2015 Lowell @ Jenison

back to results

Apr. 23, 2015

2015 Lowell @ Jenison
Jenison, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing

Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2015 08:54 PM
Lowell @ Jenison
Jenison High School - 4/23/2015
Results

Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Jenison 'A' 11:15.00 5
2 Lowell 'A' 11:26.54
1) VanLaan, Breanna 2) Khodl, Megan
3) Elliott, Mekare 4) Droski, Katrina

Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jenison 'A' 9:05.48 5
1) Mattson, Nolan 2) Milarch, Tristan
3) Perez, Alex 4) Hevelherst, Harry
2 Lowell 'A' 9:24.85
1) Noffke, Ben 2) Onan, Dan
3) Judd, Eric 4) Kruse, David
3 Jenison 'B' x10:43.63

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Huizen, Hannah Jenison 17.38 1 5
2 Race, Holly Lowell 19.07 1 3
3 Judd, Emily Lowell 19.14 1 1
4 Rozich, Maci Jenison 19.23 1
5 Kelley, Anna Jenison 19.53 1
6 Kaufman, Corah Lowell 19.81 1
7 French, Autumn Lowell 20.28 1
8 Schwebe, Jule Lowell 20.80 2
9 Frank, Maddy Jenison 21.38 2
10 Beirling, Taylor Lowell 22.16 2
11 Emmanual, Kelsey Lowell 22.20 2

Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mason, Brandon Lowell 16.65 5
2 Rambo, Joe Jenison 19.20 3
3 Sievers, Jake Jenison 19.71 1
4 Rinks, Collin Lowell 19.90
5 Vatter, Zach Lowell 23.52
-- Branagan, Josh Lowell DQ

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hopp, Taylor Jenison 12.51 1 5
2 Russo, Rose Jenison 12.69 1 3
3 Watson, Alon Lowell 13.30 1 1
4 Peters, Lydia Jenison 14.11 1
5 Ford-Weber, Callie Lowell 14.35 1
6 DeFouw, Lauren Jenison 14.42 1
7 Quiggle, Lilly Lowell 14.70 1
8 Grabowski, Jamie Jenison 14.74 2
9 Vitale, Alyssa Jenison 14.82 2
10 Overbeek, Sara Jenison 14.97 2
11 Clouser, Emma Lowell 15.00 1
12 Kuhns, Lizzie Lowell 15.52 2
13 Schmidt, Nicole Jenison 15.82 3
14 Warkentein, Jenny Jenison 15.92 4
15 Moralez, Ylyanna Jenison 15.98 4
16 Traill, Katie Lowell 16.02 2
17 Lindman, Dorthea Jenison 16.09 2
18 Weber, Lexi Jenison 16.29 3
19 Parker, JoTaya' Jenison 16.41 3
20 Johnson, Kacey Jenison 16.60 5
21 Barberi, Paula Jenison 16.62 4
22 Doung, Nguyet Jenison 16.79 4
23 Postma, Ashlee Jenison 16.81 4
24 Seong, April Jenison 16.94 4
25 McCormack, Maddison Lowell 16.97 3
26 Noreen, Kayla Jenison 17.01 4
27 Misiak, Esme Lowell 17.24 2
28 Choi, Yerin Jenison 17.30 4
29 Tomsheck, Hope Jenison 17.49 5
30 Doty, Selena Lowell 17.50 3
31 Taylor, Morgan Jenison 17.67 5
32 Coble, Elle Lowell 17.79 3
33 Leonard, Katie Jenison 17.89 5
34 Cox, Janae Jenison 18.26 5
35 Hollis, Asha Jenison 18.30 5
36 Kummanee, Gulasatee Jenison 18.71 5
-- Hooker, Marissa Jenison NT 3
-- Ortego, Alyson Jenison NT 3

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Geisen, Joseph Lowell 12.10 1 5
2 Perkey, Jake Jenison 12.13 1 3
3 Little, Wyatt Jenison 12.16 5
4 Guajardo Jr., Tony Jenison 12.18 1 1
5 Taylor, Dylan Jenison 12.25 1
6 Rambo, Joe Jenison 12.28 1
7 Adams, Cody Jenison 12.32 2
7 Sills, Isaiah Jenison 12.32 2
9 Misak, Sam Lowell 12.50 2
10 Hamade, Alex Jenison 12.52 2
11 Kloosterman, Nick Lowell 12.56 1
12 Misak, Richard Lowell 12.65 1
13 Chapman, Dawson Lowell 12.70 2
14 Churches, Colton Lowell 12.71 1
15 Harshberger, Garrett Jenison 12.86 3
16 Rondeau, Kyle Jenison 12.94 3
17 Endres, Shane Lowell 13.15 2
18 Potter, Noah Jenison 13.16 3
19 Holey, Daniel Jenison 13.18 4
20 Peskin, Alex Jenison 13.32 2
21 Bloom, Matthew Lowell 13.33 3
22 Pierce, Jake Jenison 13.40 4
23 Johnson, JJ Lowell 13.41 3
24 Dunn, Tanner Jenison 13.49 4
25 Tripp, Steven Lowell 13.62 3
26 Slagell, Brevon Lowell 13.70 3
27 DeJong, Daniel Jenison 13.77 5
27 Worsley, Christian Lowell 13.77 2
29 Fisher, Keagan Jenison 13.99 5
30 Lozon, Andrew Jenison 14.03 5
31 Smithee, Connor Lowell 14.77 4
32 Hare, Branden Lowell 15.25 4
33 Johnson, Evan Lowell 16.13 4

Event 7 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jenison 'A' 1:56.75 5
2 Lowell 'A' 1:58.43
1) Khodl, Megan 2) Ford-Weber, Callie
3) Quiggle, Lilly 4) Watson, Alon

Event 8 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jenison 'A' 1:36.70 5
1) TenBrink, Trevor 2) Perkey, Jake
3) Perkey, Josh 4) DeBoer, Caleb
2 Lowell 'A' 1:39.12
1) Misak, Richard 2) Misak, Sam
3) McGee, Collin 4) Geisen, Joseph
3 Lowell 'B' x1:49.06
1) Endres, Shane 2) Tripp, Steven
3) Worsley, Christian 4) Johnson, JJ

Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Samuels, Inez Jenison 6:11.77 5
2 Kapla, Lexi Jenison 6:14.30 3
3 Ammerman, Breanna Jenison 6:27.42 1
4 Vasquez, Lauren Jenison 6:30.26
5 Engels, Haley Lowell 6:35.84
6 Borst, Kylie Jenison 6:48.60
7 Kondor, Dawn Lowell 6:54.79
8 Evans, Rebecca Jenison 7:15.53
9 Miller, Kathryn Lowell 7:24.86
10 Robinson, Francesca Lowell 7:28.56

Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Diamond, Zach Lowell 4:50.62 5
2 Milarch, Tristan Jenison 5:04.06 3
3 Capulong, Zach Jenison 5:04.47 1
4 Judd, Eric Lowell 5:05.08
5 Hevelherst, Harry Jenison 5:10.15
6 DenBesten, Aaron Jenison 5:13.31
7 Ismond, Morrison Lowell 5:13.43
8 Hiller, Mitchell Jenison 5:14.35
9 Coxon, Riley Lowell 5:22.07
10 Grant, Parker Lowell 5:24.40
11 Onan, Dan Lowell 5:31.87
12 Geoghegan, Hunter Jenison 5:39.68
13 DeBaar, Anthony Jenison 5:41.69
14 Faasse, David Jenison 5:57.72
15 Grant, Braydon Lowell 6:00.12
16 Keith, Andrew Jenison 6:00.55
17 Hubert, Thomas Lowell 6:01.45
18 Rose, David Jenison 6:06.92
19 Kapla, Ian Jenison 6:11.23
20 Paik, Seunguine Jenison 6:14.26
21 Tiemann, Mason Jenison 6:34.73
22 Lozon, Matthew Jenison 6:56.48

Event 11 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lowell 'A' 55.95 5
1) Kaufman, Corah 2) Ford-Weber, Callie
3) Quiggle, Lilly 4) Watson, Alon
2 Jenison 'A' 57.13
3 Jenison 'B' x1:00.81
4 Jenison 'D' x1:04.68
5 Jenison 'C' x1:09.69
-- Lowell 'B' DQ
1) Coble, Elle 2) McCormack, Maddison
3) Doty, Selena 4) Traill, Katie

Event 12 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lowell 'A' 48.13 5
1) Karns, Reece 2) Misak, Richard
3) Misak, Sam 4) Geisen, Joseph
2 Jenison 'B' x52.27
1) Flessner, David 2) Capulong, Zach
3) Hevelherst, Harry 4) Milarch, Tristan
3 Lowell 'B' x52.59
1) Bloom, Matthew 2) Endres, Shane
3) Lobbezoo, Ben 4) Worsley, Christian
4 Lowell 'C' x54.12
1) Tripp, Steven 2) Meyers, Conner
3) Johnson, JJ 4) Vatter, Zach
5 Lowell 'D' x58.76
1) Johnson, Evan 2) Slagell, Brevon
3) Hare, Branden 4) Smithee, Connor
-- Jenison 'A' DQ
1) TenBrink, Trevor 2) Guajardo Jr., Tony
3) Taylor, Dylan 4) DeBoer, Caleb

Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Russo, Rose Jenison 1:06.02 1 5 10200
2 Hansma, Sally Jenison 1:06.47 1 3
3 Johnson, Bailey Jenison 1:07.62 1 1
4 Samuels, Stormi Jenison 1:09.73 1
5 Khodl, Megan Lowell 1:12.66 1
6 Dixon, Kyla Lowell 1:13.51 1
7 Skibbe, Hannah Lowell 1:13.96 1
8 Rogers, Kennedy Jenison 1:14.34 2
9 Vitale, Alyssa Jenison 1:16.68 2
10 Barberi, Paula Jenison 1:18.19 2
11 Moralez, Ylyanna Jenison 1:20.32 2
12 Weber, Lexi Jenison 1:22.45 2
13 Frank, Jessica Jenison 1:22.65 3
14 Leonard, Katie Jenison 1:33.44 3

Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Perez, Alex Jenison 54.49 1 5
2 Perkey, Jake Jenison 55.62 1 3
3 McGee, Collin Lowell 55.90 1 1
4 Redloske, Keegan Lowell 57.79 1
5 Stump, Kenny Lowell 58.00 1
6 Peskin, Alex Jenison 58.15 1
7 Higgins, Nick Lowell 59.17 2
8 Tarchala, Ryan Lowell 1:00.69 1
9 DeBaar, Anthony Jenison 1:03.20 2
10 DeYoung, Garrison Jenison 1:04.46 2
11 Yates, North Lowell 1:04.68 2
12 Warning, Calvin Lowell 1:07.19 2
13 Moore, Dan Lowell 1:08.98 2
14 Rose, David Jenison 1:12.76 2

Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Huizen, Hannah Jenison 52.09 1 5
2 Judd, Emily Lowell 53.17 1 3
3 Rozich, Maci Jenison 56.46 1 1
4 French, Autumn Lowell 57.70 1
5 Kaufman, Corah Lowell 57.97 1
6 Kelley, Anna Jenison 58.42 1
7 Frank, Maddy Jenison 59.09 1
8 Beirling, Taylor Lowell 1:00.74 1
9 Schwebe, Jule Lowell 1:00.86 2
10 Samuels, Stormi Jenison 1:01.83 2
11 Emmanual, Kelsey Lowell 1:03.99 2

Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rambo, Joe Jenison 44.93 5
2 Karns, Reece Lowell 46.25 3
3 Mason, Brandon Lowell 46.58 1
4 Sievers, Jake Jenison 47.53
5 Branagan, Josh Lowell 47.86
6 Rinks, Collin Lowell 50.80
-- Struckmeyer, Drew Lowell X49.31
-- Vatter, Zach Lowell X53.90

Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Johnson, Bailey Jenison 2:32.90 5
2 Hansma, Sally Jenison 2:43.12 3
3 VanLaan, Breanna Lowell 2:46.23 1
4 Samuels, Inez Jenison 2:51.67
5 Shotts, Macey Jenison 2:53.93
6 Ammerman, Breanna Jenison 2:54.37
7 Elliott, Mekare Lowell 2:55.08
8 Engels, Haley Lowell 2:55.12
9 Kapla, Lexi Jenison 3:00.25
10 Miller, Kathryn Lowell 3:09.92
11 Borst, Kylie Jenison 3:11.16
12 Frank, Jessica Jenison 3:20.56
13 Robinson, Francesca Lowell 3:22.71
14 Evans, Rebecca Jenison 3:24.78

Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Diamond, Zach Lowell 2:05.78 5
2 Flessner, David Jenison 2:09.27 3
3 Strout, Seth Jenison 2:13.33 1
4 Mattson, Nolan Jenison 2:18.01
5 DenBesten, Aaron Jenison 2:19.67
6 Noffke, Ben Lowell 2:22.04
7 Capulong, Zach Jenison 2:23.77
8 Kruse, David Lowell 2:25.64
9 Coxon, Riley Lowell 2:26.96
10 Higgins, Nick Lowell 2:28.92
11 Geoghegan, Hunter Jenison 2:29.89
12 DeBaar, Anthony Jenison 2:44.46
13 Tarchala, Ryan Lowell 2:47.78
14 Kapla, Ian Jenison 2:49.23
15 Rose, David Jenison 2:53.16
16 Faasse, David Jenison 2:55.15
17 Tiemann, Mason Jenison 2:56.36

Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hopp, Taylor Jenison 26.67 1 5
2 Russo, Rose Jenison 27.65 1 3
3 Watson, Alon Lowell 28.00 1 1
4 Quiggle, Lilly Lowell 30.19 1
5 DeFouw, Lauren Jenison 31.03 1
6 Grabowski, Jamie Jenison 31.06 3
7 Peters, Lydia Jenison 31.24 1
7 Khodl, Megan Lowell 31.24 1
9 Rogers, Kennedy Jenison 32.48 3
10 Skibbe, Hannah Lowell 32.84 2
11 Vitale, Alyssa Jenison 32.89 4
12 Kuhns, Lizzie Lowell 33.51 2
13 Schmidt, Nicole Jenison 34.02 5
14 Traill, Katie Lowell 34.35 2
15 Weber, Lexi Jenison 34.84 2
16 Warkentein, Jenny Jenison 35.13 3
17 Barberi, Paula Jenison 35.40 4
18 Noreen, Kayla Jenison 35.47 4
19 Lindman, Dorthea Jenison 35.95 3
20 Doung, Nguyet Jenison 36.23 4
20 Postma, Ashlee Jenison 36.23 3
22 Seong, April Jenison 36.54 2
23 Choi, Yerin Jenison 37.39 4
24 McCormack, Maddison Lowell 37.50 2
25 Parker, JoTaya' Jenison 37.83 2
26 Coble, Elle Lowell 38.32 3
27 Tomsheck, Hope Jenison 38.40 3
28 Cox, Janae Jenison 38.56 4
29 Taylor, Morgan Jenison 38.59 4
30 Hooker, Marissa Jenison 39.25 3
31 Hollis, Asha Jenison 39.35 2
32 Kummanee, Gulasatee Jenison 40.72 5

Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 DeBoer, Caleb Jenison 23.92 1 5
2 Perkey, Josh Jenison 24.30 1 3
3 Peskin, Alex Jenison 24.93 2
4 Perez, Alex Jenison 25.07 6
5 Taylor, Dylan Jenison 25.12 1 1
6 Redloske, Keegan Lowell 25.17 1
7 Chapman, Dawson Lowell 25.49 1
8 Little, Wyatt Jenison 25.64 6
9 Sievers, Jake Jenison 25.67 2
9 Adams, Cody Jenison 25.67 3
11 Misak, Sam Lowell 25.72 1
12 Churches, Colton Lowell 25.74 2
13 Guajardo Jr., Tony Jenison 25.75 2
14 Hamade, Alex Jenison 25.83 2
15 Lobbezoo, Ben Lowell 26.36 2
16 TenBrink, Trevor Jenison 26.42 1
17 Harshberger, Garrett Jenison 26.61 3
18 Rondeau, Kyle Jenison 26.73 3
19 Endres, Shane Lowell 26.88 3
20 Falbe, Austin Jenison 27.02 3
21 Potter, Noah Jenison 27.21 4
22 Holey, Daniel Jenison 27.46 4
23 Bloom, Matthew Lowell 27.96 3
24 DeYoung, Garrison Jenison 28.11 6
25 Johnson, JJ Lowell 28.22 3
26 Keith, Andrew Jenison 28.43 6
27 Meyers, Conner Lowell 28.54 4
28 Dunn, Tanner Jenison 28.80 5
29 Slagell, Brevon Lowell 28.83 4
30 Worsley, Christian Lowell 29.03 2
31 Geoghegan, Hunter Jenison 29.63 6
32 Moore, Dan Lowell 29.67 4
33 Lozon, Andrew Jenison 29.81 5
34 Fisher, Keagan Jenison 29.95 5
35 Hare, Branden Lowell 31.92 5
36 Smithee, Connor Lowell 32.82 5
37 Trierweiler, Donald Lowell 33.08 5
38 Johnson, Evan Lowell 33.75 5

Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Droski, Katrina Lowell 13:53.99 5
2 Samuels, Stormi Jenison 14:06.34 3
3 Vasquez, Lauren Jenison 14:19.52 1
4 Hamstra, Lynden Jenison 14:21.39
5 Kondor, Dawn Lowell 14:21.52

Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Judd, Eric Lowell 11:05.89 5
2 Ismond, Morrison Lowell 11:16.56 3
3 Strout, Seth Jenison 11:20.07 1
4 Hiller, Mitchell Jenison 11:20.24
5 Mattson, Nolan Jenison 11:43.95
6 Noffke, Ben Lowell 11:46.87
7 Flessner, David Jenison 11:54.36
8 Grant, Parker Lowell 11:57.85
9 Rose, David Jenison 13:48.28
10 Kapla, Ian Jenison 13:50.57

Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lowell 'A' 4:43.59 5
1) Judd, Emily 2) VanLaan, Breanna
3) French, Autumn 4) Engels, Haley
2 Jenison 'A' 4:50.60
3 Jenison 'B' x5:04.31
4 Jenison 'C' x5:38.30

Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jenison 'A' 3:38.58 5
1) Perkey, Jake 2) Perez, Alex
3) DeBoer, Caleb 4) Perkey, Josh
2 Lowell 'A' 3:39.89
1) Diamond, Zach 2) Redloske, Keegan
3) Stump, Kenny 4) Karns, Reece
3 Lowell 'B' x4:02.62
1) Vatter, Zach 2) Miller, Chase
3) Tarchala, Ryan 4) Struckmeyer, Drew
4 Jenison 'B' x4:02.67
1) DenBesten, Aaron 2) Hevelherst, Harry
3) Milarch, Tristan 4) Strout, Seth
5 Jenison 'C' x4:15.19
1) Mattson, Nolan 2) Hiller, Mitchell
3) Capulong, Zach 4) DeBaar, Anthony
6 Lowell 'D' x4:28.11
1) Yates, North 2) Warning, Calvin
3) Moore, Dan 4) Meyers, Conner
7 Lowell 'C' x4:37.45
1) Grant, Parker 2) Judd, Eric
3) Hubert, Thomas 4) Grant, Braydon

Event 25 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Overbeek, Sara Jenison 4-06.00 5
2 Fredrickson, Ally Lowell 4-04.00 1.33
2 Dixon, Kyla Lowell 4-04.00 1.33
2 Kelley, Anna Jenison 4-04.00 1.33
5 Frank, Maddy Jenison 4-00.00
-- Postma, Ashlee Jenison NH

Event 26 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Perkey, Josh Jenison 5-06.00 5
2 TenBrink, Trevor Jenison 5-04.00 3
3 Branagan, Austin Lowell 5-02.00 0.50
3 Struckmeyer, Drew Lowell 5-02.00 0.50
5 Rondeau, Kyle Jenison J5-02.00
6 Higgins, Nick Lowell 5-00.00
-- Churches, Colton Lowell NH

Event 27 Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kaufman, Corah Lowell 8-06.00 5
2 Overbeek, Sara Jenison 8-00.00 3
3 Race, Holly Lowell J8-00.00 1
4 Hansma, Sally Jenison 6-06.00
5 Ford-Weber, Callie Lowell 6-00.00
5 Emmanual, Kelsey Lowell 6-00.00

Event 28 Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Peskin, Alex Jenison 10-06.00 5
2 Misak, Richard Lowell 9-06.00 3
3 Falbe, Austin Jenison 9-00.00 1
4 Rondeau, Kyle Jenison 8-06.00
5 Karns, Reece Lowell 8-00.00
-- Harshberger, Garrett Jenison NH

Event 29 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hopp, Taylor Jenison 14-03.75 5
2 Beirling, Taylor Lowell 13-02.00 3
3 Fredrickson, Ally Lowell 12-07.25 1
4 Schwebe, Jule Lowell 12-00.75
5 Grabowski, Jamie Jenison 11-09.50
6 Vitale, Alyssa Jenison 11-06.00
7 Seong, April Jenison 11-03.25
8 Lindman, Dorthea Jenison 10-09.50
9 Warkentein, Jenny Jenison 10-00.75
9 Weber, Lexi Jenison 10-00.75
11 Noreen, Kayla Jenison 10-00.00
12 Taylor, Morgan Jenison 9-10.25
13 French, Autumn Lowell 9-06.25
14 Traill, Katie Lowell 8-11.25
15 Doung, Nguyet Jenison 8-07.25
16 Schmidt, Nicole Jenison 7-08.25
17 Cox, Janae Jenison 7-05.75
18 Johnson, Kacey Jenison 7-01.50
19 Hollis, Asha Jenison 5-09.00
-- Ortego, Alyson Jenison ND
-- Russo, Rose Jenison ND
-- Elliot, Oliva Lowell ND
-- Hooker, Marissa Jenison ND
-- Parker, JoTaya' Jenison ND
-- Peters, Lydia Jenison ND

Event 30 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brisbin, Cam Jenison 18-03.75 5
2 Branagan, Josh Lowell 18-01.00 3
3 Sills, Isaiah Jenison 17-11.75 1
4 Little, Wyatt Jenison 17-08.50
5 Mason, Brandon Lowell 16-10.25
6 Diamond, Zach Lowell 16-07.75
7 Rambo, Joe Jenison 16-06.75
8 Kloosterman, Nick Lowell 16-05.50
9 Taylor, Dylan Jenison 16-05.25
10 Rinks, Collin Lowell 16-04.50
11 Redloske, Keegan Lowell 16-02.25
12 Struckmeyer, Drew Lowell 15-10.25
13 Chapman, Dawson Lowell 15-08.25
14 Dunn, Tanner Jenison 15-03.25
15 Sievers, Jake Jenison 15-01.00
16 Lobbezoo, Ben Lowell 15-00.50
17 Meyers, Conner Lowell 13-08.00
18 Stump, Kenny Lowell 13-06.50
19 Tripp, Steven Lowell 12-02.00
20 Hare, Branden Lowell 9-03.50
-- Slagell, Brevon Lowell ND

Event 31 Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Albrecht, Kendra Jenison 85-05.50 5
2 Holey, Sara Jenison 79-09 3
3 Flessner, Katherine Jenison 78-11 1
4 Larsen, Emma Jenison 77-02.50
5 Hoekstra, Izzy Jenison 60-02
6 Clouser, Emma Lowell 56-02
7 Strick, Kyra Jenison 56-01
8 Cook, Alexis Lowell 55-02.50
9 Cook, Amber Lowell 54-00
10 Misiak, Esme Lowell 44-09

Event 32 Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bull, Cole Jenison 117-07 5
2 McGee, Collin Lowell 115-10 3
3 Blanch, Justin Jenison 112-09 1
4 Everitt, Justin Lowell 109-02
5 Dickson, Billy Lowell 106-02.50
6 Ritsema, Colton Jenison 90-02
7 VanOpstall, Dan Jenison 81-06
8 Klinger, Reide Jenison 72-11
9 Lupton, Avery Lowell 72-07
10 Trierweiler, Donald Lowell 56-01.50
11 DeJong, Daniel Jenison 41-11

Event 33 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Flessner, Katherine Jenison 30-05.00 5
2 Larsen, Emma Jenison 28-02.50 3
3 Albrecht, Kendra Jenison 28-01.00 1
4 Holey, Sara Jenison 26-09.50
5 Cook, Amber Lowell 25-01.00
6 Strick, Kyra Jenison 24-08.00
7 Hoekstra, Izzy Jenison 23-07.00
8 Cook, Alexis Lowell 22-07.00
9 Misiak, Esme Lowell 21-06.50
10 Clouser, Emma Lowell 21-06.00

Event 34 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Blanch, Justin Jenison 44-07.50 5
2 Everitt, Justin Lowell 42-04.00 3
3 Klinger, Reide Jenison 40-06.00 1
4 McGee, Collin Lowell 39-00.50
5 Kloosterman, Nick Lowell 37-10.00
6 Branagan, Austin Lowell 37-04.00
7 Bull, Cole Jenison 36-01.50
8 VanOpstall, Dan Jenison 35-03.00
9 Ritsema, Colton Jenison 34-04.00
10 Lupton, Avery Lowell 32-01.50
11 Dickson, Billy Lowell 31-08.50
12 Trierweiler, Donald Lowell 26-08.00
13 DeJong, Daniel Jenison 19-06.50

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Jenison 99.33 2) Lowell 37.66

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Jenison 86 2) Lowell 51