2015 Downriver Dash

back to results

Apr. 25, 2015

2015 Downriver Dash
Taylor, Mi
Provided by Everal Race Management

The Downriver Dash 5k Race/Walk 5k
Age Group Results
April 25, 2015
Results Provided by Everal Race Management http;//www.everalracemgt.com

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adam Izer Taylor MI 25 1 16:29 16:30 5:19/M

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Danielle Kanclerz Ypsilanti MI 22 5 20:23 20:25 6:35/M

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steven Scribner Wyandotte MI 48 3 19:08 19:10 6:10/M

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Donna Olson Southgate MI 65 21 24:10 24:15 7:48/M

No Age Provided

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Cummings Detroit MI 4 19:29 19:40 6:17/M

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nancy Davis Brownstown MI 0 251 53:15 53:42 17:11/M

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mason Montgomery Novi MI 8 25 24:52 24:54 8:01/M
2 Luke Montgomery Novi MI 10 47 26:41 26:42 8:36/M
3 Nathaniel Pangburn Canton MI 10 118 32:38 32:50 10:32/M

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ella Normandin Taylor MI 10 62 27:53 28:09 9:00/M
2 Peyton Brenner Flat Rock MI 9 130 33:34 33:55 10:50/M
3 Sarah Kment Southgate MI 10 136 34:09 34:27 11:01/M
4 Raegan Wheaton Brownstown MI 10 137 34:10 34:27 11:01/M
5 Anaiya Troutman Southgate MI 8 186 39:25 39:35 12:43/M
6 Caemlyn Troutman Southgate MI 10 202 42:21 42:33 13:40/M
7 Elizabeth Harris Redford MI 10 218 46:44 47:10 15:05/M

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matthew Lewis Woodhaven MI 13 12 23:04 23:06 7:26/M
2 Riley Collins Gibraltar MI 14 23 24:22 24:26 7:52/M
3 Trent Peschke Allen Park MI 12 34 25:21 25:25 8:11/M
4 Jacob Grant Westland MI 14 41 26:20 26:30 8:30/M
5 Kyle Mikulski Canton MI 11 59 27:43 27:56 8:56/M
6 Reese Collins Gibraltar MI 11 117 32:27 32:30 10:28/M
7 Hunter Kaufman Lincoln Park MI 14 178 38:08 38:22 12:18/M
8 Randy Blanchard Romulus MI 14 207 42:48 42:50 13:48/M
9 Benjamin Blanchard Romulus MI 13 208 42:56 42:59 13:51/M
10 John Horvath 11 229 48:22 48:38 15:36/M

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Haley Boik Trenton MI 14 120 32:40 33:07 10:32/M
2 Hannah Melletat Taylor MI 13 206 42:41 42:53 13:46/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joseph Doute Lincoln Park MI 17 94 30:14 30:21 9:45/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aric Augustine Dearborn MI 24 10 22:41 22:46 7:19/M
2 Travis Grubb Riverview MI 23 22 24:22 24:27 7:52/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kellyn Redden Garden City MI 23 49 26:57 27:08 8:42/M
2 Christina Gruber Wyandotte MI 24 60 27:50 27:57 8:59/M
3 Caitlin Buscemi Southgate MI 20 64 27:56 28:00 9:01/M
4 Amanda Bower Redford MI 20 65 27:58 28:18 9:01/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eric Spenceley Canton MI 25 14 23:20 23:25 7:32/M
2 Rick Simms Dearborn Heights MI 28 20 23:55 23:58 7:43/M
3 Ryan Harwood Lincoln Park MI 27 42 26:21 26:22 8:30/M
4 Joe Gruber Wyandotte MI 26 53 27:19 27:28 8:49/M
5 Josh Melvin Allen Park MI 29 92 29:58 30:07 9:40/M
6 Zachary Holdren Carleton MI 25 188 39:31 39:37 12:45/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amanda Kischuk Dearborn MI 27 11 22:56 23:11 7:24/M
2 Kristen Engstrom Northville MI 26 17 23:31 23:36 7:35/M
3 Andrea Hale Brownstown MI 26 28 25:02 25:06 8:05/M
4 Lisa Fowler Allen Park MI 29 32 25:12 25:27 8:08/M
5 Dayna Winczner Taylor MI 28 57 27:36 27:56 8:54/M
6 Melinda Zeiter Leamington ON 26 85 29:26 29:31 9:30/M
7 Amanda Severino Taylor MI 25 88 29:35 29:52 9:33/M
8 Lindsay Voorheis Livonia MI 29 96 30:20 30:31 9:47/M
9 Marie Campo Shelby Twp. MI 25 112 31:38 31:47 10:12/M
10 Krystal Stump Brownstown MI 29 119 32:38 32:47 10:32/M
11 Daniela Rosinski Trenton MI 26 131 33:34 33:44 10:50/M
12 Erin Rutter Belleville MI 29 143 34:46 35:14 11:13/M
13 Sarah Melvin Allen Park MI 29 157 35:59 36:06 11:36/M
14 Holly Williams Dearborn Heights MI 29 158 36:04 36:23 11:38/M
15 Holly Luplow Newport MI 27 167 36:38 36:39 11:49/M
16 Sara Denton Flat Rock MI 28 197 41:52 42:10 13:30/M
17 Elizabeth Assenmacher Dearborn Heights MI 25 204 42:26 42:45 13:41/M
18 Jessica Kay Westland MI 25 211 44:18 44:44 14:17/M
19 Anna White Dearborn Heights MI 28 237 50:55 51:00 16:25/M
20 Jennifer Daniels Taylor MI 29 242 51:33 52:02 16:38/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Benjamin Holsinger Wyandotte MI 30 2 18:59 19:01 6:07/M
2 Joshua Joseph Farmington Hills MI 31 19 23:42 23:44 7:39/M
3 Robert Caywood Southgate MI 34 26 24:57 25:01 8:03/M
4 Patrick Danz Trenton MI 31 29 25:05 25:10 8:05/M
5 Ross Williams Columbus OH 33 30 25:10 25:26 8:07/M
6 Adam Ottenbreit Trenton MI 34 35 25:40 25:46 8:17/M
7 Steve Slayton Canton MI 32 54 27:34 27:47 8:54/M
8 Ken Eaton Southgate MI 34 74 28:46 29:04 9:17/M
9 Tommy Burk Redford MI 31 76 28:49 28:55 9:18/M
10 Jeff Browne Taylor MI 32 83 29:09 29:33 9:24/M
11 Tom Daly Southgate MI 30 111 31:36 31:47 10:12/M
12 Joe Wloszek Southfield MI 33 148 35:19 35:25 11:24/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrea Odonnell Grosse Ile MI 33 45 26:25 26:35 8:31/M
2 Jenica Lyson Wyandotte MI 32 103 31:12 31:21 10:04/M
3 Jamie Jager Brownstown MI 33 108 31:21 31:37 10:07/M
4 Ingrid MacOn Bloomfield Hills MI 30 114 31:56 32:04 10:18/M
5 Erin Eaton Southgate MI 34 116 32:19 32:37 10:25/M
6 Sally Jones Taylor MI 30 124 32:44 32:58 10:34/M
7 Melissa Stasa Wyandotte MI 34 159 36:10 36:31 11:40/M
8 Lauren Tilley Flat Rock MI 32 162 36:28 36:37 11:46/M
9 Kristin Hernandez Trenton MI 32 171 37:22 37:32 12:03/M
10 Alicia Baron Lincoln Park MI 31 180 38:53 39:18 12:33/M
11 Jessica Brenton Lincoln Park MI 32 181 38:54 39:18 12:33/M
12 Gina Watkins Grosse Ile MI 32 182 38:57 39:28 12:34/M
13 Jennifer Silardi Trenton MI 31 183 39:06 39:14 12:37/M
14 Jenny Messinger Melvindale MI 34 189 39:34 40:00 12:46/M
15 Jennifer Wilson New Boston MI 33 221 47:02 47:36 15:10/M
16 Marie Webb Allen Park MI 32 231 49:03 49:15 15:49/M
17 Andrea McManus Allen Park MI 31 233 50:20 50:42 16:14/M
18 Dorothy Fleming Southgate MI 34 273 1:12:13 1:12:45 23:18/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bruce Veres Carleton MI 37 7 22:01 22:04 7:06/M
2 Oliver Cantrell Romulus MI 35 8 22:14 22:18 7:10/M
3 Robert Downey New Boston MI 37 16 23:30 23:37 7:35/M
4 Thomas Allman Wyandotte MI 35 24 24:40 24:48 7:57/M
5 Anthony Colaluca La Salle MI 38 27 25:01 25:10 8:04/M
6 Jeremy Cybulski Ferndale MI 38 58 27:42 27:46 8:56/M
7 Steven Wilk Taylor MI 36 70 28:27 28:58 9:11/M
8 David Dannewitz Lincoln Park MI 36 72 28:42 28:55 9:15/M
9 Todd Baukys Dearborn Heights MI 36 102 31:07 31:20 10:02/M
10 Jason Myers Taylor MI 38 109 31:27 31:53 10:09/M
11 Daniel Dorey Lincoln Park MI 37 152 35:29 35:44 11:27/M
12 Daniel Burk Dearborn Heights MI 35 155 35:53 35:59 11:35/M
13 Jason Burke Monroe MI 38 212 44:20 44:57 14:18/M
14 James Watkins Grosse Ile MI 35 219 46:45 47:18 15:05/M
15 Gabriel Martinez Detroit MI 35 236 50:55 51:00 16:25/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sarah Jasso Taylor MI 37 67 28:09 28:21 9:05/M
2 Amy Andreopoulos Detroit MI 39 73 28:43 28:51 9:16/M
3 Beth Wrona Wyandotte MI 37 78 28:58 29:07 9:21/M
4 Shannon Garrett Westland MI 35 128 33:28 33:50 10:48/M
5 Kristi Fairchild Trenton MI 35 129 33:33 33:42 10:49/M
6 Lori Bonner Trenton MI 39 132 33:40 33:50 10:52/M
7 Nichole Crossman Rockwood MI 39 144 34:52 35:11 11:15/M
8 Julie Myers Taylor MI 35 164 36:33 36:59 11:47/M
9 Theresa Doute Lincoln Park MI 38 168 36:44 37:00 11:51/M
10 Betty Dannewitz Lincoln Park MI 35 169 36:48 37:02 11:52/M
11 Stacey Esparza Trenton MI 37 191 40:19 40:28 13:00/M
12 Angelah Gomez Taylor MI 39 200 42:07 42:23 13:35/M
13 Tana Brenner Flat Rock MI 39 213 44:26 44:50 14:20/M
14 Jennifer West Woodhaven MI 39 217 46:16 46:46 14:55/M
15 Laura Thomas Flat Rock MI 35 225 47:18 47:41 15:15/M
16 Colleen Fradenburgh Riverview MI 37 260 54:27 54:49 17:34/M
17 Colleen Buchynski Trenton MI 39 264 56:36 56:50 18:15/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Miles Meridith Oak Park MI 44 9 22:32 22:35 7:16/M
2 Rusty Collins Gibraltar MI 44 13 23:17 23:19 7:31/M
3 Kevin Tomaszewski Smiths Creek MI 40 37 26:06 26:11 8:25/M
4 Brian Hall Wyandotte MI 42 44 26:25 26:32 8:31/M
5 John Horvath Huron OH 44 51 27:07 27:25 8:45/M
6 Mehul Patel Trenton MI 43 77 28:52 28:58 9:19/M
7 Ron Hines Wyandotte MI 44 95 30:20 30:41 9:47/M
8 Chris Brenner Flat Rock MI 44 135 33:58 33:58 10:57/M
9 Scott Ryan Southgate MI 44 138 34:22 34:24 11:05/M
10 Terry Grant Westland MI 41 165 36:34 36:45 11:48/M
11 Chad Thomas Flat Rock MI 42 223 47:13 47:40 15:14/M
12 Michael Smith Allen Park MI 41 250 53:14 53:46 17:10/M
13 Peter Siddall Lincoln Park MI 42 255 53:18 53:46 17:12/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelley Colaluca La Salle MI 41 36 26:01 26:10 8:24/M
2 Brenda Cunningham Southgate MI 41 40 26:18 26:21 8:29/M
3 Wanda Alvarado Brownstown MI 40 43 26:23 26:31 8:31/M
4 Libbie Hall Wyandotte MI 44 46 26:30 26:37 8:33/M
5 Ronessa Collins Gibraltar MI 42 56 27:36 27:39 8:54/M
6 Andrea Topjian Carleton MI 44 61 27:52 27:59 8:59/M
7 Kristie Trombley Trenton MI 44 71 28:29 29:10 9:11/M
8 Jacqueline Meyers Grosse Pointe MI 41 80 29:02 29:15 9:22/M
9 Brenda Lavender Taylor MI 40 89 29:35 29:40 9:33/M
10 Katherine Farago Browstown MI 44 98 30:42 30:53 9:54/M
11 Nicole Summitt Grosse Ile MI 41 99 30:42 30:52 9:54/M
12 Cheryl Bing Lincoln Park MI 43 110 31:36 31:54 10:12/M
13 Tamy Tomaszewski Smiths Creek MI 40 172 37:33 37:43 12:07/M
14 Kelly Dokey Allen Park MI 44 175 37:58 38:17 12:15/M
15 Vanessa Morton Woodhaven MI 41 177 37:59 38:08 12:15/M
16 Heather Baker Trenton MI 44 179 38:52 39:07 12:32/M
17 Michelle Kaufman Lincoln Park MI 43 192 40:38 40:51 13:06/M
18 Cynthia Featherngill Livonia MI 44 205 42:31 42:46 13:43/M
19 Kelli Burke Monroe MI 41 216 45:36 46:14 14:43/M
20 Misty Patterson Oak Park MI 44 224 47:14 47:41 15:14/M
21 Lisa Rayl Brownstown MI 40 228 47:49 48:09 15:25/M
22 Anne Burns Wyandotte MI 41 232 49:04 49:14 15:50/M
23 Theresa Manuel Garden City MI 44 235 50:50 51:16 16:24/M
24 Susan Smith Allen Park MI 40 253 53:17 53:45 17:11/M
25 Jennifer Hartley Lincoln Park MI 42 254 53:17 53:45 17:11/M
26 Paula Shultz Taylor MI 41 256 53:46 54:05 17:21/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Daniel Peschke Allen Park MI 45 31 25:10 25:14 8:07/M
2 Daniel Grubb Riverview MI 46 66 28:01 28:05 9:02/M
3 Corey Williams Brownstown MI 46 69 28:18 28:23 9:08/M
4 Keith Lehman Lincoln Park MI 45 79 28:59 29:16 9:21/M
5 Todd Lince Riverview MI 48 91 29:42 29:48 9:35/M
6 Gary McSweeney Woodhaven MI 49 93 30:00 30:19 9:41/M
7 Michael Gegich Brownstown Twp MI 46 104 31:12 31:25 10:04/M
8 Ryan Williams Bloomfield Hills MI 47 115 31:58 32:05 10:19/M
9 John Gellert Westland MI 45 141 34:37 34:45 11:10/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Erin Sutphen Taylor MI 46 39 26:13 26:18 8:27/M
2 Kerreen Conley Belleville MI 48 48 26:49 26:56 8:39/M
3 Lorie Szabo Garden City MI 46 90 29:42 29:50 9:35/M
4 Susan Gellert Westland MI 46 97 30:26 30:34 9:49/M
5 Kelly Gegich Brownstown Twp MI 45 105 31:14 31:25 10:05/M
6 Becky Park Livonia MI 46 107 31:17 31:22 10:05/M
7 Nichole Paradis Canton MI 47 122 32:40 32:51 10:32/M
8 Cindi Raymond Erie MI 47 139 34:24 34:50 11:06/M
9 Kimberly Redden Westland MI 47 149 35:21 35:32 11:24/M
10 Laurie Walker Southgate MI 48 161 36:27 36:40 11:45/M
11 Ann Kulik Plymouth MI 49 163 36:31 36:58 11:47/M
12 Tiffany Easley Flat Rock MI 45 173 37:35 38:14 12:07/M
13 Victoria Juarbe Westland MI 49 184 39:11 39:44 12:38/M
14 Andrea Grubb Riverview MI 45 209 43:21 43:45 13:59/M
15 Kelley Parsons Westland MI 46 210 43:43 44:05 14:06/M
16 Kim Ingersoll Taylor MI 47 214 44:46 45:07 14:26/M
17 Stacey Perryman Taylor MI 45 222 47:05 47:36 15:11/M
18 Marie Marleau Wyandotte MI 49 238 51:17 51:30 16:33/M
19 Michelle Crossman Taylor MI 45 239 51:21 51:44 16:34/M
20 Maureen Byrne Taylor MI 49 257 53:48 54:06 17:21/M
21 Julie Weekly Lincoln Park MI 45 261 55:11 55:33 17:48/M
22 Linda Harris Redford MI 47 262 56:13 56:39 18:08/M
23 Tracy Wyman Wyandotte MI 48 266 57:33 58:09 18:34/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rick Simms Dearborn Heights MI 54 18 23:33 23:33 7:36/M
2 Dan Crowell Taylor MI 50 52 27:14 27:20 8:47/M
3 Dan Harrington Westland MI 50 55 27:34 27:54 8:54/M
4 Gary Melletat Taylor MI 50 84 29:15 29:36 9:26/M
5 Todd Culver Haslett MI 53 123 32:43 32:53 10:33/M
6 Bob Lavender Taylor MI 53 126 33:10 33:33 10:42/M
7 Billy Walker Southgate MI 51 133 33:43 33:58 10:53/M
8 John Perfetti Woodhaven MI 50 176 37:58 38:28 12:15/M
9 Robert Daniels Taylor MI 53 243 51:34 52:03 16:38/M
10 Ed Balogh Wyandotte MI 54 247 52:52 53:34 17:03/M
11 Chris Robey Allen Park MI 50 271 1:04:17 1:04:39 20:44/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sheryl Felice Belleville MI 51 33 25:17 25:21 8:09/M
2 Trude Culver Haslett MI 54 50 27:04 27:13 8:44/M
3 Kim Kanclerz Ypsilanti MI 50 68 28:13 28:20 9:06/M
4 Kathleen Paulbeck Trenton MI 53 86 29:31 29:35 9:31/M
5 Liz Simms Dearborn Heights MI 51 106 31:15 31:18 10:05/M
6 Corrie Dye-Hale Rockwood MI 52 140 34:27 34:31 11:07/M
7 Donna Sutherland Macomb MI 53 146 35:09 35:25 11:20/M
8 Lori Burleson Ferndale MI 50 151 35:27 35:41 11:26/M
9 Karen Larson Wyandotte MI 53 193 41:01 41:18 13:14/M
10 Darlene Miller Livonia MI 50 215 45:18 45:45 14:37/M
11 Janet Gallo Redford MI 53 220 46:47 47:17 15:05/M
12 Lisa Horvath Flat Rock MI 52 230 48:28 48:42 15:38/M
13 Lori Weaver Brownstown MI 53 234 50:37 51:05 16:20/M
14 Anita Sherman-Moran Ann Arbor MI 53 240 51:27 52:12 16:36/M
15 Mary Reed Lincoln Park MI 54 258 54:18 54:39 17:31/M
16 Marla Oneal Brownstown MI 53 265 56:37 56:50 18:16/M
17 Colleen MacDonell Trenton MI 52 268 57:49 58:18 18:39/M
18 Connie Orr Garden City MI 51 272 1:09:13 1:09:13 22:20/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Paulbeck Trenton MI 55 38 26:07 26:10 8:25/M
2 Rene Pare Taylor MI 58 100 30:52 31:00 9:57/M
3 Eric Wilkins Detroit MI 55 170 37:05 37:13 11:58/M
4 David Weaver Brownstown MI 56 174 37:40 38:09 12:09/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kathy Mitchell Brownstown MI 57 101 30:54 31:14 9:58/M
2 Kimberly Dunn Brownstown MI 57 125 32:49 33:15 10:35/M
3 Cindy Parker Garden City MI 56 142 34:44 35:09 11:12/M
4 Pamela Jones Westland MI 56 145 35:04 35:31 11:19/M
5 Sherry Bourque Wayne MI 58 150 35:21 35:38 11:24/M
6 Kate Swanberg Canton MI 58 153 35:45 35:59 11:32/M
7 Joanne Schwab Westland MI 55 156 35:54 36:20 11:35/M
8 Brenda Elinburg Taylor MI 58 187 39:25 39:41 12:43/M
9 Annette Hildebrandt Brownstown MI 56 194 41:01 41:18 13:14/M
10 Nancy Mason St. Clair Shores MI 57 227 47:21 47:39 15:16/M
11 Linda Hamilton New Boston MI 57 241 51:33 51:58 16:38/M
12 Mary Anne Sulkey Dearborn Heights MI 57 249 52:53 53:08 17:04/M
13 Patricia Forton Westland MI 55 263 56:14 56:42 18:08/M
14 Patricia Estrada Wyandotte MI 55 267 57:34 58:13 18:34/M
15 Monica Lappin Carleton, Mi MI 58 269 58:03 58:39 18:44/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anthony Lopetrone Birminghaam MI 63 6 21:40 21:42 6:59/M
2 Lonnie Roark Brownstown MI 62 63 27:55 27:58 9:00/M
3 David Bourque Wayne MI 60 75 28:47 29:05 9:17/M
4 Joe Evans Ypsilanti MI 61 81 29:07 29:18 9:24/M
5 Jewell Elinburg Taylor MI 62 185 39:25 39:41 12:43/M
6 Hilory Earley Livonia MI 64 195 41:43 41:54 13:27/M
7 Mike Demott Farmington MI 61 201 42:12 42:38 13:37/M
8 Mark Clark Brownstown MI 60 252 53:16 53:42 17:11/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nancy Broadbridge Birminghaam MI 61 127 33:11 33:17 10:42/M
2 Lucy Drews Woodhaven MI 64 154 35:52 36:10 11:34/M
3 Debra Watson Grosse Ile MI 60 166 36:37 36:54 11:49/M
4 Betsy O'Donnell Grosse Ile MI 62 190 40:13 40:25 12:58/M
5 Deborah Eskridge Southgate MI 61 199 42:00 42:18 13:33/M
6 Sherry Parsh Grosse Pointe Woods MI 61 226 47:21 47:40 15:16/M
7 Margrit Wilkins Detroit MI 64 244 51:50 52:12 16:43/M
8 Bonnie Adams Lincoln Park MI 62 245 52:02 52:49 16:47/M
9 Kathryn Gross Dearborn Heights MI 60 248 52:52 53:07 17:03/M
10 Doreen Durandelto Walled Lake MI 61 259 54:26 54:48 17:34/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paul Loeber Taylor MI 66 15 23:24 23:26 7:33/M
2 John Furchak Wyandotte MI 66 113 31:50 32:01 10:16/M
3 Alan Watson Grosse Ile MI 67 121 32:40 32:56 10:32/M
4 Jack Green Inkster MI 66 196 41:43 42:18 13:27/M
5 Charles Bolton Canton MI 65 203 42:24 42:49 13:41/M
6 Gary Adams Lincoln Park MI 67 246 52:03 52:51 16:47/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Deborah Howard Leamington ON 67 87 29:33 29:37 9:32/M
2 Shar Bagierek Carleton MI 66 270 58:03 58:39 18:44/M

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Loren Scribner Brownstown MI 77 82 29:08 29:21 9:24/M
2 Ray Dreher Taylor MI 70 134 33:47 33:57 10:54/M
3 Jim Ingles Dearborn MI 77 160 36:25 36:29 11:45/M
4 Harrison Hensley Pinckney MI 82 198 42:00 42:41 13:33/M

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Zahler Grosse Pointe Park MI 74 147 35:12 35:16 11:21/M