2014 Rockin' Rave Race

back to results

Oct. 18, 2014

2014 Rockin' Rave Race
Bay City, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


5K RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Will Clark Essexville 31 18:58 6:07
2 2 Christopher Szeszulski Midland 38 19:04 6:09
3 3 Marc Schroeder Bay City 43 20:20 6:33

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 Jennifer Ayers-Gould Bay City 43 23:22 7:32
2 12 Danielle Sequin 23 23:57 7:43
3 14 Lauren Riede Pleasant Plain 15 24:34 7:55

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 Dennis Southgate 53 23:14 7:29
2 10 Ken Kochany Bay City 42 23:21 7:31
3 20 Robert Stadler Shoreview 46 25:04 8:05

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 16 Cindy Wenzlick Sanford 51 24:40 7:57
2 17 Celine Richards Filion 48 24:46 7:59
3 33 Bethany Koon Coleman 40 26:27 8:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 86 Emerson Laverty 10 30:24 9:48
2 222 A.J. Betsch Freeland 10 43:34 14:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 268 Hannah Fry Bay City 9 52:18 16:51
2 269 Emma Pauwels Bay City 10 52:21 16:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 13
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Ian Walker Essexville 12 21:15 6:51
2 27 Brendan Weihl Midland 11 25:43 8:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 13
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 69 Hannah Palmer Riverdale 11 29:24 9:28
2 223 Claire Betsch Freeland 11 43:40 14:04
3 288 Sue Schulte Bay City 13 1:07:30 21:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 16
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Steven Marr Bay City 16 21:10 6:49
2 19 Andrew Stadler Shoreview 15 24:58 8:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 16
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 25 Brody Maczik Saginaw 18 25:38 8:16
2 77 Seger Jackson 19 29:48 9:36
3 157 Terrance Bond Saginaw 19 36:03 11:37
4 244 Cameron Fletcher 18 46:52 15:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 50 Breanna Koon Coleman 18 28:18 9:07
2 63 Jeannie Mosher 18 29:17 9:26
3 179 Kenedy Buczek Bay City 18 37:57 12:14
4 180 Eden Wisniewski Bay City 18 37:58 12:14
5 205 Noelle Stadler Shoreview 17 41:00 13:13
6 245 Morgan Noga Saginaw 19 46:52 15:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Vincent Burke Midland 23 22:01 7:06
2 9 Dylan Jaskolski 22 23:16 7:30
3 37 Kevin Ostler Saginaw 22 26:46 8:37
4 38 Jerry Ritchey Bay City 24 26:56 8:41
5 40 James Klass Jr. Bay City 21 27:07 8:44
6 79 Jeremy Wenzlick Sanford 20 29:48 9:36
7 92 Alexander Toy Grand Blanc 24 31:10 10:03
8 112 Ryan Sefcovic Saginaw 22 32:03 10:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 24 Kaylie Flaminio Midland 23 25:37 8:15
2 26 Allison Maynard Marlette 23 25:40 8:16
3 31 Jessica Nivison Midland 23 26:11 8:26
4 39 Sarah Baker Midland 20 27:01 8:42
5 42 April Degroat Freeland 24 27:31 8:52
6 57 Jennifer Jankoska Freeland 22 28:41 9:15
7 66 Holly Errer Essexville 21 29:22 9:28
8 84 Katlyn Kristal Midland 21 30:24 9:47
9 93 Leticia Briseno Grand Blanc 24 31:11 10:03
10 100 Barb Wheeler Allendale 21 31:30 10:09
11 111 Allison Yax Rochester Hills 22 32:02 10:19
12 123 Erika Lee Midland 22 32:39 10:31
13 135 Kristyn Anthony Saginaw 24 33:50 10:54
14 136 Jessica Griffin Freeland 24 33:54 10:55
15 158 Kayla Hugo Kawkawlin 24 36:08 11:38
16 163 Kristen Kuehne Auburn 23 36:36 11:47
17 185 Samantha Fletcher Saginaw 22 38:04 12:16
18 187 Kristin Bielby Saginaw 22 38:39 12:27
19 188 Alivia Fedak Bay City 21 38:39 12:27
20 207 Ashlee Brousseau 23 41:18 13:18
21 208 Michelle Chrcek Freeland 23 41:18 13:18
22 228 Rebecca Dorion Saginaw 24 43:51 14:07
23 242 Amber Matte Bay City 24 46:20 14:56
24 243 Caitlyn Plambeck Saginaw 24 46:22 14:56
25 257 Samantha Wenglikowski Bay City 24 48:11 15:31
26 261 Dakota Rancour Saginaw 22 50:36 16:18
27 270 Stephanie Glaza Bay City 24 52:29 16:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 Jeffrey Miller Bay City 25 22:40 7:18
2 29 Christopher Dillon Saginaw 29 25:53 8:20
3 53 Adam Fry Bay City 28 28:26 9:10
4 75 Mark Sequin 28 29:43 9:34
5 110 Tucker Dobrinski Saginaw 25 31:57 10:18
6 118 Kevin Hayes Zilwaukee 25 32:22 10:26
7 133 Tony McDaniel Saginaw 29 33:33 10:49
8 139 Neil Jozwiak 29 34:01 10:58
9 190 Geromy Lumsden Midland 28 39:19 12:40
10 215 Christian Schwager Saginaw 29 43:04 13:52
11 255 Jeff Wenglikowski Bay City 25 48:11 15:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 22 Cassandra Demitchell Bay City 27 25:26 8:12
2 23 Sara Jeroue Midland 28 25:37 8:15
3 34 Laura Crower Sanford 29 26:37 8:35
4 45 Shannon Robb Marysville 26 27:50 8:58
5 58 Amanda Ingle Midland 29 28:43 9:15
6 68 Wendy Ewald Essexville 28 29:22 9:28
7 88 Amber Stone Bay City 25 30:34 9:51
8 96 Jessica Young Alma 28 31:21 10:06
9 97 Ashley Hendrickson Midland 27 31:21 10:06
10 109 Meshell Larson Saginaw 25 31:52 10:16
11 137 Caitlin Lambert Midland 25 33:56 10:56
12 140 Candice Rosenbusch Chesterfield 28 34:03 10:58
13 145 Katie Gehrke 48623 26 34:31 11:07
14 149 Andrea Max 29 35:08 11:19
15 150 Cathleen Louisignau Midland 26 35:10 11:20
16 167 Kayla Ostler Saginaw 25 37:01 11:55
17 172 Emily Hill Midland 27 37:33 12:06
18 178 Emily Bartkowiak Bay City 28 37:54 12:12
19 191 Amanda Sanchez Bay City 29 39:36 12:45
20 193 Kellie Heitzig Bay City 27 39:49 12:49
21 197 Stephanie Lumsden Midland, Mi 29 40:05 12:55
22 198 Jennifer Wilk Saginaw 28 40:12 12:57
23 199 Jessica Rockwell Saginaw 25 40:12 12:57
24 218 Alissa Arrroyo Saginaw 25 43:19 13:57
25 229 Kandice Smallwood Saginaw 27 43:52 14:08
26 234 Jennifer Erickson Saginaw 26 44:06 14:12
27 235 Kayla Stork Saginaw 26 44:06 14:12
28 239 Alison Hardy Midland 26 45:29 14:39
29 247 Tera Jenkins Birch Run 28 46:55 15:07
30 252 Stacie Syring Bay City 28 47:32 15:18
31 256 Nicole Fry Bay City 27 48:11 15:31
32 264 Angela Gilson Bay City 27 50:42 16:20
33 272 Allie Hipps Frankenmuth 28 52:50 17:01
34 275 Justina Wale Midland 28 53:29 17:14
35 276 Melinda Gerard 25 54:11 17:27
36 277 Raquel Meacham Saginaw 26 55:31 17:53
37 281 Felicity Merrill Saginaw 28 1:01:04 19:40
38 285 Sarah Allen Saginaw 25 1:04:05 20:38
39 286 Lynda Hunter Bay City 28 1:04:08 20:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 35 Greg Heitzig Bay City 31 26:37 8:35
2 43 James West Linwood 31 27:46 8:57
3 44 Nick Kleinfeld Bay Port 34 27:48 8:57
4 81 Christopher Zavala Bay City 32 30:17 9:45
5 115 Yee Moua 33 32:09 10:21
6 116 Sean Erwin 31 32:10 10:22
7 171 Brent Hill Midland 31 37:32 12:06
8 213 Alfredo Mata Saginaw 33 41:59 13:31
9 237 Fred Cavazos Saginaw 34 45:08 14:32
10 287 Walter Hunter Bay City 32 1:04:13 20:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 61 Erika Zamora Saginaw 31 29:11 9:24
2 64 Heidi Scales Midland 32 29:20 9:27
3 67 Kasey Wackerle Bay City 34 29:22 9:28
4 76 Sarah Vasey 34 29:43 9:34
5 89 Bernadette West Linwood 30 30:36 9:52
6 94 Lori Sweetman Akron 33 31:13 10:03
7 103 Jen Comer Freeland 34 31:37 10:11
8 121 Kelly Neil Saginaw 33 32:35 10:30
9 122 Kristy Puchel Bay City 32 32:38 10:31
10 152 Kalei Stevens Midland 30 35:15 11:21
11 161 Andrea Clark Essexville 33 36:28 11:45
12 174 Kayla Nash Farwell 30 37:41 12:08
13 175 Christine Streu Milan 33 37:46 12:10
14 176 Megan Brisbois 33 37:53 12:12
15 177 Erica Pina Midland 31 37:53 12:12
16 184 Tabitha Wright 31 38:04 12:16
17 194 Rebekah Hornak Burt 34 39:57 12:52
18 196 Mai Lee 31 40:02 12:54
19 200 Ashley Engle Midland 30 40:38 13:05
20 202 Holly Brandt Midland 32 40:48 13:08
21 209 Ann Fuller Midland 33 41:28 13:21
22 212 Tina Skutt Midland 30 41:55 13:30
23 219 Ashley Horny Saginaw 31 43:21 13:58
24 232 Katie Ridenour Saginaw 32 44:03 14:11
25 233 Katrina Olszewski Saginaw 31 44:03 14:11
26 240 Amanda Smith Auburn 32 45:39 14:42
27 241 Amanda Mussell Bay City 31 45:39 14:42
28 258 Amy Kundinger Bay City 34 48:12 15:32
29 263 Rebecca Mosher Bay City 33 50:42 16:20
30 265 Holly Huber Freeland 31 50:46 16:21
31 266 Lisa Guenther Midland 30 50:47 16:21
32 271 Dana Schaefer Bay City 30 52:36 16:56
33 279 Estella Zavala Bay City 33 56:02 18:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 13 Pete MacKley Saginaw 39 24:22 7:51
2 46 Brent Rubis Bay City 35 28:00 9:01
3 55 D'Arcy Rousseau Saginaw 38 28:27 9:10
4 60 Steve Rolan Caro 38 29:00 9:20
5 74 Jason Clark 35 29:39 9:33
6 98 Grant Wilbanks Midland 36 31:27 10:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 15 Donna McGuire Beaverton 35 24:37 7:56
2 18 Gina Hurren Bay Port 36 24:55 8:02
3 30 Kristina Rubis Bay City 35 26:11 8:26
4 36 Martha Gomez Saginaw 36 26:42 8:36
5 41 Christy Marker Auburn 39 27:25 8:50
6 59 Wendy Burleigh Bay City 39 28:53 9:18
7 65 Jennifer Williamson Bay City 36 29:21 9:27
8 71 Jessica Melick Bay City 37 29:29 9:30
9 73 Jamie Savage Bay City 37 29:32 9:31
10 78 Candy Rogner Reese 39 29:48 9:36
11 99 Erin Wilbanks Midland 36 31:28 10:08
12 105 Lara Blaha Midland 39 31:39 10:12
13 126 Michele Rabidue Midland 39 32:46 10:33
14 127 Melissa Zelno Auburn 35 32:51 10:35
15 128 Trisha Schweinsberg Bay City 39 33:17 10:43
16 151 Kristen Mangino Midland 36 35:10 11:20
17 156 Kara Passage Bay City 35 35:50 11:33
18 195 Allison Eicher Lennon 35 39:57 12:52
19 206 Julie Reneaud Midland 39 41:07 13:15
20 230 Kristin Meyer Bay City 36 43:53 14:08
21 231 Mindi Schember Saginaw 36 43:53 14:08
22 238 Kim Hogan-Boes Auburn 38 45:29 14:39
23 251 Rebeca Cavazos Saginaw 37 47:22 15:15
24 254 Sara Dimitroff Bay City 37 48:10 15:31
25 259 Angie Hardy Bentley 37 48:12 15:32
26 274 Rachel Sylvester Bay City 36 53:28 17:13
27 280 Stephanie Montoya Saginaw 39 56:17 18:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 70 Chad Palmer 43 29:28 9:29
2 87 Jason Laverty 40 30:24 9:48
3 104 John Blaha Midland 40 31:39 10:12
4 142 Brett Keidel Midland 41 34:18 11:03
5 144 Benjamin Weihl Midland 42 34:25 11:05
6 146 Brian Zook Saginaw 40 34:46 11:12
7 166 David Petro Essexville 42 36:41 11:49
8 216 James Anderson Saginaw 44 43:07 13:53
9 260 David Heller Saginaw 40 50:34 16:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 62 Natalie Schott Bay City 40 29:13 9:25
2 82 Joanna Potts Essexville 42 30:18 9:46
3 83 Barbara Potts Bay City 44 30:21 9:47
4 90 Kari Bohn Unionville 41 30:49 9:55
5 91 Heather Hunter 41 31:07 10:01
6 101 Linda Palmer 44 31:33 10:10
7 106 Gina Kellogg Essexvile 44 31:41 10:12
8 117 Heather Aiken 41 32:18 10:24
9 119 Carrie Vandemark Sebewaing 42 32:33 10:29
10 130 Amy Schabel Bay City 42 33:29 10:47
11 131 Anissa Zaucha Bay City 42 33:31 10:48
12 143 Amie Keidel Midland 40 34:19 11:03
13 153 Susan Carmien Bay City 44 35:24 11:24
14 159 Michelle Lutz 40 36:23 11:43
15 168 Alison Schmidt Ubly 40 37:06 11:57
16 181 Deanna Schroden Sanford 41 38:02 12:15
17 186 Wendy Flory Midland 43 38:19 12:20
18 189 Heidi Lind Midland 40 39:03 12:35
19 201 Jamie Gumpel Midland 42 40:48 13:08
20 211 Christina Weisheim Bay City 40 41:42 13:26
21 214 Kathy Leonard Rhodes 41 42:23 13:39
22 217 Carli Anderson Saginaw 40 43:07 13:53
23 220 Tracey Chesney Bay City 41 43:26 13:59
24 226 Shannon Betsch Freeland 40 43:42 14:05
25 249 Shannon Pauwels Bay City 42 47:00 15:08
26 273 Ashley Kocot Kawkawlin 42 53:08 17:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 21 James Klass Sr. Bay City 46 25:11 8:07
2 32 Ed Herron Midland 47 26:22 8:30
3 52 Todd Waite Saginaw 46 28:22 9:08
4 141 Chris Fletcher 49 34:11 11:01
5 148 Richard Fisher Saginaw 48 34:55 11:15
6 221 David Woods Saginaw 49 43:30 14:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 54 Karen Volk Bay City 45 28:26 9:10
2 80 Shelly Foley Unionville 45 30:08 9:43
3 85 Liz Maczik Saginaw 46 30:24 9:47
4 95 Jerry Leinberger Essexville 47 31:14 10:04
5 124 Kathy Johnson Saginaw 48 32:45 10:33
6 129 Wendy Cook Midland 45 33:25 10:46
7 147 Sally Mayhew Bay City 46 34:49 11:13
8 165 Tracy Petro Essexville 47 36:41 11:49
9 170 Patricia Foster Midland 49 37:30 12:05
10 173 Elizabeth Fisher Midland 45 37:39 12:08
11 192 Lisa Herron Midland 48 39:48 12:49
12 204 Colleen Southwell Kawkawlin 49 41:00 13:12
13 210 Pamela Riede Pleasant Plain 46 41:35 13:24
14 225 Theresa Coventry Midland 48 43:41 14:04
15 246 Merri Fletcher 49 46:52 15:06
16 248 Lisa Gross Auburn 48 46:58 15:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 28 Danial Labean Bay City 51 25:50 8:19
2 72 Joel Trautner Saginaw 51 29:32 9:31
3 169 Paul Southwell Kawkawlin 51 37:29 12:05
4 284 Shawn Mohac Kawkawlin 52 1:01:44 19:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 51 Jeanne Kline Lake City 52 28:20 9:08
2 120 Jennie Sajdak Midland 52 32:34 10:29
3 125 Bobbi Close Saginaw 50 32:46 10:33
4 138 Julie Jurek Saginaw 50 33:57 10:56
5 160 Debbie Autran 50 36:24 11:43
6 182 Pamela Kellett Saginaw 53 38:03 12:15
7 183 Renee Saults Hemlock 50 38:03 12:15
8 224 Leeann Sloan Sanford 51 43:41 14:04
9 253 Lisa Mazzara Bay City 50 47:46 15:23
10 262 Debbie Reger Shelby Twp 50 50:41 16:20
11 278 Monica Anthony Bay City 54 55:31 17:53
12 283 Noreen Mohac Kawkawlin 50 1:01:44 19:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 47 Bob Thomas Bay City 55 28:13 9:05
2 56 Patrick Manning Saginaw 59 28:37 9:13
3 102 Charles Wright Bay City 59 31:37 10:11
4 114 Bill Wiescinski Portage 57 32:03 10:20
5 134 Mark Anthony Bay City 57 33:50 10:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 49 Judy Thomas Bay City 55 28:17 9:07
2 108 Valerie Daly Bay City 56 31:46 10:14
3 203 Lori Wright Bay City 56 40:59 13:12
4 227 Julie Wright Midland 55 43:43 14:05
5 267 Barbara Montei Fairgrove 59 51:23 16:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 48 Frank Johnson Saginaw 62 28:16 9:07
2 250 Bob Demott Bay City 64 47:01 15:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 107 Rose Rivard Kawkawlin 63 31:43 10:13
2 164 Suzanne Hutto Fenton 61 36:38 11:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 113 Tom Wiescinski Bay City 68 32:03 10:19
2 154 Michael Rivard Kawkawlin 65 35:28 11:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: NO AGE
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: NO AGE
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====



5K WALK AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 John Armstrong Hemlock 53 36:47 11:51
2 2 David McAtee Saginaw 26 38:06 12:16
3 3 Carl Craig Saginaw 57 38:56 12:32

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Shemia Saunders Saginaw 30 41:06 13:14
2 5 Patty Carlson Midland 54 42:20 13:38
3 6 Abby Maksimchuk Saginaw 33 44:21 14:17

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 14 John Klass Linwood 57 46:54 15:06
2 17 Frank Vesel Saginaw 40 49:21 15:54
3 37 Shawn Jackson Bay City 48 53:05 17:06

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 Tricia Streng New Lothrop 42 44:22 14:17
2 8 Carolyn Lopez Saginaw 47 44:32 14:21
3 9 Lynn Baker Midland 59 46:28 14:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 47 Chloe Franzel Caro 6 55:40 17:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 13
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 13
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 16
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 16
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 12 Sarah Kemmer 23 46:54 15:06
2 19 D'Mauree Anderson Saginaw 22 50:35 16:17
3 32 Alexandria Montalvo Saginaw 21 52:09 16:48
4 64 Cassandra Dupree Saginaw 23 1:03:53 20:34
5 67 Kaitlind Pineau Bay City 22 1:05:33 21:06
6 68 Kayla Rosas Saginaw 23 1:05:40 21:09
7 69 Amber Wolf Birch Run 23 1:05:40 21:09
8 77 Sarah Patrick Saginaw 21 1:06:30 21:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 24 Katie Bushong Essexville 28 50:51 16:23
2 25 Tamara Ross Midland 25 50:51 16:23
3 44 Tiffany Jurgess 25 54:11 17:27
4 45 Amanda Lamont 25 54:11 17:27
5 62 Christopher Wing Saginaw 27 1:03:21 20:24
6 65 Rachel Robbins Bay City 25 1:04:04 20:38
7 66 Nicole Allabaugh Bay City 25 1:05:30 21:06
8 70 Anjelica Vargas Saginaw 26 1:05:51 21:12
9 74 Leslie Carez Bay City 25 1:06:11 21:19
10 78 Melissa Suttle Saginaw 29 1:07:31 21:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 33 Joshua Weiss Saginaw 33 52:34 16:56
2 34 Bryan Kelly Saginaw 32 52:51 17:01
3 63 Marc Bodrie Saginaw 31 1:03:53 20:34
4 75 Robert King Bay City 32 1:06:11 21:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 21 Joelle Zimmerman Midland 33 50:42 16:20
2 23 Noelle Robinson Midland 30 50:45 16:21
3 40 Stephanie Hellebuyck Bay City 32 53:42 17:18
4 42 Kelly Klamer Bay City 31 53:47 17:19
5 43 Karen Klamer Bay City 33 53:48 17:20
6 50 Mandy Parker Saginaw 32 56:21 18:09
7 56 Danielle Liphard Midland 33 59:10 19:03
8 73 Chamra Anderson Clio 33 1:06:10 21:18

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 22 Jill Wallace Midland 35 50:43 16:20
2 39 Sara Engelhardt Reese 36 53:42 17:18
3 61 Maria McMillan Midland 36 1:02:23 20:05
4 71 Tawana Morrison Saginaw 36 1:06:02 21:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 48 Jeffrey Behm Bay City 44 55:46 17:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 15 Amy Rosebush Bay City 40 46:57 15:07
2 18 Carrie Cummings Saginaw 42 49:30 15:57
3 28 Wendy Pfau Bay City 42 51:23 16:33
4 31 Ann Salva Midland 44 52:09 16:48
5 35 Heather Shanteau Midland 42 52:57 17:03
6 36 Denise Dodge Essexville 44 53:04 17:05
7 58 Jamie Engelhardt Birch Run 43 1:01:05 19:40
8 76 Shawn Clark Midland 43 1:06:15 21:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 16 Jacqueline Yeska Saginaw 49 47:17 15:14
2 29 Cindy Greskowiak 48 51:24 16:33
3 38 Marie Wendt Kawkawlin 45 53:06 17:06
4 41 Marsha Williams Bay City 45 53:42 17:18
5 46 Sherry Warren Bay City 49 54:34 17:34
6 51 Bethanie Stadler Shoreview 46 56:23 18:10
7 57 Zenobia Jackson Saginaw 47 1:00:57 19:38
8 59 Leigh Hammond Midland 46 1:01:24 19:46
9 60 Lisa Deel Midland 46 1:01:26 19:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 13 Colleen Klass Linwood 54 46:54 15:06
2 30 Cheryl Lamont Freeland 53 51:53 16:43
3 53 Rebecca Perry Frankenmuth 51 57:58 18:40
4 54 Julie Weiss Vassar 51 57:59 18:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 Julie Bauer Midland 56 46:51 15:05
2 11 Carol Kemmer 56 46:54 15:06
3 20 Keeley Bushong Bay City 55 50:39 16:19
4 26 Chris Sharp Auburn 55 50:51 16:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 27 Mary Jo Zajac Essexville 60 50:53 16:23
2 55 Debbie Maxwell Bay City 63 59:08 19:03
3 72 Judith Humpert Bay City 62 1:06:06 21:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 52 Jean Hills Chardon 72 56:24 18:10

MALE AGE GROUP: NO AGE
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: NO AGE
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

Bay City, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.