2015 Sparta @ West Catholic

back to results

Apr. 23, 2015

2015 Sparta @ West Catholic
Grand Rapids, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing

Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2015 07:43 PM
Sparta at West Catholic
West Catholic High School - 4/23/2015
Results

Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Sparta 'A' 10:17.80 10:47.37 5
1) Andrews, Carley 2) Wooten, Erin
3) Evink, Amber 4) Sousa, Ava
2 GR West Catholic 'A' 11:11.55 11:05.11
1) Mills, Kateri 2) Anderson, Clare
3) Laske, Bailey 4) Pitsch, Brooke
3 GR West Catholic 'B' 12:00.00 x13:03.94
1) Richmond, Olivia 2) Vermeesch, Emily
3) Woodworth, Lauren 4) King, Lauren

Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sparta 'A' 8:51.00 8:53.00 5
1) Smith, Trent 2) Thome, Andrew
3) Doman, JJ 4) VerSluys, Carter
2 GR West Catholic 'A' 9:00.00 9:06.91
1) Schmidt, Dominic 2) Timmer, Zane
3) O'Brien, Conor 4) Haskin, Bobby

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stephens, Lexi Sparta 18.01 18.08 5
2 Mason, Mary GR West Cath 18.39 18.16 3
3 Buchanan, Francesca Sparta 18.67 18.96 1
4 Wilder, Lauren GR West Cath 19.54 19.70
5 Mitchell, Odellia GR West Cath 21.69
-- Ford, Cassie GR West Cath 18.35 DQ

Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Terbeek, Scotty Sparta 15.61 16.28 5
2 Gunhus, Jared Sparta 17.02 17.90 3
3 Stephens, Rob Sparta 17.41 18.07 1
4 Oatley, Nathan GR West Cath 17.43 18.10
5 Pacific, Nick GR West Cath 18.03 19.19
6 Schultz, Kurt GR West Cath 19.24 20.62
7 Kohane, Josh GR West Cath 21.85 22.31
8 Bennett, Alex Sparta 19.10 26.37

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Myers, Madi Sparta 13.73 14.04 1 5
2 Heimbaugh, Lexi Sparta 14.04 14.14 1 3
3 Doyle, Jenna GR West Cath 13.81 14.21 1 1
4 Clifford, Emma GR West Cath 13.93 14.41 1
5 Kohane, Maria GR West Cath 14.10 14.55 1
6 Kalinowski, Molly GR West Cath 14.29 14.62 1
7 Crane, Kaylee Sparta 14.70 15.10 1
8 LaVoie, Brittany Sparta 15.09 16.19 2
9 Navejar, Nelxine GR West Cath 16.66 2
10 Berenbrock, Sklar Sparta 16.39 16.85 2
11 Vandermeulen, Ashley GR West Cath 17.33 2
12 Jiang, Ivy GR West Cath 17.65 2

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Garza, Adrian Sparta 11.55 12.01 1 5
2 May, Kyle Sparta 11.79 12.25 1 3
3 Urbik, Matthew GR West Cath 11.99 12.46 1 1
4 Yeck, Nick Sparta 12.14 12.78 1
5 O'Connor, Charlie GR West Cath 12.44 12.88 1
6 Berdan, Jesse Sparta 12.20 12.93 1
7 Commee, James Sparta 12.98 4
8 Bollman, Nick GR West Cath 12.78 13.06 2
9 Anderson, Matt GR West Cath 12.94 13.13 2
10 Wudkewych, Ryan Sparta 12.76 13.26 2
11 Edozie, Michael GR West Cath 13.04 13.33 2
12 Avellaneda, Dylan Sparta 13.05 13.50 2
13 Babkowski, Pawel GR West Cath 12.77 13.62 1
14 Mosher, Nate Sparta 13.70 4
15 Pheneuf, Roger GR West Cath 13.50 13.92 3
16 Borgia, Joe GR West Cath 13.28 13.96 2
17 Kaltz, Josh Sparta 13.43 13.98 2
18 Graham, Noah Sparta 13.65 14.06 2
19 Misner, Reid GR West Cath 13.33 14.07 3
20 Brown, Kirk Sparta 13.76 14.29 3
21 Chang, kenny GR West Cath 14.24 14.52 3
22 Hardy, Jayden Sparta 14.65 4
23 Soules, Caleb Sparta 13.97 15.03 3
24 Wooten, Ryan Sparta 14.13 15.15 3
25 Buren, Caleb Sparta 15.07 15.56 4
26 Hull, Tayton Sparta 14.88 15.59 3
27 Mitidier, Tony Sparta 15.82 4

Event 7 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 GR West Catholic 'A' 1:54.60 1:55.36 5
1) Clifford, Emma 2) Doyle, Jenna
3) O'Rourke, Abby 4) Groskiewicz, Abbey
2 Sparta 'A' 1:56.10 1:56.57
1) Myers, Madi 2) Powers, Hayleigh
3) Popma, Makayla 4) Heimbaugh, Lexi

Event 8 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sparta 'A' 1:35.50 1:35.70 5
1) Barrett, C.J. 2) May, Kyle
3) Compton, Chris 4) Garza, Adrian
2 GR West Catholic 'A' 1:38.00 1:41.02
1) Ostopowicz, Hunter 2) Kloska, Matt
3) O'Connor, Charlie 4) Wildman, Brett

Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Andrews, Carley Sparta 5:42.88 5:49.31 5
2 Mills, Kateri GR West Cath 5:55.37 5:53.97 3
3 Evink, Amber Sparta 6:05.16 6:02.70 1
4 Pitsch, Brooke GR West Cath 6:16.07 6:19.97
5 St. Andre, Clare GR West Cath 6:34.75 6:21.24
6 Anderson, Clare GR West Cath 6:39.67 6:22.55
7 Hoover, Jessica Sparta 6:32.66 6:24.93
8 Bolton, Rachel Sparta 6:27.07
9 Hubert, Vanessa Sparta 6:04.50 6:52.19

Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Haskin, Bobby GR West Cath 4:35.42 4:44.24 5
2 VerSluys, Carter Sparta 4:47.61 4:47.89 3
3 Doman, JJ Sparta 4:55.83 4:55.35 1
4 Thome, Chris Sparta 5:03.14 4:58.15
5 O'Brien, Conor GR West Cath 4:57.07 5:00.09
6 Schlotter, Nolan Sparta 5:05.44 5:09.39
7 Johnson, Isaiah Sparta 5:15.24 5:19.76
8 Timmer, Zane GR West Cath 5:30.00 5:21.39
9 Galbraith, John Sparta 5:23.43 5:21.71
10 Barr, Hayden Sparta 5:32.41 5:30.08
11 Jager, Matt GR West Cath 5:50.84 5:38.75
12 Cornett, Wyatt Sparta 5:58.04 5:39.72
13 Scott, Jerry Sparta 5:49.28 5:54.70
14 Smith, Sean GR West Cath 6:14.28 6:14.45
15 Augdahl, Josh GR West Cath 6:18.03 6:19.94

Event 11 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 GR West Catholic 'A' 54.15 55.58 5
1) Kohane, Maria 2) Kalinowski, Molly
3) Clifford, Emma 4) Doyle, Jenna
2 Sparta 'A' 55.64 55.95
1) Crane, Kaylee 2) Powers, Hayleigh
3) Popma, Makayla 4) Myers, Madi
3 Sparta 'B' 58.74 x59.09
1) Kane, Olivia 2) LaVoie, Brittany
3) Stephens, Lexi 4) Hiemstra, Danielle
4 GR West Catholic 'B' 59.25 x1:03.90
1) Feist, Erin 2) Jiang, Ivy
3) Navejar, Nelxine 4) Vandermeulen, Ashley

Event 12 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 GR West Catholic 'A' 47.64 49.87 5
1) Urbik, Matthew 2) Kloska, Matt
3) O'Connor, Charlie 4) Wildman, Brett
-- Sparta 'A' 46.16 DNF
1) Barrett, C.J. 2) Yeck, Nick
3) Garcia, Phillip 4) Garza, Adrian

Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Groskiewicz, Abbey GR West Cath 1:03.15 1:05.88 5
2 Sousa, Ava Sparta 1:08.33 1:07.62 3
3 Phaneuf, Sofia GR West Cath 1:05.25 1:09.77 1
4 Dodde, Rachel Sparta 1:09.41 1:10.01
5 O'Brien, Katey GR West Cath 1:11.45 1:14.33
6 Groters, Sonja Sparta 1:14.42 1:18.12
-- Schafer, McKenna Sparta 1:14.66 X1:14.91

Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 May, Kyle Sparta 55.32 54.01 1 5
2 Ostopowicz, Hunter GR West Cath 54.25 54.34 1 3
3 Compton, Chris Sparta 55.47 2
4 Wildman, Brett GR West Cath 56.14 56.44 1 1
5 Garza, Michael Sparta 56.34 57.67 1
6 Patrick, Quinn Sparta 57.20 58.20 1
7 Hanson, Nick Sparta 59.44 58.23 1
8 Bollman, Nick GR West Cath 59.56 59.94 1
9 Mickey, Ethan Sparta 1:00.98 1:01.46 2
10 Kaltz, Josh Sparta 1:04.27 2
11 Perez, Victor Sparta 1:08.10 1:08.23 2
12 Buren, Caleb Sparta 1:08.70 1:10.98 2

Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Heimbaugh, Lexi Sparta 49.35 52.60 5
2 Stephens, Lexi Sparta 52.59 54.66 3
3 Ford, Cassie GR West Cath 56.14 57.96 1
4 Wilder, Lauren GR West Cath 56.84 59.69
5 LaVoie, Brittany Sparta 1:00.62 1:01.17
6 Mitchell, Odellia GR West Cath 59.42 1:01.29
7 Kane, Olivia Sparta 1:01.02 1:04.39

Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Stephens, Rob Sparta 45.36 43.50 1 5
2 Gunhus, Jared Sparta 43.91 43.61 1 3
3 Terbeek, Scotty Sparta 45.12 44.76 1 1
4 Oatley, Nathan GR West Cath 45.53 45.44 1
5 Commee, James Sparta 47.08 47.18 1
6 Avellaneda, Dylan Sparta 51.25 48.45 2
7 Pacific, Nick GR West Cath 48.29 49.34 1
8 Kohane, Chris GR West Cath 48.14 49.53 1
9 Kohane, Josh GR West Cath 55.08 57.94 1

Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wooten, Erin Sparta 2:40.92 2:41.54 5
2 Evink, Amber Sparta 2:48.35 2:48.30 3
3 Pitsch, Brooke GR West Cath 2:48.72 2:51.88 1
4 Bolton, Rachel Sparta 2:55.29 2:59.22
5 Laske, Bailey GR West Cath 2:54.16 3:02.47
6 Richmond, Olivia GR West Cath 3:09.73
7 Vermeesch, Emily GR West Cath 3:03.26 3:11.61
8 Chaves, Noey Sparta 3:12.19 3:12.46
9 Hubert, Vanessa Sparta 2:50.69 3:13.98
10 Woodworth, Lauren GR West Cath 3:35.97 3:33.36

Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Haskin, Bobby GR West Cath 2:08.02 2:06.65 5
2 Thome, Andrew Sparta 2:12.88 2:08.85 3
3 Smith, Trent Sparta 2:11.96 2:13.64 1
4 Schmidt, Dominic GR West Cath 2:15.79 2:16.47
5 Galbraith, John Sparta 2:27.80 2:31.48
6 Jager, Matt GR West Cath 2:31.34 2:32.47
7 Cornett, Wyatt Sparta 2:33.96 2:38.79
8 Smith, Sean GR West Cath 2:40.35 2:45.77
9 Augdahl, Josh GR West Cath 2:55.43 2:54.56

Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Groskiewicz, Abbey GR West Cath 29.27 29.62 1 5
2 Myers, Madi Sparta 29.45 30.02 1 3
3 Clifford, Emma GR West Cath 29.30 30.30 1 1
4 Powers, Hayleigh Sparta 29.46 30.33 1
5 Kohane, Maria GR West Cath 30.68 30.37 1
6 Popma, Makayla Sparta 31.10 30.51 1
7 Phaneuf, Sofia GR West Cath 28.90 31.36 1
8 Crane, Kaylee Sparta 33.06 33.28 2
9 Navejar, Nelxine GR West Cath 34.91 2
10 Groters, Sonja Sparta 32.66 35.22 2
11 Jiang, Ivy GR West Cath 37.58 37.55 2
12 Vandermeulen, Ashley GR West Cath 37.83 2

Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Garza, Adrian Sparta 23.03 23.98 1 5
2 May, Kyle Sparta 24.02 24.37 1 3
3 Barrett, C.J. Sparta 24.89 25.08 1 1
4 Ostopowicz, Hunter GR West Cath 25.74 25.40 1
5 Edozie, Michael GR West Cath 26.75 26.23 1
6 O'Connor, Charlie GR West Cath 25.74 26.97 1
7 Babkowski, Pawel GR West Cath 27.54 27.13 2
8 Borgia, Joe GR West Cath 28.35 28.11 2
9 Pheneuf, Roger GR West Cath 28.05 28.40 2
10 Misner, Reid GR West Cath 29.89 28.70 1
11 Chang, kenny GR West Cath 30.04 30.06 2
12 Kohane, Josh GR West Cath 30.43 30.49 2
13 Mitidier, Tony Sparta 33.45 2

Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Andrews, Carley Sparta 13:10.84 13:08.22 5
2 Mills, Kateri GR West Cath 13:18.09 13:10.90 3
3 Evink, Amber Sparta 12:58.97 13:31.64 1
4 Anderson, Clare GR West Cath 14:09.34 13:42.15
5 Bolton, Rachel Sparta 14:17.80 13:53.41
6 St. Andre, Clare GR West Cath 14:34.05 14:02.49

Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 VerSluys, Carter Sparta 10:35.00 10:24.29 5
2 Shupe, Carter Sparta 10:42.30 10:27.53 3
3 O'Brien, Conor GR West Cath 10:59.53 10:50.87 1
4 Brown, Art Sparta 11:06.52 10:52.00
5 Ring, Nate Sparta 11:09.46 11:14.26
6 Scott, Jerry Sparta 13:10.92 13:00.51

Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sparta 'A' 4:32.00 4:29.14 5
1) Sousa, Ava 2) Wooten, Erin
3) Dodde, Rachel 4) Heimbaugh, Lexi
2 GR West Catholic 'A' 4:37.15 4:36.91
1) O'Brien, Katey 2) O'Rourke, Abby
3) Pitsch, Brooke 4) Groskiewicz, Abbey

Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sparta 'A' 3:44.74 5
1) Compton, Chris 2) Shivers, Jacob
3) Smith, Trent 4) Stephens, Rob
2 GR West Catholic 'A' 3:45.00 3:46.35
1) Ostopowicz, Hunter 2) Kohane, Chris
3) Wildman, Brett 4) Heitzman, Brody
3 Sparta 'B' x3:49.08
1) Doman, JJ 2) Terbeek, Scotty
3) Thome, Andrew 4) Thome, Chris
4 Sparta 'E' 4:01.33 x4:17.35
1) Patrick, Quinn 2) Johnson, Isaiah
3) Commee, James 4) Cornett, Wyatt
5 Sparta 'G' x4:21.39
1) Garza, Michael 2) Barr, Hayden
3) Brown, Kirk 4) Soules, Caleb
6 Sparta 'C' x4:38.00
1) Hardy, Jayden 2) Wudkewych, Ryan
3) Avellaneda, Dylan 4) Hull, Tayton

Event 25 Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ford, Cassie GR West Cath 5-00.00 5-02.00 5
2 Andrews, Carley Sparta 4-10.00 4-10.00 3
3 Buchanan, Francesca Sparta 4-06.00 4-06.00 1
4 Wilder, Lauren GR West Cath 4-06.00 4-04.00

Event 26 Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shivers, Jacob Sparta 6-02.00 5-06.00 5
2 Compton, Chris Sparta 5-04.00 3
3 Thome, Chris Sparta 5-04.00 5-02.00 1
-- Pacific, Nick GR West Cath NH
-- Oatley, Nathan GR West Cath 5-04.00 NH
-- Hardy, Jayden Sparta 5-00.00 NH

Event 27 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kane, Olivia Sparta 10-00.00 8-06.00 5
2 Feist, Erin GR West Cath 8-06.00 8-00.00 3
3 O'Rourke, Abby GR West Cath 8-00.00 7-06.00 1
4 Galdeen, Teegan Sparta 8-00.00 7-00.00
-- Mitchell, Odellia GR West Cath NH
-- Jager, Jenny GR West Cath NH

Event 28 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Garcia, Phillip Sparta 9-00.00 9-00.00 5
2 Kohane, Chris GR West Cath 8-06.00 J9-00.00 3
3 Brown, Art Sparta 7-06.00 8-06.00 1
4 Misner, Reid GR West Cath 8-06.00 8-00.00
5 Hanson, Nick Sparta 8-06.00 J8-00.00
-- Heitzman, Brody GR West Cath 12-09.00 NH

Event 29 Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Doyle, Jenna GR West Cath 14-00.50 13-11.50 5
2 Kohane, Maria GR West Cath 14-04.00 13-08.50 3
3 Popma, Makayla Sparta 13-08.25 13-02.25 1
4 Hiemstra, Danielle Sparta 12-05.50 13-01.75
5 Crane, Kaylee Sparta 13-06.25 13-01.25
6 Kalinowski, Molly GR West Cath 12-08.50 12-08.00
7 Vandermeulen, Ashley GR West Cath 10-03.00 11-04.00
8 LaVoie, Brittany Sparta 11-10.75 11-03.75

Event 30 Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Yeck, Nick Sparta 20-03.50 19-10.00 5
2 Urbik, Matthew GR West Cath 19-00.00 18-04.50 3
3 Garza, Michael Sparta 17-10.00 17-00.50 1
4 Kohane, Chris GR West Cath 16-06.50 16-08.00
5 Kaltz, Josh Sparta 16-01.75 16-03.75
6 Patrick, Quinn Sparta 16-05.50 15-10.50
7 Barr, Hayden Sparta 16-00.50 15-05.75
7 Barrett, C.J. Sparta 17-00.50 15-05.75
9 Bollman, Nick GR West Cath 14-11.75 15-02.50
10 Soules, Caleb Sparta 15-04.00 14-11.50
11 Brown, Kirk Sparta 16-04.00 14-07.00
12 Wudkewych, Ryan Sparta 14-05.50 14-05.75
13 Pheneuf, Roger GR West Cath 13-01.00 13-07.25
14 Hardy, Jayden Sparta 14-00.75 12-09.25
15 Edozie, Michael GR West Cath 15-10.00 12-08.25
16 Babkowski, Pawel GR West Cath 16-05.00 11-10.75
17 Anderson, Matt GR West Cath 12-08.00 10-09.00
18 Mitidier, Tony Sparta 10-07.25
19 Chang, kenny GR West Cath 9-10.50 9-11.25

Event 31 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 O'Brien, Libby GR West Cath 105-06 109-01 5
2 Mason, Mary GR West Cath 103-07 93-03.50 3
3 Jacobson, Alissa Sparta 89-05 92-01.50 1
4 Momber, Amy Sparta 86-03 78-08.50
5 Ring, Kelly Sparta 64-02 64-02
6 Krum, Hollis Sparta 58-06
7 Mason, Anna GR West Cath 56-00.50 58-00.50
8 Graham, Alyssa Sparta 51-07 55-09
9 O'Brien, Katey GR West Cath 64-06 54-08.50
10 Halas, Lauren Sparta 46-08 44-07.25

Event 32 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Myers, Carl GR West Cath 115-02 136-04 5
2 Terbeek, Scotty Sparta 104-10 110-10.50 3
3 Shaw, Kolton Sparta 91-02 97-08 1
4 Schultz, Kurt GR West Cath 77-09 96-02
5 Caldwell, Ace Sparta 99-09 91-01
6 Sanchez, Alfredo Sparta 96-05 83-05
7 Graham, Noah Sparta 91-09 79-05
8 Borgia, Joe GR West Cath 79-04 77-04
9 Mosher, Nate Sparta 85-08 68-03
10 Johnson, Isaiah Sparta 64-01 46-08

Event 33 Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 O'Brien, Libby GR West Cath 33-11.00 35-01.50 5
2 Mason, Mary GR West Cath 31-02.75 32-02.75 3
3 Jacobson, Alissa Sparta 31-07.00 30-11.25 1
4 Momber, Amy Sparta 26-09.50 27-00.00
5 Ring, Kelly Sparta 23-09.00 24-00.00
6 Mason, Anna GR West Cath 22-07.50 23-03.75
7 Graham, Alyssa Sparta 21-05.00 22-07.75
8 O'Brien, Katey GR West Cath 23-03.25 22-06.25
9 Mitchell, Odellia GR West Cath 24-06.00 22-06.00
10 Krum, Hollis Sparta 19-04.00 20-08.50
11 Halas, Lauren Sparta 16-05.00 17-11.00

Event 34 Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Myers, Carl GR West Cath 49-00.50 51-05.75 5
2 Schultz, Kurt GR West Cath 42-07.00 40-04.50 3
3 Graham, Noah Sparta 32-10.25 35-08.25 1
4 Shaw, Kolton Sparta 35-08.00 35-07.00
5 Caldwell, Ace Sparta 34-04.00 35-06.75
6 Sanchez, Alfredo Sparta 34-11.00 32-02.00
7 Mosher, Nate Sparta 30-09.00 31-11.25
8 Borgia, Joe GR West Cath 30-03.25 30-04.50

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Sparta 70 2) GR West Catholic 67

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Sparta 97 2) GR West Catholic 40