Lindsay Zeast 16.01 4
26 Dearborn, Veronica Zeast 16.02 3
27 Ashley, Wren Allegan 16.05 3
28 Coyne, McKenna Grand Haven 16.07 4
29 Sikon, Amya Ludington 16.15 4
30 Rozeboom, Chyanne Calvin Christian 16.72 4
31 Haldaman, Christine Black River 16.83 5
32 Gould, Samantha Hopkins 17.46 6
33 Moffett, Olivia Grand Haven 17.55 5
34 Martinez, Jasmin Ludington 17.96 5
35 Palmateer, Abbie Black River 18.03 5
36 Trutsch, Christianna Allegan 18.69 4
37 Wright, Natasha Black River 20.92 5
38 Rietberg, Mykaela Calvin Christian 23.13 6

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bernard, Quinten Zwest 11.95 1 10
2 Mesbergen, Chad Zwest 12.01 1 8
3 Houle, Jacob Zwest 12.09 1 6
4 Tagg, Shane Byron Center 12.12 1 5
5 Ruhland, Reid Byron Center 12.16 2 4
6 Kreter, David Byron Center 12.18 1 3
7 Vandermall, Malichi Track (Gr) 12.20 3 2
8 Dy, Donovan Zeast 12.21 1 1
9 Burtch, Tyler Zeast 12.22 1
10 Miner, Cyrus Hopkins 12.30 2
11 Schaffer, Jalen NorthPointe 12.32 2
12 Cheng, Andrew Christian 12.38 1
13 Garten, Jared Ludington 12.39 3
14 Pollatz, Collin South Christian 12.39 3
15 Fabijancic, Zachary Allegan 12.46 2
16 Diemer, Matt South Christian 12.47 2
17 Piersma, Jared Calvin Christian 12.53 4
18 Lee, Andrew Kenowa Hills 12.57 3
19 Nagelkirk, Joel Calvin Christian 12.61 2
20 Knoer, Ben Ludington 12.64 2
21 Edo, Javier Allegan 12.65 4
22 Oetman, Josh South Christian 12.67 4
23 Piersma, Seth Calvin Christian 12.67 2
24 Miller, Dwight Hopkins 12.77 4
25 Wan, Moses Christian 12.80 3
26 Guarizo, Daniel Christian 12.98 3
27 Veach, Kyle Grand Haven 13.00 5
28 Mendez, Devin Ludington 13.27 5
29 Suteeraworawong, Pongnar Grand Haven 13.28 5
30 Bala, Joseph Hopkins 13.40 5
31 Kersjes, Brandon Kenowa Hills 13.56 6
32 Rose, Gage Grand Haven 13.65 5
33 Higgins, Tanner Grand Haven 13.71 5
34 Hatlen, Morrison Black River 13.81 6
35 Bush, Jacob Allegan 13.99 6
36 Zylstra, Sam Black River 14.39 6
37 Bohn, Adin Grand Haven 14.46 6
38 Davies, Scott Grand Haven 15.27 6
39 Karyamapudi, Karthik Black River 17.22 6

Event 7 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Zeeland West 'A' 1:54.23 10
1) Sayavong, Alissa 2) Ward, Kynzie
3) Han, Shanna 4) Smith, Joselyn
2 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 'A' 1:57.50 8
1) Haley, Elizabeth 2) Faber, Clare
3) Ens, Tess 4) Sund, Clara
3 Byron Center 'A' 1:57.54 6
1) Carter, Miciah 2) Lucas, Leeann
3) Brown, Sidney 4) Stanford-Brannon, Jeri'Nakole
4 Grand Haven 'A' 1:58.86 5
1) MacNeil, Kristina 2) Wiedemann, Alyssa
3) Plamondon, Christa 4) Green, Shelby
5 Allegan 'A' 1:59.38 4
1) Whitlock, Livia 2) Lake, Peyton
3) Loll, Tayler 4) Gilligan, Katie
6 Hopkins 'A' 2:13.28 3
1) Krcatovich, Madeline 2) Hoffman, Arika
3) Myers, Jessica 4) Miller, Cheyenne
7 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Chris 'A' 2:21.19 2
1) Vance, Mallory 2) Enders, Jordan
3) Westa, Katie 4) Rozendal, Kayla
8 Holland Black River 'A' 2:23.60 1
1) Byrd, Naomi 2) Haldaman, Christine
3) Henning, Maggie 4) Palmateer, Abbie

Event 8 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Zeeland West 'A' 1:36.69 1 10
1) Semia, Badr 2) Bernard, Quinten
3) Quintanilla, Daniel 4) Kuiper, Nate
2 Grand Rapids South Christian 'A' 1:37.66 1 8
1) Veenstra, Ryan 2) Toering, Chris
3) Scholten, Joel 4) Diemer, Matt
3 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 'A' 1:38.79 1 6
1) Kunst, Josh 2) Hamblin, Bailey
3) Lee, Andrew 4) Wohlford, Jared
4 Byron Center 'A' 1:38.98 1 5
1) Chin, Christopher 2) Chard, Andrew
3) Ruhland, Reid 4) Kreter, David
5 Hopkins 'A' 1:40.30 1 4
1) Baldreich, Lennart 2) Miller, Dwight
3) Miner, Cyrus 4) Coad, Jared
6 Allegan 'A' 1:42.89 1 3
1) Fabijancic, Zachary 2) Sagodic, Nic
3) Eichinger, Eric 4) DelaRosa, Noah
7 Ludington 'A' 1:45.61 2 2
1) Johnson, Randy 2) Mendez, Devin
3) Murphy, Jared 4) Tietz, Andreas
-- Grand Rapids Christian 'A' DQ 1
1) Cheng, Andrew 2) Welch, Paul
3) McGinnis, Shurman 4) Jonker, Ben
-- Grandville Calvin Christian 'A' DQ 2
1) Piersma, Seth 2) Houskamp, Tyler
3) Koning, Colten 4) Nagelkirk, Joel
-- Grand Haven 'A' DQ 1
1) Harding, James 2) Costello, Jack
3) Cleghorn, Noah 4) Sexton, Nathan

Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Michele, Lydia Christian 5:46.55 10
2 Weeneum, Olivia Zwest 5:48.44 8
3 Schenk, Brinley Zwest 6:02.08 6
4 Camarota, Sophia Black River 6:04.81 5
5 Zuber, Chrissa Zeast 6:06.83 4
6 Dettloff, Claire Kenowa Hills 6:07.45 3
7 Coipel, Allison Calvin Christian 6:16.22 2
8 Heckel, Paige Zwest 6:18.38 1
9 Suer, Elle Kenowa Hills 6:21.95
10 Smeyers, Natalie Zwest 6:28.58
11 Perrigo, Sarah Allegan 6:32.37
12 Koss, Kelsey Ludington 6:41.04
13 Iglesias, Marta Zeast 6:50.28
14 Walsh, Julia Catholic Central 6:59.36
15 Ringling, Jessica Zeast 7:11.02
16 VanderTuin, Olivia Catholic Central 7:15.05
17 Bates, Ashley Ludington 7:15.93
18 Pokornowski, Rachel Allegan 7:18.81
19 Siedlecki, Taylor Kenowa Hills 7:19.15
20 McMann, Kaitlyn Allegan 7:29.58
21 Liedel, Mary-Claire Track (Gr) 7:59.30

Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fink, Joshua Black River 4:55.70 1 10
2 Passorelli, Nate Allegan 4:55.87 1 8
3 Nelson, Timothy Christian 4:56.21 1 6
4 Hatch, Joseph Ludington 4:57.05 1 5
5 Langeland, Isaac Black River 4:59.11 1 4
6 DeBruin, Kevin South Christian 4:59.17 2 3
7 Siegert, John Ludington 5:01.43 1 2
8 Lanning, Andrew South Christian 5:01.71 2 1
9 Lake, Sam Catholic Central 5:02.52 1
10 DeBruin, Jonathon South Christian 5:03.78 2
11 Keillor, Brian Byron Center 5:04.18 1
12 Postema, Tyler Kenowa Hills 5:04.31 1
13 Linder, Logan NorthPointe 5:05.03 1
14 Barth, Keegan Catholic Central 5:05.40 1
15 Mudd, Mitchell Zeast 5:06.01 2
16 Mudd, Josh Zeast 5:06.13 1
17 Perdue, Liam Catholic Central 5:06.87 2
18 Hoekstra, Zach Calvin Christian 5:07.46 1
19 Ringling, Isaac Zeast 5:08.02 1
20 Arredondo, Bryce Zwest 5:08.68 1
21 Moerdyk, Matt Track (Gr) 5:09.30 2
22 Dalm, Trenton Ludington 5:09.74 1
23 Blink, Corbin Saugatuck 5:10.91 2
24 Porterfield, Blade Allegan 5:11.86 2
25 Haile, Ataklti Christian 5:13.14 2
26 Timm, Carson Hopkins 5:15.20 2
27 Wyn, Mac Christian 5:17.47 2
28 Vasquez, David Calvin Christian 5:19.55 2
29 Hamm, Sawyer Grand Haven 5:20.85 2
30 Stock, Tom Grand Haven 5:20.90 2
31 Loftus, Thomas Allegan 5:21.72 2
32 Parfrey, Patrick Zeast 5:23.15 2
33 TerHaar, Eric Zwest 5:24.78 1
34 Yow, Jeremy Kenowa Hills 5:24.97 2
35 Ellis, Brian Black River 5:25.86 3
36 Henning, Logan Black River 5:29.35 2
37 Belka, Nick Hopkins 5:30.71 3
38 Borst, Colton Allegan 5:31.06 2
39 Luymes, Dillon Christian 5:31.70 2
40 Post, Christian Saugatuck 5:31.89 2
41 Pavey, Thomas Catholic Central 5:32.94 2
42 Foco, River Zwest 5:37.82 2
43 McFarlane, Micah Track (Gr) 5:38.88 2
44 Henman, Drew Grand Haven 5:38.90 3
45 Bickel, Chente Black River 5:39.41 3
46 Vandenbosch, Jared Zwest 5:41.23 2
47 Geddes, Matt Zeast 5:41.27 3
48 Bolthouse, Alex Hopkins 5:48.37 3
49 Nelson, Qori Calvin Christian 5:48.44 3
50 Graeff, Aiden NorthPointe 5:55.74 3
51 Smith, Robert Byron Center 5:57.99 3
52 Kelly, Brendan Grand Haven 5:59.15 3
53 Carpio-Martinez, Javier Black River 6:00.69 3
54 Tucker, Sam Ludington 6:01.07 3
55 Newberry, Alex Black River 6:05.01 3
56 Weisner, Logan Black River 6:06.35 3
57 Tortorelli, Chris Hopkins 6:06.94 3
58 Stapert, Christian Christian 6:11.86 3
59 Bolthouse, Anthony Hopkins 6:13.45 3
60 Vasquez, Misael Calvin Christian 6:14.75 3
61 Theule, Jared South Christian 6:17.62 3
62 Eckl, Josiah Track (Gr) 6:20.08 3
63 Bennett, Gabe Kenowa Hills 6:41.08 3
64 Jager, Baylee Black River 7:18.92 3

Event 13 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Byron Center 'A' 53.53 1 10
1) Armstrong, Morgan 2) Carter, Miciah
3) Brown, Sidney 4) Stanford-Brannon, Jeri'Nakole
2 Zeeland West 'A' 54.29 1 8
1) Sayavong, Alissa 2) Ortiz, Alyssa
3) Overweg, Maddie 4) Han, Shanna
3 Allegan 'A' 56.24 1 6
1) Whitlock, Livia 2) Lake, Peyton
3) Gilligan, Katie 4) Boodt, Brooke
4 Grand Haven 'A' 56.30 1 5
1) Wiedemann, Alyssa 2) Plamondon, Christa
3) MacNeil, Kristina 4) Vickers, Savannah
5 Grandville Calvin Christian 'A' 58.22 1 4
1) Pluymert, Marie 2) Lu, Cheer
3) Gingrich, Olivia 4) VanHeuvelen, Lindsey
6 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 'A' 58.45 1 3
1) Adams, Emily 2) Haley, Elizabeth
3) Sund, Clara 4) MacLachlan, Sarah
7 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Chris 'A' 1:00.36 2 2
1) VanderStel, Alyssa 2) Frank, Natalie
3) Shaffer, Tiera 4) Cottle, Alyssa
8 Hopkins 'A' 1:03.28 2 1
1) Rietman, Jennifer 2) Tortorelli, Courtney
3) Krcatovich, Madeline 4) Hoffman, Arika
9 Holland Black River 'A' 1:04.85 2
1) Haldaman, Christine 2) Henning, Maggie
3) Merz, Rachel 4) Byrd, Naomi

Event 14 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Zeeland West 'A' 46.07 1 10
1) Bernard, Quinten 2) Houle, Jacob
3) Mesbergen, Chad 4) Quintanilla, Daniel
2 Byron Center 'A' 47.28 1 8
1) Tagg, Shane 2) Chin, Christopher
3) Kreter, David 4) Ruhland, Reid
3 Grandville Calvin Christian 'A' 47.79 1 6
1) Gingrich, Skylar 2) Nagelkirk, Joel
3) Piersma, Jared 4) Piersma, Seth
4 Grand Rapids South Christian 'A' 48.07 1 5
1) Diemer, Matt 2) Scholten, Joel
3) Toering, Chris 4) Veenstra, Ryan
5 Grand Rapids Christian 'A' 48.81 1 4
1) Andree, Michael 2) Sajdak, Sam
3) Wan, Moses 4) Wu, Josh
6 Allegan 'A' 48.81 1 3
1) Fabijancic, Zachary 2) Eichinger, Eric
3) DelaRosa, Noah 4) Wedge, Damyon
7 Hopkins 'A' 49.50 2 2
1) Miner, Cyrus 2) Miller, Dwight
3) Soto, Lucas 4) Blank, Logan
8 Ludington 'A' 50.31 1 1
1) Garten, Jared 2) Peterson, Zach
3) Mendez, Devin 4) Knoer, Ben
9 Grand Haven 'A' 50.33 1
1) Harding, James 2) Costello, Jack
3) Schultz, Bejamin 4) Cleghorn, Noah
10 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Chris 'A' 51.30 2
1) Richards, Trey 2) Sarver, Peter
3) Schaffer, Jalen 4) Dunn, Kyler
11 Holland Black River 'A' 56.12 2
1) DeLeau, Jourdan 2) Mack, Kevin
3) Zylstra, Sam 4) Hatlen, Morrison

Event 15 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Faber, Clare Catholic Central 1:04.39 1 10
2 Smith, Joselyn Zwest 1:05.47 1 8
3 Green, Shelby Grand Haven 1:07.29 1 6
4 Carter, Miciah Byron Center 1:08.17 1 5
5 Billings, Naomi Ludington 1:08.51 1 4
6 Krcatovich, Madeline Hopkins 1:08.77 1 3
7 Koeller, Ashlyn Zwest 1:09.37 2 2
8 Li, Radella Christian 1:10.44 1 1
9 Wells, Kate Zwest 1:11.16 1
10 Coipel, Allison Calvin Christian 1:13.07 2
11 Hellenthal, Coralynn Zeast 1:14.14 2
12 Fylstra, Rebecca Zeast 1:15.28 2
13 Geels, Kaylee Calvin Christian 1:15.90 3
14 Xie, Jessica Christian 1:16.03 2
15 Ruys, Lilly Calvin Christian 1:16.54 2
16 DeKryger, Kate Calvin Christian 1:17.43 2
17 VanDyke, Lindsay Zeast 1:18.47 3
18 Geelhoed, Jessica Christian 1:20.04 3
19 Bruining, Jaclyn Byron Center 1:20.37 2
20 Cavanagh, Delaney Black River 1:34.71 3

Event 16 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Semia, Badr Zwest 53.18 1 10
2 Coad, Jared Hopkins 54.38 1 8
3 Wollney, Brayden Byron Center 54.60 1 6
4 Boeve, Erik Zwest 54.76 2 5
5 Jonker, Ben Christian 55.82 1 4
6 Kunst, Josh Kenowa Hills 55.97 2 3
7 Johnson, Randy Ludington 55.99 2 2
8 Nelson, Adam Grand Haven 56.10 1 1
9 Scholten, Joel South Christian 56.44 3
10 Knoer, Ben Ludington 56.45 1
11 Hitchcock, Chris Allegan 56.71 3
12 Muyskens, Joel Christian 57.42 2
13 Murphy, Jared Ludington 57.62 1
14 Hamblin, Bailey Kenowa Hills 57.68 2
15 Curtis, Michael Allegan 57.88 4
16 Eustice, Austin Byron Center 57.95 4
17 Smit, Devin Hopkins 58.14 4
18 Hatch, Joseph Ludington 58.51 2
19 Gee, Harold Christian 59.37 5
20 Cieply, Skylyr Black River 59.55 3
21 Vander Tuin, Aidan Catholic Central 59.63 3
22 Reynolds, Bryce South Christian 59.68 5
23 Metzger, Bryce Zeast 59.81 4
24 Rottschaafer, Anders Track (Gr) 1:00.33 4
25 Kurnat, Jakob Byron Center 1:00.44 3
26 Groenewoud, Evan Zeast 1:01.37 3
27 Lewis, Derrick Grand Haven 1:01.68 5
28 Gebreytsadik, Filmon Christian 1:01.87 4
29 Hildenbrand, Blake Zeast 1:02.16 5
30 Rueters, Misha NorthPointe 1:02.44 5
31 Tenney, Anthony Ludington 1:03.65 6
32 Rife, Weston Allegan 1:04.46 3
33 Schultz, Nick Grand Haven 1:05.35 5
34 Ilbrink, Cameron Calvin Christian 1:06.49 6
35 Gracia, Kyle Ludington 1:09.13 4
36 Stanley, Brandon Grand Haven 1:10.17 6
37 Liedel, Charlie Track (Gr) 1:12.59 2
38 Kelly, Brendan Grand Haven 1:12.86 5

Event 17 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ward, Kynzie Zwest 53.38 1 10
2 Dolson, Erin Zeast 54.73 1 8
3 Pieters, Brynne Zwest 57.83 1 6
4 Barthel, Nicole Zeast 58.54 1 5
5 Taranko, Emma Ludington 59.15 1 4
6 Sterken, Marissa Zwest 59.37 1 3
7 Boodt, Brooke Allegan 1:01.31 1 2
8 Cherry, Clarissa Grand Haven 1:02.36 2 1
9 Westenbroek, Grace Christian 1:03.67 2
10 Larson, Anlin Ludington 1:04.05 2
11 Dickson, Sophie Ludington 1:07.00 2
12 Cascajo-Paz, Laura Zeast 1:07.34 2
13 Enders, Jordan NorthPointe 1:16.63 3
14 Vance, Mallory NorthPointe 1:22.92 3
15 Wright, Natasha Black River 1:33.85 3

Event 18 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ernst, Austin Ludington 43.56 1 10
2 Porter, Alex South Christian 44.77 1 8
3 DeJong, Trevor Zwest 44.91 1 6
4 Moore, Jacob Byron Center 45.61 1 5
5 Cole, Grant Grand Haven 45.88 2 4
6 Fincannon, Drake Zwest 45.89 1 3
7 Garten, Jared Ludington 46.33 1 2
8 Peterson, Josiah Zwest 46.56 2 1
9 Miner, Cyrus Hopkins 46.86 1
10 Sagodic, Nic Allegan 46.94 2
11 Compagner, Colton Zeast 47.18 1
12 McManus, Nickolay Allegan 47.30 2
13 Verhey, Cameron Zeast 48.95 2
14 Zahrt, Ethan Kenowa Hills 49.63 3
15 Sullivan, Josh Catholic Central 50.04 2
16 Schoon, Caleb Ludington 50.35 3
17 Mielke, Landon Allegan 51.00 4
18 Murray, Jacob Christian 51.03 2
19 Striegle, Caden Grand Haven 51.68 3
20 Kaiser, Jeremy Kenowa Hills 52.17 3
21 Lewis, Ethan Kenowa Hills 52.24 3
22 Althaus, Troy Ludington 52.46 3
23 Dionise, Frank Grand Haven 54.16 4
24 Tran, Dat Byron Center 54.81 4
25 Geistert, Fabian Ludington 55.19 4
26 DeVries, Ben South Christian 57.04 4
27 Carpio-Martinez, Javier Black River 57.06 3

Event 19 Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Adams, Julia Catholic Central 2:33.55 1 10
2 VonEhr, Karmyn Catholic Central 2:38.51 1 8
3 Elliott, Brianne Kenowa Hills 2:41.65 1 6
4 Creevy, Olivia Zwest 2:45.08 1 5
5 Groenewold, Brittney Allegan 2:45.10 1 4
6 Swets, Jenna Christian 2:45.48 1 3
7 Berglund, Marta Christian 2:45.51 1 2
8 Sias, Diana Zwest 2:45.67 1 1
9 Michele, Lydia Christian 2:46.30 1
10 Camarota, Sophia Black River 2:48.64 1
11 Perrigo, Sarah Allegan 2:50.67 2
12 Champion, Emily Christian 2:51.46 1
13 Smeyers, Natalie Zwest 2:53.23 1
14 Dettloff, Claire Kenowa Hills 2:54.03 1
15 VanDoornik, Jaiden Zeast 2:56.67 2
16 Mitchell, Isadora Grand Haven 2:56.90 2
17 Peterson, Grace Christian 2:57.52 2
18 Iglesias, Marta Zeast 3:08.98 2
19 McMann, Kaitlyn Allegan 3:09.74 2
20 VanderTuin, Olivia Catholic Central 3:22.31 2
21 Cavanagh, Delaney Black River 3:25.66 2
22 Vandertuin, regan Catholic Central 3:25.70 2
23 DuBois, Katiana Calvin Christian 3:30.63 2
24 Liedel, Mary-Claire Track (Gr) 3:32.40 2
25 Gould, Samantha Hopkins 3:34.65 2

Event 20 Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Baldreich, Lennart Hopkins 2:07.56 1 10
2 Mulder, Dylan Zwest 2:09.86 1 8
3 Brinks, Casey Zwest 2:11.14 1 6
4 Porterfield, Blade Allegan 2:11.81 1 5
5 Greenway, Alec Kenowa Hills 2:13.64 1 4
6 Heelan, Nick Saugatuck 2:15.26 1 3
7 Fink, Joshua Black River 2:17.43 1 2
8 Hulst, Tyler Calvin Christian 2:17.86 1 1
9 Moerdyk, Matt Track (Gr) 2:17.91 1
10 Schouman, Austin Grand Haven 2:17.95 1
11 Wollney, Brayden Byron Center 2:19.72 1
12 Havinga-Hamilton, Dontae Allegan 2:21.72 2
13 Mudd, Josh Zeast 2:21.95 1
14 Passorelli, Nate Allegan 2:22.19 2
15 Belka, Nick Hopkins 2:22.25 2
16 Lin, Sam Calvin Christian 2:22.87 1
17 Smit, Devin Hopkins 2:23.48 2
18 Ringling, Isaac Zeast 2:24.55 2
19 Blink, Corbin Saugatuck 2:25.21 1
20 Feddema, Joseph South Christian 2:25.66 3
21 Hamm, Sawyer Grand Haven 2:26.37 2
22 Garcia, Andres Hopkins 2:26.63 2
23 VanderWoude, Tom Christian 2:26.85 3
24 Haile, Ataklti Christian 2:26.90 2
25 DeLaRosa, Alonzo Zwest 2:27.65 2
26 Parfrey, Patrick Zeast 2:27.79 2
27 Hankinson, Sam Grand Haven 2:28.11 2
28 Tenney, Anthony Ludington 2:28.41 3
29 Smith, Shawn Kenowa Hills 2:31.39 3
30 Ely, Kevin Byron Center 2:31.91 2
31 Post, Christian Saugatuck 2:32.54 3
32 Loftus, Thomas Allegan 2:32.73 3
33 Wordhouse, Andrew NorthPointe 2:33.83 2
34 Boogaart, Cody Byron Center 2:34.99 3
35 Hoogenraad, Gerrit Zwest 2:35.20 2
36 Henning, Logan Black River 2:36.03 3
37 Lindgren, Lars Christian 2:36.04 3
38 Smith, Robert Byron Center 2:36.38 3
39 Patterson, Michael Christian 2:36.96 2
40 Kurnat, Jakob Byron Center 2:38.22 3
41 Cook, Caleb Byron Center 2:38.80 3
42 Henman, Drew Grand Haven 2:38.93 2
43 Tucker, Sam Ludington 2:41.90 3
44 Bickel, Chente Black River 2:41.99 3
45 McFarlane, Micah Track (Gr) 2:42.12 3
46 Oosterheert, Brendan South Christian 2:45.30 3
47 Nelson, Qori Calvin Christian 2:47.66 3
48 Stanley, Brandon Grand Haven 2:49.90 3
49 Luk, Emmanuel Christian 2:50.49 3
50 Weick, Alec Hopkins 2:53.10 3
51 Bennett, Gabe Kenowa Hills 2:57.84 3

Event 21 Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sweetman, Naomi Track (Gr) 28.10 1 10
2 Ens, Tess Catholic Central 28.26 1 8
3 Armstrong, Morgan Byron Center 29.05 1 6
4 Vandermaal, Sophie Track (Gr) 29.29 1 5
5 Stanford-Brannon, Jeri'N Byron Center 29.36 1 4
6 Sayavong, Alissa Zwest 29.58 1 3
7 Loll, Tayler Allegan 29.91 1 2
8 Ortiz, Alyssa Zwest 30.41 1 1
9 VanHeuvelen, Lindsey Calvin Christian 30.80 2
10 Brown, Sidney Byron Center 31.26 3
11 Viening, Kaela Zwest 31.60 2
12 Hellenthal, Coralynn Zeast 31.78 2
13 Sund, Clara Catholic Central 31.92 2
14 Krcatovich, Madeline Hopkins 32.01 2
15 Jansen, Angela South Christian 32.26 3
16 Vickers, Savannah Grand Haven 32.30 4
17 Gingrich, Olivia Calvin Christian 32.47 2
18 Shaffer, Tiera NorthPointe 32.71 3
19 Grabel, Alex Grand Haven 33.18 3
20 Brown, Hannah Ludington 33.56 3
21 Xie, Jessica Christian 33.75 3
22 Coyne, McKenna Grand Haven 33.77 4
23 Ashley, Wren Allegan 33.83 4
24 Ruys, Lilly Calvin Christian 34.15 5
25 Hodges, Taylor Grand Haven 34.26 4
26 Dearborn, Veronica Zeast 34.72 5
27 Sikon, Amya Ludington 34.96 4
28 Rietman, Jennifer Hopkins 35.17 4
29 Geelhoed, Jessica Christian 36.44 4
30 Cascajo-Paz, Laura Zeast 37.34 5
31 Trutsch, Christianna Allegan 39.35 4
32 Martinez, Jasmin Ludington 41.19 5
33 Wright, Natasha Black River 47.46 5

Event 22 Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bernard, Quinten Zwest 24.11 1 10
2 Kreter, David Byron Center 24.50 1 8
3 Wohlford, Jared Kenowa Hills 24.65 1 6
4 Burtch, Tyler Zeast 24.82 1 5
5 Welch, Paul Christian 24.83 1 4
6 Houle, Jacob Zwest 24.96 2 3
7 Schaffer, Jalen NorthPointe 25.09 1 2
8 Vandermall, Malichi Track (Gr) 25.19 1 1
9 Tagg, Shane Byron Center 25.27 2
10 Nagelkirk, Joel Calvin Christian 25.29 5
11 Ruhland, Reid Byron Center 25.48 3
12 Diemer, Matt South Christian 25.49 2
13 Peterson, Jonas Zwest 25.67 2
14 Sexton, Nathan Grand Haven 25.83 3
15 Fabijancic, Zachary Allegan 25.84 1
16 Wynalda, Brad NorthPointe 25.92 5
17 Reynolds, Bryce South Christian 26.30 3
18 Luk, Emmanuel Christian 26.37 5
19 Wolkow, Hayden Kenowa Hills 26.60 3
20 Metzger, Bryce Zeast 26.77 3
21 Soto, Lucas Hopkins 26.95 3
22 Mendez, Devin Ludington 27.91 4
23 Bala, Joseph Hopkins 28.18 4
24 Rueters, Misha NorthPointe 28.67 4
25 Wever, Josh Christian 28.75 4
26 Hatlen, Morrison Black River 28.93 5
27 Ilbrink, Cameron Calvin Christian 29.21 4
28 Bush, Jacob Allegan 29.42 4
29 Zylstra, Sam Black River 30.46 4
30 VanderWoude, Tim Christian 30.86 5
31 Schultz, Dillon Hopkins 31.19 5
32 Rielly, Devonte Track (Gr) 31.71 5
33 Laranja, Marcelo Grand Haven 32.14 2
34 Karyamapudi, Karthik Black River 34.95 5

Event 23 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Weeneum, Olivia Zwest 12:43.51 10
2 MacLachlan, Sarah Catholic Central 12:52.91 8
3 VanDoornik, Jaiden Zeast 13:27.41 6
4 Zuber, Chrissa Zeast 13:31.12 5
5 Heckel, Paige Zwest 13:34.10 4
6 Bates, Ashley Ludington 16:17.56 3

Event 24 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Terpstra, Sam Christian 10:35.36 10
2 Passorelli, Nate Allegan 10:37.08 8
3 Kornoelje, Charlie Christian 10:39.71 6
4 Johnson, Eric Grand Haven 10:42.73 5
5 Lanning, Andrew South Christian 10:55.21 4
6 Siegert, John Ludington 10:57.95 3
7 DeBruin, Kevin South Christian 11:02.24 2
8 Keillor, Brian Byron Center 11:12.52 1
-- Kanis, Austin Christian NT
-- Blink, Corbin Saugatuck NT
-- Heelan, Nick Saugatuck NT
-- Nelson, Grant Zwest NT
-- Sargent, John Track (Gr) NT
-- Borst, Colton Allegan NT
-- Eckl, Caleb Track (Gr) NT
-- Graeff, Aiden NorthPointe NT
-- Postema, Tyler Kenowa Hills NT
-- Weisner, Logan Black River NT
-- Newberry, Alex Black River NT
-- Conner, Clayton Hopkins NT
-- Ellis, Brian Black River NT
-- Loftus, Thomas Allegan NT
-- Mudd, Mitchell Zeast NT
-- Ringling, Isaac Zeast NT
-- Dalm, Trenton Ludington NT
-- Arredondo, Bryce Zwest NT
-- Betz, Kam Christian NT
-- Brower, Jarek Zwest NT
-- Linder, Logan NorthPointe NT
-- Yow, Jeremy Kenowa Hills NT
-- Phillips, Jake Grand Haven NT
-- Wolters, Ethan Zwest NT
-- Wiersma, Ian Zeast NT
-- Post, Christian Saugatuck NT
-- DeBruin, Jonathon South Christian NT
-- Schreur, Ethan Zwest NT

Event 25 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 'A' 4:35.09 10
1) Adams, Julia 2) Fox, Joslyn
3) Adams, Emily 4) VonEhr, Karmyn
2 Zeeland West 'A' 4:35.58 8
1) Smith, Joselyn 2) Babinec, Julia
3) Wells, Kate 4) Creevy, Olivia
3 Allegan 'A' 4:36.47 6
1) Whitlock, Livia 2) Lake, Peyton
3) Loll, Tayler 4) Groenewold, Brittney
4 Grand Rapids Christian 'A' 4:58.40 5
1) Li, Radella 2) Xie, Jessica
3) Champion, Emily 4) Berglund, Marta
5 Byron Center 'A' 5:10.72 4
1) Bruining, Jaclyn 2) Lucas, Leeann
3) Carpenter, Elsa 4) Parcher, Makayla
6 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 'A' 5:40.52 3
1) Elliott, Brianne 2) Weishuhn, Alli
3) Suer, Elle 4) Siedlecki, Taylor

Event 26 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Zeeland West 'A' 3:38.35 1 10
1) Semia, Badr 2) Mulder, Dylan
3) Boeve, Erik 4) Brinks, Casey
2 Ludington 'A' 3:46.40 1 8
1) Murphy, Jared 2) Knoer, Ben
3) Johnson, Randy 4) Peterson, Zach
3 Hopkins 'A' 3:49.12 1 6
1) Smit, Devin 2) Baldreich, Lennart
3) Coad, Jared 4) Timm, Carson
4 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 'A' 3:54.96 1 5
1) Hamblin, Bailey 2) Kunst, Josh
3) Greenway, Alec 4) Palmer, Duncan
5 Allegan 'A' 3:56.22 1 4
1) Eichinger, Eric 2) Curtis, Michael
3) Hitchcock, Chris 4) Rife, Weston
6 Grand Haven 'A' 3:59.29 2 3
1) Lewis, Derrick 2) Cole, Grant
3) VanAndel, Drew 4) Nelson, Adam
7 Grand Rapids Christian 'A' 4:01.68 1 2
1) Guarizo, Daniel 2) Muyskens, Joel
3) Sajdak, Sam 4) Jonker, Ben
8 Grand Rapids Track 'A' 4:02.57 2 1
1) Moerdyk, Matt 2) Rottschaafer, Anders
3) Sargent, John 4) Vandermall, Malichi
9 Byron Center 'A' 4:05.62 1
1) Eustice, Austin 2) Lambert, Shriver
3) Wollney, Brayden 4) Dood, Hunter
10 Grandville Calvin Christian 'A' 4:07.27 1
1) Lin, Sam 2) Koning, Colten
3) Vasquez, David 4) Hulst, Tyler
11 Zeeland East 'A' 4:20.52 2
1) Hildenbrand, Blake 2) Metzger, Bryce
3) Verhey, Cameron 4) Bonnema, Austin
12 Holland Black River 'A' 4:31.81 2
1) Cieply, Skylyr 2) DenBleyker, Connor
3) Hatlen, Morrison 4) Ellis, Brian

Event 27 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jacobs, Lilly Zwest 4-08.00 10
2 Ridgeway, Ciara Christian 4-06.00 7
2 Jarrell, Breanna Grand Haven 4-06.00 7
4 Haley, Elizabeth Catholic Central J4-06.00 5
5 Lake, Peyton Allegan J4-06.00 4
6 Penninga, Meghan Calvin Christian 4-04.00 2.50
6 Taranko, Emma Ludington 4-04.00 2.50
8 Ens, Tess Catholic Central J4-04.00 1
9 Dolson, Erin Zeast 4-02.00
-- Ho, Emma Calvin Christian NH

Event 28 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ernst, Austin Ludington 6-00.00 10
2 Dunn, Kyler NorthPointe 5-10.00 8
3 Compagner, Colton Zeast 5-08.00 6
4 Wolkow, Hayden Kenowa Hills 5-06.00 4.50
4 Kuiper, Nate Zwest 5-06.00 4.50
6 Chard, Andrew Byron Center J5-06.00 3
7 Sagodic, Nic Allegan 5-04.00 1.50
7 Gingrich, Skylar Calvin Christian 5-04.00 1.50
9 Wohlford, Jared Kenowa Hills J5-04.00
9 Koning, Colten Calvin Christian J5-04.00
11 McGinnis, Shurman Christian J5-04.00
12 Ayoola, Ireoluwa Christian 5-02.00
13 Sullivan, Josh Catholic Central 5-00.00
13 Helm, David Catholic Central 5-00.00
13 Quintanilla, Daniel Zwest 5-00.00
13 Dood, Hunter Byron Center 5-00.00
13 Veldheer, Joshua Byron Center 5-00.00
-- Mielke, Landon Allegan NH
-- Houle, Jacob Zwest NH
-- Richert, Nick Ludington NH
-- Wojcicki, Ben Ludington NH
-- TenBrink, Nathan Zeast NH

Event 29 Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 VanderWerp, Molly Christian 9-00.00 10
2 Billings, Naomi Ludington 8-06.00 8
3 Ridgeway, Ciara Christian 8-00.00 5.50
3 Cottle, Alyssa NorthPointe 8-00.00 5.50
5 Gentry, Heather Ludington J8-00.00 4
6 Overweg, Maddie Zwest J8-00.00 3
7 Tran, Jeannine Byron Center 7-06.00 1.50
7 Busscher, Ashten Christian 7-06.00 1.50
9 Vantrepott, Ashley Grand Haven J7-06.00
10 Jansen, Angela South Christian J7-06.00
11 Morey, Aubree Zwest 7-00.00
11 VanderMoere, Emily Grand Haven 7-00.00
11 Henning, Maggie Black River 7-00.00
14 Elliott, Brianne Kenowa Hills 6-00.00
14 Coleman, Madison Zwest 6-00.00
14 Koeller, Ashlyn Zwest 6-00.00
-- Lu, Cheer Calvin Christian NH
-- Reid, Makenzie Byron Center NH
-- Siedlecki, Taylor Kenowa Hills NH
-- Boomgaard, Chloe Grand Haven NH
-- Knapp, Jordan Grand Haven NH
-- Plummer, Lilyann Byron Center NH
-- Ashley, Wren Allegan NH

Event 30 Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Garnsey, John Zwest 10-06.00 10
2 Moore, Jacob Byron Center J10-06.00 8
3 MacNeill, Ben Grand Haven 10-00.00 5.50
3 Gingrich, Skylar Calvin Christian 10-00.00 5.50
5 Kunst, Josh Kenowa Hills 9-06.00 4
6 Gonzalez, Jacob Christian J9-06.00 3
7 Butz, Dillon Zwest J9-06.00 2
8 Ayoola, Ireoluwa Christian J9-06.00 1
9 Slakes, Adam Zwest 9-00.00
9 Lindgren, Lars Christian 9-00.00
9 Whipple, Jared Grand Haven 9-00.00
9 Schoon, Caleb Ludington 9-00.00
9 Echols, Wesley Zeast 9-00.00
9 Eichinger, Eric Allegan 9-00.00
9 Lewis, Ethan Kenowa Hills 9-00.00
9 Woltjer, Nick Christian 9-00.00
17 Ilbrink, Cameron Calvin Christian 8-06.00
17 Rodriguez, David Zwest 8-06.00
19 Krantz, Isaak Catholic Central 8-00.00
-- DenBleyker, Connor Black River NH
-- Roffey, Seth Grand Haven NH
-- Hilliker, Garrett Byron Center NH
-- Henning, Logan Black River NH
-- DelaRosa, Noah Allegan NH
-- Hitchcock, Chris Allegan NH
-- Willard, Konnor Grand Haven NH

Event 31 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Armstrong, Morgan Byron Center 15-11.75 10
2 Sweetman, Naomi Track (Gr) 15-06.25 8
3 Han, Shanna Zwest 15-01.25 6
4 Faber, Clare Catholic Central 14-05.50 5
5 Ridgeway, Ciara Christian 14-02.50 4
6 Whitlock, Livia Allegan 13-10.75 3
7 Penninga, Meghan Calvin Christian 13-06.75 2
8 VonEhr, Karmyn Catholic Central 13-05.50 1
9 Sayavong, Alissa Zwest 13-04.25
10 Wiedemann, Alyssa Grand Haven 13-03.00
11 Vandermaal, Sophie Track (Gr) 13-02.00
12 Kuipers, Lizzy Calvin Christian 13-00.00
13 Frank, Natalie NorthPointe 12-08.25
14 Li, Radella Christian 12-07.75
15 Pieters, Brynne Zwest 12-02.25
16 Shampine, Alexa Grand Haven 11-10.75
17 Enders, Jordan NorthPointe 11-00.00
18 Rietman, Jennifer Hopkins 10-08.00
19 DuBois, Katiana Calvin Christian 10-06.25
20 Sikon, Amya Ludington 10-06.00
21 Rozeboom, Chyanne Calvin Christian 9-07.00
22 Palmateer, Abbie Black River 8-06.50
23 Rietberg, Mykaela Calvin Christian 7-02.75
24 Haldaman, Christine Black River 7-01.00

Event 32 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lee, Andrew Kenowa Hills 18-11.00 10
2 Evink, Dainen Zeast 18-10.00 8
3 Quintanilla, Daniel Zwest 18-06.75 6
4 Chard, Andrew Byron Center 18-03.50 5
5 Wohlford, Jared Kenowa Hills 18-03.00 4
6 Gonzalez, Jacob Christian J18-03.00 3
7 Tagg, Shane Byron Center 18-01.50 2
8 Kuiper, Nate Zwest 18-01.00 1
9 Vandermall, Malichi Track (Gr) J18-01.00
10 Peterson, Zach Ludington J18-01.00
11 Jonker, Ben Christian 18-00.00
12 Hamblin, Bailey Kenowa Hills 17-11.50
13 Pollatz, Collin South Christian 17-09.50
14 Semia, Badr Zwest 17-08.75
15 Burtch, Tyler Zeast 17-05.25
16 Edo, Javier Allegan 17-04.25
17 Cole, Grant Grand Haven 17-02.00
18 Luhtanen, Eetu Kenowa Hills 17-00.50
19 Piersma, Jared Calvin Christian 17-00.25
20 Verhey, Cameron Zeast 16-11.00
21 Zhang, Des Christian 16-08.50
22 McGinnis, Shurman Christian 16-05.00
23 Wynalda, Brad NorthPointe 16-04.50
24 VanMeurs, Tyler Christian 16-04.25
25 Blank, Logan Hopkins 16-02.25
25 Althaus, Troy Ludington 16-02.25
27 Andree, Michael Christian 15-08.50
28 Chin, Christopher Byron Center 15-07.75
29 Helm, David Catholic Central 15-05.50
30 Kersjes, Brandon Kenowa Hills 15-01.50
31 Hildenbrand, Blake Zeast 14-09.75
32 Guo, Rainn Christian 14-05.75
33 Vasquez, David Calvin Christian 13-09.50
34 Bala, Joseph Hopkins 13-09.25
35 Shao, Sean Christian 13-01.50
36 Wang, Sean Christian 12-09.50

Event 33 Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kraft, Olivia Zwest 92-09.50 10
2 Schulz, Meghan Hopkins 91-06 8
3 Long, Maggie Grand Haven 79-11 6
4 Bystry, Heavyn Kenowa Hills 79-09.50 5
5 Kujawa, Makayla Zwest 79-06.50 4
6 Muyskens, Brooklyn Zwest 77-07 3
7 Davis, Destinee Grand Haven 77-01.50 2
8 Rozendal, Kayla NorthPointe 74-10 1
9 Babinec, Julia Zwest 74-08.50
10 Tenharmsel, Olivia Zeast 73-06.50
11 Empie, Hannah Kenowa Hills 69-05
12 Veldheer, Amanda Zwest 68-11
13 Miller, Cheyenne Hopkins 68-09
14 Merz, Rachel Black River 68-03.50
15 Jarrell, Breanna Grand Haven 67-05
16 Van Nuil, Andrea Calvin Christian 66-05
17 McKissack, Milyan Christian 66-00.50
18 Winters, Erica Ludington 65-01
19 Alexander, Karsyn Ludington 64-09
20 Johnson, Kayla Christian 62-02
21 Weishuhn, Alli Kenowa Hills 62-01.50
22 Page, Dani Grand Haven 61-08
23 TerHaar, Chianne Kenowa Hills 60-08
23 Melson, Donna Allegan 60-08
25 Barnette, Bridgette Ludington 60-07.50
26 Harpst, Chloe Kenowa Hills 59-09
27 Chmielewski, Grace Byron Center 56-06.50
28 Kuipers, Lizzy Calvin Christian 56-01
29 Stille, Alexis Grand Haven 54-11
30 Dickinson, Kae' lyn Saugatuck 54-03
31 Vance, Mallory NorthPointe 54-00.50
32 Myers, Jessica Hopkins 54-00
33 Vasquez, Alyssa Grand Haven 51-08
34 Liedel, Mary-Claire Track (Gr) 50-10
35 Byrd, Naomi Black River 50-01
36 Castillo, Raquel Byron Center 49-09
37 Gomber, Shayna Allegan 46-03
38 Hurley, Makenna Grand Haven 45-05
39 Dickinson, Kah'mari Saugatuck 43-02

Event 34 Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Maat, Hunetr Zeast 138-00 10
2 Lumsden, Mitchell Kenowa Hills 120-03 8
3 Dy, Donovan Zeast 118-06 6
4 Reynolds, Bryce South Christian 114-03 5
5 Armstrong, Alec Byron Center 109-03 4
6 Knoll, Brenden Zeast 109-02 3
7 Hews, Bryce Kenowa Hills 107-08 2
8 Porter, Jordan Kenowa Hills 107-05 1
9 Elenbaas, Joe Zeast 103-04
10 Schepers, Travis Byron Center 100-09
11 Tenbroeke, Chad Hopkins 100-05
12 Pollatz, Collin South Christian 99-05
13 DeLeau, Jourdan Black River 98-10
14 Sayfie, David Catholic Central 97-09
15 Mack, Kevin Black River 97-03
16 Caldarona, Jeffery Allegan 95-01
17 Lake, Thomas Byron Center 94-02
18 Uzarski, Ryan Christian 92-01
19 Tolsma, Travis Zwest 88-11
20 Olthoff, Micheal Grand Haven 88-05
21 Rife, Weston Allegan 87-00
22 Nelson, Mateo Kenowa Hills 86-11
23 Poole, Deacon Grand Haven 86-07
24 Childs, Danny Kenowa Hills 86-01
25 Koss, Matt Catholic Central 85-09
26 Gomez, Anthony Ludington 85-04
27 Bonnema, Austin Zeast 85-01
28 Williams, Blake Christian 84-02
29 Symes, Jaxson Christian 83-02
29 Ginter, Myles Kenowa Hills 83-02
31 Wu, Josh Christian 82-00
32 Harmon, Daniel Catholic Central 81-05
33 Houskamp, Tyler Calvin Christian 80-04
34 VanMeurs, Tyler Christian 80-01
35 Barry, Levi Grand Haven 79-10
36 Liedel, Charlie Track (Gr) 79-06
37 Conner, Austin Kenowa Hills 77-04
38 Perez, Alex A Allegan 75-03
39 Williams, Jacob Grand Haven 75-01
40 Jakubowski, Sam Kenowa Hills 70-08
41 Bailey, Kolin Hopkins 67-03
42 McQueary, Maxwell Saugatuck 66-10
43 Schultz, Dillon Hopkins 66-01

Event 35 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kraft, Olivia Zwest 31-08.50 10
2 McKissack, Milyan Christian 27-10.50 8
3 Merz, Rachel Black River 27-09.50 6
4 Tenharmsel, Olivia Zeast 27-09.00 5
5 Empie, Hannah Kenowa Hills 27-08.50 4
6 Schulz, Meghan Hopkins 27-00.00 3
7 Winters, Erica Ludington 26-11.00 2
8 Long, Maggie Grand Haven 25-10.50 1
9 Bystry, Heavyn Kenowa Hills 25-02.00
10 Jarrell, Breanna Grand Haven 24-11.00
11 Johnson, Kayla Christian 24-07.00
12 Alexander, Karsyn Ludington 23-10.00
13 Harpst, Chloe Kenowa Hills 23-09.00
14 Melson, Donna Allegan 23-06.00
15 Gomber, Shayna Allegan 23-04.00
16 TerHaar, Chianne Kenowa Hills 23-03.50
17 Chmielewski, Grace Byron Center 23-02.50
18 Davis, Destinee Grand Haven 22-10.50
19 Dickinson, Kae' lyn Saugatuck 22-05.00
20 Weishuhn, Alli Kenowa Hills 22-02.50
21 Barnette, Bridgette Ludington 22-02.00
22 Van Nuil, Andrea Calvin Christian 21-10.00
23 Raby, Ciera Zwest 21-09.00
24 Page, Dani Grand Haven 21-03.00
25 Rozendal, Kayla NorthPointe 21-02.00
26 Castillo, Raquel Byron Center 19-09.00
26 Liedel, Mary-Claire Track (Gr) 19-09.00
28 Vasquez, Alyssa Grand Haven 19-06.00
29 Myers, Jessica Hopkins 19-00.00
30 Hurley, Makenna Grand Haven 18-08.50
31 Byrd, Naomi Black River 18-08.00
32 Palmateer, Abbie Black River 18-05.50
33 Vance, Mallory NorthPointe 16-10.00
34 Dickinson, Kah'mari Saugatuck 16-05.00
35 Trutsch, Christianna Allegan 16-03.50
36 Rietberg, Mykaela Calvin Christian 11-03.00
-- Muyskens, Brooklyn Zwest ND

Event 36 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Porter, Jordan Kenowa Hills 42-06.50 10
2 Reynolds, Bryce South Christian 41-11.00 8
3 Lumsden, Mitchell Kenowa Hills 41-09.50 6
4 Mack, Kevin Black River 40-01.50 5
5 Maat, Hunetr Zeast 40-00.00 4
6 Pollatz, Collin South Christian 39-11.00 3
7 Knoll, Brenden Zeast 38-03.00 2
8 Naklizki, Colin Byron Center 38-02.00 1
9 Olthoff, Micheal Grand Haven 37-07.00
10 Sayfie, David Catholic Central 36-10.50
11 Ginter, Myles Kenowa Hills 36-09.00
12 Dy, Donovan Zeast 36-06.50
13 Poole, Deacon Grand Haven 36-01.50
14 Bonnema, Austin Zeast 35-11.50
15 Booth, Griffin Grand Haven 35-11.00
16 Williams, Blake Christian 35-01.00
17 Elenbaas, Joe Zeast 34-08.50
18 Caldarona, Jeffery Allegan 34-03.00
19 Moore, Zac Grand Haven 33-06.50
20 Hews, Bryce Kenowa Hills 33-04.00
21 DeLeau, Jourdan Black River 33-03.00
22 Nelson, Mateo Kenowa Hills 32-08.50
23 Schepers, Travis Byron Center 32-03.50
24 Armstrong, Alec Byron Center 31-08.00
25 Barry, Levi Grand Haven 31-01.50
26 Childs, Danny Kenowa Hills 30-10.00
26 Behm, Mason Grand Haven 30-10.00
28 Harmon, Daniel Catholic Central 30-07.00
29 Koss, Matt Catholic Central 30-06.50
30 McQueary, Maxwell Saugatuck 30-06.00
31 Jakubowski, Sam Kenowa Hills 30-04.50
32 Uzarski, Ryan Christian 29-09.00
33 Pohl, Alex Ludington 29-08.50
34 Conner, Austin Kenowa Hills 29-07.00
35 Vasquez, Misael Calvin Christian 29-02.50
35 Gomez, Anthony Ludington 29-02.50
37 McKissack, Sage Christian 28-09.00
38 Perez, Alex A Allegan 28-03.00
39 Tenbroeke, Chad Hopkins 27-08.00
40 Ramirez, antonio Ludington 26-11.50
41 Overbeek, Nick Christian 26-03.00
42 Schultz, Dillon Hopkins 26-02.00
43 Bailey, Kolin Hopkins 25-06.50
44 Ellis, Jaysen Allegan 25-00.50
45 McMorris, James Christian 23-10.00

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Zeeland West 172 2) Grand Rapids Catholic Cen 90
3) Grand Rapids Christian 59 4) Byron Center 57.50
5) Allegan 50 6) Grand Rapids Track 41
7) Zeeland East 36 8) Grand Haven 33
9) Ludington 31.50 10) Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 21
11) Hopkins 18 12) Holland Black River 12
13) Grandville Calvin Christia 10.50 13) Grand Rapids NorthPointe 10.50

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Zeeland West 136.50 2) Byron Center 85
3) Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 73.50 4) Ludington 58
5) Grand Rapids South Christi 53 6) Zeeland East 51
6) Grand Rapids Christian 51 8) Allegan 40.50
9) Hopkins 38 10) Grand Haven 22.50
11) Holland Black River 22 12) Grandville Calvin Christi 14
13) Grand Rapids NorthPointe C 10 14) Grand Rapids Track 4
15) Saugatuck 3