2015 Grandville @ Hudsonville

back to results

Apr. 23, 2015

2015 Grandville @ Hudsonville
Hudsonville, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing

Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2015 07:59 PM
Grandville @ Hudsonville
OK Red Dual Meet
Hudsonville High School - 4/23/2015
Results

Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Hudsonville 'A' 11:07.86 5
1) Elenbaas, Aliya 2) Helder, Melanie
3) Nibbelink, Elaina 4) VanderPloeg, Laura
2 Grandville 'A' 11:33.49
1) Cornet, Kathryn 2) Heyboer, Alyssa
3) Hagler, Amaya 4) Sinclair, Emily

Event 2 Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hudsonville 'A' 9:30.69 5
1) Lame, Dylan 2) Smith, Garett
3) Main, Devon 4) Helmer, Ross
2 Grandville 'A' 10:15.89
1) Arp, Isaac 2) Tucker, Gavin
3) Bieri, Eli 4) Michnick, Alex
3 Hudsonville 'B' x10:17.86
1) Steenwyk, Paul 2) Keillor, Noah
3) Groot, Riley 4) Palumbo, Mike

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 VanOoyen, Cassie Hudsonville 16.84 1 5
2 Seeley, Sam Hudsonville 16.85 1 3
3 Brower, Mackenzie Grandville 17.38 1 1
4 Ostapowicz, Calli Hudsonville 18.59 1
5 Fitzpatrick, Erin Grandville 18.82 1
6 Dankowski, April Grandville 19.02 2
7 Klunder, Kylie Grandville 19.16 1
8 Grivins, Marta Grandville 19.23 2
9 Mateju, Klara Grandville 19.24 1
10 Perez, Alyssa Grandville 20.95 2
11 Smith, Emily Grandville 21.42 2
12 Haubrich, Riley Grandville 22.45 2
13 Jablonski, Sophia Hudsonville 28.10 1

Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Buffin, Kyle Grandville 15.92 1 5
2 Brown, Judd Hudsonville 16.36 1 3
3 Robinson, Andrew Grandville 16.63 1 1
4 Edwards, Brennan Hudsonville 18.00 1
5 Brewer, Brian Hudsonville 18.40 1
6 Berens, Nick Grandville 19.01 1
7 Becker, Dan Grandville 19.18 1
8 Sieggreen, Nick Hudsonville 20.71 1
9 Mundy, Nate Hudsonville 21.27 2
10 McCabe, Andrew Hudsonville 21.38 2

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 DenBesten, Shaina Hudsonville 12.97 1 5
2 Murphy, Amber Hudsonville 13.67 1 3
3 Buer, Josie Hudsonville 13.73 1 1
4 Hudson, Alayah Grandville 13.85 1
5 Beyer, Mia Hudsonville 14.22 1
6 Thomas, Tiquasia Hudsonville 14.37 2
7 Pryor, Shelbii Grandville 14.53 1
8 Sterk, Enya Hudsonville 14.60 2
9 Vanderkooy, Carissa Hudsonville 14.65 2
10 DenHartigh, Noelle Hudsonville 14.66 2
11 Nienhuis, Makenna Hudsonville 14.77 2
12 Guidugli, Gabriela Hudsonville 14.88 3
13 Mateju, Natalie Grandville 14.89 1
14 Devries, Maya Grandville 14.99 1
15 Veltema, Sarah Hudsonville 15.11 3
16 Good, Jessica Hudsonville 15.13 3
17 Hawks, Kailey Hudsonville 15.22 3
18 Piersma, Emily Hudsonville 15.25 3
19 VanDyke, Emily Hudsonville 15.30 3
20 Hughes, Katherine Hudsonville 15.48 3
21 Misner, Emma Grandville 16.71 2
22 Johnson, Justine Hudsonville 16.96 4
23 Parmentier, Tessa Hudsonville 17.12 4
24 Boehme, Erin Hudsonville 17.19 4

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jenkins, Chase Hudsonville 11.85 1 5
2 Jackson, Josh Hudsonville 11.93 1 3
3 Haynes, Zac Hudsonville 11.98 1 1
4 Lampkin, Darrius Grandville 12.05 1
5 Groh, Matt Hudsonville 12.07 2
6 Baker, Chris Grandville 12.09 1
7 Bonilla, Adrian Grandville 12.12 1
8 Hoskins, Craig Hudsonville 12.23 1
9 Gatling, Josh Hudsonville 12.28 2
10 Byars, Thomas Hudsonville 12.28 2
11 Baine, Sam Hudsonville 12.31 2
12 Grooms, Kyle Hudsonville 12.31 3
13 Opatik, Isaac Grandville 12.40 1
14 Carlon, Shane Hudsonville 12.43 8
15 VanRoekel, Mason Hudsonville 12.47 4
16 Sharp, Nate Hudsonville 12.50 3
17 Ogle, Will Hudsonville 12.50 4
18 Williams, Jomar Hudsonville 12.59 3
19 Strickland, Justin Hudsonville 12.68 3
20 Baine, Conner Hudsonville 12.74 3
21 Gibbs, Dylan Hudsonville 12.77 4
22 Zackrison, Lake Hudsonville 12.78 4
23 Tran, Jackey Grandville 12.80 2
24 Skipp, Drew Grandville 12.83 8
25 Alward, Sam Hudsonville 12.86 4
26 Robinson, Alex Grandville 12.87 3
27 Martz, Branden Hudsonville 12.92 4
28 DeVlieger, Nick Hudsonville 13.06 5
29 Papke, Zack Hudsonville 13.08 5
30 Jonker, Kaleb Hudsonville 13.10 5
31 Woodwyk, Taylor Hudsonville 13.10 6
32 Martin, Kent Grandville 13.13 2
33 Bart, Curtis Hudsonville 13.15 6
34 Bringedahl, Jordan Hudsonville 13.18 6
35 Lietze, Hannes Hudsonville 13.19 5
36 Jennings, Chase Hudsonville 13.20 5
37 Crum, Hunter Grandville 13.33 2
38 Morris, Sam Hudsonville 13.36 5
39 Peters, Carl Hudsonville 13.42 6
40 Gayle, Jake Hudsonville 13.43 6
41 Hubbard, Mason Hudsonville 13.44 6
42 Ford, Jacob Hudsonville 13.46 5
43 Matzke, Joel Hudsonville 13.55 7
44 Race, Austin Hudsonville 13.64 6
45 VandeGuchte, Trent Hudsonville 13.72 7
46 Lenhard, Cordell Hudsonville 13.74 3
47 Bolhuis, Lincoln Hudsonville 13.91 7
48 Zieziul, Jacob Hudsonville 14.03 8
49 Hall, Derrick Grandville 14.10 2
50 Osech, James Hudsonville 14.36 7
51 Alejos, Justin Hudsonville 14.58 8
52 Fridsma, Nick Hudsonville 14.64 8
53 Campbell, EJ Grandville 14.80 3

Event 7 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hudsonville 'A' 1:59.91 5
1) Ware, Stefanie 2) Katerberg, Madi
3) VanOoyen, Cassie 4) Sterk, Enya
2 Hudsonville 'B' x2:04.33
1) DenHartigh, Noelle 2) Beyer, Mia
3) Piersma, Emily 4) Thomas, Tiquasia
3 Grandville 'A' 2:05.69
1) Mateju, Natalie 2) Mateju, Klara
3) Gkekas, Paige 4) Gable, Bayleigh
4 Grandville 'B' x2:06.09
1) DeYoung, Elizatbeth 2) Fitzpatrick, Erin
3) Vanderhorst, Matja 4) Zimmer, Cassandra

Event 8 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hudsonville 'A' 1:35.53 5
1) Brown, Judd 2) Haynes, Zac
3) Jenkins, Chase 4) Williams, Jomar
2 Grandville 'A' 1:37.12
1) Lampkin, Darrius 2) Opatik, Isaac
3) Bonilla, Adrian 4) Baker, Chris
3 Hudsonville 'C' x1:44.33
1) Agers, Dalton 2) Edwards, Brennan
3) Carlon, Shane 4) Zackrison, Lake
4 Hudsonville 'G' x1:45.40
1) Larson, Roger 2) Diaz, Braden
5 Hudsonville 'E' x1:48.80
1) Baine, Sam 2) Alward, Sam
3) Papke, Zack 4) Ogle, Will
6 Hudsonville 'D' x1:50.98
1) Race, Austin 2) VandeGuchte, Trent
3) Grooms, Kyle 4) Bart, Curtis
7 Hudsonville 'F' x1:51.85
1) Jonker, Kaleb 2) Jennings, Chase
3) Hubbard, Mason 4) Bolhuis, Lincoln
8 Hudsonville 'B' x1:52.37
1) Goggins, Jaxon 2) Lovins, Adam
3) Osech, James 4) Krystiniak, Zack

Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Troy, Madison Grandville 5:22.59 5
2 Jackson, Kelli Hudsonville 5:23.01 3
3 Helder, Melanie Hudsonville 5:39.20 1
4 VanderPloeg, Laura Hudsonville 5:52.88
5 Hagler, Amaya Grandville 6:12.37
6 Elenbaas, Aliya Hudsonville 6:31.11
7 Goosen, Hope Hudsonville 6:35.72
8 Beld, Cara Hudsonville 6:40.52
9 King, Mallory Hudsonville 7:08.72

Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Smith, Garett Hudsonville 4:42.25 5
2 Rau, Kellen Grandville 4:48.14 3
3 Chamberlain, Kyle Hudsonville 4:55.68 1
4 Lame, Dylan Hudsonville 4:57.15
5 McGraw, Stephen Grandville 4:57.69
6 Main, Devon Hudsonville 4:58.12
7 Roncka, Shawn Grandville 4:59.60
8 Helmer, Ross Hudsonville 5:11.10
9 McManus, David Hudsonville 5:15.31
10 Palumbo, Mike Hudsonville 5:26.69
11 Groot, Riley Hudsonville 5:30.66
12 Keillor, Noah Hudsonville 5:39.78
13 Phillips, Leo Grandville 5:41.10
14 Topie, Lucas Hudsonville 5:48.56
15 Rendon, Noah Hudsonville 5:51.06
16 Barber, Tanner Hudsonville 5:54.69
17 Fortuna, Jake Hudsonville 5:57.38
18 Steenwyk, Paul Hudsonville 5:57.88
19 Persch, Cole Hudsonville 5:59.64
20 Adams, Lucas Hudsonville 6:21.24
21 Vandervelde, Noah Hudsonville 6:22.67
22 Lippenga, Aaron Hudsonville 6:25.87

Event 11 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hudsonville 'A' 53.46 5
1) Buer, Josie 2) VanOoyen, Cassie
3) Murphy, Amber 4) DenBesten, Shaina
2 Grandville 'A' 58.68
1) Hallenbeck, Ashley 2) Merryweather, Mackenzie
3) Perez, Isabel 4) Johnston, Mattie

Event 12 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hudsonville 'A' 47.43 5
1) Jackson, Josh 2) Jenkins, Chase
3) Brown, Judd 4) Haynes, Zac
2 Hudsonville 'F' x50.42
1) Pluger, Spencer 2) Underhill, Mason
3) White, Parker 4) Ellermets, Jack
3 Hudsonville 'G' x50.98
1) VanRoekel, Mason 2) Williams, Jomar
3) Lovins, Adam 4) Goggins, Jaxon
4 Hudsonville 'E' x51.37
1) Ogle, Will 2) Papke, Zack
3) Alward, Sam 4) Baine, Sam
5 Hudsonville 'D' x51.76
1) Race, Austin 2) Grooms, Kyle
3) Baine, Conner 4) Brewer, Brian
6 Hudsonville 'B' x53.39
1) Strickland, Justin 2) Sharp, Nate
3) Groh, Matt 4) Elenbaas, Lucas
7 Hudsonville 'C' x54.16
1) Bolhuis, Lincoln 2) Hubbard, Mason
3) Jennings, Chase 4) Jonker, Kaleb

Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Smith, Stephanie Hudsonville 1:01.73 1 5
2 Johnston, Mattie Grandville 1:08.86 1 3
3 Hawks, Kailey Hudsonville 1:14.28 1 1
4 Devries, Maya Grandville 1:14.82 1
5 Gkekas, Paige Grandville 1:14.89 2
6 Unseld, Kerstin Hudsonville 1:16.93 1
7 Nichols, Rachel Grandville 1:17.13 2
8 McCloughan, Haley Grandville 1:22.55 1
9 King, Mallory Hudsonville 1:29.66 1

Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Elling, Trey Hudsonville 55.58 5
2 Farney, Garrett Grandville 56.31 3
3 Morris, Sam Hudsonville 57.73 1

Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brower, Mackenzie Grandville 51.74 1 5
2 Ostapowicz, Calli Hudsonville 54.10 1 3
3 Dankowski, April Grandville 54.90 1 1
4 VanOoyen, Cassie Hudsonville 57.36 1
5 Seeley, Sam Hudsonville 57.90 1
6 Grivins, Marta Grandville 1:01.49 1
7 Smith, Emily Grandville 1:03.32 1
8 Haubrich, Riley Grandville 1:03.87 2
9 Perez, Alyssa Grandville 1:06.56 2
10 Jablonski, Sophia Hudsonville 1:21.45 1

Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Robinson, Andrew Grandville 41.50 5
2 Jenkins, Chase Hudsonville 41.61 3
3 Buffin, Kyle Grandville 44.16 1
4 Edwards, Brennan Hudsonville 45.41
5 Berens, Nick Grandville 48.46
6 Brewer, Brian Hudsonville 49.01
7 Sieggreen, Nick Hudsonville 49.05

Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sinclair, Emily Grandville 2:38.13 5
2 VanderPloeg, Laura Hudsonville 2:46.97 3
3 Elenbaas, Isabel Hudsonville 2:55.86 1
4 Goosen, Hope Hudsonville 2:56.65
5 Hagler, Amaya Grandville 2:59.20
6 Beld, Cara Hudsonville 3:07.11

Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Merryweather, Boony Grandville 2:09.32 5
2 Lame, Dylan Hudsonville 2:12.21 3
3 Smith, Garett Hudsonville 2:12.30 1
4 McManus, David Hudsonville 2:19.57
5 Bieri, Eli Grandville 2:30.74
6 Tucker, Gavin Grandville 2:34.68
7 Keillor, Noah Hudsonville 2:35.54
8 Arp, Isaac Grandville 2:36.68
9 Topie, Lucas Hudsonville 2:38.43
10 Fortuna, Jake Hudsonville 2:42.44
11 Groot, Riley Hudsonville 2:43.44
12 Persch, Cole Hudsonville 3:00.00
13 Adams, Lucas Hudsonville 3:00.06
14 Barber, Tanner Hudsonville 3:02.88
15 Vandervelde, Noah Hudsonville 3:04.73
16 Lippenga, Aaron Hudsonville 3:10.03

Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Smith, Stephanie Hudsonville 27.07 1 5
2 Hudson, Alayah Grandville 28.65 1 3
3 Schuitema, Kayley Grandville 29.35 1 1
4 Katerberg, Madi Hudsonville 29.68 1
5 Beyer, Mia Hudsonville 30.11 1
6 Johnston, Mattie Grandville 30.17 1
7 Assink, Hope Hudsonville 30.33 2
8 Avery, Katelyn Hudsonville 30.46 2
9 Pryor, Shelbii Grandville 30.47 4
10 Klunder, Kylie Grandville 30.70 1
11 Vanderkooy, Carissa Hudsonville 30.74 2
12 Sterk, Enya Hudsonville 30.86 1
13 DeYoung, Elizatbeth Grandville 30.96 3
14 DenHartigh, Noelle Hudsonville 31.63 3
15 Thomas, Tiquasia Hudsonville 31.65 2
16 Guidugli, Gabriela Hudsonville 31.71 3
17 Nienhuis, Makenna Hudsonville 31.78 3
18 VanDyke, Emily Hudsonville 31.79 4
19 Unseld, Kerstin Hudsonville 32.16 3
20 Veltema, Sarah Hudsonville 32.16 4
21 Piersma, Emily Hudsonville 32.28 4
22 Hawks, Kailey Hudsonville 32.37 4
23 Pohlmann, Samantha Grandville 32.54 2
24 Notenbaum, Madelyn Hudsonville 32.69 4
25 Hughes, Katherine Hudsonville 33.24 5
26 Perez, Isabel Grandville 33.34 3
27 McCloughan, Haley Grandville 33.47 3
28 Good, Jessica Hudsonville 34.19 5
29 Misner, Emma Grandville 36.12 3
30 Johnson, Justine Hudsonville 36.34 5
31 Pols, Lydia Hudsonville 36.38 5
32 Boehme, Erin Hudsonville 37.96 5

Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jackson, Josh Hudsonville 24.34 1 5
2 Baker, Chris Grandville 24.62 1 3
3 Bonilla, Adrian Grandville 24.64 1 1
4 Hoskins, Craig Hudsonville 24.67 1
5 Gatling, Josh Hudsonville 24.73 2
6 Opatik, Isaac Grandville 25.67 1
7 Ogle, Will Hudsonville 25.78 2
8 Goggins, Jaxon Hudsonville 25.78 3
9 Klairter, Grant Grandville 25.93 2
10 Diaz, Braden Hudsonville 26.17 5
11 Martin, Kent Grandville 26.19 1
12 Tran, Jackey Grandville 26.38 2
13 Byars, Thomas Hudsonville 26.42 3
14 Agers, Dalton Hudsonville 26.44 3
15 Groh, Matt Hudsonville 26.54 1
16 Lovins, Adam Hudsonville 26.55 5
17 VanRoekel, Mason Hudsonville 26.61 4
18 Strickland, Justin Hudsonville 26.69 3
19 Elenbaas, Lucas Hudsonville 26.71 4
20 Webster, Jake Hudsonville 26.73 5
21 Skipp, Drew Grandville 26.88 7
22 DeVlieger, Nick Hudsonville 26.95 4
23 Martz, Branden Hudsonville 27.08 5
24 Jonker, Kaleb Hudsonville 27.13 5
25 Becker, Dan Grandville 27.16 2
26 Jennings, Chase Hudsonville 27.28 5
27 Gibbs, Dylan Hudsonville 27.55 4
28 VandeGuchte, Trent Hudsonville 28.09 5
29 Bart, Curtis Hudsonville 28.35 6
30 Ford, Jacob Hudsonville 28.49 5
31 Gayle, Jake Hudsonville 28.54 6
32 Matzke, Joel Hudsonville 28.66 6
33 Hall, Derrick Grandville 28.95 3
34 McCabe, Andrew Hudsonville 29.66 6
35 Zieziul, Jacob Hudsonville 29.73 7
36 Harris, Christian Hudsonville 30.06 7
37 Alejos, Justin Hudsonville 30.61 7

Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Helder, Melanie Hudsonville 12:19.99 5
2 Nibbelink, Elaina Hudsonville 12:48.28 3
3 Cornet, Kathryn Grandville 13:24.18 1

Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Chamberlain, Kyle Hudsonville 10:37.48 5
2 McManus, David Hudsonville 10:59.15 3
3 Helmer, Ross Hudsonville 10:59.22 1
4 Smith, Garett Hudsonville 11:00.32
5 Lame, Dylan Hudsonville 11:00.35
6 Kenny, Jacob Grandville 11:03.11
7 Phillips, Leo Grandville 12:24.18
8 Steenwyk, Paul Hudsonville 12:51.54

Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hudsonville 'A' 4:37.55 5
1) Avery, Katelyn 2) Smith, Stephanie
3) Ostapowicz, Calli 4) Assink, Hope
2 Grandville 'A' 5:04.42
1) Grivins, Marta 2) Nichols, Rachel
3) Hallenbeck, Ashley 4) Merryweather, Mackenzie

Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Grandville 'A' 3:47.15 5
1) Buffin, Kyle 2) Farney, Garrett
3) Olson, Brady 4) Lampkin, Darrius
2 Hudsonville 'A' 3:50.45
1) Byars, Thomas 2) Elling, Trey
3) Main, Devon 4) Morris, Sam

Event 25 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Klunder, Kylie Grandville 4-06.00 5
2 Fitzpatrick, Erin Grandville J4-06.00 3
3 Katerberg, Madi Hudsonville 4-04.00 1
4 Ware, Stefanie Hudsonville 4-02.00
-- Pohlmann, Samantha Grandville NH
-- Haubrich, Riley Grandville NH
-- Hawks, Kailey Hudsonville NH
-- Pols, Lydia Hudsonville NH

Event 26 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gatling, Josh Hudsonville 5-06.00 5
2 Lampkin, Darrius Grandville J5-06.00 3
3 Russo, Jackson Hudsonville 5-04.00 1
4 White, Parker Hudsonville 5-02.00
5 Grysen, Nate Hudsonville J5-02.00
-- TerMolen, Lucas Hudsonville NH
-- Sieggreen, Brendan Hudsonville NH
-- Underhill, Mason Hudsonville NH
-- Hubbard, Mason Hudsonville NH
-- Filkins, Cody Hudsonville NH
-- Lietze, Hannes Hudsonville NH
-- Bolhuis, Lincoln Hudsonville NH

Event 27 Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brown, Judd Hudsonville 12-06.00 5
2 Russo, Jackson Hudsonville 12-00.00 3
3 Grysen, Nate Hudsonville 11-06.00 1
4 Sieggreen, Brendan Hudsonville J11-06.00
5 Porter, Matt Grandville 11-00.00
6 Webster, Jake Hudsonville 10-00.00
7 DeYoung, Logan Grandville 9-06.00
-- Klairter, Grant Grandville NH
-- Kooyer, Andrew Grandville NH
-- Brewer, Brian Hudsonville NH

Event 28 Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sloma, Alyssa Hudsonville 8-00.00 5
2 Ware, Renee Hudsonville 7-06.00 3
3 Ostapowicz, Calli Hudsonville J7-06.00 1
4 Unseld, Kerstin Hudsonville 5-00.00
-- Schuitema, Kayley Grandville NH
-- Kloosterman, Analise Hudsonville NH
-- DeYoung, Elizatbeth Grandville NH

Event 29 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pluger, Spencer Hudsonville 20-05.75 5
2 Agers, Dalton Hudsonville 18-03.50 3
3 Grysen, Nate Hudsonville 17-07.25 1
4 Martz, Branden Hudsonville 17-04.25
5 TerMolen, Lucas Hudsonville 17-00.25
6 Lampkin, Darrius Grandville J17-00.25
7 Martin, Kent Grandville 17-00.00
8 Williams, Jomar Hudsonville 16-08.25
9 Grooms, Kyle Hudsonville 16-05.00
10 Lenhard, Cordell Hudsonville J16-05.00
11 Diaz, Braden Hudsonville 15-10.50
12 Skipp, Drew Grandville 15-10.25
13 Carlon, Shane Hudsonville 15-09.50
14 Baine, Conner Hudsonville 15-07.00
15 Alward, Sam Hudsonville 15-06.25
16 Strickland, Justin Hudsonville 15-02.50
17 White, Parker Hudsonville 15-00.25
18 Berens, Nick Grandville 14-08.50
19 Lovins, Adam Hudsonville 14-00.00
20 Campbell, EJ Grandville 13-10.00
21 Osech, James Hudsonville 13-06.25
22 Hodges, Austin Grandville 12-10.50
23 Matzke, Joel Hudsonville 11-06.00
24 Hall, Derrick Grandville 11-04.00

Event 30 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 DenBesten, Shaina Hudsonville 16-08.25 5
2 Katerberg, Madi Hudsonville 14-08.25 3
3 Fitzpatrick, Kaylee Grandville 14-00.50 1
4 Seeley, Sam Hudsonville 13-10.00
5 Notenbaum, Madelyn Hudsonville 13-03.00
6 Assink, Hope Hudsonville 13-02.75
7 Gkekas, Paige Grandville 13-02.25
8 Vanderhorst, Matja Grandville 12-02.25
9 Perez, Isabel Grandville 11-02.75
10 VanderLaan, Anna Hudsonville 10-11.25

Event 31 Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Webb, Tyler Grandville 132-07 5
2 Elenbaas, Lucas Hudsonville 116-07 3
3 Woodwyk, Taylor Hudsonville 101-03 1
4 Hodges, Austin Grandville 88-03
5 Baxter, Evan Hudsonville 85-06
6 Pluger, Spencer Hudsonville 85-00
7 Potter, Lane Hudsonville 82-03
8 Hall, Spencer Hudsonville 82-01
9 Ellermets, Jack Hudsonville 78-08
10 DeByle, Noah Hudsonville 76-03
11 Henkelman, Logan Hudsonville 76-02
12 Henkelman, Kyle Hudsonville 71-02
13 Scott, Christian Grandville 68-10
14 Scott, Tristin Grandville 65-09
15 Underhill, Mason Hudsonville 63-10
15 St. John, Ben Hudsonville 63-10
17 Termolen, Isacc Hudsonville 61-00
18 Fridsma, Nick Hudsonville 60-11
19 Karlsson, Johan Hudsonville 55-04
20 Buskard, Troy Hudsonville 54-04
21 Mervae, Brett Hudsonville 52-08
22 Bennink, Caleb Grandville 52-04
23 Bolhuis, Danny Hudsonville 41-01

Event 32 Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Karpowicz, Karlee Grandville 90-00 5
2 Nittolo, Danielle Hudsonville 89-05 3
3 Sillman, Gabriella Grandville 87-11 1
4 Minasola, Taylar Grandville 78-10
5 Gable, Bayleigh Grandville 65-06
6 Good, Megan Hudsonville 62-07
7 Fitzpatrick, Kaylee Grandville 61-11
8 Notenbaum, Madelyn Hudsonville 59-00
9 DeJong, Naomi Hudsonville J59-00
10 Avery, Katelyn Hudsonville 56-05
11 VanderLaan, Anna Hudsonville 55-11
12 Ware, Stefanie Hudsonville 53-11
13 Gooder, Madelyn Hudsonville 47-07
14 Turhan, Turkusu Hudsonville 35-00
15 Parmentier, Tessa Hudsonville 32-07
-- Stidham, Hannah Hudsonville ND

Event 33 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gable, Bayleigh Grandville 31-07.25 5
2 Ware, Stefanie Hudsonville 30-07.00 3
3 Stidham, Hannah Hudsonville 30-04.75 1
4 Nittolo, Danielle Hudsonville 28-07.00
5 Good, Megan Hudsonville 26-04.50
6 Sillman, Gabriella Grandville 26-03.50
7 Karpowicz, Karlee Grandville 23-09.00
8 Vanderhorst, Matja Grandville 23-07.25
9 Fitzpatrick, Kaylee Grandville 22-11.00
10 Notenbaum, Madelyn Hudsonville 22-03.75
11 Gooder, Madelyn Hudsonville 22-02.50
12 Avery, Katelyn Hudsonville 21-07.50
13 Zimmer, Cassandra Grandville 21-00.00
14 DeJong, Naomi Hudsonville 18-11.00
15 VanderLaan, Anna Hudsonville 18-05.50
16 Turhan, Turkusu Hudsonville 17-03.00
17 Parmentier, Tessa Hudsonville 16-01.50

Event 34 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Webb, Tyler Grandville 46-04.50 5
2 Woodwyk, Taylor Hudsonville 39-11.25 3
3 Osterink, Kasey Grandville 37-11.50 1
4 Baxter, Evan Hudsonville 37-09.50
5 DeByle, Noah Hudsonville 37-02.25
6 Henkelman, Logan Hudsonville 36-02.00
7 DeYoung, Logan Grandville 34-06.75
8 Potter, Lane Hudsonville 33-10.00
9 Ellermets, Jack Hudsonville 33-05.00
10 Hall, Spencer Hudsonville 30-11.00
11 Hodges, Austin Grandville 30-09.00
12 Termolen, Isacc Hudsonville 28-11.25
13 Porter, Matt Grandville 28-09.25
14 Mervae, Brett Hudsonville 28-03.75
15 Henkelman, Kyle Hudsonville 28-02.75
16 Scott, Tristin Grandville 27-11.00
17 St. John, Ben Hudsonville 27-07.50
18 Buskard, Troy Hudsonville 27-07.00
19 Bennink, Caleb Grandville 27-06.25
20 Scott, Christian Grandville 26-05.50
21 Karlsson, Johan Hudsonville 22-07.00
22 Bolhuis, Danny Hudsonville 14-09.25

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Hudsonville 92 2) Grandville 45

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Hudsonville 91 2) Grandville 46