2014 MHSAA XC LP Finals Boys D1

back to results

Nov. 1, 2014

2014 MHSAA XC LP Finals Boys D1
MICHIGAN INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY
BROOKLYN, MICHIGAN
Provided by Mac's Sports Timing


MHSAA LP CROSS COUNTRY FINALS
MICHIGAN INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY
BROOKLYN, MICHIGAN, SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 1, 2014

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS : DIVISION 1 - BOYS


Place No. Name School Gr T'I Time
===== ===== ====================== ==================================== == === =======
1 31 Grant Fisher Grand Blanc 12 T 14:52.5
2 141 Logan Wetzel Saline 12 T 15:19.2
3 157 Anthony Berry Traverse City Central 11 T 15:21.1
4 132 Isaac Harding Rockford 11 T 15:23.2
5 182 Ryan Robinson Waterford Mott 12 T 15:23.4
6 217 Donavan Brazier Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 12 I 15:25.4
7 120 Connor Wuori Portage Central 12 T 15:25.5
8 14 Jon Russell Ann Arbor Skyline 12 T 15:27.3
9 244 Chaz Jeffress Salem 11 I 15:29.8
10 70 Andrew Lorant Lake Orion 11 T 15:32.0
11 138 Kevin Hall Saline 12 T 15:35.9
12 231 Jacob Greer Midland 12 I 15:38.3
13 92 Joost Plaetinck Novi 11 T 15:39.5
14 192 Mitchell Day Alpena 10 I 15:40.2
15 243 Parker Eisengruber Saginaw Heritage 12 I 15:40.3
16 133 Cole Johnson Rockford 9 T 15:40.9
17 113 Matt Thomas Port Huron Northern 12 T 15:41.2
18 253 Mickey Davey Warren DeLaSalle 12 I 15:43.0
19 198 Logan Kleam Brownstown Woodhaven 11 I 15:43.1
20 258 Dominic Davis Wyandotte Roosevelt 12 I 15:44.2
21 238 Adam Beck Rochester Adams 12 I 15:45.1
22 202 Joe Renner Davison 12 I 15:45.1
23 186 Jackson Grzymkowski White Lake Lakeland 11 T 15:45.3
24 241 Jacob Domagalski Romeo 12 I 15:45.4
25 237 Matthew Pahl Plymouth 12 I 15:45.5
26 85 Nick Noles Northville 12 T 15:46.2
27 110 Bradley Mallory Port Huron Northern 12 T 15:46.3
28 249 Kunal Tangri Troy 12 I 15:46.9
29 225 Brian Moore Howell 12 I 15:47.1
30 101 Isaac Harris Pinckney 12 T 15:48.4
31 209 Jacob Stanton East Lansing 11 I 15:49.1
32 84 Conor Naughton Northville 11 T 15:51.0
33 203 Nick Schmidt Davison 12 I 15:53.8
34 166 Nick Hirschenberger Traverse City West 11 T 15:54.3
35 188 Blake McComas White Lake Lakeland 12 T 15:55.0
36 185 Kyle Garbovits White Lake Lakeland 11 T 15:57.3
37 193 Lynus Zullo Ann Arbor Huron 12 I 15:59.8
38 80 Jason Ferrante Northville 12 T 16:00.0
39 54 Dilon Lemond Holly 11 T 16:01.6
40 53 Nate Frasier Holly 12 T 16:02.7
41 208 Evan Meyer East Lansing 9 I 16:03.8
42 173 Tristan Fackelman Walled Lake Central 12 T 16:04.6
43 222 Sean Noone Highland-Milford 12 I 16:05.1
44 106 Austin Wicker Pinckney 11 T 16:05.2
45 194 Andrew Bill Berkley 11 I 16:06.3
46 174 Jared Hill Walled Lake Central 10 T 16:07.0
47 219 Enael Woldemichael Grand Rapids Northview 11 I 16:07.1
48 177 Sam Albaugh Waterford Mott 12 T 16:07.3
49 158 Keefer Edwards Traverse City Central 12 T 16:07.6
50 224 Alberto Gomez Holt 12 I 16:09.1
51 257 Malik Jordan Wayne Memorial 12 I 16:10.1
52 105 Ryan Talbott Pinckney 10 T 16:10.8
53 196 John Penington Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 12 I 16:10.9
54 210 James Weekley Farmington Hills Harrison 11 I 16:11.2
55 156 Kyle Barger Traverse City Central 10 T 16:11.7
56 216 Jack Twarozynski Grand Ledge 12 I 16:12.0
57 128 Paul Burke Rockford 12 T 16:13.2
58 131 Grayson Harding Rockford 11 T 16:13.5
59 51 Kurtis Cooley Holly 12 T 16:13.6
60 83 Sean McCullough Northville 12 T 16:13.9
61 232 Zach Hoffman Midland Dow 12 I 16:14.4
62 181 Luke Peterson Waterford Mott 12 T 16:15.1
63 125 Kyle Repetto Rochester 12 T 16:15.1
64 178 Blake Borkowski Waterford Mott 12 T 16:15.3
65 235 Logan Bruni Oxford 12 I 16:15.5
66 256 Devin Gibson Wayne Memorial 12 I 16:15.6
67 76 Thomas Michno Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 10 T 16:16.0
68 215 Christian Hubaker Grand Ledge 10 I 16:17.3
69 236 Gabe Hogan Oxford 11 I 16:17.7
70 17 Tyler Dunn Clarkston 12 T 16:17.8
71 191 Isaac Cross Alpena 10 I 16:19.0
72 36 Jonathan Voth Grand Blanc 11 T 16:19.6
73 228 Tony Floyd Livonia Franklin 11 I 16:21.1
74 99 Saano Murembya Okemos 9 T 16:21.5
75 18 Grant Henley Clarkston 11 T 16:21.8
76 64 Garett Smith Hudsonville 12 T 16:22.2
77 179 Kyler Bush Waterford Mott 12 T 16:22.4
78 187 Trevor Learmont White Lake Lakeland 12 T 16:22.5
79 163 Nick Amato Traverse City West 12 T 16:23.0
80 239 Matt Schram Rochester Adams 10 I 16:23.1
81 172 Jeff Dunagin Walled Lake Central 12 T 16:23.8
82 33 Austen Mandernach Grand Blanc 12 T 16:23.8
83 189 Drew Wenger White Lake Lakeland 9 T 16:24.0
84 123 Kyle Johnson Rochester 10 T 16:24.5
85 252 Jack Bleibtrey Walled Lake Western 11 I 16:24.7
86 65 Jacob Arenz Lake Orion 11 T 16:24.9
87 169 Jimmy Seekamp Traverse City West 12 T 16:24.9
88 42 Jack Nicholson Grand Haven 9 T 16:25.0
89 159 Cam McAuliffe Traverse City Central 12 T 16:25.5
90 32 Drake Gauthier Grand Blanc 12 T 16:25.6
91 213 Steven Stine Fraser 10 I 16:25.8
92 29 Scott Smith Detroit Catholic Central 11 T 16:25.8
93 226 Roman Blackwell Jackson 12 I 16:26.3
94 242 Adam Fraeyman Romeo 11 I 16:26.5
95 25 Avery Felty Detroit Catholic Central 11 T 16:27.0
96 240 Casey Neal Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 12 I 16:28.0
97 140 Evan Koerschner Saline 10 T 16:28.9
98 93 Carson Alexander Okemos 12 T 16:28.9
99 124 Austin Remick Rochester 9 T 16:28.9
100 127 Dillon Smith Rochester 12 T 16:29.6
101 195 Alex Skender Birmingham Seaholm 11 I 16:29.8
102 130 Grant Gabriel Rockford 11 T 16:30.1
103 2 Lucas Arrivo Ann Arbor Pioneer 12 T 16:30.8
104 136 Samuel Cayen Saline 12 T 16:30.9
105 170 Sam Barrett Walled Lake Central 10 T 16:32.3
106 16 Daniel Billette Clarkston 12 T 16:33.6
107 223 Gabe Kuyten Holland West Ottawa 12 I 16:34.1
108 96 Kael Fineout Okemos 12 T 16:34.8
109 98 Paul McKinley Okemos 9 T 16:34.9
110 168 Joe Hughes Traverse City West 11 T 16:34.9
111 137 David Conzelmann Saline 12 T 16:35.4
112 89 Scott MacPherson Novi 10 T 16:36.1
113 26 Bailey Hobson Detroit Catholic Central 11 T 16:36.4
114 90 Sahisnu Malapati Novi 12 T 16:37.4
115 190 Zack Werth White Lake Lakeland 10 T 16:38.2
116 255 David Saporito Warren Mott 12 I 16:38.4
117 15 Abe Rycus Ann Arbor Skyline 12 T 16:38.8
118 114 Gannon Foley Portage Central 10 T 16:39.3
119 229 Keenan Jones Livonia Franklin 12 I 16:40.8
120 171 Zane Coplain Walled Lake Central 12 T 16:41.6
121 10 Conor Donnelly Ann Arbor Skyline 11 T 16:42.6
122 81 Kenny Goolsby Northville 11 T 16:44.5
123 28 Ben Racine Detroit Catholic Central 10 T 16:45.4
124 204 Riad Rababeh Dearborn 10 I 16:45.7
125 155 Brendan McClanahan Temperance Bedford 11 T 16:46.1
126 102 Nick Hartstang Pinckney 12 T 16:46.3
127 107 Tyler Champenoy Port Huron Northern 11 T 16:46.5
128 5 Jacob Johnson Ann Arbor Pioneer 12 T 16:46.8
129 75 Ryan Filbeck Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 12 T 16:47.9
130 126 Joe Schuler Rochester 11 T 16:49.1
131 251 Paul Garbarino Utica 12 I 16:49.5
132 11 Adam Gaboury Ann Arbor Skyline 12 T 16:49.6
133 175 Zac Pepin Walled Lake Central 10 T 16:49.9
134 3 Nick Arrivo Ann Arbor Pioneer 10 T 16:50.0
135 6 Stone Mathers Ann Arbor Pioneer 12 T 16:50.4
136 104 Chase Schweyer Pinckney 12 T 16:50.8
137 60 Devon Main Hudsonville 12 T 16:51.0
138 212 Rob Roest Flushing 12 I 16:51.1
139 206 Nolan Meister East Kentwood 11 I 16:51.6
140 233 Noah Dawn Monroe 11 I 16:52.0
141 230 Erik Grisa Livonia Stevenson 12 I 16:52.8
142 201 Phil Mundt Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 11 I 16:52.9
143 139 Josiah Humphrey Saline 12 T 16:53.1
144 40 Nick Johnson Grand Haven 12 T 16:53.3
145 154 Gregory Lingle Temperance Bedford 11 T 16:53.5
146 220 Matt Smith Grandville 11 I 16:54.1
147 79 Ben Cracraft Northville 10 T 16:54.2
148 66 Matt Arenz Lake Orion 11 T 16:54.3
149 87 Nathan Hall Novi 12 T 16:54.3
150 119 Brian Stubelt Portage Central 12 T 16:54.4
151 180 Max Falberg Waterford Mott 12 T 16:54.6
152 135 Bryan Adamovicz Saline 11 T 16:55.0
153 9 Nicholas Angerman Ann Arbor Skyline 12 T 16:55.8
154 103 Aaron Jarema Pinckney 10 T 16:56.3
155 88 John Landy Novi 10 T 16:56.4
156 12 Anthony Giannobile Ann Arbor Skyline 9 T 16:56.4
157 4 Will Jibson Ann Arbor Pioneer 12 T 16:56.6
158 250 Ryan Mooney Troy Athens 12 I 16:57.0
159 57 Dino Vivanco Holly 12 T 16:57.1
160 162 Tyler Sepanik Traverse City Central 12 T 16:57.6
161 149 Adam Audet Temperance Bedford 11 T 16:57.7
162 207 Ramadhan Mohamed East Kentwood 12 I 16:58.6
163 197 Kory Johnson Brownstown Woodhaven 11 I 16:59.0
164 148 Jordan Walters St. Clair Shores Lakeview 12 T 16:59.4
165 121 Joey Hegger Rochester 11 T 16:59.5
166 69 Jack Everts Lake Orion 10 T 17:00.4
167 246 Michael Burley Sterling Heights 10 I 17:00.5
168 245 Anthony Kroll Southgate Anderson 12 I 17:01.1
169 134 Colin Reichenbach Rockford 12 T 17:01.6
170 94 Ben Cady Okemos 12 T 17:01.6
171 199 Jordan Bennett Caledonia 10 I 17:02.1
172 52 Zac Felix Holly 12 T 17:02.4
173 82 Sean Flangan Northville 12 T 17:03.0
174 248 Christopher Yatooma Sterling Heights 12 I 17:03.2
175 91 Cameron Misko Novi 12 T 17:04.4
176 41 John Miles Grand Haven 12 T 17:04.5
177 21 Luke Oldford Clarkston 10 T 17:06.2
178 218 Kevin Elliott Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 12 I 17:06.3
179 97 Elliot Kadrofske Okemos 11 T 17:07.0
180 30 Nicholas Davitt Grand Blanc 11 T 17:07.2
181 62 Derek Sanchez Hudsonville 10 T 17:08.0
182 111 Bailey Paulus Port Huron Northern 12 T 17:08.3
183 145 Garrett Parzynski St. Clair Shores Lakeview 12 T 17:08.6
184 46 Joe Ciaravino Grosse Pointe North 12 T 17:09.1
185 23 Mark Borek Detroit Catholic Central 10 T 17:09.2
186 167 Hayden Holmes Traverse City West 9 T 17:09.4
187 183 Kyle Wojcik Waterford Mott 12 T 17:09.5
188 37 Jordan Diephouse Grand Haven 11 T 17:09.8
189 205 Mohammed Munassar Dearborn Edsel Ford 9 I 17:09.9
190 7 Dario Potter Ann Arbor Pioneer 12 T 17:10.2
191 20 Mika Juuhl Clarkston 10 T 17:10.6
192 95 Sahil Dagli Okemos 12 T 17:11.5
193 55 Blake Staffne Holly 11 T 17:11.7
194 116 Jacob Hovda Portage Central 10 T 17:12.3
195 61 David McManus Hudsonville 10 T 17:12.7
196 34 Nate Peterson Grand Blanc 10 T 17:13.0
197 214 Nathan Goschka Grand Ledge 11 I 17:13.2
198 118 Dalton Seeley Portage Central 11 T 17:13.8
199 160 Jordan Query Traverse City Central 11 T 17:14.6
200 13 Zachary Reynolds Ann Arbor Skyline 11 T 17:16.0
201 38 Dominic Hentemann Grand Haven 10 T 17:17.8
202 151 Michael Greeley Temperance Bedford 9 T 17:19.2
203 56 Ben Stevens Holly 12 T 17:19.2
204 86 Adam Ditri Novi 11 T 17:19.8
205 8 Jack Wallace Ann Arbor Pioneer 9 T 17:20.8
206 35 Issa Rayyan Grand Blanc 9 T 17:21.5
207 129 Kirk Dickson Rockford 12 T 17:22.6
208 68 Jacob Ernatt Lake Orion 11 T 17:23.3
209 254 Aaron Robert Warren DeLaSalle 12 I 17:23.3
210 108 Jack Gillespie Port Huron Northern 9 T 17:24.1
211 39 Eric Johnson Grand Haven 10 T 17:24.2
212 211 Jacob Lee Fenton 11 I 17:24.3
213 161 Trevor Sepanik Traverse City Central 10 T 17:24.4
214 27 Ben Ludtke Detroit Catholic Central 11 T 17:24.8
215 22 Eric Smith Clarkston 11 T 17:24.8
216 165 Zach Dittenbir Traverse City West 10 T 17:25.1
217 200 Flynn Darby Caledonia 12 I 17:25.7
218 176 Matt Tarry Walled Lake Central 10 T 17:26.6
219 43 Brent Petersen Grand Haven 12 T 17:29.4
220 59 Ross Helmer Hudsonville 12 T 17:29.6
221 77 Jacob Schaldenbrand Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 10 T 17:29.7
222 117 Nathan Mack Portage Central 10 T 17:30.6
223 221 Maliek Lott Harrison Twp. L'Anse Creuse 12 I 17:31.3
224 142 Alexander Feleo St. Clair Shores Lakeview 12 T 17:31.5
225 153 Matthew Lezon Temperance Bedford 12 T 17:31.9
226 19 Richard Johnson Clarkston 12 T 17:32.5
227 63 Nate Schipper Hudsonville 12 T 17:33.2
228 58 Kyle Chamberlain Hudsonville 11 T 17:34.6
229 164 Drew Daenzer Traverse City West 10 T 17:34.8
230 247 Alex Put Sterling Heights 11 I 17:34.9
231 227 Zach Capulong Jenison 12 I 17:38.9
232 184 Ian Fulton White Lake Lakeland 12 T 17:39.8
233 152 Zach Huber Temperance Bedford 12 T 17:41.4
234 234 Anthony Wohlfeil Monroe 11 I 17:42.8
235 144 Everett Ottoy St. Clair Shores Lakeview 12 T 17:45.0
236 71 Nick Nunn Lake Orion 12 T 17:46.9
237 47 Mike Ciaravino Grosse Pointe North 9 T 17:50.2
238 147 Alex Tonn St. Clair Shores Lakeview 10 T 17:51.0
239 72 Nick Actis Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 12 T 17:52.1
240 24 Brenndan Canavan Detroit Catholic Central 10 T 18:02.1
241 143 Nathan Holland St. Clair Shores Lakeview 12 T 18:03.0
242 100 Kyle Hamilton Pinckney 11 T 18:06.2
243 146 Caleb Shaw St. Clair Shores Lakeview 12 T 18:07.9
244 150 Tony Bomia Temperance Bedford 11 T 18:08.4
245 44 Daniel Brady Grosse Pointe North 11 T 18:15.6
246 48 Josh Fischer Grosse Pointe North 11 T 18:16.7
247 49 Ryan Kolp Grosse Pointe North 11 T 18:19.4
248 45 Adrian Carmer Grosse Pointe North 11 T 18:20.0
249 109 Danny Hunt Port Huron Northern 9 T 18:35.7
250 67 Robert Beggs Lake Orion 11 T 18:37.1
251 115 Riley Nickell Portage Central 10 T 18:38.5
252 78 Michael Zonca Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 11 T 18:40.2
253 122 Kushal Jaligama Rochester 12 T 18:45.3
254 112 Cameron Petrossi Port Huron Northern 10 T 18:55.0
255 73 Jared Chacon Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 10 T 20:02.3
256 74 Joey Cuffaro Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 10 T 20:19.2

*********************************
Great Lakes Championchip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com

Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
*********************************



MHSAA LP CROSS COUNTRY FINALS
MICHIGAN INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY
BROOKLYN, MICHIGAN, SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 1, 2014

GRADE RESULTS : DIVISION 1 - BOYS



FRESHMEN

GPl. Name School Gr Time Pace
===== ====================== ==================================== == ======= =====
1 Cole Johnson Rockford 9 15:40.9 5:03
2 Evan Meyer East Lansing 9 16:03.8 5:11
3 Saano Murembya Okemos 9 16:21.5 5:16
4 Drew Wenger White Lake Lakeland 9 16:24.0 5:17
5 Jack Nicholson Grand Haven 9 16:25.0 5:18
6 Austin Remick Rochester 9 16:28.9 5:19
7 Paul McKinley Okemos 9 16:34.9 5:21
8 Anthony Giannobile Ann Arbor Skyline 9 16:56.4 5:28
9 Hayden Holmes Traverse City West 9 17:09.4 5:32
10 Mohammed Munassar Dearborn Edsel Ford 9 17:09.9 5:32
11 Michael Greeley Temperance Bedford 9 17:19.2 5:35
12 Jack Wallace Ann Arbor Pioneer 9 17:20.8 5:35
13 Issa Rayyan Grand Blanc 9 17:21.5 5:36
14 Jack Gillespie Port Huron Northern 9 17:24.1 5:37
15 Mike Ciaravino Grosse Pointe North 9 17:50.2 5:45
16 Danny Hunt Port Huron Northern 9 18:35.7 6:00

SOPHOMORES

GPl. Name School Gr Time Pace
===== ====================== ==================================== == ======= =====
1 Mitchell Day Alpena 10 15:40.2 5:03
2 Jared Hill Walled Lake Central 10 16:07.0 5:12
3 Ryan Talbott Pinckney 10 16:10.8 5:13
4 Kyle Barger Traverse City Central 10 16:11.7 5:13
5 Thomas Michno Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 10 16:16.0 5:15
6 Christian Hubaker Grand Ledge 10 16:17.3 5:15
7 Isaac Cross Alpena 10 16:19.0 5:16
8 Matt Schram Rochester Adams 10 16:23.1 5:17
9 Kyle Johnson Rochester 10 16:24.5 5:17
10 Steven Stine Fraser 10 16:25.8 5:18
11 Evan Koerschner Saline 10 16:28.9 5:19
12 Sam Barrett Walled Lake Central 10 16:32.3 5:20
13 Scott MacPherson Novi 10 16:36.1 5:21
14 Zack Werth White Lake Lakeland 10 16:38.2 5:22
15 Gannon Foley Portage Central 10 16:39.3 5:22
16 Ben Racine Detroit Catholic Central 10 16:45.4 5:24
17 Riad Rababeh Dearborn 10 16:45.7 5:24
18 Zac Pepin Walled Lake Central 10 16:49.9 5:26
19 Nick Arrivo Ann Arbor Pioneer 10 16:50.0 5:26
20 Ben Cracraft Northville 10 16:54.2 5:27
21 Aaron Jarema Pinckney 10 16:56.3 5:28
22 John Landy Novi 10 16:56.4 5:28
23 Jack Everts Lake Orion 10 17:00.4 5:29
24 Michael Burley Sterling Heights 10 17:00.5 5:29
25 Jordan Bennett Caledonia 10 17:02.1 5:29
26 Luke Oldford Clarkston 10 17:06.2 5:31
27 Derek Sanchez Hudsonville 10 17:08.0 5:31
28 Mark Borek Detroit Catholic Central 10 17:09.2 5:32
29 Mika Juuhl Clarkston 10 17:10.6 5:32
30 Jacob Hovda Portage Central 10 17:12.3 5:33
31 David McManus Hudsonville 10 17:12.7 5:33
32 Nate Peterson Grand Blanc 10 17:13.0 5:33
33 Dominic Hentemann Grand Haven 10 17:17.8 5:35
34 Eric Johnson Grand Haven 10 17:24.2 5:37
35 Trevor Sepanik Traverse City Central 10 17:24.4 5:37
36 Zach Dittenbir Traverse City West 10 17:25.1 5:37
37 Matt Tarry Walled Lake Central 10 17:26.6 5:37
38 Jacob Schaldenbrand Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 10 17:29.7 5:38
39 Nathan Mack Portage Central 10 17:30.6 5:39
40 Drew Daenzer Traverse City West 10 17:34.8 5:40
41 Alex Tonn St. Clair Shores Lakeview 10 17:51.0 5:45
42 Brenndan Canavan Detroit Catholic Central 10 18:02.1 5:49
43 Riley Nickell Portage Central 10 18:38.5 6:01
44 Cameron Petrossi Port Huron Northern 10 18:55.0 6:06
45 Jared Chacon Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 10 20:02.3 6:27
46 Joey Cuffaro Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 10 20:19.2 6:33

JUNIORS

GPl. Name School Gr Time Pace
===== ====================== ==================================== == ======= =====
1 Anthony Berry Traverse City Central 11 15:21.1 4:57
2 Isaac Harding Rockford 11 15:23.2 4:58
3 Chaz Jeffress Salem 11 15:29.8 5:00
4 Andrew Lorant Lake Orion 11 15:32.0 5:00
5 Joost Plaetinck Novi 11 15:39.5 5:03
6 Logan Kleam Brownstown Woodhaven 11 15:43.1 5:04
7 Jackson Grzymkowski White Lake Lakeland 11 15:45.3 5:05
8 Jacob Stanton East Lansing 11 15:49.1 5:06
9 Conor Naughton Northville 11 15:51.0 5:07
10 Nick Hirschenberger Traverse City West 11 15:54.3 5:08
11 Kyle Garbovits White Lake Lakeland 11 15:57.3 5:09
12 Dilon Lemond Holly 11 16:01.6 5:10
13 Austin Wicker Pinckney 11 16:05.2 5:11
14 Andrew Bill Berkley 11 16:06.3 5:12
15 Enael Woldemichael Grand Rapids Northview 11 16:07.1 5:12
16 James Weekley Farmington Hills Harrison 11 16:11.2 5:13
17 Grayson Harding Rockford 11 16:13.5 5:14
18 Gabe Hogan Oxford 11 16:17.7 5:15
19 Jonathan Voth Grand Blanc 11 16:19.6 5:16
20 Tony Floyd Livonia Franklin 11 16:21.1 5:16
21 Grant Henley Clarkston 11 16:21.8 5:17
22 Jack Bleibtrey Walled Lake Western 11 16:24.7 5:17
23 Jacob Arenz Lake Orion 11 16:24.9 5:17
24 Scott Smith Detroit Catholic Central 11 16:25.8 5:18
25 Adam Fraeyman Romeo 11 16:26.5 5:18
26 Avery Felty Detroit Catholic Central 11 16:27.0 5:18
27 Alex Skender Birmingham Seaholm 11 16:29.8 5:19
28 Grant Gabriel Rockford 11 16:30.1 5:19
29 Joe Hughes Traverse City West 11 16:34.9 5:21
30 Bailey Hobson Detroit Catholic Central 11 16:36.4 5:21
31 Conor Donnelly Ann Arbor Skyline 11 16:42.6 5:23
32 Kenny Goolsby Northville 11 16:44.5 5:24
33 Brendan McClanahan Temperance Bedford 11 16:46.1 5:24
34 Tyler Champenoy Port Huron Northern 11 16:46.5 5:24
35 Joe Schuler Rochester 11 16:49.1 5:25
36 Nolan Meister East Kentwood 11 16:51.6 5:26
37 Noah Dawn Monroe 11 16:52.0 5:26
38 Phil Mundt Clinton Township Chippewa Valley 11 16:52.9 5:27
39 Gregory Lingle Temperance Bedford 11 16:53.5 5:27
40 Matt Smith Grandville 11 16:54.1 5:27
41 Matt Arenz Lake Orion 11 16:54.3 5:27
42 Bryan Adamovicz Saline 11 16:55.0 5:27
43 Adam Audet Temperance Bedford 11 16:57.7 5:28
44 Kory Johnson Brownstown Woodhaven 11 16:59.0 5:28
45 Joey Hegger Rochester 11 16:59.5 5:29
46 Elliot Kadrofske Okemos 11 17:07.0 5:31
47 Nicholas Davitt Grand Blanc 11 17:07.2 5:31
48 Jordan Diephouse Grand Haven 11 17:09.8 5:32
49 Blake Staffne Holly 11 17:11.7 5:33
50 Nathan Goschka Grand Ledge 11 17:13.2 5:33
51 Dalton Seeley Portage Central 11 17:13.8 5:33
52 Jordan Query Traverse City Central 11 17:14.6 5:33
53 Zachary Reynolds Ann Arbor Skyline 11 17:16.0 5:34
54 Adam Ditri Novi 11 17:19.8 5:35
55 Jacob Ernatt Lake Orion 11 17:23.3 5:36
56 Jacob Lee Fenton 11 17:24.3 5:37
57 Ben Ludtke Detroit Catholic Central 11 17:24.8 5:37
58 Eric Smith Clarkston 11 17:24.8 5:37
59 Kyle Chamberlain Hudsonville 11 17:34.6 5:40
60 Alex Put Sterling Heights 11 17:34.9 5:40
61 Anthony Wohlfeil Monroe 11 17:42.8 5:43
62 Kyle Hamilton Pinckney 11 18:06.2 5:50
63 Tony Bomia Temperance Bedford 11 18:08.4 5:51
64 Daniel Brady Grosse Pointe North 11 18:15.6 5:53
65 Josh Fischer Grosse Pointe North 11 18:16.7 5:53
66 Ryan Kolp Grosse Pointe North 11 18:19.4 5:54
67 Adrian Carmer Grosse Pointe North 11 18:20.0 5:55
68 Robert Beggs Lake Orion 11 18:37.1 6:00
69 Michael Zonca Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 11 18:40.2 6:01

SENIORS

GPl. Name School Gr Time Pace
===== ====================== ==================================== == ======= =====
1 Grant Fisher Grand Blanc 12 14:52.5 4:48
2 Logan Wetzel Saline 12 15:19.2 4:56
3 Ryan Robinson Waterford Mott 12 15:23.4 4:58
4 Donavan Brazier Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 12 15:25.4 4:58
5 Connor Wuori Portage Central 12 15:25.5 4:58
6 Jon Russell Ann Arbor Skyline 12 15:27.3 4:59
7 Kevin Hall Saline 12 15:35.9 5:02
8 Jacob Greer Midland 12 15:38.3 5:02
9 Parker Eisengruber Saginaw Heritage 12 15:40.3 5:03
10 Matt Thomas Port Huron Northern 12 15:41.2 5:03
11 Mickey Davey Warren DeLaSalle 12 15:43.0 5:04
12 Dominic Davis Wyandotte Roosevelt 12 15:44.2 5:04
13 Adam Beck Rochester Adams 12 15:45.1 5:05
14 Joe Renner Davison 12 15:45.1 5:05
15 Jacob Domagalski Romeo 12 15:45.4 5:05
16 Matthew Pahl Plymouth 12 15:45.5 5:05
17 Nick Noles Northville 12 15:46.2 5:05
18 Bradley Mallory Port Huron Northern 12 15:46.3 5:05
19 Kunal Tangri Troy 12 15:46.9 5:05
20 Brian Moore Howell 12 15:47.1 5:05
21 Isaac Harris Pinckney 12 15:48.4 5:06
22 Nick Schmidt Davison 12 15:53.8 5:07
23 Blake McComas White Lake Lakeland 12 15:55.0 5:08
24 Lynus Zullo Ann Arbor Huron 12 15:59.8 5:09
25 Jason Ferrante Northville 12 16:00.0 5:09
26 Nate Frasier Holly 12 16:02.7 5:10
27 Tristan Fackelman Walled Lake Central 12 16:04.6 5:11
28 Sean Noone Highland-Milford 12 16:05.1 5:11
29 Sam Albaugh Waterford Mott 12 16:07.3 5:12
30 Keefer Edwards Traverse City Central 12 16:07.6 5:12
31 Alberto Gomez Holt 12 16:09.1 5:12
32 Malik Jordan Wayne Memorial 12 16:10.1 5:13
33 John Penington Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 12 16:10.9 5:13
34 Jack Twarozynski Grand Ledge 12 16:12.0 5:13
35 Paul Burke Rockford 12 16:13.2 5:14
36 Kurtis Cooley Holly 12 16:13.6 5:14
37 Sean McCullough Northville 12 16:13.9 5:14
38 Zach Hoffman Midland Dow 12 16:14.4 5:14
39 Luke Peterson Waterford Mott 12 16:15.1 5:14
40 Kyle Repetto Rochester 12 16:15.1 5:14
41 Blake Borkowski Waterford Mott 12 16:15.3 5:14
42 Logan Bruni Oxford 12 16:15.5 5:14
43 Devin Gibson Wayne Memorial 12 16:15.6 5:14
44 Tyler Dunn Clarkston 12 16:17.8 5:15
45 Garett Smith Hudsonville 12 16:22.2 5:17
46 Kyler Bush Waterford Mott 12 16:22.4 5:17
47 Trevor Learmont White Lake Lakeland 12 16:22.5 5:17
48 Nick Amato Traverse City West 12 16:23.0 5:17
49 Jeff Dunagin Walled Lake Central 12 16:23.8 5:17
50 Austen Mandernach Grand Blanc 12 16:23.8 5:17
51 Jimmy Seekamp Traverse City West 12 16:24.9 5:18
52 Cam McAuliffe Traverse City Central 12 16:25.5 5:18
53 Drake Gauthier Grand Blanc 12 16:25.6 5:18
54 Roman Blackwell Jackson 12 16:26.3 5:18
55 Casey Neal Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 12 16:28.0 5:18
56 Carson Alexander Okemos 12 16:28.9 5:19
57 Dillon Smith Rochester 12 16:29.6 5:19
58 Lucas Arrivo Ann Arbor Pioneer 12 16:30.8 5:19
59 Samuel Cayen Saline 12 16:30.9 5:19
60 Daniel Billette Clarkston 12 16:33.6 5:20
61 Gabe Kuyten Holland West Ottawa 12 16:34.1 5:20
62 Kael Fineout Okemos 12 16:34.8 5:21
63 David Conzelmann Saline 12 16:35.4 5:21
64 Sahisnu Malapati Novi 12 16:37.4 5:22
65 David Saporito Warren Mott 12 16:38.4 5:22
66 Abe Rycus Ann Arbor Skyline 12 16:38.8 5:22
67 Keenan Jones Livonia Franklin 12 16:40.8 5:23
68 Zane Coplain Walled Lake Central 12 16:41.6 5:23
69 Nick Hartstang Pinckney 12 16:46.3 5:24
70 Jacob Johnson Ann Arbor Pioneer 12 16:46.8 5:25
71 Ryan Filbeck Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 12 16:47.9 5:25
72 Paul Garbarino Utica 12 16:49.5 5:25
73 Adam Gaboury Ann Arbor Skyline 12 16:49.6 5:25
74 Stone Mathers Ann Arbor Pioneer 12 16:50.4 5:26
75 Chase Schweyer Pinckney 12 16:50.8 5:26
76 Devon Main Hudsonville 12 16:51.0 5:26
77 Rob Roest Flushing 12 16:51.1 5:26
78 Erik Grisa Livonia Stevenson 12 16:52.8 5:26
79 Josiah Humphrey Saline 12 16:53.1 5:27
80 Nick Johnson Grand Haven 12 16:53.3 5:27
81 Nathan Hall Novi 12 16:54.3 5:27
82 Brian Stubelt Portage Central 12 16:54.4 5:27
83 Max Falberg Waterford Mott 12 16:54.6 5:27
84 Nicholas Angerman Ann Arbor Skyline 12 16:55.8 5:27
85 Will Jibson Ann Arbor Pioneer 12 16:56.6 5:28
86 Ryan Mooney Troy Athens 12 16:57.0 5:28
87 Dino Vivanco Holly 12 16:57.1 5:28
88 Tyler Sepanik Traverse City Central 12 16:57.6 5:28
89 Ramadhan Mohamed East Kentwood 12 16:58.6 5:28
90 Jordan Walters St. Clair Shores Lakeview 12 16:59.4 5:29
91 Anthony Kroll Southgate Anderson 12 17:01.1 5:29
92 Colin Reichenbach Rockford 12 17:01.6 5:29
93 Ben Cady Okemos 12 17:01.6 5:29
94 Zac Felix Holly 12 17:02.4 5:30
95 Sean Flangan Northville 12 17:03.0 5:30
96 Christopher Yatooma Sterling Heights 12 17:03.2 5:30
97 Cameron Misko Novi 12 17:04.4 5:30
98 John Miles Grand Haven 12 17:04.5 5:30
99 Kevin Elliott Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 12 17:06.3 5:31
100 Bailey Paulus Port Huron Northern 12 17:08.3 5:31
101 Garrett Parzynski St. Clair Shores Lakeview 12 17:08.6 5:32
102 Joe Ciaravino Grosse Pointe North 12 17:09.1 5:32
103 Kyle Wojcik Waterford Mott 12 17:09.5 5:32
104 Dario Potter Ann Arbor Pioneer 12 17:10.2 5:32
105 Sahil Dagli Okemos 12 17:11.5 5:32
106 Ben Stevens Holly 12 17:19.2 5:35
107 Kirk Dickson Rockford 12 17:22.6 5:36
108 Aaron Robert Warren DeLaSalle 12 17:23.3 5:36
109 Flynn Darby Caledonia 12 17:25.7 5:37
110 Brent Petersen Grand Haven 12 17:29.4 5:38
111 Ross Helmer Hudsonville 12 17:29.6 5:38
112 Maliek Lott Harrison Twp. L'Anse Creuse 12 17:31.3 5:39
113 Alexander Feleo St. Clair Shores Lakeview 12 17:31.5 5:39
114 Matthew Lezon Temperance Bedford 12 17:31.9 5:39
115 Richard Johnson Clarkston 12 17:32.5 5:39
116 Nate Schipper Hudsonville 12 17:33.2 5:39
117 Zach Capulong Jenison 12 17:38.9 5:41
118 Ian Fulton White Lake Lakeland 12 17:39.8 5:42
119 Zach Huber Temperance Bedford 12 17:41.4 5:42
120 Everett Ottoy St. Clair Shores Lakeview 12 17:45.0 5:43
121 Nick Nunn Lake Orion 12 17:46.9 5:44
122 Nick Actis Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 12 17:52.1 5:46
123 Nathan Holland St. Clair Shores Lakeview 12 18:03.0 5:49
124 Caleb Shaw St. Clair Shores Lakeview 12 18:07.9 5:51
125 Kushal Jaligama Rochester 12 18:45.3 6:03


*********************************
Great Lakes Championchip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com

Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
*********************************






MHSAA LP CROSS COUNTRY FINALS
MICHIGAN INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY
BROOKLYN, MICHIGAN, SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 1, 2014

TEAM RESULTS : DIVISION 1 - BOYS



1. 140 Rockford (16:00.2 80:00.9 1:06.9)
===================================================
1 4 Isaac Harding 11 15:23.2
2 11 Cole Johnson 9 15:40.9
3 31 Paul Burke 12 16:13.2
4 32 Grayson Harding 11 16:13.5
5 62 Grant Gabriel 11 16:30.1
6 (113) Colin Reichenbach 12 17:01.6
7 (146) Kirk Dickson 12 17:22.6

2. 146 White Lake Lakeland (16:04.9 80:24.1 0:38.7)
===================================================
1 13 Jackson Grzymkowski 11 15:45.3
2 19 Blake McComas 12 15:55.0
3 20 Kyle Garbovits 11 15:57.3
4 45 Trevor Learmont 12 16:22.5
5 49 Drew Wenger 9 16:24.0
6 ( 74) Zack Werth 10 16:38.2
7 (165) Ian Fulton 12 17:39.8

3. 148 Waterford Mott (16:04.7 80:23.5 0:59.0)
===================================================
1 5 Ryan Robinson 12 15:23.4
2 27 Sam Albaugh 12 16:07.3
3 35 Luke Peterson 12 16:15.1
4 37 Blake Borkowski 12 16:15.3
5 44 Kyler Bush 12 16:22.4
6 (100) Max Falberg 12 16:54.6
7 (128) Kyle Wojcik 12 17:09.5

4. 165 Northville (16:07.2 80:35.6 0:58.3)
===================================================
1 14 Nick Noles 12 15:46.2
2 17 Conor Naughton 11 15:51.0
3 21 Jason Ferrante 12 16:00.0
4 34 Sean McCullough 12 16:13.9
5 79 Kenny Goolsby 11 16:44.5
6 ( 96) Ben Cracraft 10 16:54.2
7 (116) Sean Flangan 12 17:03.0

5. 203 Saline (16:06.1 80:30.3 1:16.2)
===================================================
1 2 Logan Wetzel 12 15:19.2
2 9 Kevin Hall 12 15:35.9
3 58 Evan Koerschner 10 16:28.9
4 64 Samuel Cayen 12 16:30.9
5 70 David Conzelmann 12 16:35.4
6 ( 93) Josiah Humphrey 12 16:53.1
7 (101) Bryan Adamovicz 11 16:55.0

6. 223 Traverse City Central (16:12.7 81:03.5 1:36.5)
===================================================
1 3 Anthony Berry 11 15:21.1
2 28 Keefer Edwards 12 16:07.6
3 30 Kyle Barger 10 16:11.7
4 54 Cam McAuliffe 12 16:25.5
5 108 Tyler Sepanik 12 16:57.6
6 (138) Jordan Query 11 17:14.6
7 (150) Trevor Sepanik 10 17:24.4

7. 239 Walled Lake Central (16:21.9 81:49.3 0:37.0)
===================================================
1 24 Tristan Fackelman 12 16:04.6
2 26 Jared Hill 10 16:07.0
3 47 Jeff Dunagin 12 16:23.8
4 65 Sam Barrett 10 16:32.3
5 77 Zane Coplain 12 16:41.6
6 ( 88) Zac Pepin 10 16:49.9
7 (154) Matt Tarry 10 17:26.6

8. 243 Pinckney (16:20.3 81:41.5 1:02.4)
===================================================
1 16 Isaac Harris 12 15:48.4
2 25 Austin Wicker 11 16:05.2
3 29 Ryan Talbott 10 16:10.8
4 82 Nick Hartstang 12 16:46.3
5 91 Chase Schweyer 12 16:50.8
6 (103) Aaron Jarema 10 16:56.3
7 (174) Kyle Hamilton 11 18:06.2

9. 265 Grand Blanc (16:13.8 81:08.7 2:14.7)
===================================================
1 1 Grant Fisher 12 14:52.5
2 40 Jonathan Voth 11 16:19.6
3 48 Austen Mandernach 12 16:23.8
4 55 Drake Gauthier 12 16:25.6
5 121 Nicholas Davitt 11 17:07.2
6 (136) Nate Peterson 10 17:13.0
7 (145) Issa Rayyan 9 17:21.5

10. 293 Rochester (16:29.5 82:27.2 0:34.0)
===================================================
1 36 Kyle Repetto 12 16:15.1
2 50 Kyle Johnson 10 16:24.5
3 60 Austin Remick 9 16:28.9
4 61 Dillon Smith 12 16:29.6
5 86 Joe Schuler 11 16:49.1
6 (111) Joey Hegger 11 16:59.5
7 (185) Kushal Jaligama 12 18:45.3

11. 300 Holly (16:27.5 82:17.4 1:00.8)
===================================================
1 22 Dilon Lemond 11 16:01.6
2 23 Nate Frasier 12 16:02.7
3 33 Kurtis Cooley 12 16:13.6
4 107 Dino Vivanco 12 16:57.1
5 115 Zac Felix 12 17:02.4
6 (133) Blake Staffne 11 17:11.7
7 (142) Ben Stevens 12 17:19.2

12. 312 Traverse City West (16:29.3 82:26.5 1:15.1)
===================================================
1 18 Nick Hirschenberger 11 15:54.3
2 46 Nick Amato 12 16:23.0
3 52 Jimmy Seekamp 12 16:24.9
4 69 Joe Hughes 11 16:34.9
5 127 Hayden Holmes 9 17:09.4
6 (153) Zach Dittenbir 10 17:25.1
7 (164) Drew Daenzer 10 17:34.8

13. 349 Ann Arbor Skyline (16:30.9 82:34.1 1:28.5)
===================================================
1 7 Jon Russell 12 15:27.3
2 75 Abe Rycus 12 16:38.8
3 78 Conor Donnelly 11 16:42.6
4 87 Adam Gaboury 12 16:49.6
5 102 Nicholas Angerman 12 16:55.8
6 (105) Anthony Giannobile 9 16:56.4
7 (139) Zachary Reynolds 11 17:16.0

14. 349 Okemos (16:36.4 83:01.7 0:40.1)
===================================================
1 41 Saano Murembya 9 16:21.5
2 59 Carson Alexander 12 16:28.9
3 67 Kael Fineout 12 16:34.8
4 68 Paul McKinley 9 16:34.9
5 114 Ben Cady 12 17:01.6
6 (120) Elliot Kadrofske 11 17:07.0
7 (132) Sahil Dagli 12 17:11.5

15. 356 Novi (16:32.8 82:43.7 1:16.9)
===================================================
1 10 Joost Plaetinck 11 15:39.5
2 71 Scott MacPherson 10 16:36.1
3 73 Sahisnu Malapati 12 16:37.4
4 98 Nathan Hall 12 16:54.3
5 104 John Landy 10 16:56.4
6 (117) Cameron Misko 12 17:04.4
7 (143) Adam Ditri 11 17:19.8

16. 381 Port Huron Northern (16:33.3 82:46.4 1:42.9)
===================================================
1 12 Matt Thomas 12 15:41.2
2 15 Bradley Mallory 12 15:46.3
3 83 Tyler Champenoy 11 16:46.5
4 123 Bailey Paulus 12 17:08.3
5 148 Jack Gillespie 9 17:24.1
6 (181) Danny Hunt 9 18:35.7
7 (186) Cameron Petrossi 10 18:55.0

17. 391 Detroit Catholic Central (16:40.8 83:23.8 0:43.4)
===================================================
1 56 Scott Smith 11 16:25.8
2 57 Avery Felty 11 16:27.0
3 72 Bailey Hobson 11 16:36.4
4 80 Ben Racine 10 16:45.4
5 126 Mark Borek 10 17:09.2
6 (151) Ben Ludtke 11 17:24.8
7 (172) Brenndan Canavan 10 18:02.1

18. 397 Clarkston (16:42.0 83:30.0 0:52.8)
===================================================
1 39 Tyler Dunn 12 16:17.8
2 42 Grant Henley 11 16:21.8
3 66 Daniel Billette 12 16:33.6
4 119 Luke Oldford 10 17:06.2
5 131 Mika Juuhl 10 17:10.6
6 (152) Eric Smith 11 17:24.8
7 (161) Richard Johnson 12 17:32.5

19. 415 Lake Orion (16:39.0 83:14.9 1:51.3)
===================================================
1 8 Andrew Lorant 11 15:32.0
2 51 Jacob Arenz 11 16:24.9
3 97 Matt Arenz 11 16:54.3
4 112 Jack Everts 10 17:00.4
5 147 Jacob Ernatt 11 17:23.3
6 (168) Nick Nunn 12 17:46.9
7 (182) Robert Beggs 11 18:37.1

20. 432 Ann Arbor Pioneer (16:47.0 83:54.6 0:25.8)
===================================================
1 63 Lucas Arrivo 12 16:30.8
2 84 Jacob Johnson 12 16:46.8
3 89 Nick Arrivo 10 16:50.0
4 90 Stone Mathers 12 16:50.4
5 106 Will Jibson 12 16:56.6
6 (130) Dario Potter 12 17:10.2
7 (144) Jack Wallace 9 17:20.8

21. 452 Portage Central (16:41.1 83:25.3 1:48.3)
===================================================
1 6 Connor Wuori 12 15:25.5
2 76 Gannon Foley 10 16:39.3
3 99 Brian Stubelt 12 16:54.4
4 134 Jacob Hovda 10 17:12.3
5 137 Dalton Seeley 11 17:13.8
6 (158) Nathan Mack 10 17:30.6
7 (183) Riley Nickell 10 18:38.5

22. 534 Grand Haven (16:58.1 84:50.4 0:52.8)
===================================================
1 53 Jack Nicholson 9 16:25.0
2 94 Nick Johnson 12 16:53.3
3 118 John Miles 12 17:04.5
4 129 Jordan Diephouse 11 17:09.8
5 140 Dominic Hentemann 10 17:17.8
6 (149) Eric Johnson 10 17:24.2
7 (155) Brent Petersen 12 17:29.4

23. 548 Hudsonville (17:00.7 85:03.5 1:07.4)
===================================================
1 43 Garett Smith 12 16:22.2
2 92 Devon Main 12 16:51.0
3 122 Derek Sanchez 10 17:08.0
4 135 David McManus 10 17:12.7
5 156 Ross Helmer 12 17:29.6
6 (162) Nate Schipper 12 17:33.2
7 (163) Kyle Chamberlain 11 17:34.6

24. 586 Temperance Bedford (17:05.7 85:28.4 0:45.8)
===================================================
1 81 Brendan McClanahan 11 16:46.1
2 95 Gregory Lingle 11 16:53.5
3 109 Adam Audet 11 16:57.7
4 141 Michael Greeley 9 17:19.2
5 160 Matthew Lezon 12 17:31.9
6 (166) Zach Huber 12 17:41.4
7 (176) Tony Bomia 11 18:08.4

25. 635 Macomb L'Anse Creuse North (17:25.2 87:05.9 2:24.2)
===================================================
1 38 Thomas Michno 10 16:16.0
2 85 Ryan Filbeck 12 16:47.9
3 157 Jacob Schaldenbrand 10 17:29.7
4 171 Nick Actis 12 17:52.1
5 184 Michael Zonca 11 18:40.2
6 (187) Jared Chacon 10 20:02.3
7 (188) Joey Cuffaro 10 20:19.2

26. 730 St. Clair Shores Lakeview (17:27.1 87:15.5 0:51.6)
===================================================
1 110 Jordan Walters 12 16:59.4
2 124 Garrett Parzynski 12 17:08.6
3 159 Alexander Feleo 12 17:31.5
4 167 Everett Ottoy 12 17:45.0
5 170 Alex Tonn 10 17:51.0
6 (173) Nathan Holland 12 18:03.0
7 (175) Caleb Shaw 12 18:07.9

27. 828 Grosse Pointe North (17:58.2 89:51.0 1:10.3)
===================================================
1 125 Joe Ciaravino 12 17:09.1
2 169 Mike Ciaravino 9 17:50.2
3 177 Daniel Brady 11 18:15.6
4 178 Josh Fischer 11 18:16.7
5 179 Ryan Kolp 11 18:19.4
6 (180) Adrian Carmer 11 18:20.0



*********************************
Great Lakes Championchip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com

Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
*********************************