2014 MHSAA XC LP Finals Girls D1

back to results

Nov. 1, 2014

2014 MHSAA XC LP Finals Girls D1
MICHIGAN INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY
BROOKLYN, MICHIGAN


MHSAA LP CROSS COUNTRY FINALS
MICHIGAN INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY
BROOKLYN, MICHIGAN, SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 1, 2014

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS : DIVISION 1 - GIRLS


Place No. Name School Gr T'I Time
===== ===== ====================== ==================================== == === =======
1 1011 Audrey Belf Birmingham Seaholm 12 T 17:19.0
2 1012 Rachel DaDamio Birmingham Seaholm 12 T 17:29.4
3 1123 Karenna Duffey Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 9 T 17:33.1
4 1225 Rachel Bonner Port Huron 11 I 17:54.4
5 1172 Sielle Kearney Traverse City Central 9 T 17:57.7
6 1223 Ersula Farrow Oak Park 12 I 17:57.9
7 1005 Anne Forsyth Ann Arbor Pioneer 9 T 17:58.2
8 1173 Ashley Ko Traverse City Central 12 T 17:58.5
9 1104 Kelli Jackson Hudsonville 12 T 18:00.4
10 1229 Emma Wilson Romeo 11 I 18:04.9
11 1130 Cayla Eckenroth Northville 10 T 18:08.7
12 1203 Maddy Trevisan Farmington 11 I 18:12.1
13 1077 Madison Troy Grandville 9 T 18:15.8
14 1034 Lynsie Gram Clarkston 12 T 18:16.1
15 1129 Lexa Barrott Northville 11 T 18:18.1
16 1166 Samantha Hanson Sterling Heights Stevenson 11 T 18:19.1
17 1095 Mallory Barrett Highland-Milford 10 T 18:20.0
18 1182 Brianna Mulrooney Walled Lake Northern 10 T 18:20.1
19 1213 Bailey Johnson Jenison 12 I 18:20.4
20 1013 Julia Demko Birmingham Seaholm 12 T 18:21.5
21 1222 Hannah Lonergan Novi 12 I 18:21.8
22 1230 Grace Cutler Royal Oak 10 I 18:21.9
23 1035 Nicole Hanson Clarkston 11 T 18:23.2
24 1158 Hannah Cummings Saline 11 T 18:23.9
25 1199 Madeline Wesley Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 12 I 18:25.4
26 1098 Nicole Grindling Highland-Milford 9 T 18:31.7
27 1131 Hailey Harris Northville 11 T 18:32.2
28 1100 Madison Paquette Highland-Milford 12 T 18:33.6
29 1069 Madison Goen Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 11 T 18:34.8
30 1027 Clarissa Hoye Brownstown Woodhaven 9 T 18:35.3
31 1169 Allison Shannon Sterling Heights Stevenson 11 T 18:38.7
32 1175 Emmalyne Tarsa Traverse City Central 10 T 18:40.9
33 1132 Emma Herrmann Northville 11 T 18:46.2
34 1188 Alexis Munley Waterford Mott 10 T 18:49.0
35 1144 Camryn Gabriel Rockford 9 T 18:49.5
36 1150 Lauren Arquette Salem 12 T 18:49.9
37 1194 Madison Marciniak Bay City Western 12 I 18:50.0
38 1163 Gillian Walter Saline 11 T 18:50.4
39 1138 Lauren Kaliszewski Rochester 10 T 18:51.2
40 1015 Audrey Ladd Birmingham Seaholm 10 T 18:52.0
41 1245 Robyn Loselle Wyandotte Roosevelt 10 I 18:52.4
42 1232 Nichole Clement Saginaw Heritage 12 I 18:53.2
43 1106 Alyssa Sanchez Hudsonville 10 T 18:53.5
44 1028 Natalia Milanowski Brownstown Woodhaven 9 T 18:53.7
45 1049 Alison McLean Dexter 11 T 18:56.9
46 1189 Katie Osika Waterford Mott 9 T 18:57.3
47 1218 Elisabeth Laprad Monroe 9 I 18:57.3
48 1202 Stephanie Vanis East Lansing 11 I 18:57.5
49 1177 Ellie Taylor Traverse City Central 12 T 18:58.2
50 1198 Olivia Schroder Caledonia 10 I 18:58.5
51 1052 Paige Deitering Flushing 9 T 18:59.0
52 1246 Maggie Pawelczyk Wyandotte Roosevelt 10 I 18:59.6
53 1036 Audrey Huhtasaari Clarkston 11 T 18:59.9
54 1017 Mary Sanders Birmingham Seaholm 11 T 19:00.5
55 1227 Alexa Vanderhoff Portage Northern 11 I 19:00.5
56 1239 Meredith Sorensen Utica 12 I 19:00.9
57 1071 Allie Ludge Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 12 T 19:01.1
58 1055 Jessi Lindstrom Flushing 10 T 19:03.4
59 1020 Lauren Parrell Brighton 9 T 19:05.4
60 1236 Jessica Gockley Traverse City West 11 I 19:06.6
61 1208 Sarah Anderson Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 12 I 19:06.9
62 1207 Jenna Magness Grand Ledge 10 I 19:08.2
63 1014 Patty Girardot Birmingham Seaholm 11 T 19:08.6
64 1146 Larissa Medich Rockford 11 T 19:08.7
65 1174 Jordan Mattarella Traverse City Central 12 T 19:11.5
66 1240 Samantha Allmacher Utica Eisenhower 12 I 19:13.1
67 1162 Abby Rentschler Saline 12 T 19:14.8
68 1016 Rachel McCardell Birmingham Seaholm 9 T 19:16.3
69 1152 Anya Cho Salem 12 T 19:16.4
70 1085 Lauren Sickmiller Grosse Pointe North 9 T 19:17.3
71 1165 Ashlie Baumann Sterling Heights Stevenson 12 T 19:17.4
72 1148 Megan Parker Rockford 9 T 19:17.4
73 1078 Allison Utting Grandville 12 T 19:18.5
74 1008 Jacalyn Overdier Ann Arbor Pioneer 10 T 19:19.1
75 1176 Graceanne Tarsa Traverse City Central 12 T 19:19.3
76 1982 Andrea Crowe Brighton 10 T 19:19.8
77 1041 Lily Kelsey Davison 9 T 19:20.4
78 1092 Megan Sklarski Grosse Pointe South 12 T 19:21.3
79 1097 Gabrielle Byndas Highland-Milford 11 T 19:21.5
80 1160 Jessi Larson Saline 9 T 19:21.5
81 1221 Maryssa Depies Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 10 I 19:22.4
82 1204 Allysen Eads Farmington Hills Mercy 12 I 19:22.6
83 1099 Emilie Kennedy Highland-Milford 9 T 19:22.8
84 1149 Molly Weir Rockford 10 T 19:23.2
85 1244 Olivia Clymer White Lake Lakeland 9 I 19:23.9
86 1093 Mary Spencer Grosse Pointe South 12 T 19:24.2
87 1231 Katie Forsyth Royal Oak 9 I 19:25.2
88 1089 Maddie McDonnell Grosse Pointe South 11 T 19:25.4
89 1196 Giovanna Leone Bloomfield Hills 11 I 19:25.8
90 1210 Samantha Tschirhart Holly 9 I 19:26.8
91 1155 Madalyn Simko Salem 9 T 19:28.6
92 1192 Maggie Farrell Battle Creek Lakeview 10 I 19:28.8
93 1171 Madyson Basch Traverse City Central 11 T 19:29.4
94 1224 Annie Bonds Plymouth 10 I 19:30.2
95 1070 Dylann Hodgkinson Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 11 T 19:30.9
96 1193 Laura Estrada Bay City Western 11 I 19:31.1
97 1228 Anna Heath Rochester Adams 9 I 19:32.5
98 1019 Sam Fusik Brighton 10 T 19:33.1
99 1110 Danielle Carr Lake Orion 12 T 19:37.5
100 1217 Emily Wall Midland Dow 10 I 19:40.2
101 1045 Alexandra Ammann Dexter 12 T 19:40.7
102 1241 Veronica Towianski Utica Ford 12 I 19:41.7
103 1096 Rebecca Bradsher Highland-Milford 9 T 19:44.8
104 1220 Jackie Seward Muskegon Mona Shores 11 I 19:45.3
105 1190 Kate Petsch Waterford Mott 9 T 19:45.3
106 1134 Emma Smith Northville 10 T 19:45.4
107 1201 Madison Green East Lansing 9 I 19:45.8
108 1065 Malea Teerman Grand Haven 11 T 19:47.0
109 1066 Olivia Coretti Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 12 T 19:47.7
110 1145 Hannah Jefferis Rockford 9 T 19:47.8
111 1021 Lexi Reynolds Brighton 9 T 19:49.3
112 1205 Jenna Keiser Fenton 10 I 19:49.5
113 1022 Jenna Sica Brighton 11 T 19:51.8
114 1115 Lauren Bernhardt Livonia Churchill 12 T 19:52.2
115 1157 Haleigh Cummings Saline 11 T 19:52.8
116 1212 Alexis Miller Howell 9 I 19:54.7
117 1112 Bellina Gaskey Lake Orion 10 T 19:55.3
118 1143 Morgan Benoit Rockford 11 T 19:55.3
119 1161 Lillie Phelps Saline 11 T 19:55.8
120 1147 Natalie Napolillo Rockford 12 T 19:57.5
121 1168 Marisa Papadelis Sterling Heights Stevenson 10 T 19:58.4
122 1043 Victoria Ostrander Davison 11 T 19:59.2
123 1031 Michelle Bollini Clarkston 9 T 20:00.3
124 1216 Alaina Smith Mattawan 12 I 20:00.4
125 1215 Kayla Dobies Macomb Dakota 11 I 20:00.5
126 1119 Addison Mussen Livonia Churchill 9 T 20:00.6
127 1195 Emma Lucken Beverly Hills Groves 9 I 20:00.7
128 1111 Emily Fluent Lake Orion 11 T 20:00.9
129 1141 Madison Payne Rochester 10 T 20:01.3
130 1238 Brittney Hall Utica 11 I 20:02.3
131 1061 Hannah Kenny Grand Haven 11 T 20:02.5
132 1051 Danielle Waidley Dexter 9 T 20:02.7
133 1184 Jackie Woods Walled Lake Northern 12 T 20:03.2
134 1090 Anna Piccione Grosse Pointe South 11 T 20:03.8
135 1136 Jasneet Aulakh Rochester 10 T 20:04.0
136 1214 Amanda Pokryfky Livonia Franklin 12 I 20:04.4
137 1164 Jenna Anderson Sterling Heights Stevenson 12 T 20:04.6
138 1087 Katie Kuhr Grosse Pointe South 10 T 20:06.7
139 1179 Lauren Kogelschatz Walled Lake Northern 10 T 20:07.1
140 1094 Sarah Ausum Highland-Milford 11 T 20:07.3
141 1025 Isabella DiMilia Brownstown Woodhaven 9 T 20:07.3
142 1026 Chloe Hoye Brownstown Woodhaven 10 T 20:07.9
143 1023 Bella VanBuren Brighton 9 T 20:09.2
144 1029 Aly Trapp Brownstown Woodhaven 12 T 20:10.7
145 1062 Eliza Lowe Grand Haven 10 T 20:11.6
146 1118 Christina Murphy Livonia Churchill 10 T 20:12.4
147 1156 Elizabeth Tripp Salem 12 T 20:13.5
148 1211 Abbey Houser Holt 11 I 20:13.6
149 1060 Renee Borchers Grand Haven 9 T 20:14.2
150 1103 Melanie Helder Hudsonville 9 T 20:14.6
151 1206 Korey Szymaniak Garden City 11 I 20:14.7
152 1050 Charlotte Read Dexter 12 T 20:14.9
153 1219 Lydia Malik Monroe 9 I 20:15.7
154 1056 Addie May Flushing 12 T 20:17.2
155 1142 Allison Skelcy Rochester 12 T 20:17.4
156 1059 Audrey Boersen Grand Haven 11 T 20:18.2
157 1209 Michelle Moraitis Hartland 10 I 20:19.3
158 1004 Carrie Duerksen Ann Arbor Pioneer 10 T 20:19.4
159 1153 Hannah Jeffress Salem 9 T 20:20.7
160 1091 Reanna Raymond Grosse Pointe South 10 T 20:20.8
161 1237 Claire Nord Troy Athens 12 I 20:21.9
162 1151 Sierra Bowden Salem 11 T 20:23.8
163 1200 Faith Kiprotich East Kentwood 10 I 20:24.6
164 1063 Mikayla Rowden Grand Haven 12 T 20:24.6
165 1024 Kendra Cook Brownstown Woodhaven 12 T 20:29.2
166 1233 Danielle Uppleger St. Clair Shores Lakeview 11 I 20:30.9
167 1006 Sanelma Heinonen-Smith Ann Arbor Pioneer 11 T 20:31.0
168 1159 Hannah Fischer Saline 10 T 20:31.6
169 1088 Kamryn Leonard Grosse Pointe South 10 T 20:33.1
170 1039 Amanda George Davison 12 T 20:34.2
171 1032 Hailey Catania Clarkston 9 T 20:35.8
172 1191 Victoria Stachowski Waterford Mott 11 T 20:36.0
173 1121 Gabrielle Swider Livonia Churchill 9 T 20:37.7
174 1226 Zoe Holdorf Portage Northern 10 I 20:38.0
175 1075 Isabella Moayer Grandville 9 T 20:38.3
176 1033 Kaitlyn Cavallo Clarkston 11 T 20:38.7
177 1086 Kate Wozniak Grosse Pointe North 9 T 20:38.8
178 1044 Shelby Roesner Davison 12 T 20:39.4
179 1243 Shelby Knoll Warren Mott 11 I 20:40.4
180 1073 Alaina Carpenter Grandville 9 T 20:41.0
181 1197 Olivia Bordewyk Caledonia 12 I 20:42.0
182 1114 Erin Womack Lake Orion 12 T 20:42.2
183 1101 Anna Buist Hudsonville 10 T 20:43.3
184 1064 Rachel Sedgewick Grand Haven 12 T 20:45.5
185 1105 Elaina Nibbelink Hudsonville 9 T 20:45.5
186 1120 Hailey Pampreen Livonia Churchill 10 T 20:45.5
187 1109 Riley Bussell Lake Orion 12 T 20:46.2
188 1180 Emily Mattson Walled Lake Northern 10 T 20:46.4
189 1116 Caroline George Livonia Churchill 10 T 20:47.1
190 1007 Elizabeth Kos Ann Arbor Pioneer 9 T 20:47.5
191 1117 Kathleen George Livonia Churchill 10 T 20:47.6
192 1018 Jourdan Davis Brighton 12 T 20:48.1
193 1133 Mirai Kobayashi Northville 12 T 20:48.8
194 1234 Anna Burley Sterling Heights 12 I 20:49.4
195 1108 Lauren Brennecke Lake Orion 10 T 20:49.5
196 1170 Alex Huey Sterling Heights Stevenson 10 T 20:50.1
197 1137 Katie Beverlin Rochester 10 T 20:52.6
198 1135 Rachel Zimmer Northville 9 T 20:53.7
199 1113 Claudia Skrna Lake Orion 10 T 20:53.9
200 1030 Arianna Wegienka Brownstown Woodhaven 9 T 20:56.1
201 1080 Katelyn Carney Grosse Pointe North 11 T 20:56.9
202 1127 Nicole Werthmann Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 12 T 20:57.2
203 1235 Roma Lucarelli Temperance Bedford 11 I 20:58.2
204 1107 Laura VanderPloeg Hudsonville 10 T 20:59.9
205 1053 Jaydn Fuerst Flushing 12 T 21:02.9
206 1047 Lindsey Hayter Dexter 10 T 21:03.2
207 1167 Melanie Mrozek Sterling Heights Stevenson 11 T 21:03.7
208 1054 Madison Gaudet Flushing 9 T 21:03.9
209 1081 Maddy Denison Grosse Pointe North 12 T 21:04.6
210 1046 Elizabeth Greve Dexter 12 T 21:04.8
211 1102 Kasey DeSmit Hudsonville 9 T 21:09.1
212 1076 Emily Sinclair Grandville 10 T 21:11.5
213 1048 Jordan McGinnis Dexter 10 T 21:13.0
214 1139 Emily Kowalczyk Rochester 11 T 21:13.1
215 1037 Alex Gladding Clarkston 10 T 21:16.4
216 1185 Mackenzie Cortese Waterford Mott 9 T 21:17.4
217 1186 Morgan Fuerst Waterford Mott 11 T 21:26.4
218 1242 Sara Bey Warren Mott 12 I 21:29.3
219 1074 Sophie Kaminski Grandville 9 T 21:30.3
220 1122 Desyrae Brown Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 12 T 21:30.7
221 1187 Mikayla Gean Waterford Mott 11 T 21:31.1
222 1072 Lydia Martin Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 12 T 21:32.9
223 1068 Mary Fleming Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 11 T 21:33.6
224 1010 Mackenzie Dalton Ann Arbor Pioneer 11 T 21:34.9
225 1057 Shelby Shaughnessy Flushing 9 T 21:38.6
226 1067 Claire Dettloff Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 11 T 21:39.6
227 1126 Jessica Taylor Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 12 T 21:39.6
228 1181 Holly Mattson Walled Lake Northern 11 T 21:40.9
229 1009 Katherine Riles Ann Arbor Pioneer 10 T 21:41.9
230 1140 Amanda Lewis Rochester 10 T 21:43.7
231 1042 Grace Olson Davison 9 T 21:48.1
232 1178 Alyse Dietz Walled Lake Northern 12 T 22:04.6
233 1084 Stephanie Schaefer Grosse Pointe North 9 T 22:15.6
234 1083 Erinne Lubienski Grosse Pointe North 10 T 22:19.3
235 1079 Kathryn Cornett Grandville 9 T 22:21.2
236 1040 Haley Hall Davison 9 T 22:24.4
237 1038 Elise Close Davison 12 T 22:30.6
238 1082 Chloe Bigwood Grosse Pointe North 11 T 22:33.8
239 1058 Piper Wood Flushing 10 T 22:37.4
240 1125 Olivia Potestato Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 9 T 22:49.2
241 1124 LaSaundra Eggleston Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 11 T 23:15.1
242 1128 Amanda Zonca Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 9 T 23:17.4
243 1154 Shekinah Johnson Salem 12 T 24:20.7
244 1183 Darcy Kimberlin Walled Lake Northern 12 T 24:55.5

*********************************
Great Lakes Championchip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com

Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
*********************************



MHSAA LP CROSS COUNTRY FINALS
MICHIGAN INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY
BROOKLYN, MICHIGAN, SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 1, 2014

GRADE RESULTS : DIVISION 1 - GIRLS



FRESHMEN

GPl. Name School Gr Time Pace
===== ====================== ==================================== == ======= =====
1 Karenna Duffey Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 9 17:33.1 5:39
2 Sielle Kearney Traverse City Central 9 17:57.7 5:47
3 Anne Forsyth Ann Arbor Pioneer 9 17:58.2 5:48
4 Madison Troy Grandville 9 18:15.8 5:53
5 Nicole Grindling Highland-Milford 9 18:31.7 5:58
6 Clarissa Hoye Brownstown Woodhaven 9 18:35.3 5:59
7 Camryn Gabriel Rockford 9 18:49.5 6:04
8 Natalia Milanowski Brownstown Woodhaven 9 18:53.7 6:05
9 Katie Osika Waterford Mott 9 18:57.3 6:07
10 Elisabeth Laprad Monroe 9 18:57.3 6:07
11 Paige Deitering Flushing 9 18:59.0 6:07
12 Lauren Parrell Brighton 9 19:05.4 6:09
13 Rachel McCardell Birmingham Seaholm 9 19:16.3 6:13
14 Lauren Sickmiller Grosse Pointe North 9 19:17.3 6:13
15 Megan Parker Rockford 9 19:17.4 6:13
16 Lily Kelsey Davison 9 19:20.4 6:14
17 Jessi Larson Saline 9 19:21.5 6:14
18 Emilie Kennedy Highland-Milford 9 19:22.8 6:15
19 Olivia Clymer White Lake Lakeland 9 19:23.9 6:15
20 Katie Forsyth Royal Oak 9 19:25.2 6:16
21 Samantha Tschirhart Holly 9 19:26.8 6:16
22 Madalyn Simko Salem 9 19:28.6 6:17
23 Anna Heath Rochester Adams 9 19:32.5 6:18
24 Rebecca Bradsher Highland-Milford 9 19:44.8 6:22
25 Kate Petsch Waterford Mott 9 19:45.3 6:22
26 Madison Green East Lansing 9 19:45.8 6:22
27 Hannah Jefferis Rockford 9 19:47.8 6:23
28 Lexi Reynolds Brighton 9 19:49.3 6:23
29 Alexis Miller Howell 9 19:54.7 6:25
30 Michelle Bollini Clarkston 9 20:00.3 6:27
31 Addison Mussen Livonia Churchill 9 20:00.6 6:27
32 Emma Lucken Beverly Hills Groves 9 20:00.7 6:27
33 Danielle Waidley Dexter 9 20:02.7 6:28
34 Isabella DiMilia Brownstown Woodhaven 9 20:07.3 6:29
35 Bella VanBuren Brighton 9 20:09.2 6:30
36 Renee Borchers Grand Haven 9 20:14.2 6:31
37 Melanie Helder Hudsonville 9 20:14.6 6:31
38 Lydia Malik Monroe 9 20:15.7 6:32
39 Hannah Jeffress Salem 9 20:20.7 6:33
40 Hailey Catania Clarkston 9 20:35.8 6:38
41 Gabrielle Swider Livonia Churchill 9 20:37.7 6:39
42 Isabella Moayer Grandville 9 20:38.3 6:39
43 Kate Wozniak Grosse Pointe North 9 20:38.8 6:39
44 Alaina Carpenter Grandville 9 20:41.0 6:40
45 Elaina Nibbelink Hudsonville 9 20:45.5 6:41
46 Elizabeth Kos Ann Arbor Pioneer 9 20:47.5 6:42
47 Rachel Zimmer Northville 9 20:53.7 6:44
48 Arianna Wegienka Brownstown Woodhaven 9 20:56.1 6:45
49 Madison Gaudet Flushing 9 21:03.9 6:47
50 Kasey DeSmit Hudsonville 9 21:09.1 6:49
51 Mackenzie Cortese Waterford Mott 9 21:17.4 6:52
52 Sophie Kaminski Grandville 9 21:30.3 6:56
53 Shelby Shaughnessy Flushing 9 21:38.6 6:58
54 Grace Olson Davison 9 21:48.1 7:02
55 Stephanie Schaefer Grosse Pointe North 9 22:15.6 7:10
56 Kathryn Cornett Grandville 9 22:21.2 7:12
57 Haley Hall Davison 9 22:24.4 7:13
58 Olivia Potestato Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 9 22:49.2 7:21
59 Amanda Zonca Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 9 23:17.4 7:30

SOPHOMORES

GPl. Name School Gr Time Pace
===== ====================== ==================================== == ======= =====
1 Cayla Eckenroth Northville 10 18:08.7 5:51
2 Mallory Barrett Highland-Milford 10 18:20.0 5:55
3 Brianna Mulrooney Walled Lake Northern 10 18:20.1 5:55
4 Grace Cutler Royal Oak 10 18:21.9 5:55
5 Emmalyne Tarsa Traverse City Central 10 18:40.9 6:01
6 Alexis Munley Waterford Mott 10 18:49.0 6:04
7 Lauren Kaliszewski Rochester 10 18:51.2 6:05
8 Audrey Ladd Birmingham Seaholm 10 18:52.0 6:05
9 Robyn Loselle Wyandotte Roosevelt 10 18:52.4 6:05
10 Alyssa Sanchez Hudsonville 10 18:53.5 6:05
11 Olivia Schroder Caledonia 10 18:58.5 6:07
12 Maggie Pawelczyk Wyandotte Roosevelt 10 18:59.6 6:07
13 Jessi Lindstrom Flushing 10 19:03.4 6:09
14 Jenna Magness Grand Ledge 10 19:08.2 6:10
15 Jacalyn Overdier Ann Arbor Pioneer 10 19:19.1 6:14
16 Andrea Crowe Brighton 10 19:19.8 6:14
17 Maryssa Depies Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 10 19:22.4 6:15
18 Molly Weir Rockford 10 19:23.2 6:15
19 Maggie Farrell Battle Creek Lakeview 10 19:28.8 6:17
20 Annie Bonds Plymouth 10 19:30.2 6:17
21 Sam Fusik Brighton 10 19:33.1 6:18
22 Emily Wall Midland Dow 10 19:40.2 6:20
23 Emma Smith Northville 10 19:45.4 6:22
24 Jenna Keiser Fenton 10 19:49.5 6:23
25 Bellina Gaskey Lake Orion 10 19:55.3 6:25
26 Marisa Papadelis Sterling Heights Stevenson 10 19:58.4 6:26
27 Madison Payne Rochester 10 20:01.3 6:27
28 Jasneet Aulakh Rochester 10 20:04.0 6:28
29 Katie Kuhr Grosse Pointe South 10 20:06.7 6:29
30 Lauren Kogelschatz Walled Lake Northern 10 20:07.1 6:29
31 Chloe Hoye Brownstown Woodhaven 10 20:07.9 6:29
32 Eliza Lowe Grand Haven 10 20:11.6 6:30
33 Christina Murphy Livonia Churchill 10 20:12.4 6:31
34 Michelle Moraitis Hartland 10 20:19.3 6:33
35 Carrie Duerksen Ann Arbor Pioneer 10 20:19.4 6:33
36 Reanna Raymond Grosse Pointe South 10 20:20.8 6:33
37 Faith Kiprotich East Kentwood 10 20:24.6 6:35
38 Hannah Fischer Saline 10 20:31.6 6:37
39 Kamryn Leonard Grosse Pointe South 10 20:33.1 6:37
40 Zoe Holdorf Portage Northern 10 20:38.0 6:39
41 Anna Buist Hudsonville 10 20:43.3 6:41
42 Hailey Pampreen Livonia Churchill 10 20:45.5 6:41
43 Emily Mattson Walled Lake Northern 10 20:46.4 6:42
44 Caroline George Livonia Churchill 10 20:47.1 6:42
45 Kathleen George Livonia Churchill 10 20:47.6 6:42
46 Lauren Brennecke Lake Orion 10 20:49.5 6:43
47 Alex Huey Sterling Heights Stevenson 10 20:50.1 6:43
48 Katie Beverlin Rochester 10 20:52.6 6:44
49 Claudia Skrna Lake Orion 10 20:53.9 6:44
50 Laura VanderPloeg Hudsonville 10 20:59.9 6:46
51 Lindsey Hayter Dexter 10 21:03.2 6:47
52 Emily Sinclair Grandville 10 21:11.5 6:50
53 Jordan McGinnis Dexter 10 21:13.0 6:50
54 Alex Gladding Clarkston 10 21:16.4 6:51
55 Katherine Riles Ann Arbor Pioneer 10 21:41.9 7:00
56 Amanda Lewis Rochester 10 21:43.7 7:00
57 Erinne Lubienski Grosse Pointe North 10 22:19.3 7:12
58 Piper Wood Flushing 10 22:37.4 7:17

JUNIORS

GPl. Name School Gr Time Pace
===== ====================== ==================================== == ======= =====
1 Rachel Bonner Port Huron 11 17:54.4 5:46
2 Emma Wilson Romeo 11 18:04.9 5:50
3 Maddy Trevisan Farmington 11 18:12.1 5:52
4 Lexa Barrott Northville 11 18:18.1 5:54
5 Samantha Hanson Sterling Heights Stevenson 11 18:19.1 5:54
6 Nicole Hanson Clarkston 11 18:23.2 5:56
7 Hannah Cummings Saline 11 18:23.9 5:56
8 Hailey Harris Northville 11 18:32.2 5:58
9 Madison Goen Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 11 18:34.8 5:59
10 Allison Shannon Sterling Heights Stevenson 11 18:38.7 6:01
11 Emma Herrmann Northville 11 18:46.2 6:03
12 Gillian Walter Saline 11 18:50.4 6:04
13 Alison McLean Dexter 11 18:56.9 6:06
14 Stephanie Vanis East Lansing 11 18:57.5 6:07
15 Audrey Huhtasaari Clarkston 11 18:59.9 6:07
16 Mary Sanders Birmingham Seaholm 11 19:00.5 6:08
17 Alexa Vanderhoff Portage Northern 11 19:00.5 6:08
18 Jessica Gockley Traverse City West 11 19:06.6 6:10
19 Patty Girardot Birmingham Seaholm 11 19:08.6 6:10
20 Larissa Medich Rockford 11 19:08.7 6:10
21 Gabrielle Byndas Highland-Milford 11 19:21.5 6:14
22 Maddie McDonnell Grosse Pointe South 11 19:25.4 6:16
23 Giovanna Leone Bloomfield Hills 11 19:25.8 6:16
24 Madyson Basch Traverse City Central 11 19:29.4 6:17
25 Dylann Hodgkinson Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 11 19:30.9 6:17
26 Laura Estrada Bay City Western 11 19:31.1 6:17
27 Jackie Seward Muskegon Mona Shores 11 19:45.3 6:22
28 Malea Teerman Grand Haven 11 19:47.0 6:23
29 Jenna Sica Brighton 11 19:51.8 6:24
30 Haleigh Cummings Saline 11 19:52.8 6:24
31 Morgan Benoit Rockford 11 19:55.3 6:25
32 Lillie Phelps Saline 11 19:55.8 6:25
33 Victoria Ostrander Davison 11 19:59.2 6:26
34 Kayla Dobies Macomb Dakota 11 20:00.5 6:27
35 Emily Fluent Lake Orion 11 20:00.9 6:27
36 Brittney Hall Utica 11 20:02.3 6:27
37 Hannah Kenny Grand Haven 11 20:02.5 6:28
38 Anna Piccione Grosse Pointe South 11 20:03.8 6:28
39 Sarah Ausum Highland-Milford 11 20:07.3 6:29
40 Abbey Houser Holt 11 20:13.6 6:31
41 Korey Szymaniak Garden City 11 20:14.7 6:31
42 Audrey Boersen Grand Haven 11 20:18.2 6:33
43 Sierra Bowden Salem 11 20:23.8 6:34
44 Danielle Uppleger St. Clair Shores Lakeview 11 20:30.9 6:37
45 Sanelma Heinonen-Smith Ann Arbor Pioneer 11 20:31.0 6:37
46 Victoria Stachowski Waterford Mott 11 20:36.0 6:38
47 Kaitlyn Cavallo Clarkston 11 20:38.7 6:39
48 Shelby Knoll Warren Mott 11 20:40.4 6:40
49 Katelyn Carney Grosse Pointe North 11 20:56.9 6:45
50 Roma Lucarelli Temperance Bedford 11 20:58.2 6:45
51 Melanie Mrozek Sterling Heights Stevenson 11 21:03.7 6:47
52 Emily Kowalczyk Rochester 11 21:13.1 6:50
53 Morgan Fuerst Waterford Mott 11 21:26.4 6:55
54 Mikayla Gean Waterford Mott 11 21:31.1 6:56
55 Mary Fleming Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 11 21:33.6 6:57
56 Mackenzie Dalton Ann Arbor Pioneer 11 21:34.9 6:57
57 Claire Dettloff Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 11 21:39.6 6:59
58 Holly Mattson Walled Lake Northern 11 21:40.9 6:59
59 Chloe Bigwood Grosse Pointe North 11 22:33.8 7:16
60 LaSaundra Eggleston Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 11 23:15.1 7:30

SENIORS

GPl. Name School Gr Time Pace
===== ====================== ==================================== == ======= =====
1 Audrey Belf Birmingham Seaholm 12 17:19.0 5:35
2 Rachel DaDamio Birmingham Seaholm 12 17:29.4 5:38
3 Ersula Farrow Oak Park 12 17:57.9 5:47
4 Ashley Ko Traverse City Central 12 17:58.5 5:48
5 Kelli Jackson Hudsonville 12 18:00.4 5:48
6 Lynsie Gram Clarkston 12 18:16.1 5:53
7 Bailey Johnson Jenison 12 18:20.4 5:55
8 Julia Demko Birmingham Seaholm 12 18:21.5 5:55
9 Hannah Lonergan Novi 12 18:21.8 5:55
10 Madeline Wesley Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 12 18:25.4 5:56
11 Madison Paquette Highland-Milford 12 18:33.6 5:59
12 Lauren Arquette Salem 12 18:49.9 6:04
13 Madison Marciniak Bay City Western 12 18:50.0 6:04
14 Nichole Clement Saginaw Heritage 12 18:53.2 6:05
15 Ellie Taylor Traverse City Central 12 18:58.2 6:07
16 Meredith Sorensen Utica 12 19:00.9 6:08
17 Allie Ludge Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 12 19:01.1 6:08
18 Sarah Anderson Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 12 19:06.9 6:10
19 Jordan Mattarella Traverse City Central 12 19:11.5 6:11
20 Samantha Allmacher Utica Eisenhower 12 19:13.1 6:12
21 Abby Rentschler Saline 12 19:14.8 6:12
22 Anya Cho Salem 12 19:16.4 6:13
23 Ashlie Baumann Sterling Heights Stevenson 12 19:17.4 6:13
24 Allison Utting Grandville 12 19:18.5 6:13
25 Graceanne Tarsa Traverse City Central 12 19:19.3 6:14
26 Megan Sklarski Grosse Pointe South 12 19:21.3 6:14
27 Allysen Eads Farmington Hills Mercy 12 19:22.6 6:15
28 Mary Spencer Grosse Pointe South 12 19:24.2 6:15
29 Danielle Carr Lake Orion 12 19:37.5 6:19
30 Alexandra Ammann Dexter 12 19:40.7 6:21
31 Veronica Towianski Utica Ford 12 19:41.7 6:21
32 Olivia Coretti Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 12 19:47.7 6:23
33 Lauren Bernhardt Livonia Churchill 12 19:52.2 6:24
34 Natalie Napolillo Rockford 12 19:57.5 6:26
35 Alaina Smith Mattawan 12 20:00.4 6:27
36 Jackie Woods Walled Lake Northern 12 20:03.2 6:28
37 Amanda Pokryfky Livonia Franklin 12 20:04.4 6:28
38 Jenna Anderson Sterling Heights Stevenson 12 20:04.6 6:28
39 Aly Trapp Brownstown Woodhaven 12 20:10.7 6:30
40 Elizabeth Tripp Salem 12 20:13.5 6:31
41 Charlotte Read Dexter 12 20:14.9 6:32
42 Addie May Flushing 12 20:17.2 6:32
43 Allison Skelcy Rochester 12 20:17.4 6:32
44 Claire Nord Troy Athens 12 20:21.9 6:34
45 Mikayla Rowden Grand Haven 12 20:24.6 6:35
46 Kendra Cook Brownstown Woodhaven 12 20:29.2 6:36
47 Amanda George Davison 12 20:34.2 6:38
48 Shelby Roesner Davison 12 20:39.4 6:39
49 Olivia Bordewyk Caledonia 12 20:42.0 6:40
50 Erin Womack Lake Orion 12 20:42.2 6:40
51 Rachel Sedgewick Grand Haven 12 20:45.5 6:41
52 Riley Bussell Lake Orion 12 20:46.2 6:42
53 Jourdan Davis Brighton 12 20:48.1 6:42
54 Mirai Kobayashi Northville 12 20:48.8 6:42
55 Anna Burley Sterling Heights 12 20:49.4 6:43
56 Nicole Werthmann Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 12 20:57.2 6:45
57 Jaydn Fuerst Flushing 12 21:02.9 6:47
58 Maddy Denison Grosse Pointe North 12 21:04.6 6:48
59 Elizabeth Greve Dexter 12 21:04.8 6:48
60 Sara Bey Warren Mott 12 21:29.3 6:55
61 Desyrae Brown Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 12 21:30.7 6:56
62 Lydia Martin Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 12 21:32.9 6:57
63 Jessica Taylor Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 12 21:39.6 6:59
64 Alyse Dietz Walled Lake Northern 12 22:04.6 7:07
65 Elise Close Davison 12 22:30.6 7:15
66 Shekinah Johnson Salem 12 24:20.7 7:51
67 Darcy Kimberlin Walled Lake Northern 12 24:55.5 8:02


*********************************
Great Lakes Championchip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com

Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
*********************************







MHSAA LP CROSS COUNTRY FINALS
MICHIGAN INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY
BROOKLYN, MICHIGAN, SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 1, 2014

TEAM RESULTS : DIVISION 1 - GIRLS



1. 88 Birmingham Seaholm (18:12.5 91:02.4 1:41.5)
===================================================
1 1 Audrey Belf 12 17:19.0
2 2 Rachel DaDamio 12 17:29.4
3 15 Julia Demko 12 18:21.5
4 31 Audrey Ladd 10 18:52.0
5 39 Mary Sanders 11 19:00.5
6 ( 43) Patty Girardot 11 19:08.6
7 ( 47) Rachel McCardell 9 19:16.3

2. 115 Traverse City Central (18:33.4 92:46.8 1:13.8)
===================================================
1 4 Sielle Kearney 9 17:57.7
2 6 Ashley Ko 12 17:58.5
3 24 Emmalyne Tarsa 10 18:40.9
4 36 Ellie Taylor 12 18:58.2
5 45 Jordan Mattarella 12 19:11.5
6 ( 54) Graceanne Tarsa 12 19:19.3
7 ( 65) Madyson Basch 11 19:29.4

3. 135 Northville (18:42.2 93:30.6 1:36.7)
===================================================
1 8 Cayla Eckenroth 10 18:08.7
2 11 Lexa Barrott 11 18:18.1
3 19 Hailey Harris 11 18:32.2
4 25 Emma Herrmann 11 18:46.2
5 72 Emma Smith 10 19:45.4
6 (141) Mirai Kobayashi 12 20:48.8
7 (145) Rachel Zimmer 9 20:53.7

4. 169 Highland-Milford (18:50.0 94:09.6 1:02.8)
===================================================
1 13 Mallory Barrett 10 18:20.0
2 18 Nicole Grindling 9 18:31.7
3 20 Madison Paquette 12 18:33.6
4 58 Gabrielle Byndas 11 19:21.5
5 60 Emilie Kennedy 9 19:22.8
6 ( 70) Rebecca Bradsher 9 19:44.8
7 ( 98) Sarah Ausum 11 20:07.3

5. 230 Saline (19:08.7 95:43.4 1:28.9)
===================================================
1 17 Hannah Cummings 11 18:23.9
2 29 Gillian Walter 11 18:50.4
3 46 Abby Rentschler 12 19:14.8
4 59 Jessi Larson 9 19:21.5
5 79 Haleigh Cummings 11 19:52.8
6 ( 82) Lillie Phelps 11 19:55.8
7 (119) Hannah Fischer 10 20:31.6

6. 258 Rockford (19:17.4 96:26.6 0:58.3)
===================================================
1 27 Camryn Gabriel 9 18:49.5
2 44 Larissa Medich 11 19:08.7
3 51 Megan Parker 9 19:17.4
4 61 Molly Weir 10 19:23.2
5 75 Hannah Jefferis 9 19:47.8
6 ( 81) Morgan Benoit 11 19:55.3
7 ( 83) Natalie Napolillo 12 19:57.5

7. 264 Sterling Heights Stevenson (19:15.7 96:18.2 1:45.5)
===================================================
1 12 Samantha Hanson 11 18:19.1
2 23 Allison Shannon 11 18:38.7
3 50 Ashlie Baumann 12 19:17.4
4 84 Marisa Papadelis 10 19:58.4
5 95 Jenna Anderson 12 20:04.6
6 (143) Alex Huey 10 20:50.1
7 (153) Melanie Mrozek 11 21:03.7

8. 272 Clarkston (19:15.1 96:15.3 2:19.7)
===================================================
1 10 Lynsie Gram 12 18:16.1
2 16 Nicole Hanson 11 18:23.2
3 38 Audrey Huhtasaari 11 18:59.9
4 86 Michelle Bollini 9 20:00.3
5 122 Hailey Catania 9 20:35.8
6 (126) Kaitlyn Cavallo 11 20:38.7
7 (161) Alex Gladding 10 21:16.4

9. 317 Brighton (19:31.9 97:39.4 0:46.4)
===================================================
1 42 Lauren Parrell 9 19:05.4
2 55 Andrea Crowe 10 19:19.8
3 67 Sam Fusik 10 19:33.1
4 76 Lexi Reynolds 9 19:49.3
5 77 Jenna Sica 11 19:51.8
6 (101) Bella VanBuren 9 20:09.2
7 (140) Jourdan Davis 12 20:48.1

10. 356 Brownstown Woodhaven (19:35.0 97:54.9 1:35.4)
===================================================
1 22 Clarissa Hoye 9 18:35.3
2 33 Natalia Milanowski 9 18:53.7
3 99 Isabella DiMilia 9 20:07.3
4 100 Chloe Hoye 10 20:07.9
5 102 Aly Trapp 12 20:10.7
6 (117) Kendra Cook 12 20:29.2
7 (147) Arianna Wegienka 9 20:56.1

11. 358 Salem (19:37.9 98:09.1 1:30.8)
===================================================
1 28 Lauren Arquette 12 18:49.9
2 48 Anya Cho 12 19:16.4
3 64 Madalyn Simko 9 19:28.6
4 105 Elizabeth Tripp 12 20:13.5
5 113 Hannah Jeffress 9 20:20.7
6 (115) Sierra Bowden 11 20:23.8
7 (188) Shekinah Johnson 12 24:20.7

12. 368 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills (19:41.5 98:27.4 2:58.1)
===================================================
1 21 Madison Goen 11 18:34.8
2 40 Allie Ludge 12 19:01.1
3 66 Dylann Hodgkinson 11 19:30.9
4 74 Olivia Coretti 12 19:47.7
5 167 Lydia Martin 12 21:32.9
6 (168) Mary Fleming 11 21:33.6
7 (171) Claire Dettloff 11 21:39.6

13. 371 Grosse Pointe South (19:40.3 98:21.4 0:45.4)
===================================================
1 57 Megan Sklarski 12 19:21.3
2 62 Mary Spencer 12 19:24.2
3 63 Maddie McDonnell 11 19:25.4
4 93 Anna Piccione 11 20:03.8
5 96 Katie Kuhr 10 20:06.7
6 (114) Reanna Raymond 10 20:20.8
7 (120) Kamryn Leonard 10 20:33.1

14. 410 Hudsonville (19:43.5 98:37.3 2:45.1)
===================================================
1 7 Kelli Jackson 12 18:00.4
2 32 Alyssa Sanchez 10 18:53.5
3 107 Melanie Helder 9 20:14.6
4 131 Anna Buist 10 20:43.3
5 133 Elaina Nibbelink 9 20:45.5
6 (150) Laura VanderPloeg 10 20:59.9
7 (157) Kasey DeSmit 9 21:09.1

15. 417 Waterford Mott (19:53.0 99:25.0 2:28.4)
===================================================
1 26 Alexis Munley 10 18:49.0
2 35 Katie Osika 9 18:57.3
3 71 Kate Petsch 9 19:45.3
4 123 Victoria Stachowski 11 20:36.0
5 162 Mackenzie Cortese 9 21:17.4
6 (163) Morgan Fuerst 11 21:26.4
7 (166) Mikayla Gean 11 21:31.1

16. 426 Ann Arbor Pioneer (19:47.1 98:55.2 2:49.3)
===================================================
1 5 Anne Forsyth 9 17:58.2
2 53 Jacalyn Overdier 10 19:19.1
3 112 Carrie Duerksen 10 20:19.4
4 118 Sanelma Heinonen-Smith 11 20:31.0
5 138 Elizabeth Kos 9 20:47.5
6 (169) Mackenzie Dalton 11 21:34.9
7 (174) Katherine Riles 10 21:41.9

17. 454 Dexter (19:59.7 99:58.4 2:06.3)
===================================================
1 34 Alison McLean 11 18:56.9
2 69 Alexandra Ammann 12 19:40.7
3 91 Danielle Waidley 9 20:02.7
4 108 Charlotte Read 12 20:14.9
5 152 Lindsey Hayter 10 21:03.2
6 (156) Elizabeth Greve 12 21:04.8
7 (159) Jordan McGinnis 10 21:13.0

18. 467 Rochester (20:01.3 100:06.5 2:01.4)
===================================================
1 30 Lauren Kaliszewski 10 18:51.2
2 89 Madison Payne 10 20:01.3
3 94 Jasneet Aulakh 10 20:04.0
4 110 Allison Skelcy 12 20:17.4
5 144 Katie Beverlin 10 20:52.6
6 (160) Emily Kowalczyk 11 21:13.1
7 (175) Amanda Lewis 10 21:43.7

19. 473 Grandville (20:01.1 100:05.1 2:55.7)
===================================================
1 9 Madison Troy 9 18:15.8
2 52 Allison Utting 12 19:18.5
3 125 Isabella Moayer 9 20:38.3
4 129 Alaina Carpenter 9 20:41.0
5 158 Emily Sinclair 10 21:11.5
6 (164) Sophie Kaminski 9 21:30.3
7 (180) Kathryn Cornett 9 22:21.2

20. 483 Grand Haven (20:06.7 100:33.5 0:31.2)
===================================================
1 73 Malea Teerman 11 19:47.0
2 90 Hannah Kenny 11 20:02.5
3 103 Eliza Lowe 10 20:11.6
4 106 Renee Borchers 9 20:14.2
5 111 Audrey Boersen 11 20:18.2
6 (116) Mikayla Rowden 12 20:24.6
7 (132) Rachel Sedgewick 12 20:45.5

21. 492 Flushing (20:05.3 100:26.4 2:04.9)
===================================================
1 37 Paige Deitering 9 18:59.0
2 41 Jessi Lindstrom 10 19:03.4
3 109 Addie May 12 20:17.2
4 151 Jaydn Fuerst 12 21:02.9
5 154 Madison Gaudet 9 21:03.9
6 (170) Shelby Shaughnessy 9 21:38.6
7 (184) Piper Wood 10 22:37.4

22. 501 Lake Orion (20:12.5 101:02.1 1:08.7)
===================================================
1 68 Danielle Carr 12 19:37.5
2 80 Bellina Gaskey 10 19:55.3
3 88 Emily Fluent 11 20:00.9
4 130 Erin Womack 12 20:42.2
5 135 Riley Bussell 12 20:46.2
6 (142) Lauren Brennecke 10 20:49.5
7 (146) Claudia Skrna 10 20:53.9

23. 512 Walled Lake Northern (20:11.6 100:57.7 3:20.8)
===================================================
1 14 Brianna Mulrooney 10 18:20.1
2 92 Jackie Woods 12 20:03.2
3 97 Lauren Kogelschatz 10 20:07.1
4 136 Emily Mattson 10 20:46.4
5 173 Holly Mattson 11 21:40.9
6 (177) Alyse Dietz 12 22:04.6
7 (189) Darcy Kimberlin 12 24:55.5

24. 527 Livonia Churchill (20:17.7 101:28.4 0:53.3)
===================================================
1 78 Lauren Bernhardt 12 19:52.2
2 87 Addison Mussen 9 20:00.6
3 104 Christina Murphy 10 20:12.4
4 124 Gabrielle Swider 9 20:37.7
5 134 Hailey Pampreen 10 20:45.5
6 (137) Caroline George 10 20:47.1
7 (139) Kathleen George 10 20:47.6

25. 566 Davison (20:28.3 102:21.3 2:27.7)
===================================================
1 56 Lily Kelsey 9 19:20.4
2 85 Victoria Ostrander 11 19:59.2
3 121 Amanda George 12 20:34.2
4 128 Shelby Roesner 12 20:39.4
5 176 Grace Olson 9 21:48.1
6 (181) Haley Hall 9 22:24.4
7 (182) Elise Close 12 22:30.6

26. 657 Grosse Pointe North (20:50.7 104:13.2 2:58.3)
===================================================
1 49 Lauren Sickmiller 9 19:17.3
2 127 Kate Wozniak 9 20:38.8
3 148 Katelyn Carney 11 20:56.9
4 155 Maddy Denison 12 21:04.6
5 178 Stephanie Schaefer 9 22:15.6
6 (179) Erinne Lubienski 10 22:19.3
7 (183) Chloe Bigwood 11 22:33.8

27. 674 Macomb L'Anse Creuse North (20:54.0 104:29.8 5:16.1)
===================================================
1 3 Karenna Duffey 9 17:33.1
2 149 Nicole Werthmann 12 20:57.2
3 165 Desyrae Brown 12 21:30.7
4 172 Jessica Taylor 12 21:39.6
5 185 Olivia Potestato 9 22:49.2
6 (186) LaSaundra Eggleston 11 23:15.1
7 (187) Amanda Zonca 9 23:17.4



*********************************
Great Lakes Championchip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com

Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
*********************************