2014 3rd Annual Churchill Athletic Boosters 5k

back to results

Nov. 8, 2014

2014 3rd Annual Churchill Athletic Boosters 5k
Churchill HS, Livonia, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit www.a2racemanagement.com

3rd Annual Churchill Athletic Boosters 5k - 11/8/2014 7:55:36 PM
Churchill HS, Livonia, MI

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
==============================================================
Name Gen Bib Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alex Piper M 15-19 151 19:58.9
2 Patrick Holton M 15-19 196 20:08.2
3 Spencer Kovacs M 15-19 242 20:43.4
4 Derek Puishes M 20-24 216 21:03.9
5 Daniel Hurdy M 15-19 136 21:59.9
6 NATHAN WATSON M 11-14 267 22:35.6
7 WILLIS WUEBBEN M 15-19 268 22:40.3
8 Christopher Roskelly M 25-29 206 22:50.7
9 PABLO AGUILAR M 15-19 269 22:58.2
10 Drew Warrick M 15-19 205 23:06.4
11 MEREDITH HAGE F 11-14 166 23:23.2
12 Brad Maliszewski M 40-44 153 23:26.7
13 JOHN TOKARZ M 15-19 263 23:31.6
14 Lauren Kurcharczyk F 15-19 217 23:34.0
15 Ethan Englehart M 15-19 229 23:45.9
16 Joseph Wozniak M 15-19 252 23:51.4
17 Tessa Harkley F 15-19 145 24:23.2
18 Garrett Englehart M 11-14 230 24:28.0
19 John Dudek M 45-49 142 24:28.3
20 Ashwath Kumaravel M 11-14 203 24:38.5
21 Allison McConnell F 11-14 212 25:03.1
22 Kayla Osen F 11-14 157 25:04.1
23 Xander Pampreeen M 11-14 220 25:06.1
24 Michael Papaloannou M 15-19 248 25:09.1
25 Kent Peterson M 15-19 243 25:10.8
26 Kaci Pampreeen F 11-14 219 25:36.6
27 Zachary Leck M 15-19 185 25:43.1
28 Amanda Chapman F 25-29 209 25:47.0
29 Jim Considine M Masters 208 25:52.7
30 Hunter Templin M 15-19 204 25:57.0
31 Peyton Elkins M 15-19 170 26:15.5
32 Peter Warrick M 11-14 165 26:17.9
33 Erin McDonald F 15-19 168 26:25.4
34 Sue Filaruro F Masters 234 26:37.6
35 Unknown Unknown M 236 26:52.7
36 Vanessa Cummings F 11-14 197 26:55.0
37 Luke Justice M 15-19 244 26:55.7
38 Nick Warrick M 40-44 163 27:07.5
39 John Raymond M Masters 235 27:28.2
40 Joe Mirch M 30-34 161 27:55.1
41 Devin McCulley M 15-19 224 28:10.3
42 Nikki Pampreeen F 35-39 218 28:11.0
43 Anthony Paul M 11-14 193 28:16.3
44 Chris Harkley M 50-54 143 28:31.3
45 Josh Friend M 11-14 251 28:31.8
46 CONOR BURNETTE M 11-14 266 28:32.0
47 Logan McCulley M 11-14 225 28:35.8
48 Carla Geddes F 25-29 134 28:39.7
49 Dawn Piper F 45-49 152 29:03.3
50 Zachary Smith M 15-19 189 29:07.2
51 Daniel McCulley M 35-39 222 29:08.1
52 Daniel Dawes M 15-19 257 29:10.6
53 Parker Hodges M 15-19 247 29:11.6
54 Jeanne Mirch F 30-34 162 29:15.1
55 Brett Yates M 50-54 149 29:41.0
56 Dylan Englehart M 11-14 228 30:12.2
57 Kaitlyn Roberson F 11-14 158 30:26.5
58 Jacob Yates M 15-19 148 30:51.0
59 JONETON GRAHAM M 11-14 270 31:46.1
60 Sydney Wynns F 15-19 180 31:46.6
61 Karen Wynns F 45-49 181 31:46.9
62 Kristin Peterson F 45-49 253 32:18.6
63 Jeanine Farmer F 20-24 221 32:34.0
64 Kira Leeper F 20-24 135 32:34.2
65 JASON BERRY M 35-39 260 32:57.1
66 Samantha Chapman F 20-24 159 33:50.5
67 MATTHEW PARTSCH M 35-39 259 33:53.1
68 Amanada Osen F 40-44 155 35:25.8
69 Eric Osen M 40-44 156 35:27.1
70 Mike Paul M 50-54 191 35:36.8
71 Jennifer Dallacqua F 45-49 49 36:07.3
72 Colin Englehart M 15-19 227 36:41.6
73 Denise Justice F 45-49 254 36:43.7
74 Benjamin Leck M 15-19 184 37:09.7
75 Cheyenne Giles F 15-19 186 37:10.0
76 Jule Chapman F 45-49 160 37:26.7
77 Chase Gardner M 15-19 173 37:40.5
78 Shiela Heileman F 15-19 174 37:41.0
79 Cody McAnalley M 15-19 172 37:41.2
80 Bethe Warrick F 40-44 164 39:08.8
81 Margaret Ristola F 50-54 147 39:44.1
82 Drew Broyles M 15-19 245 46:51.3
83 Dylan Smith M 15-19 250 46:51.6
84 Daniel Carey M 15-19 240 46:51.9
85 SETH KUCHARCZYK M 11-14 264 46:59.3
86 Justin O'Brien M 15-19 241 47:01.1
87 NOLAN CIOLH M 15-19 265 47:01.4
88 Christopher Sergison M 11-14 249 47:22.3
89 Joanna Harkley F 11-14 146 49:25.6
90 Vicki Harkley F 45-49 144 49:25.9
91 Brigit Bradakis F 11-14 201 50:37.6
92 Jill Paul F 45-49 192 51:25.6
93 Beverly McCulley F 35-39 223 52:04.6
94 STEVEN GUZOWSKI M Masters 261 52:06.0
95 LEIGH GUZOWSKI F Masters 262 52:07.8
96 Jessica Considine F 15-19 210 52:08.5
97 Susan Roskelly F 50-54 207 52:09.5
98 Kaira Williams F 15-19 182 54:00.7
99 Brenna Bradakis F 11-14 202 56:17.2
100 Sheryl Bradakis F 45-49 200 57:14.0
101 Randy Bradakis M 45-49 199 57:14.6
102 Laura McAnalley F 40-44 171 57:15.9
103 Charisse Terry F 40-44 169 57:16.1
104 Rachel Woldanski F 45-49 183 57:16.3
105 Kathey Gardner F 45-49 175 57:16.6



RaceTab 3 by MileSplit www.a2racemanagement.com

3rd Annual Churchill Athletic Boosters 5k - 11/8/2014 7:55:36 PM
Churchill HS, Livonia, MI


OVERALL

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Alex Piper M 15-19 15 19:58.9




10 & UNDER




11-14

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 NATHAN WATSON M 11-14 14 22:35.6
2 Garrett Englehart M 11-14 11 24:28.0
3 Ashwath Kumaravel M 11-14 12 24:38.5
4 Xander Pampreeen M 11-14 11 25:06.1
5 Peter Warrick M 11-14 12 26:17.9
6 Anthony Paul M 11-14 13 28:16.3
7 Josh Friend M 11-14 14 28:31.8
8 CONOR BURNETTE M 11-14 14 28:32.0
9 Logan McCulley M 11-14 13 28:35.8
10 Dylan Englehart M 11-14 13 30:12.2
11 JONETON GRAHAM M 11-14 14 31:46.1
12 SETH KUCHARCZYK M 11-14 14 46:59.3
13 Christopher Sergison M 11-14 14 47:22.3






15-19

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Patrick Holton M 15-19 15 20:08.2
2 Spencer Kovacs M 15-19 16 20:43.4
3 Daniel Hurdy M 15-19 17 21:59.9
4 WILLIS WUEBBEN M 15-19 15 22:40.3
5 PABLO AGUILAR M 15-19 15 22:58.2
6 Drew Warrick M 15-19 15 23:06.4
7 JOHN TOKARZ M 15-19 18 23:31.6
8 Ethan Englehart M 15-19 15 23:45.9
9 Joseph Wozniak M 15-19 15 23:51.4
10 Michael Papaloannou M 15-19 15 25:09.1
11 Kent Peterson M 15-19 17 25:10.8
12 Zachary Leck M 15-19 16 25:43.1
13 Hunter Templin M 15-19 15 25:57.0
14 Peyton Elkins M 15-19 15 26:15.5
15 Luke Justice M 15-19 17 26:55.7
16 Devin McCulley M 15-19 15 28:10.3
17 Zachary Smith M 15-19 17 29:07.2
18 Daniel Dawes M 15-19 15 29:10.6
19 Parker Hodges M 15-19 17 29:11.6
20 Jacob Yates M 15-19 17 30:51.0
21 Colin Englehart M 15-19 16 36:41.6
22 Benjamin Leck M 15-19 19 37:09.7
23 Chase Gardner M 15-19 16 37:40.5
24 Cody McAnalley M 15-19 17 37:41.2
25 Drew Broyles M 15-19 15 46:51.3
26 Dylan Smith M 15-19 17 46:51.6
27 Daniel Carey M 15-19 15 46:51.9
28 Justin O'Brien M 15-19 17 47:01.1
29 NOLAN CIOLH M 15-19 16 47:01.4




20-24

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Derek Puishes M 20-24 20 21:03.9




25-29

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Christopher Roskelly M 25-29 26 22:50.7




30-34

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Joe Mirch M 30-34 32 27:55.1




35-39

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Daniel McCulley M 35-39 39 29:08.1
2 JASON BERRY M 35-39 37 32:57.1
3 MATTHEW PARTSCH M 35-39 37 33:53.1




40-44

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Brad Maliszewski M 40-44 42 23:26.7
2 Nick Warrick M 40-44 41 27:07.5
3 Eric Osen M 40-44 43 35:27.1




45-49

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 John Dudek M 45-49 48 24:28.3
2 Randy Bradakis M 45-49 46 57:14.6




50-54

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Chris Harkley M 50-54 54 28:31.3
2 Brett Yates M 50-54 52 29:41.0
3 Mike Paul M 50-54 50 35:36.8


MASTERS

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Jim Considine M Masters 58 25:52.7
2 John Raymond M Masters 99 27:28.2
3 STEVEN GUZOWSKI M Masters 59 52:06.0




NO AGE

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Unknown Unknown M No Age 0 26:52.7





RaceTab 3 by MileSplit www.a2racemanagement.com

3rd Annual Churchill Athletic Boosters 5k - 11/8/2014 7:55:36 PM
Churchill HS, Livonia, MI


OVERALL

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 MEREDITH HAGE F 11-14 12 23:23.2




10 & UNDER




11-14

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Allison McConnell F 11-14 13 25:03.1
2 Kayla Osen F 11-14 12 25:04.1
3 Kaci Pampreeen F 11-14 13 25:36.6
4 Vanessa Cummings F 11-14 12 26:55.0
5 Kaitlyn Roberson F 11-14 12 30:26.5
6 Joanna Harkley F 11-14 14 49:25.6
7 Brigit Bradakis F 11-14 14 50:37.6
8 Brenna Bradakis F 11-14 11 56:17.2



15-19

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Lauren Kurcharczyk F 15-19 17 23:34.0
2 Tessa Harkley F 15-19 17 24:23.2
3 Erin McDonald F 15-19 18 26:25.4
4 Sydney Wynns F 15-19 17 31:46.6
5 Cheyenne Giles F 15-19 19 37:10.0
6 Shiela Heileman F 15-19 17 37:41.0
7 Jessica Considine F 15-19 18 52:08.5
8 Kaira Williams F 15-19 16 54:00.7




20-24

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Jeanine Farmer F 20-24 24 32:34.0
2 Kira Leeper F 20-24 22 32:34.2
3 Samantha Chapman F 20-24 23 33:50.5




25-29

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Amanda Chapman F 25-29 26 25:47.0
2 Carla Geddes F 25-29 29 28:39.7




30-34

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Jeanne Mirch F 30-34 32 29:15.1




35-39

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Nikki Pampreeen F 35-39 35 28:11.0
2 Beverly McCulley F 35-39 37 52:04.6




40-44

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Amanada Osen F 40-44 43 35:25.8
2 Bethe Warrick F 40-44 41 39:08.8
3 Laura McAnalley F 40-44 43 57:15.9
4 Charisse Terry F 40-44 42 57:16.1




45-49

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Dawn Piper F 45-49 49 29:03.3
2 Karen Wynns F 45-49 46 31:46.9
3 Kristin Peterson F 45-49 45 32:18.6
4 Jennifer Dallacqua F 45-49 46 36:07.3
5 Denise Justice F 45-49 48 36:43.7
6 Jule Chapman F 45-49 48 37:26.7
7 Vicki Harkley F 45-49 49 49:25.9
8 Jill Paul F 45-49 47 51:25.6
9 Sheryl Bradakis F 45-49 47 57:14.0
10 Rachel Woldanski F 45-49 45 57:16.3
11 Kathey Gardner F 45-49 49 57:16.6




50-54

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Margaret Ristola F 50-54 52 39:44.1
2 Susan Roskelly F 50-54 53 52:09.5


MASTERS

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Sue Filaruro F Masters 58 26:37.6
2 LEIGH GUZOWSKI F Masters 57 52:07.8




NO AGE



Churchill HS, Livonia, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management