2015 Shepherd Maple Syrup Festival 5K/10K

back to results

Apr. 25, 2015

2015 Shepherd Maple Syrup Festival 5K/10K
Shepherd, MI
Provided by Shepherd Track & Field
Results By CHT Timing


10K

Overall Finish List

Pictures available by Sunday at CHT Timing Smug Mug

Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
1 Josh Stryker Midland MI 761 35 M 1 30-39 35:27.7 35:29.9
2 Hank Risley Rockford MI 655 47 M 1 45-49 37:28.4 37:29.9
3 Jarred Cline Ithaca MI 130 25 M 1 20-29 38:58.7 38:59.6
4 Jaden Harman 944 33 M 2 30-39 39:39.5 39:40.1
5 John Bradley St. Louis MI 69 52 M 1 50-59 39:42.0 39:43.0
6 TJ Rhynard Midland MI 643 29 M 2 20-29 40:30.9 40:32.4
7 Matthew Schneider Cadillac MI 695 36 M 3 30-39 40:51.1 40:53.3
8 Andrew Zimmer Mt. Pleasant MI 885 38 M 4 30-39 42:40.3 42:41.7
9 Eric Rosendall Grand Ledge MI 664 51 M 2 50-59 43:21.5 43:23.5
10 Kory Priest Shepherd MI 620 37 M 5 30-39 44:07.4 44:11.1
11 Steven Marr Bay City MI 485 16 M 1 0-19 44:08.5 44:09.0
12 Jon Case Alma MI 112 50 M 3 50-59 44:16.3 44:19.1
13 Chris Gilstad Midland MI 272 41 M 1 40-44 44:24.5 44:25.3
14 Kevin Nevorski chesterfield MI 570 26 M 3 20-29 44:33.3 44:33.3
15 Marisa Bramer Middleton MI 71 33 F 1 30-34 44:42.3 44:43.7
16 Brenden Carrick Mt. Pleasant MI 110 18 M 2 0-19 45:04.1 45:05.1
17 Alexandra Wagner Mount Pleasant MI 822 20 F 1 20-24 45:44.6 45:54.3
18 Doug Hegenauer Mount Pleasant MI 334 47 M 2 45-49 45:57.1 46:02.6
19 Derrick Bookwalter Reed City MI 65 43 M 2 40-44 47:10.9 47:14.1
20 Christopher Hudak Mt. Pleasant MI 373 34 M 6 30-39 48:09.7 48:15.5
21 Nicole House Mt Pleasant 930 35 F 1 35-39 48:12.5 48:15.9
22 Amy Beach Sault Ste Marie MI 41 41 F 1 40-44 48:28.6 48:29.9
23 Becky Kusbel Mt Pleasant MI 444 41 F 2 40-44 48:30.9 48:35.4
24 Bethany Fletcher Ithaca MI 234 28 F 1 25-29 48:36.3 48:37.7
25 Matt Hewitt Mount Pleasant MI 344 31 M 7 30-39 48:52.0 48:55.5
26 Apollo Schafer Mt. Pleasant MI 678 17 M 3 0-19 48:54.3 48:55.8
27 Brian Nartker Bay City MI 553 54 M 4 50-59 48:58.8 49:07.1
28 Erin Zimmer Mt. Pleasant MI 886 38 F 2 35-39 49:17.6 49:27.4
29 Michelle Aultman Coleman MI 20 45 F 1 45-49 49:28.4 49:31.3
30 Mark Palmer St. Johns MI 585 49 M 3 45-49 49:50.1 49:56.1
31 Mark Wilson Riverdale MI 862 36 M 8 30-39 51:05.9 51:16.4
32 Jena Laubscher Breckenridge MI 459 33 F 2 30-34 51:24.6 51:31.1
33 Katelyn Billings Alma MI 56 28 F 2 25-29 51:31.8 51:46.7
34 Trina Cline Shepherd MI 129 29 F 3 25-29 51:35.8 51:45.3
35 Riley Pifer Mt Pleasant MI 607 13 M 4 0-19 51:37.5 51:43.5
36 Shelby Shankel Ithaca MI 707 31 F 3 30-34 51:41.7 51:48.0
37 Tracy Carr Merrill MI 109 45 F 2 45-49 51:47.7 1:12:21.5
38 Jason MacLean Mt. Pleasant MI 476 38 M 9 30-39 51:54.2 52:09.1
39 Rick McGahey HERSEY MI 507 46 M 4 45-49 52:00.2 52:03.8
40 Kim Tollenaere Mt. Pleasant MI 792 38 F 3 35-39 52:05.6 52:14.2
41 Traci Munson Lansing MI 548 45 F 3 45-49 52:07.0 52:11.2
42 Jenna Eisenberger Shepherd MI 200 30 F 4 30-34 52:18.4 52:28.2
43 Ryan Hohlbein shepherd MI 358 41 M 3 40-44 52:27.3 52:37.7
44 Kristi Betzer Alma MI 911 54 F 1 50-56 52:27.4 52:31.6
45 Caleb Cline Shepherd MI 128 12 M 5 0-19 52:30.3 52:36.4
46 Richard DeMello Saint Johns MI 176 47 M 5 45-49 52:48.6 52:55.3
47 Hannah Beldyga Chesaning MI 47 31 F 5 30-34 52:56.1 52:59.2
48 Tom Hutchinson Shepherd MI 912 48 M 6 45-49 52:56.3 53:06.7
49 Jared Peless Mount Pleasant MI 597 38 M 10 30-39 53:15.2 53:31.3
50 Tom Whitmore Livonia MI 855 48 M 7 45-49 53:42.2 53:49.3
51 Erin Vandersilk 940 24 F 2 20-24 54:08.7 54:16.3
52 Cathy Risley Rockford MI 654 52 F 2 50-56 54:11.9 54:19.4
53 Adrienne Mitchell Mount Pleasant MI 521 36 F 4 35-39 54:15.8 54:23.9
54 Brenda O'Brien Mt. Pleasant MI 578 49 F 4 45-49 54:28.7 54:29.4
55 Tara Kersjes Shepherd MI 413 30 F 6 30-34 55:09.3 55:18.3
56 Shane Anderson Mount Pleasant MI 7 23 M 4 20-29 55:10.4 55:25.6
57 Jennifer Lehman Mt. Pleasant MI 897 48 F 5 45-49 55:28.8 55:35.9
58 Travis Bussler Mt. Pleasant MI 98 41 M 4 40-44 55:29.4 55:43.6
59 Suzanne Flanders Mount Pleasant MI 226 48 F 6 45-49 55:29.7 55:38.5
60 Lauren Siren Mt Pleasant MI 715 22 F 3 20-24 55:41.4 55:46.9
61 Val Bentivolio Royal Oak MI 50 58 M 5 50-59 55:45.7 56:01.5
62 Duane Goslin Midland MI 295 52 M 6 50-59 55:50.4 55:53.2
63 Terry Baker Blanchard MI 28 47 M 8 45-49 55:52.1 55:56.1
64 Frank Johnson Saginaw MI 395 62 M 1 60-99 55:52.1 55:58.6
65 Jim Schlorff Shepherd MI 690 42 M 5 40-44 55:57.6 56:06.5
66 Bridget Fairchild Shepherd MI 209 47 F 7 45-49 56:00.9 56:14.7
67 Amy Ervin Lake Isabella 962 36 F 5 35-39 56:10.5 56:20.0
68 Loren Wernette Weidman MI 848 28 M 5 20-29 56:17.3 56:27.8
69 Claire Ferency Saginaw MI 218 25 F 4 25-29 56:21.7 56:28.3
70 Al Smith Clare MI 719 40 M 6 40-44 56:33.4 56:45.8
71 John Evans mt pleasant MI 207 47 M 9 45-49 56:36.3 56:52.0
72 LouAnn Fitzpatrick Rosebush MI 222 56 F 3 50-56 56:37.8 56:43.3
73 Tom Hughey Elsie MI 377 71 M 2 60-99 56:45.8 56:56.2
74 Miranda Daniels ithaca MI 165 32 F 7 30-34 56:55.1 56:59.8
75 Ty Pifer Mt Pleasant MI 608 9 M 6 0-19 57:07.0 57:13.7
76 Laura Neff Sunbury OH 560 23 F 4 20-24 57:13.5 57:24.6
77 Sandy Capen St. Louis MI 909 44 F 3 40-44 57:18.0 57:24.9
78 Phil Mata Mt Pleasant MI 493 43 M 7 40-44 57:22.7 57:31.6
79 Jesseca Krapohl Breckenridge MI 438 27 F 5 25-29 57:52.7 58:02.4
80 Adam Hamlin Mt. Pleasant MI 320 35 M 11 30-39 57:58.1 58:06.2
81 Sarah Ballard Mt. Pleasant MI 30 31 F 8 30-34 57:58.9 58:07.0
82 Shawna Miller Mecosta MI 518 41 F 4 40-44 58:29.4 58:41.9
83 Matthew Campbell East Lansing MI 100 29 M 6 20-29 58:41.3 58:46.0
84 Luke Daniel Stockbridge MI 164 39 M 12 30-39 59:00.1 59:11.4
85 Rodys Dancer Alma MI 162 52 F 4 50-56 59:01.3 59:09.5
86 Amanda Warner Alma MI 836 26 F 6 25-29 59:16.8 59:31.4
87 Wendy Currie Shepherd MI 159 52 F 5 50-56 59:34.6 59:46.0
88 Sue LaLone Shepherd MI 451 61 F 1 57-99 59:36.2 59:43.3
89 Denise Maeder Lake MI 477 59 F 2 57-99 1:00:50.1 1:01:01.6
90 Molli Ferency 951 27 F 7 25-29 1:01:00.0 1:01:07.1
91 Lisa Saunders Mt. Pleasant MI 675 49 F 8 45-49 1:01:08.2 1:01:08.2
92 Jamie Richardson Ithaca MI 646 38 F 6 35-39 1:01:14.0 1:01:22.3
93 Tara Schell Mount Pleasant MI 689 35 F 7 35-39 1:01:29.8 1:01:43.3
94 Kristine Hudson Wheeler MI 375 45 F 9 45-49 1:01:39.4 1:01:49.2
95 Kristi Pifer Mt Pleasant MI 609 42 F 5 40-44 1:02:30.3 1:02:39.4
96 Rachel Keller Mt. Pleasant MI 405 29 F 8 25-29 1:02:31.1 1:02:45.6
97 Brooke Yoder Goshen IN 879 32 F 9 30-34 1:02:33.6 1:02:50.3
98 Jenifer McArthur Shepherd MI 495 30 F 10 30-34 1:02:53.9 1:03:01.6
99 Anna Spindler Mount Pleasant MI 742 31 F 11 30-34 1:02:54.1 1:03:06.5
100 Debra Bongard Clare MI 64 55 F 6 50-56 1:03:09.3 1:03:22.4

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
101 Sheri Brecht Elwell MI 77 45 F 10 45-49 1:03:29.5 1:03:37.8
102 Cheyenne Kersjes Lansing MI 412 21 F 5 20-24 1:03:32.7 1:03:41.7
103 Kelly Vitz Mt. Pleasant MI 820 45 M 10 45-49 1:04:15.1 1:04:25.5
104 Frank Miller Mecosta MI 517 51 M 7 50-59 1:04:55.4 1:05:07.8
105 Larry Potocki oxford MI 614 67 M 3 60-99 1:05:06.7 1:05:11.1
106 Kelly Shipman Mt. Pleasant MI 711 31 F 12 30-34 1:06:41.9 1:06:47.2
107 Karen Ramereiz Breckenridge MI 627 38 F 8 35-39 1:06:44.0 1:06:53.7
108 Mary Vens Mt Pleasant MI 818 47 F 11 45-49 1:08:52.2 1:09:06.3
109 Erin Swinger Commerce Township 771 24 F 6 20-24 1:10:21.8 1:10:29.5
110 Jason Lewis Coleman MI 462 38 M 13 30-39 1:12:14.2 1:12:27.3
111 Faith McLane coleman MI 511 37 F 9 35-39 1:12:14.3 1:12:27.6
112 Tiffany Walser Bay City MI 828 35 F 10 35-39 1:14:57.7 1:15:00.8
113 Michelle Emily Clare MI 205 38 F 11 35-39 1:17:40.0 1:17:53.1
114 Kendra Tomaski Shepherd MI 797 51 F 7 50-56 1:17:45.4 1:17:51.8
115 Annette Howard Remus MI 368 34 F 13 30-34 1:19:38.7 1:19:55.3
116 Shelly Betanecourt 936 52 F 8 50-56 1:21:25.6 1:21:41.4
117 Sharah Macharan 935 52 F 9 50-56 1:21:26.3 1:21:42.2
118 Dave Forquer Edmore MI 239 66 M 4 60-99 1:22:36.1 1:22:52.7
119 Jennifer Gustafson Rosebush MI 314 44 F 6 40-44 1:24:03.9 1:24:17.7
120 Courtney Arends Alma MI 16 27 F 9 25-29 1:24:09.6 1:24:14.6
121 Tracy Fankhauser Gldwin MI 211 44 F 7 40-44 1:27:56.1 1:28:09.3
122 Betsy Brandon Clare MI 73 36 F 12 35-39 1:29:48.1 1:30:02.3




5K

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
1 Rob McConnell Mt. Pleasant MI 502 41 M 1 40-44 16:01.8 16:02.4
2 Kurt Gulick 953 21 M 1 20-24 16:33.6 16:34.6
3 Walker Priest Shepherd MI 621 16 M 1 15-19 16:39.3 16:40.2
4 Tyler Travis Shepherd MI 798 16 M 2 15-19 17:14.4 17:15.4
5 Ron Zywiki Traverse City 929 54 M 1 50-54 17:25.2 17:26.5
6 James O'Boyle Elwell 918 18 M 3 15-19 17:44.4 17:46.0
7 Parker Hayes Beaverton MI 331 15 M 4 15-19 17:47.2 17:48.8
8 Dane Nestle Shepherd MI 567 13 M 1 0-14 18:01.3 18:04.6
9 James Bigard Shepherd MI 55 14 M 2 0-14 18:04.4 18:05.9
10 Amber Gall Shepherd MI 258 14 F 1 0-14 18:06.3 18:07.6
11 Andrew Joslin Shepherd MI 401 16 M 5 15-19 18:25.8 18:26.8
12 Andy Hutchinson Shepherd MI 385 18 M 6 15-19 18:26.1 18:27.3
13 Mael Glon Mt Pleasant MI 280 24 M 2 20-24 18:33.4 18:35.1
14 Bryce Hegenauer Mount Pleasant MI 336 16 M 7 15-19 18:33.9 18:35.7
15 Jacob Walters Mt. Pleasant MI 830 16 M 8 15-19 18:46.8 18:48.0
16 CJ Spencer Shepherd MI 741 16 M 9 15-19 19:09.3 19:10.7
17 Elijah Hayes Beaverton MI 333 13 M 3 0-14 19:22.8 19:27.6
18 Skyler Neyome Shepherd MI 573 18 M 10 15-19 19:39.7 19:41.1
19 Taylor Thrush Shepherd MI 789 17 F 1 15-19 19:55.7 19:57.6
20 Noah Schafer Mt. Pleasant MI 683 14 M 4 0-14 19:57.1 19:59.1
21 Jack McDonald Shepherd MI 506 17 M 11 15-19 20:06.1 20:08.3
22 Chris Ozminkowski Mt. Pleasant MI 582 23 M 3 20-24 20:08.6 20:12.4
23 Haley Hegenauer Mount Pleasant MI 335 13 F 2 0-14 20:10.7 20:14.2
24 Eric Eisenberger 916 18 M 12 15-19 20:16.5 20:18.6
25 Chris McNett Midland MI 512 35 M 1 35-39 20:20.2 20:22.9
26 Jonah Montney Shepherd MI 531 16 M 13 15-19 20:27.0 20:34.3
27 Tim Holiday Shepherd MI 362 16 M 14 15-19 20:28.7 20:31.2
28 Nate Kolb Mt Pleasant MI 434 49 M 1 45-49 20:49.5 21:08.4
29 Topher Goggin Alma MI 287 34 M 1 30-34 20:52.6 21:02.3
30 Andy Shafley Alma MI 705 50 M 2 50-54 20:53.8 20:56.4
31 Mason Hammond 949 13 M 5 0-14 20:55.1 20:58.6
32 Nick Moeggenberg Shepherd MI 526 15 M 15 15-19 20:56.6 21:03.5
33 Katie Simcock Lansing MI 714 29 F 1 25-29 21:08.9 21:11.1
34 Hannibal Elvekjaur 917 17 M 16 15-19 21:08.9 21:13.7
35 Kylie Hutchinson Shepherd MI 387 15 F 2 15-19 21:09.5 21:12.6
36 Austyn Rhines St. Louis MI 641 14 M 6 0-14 21:10.6 21:24.6
37 Taylor Priest Shepherd MI 626 19 F 3 15-19 21:20.0 21:22.8
38 Taylor Lange 943 24 M 4 20-24 21:22.0 21:25.8
39 Nathan Warner Farwell MI 839 36 M 2 35-39 21:25.0 21:37.3
40 Keegan Cooper Frankfort IN 146 14 M 7 0-14 21:29.8 21:34.8
41 Hillary Halfmann Shepherd 968 26 F 2 25-29 21:33.2 21:41.8
42 Joshua Buchanan Allendale MI 88 35 M 3 35-39 21:33.7 21:37.0
43 Scott George 967 29 M 1 25-29 21:35.2 21:39.5
44 Justin Rheault Grand Rapids MI 640 22 M 5 20-24 21:36.3 21:39.6
45 Zach Hutchinson Shepherd MI 913 22 M 6 20-24 21:36.6 21:39.7
46 Rachel Mathers Shepherd MI 494 15 F 4 15-19 21:40.3 21:43.3
47 Brian Farr Saint Louis MI 215 31 M 2 30-34 21:40.4 21:42.6
48 Paul Capen St. Louis MI 910 45 M 2 45-49 21:40.5 21:45.0
49 Scott Schafer Mount Pleasant MI 687 51 M 3 50-54 21:41.4 22:01.0
50 Maria Warren 952 20 F 1 20-24 21:41.5 21:44.4
51 Olivia Thompson Reed City MI 788 14 F 3 0-14 21:43.0 21:54.8
52 Jeff Zietz Coleman MI 884 42 M 2 40-44 21:43.5 21:55.8
53 Joshua Bishop Shepherd MI 57 21 M 7 20-24 21:49.0 21:55.6
54 Katelyn Hutchinson Shepherd MI 386 15 F 5 15-19 21:50.6 21:52.5
55 Katie Powell Shepherd MI 617 16 F 6 15-19 21:55.4 21:58.5
56 Amelia Gouin Mt. Pleasant MI 296 12 F 4 0-14 21:57.1 22:02.4
57 TJ Moore Mount Pleasant MI 536 13 M 8 0-14 22:02.7 22:38.9
58 Kimberly Buskirk Saint Louis MI 97 16 F 7 15-19 22:07.6 22:21.4
59 Emily Deming Shepherd MI 179 12 F 5 0-14 22:08.6 22:14.0
60 Logan Buckner Shepherd MI 90 13 M 9 0-14 22:08.7 22:15.6
61 Gideon Howard Mt. Pleasant MI 369 14 M 10 0-14 22:09.8 22:16.0
62 John Hoffman Barryton MI 893 40 M 3 40-44 22:14.4 22:32.5
63 Brenda Shafley Alma MI 706 45 F 1 45-49 22:29.7 22:35.6
64 Kyle Bendele Shepherd MI 49 15 M 17 15-19 22:32.7 22:36.2
65 Ariel Warner Shepherd MI 837 9 F 6 0-14 22:34.0 22:40.8
66 Marcus Flanders Mount Pleasant MI 230 10 M 11 0-14 22:38.1 22:44.8
67 Ian Moore Grand Blanc MI 538 22 M 8 20-24 22:41.8 22:46.1
68 Anna Ferman Harrison MI 219 15 F 8 15-19 22:43.3 22:56.7
69 Madde Skeel Shepherd MI 718 11 F 7 0-14 22:44.7 22:50.1
70 Nikki Taylor Shepherd MI 777 34 F 1 30-34 22:54.7 23:00.0
71 Deanna Losey Harrison MI 468 34 F 2 30-34 22:54.7 23:17.1
72 Anna Flanders Mount Pleasant MI 227 18 F 9 15-19 22:57.1 23:02.8
73 Bear Nelson Lansing MI 561 13 M 12 0-14 22:57.6 23:32.1
74 Stephanie Snyder Shepherd MI 735 23 F 2 20-24 22:59.6 23:14.6
75 Duane Young Shepherd MI 880 50 M 4 50-54 23:04.4 23:32.1
76 Reid Nestle Shepherd MI 569 11 M 13 0-14 23:09.5 23:14.1
77 Adam Plotts Howard City 927 11 M 14 0-14 23:10.2 23:11.8
78 Monica Acker Middleton MI 1 21 F 3 20-24 23:11.5 23:54.7
79 Tim Driessnack Mt Pleasant MI 193 46 M 3 45-49 23:14.2 23:44.7
80 Paige Walters mt.pleasant MI 833 11 F 8 0-14 23:16.3 23:21.9
81 Ryley Priest Shepherd MI 625 13 F 9 0-14 23:20.2 23:24.1
82 Emily Woodcock Mt. Pleasant MI 869 26 F 3 25-29 23:20.2 23:22.5
83 Emily Bailey Breckenridge MI 26 22 F 4 20-24 23:21.9 24:04.8
84 Lisa Gomez-Mesquita Mt. Pleasant MI 288 54 F 1 50-54 23:36.5 23:45.8
85 Jason McBride Mount Pleasant MI 497 39 M 4 35-39 23:40.0 23:42.6
86 Tom Hayes Beaverton MI 332 42 M 4 40-44 23:41.6 23:52.8
87 Kaylee Locke Mt. Pleasant MI 466 10 F 10 0-14 23:43.5 23:50.3
88 Bainbridge Scully Mt. Pleasant MI 900 17 F 10 15-19 23:45.6 23:54.4
89 Mark Richardson Mount Pleasant MI 648 31 M 3 30-34 23:45.7 23:58.6
90 Jaxsen Adams Reed City MI 4 12 M 15 0-14 23:48.7 24:26.7
91 Josie Morrow Ithaca MI 541 12 F 11 0-14 23:54.2 24:06.1
92 Colton Morrow Ithaca MI 540 18 M 18 15-19 23:54.5 24:06.0
93 Brigid Boyle Mount Pleasant MI 67 13 F 12 0-14 23:57.1 24:21.0
94 Joel Bendele Shepherd MI 914 10 M 16 0-14 23:58.6 24:01.8
95 Joshua Fjerstad Saginaw MI 225 25 M 2 25-29 24:00.0 24:03.8
96 Greg Neyer Shepherd MI 572 30 M 4 30-34 24:03.0 24:59.8
97 Jason Alexander Mt. Pleasant MI 6 36 M 5 35-39 24:04.5 24:19.8
98 Brandon Fjerstad Saginaw MI 224 24 M 9 20-24 24:06.1 24:09.6
99 Dustin 946 18 M 19 15-19 24:07.8 24:27.9
100 Mitchell Walters mt.pleasant MI 832 9 M 17 0-14 24:09.0 24:15.5

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
101 Jacob Bahl Lansing MI 23 35 M 6 35-39 24:10.4 24:16.5
102 Phil Coffman Mount Pleasant MI 135 35 M 7 35-39 24:19.5 24:33.8
103 Daniel Davis Mt Pleasant MI 170 35 M 8 35-39 24:21.1 24:37.5
104 Alex Dawe St. Charles MI 174 29 M 3 25-29 24:21.3 24:34.9
105 Wendy Beltnick Mt. Pleasant MI 891 34 F 3 30-34 24:22.2 24:31.1
106 Silas Howard Mt. Pleasant MI 370 11 M 18 0-14 24:25.9 24:33.2
107 Mae Sun Mount Pleasant MI 764 23 F 5 20-24 24:28.0 24:32.8
108 Kate Shafer Grass Lake MI 704 22 F 6 20-24 24:28.4 24:32.7
109 Douglas Hunt Mt Pleasant MI 379 42 M 5 40-44 24:31.5 25:05.3
110 Ray Clark Mt. Pleasant MI 122 54 M 5 50-54 24:33.9 24:54.2
111 Janea Bohannon 970 24 F 7 20-24 24:35.8 24:46.1
112 Joe Powell Mt. Pleasant MI 618 23 M 10 20-24 24:37.5 24:37.5
113 Michael Moutsatson Mt. Pleasant MI 544 45 M 4 45-49 24:40.0 25:11.1
114 Grace Sponseller Shepherd MI 745 14 F 13 0-14 24:43.2 24:49.2
115 Kaden Gilbert Shepherd MI 270 15 F 11 15-19 24:43.3 24:49.1
116 Sarah Marshall Vestaburg MI 488 23 F 8 20-24 24:44.0 24:53.9
117 Dan Sweet Haslett MI 769 57 M 1 55-59 24:44.8 24:58.1
118 Sarah Stryker Midland MI 763 31 F 4 30-34 24:51.7 25:02.9
119 Mark Cashen Shepherd MI 113 46 M 5 45-49 24:53.0 25:04.8
120 Bethany Pellerito Alma MI 599 36 F 1 35-39 24:56.2 25:01.7
121 Brent Beldyga Chesaning MI 48 33 M 5 30-34 24:57.6 26:39.2
122 Jamie Rhynard Midland MI 644 29 F 4 25-29 24:59.4 25:12.6
123 Gail Goetz St. Louis MI 284 57 M 2 55-59 25:00.7 25:04.7
124 Joshua Warner Shepherd MI 838 11 M 19 0-14 25:11.6 25:18.0
125 Bill Sunderland Monroe MI 765 57 M 3 55-59 25:13.0 25:52.1
126 Taylor Cole Mt. Pleasant MI 137 20 F 9 20-24 25:14.5 25:27.4
127 Lucy Sare Charlotte MI 673 19 F 12 15-19 25:14.5 25:27.5
128 Stephanie Goggin Alma MI 286 26 F 5 25-29 25:19.1 25:33.1
129 Mike Painter 977 38 M 9 35-39 25:19.6 25:52.6
130 Taylor Kimmel Bay City MI 420 26 M 4 25-29 25:19.9 25:24.6
131 Amy Smith Midland MI 726 33 F 5 30-34 25:21.8 25:36.9
132 Lisa Hegenauer Mount Pleasant MI 337 45 F 2 45-49 25:23.4 25:39.7
133 Calvin Keyes Mt. Pleasant MI 415 11 M 20 0-14 25:25.1 25:48.5
134 Erin Schneider Cadillac MI 696 34 F 6 30-34 25:26.7 25:53.2
135 Shane Hill Midland MI 348 35 M 10 35-39 25:28.2 25:43.0
136 Jessica Dulyea Saint Louis MI 196 26 F 6 25-29 25:32.9 25:47.1
137 Tara Roberson Mt. Pleasant MI 659 22 F 10 20-24 25:40.4 26:06.4
138 Clint Hoagland Lansing MI 352 37 M 11 35-39 25:40.5 26:03.3
139 Connor Bryan Shepherd MI 86 10 M 21 0-14 25:40.8 25:59.4
140 Mackie Giegling Mt. Pleasant MI 269 10 F 14 0-14 25:51.2 25:59.6
141 Tara Palmer Waterford MI 589 33 F 7 30-34 25:51.3 26:00.3
142 Luke Flanders Mount Pleasant MI 229 12 M 22 0-14 25:56.9 26:04.2
143 Craig Zeese Shepherd MI 902 56 M 4 55-59 26:08.9 26:24.9
144 Alicia Davis Mt Pleasant MI 169 35 F 2 35-39 26:18.0 26:34.4
145 Garrett Schafer Mt. Pleasant MI 680 23 M 11 20-24 26:20.3 26:22.9
146 Wes Coffman Mount Pleasant MI 136 11 M 23 0-14 26:22.4 26:29.3
147 Adam Wood Shepherd MI 865 38 M 12 35-39 26:26.6 26:44.7
148 Caleb Claybaugh 959 23 M 12 20-24 26:29.5 27:19.4
149 Bernie Grosskopf RIVERDALE MI 311 66 M 1 65-69 26:30.5 27:00.5
150 Tony Rau Mt. Pleasant MI 628 32 M 6 30-34 26:31.4 26:43.2
151 Samantha Morrison 947 18 F 13 15-19 26:33.4 26:52.8
152 Ethan Locke Mt. Pleasant MI 465 12 M 24 0-14 26:36.5 26:42.7
153 Mary Pierce Alma MI 606 20 F 11 20-24 26:51.3 27:17.2
154 Brooke Guthrie Weidman 933 23 F 12 20-24 26:51.7 27:25.7
155 Morgan Middendorf Mt pleasant MI 516 23 F 13 20-24 26:53.1 27:22.2
156 Bob Bolda Haslett MI 61 57 M 5 55-59 26:55.6 27:58.6
157 Emilio Vasquez-Guerro Shepherd MI 815 17 M 20 15-19 27:00.0 27:05.4
158 Cindy Kirby Alma MI 426 39 F 3 35-39 27:00.5 27:23.1
159 Alexa Snyder Shepherd MI 732 25 F 7 25-29 27:01.2 27:41.0
160 John Pifer Blanchard MI 610 47 M 6 45-49 27:03.8 27:26.1
161 Dajia Shinos MOUNT PLEASANT MI 710 16 F 14 15-19 27:03.9 28:40.1
162 Scott Sober Shepherd MI 737 46 M 7 45-49 27:04.7 27:28.2
163 Emily Dittmer Alma MI 186 34 F 8 30-34 27:05.9 27:21.7
164 Cole Apple Riverdale MI 15 12 M 25 0-14 27:07.5 27:15.3
165 Katie King Ann Arbor MI 421 21 F 14 20-24 27:11.2 27:52.8
166 Jose Reyes shepherd MI 637 42 M 6 40-44 27:13.4 27:37.1
167 Stephanie Oster Shepherd MI 581 28 F 8 25-29 27:14.8 27:21.3
168 Katie Travis Shepherd MI 804 29 F 9 25-29 27:15.0 28:02.3
169 Kendall Garber Shepherd MI 260 49 M 8 45-49 27:15.3 27:29.3
170 Chris Anderson SWARTZ CREEK MI 9 31 M 7 30-34 27:18.8 27:52.1
171 Joanna Striebel Mount Pleasant MI 759 12 F 15 0-14 27:18.9 27:27.2
172 Chrissy Walters mt.pleasant MI 831 42 F 1 40-44 27:20.2 27:27.3
173 Amy Gouin Mt. Pleasant MI 297 42 F 2 40-44 27:21.3 27:39.7
174 Ben Ogle Alma MI 580 28 M 5 25-29 27:22.6 27:30.8
175 McKenzie Betts Alma MI 54 9 F 16 0-14 27:23.0 27:30.6
176 Tamara Moutsatson Mt. Pleasant MI 545 39 F 4 35-39 27:23.2 27:53.7
177 Cameron Lovett M. Pleasant MI 471 40 M 7 40-44 27:24.5 28:07.1
178 Tobias Keyes Mt. Pleasant MI 417 39 M 13 35-39 27:27.5 27:51.2
179 Erik Spindler Mount Pleasant MI 744 31 M 8 30-34 27:28.9 28:23.5
180 Aimee Peless Mount Pleasant MI 598 40 F 3 40-44 27:31.9 27:44.2
181 Katherine Vaillancourt Hillsdale MI 811 21 F 15 20-24 27:34.0 27:39.2
182 Derek Stefanovsky Alma MI 748 20 M 13 20-24 27:34.1 27:39.0
183 Titus Keyes Mt. Pleasant MI 416 8 M 26 0-14 27:34.3 27:58.6
184 Chelsea Hill Mount Pleasant MI 349 24 F 16 20-24 27:34.5 27:48.0
185 Mikehlah Gimmey Shepherd MI 278 10 F 17 0-14 27:36.9 27:44.2
186 Judy Flaugher Weidman MI 233 48 F 3 45-49 27:37.7 28:22.1
187 Larissa Salisbury Mt. Pleasant MI 670 15 F 15 15-19 27:38.2 27:44.3
188 Keith Tollenaere Mt. Pleasant MI 794 34 M 9 30-34 27:38.9 27:53.6
189 Maya Tollenaere Mt. Pleasant MI 795 11 F 18 0-14 27:39.5 27:53.3
190 Bryan Travis Shepherd MI 803 33 M 10 30-34 27:40.7 29:00.0
191 Gary Koester Cadillac MI 431 63 M 1 60-64 27:41.0 28:08.2
192 Bryan Augustine Rockford MI 19 60 M 2 60-64 27:41.8 28:25.6
193 Scott Sikkema Rockford MI 713 52 M 6 50-54 27:42.8 28:25.0
194 Adri Bush 960 15 F 16 15-19 27:45.3 28:34.3
195 Alan Claybaugh Sparta 958 51 M 7 50-54 27:45.7 28:36.4
196 Rachel Buckley Shepherd MI 89 19 F 17 15-19 27:48.6 28:04.8
197 Need2 Name2 Shepherd MI 384 99 M 1 70-99 27:49.8 28:20.7
198 Claire Doty Shepherd MI 191 18 F 18 15-19 27:50.5 28:06.5
199 Jeffrey Carncross Jr. Farwell MI 107 13 M 27 0-14 27:54.1 28:13.5
200 Jamee Urrea Mount Pleasant MI 810 42 F 4 40-44 27:55.1 28:14.4

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
201 Hannah Palmer Riverdale MI 586 12 F 19 0-14 27:55.5 28:05.7
202 Brian Horanoff Blanchard MI 363 54 M 8 50-54 27:57.6 28:07.6
203 Natalie Horanoff Blanchard MI 365 13 F 20 0-14 27:57.8 28:07.8
204 Jenny Tomanek Shepherd MI 796 33 F 9 30-34 28:00.3 28:16.2
205 Heather Becker Alma MI 46 42 F 5 40-44 28:03.5 28:40.3
206 Jessica Hargrove Mount Pleasant MI 325 22 F 17 20-24 28:04.6 28:33.8
207 Steven Smith midland MI 720 34 M 11 30-34 28:05.2 28:16.7
208 Meagan Shields Alma MI 709 32 F 10 30-34 28:10.2 28:20.0
209 Joey Stewart Mesick MI 753 13 M 28 0-14 28:10.7 28:20.5
210 Risa Hunt Mt Pleasant MI 380 43 F 6 40-44 28:11.5 28:45.0
211 Scott Roberson Shepherd MI 657 51 M 9 50-54 28:11.7 28:37.8
212 Jon Kujat Mount Pleasant MI 442 47 M 9 45-49 28:11.7 28:33.7
213 Emily Krenz Wheeler MI 440 33 F 11 30-34 28:12.8 28:24.4
214 Katy Phelps Clinton MI 604 49 F 4 45-49 28:13.0 28:34.1
215 Matt Goddard New Haven IN 281 24 M 14 20-24 28:13.4 28:43.9
216 Louise Vanderploeg Ithaca MI 813 21 F 18 20-24 28:13.8 32:25.8
217 Scott Sunderland Harbor Beach MI 768 59 M 6 55-59 28:14.5 28:54.1
218 Carol Farnan Shepherd MI 213 49 F 5 45-49 28:15.4 32:26.6
219 Halley Chaffin Ithaca MI 118 25 F 10 25-29 28:18.6 32:30.0
220 Abigail Striebel Mount Pleasant MI 757 15 F 19 15-19 28:20.1 28:27.6
221 Cheryl Irvin St. Louis MI 390 36 F 5 35-39 28:20.8 29:20.3
222 Jack Branch Sumner MI 72 70 M 2 70-99 28:21.8 28:38.5
223 James Flaugher Weidman MI 232 50 M 10 50-54 28:23.7 29:08.5
224 Angela Munro Ithaca MI 547 31 F 12 30-34 28:24.3 28:36.7
225 Timothy Daugherty Shepherd MI 167 53 M 11 50-54 28:25.3 29:48.4
226 Kevin McCaul Mt. Pleasant MI 500 54 M 12 50-54 28:25.8 28:58.5
227 Abby Hunter Mt Pleasant MI 381 31 F 13 30-34 28:26.4 28:39.0
228 Michelle Michel Mount Pleasant MI 515 24 F 19 20-24 28:28.4 28:32.4
229 Brianna Locke Mt. Pleasant MI 464 8 F 21 0-14 28:30.7 28:41.7
230 Todd Welscott Rochester Hills MI 847 42 M 8 40-44 28:33.1 29:39.6
231 Erin Krabill Grayling MI 437 29 F 11 25-29 28:33.9 28:51.1
232 Kevin Haskin Rockford MI 328 58 M 7 55-59 28:35.4 29:20.4
233 Lauren Travis Shepherd MI 801 12 F 22 0-14 28:39.7 28:57.9
234 Kevin Zimmer Mt. Pleasant MI 888 10 M 29 0-14 28:40.2 28:53.4
235 Amanda Boyle Mount Pleasant MI 66 38 F 6 35-39 28:41.2 29:05.2
236 Katy Zimmer Mt. Pleasant MI 887 9 F 23 0-14 28:43.8 29:11.1
237 Kevin Priest Shepherd MI 624 43 M 9 40-44 28:44.0 29:18.0
238 Carrie Marshall Vestaburg MI 487 28 F 12 25-29 28:44.5 28:54.6
239 Lauren Flanders Mount Pleasant MI 228 8 F 24 0-14 28:45.6 28:53.6
240 Laura Stec Ithaca MI 747 29 F 13 25-29 28:48.4 29:05.0
241 Riley Hohlbein shepherd MI 359 11 F 25 0-14 28:52.0 29:49.6
242 Becky Plotts Howard City 926 36 F 7 35-39 28:52.3 29:30.0
243 Remington Kiehl Vestaburg MI 419 12 F 26 0-14 28:52.5 29:50.5
244 Carrie Carncross Farwell MI 105 38 F 8 35-39 28:54.3 29:15.4
245 Madison Travis Shepherd MI 799 10 F 27 0-14 28:57.1 29:15.0
246 Erin Roberson Mt. Pleasant MI 658 16 F 20 15-19 28:58.1 29:03.1
247 Nicole Wood Mount Pleasant MI 868 37 F 9 35-39 28:58.9 30:08.4
248 Paul Pollatz 950 44 M 10 40-44 29:01.0 30:29.0
249 Beth Gill Mt. Pleasant MI 271 29 F 14 25-29 29:05.7 29:32.9
250 Tracy Florian Mt Pleasant MI 235 40 F 7 40-44 29:10.8 30:02.2
251 Maggie Galgoci Mt. Pleasant MI 257 19 F 21 15-19 29:11.4 30:07.4
252 Renee Dyer Coleman MI 198 33 F 14 30-34 29:11.6 30:06.3
253 Joe McGuire Mt. Pleasant MI 508 18 M 21 15-19 29:12.3 30:07.7
254 Marcy Carney Ortonville MI 108 43 F 8 40-44 29:13.3 29:41.9
255 Tom Grigar Coleman MI 308 37 M 14 35-39 29:13.8 30:06.4
256 Robert Brauker Mount Pleasant MI 76 39 M 15 35-39 29:20.9 31:01.4
257 James Ware Mt. Pleasant MI 834 48 M 10 45-49 29:22.6 29:52.6
258 Seth Munson Lansing MI 549 22 M 15 20-24 29:27.0 30:05.5
259 Kayla Yaklin Mt. Pleasant MI 876 27 F 15 25-29 29:27.6 30:15.7
260 Daniel Coffman Mount Pleasant MI 133 9 M 30 0-14 29:30.9 29:37.4
261 Heather Kyser Shepherd MI 447 36 F 10 35-39 29:31.2 30:32.4
262 Tess Striebel Mount Pleasant MI 758 9 F 28 0-14 29:32.0 29:39.4
263 Terry Walch Remus MI 824 38 M 16 35-39 29:32.9 30:37.3
264 Madison Gimmey Shepherd MI 274 8 F 29 0-14 29:36.1 29:45.7
265 Michelle Gimmey Shepherd MI 276 40 F 9 40-44 29:36.3 29:45.6
266 Kendra Walch Remus MI 825 10 F 30 0-14 29:36.4 29:56.9
267 Ross Nartker Shepherd MI 554 57 M 8 55-59 29:37.0 29:53.8
268 Abby Snyder 963 25 F 16 25-29 29:37.5 29:52.8
269 Doris Nestle Shepherd MI 568 46 F 6 45-49 29:37.9 30:32.9
270 Chad Palmer Edmore MI 587 43 M 11 40-44 29:38.2 29:54.1
271 Linda Palmer Edmore MI 588 44 F 10 40-44 29:39.5 29:54.7
272 Kay Lynn Brookens riverdale MI 83 65 F 1 65-69 29:49.4 30:07.1
273 Courtney Fussman Mt Pleasant MI 247 37 F 11 35-39 29:53.6 30:51.2
274 Alanah Thompson Reed City MI 785 8 F 31 0-14 29:55.2 30:34.3
275 Jeremiah Thompson Reed City MI 787 37 M 17 35-39 29:55.2 30:34.4
276 Mariska Gepford Rosebush MI 265 46 F 7 45-49 29:58.7 30:32.9
277 Kathryn Fox Mt. Pleasant MI 243 25 F 17 25-29 30:02.4 31:10.3
278 Adam Kopasz Farmington MI 435 8 M 31 0-14 30:05.3 31:14.6
279 James Schmitz Breckenridge MI 694 50 M 13 50-54 30:08.3 30:54.8
280 Erica Nartker Shepherd MI 555 32 F 15 30-34 30:08.5 30:55.7
281 Katie Warner Ubly MI 840 34 F 16 30-34 30:08.7 30:53.6
282 Art Tennant Alma MI 780 35 M 18 35-39 30:11.1 30:25.8
283 Tia Walch Remus MI 826 35 F 12 35-39 30:14.3 31:18.6
284 Lisa Sikkema Rockford MI 712 51 F 2 50-54 30:15.8 30:58.9
285 Kelly Dice Shepherd MI 182 37 F 13 35-39 30:22.2 30:45.2
286 CORINNE FISHER ITHACA MI 221 50 F 3 50-54 30:26.9 30:34.8
287 Megan Baker Lansing MI 29 25 F 18 25-29 30:27.2 31:20.6
288 Michael Holden Lansing MI 360 48 M 11 45-49 30:28.2 31:20.2
289 Parker Mitchell Shepherd MI 523 12 M 32 0-14 30:32.6 30:50.4
290 Pat Koester Shepherd MI 432 59 M 9 55-59 30:44.3 31:54.2
291 Tamika Campbell lake MI 104 26 F 19 25-29 30:47.8 31:32.8
292 Jasmine Higgs 972 13 F 32 0-14 30:48.8 32:07.1
293 Martin Brock Shepherd MI 82 57 M 10 55-59 30:51.1 31:21.5
294 Sarah Montney Shepherd MI 532 8 F 33 0-14 30:53.4 31:19.5
295 Erin Thompson Reed City MI 786 36 F 14 35-39 30:53.6 31:32.8
296 Mark Lehman Mt. Pleasant MI 898 58 M 11 55-59 30:53.8 31:34.8
297 Path Fillion Mt. Pleasant MI 220 14 M 33 0-14 30:55.6 31:34.4
298 Mary Jo Jones St. Louis MI 398 54 F 4 50-54 30:59.9 31:41.9
299 Erin McCaul Shepherd MI 501 28 F 20 25-29 31:00.6 31:32.7
300 Marcy Malson Harrison MI 481 35 F 15 35-39 31:00.9 31:47.2

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
301 Jordan Zimmer 942 22 M 16 20-24 31:01.0 31:35.9
302 Kaley Lilly 941 21 F 20 20-24 31:01.4 31:35.8
303 Deb Stoneman Breckenridge MI 754 56 F 1 55-59 31:03.0 31:14.2
304 Adri Lehigh Mt Pleasant MI 461 33 F 17 30-34 31:04.7 32:15.1
305 Briana Richardson Mt. Pleasant MI 647 30 F 18 30-34 31:07.5 32:37.8
306 Ryanne Reddick Mt. Pleasant MI 634 16 F 22 15-19 31:10.1 31:15.7
307 Allison Neyer Shepherd MI 571 28 F 21 25-29 31:11.7 32:10.1
308 Lexi Anderson Shepherd MI 8 16 F 23 15-19 31:16.6 31:16.6
309 Judy Wybenga mt. pleasant MI 874 51 F 5 50-54 31:16.7 32:44.6
310 Amy Cashen Shepherd MI 114 45 F 8 45-49 31:18.5 31:30.4
311 Kim Sweet Haslett MI 770 55 F 2 55-59 31:21.5 32:24.8
312 Matt Stack Sumner 964 53 M 14 50-54 31:22.2 31:57.9
313 Casey LaLone Shepherd MI 454 33 M 12 30-34 31:22.4 32:44.6
314 Brianne Marshall Clare MI 486 32 F 19 30-34 31:22.7 32:12.5
315 Renae Gould Shepherd MI 298 38 F 16 35-39 31:24.8 32:10.7
316 Sally Johnston Alma MI 397 53 F 6 50-54 31:33.2 32:28.3
317 Pam Helfer Riverdale MI 340 40 F 11 40-44 31:37.0 31:56.1
318 Heather Ceraso St. Johns MI 908 34 F 20 30-34 31:37.6 32:00.2
319 Mike Kidder Shepherd MI 418 29 M 6 25-29 31:37.6 32:09.3
320 Megan Jerman Mt. Pleasant MI 392 17 F 24 15-19 31:38.5 31:43.6
321 Emily Pastotnik Weidman MI 593 30 F 21 30-34 31:39.7 32:40.7
322 Kevin Pastotnik Weidman MI 594 35 M 19 35-39 31:41.2 32:43.1
323 Margaret R Wood hastings MI 867 66 F 2 65-69 31:47.2 32:56.8
324 Joe DuBois Shepherd MI 194 41 M 12 40-44 31:48.7 32:55.8
325 Laura West Stanton MI 849 42 F 12 40-44 31:48.8 32:26.0
326 Michael McConnon Mount Pleasant MI 504 34 M 13 30-34 31:50.2 33:19.5
327 Christina Florian 965 28 F 22 25-29 31:50.3 32:41.5
328 Kristy Hardy St. Louis MI 323 28 F 23 25-29 31:55.3 32:12.7
329 Erin McKenna Mt. Pleasant MI 510 21 F 21 20-24 31:55.9 32:33.2
330 Ross Martin Portland MI 491 51 M 15 50-54 31:56.1 32:34.9
331 JoAnn Gallagher Carson City MI 259 39 F 17 35-39 32:01.4 32:09.7
332 Jacob Bonacci Alma MI 62 12 M 34 0-14 32:01.6 32:09.3
333 Marti Snyder Shepherd MI 736 51 F 7 50-54 32:02.0 32:17.9
334 Joelle Snyder Mount Pleasant MI 734 38 F 18 35-39 32:03.8 32:43.7
335 Allison Courter Battle Creek MI 150 12 F 34 0-14 32:07.2 32:33.9
336 Laura Warner Ubly MI 841 21 F 22 20-24 32:09.1 32:54.3
337 Jeffrey Bonacci Alma MI 63 37 M 20 35-39 32:10.2 32:25.3
338 Joel Gray Shepherd MI 303 30 M 14 30-34 32:11.2 33:44.9
339 Emma Courter Battle Creek MI 152 10 F 35 0-14 32:12.2 32:39.4
340 Merrikay DuBois Shepherd MI 195 40 F 13 40-44 32:12.5 33:18.7
341 Linda Heintz Mt. Pleasant MI 339 64 F 1 60-64 32:15.5 32:34.7
342 Melisa Peak Alma MI 595 36 F 19 35-39 32:16.2 33:02.4
343 Apple Gray Noblesville IN 305 19 F 25 15-19 32:19.0 33:37.0
344 Mike Gimmey Shepherd MI 277 43 M 13 40-44 32:19.0 33:21.7
345 Megan Gimmey Shepherd MI 273 7 F 36 0-14 32:19.9 33:22.3
346 Britney Hudecz Shepherd MI 374 29 F 24 25-29 32:21.6 33:27.8
347 Dan Kusbel Mt Pleasant MI 445 41 M 14 40-44 32:24.2 33:37.5
348 Rylee Carncross Farwell MI 106 10 M 35 0-14 32:26.2 32:47.9
349 Jeanette Moore St. Louis MI 537 28 F 25 25-29 32:34.0 32:51.6
350 Julie Woodhull Sanford MI 870 37 F 20 35-39 32:34.3 33:40.0
351 Hannah Coffman Mount Pleasant MI 134 13 F 37 0-14 32:36.6 32:57.6
352 Ellie Giegling Mt. Pleasant MI 268 12 F 38 0-14 32:37.0 32:58.8
353 Karen Kreiner Alma MI 439 49 F 9 45-49 32:37.4 32:48.9
354 Lorien Peer Mt. Pleasant MI 596 36 F 21 35-39 32:37.7 33:54.0
355 Megan Wood Shepherd MI 866 33 F 22 30-34 32:39.5 33:06.1
356 Nicole Farnan Shepherd MI 214 27 F 26 25-29 32:49.5 37:01.6
357 Kelly Kobane Lake isabella MI 429 40 F 14 40-44 32:54.6 33:17.6
358 Luka Stricker Mount Pleasant MI 756 23 F 23 20-24 32:56.9 33:16.2
359 Danielle LaLone Mt. Pleasant MI 452 35 F 22 35-39 32:57.8 33:39.7
360 Ryan Martin Lansing MI 489 35 M 21 35-39 32:59.2 33:40.8
361 Jonathon Wilbur Saline MI 857 30 M 15 30-34 33:00.4 33:49.8
362 Julian Garza Shepherd MI 261 10 M 36 0-14 33:03.2 33:23.4
363 Taylor Myers Shepherd MI 552 23 F 24 20-24 33:08.8 33:34.3
364 Danielle Acre St. Louis MI 2 28 F 27 25-29 33:10.6 33:27.5
365 Kathy Rhode Mt. Pleasant MI 642 53 F 8 50-54 33:14.2 33:41.8
366 Machelle Schlorff shepherd MI 692 48 F 10 45-49 33:15.5 33:42.3
367 Andrea LaLone Shepherd MI 453 31 F 23 30-34 33:21.2 34:42.9
368 David Bailey St. Louis MI 25 57 M 12 55-59 33:27.1 34:13.9
369 Teresa Bailey St. Louis MI 27 56 F 3 55-59 33:27.5 34:13.8
370 Glen Courter Battle Creek MI 153 40 M 15 40-44 33:29.8 34:01.7
371 Jes Hamlin allendale MI 321 20 F 25 20-24 33:34.2 33:41.4
372 Courtney Wheeler Mt.Pleasant MI 851 20 F 26 20-24 33:36.5 33:44.2
373 Wendy Lombard ithaca MI 467 64 F 2 60-64 33:41.8 34:06.7
374 Jason Benzinger Mt. Pleasant MI 52 40 M 16 40-44 33:49.2 34:20.4
375 Mackenzie Burger MOUNT PLEASANT MI 92 10 F 39 0-14 33:50.3 34:00.6
376 Marge Novak Lansing MI 575 69 F 3 65-69 33:57.0 34:31.7
377 Bethany Claypool Shepherd MI 127 36 F 23 35-39 34:00.5 34:15.0
378 Abby Jones Shepherd MI 399 24 F 27 20-24 34:01.4 34:26.1
379 Kathleen Porter Shepherd MI 613 57 F 4 55-59 34:04.3 35:05.3
380 Seven Zhang Mount Pleasant MI 883 29 F 28 25-29 34:09.2 34:22.3
381 Rachel Fox Mt. Pleasant MI 244 21 F 28 20-24 34:11.2 35:18.1
382 Todd Phelps Mt. Pleasant MI 605 48 M 12 45-49 34:17.5 35:08.0
383 Erika Moss Mt. Pleasant MI 543 24 F 29 20-24 34:20.5 34:34.7
384 April Smith Clare MI 722 39 F 24 35-39 34:20.9 34:54.2
385 Julie Potter Rosebush MI 616 36 F 25 35-39 34:22.5 34:37.0
386 Linda Bechtel Mt. Pleasant MI 45 53 F 9 50-54 34:29.8 35:19.8
387 Lisa Stricker Rapid City SD 755 43 F 15 40-44 34:31.1 34:50.2
388 Hannah Gurski Shepherd MI 312 9 F 40 0-14 34:32.6 35:49.6
389 Shannon Farr Saint Louis MI 216 32 F 24 30-34 34:32.6 34:53.0
390 Haley Hunt Mt. Pleasant MI 901 10 F 41 0-14 34:33.5 34:42.3
391 Valerie Muniz Mount Pleasant MI 546 31 F 25 30-34 34:33.7 34:55.1
392 Delany Scully Mt. Pleasant MI 899 10 F 42 0-14 34:35.1 34:43.9
393 Amy McQueen Vestaburg MI 514 45 F 11 45-49 34:36.8 35:25.1
394 Y Gau Mount Pleasany MI 263 48 F 12 45-49 34:39.3 35:09.4
395 Pamela Hrdlovich Mt. Pleasant MI 372 34 F 26 30-34 34:41.0 35:55.3
396 Andrea Hill Mount Pleasant MI 347 49 F 13 45-49 34:42.0 34:55.8
397 Maria Lagalo Mount Pleasant MI 934 43 F 16 40-44 34:43.5 35:11.4
398 Britney DeMello Saint Johns MI 177 19 F 26 15-19 34:50.4 35:09.9
399 Jayme Buchanan Allendale MI 87 33 F 27 30-34 34:51.6 36:03.2
400 Kaitlyn Gurski Shepherd MI 313 8 F 43 0-14 35:00.7 36:18.1

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
401 Kelly Hughes Ithaca MI 376 51 F 10 50-54 35:01.7 35:37.4
402 Jessica McCallister Mt. Pleasant MI 499 29 F 29 25-29 35:03.8 36:41.6
403 Matthew Veale Shepherd MI 816 36 M 22 35-39 35:04.7 35:55.2
404 Mackenna Munson Lansing MI 550 17 F 27 15-19 35:06.0 35:44.2
405 Amy Kisel Mount Pleasant MI 427 31 F 28 30-34 35:12.3 36:02.9
406 Brooke Helm Mount Pleasant MI 341 37 F 26 35-39 35:12.7 35:55.6
407 DEBBIE GOODWIN ROSEBUSH MI 291 53 F 11 50-54 35:15.3 36:41.0
408 Hannah Kinney Alma MI 423 11 F 44 0-14 35:21.2 35:44.8
409 Brittany Campbell East Lansing MI 103 29 F 30 25-29 35:25.7 36:12.8
410 Amanda Stryker midland MI 762 39 F 27 35-39 35:34.7 36:19.5
411 Kathryn Courser Farwell MI 149 57 F 5 55-59 35:52.6 36:17.4
412 Kendell Wilcox Shepherd MI 858 9 F 45 0-14 35:52.9 36:44.6
413 Jennifer Badour Shepherd MI 22 32 F 29 30-34 35:53.0 40:04.2
414 Alana Kelty Shepherd MI 406 11 F 46 0-14 35:55.5 37:03.6
415 Ellie Mitchell Shepherd MI 522 10 F 47 0-14 35:56.5 36:14.6
416 Sarah Winchell-Gurski Mt. Pleasant MI 863 38 F 28 35-39 35:59.8 36:34.8
417 Hannah Rohde Mt. Pleasant MI 662 9 F 48 0-14 36:00.3 36:08.6
418 Jeff Blackmer 961 99 M 3 70-99 36:02.9 37:34.6
419 Izzy Tollenaere Mt. Pleasant MI 793 9 F 49 0-14 36:03.0 36:11.7
420 Sharon Parks Remus MI 591 50 F 12 50-54 36:04.0 37:34.4
421 Rosie Ridgway Mount Pleasant MI 653 32 F 30 30-34 36:10.8 37:33.3
422 Pamela Render Coleman MI 635 47 F 14 45-49 36:11.1 36:11.1
423 Kara Passage Bay City MI 592 35 F 29 35-39 36:13.7 36:38.6
424 Jennifer Yarch Rhodes MI 877 32 F 31 30-34 36:15.4 36:51.0
425 Gabriel Tisdel Lakeview MI 791 8 M 37 0-14 36:15.9 37:27.2
426 Mary Barz Mt. Pleasant MI 39 60 F 3 60-64 36:16.3 37:41.2
427 Luann Koester LAKEVIEW MI 433 59 F 6 55-59 36:24.1 37:34.9
428 John Mack Shepherd MI 973 56 M 13 55-59 36:25.0 37:21.8
429 Mara Florian Mt. Pleasant MI 236 9 F 50 0-14 36:26.6 36:44.9
430 Tracy Daugherty Shepherd MI 168 49 F 15 45-49 36:27.6 37:50.4
431 Renee Florian Mt. Pleasant MI 237 39 F 30 35-39 36:28.0 36:46.4
432 Hannah Caldwell Clare 928 14 F 51 0-14 36:28.8 36:57.2
433 Trisha Hyde Shepherd MI 896 26 F 31 25-29 36:32.8 37:38.1
434 Ron Steward fenton MI 752 55 M 14 55-59 36:32.9 37:31.9
435 Kayla Mogg Shepherd MI 903 24 F 30 20-24 36:35.2 37:44.2
436 Brooke Roethlisberger Shepherd MI 905 17 F 28 15-19 36:38.6 37:44.0
437 Justin Hyde Shepherd MI 895 31 M 16 30-34 36:39.0 37:53.6
438 Makayla Hyde Shepherd MI 894 8 F 52 0-14 36:40.0 37:53.8
439 Susan Clark Shepherd MI 120 58 F 7 55-59 36:40.2 36:45.0
440 Heather Gabor Canton MI 248 41 F 17 40-44 36:42.8 37:51.3
441 Mark Green Sanford MI 307 67 M 2 65-69 36:43.4 37:33.8
442 Katie Gagne breckenridge MI 250 30 F 32 30-34 36:43.4 37:36.9
443 Savana Gabor Canton MI 249 9 F 53 0-14 36:43.7 37:51.7
444 Kylie Richardson Ithaca MI 649 11 F 54 0-14 36:45.4 37:16.9
445 Tara Kopasz Farmington MI 436 36 F 31 35-39 36:45.8 37:55.6
446 Eric Koester Farmington Hills M 430 31 M 17 30-34 36:45.8 37:55.7
447 Rob Lippert DeWitt MI 463 57 M 15 55-59 36:48.1 37:54.8
448 Abigail Gould Mt. Pleasant MI 299 15 F 29 15-19 36:56.8 37:43.0
449 Taylor Irland Henderson MI 389 24 F 31 20-24 37:03.2 37:53.5
450 Nicki Saum Midland MI 674 29 F 32 25-29 37:04.4 38:41.0
451 John Taylor mount pleasant MI 775 33 M 18 30-34 37:09.0 37:34.1
452 Noel Kelty Shepherd MI 407 43 F 18 40-44 37:09.6 38:18.3
453 William White Waterford MI 854 23 M 17 20-24 37:17.0 37:49.7
454 Emily Tisdel Lakeview MI 790 35 F 32 35-39 37:20.1 38:31.3
455 Adison Green 937 9 F 55 0-14 37:28.6 37:58.0
456 Brooke Apple Riverdale MI 14 31 F 33 30-34 37:29.2 37:57.8
457 Deb Steward fenton MI 751 56 F 8 55-59 37:31.3 38:30.8
458 Brenda Schafer Mount Pleasant MI 686 50 F 13 50-54 37:37.7 38:52.2
459 VANESSA PACEK CHESANING MI 583 61 F 4 60-64 37:42.5 38:50.7
460 Lisa Low Mt. Pleasant 969 67 F 4 65-69 37:49.7 39:05.9
461 Jessica Barber Midland MI 31 29 F 33 25-29 37:55.6 38:31.1
462 Jon Goodwin ROSEBUSH MI 292 56 M 16 55-59 38:00.9 39:27.5
463 Angela Stevens Shepherd MI 750 25 F 34 25-29 38:03.4 38:48.9
464 Haley Graham Farwell MI 301 28 F 35 25-29 38:04.7 39:13.0
465 Angie Lake Lansing MI 450 31 F 34 30-34 38:05.6 38:49.6
466 Heather Dame Mt Pleasant MI 161 25 F 36 25-29 38:07.1 39:17.0
467 Blake Brown Shepherd MI 906 10 M 38 0-14 38:07.7 39:13.1
468 David White Linden MI 853 54 M 16 50-54 38:11.4 38:44.2
469 Amiee Young Shepherd MI 881 43 F 19 40-44 38:16.3 39:11.8
470 Leigha Inbody St. Louis MI 388 33 F 35 30-34 38:25.4 39:20.5
471 Amy Courter Battle Creek MI 151 42 F 20 40-44 38:26.4 38:54.0
472 Carleen Covert Ashley MI 157 42 F 21 40-44 38:29.4 39:24.9
473 Maria Venegas-Sexton Flint MI 817 41 F 22 40-44 38:42.9 40:14.6
474 Alexandra Sexton Flint MI 703 10 F 56 0-14 38:43.0 40:14.3
475 Belinda Scharinger Mt. Pleasant MI 688 50 F 14 50-54 38:46.5 39:23.7
476 Bridget Ziola Brant MI 889 26 F 37 25-29 38:47.8 39:52.2
477 Katelynn Smith Clare MI 724 19 F 30 15-19 38:50.8 39:23.5
478 Kaye Wisner Blanchard MI 864 44 F 23 40-44 38:55.1 39:55.6
479 John Wauchek Mt. Pleasant MI 842 46 M 13 45-49 38:55.6 39:55.6
480 Alexandra Bozimowski Mount Pleasant MI 68 25 F 38 25-29 38:56.5 40:01.0
481 Joshua Doyle Grand Rapids MI 192 30 M 19 30-34 39:04.1 39:16.7
482 Annette Clark Midland MI 124 47 F 16 45-49 39:13.4 40:06.1
483 James Burt Alma MI 94 55 M 17 55-59 39:21.7 40:03.3
484 Audrey Johnson Stlouis MI 396 14 F 57 0-14 39:21.9 39:46.1
485 Joyce Taylor mount pleasant MI 776 34 F 36 30-34 39:26.1 39:50.6
486 Jonathon Campbell Stlouis MI 102 10 M 39 0-14 39:26.4 39:50.7
487 Rachel Cook Warren MI 145 30 F 37 30-34 39:29.9 40:58.2
488 Jessica Mogg Mt. Pleasant MI 528 31 F 38 30-34 39:31.3 40:40.6
489 Micah VanAlstine Paris MI 812 25 F 39 25-29 39:33.3 39:33.3
490 Elizabeth Gray Shepherd MI 302 30 F 39 30-34 39:42.1 41:14.7
491 Debbie Hussey midland MI 382 34 F 40 30-34 39:42.8 40:27.2
492 Laura Sunderland Harbor Beach MI 767 60 F 5 60-64 39:51.2 40:57.2
493 Sharon Haggart Mt. Pleasant MI 315 57 F 9 55-59 39:57.7 40:19.8
494 Lisa Myers Shepherd MI 551 46 F 17 45-49 40:05.1 40:30.3
495 Ronda Green 939 36 F 33 35-39 40:20.6 40:50.2
496 Hayden Green 938 11 M 40 0-14 40:22.0 40:50.6
497 Scott Losey Harrison MI 469 37 M 23 35-39 40:24.9 40:52.8
498 Rechelle Richardson Mt. Pleasant MI 650 54 F 15 50-54 40:30.8 42:01.5
499 Ruthanne Mizer alma MI 525 69 F 5 65-69 40:31.0 41:03.1
500 Julie Fox Mt. Pleasant MI 242 53 F 16 50-54 40:38.0 41:44.8

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
501 Anne Carson Weidman MI 111 35 F 34 35-39 40:43.1 41:53.0
502 Ashlynd Breidenstein Shepherd MI 78 16 F 31 15-19 40:48.3 40:48.3
503 Mark Strong Shepherd MI 760 17 M 22 15-19 40:48.3 40:48.3
504 Don Eldred Midland MI 202 42 M 17 40-44 40:48.8 41:46.4
505 Kristyn Spence Mt. Pleasant MI 740 22 F 32 20-24 40:49.4 41:20.0
506 Betty Gimmey Shepherd MI 275 53 F 17 50-54 40:53.0 41:57.5
507 Eric Eisenberger Shepherd MI 201 18 M 23 15-19 40:55.7 41:53.4
508 Nicola Soule Ionia MI 739 35 F 35 35-39 40:57.4 41:29.0
509 Helen Shanteau Blanchard MI 708 50 F 18 50-54 40:58.1 42:27.0
510 Randy Dancer Alma MI 163 52 M 17 50-54 41:04.7 41:25.5
511 Susan Gates Mt Pleasant MI 262 44 F 24 40-44 41:06.1 42:19.6
512 Casey Sexton Mt. Pleasant MI 702 10 F 58 0-14 41:06.6 41:50.3
513 Nevaeh Walser CHESANING MI 829 9 F 59 0-14 41:14.5 42:22.7
514 Melissa MacLaren Ithaca MI 475 30 F 41 30-34 41:18.5 42:02.3
515 Kristin Sexton Mt. Pleasant MI 701 50 F 19 50-54 41:18.6 42:02.2
516 Patty Schafer Mt. Pleasant MI 684 50 F 20 50-54 41:19.2 41:44.2
517 Amanda Latta Midland MI 458 29 F 40 25-29 41:43.3 42:32.6
518 Carmen Sommerville Alma MI 738 31 F 42 30-34 41:47.6 43:18.0
519 Patti Powers Bay City MI 619 31 F 43 30-34 41:48.5 42:48.1
520 Michelle Bechtel Midland MI 44 43 F 25 40-44 41:48.9 42:48.4
521 Kathy Roslund 948 43 F 26 40-44 41:49.5 43:21.0
522 Lisa Taylor Belleville MI 779 57 F 10 55-59 42:05.1 43:20.1
523 Cassie Conroy Mount Pleasant MI 140 23 F 33 20-24 42:05.3 42:21.1
524 Melissa Jakubczak Mount pleasant MI 391 22 F 34 20-24 42:05.8 42:21.3
525 Jane Clark Mt. Pleasant MI 121 49 F 18 45-49 42:09.4 42:59.5
526 Andrea Moore Mount Pleasant MI 535 44 F 27 40-44 42:13.2 42:52.6
527 Leah Brown Shepherd MI 904 38 F 36 35-39 42:13.5 43:21.9
528 Melissa Montoya MOUNT PLEASANT MI 533 37 F 37 35-39 42:18.3 43:54.8
529 Raymond Waldorf Shepherd MI 827 49 M 14 45-49 42:19.1 42:55.5
530 Amanda Flaugher Mount Pleasant MI 231 31 F 44 30-34 42:19.1 43:54.2
531 Kelly Woodworth Mt. Pleasant MI 871 27 F 41 25-29 42:19.7 43:54.6
532 Lisa Machette Carrollton MI 473 53 F 21 50-54 42:27.1 43:46.4
533 Erica Campbell Stlouis MI 101 37 F 38 35-39 42:31.3 42:55.6
534 Brandi Sanborn Weidman MI 671 41 F 28 40-44 42:33.0 42:49.9
535 Julie Love Shepherd MI 470 55 F 11 55-59 42:40.4 43:57.1
536 Brent Thayer MT PLEASANT MI 784 31 M 20 30-34 42:42.8 44:05.5
537 Deanna Berry Lansing MI 53 72 F 1 70-99 42:44.4 43:20.6
538 Valerie Brickner-Stewart Mesick MI 81 43 F 29 40-44 42:46.6 43:27.5
539 Juliann Trudell Ypsilanti MI 805 43 F 30 40-44 42:48.6 43:44.6
540 Ashley Whitten MT PLEASANT MI 856 32 F 45 30-34 42:49.6 44:10.5
541 Jae Naugle 915 45 M 15 45-49 43:00.1 44:21.6
542 John Willey Grand Rapids MI 860 57 M 18 55-59 43:04.1 43:41.0
543 Kathryn Andrews Lake City MA 12 66 F 6 65-69 43:06.5 43:40.4
544 Curt Ritchey Mt. Pleasant MI 656 49 M 16 45-49 43:10.6 44:34.1
545 Nancy Jerry Riverdale MI 393 42 F 31 40-44 43:11.1 44:29.7
546 Barb Naugle Cadillac MI 558 44 F 32 40-44 43:12.8 44:29.6
547 Marilyn Gross Weidman MI 309 59 F 12 55-59 43:22.4 43:58.6
548 Emily Willey Detroit MI 861 24 F 35 20-24 43:32.4 44:42.9
549 April Brookens Blanchard MI 84 33 F 46 30-34 43:34.6 44:33.5
550 Ginger Yarch shepherd MI 878 54 F 22 50-54 43:36.6 44:12.1
551 Kassie Hill Clare MI 345 26 F 42 25-29 43:38.2 48:40.8
552 Margaret Pratt 932 44 F 33 40-44 43:49.9 45:14.4
553 Penny Ware Mount Pleasany MI 835 47 F 19 45-49 43:53.3 44:24.3
554 Annjeanette Pfeil Mount Pleasany MI 603 43 F 34 40-44 43:53.5 44:24.5
555 Paul Doby 956 64 M 3 60-64 44:00.4 45:36.9
556 Elizabeth Barz Mt. Pleasant MI 36 32 F 47 30-34 44:00.5 45:37.2
557 Michele Franklin Rodney MI 246 41 F 35 40-44 44:01.1 44:58.6
558 Gail Sunderland Monroe MI 766 56 F 13 55-59 44:05.2 45:10.7
559 Mary Vorce Mt. Pleasant MI 821 48 F 20 45-49 44:18.2 45:12.2
560 MarQuitte Barlow Mt. Pleasant MI 33 46 F 21 45-49 44:21.7 45:43.1
561 Josh Ernst Mt. Pleasant MI 206 30 M 21 30-34 44:21.8 45:43.0
562 Morgan Monte Mount Pleasant MI 530 32 F 48 30-34 44:24.9 45:48.8
563 Tracy Tessman Harrison MI 781 17 F 32 15-19 44:31.5 46:06.3
564 Janet Fitzpatrick Rosebush MI 223 61 F 6 60-64 44:35.3 45:12.0
565 Adrianne Scates Elwell MI 677 61 F 7 60-64 44:44.0 45:32.5
566 Jill Gervin Farwell MI 266 58 F 14 55-59 45:03.8 46:23.4
567 Amy Gray Jeffersonville IN 304 52 F 23 50-54 45:04.0 46:23.5
568 Justin Travis Mt Pleasant MI 802 25 M 7 25-29 45:12.1 46:14.1
569 Emily Moore Shepherd MI 539 26 F 43 25-29 45:12.6 46:13.9
570 Amy Dobyns McBrides MI 187 44 F 36 40-44 45:13.4 46:34.6
571 Ashley Falkner East Lansing MI 210 26 F 44 25-29 45:19.6 45:42.5
572 Randy Martin Lansing MI 490 41 M 18 40-44 45:33.5 46:13.8
573 Daphne Rodriguez Ann Arbor MI 660 21 F 36 20-24 45:33.9 46:16.4
574 Cindy Diehm Remus MI 184 61 F 8 60-64 45:48.5 47:19.6
575 Staci Galgoci Mount Pleasant MI 251 23 F 37 20-24 45:53.5 46:48.9
576 Greg Noyes St. Louis MI 576 35 M 24 35-39 45:59.6 47:08.1
577 Sarah Noyes St. Louis MI 577 35 F 39 35-39 46:00.2 47:08.4
578 Fred Taylor Belleville MI 778 66 M 3 65-69 46:05.7 47:22.1
579 Peggy Wheeler Mt Pleasant MI 852 55 F 15 55-59 46:06.9 47:37.9
580 Blake Ray Mt. Pleasant MI 629 40 M 19 40-44 46:11.0 47:24.1
581 Brad Davis Freeland MI 172 37 M 25 35-39 46:15.0 46:54.5
582 Michael Davis hemlock MI 173 64 M 4 60-64 46:17.0 46:55.1
583 Sarah 954 31 F 49 30-34 46:20.2 47:44.1
584 Lydia Bradley Vestaburg MI 70 25 F 45 25-29 46:20.2 47:43.9
585 Chelsea Chilcote Mt. Pleasant MI 119 25 F 46 25-29 46:29.4 46:52.2
586 Bonnie Ryckman Rosebush MI 668 35 F 40 35-39 46:37.5 48:20.3
587 Deanna Rydman Rosebush MI 669 29 F 47 25-29 46:38.4 48:21.8
588 Nancy Brasington Rosebush MI 74 64 F 9 60-64 46:40.9 48:22.3
589 Christa Lee Midland MI 460 33 F 50 30-34 47:03.3 47:32.2
590 Christopher Thatcher 966 34 M 22 30-34 47:04.8 48:30.2
591 Christy Pratt Angola 931 38 F 41 35-39 47:08.0 48:34.0
592 Shannon Wilcox Shepherd MI 859 37 F 42 35-39 47:50.6 48:43.5
593 Sue Dominick Shepherd MI 189 56 F 16 55-59 47:52.1 48:43.9
594 Ron Gorman Gladwin MI 294 55 M 19 55-59 48:10.2 48:54.0
595 DeAnna Coffin Wheeler MI 132 56 F 17 55-59 48:15.0 48:41.3
596 Lori McConnon Mount Pleasant MI 503 34 F 51 30-34 48:16.4 49:46.2
597 Heather Smith Sault MI 727 53 F 24 50-54 48:17.7 49:13.8
598 Mike Kurbel Mount Pleasant MI 443 29 M 8 25-29 48:18.8 49:43.5
599 Jenni Himebaugh Lake Isabella MI 350 36 F 43 35-39 48:19.0 48:57.7
600 Samantha McConnon Mount Pleasant MI 505 11 F 60 0-14 48:19.9 49:49.2

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
601 Karen Hall Shepherd MI 319 51 F 25 50-54 48:20.6 49:31.2
602 Lauren Bascom mount pleasant MI 40 26 F 48 25-29 48:20.8 49:43.7
603 Adam Hall Shepherd MI 318 52 M 18 50-54 48:21.5 49:31.9
604 Janet Feltman Shepherd MI 217 62 F 10 60-64 48:24.6 48:50.6
605 Marcia Courtright Mt. Pleasant MI 154 64 F 11 60-64 48:27.7 49:57.1
606 Karen Petoskey Mt. Pleasant MI 602 60 F 12 60-64 48:29.4 49:56.8
607 Lori Conroy Mount Pleasant MI 141 57 F 18 55-59 48:30.3 49:05.8
608 Amy Labenz Detroit MI 449 31 F 52 30-34 48:31.2 49:42.3
609 Laura Weber Weidman MI 844 37 F 44 35-39 48:38.1 50:04.3
610 Shad Welke Mount pleasant MI 846 40 M 20 40-44 48:38.4 50:04.1
611 Krista Welke Mount pleasant MI 845 33 F 53 30-34 48:38.7 50:05.4
612 Paula J Brown Shepherd MI 85 54 F 26 50-54 48:42.3 49:51.5
613 Trinia Florian Shepherd MI 238 41 F 37 40-44 48:42.3 49:51.6
614 Shelly Sitts wheeler MI 716 41 F 38 40-44 48:46.2 50:04.5
615 Lauren Naugle Cadillac MI 559 12 F 61 0-14 48:56.3 50:13.8
616 Faith Coston Breckenridge MI 148 52 F 27 50-54 48:56.9 49:20.5
617 Debra Horanoff Blanchard MI 364 50 F 28 50-54 49:03.4 50:29.0
618 Delaney Ray Mt. Pleasant MI 631 10 F 62 0-14 49:09.0 50:21.7
619 Wendy Hovey Weidman MI 367 50 F 29 50-54 49:12.3 50:41.0
620 Ty Caszatt RIVERDALE MI 117 59 M 20 55-59 49:21.3 50:37.7
621 Craig Reynolds Shepherd MI 638 53 M 19 50-54 49:21.8 50:37.7
622 Janel Rose Beaverton MI 663 28 F 49 25-29 49:26.3 50:19.2
623 Need1 Name1 Shepherd MI 383 99 M 4 70-99 49:26.4 50:19.0
624 Susan Tschirhart Chesterfield MI 808 54 F 30 50-54 49:27.1 50:40.3
625 Barbara Bentivolio Royal Oak MI 51 57 F 19 55-59 49:27.4 50:39.8
626 Denise Goetz St. Louis MI 283 58 F 20 55-59 49:31.8 50:33.1
627 Debra Caszatt RIVERDALE MI 116 58 F 21 55-59 49:46.5 51:04.3
628 Lisa Reynolds Shepherd MI 639 52 F 31 50-54 49:47.9 51:04.2
629 Cindy Hoyle Mt. Pleasant MI 371 57 F 22 55-59 49:53.8 51:18.6
630 Teresa Tessman Harrison MI 783 39 F 45 35-39 49:54.4 51:29.2
631 Jimmy Dickens Mt. Pleasant MI 183 30 M 23 30-34 49:54.8 51:16.0
632 Heather Wezensky Mount Pleasant MI 850 33 F 54 30-34 49:55.0 51:09.5
633 Robert Lampley Mount Pleasant MI 456 28 M 9 25-29 49:55.0 51:16.7
634 Jan Crain Mt. Pleasant MI 158 58 F 23 55-59 49:55.5 51:18.8
635 Brian Tessman Lake MI 782 43 M 21 40-44 49:55.8 51:29.4
636 Linda Hoffman Gladwin MI 354 69 F 7 65-69 49:58.6 50:30.8
637 Cathy Kipfmiller Gladwin MI 425 65 F 8 65-69 49:59.2 50:31.7
638 Darcy Naugle Cadillac MI 556 15 F 33 15-19 50:15.4 51:35.1
639 Kennedy Naugle Cadillac MI 557 6 F 63 0-14 50:17.2 51:35.2
640 Peggy Wydo Grand Ledge MI 875 65 F 9 65-69 50:19.5 51:57.6
641 Kathe Kacmarsky Lansing MI 402 64 F 13 60-64 50:20.3 51:57.8
642 Angela Hathaway Midland MI 330 33 F 55 30-34 50:47.4 51:05.2
643 Keith Hathaway Midland MI 329 33 M 24 30-34 50:47.9 51:05.6
644 Bettie Ricolo Clare MI 652 49 F 22 45-49 50:50.3 55:50.9
645 Melissa Ryckman 919 36 F 46 35-39 50:50.6 52:15.2
646 James Bardos Winn MI 32 66 M 4 65-69 51:05.4 52:36.1
647 Tina Zuker mt pleasant MI 890 38 F 47 35-39 51:07.5 52:40.7
648 Renee Hahn Saint louis MI 317 51 F 32 50-54 51:09.3 52:08.1
649 Jaime Kyser-Kostal Shepherd MI 448 37 F 48 35-39 51:10.5 52:43.4
650 Jillian Hundey Perrinton MI 378 30 F 56 30-34 51:10.8 52:09.3
651 Angie Blanshan Mt Pleasant MI 59 57 F 24 55-59 51:16.9 52:28.3
652 Kathy Martinez Shepherd MI 492 45 F 23 45-49 51:17.0 52:28.2
653 Christine Brauker Mount Pleasant MI 75 27 F 50 25-29 51:18.7 52:58.8
654 Raymond McCallister Mt. Pleasant MI 498 32 M 25 30-34 51:21.4 53:03.4
655 Donna Vernon ithaca MI 819 63 F 14 60-64 51:23.3 52:37.7
656 Becky Roslund Ithaca MI 665 58 F 25 55-59 51:24.2 52:38.0
657 John Nelson Lansing MI 562 37 M 26 35-39 51:24.6 52:44.6
658 Nick Burt Alma MI 95 26 M 10 25-29 51:26.5 52:32.0
659 Malesha Burt Alma MI 96 25 F 51 25-29 51:27.1 52:32.9
660 Teresa Rupert Mt. Pleasant MI 666 53 F 33 50-54 51:28.1 52:57.9
661 Cheryl Gaudard Mt. Pleasant MI 264 58 F 26 55-59 51:28.6 52:58.1
662 Paige Kyser Shepherd MI 446 20 F 38 20-24 51:31.3 53:04.4
663 Lynn Henry Winn MI 343 60 F 15 60-64 51:33.6 53:05.4
664 Anne Henry Greenville MI 342 57 F 27 55-59 51:37.0 53:08.6
665 Jean Seaver Saginaw 955 63 F 16 60-64 51:44.1 52:25.1
666 Amy Derry Mt. Pleasant MI 181 39 F 49 35-39 51:44.4 52:24.8
667 Troy Kipfmiller Merrill MI 424 48 M 17 45-49 51:47.6 52:48.2
668 Chris Den Heeten Mount Pleasant MI 180 63 F 17 60-64 51:52.7 53:34.2
669 Dawn Malek Ithaca MI 478 44 F 39 40-44 51:52.9 52:57.1
670 William Malek Ithaca MI 479 15 M 24 15-19 51:53.0 52:57.2
671 Koiohi Nishino Mt. Pleasant MI 574 52 M 20 50-54 52:06.7 55:23.3
672 Hiroyuki Nemoto Mt. Pleasant MI 566 50 M 21 50-54 52:08.1 55:24.1
673 Megan Goetz St. Louis MI 285 25 F 52 25-29 52:13.1 53:14.2
674 Melissa Anderson Saginaw MI 11 26 F 53 25-29 52:48.8 53:45.8
675 Kaydence Moore Saginaw MI 534 10 F 64 0-14 52:49.1 53:46.0
676 Amanda Armstrong Shepherd MI 17 36 F 50 35-39 52:53.3 54:18.8
677 Crystal Anderson Saginaw MI 10 30 F 57 30-34 52:57.3 53:52.9
678 ROSE CASTILLON Vestaburg MI 115 53 F 34 50-54 53:12.3 53:58.6
679 REBECCA MORTENSEN Vestaburg MI 542 59 F 28 55-59 53:12.4 53:59.7
680 Shelly Bailey rosebush MI 24 47 F 24 45-49 53:14.2 54:41.1
681 Gail Gorman Gladwin MI 293 53 F 35 50-54 53:17.0 53:59.9
682 Tonia Jewell Mount Pleasant MI 394 41 F 40 40-44 53:17.5 54:41.3
683 Joanna Colvin Harrisville MI 139 37 F 51 35-39 53:17.5 54:00.3
684 Abe Schafer Mt. Pleasant MI 679 27 M 11 25-29 53:37.9 54:23.3
685 Ashley Schafer Mt. Pleasant MI 682 26 F 54 25-29 53:38.3 54:23.5
686 Jay Ricolo Clare MI 651 55 M 21 55-59 53:41.0 55:50.7
687 Mariah Thompson Mt. Pleasant MI 892 54 F 36 50-54 53:55.7 54:49.9
688 Norma Clark mechanicsville VA 123 53 F 37 50-54 53:56.3 54:50.1
689 Dave Spindler Shepherd MI 743 58 M 22 55-59 53:58.9 55:25.6
690 Matt Hogan Clarkston MI 357 38 M 27 35-39 54:00.8 59:30.4
691 Kendra Hogan Clarkston MI 356 35 F 52 35-39 54:01.0 59:30.2
692 Susan Cook Shepherd MI 144 52 F 38 50-54 54:11.3 55:38.4
693 James Higgs 971 42 M 22 40-44 54:16.2 55:36.5
694 Janel Dolan Blanchard MI 188 38 F 53 35-39 54:52.9 56:32.2
695 Niki Stilson Morley MI 907 30 F 58 30-34 54:53.1 56:32.6
696 Sharon Snyder Shepherd MI 733 50 F 39 50-54 55:00.3 56:28.8
697 Jeanne Schafer Weidman MI 685 58 F 29 55-59 55:01.0 56:28.9
698 Andrea Hoagland Lansing MI 351 37 F 54 35-39 55:20.6 56:50.3
699 Elliott Hoagland Lansing MI 353 6 M 41 0-14 55:23.4 56:50.2
700 Mary Moeggenborg Alma MI 527 63 F 18 60-64 55:26.3 56:01.8

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
701 Tami DeMello Saint Johns MI 178 49 F 25 45-49 55:38.4 56:00.5
702 John Kersjes Owosso MI 414 52 M 22 50-54 55:39.4 56:56.4
703 Pat Trudell Hancock MI 91 71 F 2 70-99 55:40.5 56:37.5
704 Jason Piotrowski Lyons MI 612 29 M 12 25-29 55:48.7 57:08.8
705 Misty Hofstetter Alma MI 355 36 F 55 35-39 55:49.7 56:17.9
706 Christina Piotrowski Lyons MI 611 31 F 59 30-34 55:50.1 57:09.2
707 Peggy Mohr Harrison MI 529 55 F 30 55-59 56:17.8 57:22.1
708 Jayme Kristin St. Louis MI 441 56 F 31 55-59 56:18.4 57:22.3
709 Sarah Peters Mount pleasant MI 601 28 F 55 25-29 56:22.0 57:59.6
710 Paul Forshee alma MI 241 32 M 26 30-34 56:25.3 58:23.7
711 Katy Forshee alma MI 240 27 F 56 25-29 56:27.0 58:24.7
712 Hannah Taylor Shepherd MI 974 8 F 65 0-14 56:30.5 57:27.2
713 Linda Miller Shepherd MI 519 63 F 19 60-64 56:32.7 57:59.7
714 Hailie Taylor Shepherd MI 975 9 F 66 0-14 56:35.7 57:31.7
715 Robin Wybenga Traverse City MI 873 59 F 32 55-59 57:13.0 58:47.2
716 Emily Hill Shepherd MI 346 34 F 60 30-34 57:34.2 58:26.8
717 Trina Ray Midland MI 632 46 F 26 45-49 57:37.4 58:39.5
718 Brady Ray Mt. Pleasant MI 630 13 M 42 0-14 57:37.8 58:40.8
719 Jenna Dion Midland MI 185 29 F 57 25-29 57:59.5 59:32.6
720 Steve Hein Midland MI 338 59 M 23 55-59 57:59.6 59:34.5
721 Scott Zamarron mt pleasant MI 882 53 M 23 50-54 57:59.8 59:35.6
722 Nolan Sapyak Bay City MI 672 33 M 27 30-34 58:00.1 59:35.0
723 Danielle Gingerich Bay City MI 279 33 F 61 30-34 58:00.9 59:36.1
724 Eric Barz Mt. Pleasant MI 37 32 M 28 30-34 58:01.1 59:39.9
725 Rick Barz Mt. Pleasant MI 38 66 M 5 65-69 58:04.8 59:43.6
726 Carol Doby 957 62 F 20 60-64 58:05.9 59:43.2
727 Ashton Keel Midland MI 404 27 F 58 25-29 58:08.9 59:32.3
728 Amanda Godwin Midland MI 282 36 F 56 35-39 58:08.9 59:32.8
729 Rosemarie Good Brant MI 290 70 F 3 70-99 58:21.7 59:10.3
730 Shelby Curtiss St. Joseph MI 160 60 F 21 60-64 58:30.3 1:00:02.7
731 Chari Turnwald Shepherd MI 809 57 F 33 55-59 58:30.3 1:00:03.0
732 Nancy Farison Freeland MI 212 60 F 22 60-64 58:44.7 59:47.3
733 Susie Alcaraz Perrinton MI 5 46 F 27 45-49 58:48.5 59:09.9
734 Sharm Smith Sault MI 729 74 F 4 70-99 58:59.3 59:55.7
735 Janice Bohley Bay City MI 60 61 F 23 60-64 59:43.4 1:00:13.0
736 Emily Dashiell Freeland MI 166 25 F 59 25-29 59:50.0 59:50.0
737 Marley Smith Sault MI 728 22 F 39 20-24 59:56.0 59:56.0
738 Joanne Lamb mt. pleasant MI 455 56 F 34 55-59 1:00:08.2 1:01:22.1
739 Deb Conroy mt.pleasant MI 142 56 F 35 55-59 1:00:09.0 1:01:23.0
740 Mary Mcarthur mt. pleasant MI 496 57 F 36 55-59 1:00:11.3 1:01:23.4
741 LINSEY FABER Fenton MI 208 35 F 57 35-39 1:00:50.0 1:01:57.1
742 Buffy Barnaby Ithaca MI 34 42 F 41 40-44 1:00:50.3 1:01:56.9
743 Sheila Barnaby Ithaca MI 35 33 F 62 30-34 1:00:50.9 1:01:57.0
744 Janiece Cooper Frankfort IN 147 39 F 58 35-39 1:00:51.9 1:01:58.3
745 Sue Hardy Lake MI 324 57 F 37 55-59 1:01:37.5 1:03:10.1
746 Lisa Woolever Mt. Pleasant MI 872 57 F 38 55-59 1:03:14.0 1:04:21.6
747 Alisha Kendall Shepherd MI 411 39 F 59 35-39 1:06:05.3 1:07:30.4
748 Judy Claybaugh Remus MI 125 61 F 24 60-64 1:06:06.8 1:07:22.4
749 Russell Claybaugh Remus MI 126 62 M 5 60-64 1:06:07.4 1:07:23.4
750 Rachel Smith Breckenridge MI 730 25 F 60 25-29 1:06:45.7 1:07:39.4
751 Randy Good Bradt MI 289 73 M 5 70-99 1:07:05.9 1:07:44.4
752 John R Priest Shepherd MI 623 92 M 6 70-99 1:11:31.2 1:12:47.4
753 Connie Priest breckenridge MI 622 64 F 25 60-64 1:11:31.9 1:12:49.4
754 Lisa King Shepherd MI 422 31 F 63 30-34 1:15:42.8 1:16:32.4
755 Trese Kjellberg Mt. Pleasant MI 428 54 F 40 50-54 1:15:43.8 1:16:33.4
756 Margaret Caesar Perrinton MI 99 67 F 10 65-69 1:17:09.5 1:17:31.4
757 Larry Schweigert Midland MI 699 64 M 6 60-64 1:21:49.9 1:22:38.4
758 Carrie Schweigert Midland MI 700 30 F 64 30-34 1:21:52.1 1:22:39.4
759 Larry Sroufe Beaverton MI 976 83 M 7 70-99 1:41:31.3 1:43:23.4


Shepherd, MI
Provided by Shepherd Track & Field
Results By CHT Timing