2015 Soles 4 Girasoles

back to results

May. 9, 2015

2015 Soles 4 Girasoles
Nankin Mills Park: Westland, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit www.a2racemanagement.com

Soles 4 Girasoles 5k Run and Walk - 5/9/2015 9:37:04 PM
Nankin Mills Park, Westland, MI

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
=====================================================
Name Group Age Time
-----------------------------------------------------
1 CRAIG DOLECKI M 40-49 41 18:15.20
2 Jacob BLOSSFELD M 20-29 24 21:10.30
3 Kyle GAINES M 19 & Under 16 21:51.00
4 Kathleen GEORGE F 19 & Under 16 22:13.50
5 Caroline GEORGE F 19 & Under 16 22:14.50
6 MEGAN GENDJAR F 19 & Under 16 22:17.40
7 KEVIN YAO M 19 & Under 16 23:27.40
8 Timothy BUNKER M 40-49 49 23:58.70
9 Steve LEMIEUX M 40-49 41 24:29.70
10 Brianna BLOSSFELD F 20-29 23 25:04.10
11 JOHN KOSKI M Masters 65 25:53.30
12 Keith ZWICK M 40-49 45 26:07.40
13 Scott HAYES M 50-59 50 26:14.60
14 Julie HAYES F 40-49 45 28:58.50
15 SHANNON BLACK F 20-29 21 29:15.30
16 CAM BACON M 19 & Under 18 29:27.80
17 Peter MOSCONE M 19 & Under 17 30:13.80
18 Lonnie ROARK M Masters 62 30:17.70
19 Lucas RHODES M 19 & Under 15 30:18.00
20 Haley GAINES F 19 & Under 14 30:18.70
21 ALYSSA SCHALLER F 19 & Under 15 31:31.20
22 SOPHIA IVEZAJ F 19 & Under 14 32:52.30
23 Carolyn MOSCONE F 19 & Under 14 33:04.90
24 ANGELA SCHULTHEIS F 20-29 29 34:20.60
25 Allison BRZEZINSKI F 19 & Under 12 34:30.20
26 Colleen MOSCONE F 40-49 44 38:32.20
27 Gisha PUCHETA F 50-59 51 38:56.70
28 LEN SIEMASZ M 50-59 54 38:57.00
29 JESSICA SIEMASZ F 40-49 47 39:13.10
30 GARY BAKER M Masters 60 39:14.40
31 Michael MOSCONE M 40-49 43 39:15.10
32 Alexis LOMBARDO F 19 & Under 17 41:21.70
33 MARYBETH GENDJAR F 40-49 47 41:23.70
34 Dan LOMBARDO F 50-59 51 41:26.10
35 Jennifer GAINES F 40-49 44 43:55.90
36 Tom GAINES M 40-49 44 44:51.20
37 HILORY EARLY M Masters 64 44:55.50
38 Maddy BRZEZINSKI F 19 & Under 14 47:15.80
39 AMY SMITH F 40-49 43 48:13.40
40 ANITA VANACKER F No Age 99 49:33.40
41 DeAnn BRZEZINSKI F 40-49 41 49:33.80
42 CLARA SMITH F 19 & Under 14 49:38.10
43 Zachary RHODES F 19 & Under 18 54:16.20
44 Kiersten WALSH F 19 & Under 17 54:30.20
45 Angela WALSH F 30-39 36 54:30.40
46 Michael VITALE M 19 & Under 16 54:30.60
47 Dawn HERRICK F 40-49 49 57:06.90
48 James ZWICK M Masters 72 58:11.70
49 Lauren GALLAGHER F 20-29 22 58:12.00
50 Connie GREENMAN F 50-59 55 58:12.30
51 Shelly JONES F 50-59 54 58:54.10
52 Jane BLACK F 50-59 52 1:02:15.8
53 CECILIA HERNANDEZ F 40-49 40 1:02:19.2
54 Mary POLO F 50-59 59 1:02:19.5
55 Melanie HAYNES F 40-49 48 1:03:54.6
56 Julia HAYNES F 19 & Under 9 1:03:54.8