2014 Race for Ralya

back to results

Oct. 12, 2014

2014 Race for Ralya
Haslett, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation



Race for Ralya 5k Run/Walk
Age Group Results
October 12, 2014
Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heather Meingast 44 10 23:03.3 7:26/M

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Homan 53 1 18:06.3 5:50/M

Female Master Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cheryl Savage 45 19 24:12.6 7:48/M

Male Master Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wayne Beyea 49 4 19:24.1 6:15/M

Female 8 and under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dora Henry 8 26 24:48.9 8:00/M
2 Liliana Lehnst 8 27 24:49.2 8:00/M
3 Paige Ide 8 61 27:05.3 8:44/M
4 Fiona MacFarlane 8 90 30:13.1 9:45/M
5 Abigail Brooks 8 128 33:25.6 10:47/M
6 Linsy Preuss 7 135 34:10.9 11:01/M
7 Caroline Flynn 8 145 34:48.3 11:14/M
8 Lauren Harkins 7 150 35:29.2 11:27/M
9 Della Dillon 8 153 35:32.5 11:28/M
10 Abby Krause 8 157 36:13.5 11:41/M
11 Ava Fillion 7 172 38:46.8 12:30/M
12 Helena Czekalski 8 177 39:56.2 12:53/M
13 Madeline Griffin 7 179 40:43.4 13:08/M
14 Alyssa Anderson 7 190 42:43.7 13:47/M
15 Lilly Knapp 8 220 47:48.1 15:25/M
16 Audrey Kroeger 7 221 47:57.0 15:28/M
17 Emma Daley 8 230 49:35.2 16:00/M
18 Lil Dudasik 7 256 54:03.3 17:26/M
19 Isabelle Groom 8 279 59:23.4 19:09/M
20 Jadyn Baker 8 281 1:09:09.1 22:18/M

Male 8 and under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Colin Sampson 7 53 26:42.8 8:37/M
2 Jake Cooper 7 56 26:58.6 8:42/M
3 Lee Dudasik 8 95 30:38.1 9:53/M
4 Zach Trevino 7 102 31:41.1 10:13/M
5 Andrew Rothstein 8 122 32:51.0 10:36/M
6 Gideon Kwilinski 8 130 33:27.1 10:47/M
7 Casey Kueffner 7 131 33:44.9 10:53/M
8 Weber Gower 8 133 33:59.3 10:58/M
9 Max Betten 7 136 34:17.9 11:04/M
10 Grant Tatum 8 147 34:55.0 11:16/M
11 Adam Green 7 185 42:27.2 13:42/M
12 Joseph Joblonski 7 186 42:27.6 13:42/M
13 Peyton Xlavin 8 207 45:56.7 14:49/M
14 Jacob Ottke 7 216 47:25.0 15:18/M
15 James Bos 7 251 52:41.9 17:00/M
16 Jackson Moffett 7 252 53:02.3 17:06/M

Female 9 to 10

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelsay Pavlik 9 58 27:00.2 8:43/M
2 Jaidyn Kleiss 9 62 27:05.9 8:44/M
3 Katie Delcastillo 9 89 29:58.5 9:40/M
4 Emily Sargent 10 93 30:31.1 9:51/M
5 Tabitha Johnson 9 97 30:51.6 9:57/M
6 Amara Vanwagoner 9 101 31:36.5 10:12/M
7 Kierstin Corser 10 105 32:01.6 10:20/M
8 Bella Bradley 9 107 32:03.5 10:20/M
9 Sofia Mittino 10 113 32:12.3 10:23/M
10 Kayla Tobe 9 114 32:13.3 10:24/M
11 Hannah Kueffner 10 121 32:49.5 10:35/M
12 Grace Ide 10 129 33:26.3 10:47/M
13 Sarah Trevino 10 141 34:43.8 11:12/M
14 Grace Recker 10 148 34:59.6 11:17/M
15 Kate Lawson 10 155 36:01.3 11:37/M
16 Adelle Dindledine 10 156 36:06.3 11:39/M
17 Kira McManus 10 158 36:26.2 11:45/M
18 Marisa Avery 9 161 36:42.5 11:50/M
19 Delany Frank 9 163 37:04.9 11:57/M
20 Lauren Cooper 9 165 37:39.9 12:09/M
21 Quinn Savage 9 166 37:43.3 12:10/M
22 Cassie Hopp 10 169 38:31.1 12:25/M
23 Ella Wentworth 9 181 40:48.7 13:10/M
24 Sophia Betten 9 182 41:45.9 13:28/M
25 Gabriella Wanbaugh 9 187 42:29.1 13:42/M
26 Carmen Torrez 9 191 42:45.8 13:47/M
27 Danielle Edington 10 195 43:32.3 14:03/M
28 Kate Al-Sheikh 9 205 45:38.5 14:43/M
29 Maddie Heniser 9 209 46:12.5 14:54/M
30 Natasha Jorkasky 9 228 48:55.2 15:47/M
31 Lillian Hart-Davidson 9 259 54:23.3 17:33/M

Male 9 to 10

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Espen Lehnst 10 2 18:47.5 6:04/M
2 Graham Thiel 9 32 25:05.1 8:05/M
3 Benjamin Cullen 10 36 25:32.3 8:14/M
4 Jay Gornick 10 37 25:35.1 8:15/M
5 Theo Rench 9 71 28:41.8 9:15/M
6 Jonathan Betten 10 85 29:26.1 9:30/M
7 Lincoln Brecheisen 10 86 29:30.3 9:31/M
8 Tony Harkins 10 127 33:15.3 10:44/M
9 Adyn Parmalee 9 139 34:22.0 11:05/M
10 Jack Tatum 9 146 34:51.1 11:15/M
11 Tom Lewandowski 9 149 35:08.4 11:20/M
12 Caleb Reynolds 10 193 42:51.4 13:49/M
13 Richard Brooks 10 203 45:00.6 14:31/M
14 Peter Rothstein 10 210 46:37.1 15:02/M
15 Joseph Peterson 10 213 46:59.1 15:09/M
16 Malachy Rouse 9 219 47:40.7 15:23/M

Female 11 to 12

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emma Meyers 12 67 28:01.0 9:02/M
2 Paige Basore 12 159 36:31.9 11:47/M
3 Ivy Banks 12 160 36:33.7 11:47/M
4 Madison Jorkasky 11 227 48:54.1 15:46/M
5 Veronica Wilder 11 249 52:20.6 16:53/M

Male 11 to 12

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Xander Thelen 12 17 23:54.9 7:43/M
2 Luke Thiel 12 23 24:39.8 7:57/M
3 Zach Lovejoy 12 28 24:53.7 8:02/M
4 Hudson Brecheisen 12 47 26:16.8 8:28/M
5 Billy Kortgoede 11 55 26:50.5 8:39/M
6 Sam Lawson 12 60 27:03.3 8:44/M
7 Aaron Dickman 12 66 27:45.7 8:57/M
8 Simon Kwilinski 12 75 28:54.4 9:19/M
9 Ethan Krause 11 174 39:01.9 12:35/M
10 Dalton Frank 11 224 48:00.4 15:29/M
11 Justin Drumheller 11 278 57:23.5 18:31/M

Female 13 to 14

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kylie Dickman 14 18 24:07.9 7:47/M
2 Susanna Henry 14 40 25:45.0 8:18/M
3 Abby Boss 14 42 25:51.2 8:20/M
4 Lilly Metcalf 14 80 29:11.7 9:25/M
5 Oliva Sleeper 14 106 32:02.2 10:20/M
6 Mckenna Bartley 14 108 32:05.1 10:21/M
7 Chelsea White 13 109 32:05.4 10:21/M
8 Kennedy Ferguson 14 247 52:13.7 16:51/M
9 Meriah Wilder 13 248 52:20.2 16:53/M
10 Courtney Stolicker 14 250 52:27.7 16:55/M
11 Jackie Duckett 14 269 55:25.7 17:53/M
12 Julia Bennett 14 275 57:14.7 18:28/M

Male 13 to 14

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Adam Krause 14 74 28:52.0 9:19/M
2 Paul Schmidt 13 126 33:06.7 10:41/M
3 Sam Wiley 14 276 57:16.8 18:28/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brittany Bradley 15 38 25:43.7 8:18/M
2 Joanna Henry 18 39 25:44.8 8:18/M
3 Olivia Day 16 41 25:48.3 8:19/M
4 Cara Clarizio 16 64 27:27.2 8:51/M
5 Alexandria Trosko 15 81 29:12.2 9:25/M
6 Lizzie Wenzel 17 88 29:45.8 9:36/M
7 Bianca Kinder 15 110 32:08.2 10:22/M
8 Keelin McManus 15 137 34:19.8 11:04/M
9 Logan Smithingall 15 138 34:19.9 11:04/M
10 Kendyl Rosenbaum 17 154 35:33.0 11:28/M
11 Sarah Schmid 15 226 48:48.1 15:45/M
12 Mia Salvador 16 262 54:52.7 17:42/M
13 Madisyn Mitchell 16 263 54:56.0 17:43/M
14 Selah Rowe 15 264 54:56.2 17:43/M
15 Megan Rosenbery 17 266 55:18.8 17:50/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bryce Dickman 19 7 22:12.2 7:10/M
2 Angus MacFarlane 16 9 22:55.9 7:24/M
3 Matthew Cook 15 79 29:09.6 9:24/M
4 Cody Heniser 16 208 46:11.5 14:54/M
5 John Wenzel 19 265 55:16.7 17:50/M
6 Noah Wood 16 268 55:19.8 17:51/M
7 Derek Choma 17 271 55:50.6 18:01/M
8 Connor Frank 16 277 57:17.2 18:29/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alexandria Deluca 23 78 29:08.7 9:24/M
2 Amanda Grimm 22 103 32:00.9 10:19/M
3 Brittany Amor 22 104 32:01.4 10:20/M
4 Molly Duda 21 235 50:20.3 16:14/M
5 Jess Tyrer 20 270 55:26.3 17:53/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jake Kerrigan 22 3 18:53.2 6:05/M
2 Gabe Griffith 23 35 25:28.8 8:13/M
3 Patrick Kerrigan 23 59 27:03.2 8:44/M
4 Tyler Speer 23 189 42:42.4 13:46/M
5 Drew Choma 21 267 55:19.8 17:51/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nichole Lefevre 26 30 25:03.1 8:05/M
2 Bryanna Bowers 25 176 39:32.6 12:45/M
3 Ellen Salgado 27 232 50:08.1 16:10/M
4 Korina Trufant 29 233 50:10.8 16:11/M
5 Chelsea Wheeler 28 254 53:08.6 17:08/M
6 Aimee Regan-Mckennan 25 273 56:43.8 18:18/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jerry McKennan 25 272 56:14.2 18:08/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 April Stellard 32 15 23:45.6 7:40/M
2 Kristy Wolfe 34 34 25:24.0 8:12/M
3 Kristina Blattert 34 48 26:23.3 8:31/M
4 Danielle Savory 31 52 26:41.4 8:36/M
5 Betty Wescott 32 77 29:05.6 9:23/M
6 Beth Cieszkowski 30 87 29:35.5 9:33/M
7 Melissa Blue 32 171 38:31.4 12:25/M
8 Jennifer Mina 31 212 46:54.2 15:08/M
9 Trisha Donahue 34 223 47:59.9 15:29/M
10 Kourney Brainbrige 30 246 52:04.5 16:48/M
11 Breanne Regan 34 274 56:47.1 18:19/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nick Kechkaylo 33 12 23:12.1 7:29/M
2 Dan Blue 32 170 38:31.4 12:25/M
3 David Bainbridge 32 243 51:57.4 16:45/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Desler 37 25 24:42.1 7:58/M
2 Elizabeth Siwek 37 69 28:29.5 9:11/M
3 Sarah Wescott 36 76 29:05.6 9:23/M
4 Lauren Yunker 35 94 30:35.6 9:52/M
5 Sarah Mittino 36 118 32:28.7 10:28/M
6 Marie Trevino 39 143 34:48.0 11:14/M
7 Meaghan Larsen 37 144 34:48.2 11:14/M
8 Kimberly Walters 38 152 35:30.8 11:27/M
9 Jennifer Tatum 36 167 38:16.5 12:21/M
10 Tanna Meyers 37 173 38:46.9 12:30/M
11 Jennifer Bradley 37 184 42:07.2 13:35/M
12 Kristy Joblonski 37 188 42:30.0 13:43/M
13 Laura Kueffner 38 196 44:00.7 14:12/M
14 Molly Polverento 39 217 47:28.5 15:19/M
15 Dawn Kroeger 37 222 47:59.3 15:29/M
16 Tami Jorkasky 36 241 50:54.0 16:25/M
17 Jody Moffett 37 253 53:03.9 17:07/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Neil Brecheisen 38 49 26:24.1 8:31/M
2 David Shin 38 50 26:33.0 8:34/M
3 Jeff Pavlik 37 57 26:58.9 8:42/M
4 Dan Kleiss 36 63 27:13.9 8:47/M
5 Michael Bergey 36 68 28:05.0 9:04/M
6 Kevin Tobe 39 111 32:09.3 10:22/M
7 Chad Tatum 36 168 38:18.2 12:21/M
8 Ethan Reynolds 35 192 42:50.4 13:49/M
9 Craig Kueffner 38 201 44:19.5 14:18/M
10 Michael Mina 37 206 45:56.0 14:49/M
11 Jason Jorkasky 38 229 49:30.6 15:58/M
12 Timothy Wescott 38 280 1:04:02.3 20:39/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Turner 43 33 25:10.0 8:07/M
2 Ann Rienstra 41 44 25:59.1 8:23/M
3 Shannon Thelen 44 98 30:55.8 9:58/M
4 Tami Osborne 42 115 32:17.6 10:25/M
5 Jill Rosenbaum 44 119 32:29.5 10:29/M
6 Pam Gower 41 134 34:03.6 10:59/M
7 Beth Betten 42 140 34:27.0 11:07/M
8 Veronica Mazorra 41 142 34:46.2 11:13/M
9 Sharon Murchie 41 178 39:56.3 12:53/M
10 Jody Leung 41 198 44:06.7 14:14/M
11 Noelle Rouse 40 218 47:40.1 15:23/M
12 Ann Banks 40 237 50:27.8 16:16/M
13 Leslie Hart-Davidson 42 261 54:30.2 17:35/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 William Hart-Davidson 44 16 23:46.7 7:40/M
2 Jeremy Sampson 40 54 26:43.9 8:37/M
3 Wayne Rench 43 72 28:42.0 9:15/M
4 Craig Krause 41 175 39:02.3 12:35/M
5 Tom Heniser 40 225 48:02.7 15:30/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Thiel 45 20 24:14.3 7:49/M
2 Karla Hahn 47 22 24:32.0 7:55/M
3 Lisa Schwartzfisher 45 51 26:40.3 8:36/M
4 Laurie Dickman 47 73 28:49.9 9:18/M
5 Jennifer Green 45 96 30:47.3 9:56/M
6 Lisa Wickman 49 116 32:22.7 10:26/M
7 Kimberly Hall 47 120 32:48.1 10:35/M
8 Karen Lawson 47 194 43:29.6 14:02/M
9 Janelle Choma 49 199 44:07.2 14:14/M
10 Sarah Al-Sheikh 47 204 45:19.7 14:37/M
11 Natalie Dindledine 49 211 46:49.6 15:06/M
12 Patti McManus 45 215 47:09.5 15:13/M
13 Lisa Basore 45 239 50:28.4 16:17/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joel Henry 48 5 19:29.7 6:17/M
2 Daniel Homer 46 6 20:09.2 6:30/M
3 Craig Thiel 45 21 24:22.9 7:52/M
4 David MacFarlane 46 24 24:40.6 7:57/M
5 Gary Turner 46 70 28:36.9 9:14/M
6 Mark Dickman 47 99 31:18.3 10:06/M
7 Steve Harkins 45 151 35:29.3 11:27/M
8 David Choma 49 162 36:44.1 11:51/M
9 David Rothstein 47 240 50:36.3 16:19/M
10 Chad Lawson 49 258 54:22.8 17:32/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leigh White 51 43 25:54.2 8:21/M
2 Kimberly Savage 51 91 30:24.2 9:48/M
3 Robyn Ozelis 51 100 31:22.6 10:07/M
4 Bonnie Crim 53 124 32:57.8 10:38/M
5 Caroline Chrisman 53 125 32:58.9 10:38/M
6 Mariann Frank 50 183 41:58.0 13:32/M
7 Monica Delcastillo 50 197 44:01.3 14:12/M
8 Denise Kerrigan 50 200 44:15.9 14:16/M
9 Kristin Beltzer 51 234 50:17.9 16:13/M
10 Carolyn Duda 53 238 50:28.4 16:17/M
11 Jody Kimble 52 245 52:03.7 16:47/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Olney 54 11 23:09.7 7:28/M
2 Robert Dausman 52 13 23:25.5 7:33/M
3 Jim Gornick 51 29 25:01.4 8:04/M
4 Quinn Bosworth 54 45 26:01.6 8:24/M
5 Steven Cook 52 82 29:17.1 9:27/M
6 Terry McManus 50 84 29:21.5 9:28/M
7 Timothy Griffin 52 180 40:43.5 13:08/M
8 Warren Kimble 51 244 52:01.5 16:47/M
9 Steven Frank 54 255 53:41.5 17:19/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Vicki Griffith 57 132 33:54.5 10:56/M
2 Judy Peterson 56 214 47:08.9 15:12/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Joss 59 8 22:28.2 7:15/M
2 Ed Busch 57 46 26:05.7 8:25/M
3 Keith Chrisman 55 83 29:20.9 9:28/M
4 John Kerrigan 56 112 32:10.9 10:23/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dawn Homer 62 92 30:26.1 9:49/M
2 Sally Coffey 60 123 32:54.9 10:37/M
3 Nancy Ferguson 64 242 50:54.1 16:25/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Windsand 64 14 23:29.6 7:35/M
2 Dave Ferguson 61 117 32:28.5 10:28/M
3 Robert Cameron 63 231 49:51.7 16:05/M
4 Mike Duda 61 236 50:24.8 16:15/M
5 Jack Anderson 62 257 54:17.9 17:31/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Thistlethwaite 67 202 44:27.8 14:20/M

Female 70 to 74

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Deanna Berry 71 164 37:14.5 12:01/M

Male 70 to 74

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andre Cunningham 72 65 27:31.8 8:53/M
2 Larry Thistlethwaite 71 260 54:27.5 17:34/M

no age given

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Pettis 99 31 25:03.6 8:05/M




Race for Ralya Mile Kids Fun Run
Age Group Results
October 12, 2014
Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caroline Collins 6 2 6:31.2 6:31/M

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brayden Stellard 8 1 6:29.0 6:29/M

Female 4 and under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Liliana Vanwagoner 4 51 10:16.3 10:16/M
2 Caroline Dietzel 4 54 10:27.2 10:27/M

Male 4 and under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Liam Philipp 4 124 17:42.8 17:42/M

Female 5 to 6

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alexis Turner 6 24 8:46.0 8:46/M
2 Lilly Bott 6 57 10:36.7 10:36/M
3 Emma Vanwagoner 6 58 10:38.3 10:38/M
4 Khloe Lehnst 5 67 11:00.9 11:00/M
5 Riley Wheeler 6 80 11:21.1 11:21/M
6 Brooklyn Stellard 6 81 11:22.4 11:22/M
7 Berkley Warner 5 83 11:38.3 11:38/M
8 Morgan Fisher 6 93 12:44.3 12:44/M
9 Ashlee Willcutt 6 99 13:06.5 13:06/M
10 Marin Baragar 6 105 13:27.1 13:27/M
11 Audrey Sefton 6 114 14:41.5 14:41/M

Male 5 to 6

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tony Mittino 6 9 7:40.3 7:40/M
2 Jacob Rienstra 6 18 8:17.1 8:17/M
3 Andrew Maloney 6 29 8:52.5 8:52/M
4 Ryan Wescott 5 32 9:10.2 9:10/M
5 Kristofer Meingast 6 39 9:47.8 9:47/M
6 Zachary Yunker 6 41 9:52.0 9:52/M
7 Nick Sefton 5 96 12:55.5 12:55/M
8 Wyatt Coady 6 116 14:57.3 14:57/M

Female 7 to 8

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Makayla Muhammad 7 13 7:53.6 7:53/M
2 Kalynn Nelson 8 31 8:58.2 8:58/M
3 Samantha Pyatt 7 33 9:14.9 9:14/M
4 Lilah Dubose 7 44 10:05.1 10:05/M
5 Calista Blue 7 45 10:05.1 10:05/M
6 Brookelynn Lantz 8 47 10:06.7 10:06/M
7 Leila English 7 48 10:09.8 10:09/M
8 Mya White 7 49 10:09.8 10:09/M
9 Abbey Coffey 7 60 10:41.3 10:41/M
10 Zoe Cosner-Almanza 7 62 10:43.2 10:43/M
11 Reagan Ostrander 8 64 10:45.3 10:45/M
12 Julia Hummel 7 72 11:03.4 11:03/M
13 Naomi Allen 8 73 11:06.9 11:06/M
14 Molly Fortier 7 74 11:12.7 11:12/M
15 Katie Potts 8 76 11:16.5 11:16/M
16 Emmaline Kohuth 7 77 11:19.4 11:19/M
17 Katharine Dietzel 7 85 11:53.5 11:53/M
18 Payden Whitmore 7 86 12:06.3 12:06/M
19 Cecelia Coady 7 87 12:16.4 12:16/M
20 Zoe Misener 7 90 12:34.0 12:34/M
21 Autumn Fornwall 7 91 12:39.2 12:39/M
22 Kylie Pastor 8 92 12:40.1 12:40/M
23 Ilyana Vera 7 94 12:45.7 12:45/M
24 Haley Clark 8 97 13:01.4 13:01/M
25 Grace Reed-Smith 8 103 13:19.4 13:19/M
26 Madelynn Reed-Bapst 8 106 13:27.5 13:27/M
27 Sophia Huerta 7 108 13:35.9 13:35/M
28 Alyssa Torres 8 112 13:46.9 13:46/M
29 Lillian Yunker 8 119 15:24.2 15:24/M
30 Izabella Shelton-Hester 8 120 15:25.7 15:25/M
31 Emily Smith 8 123 17:41.5 17:41/M
32 Zara Wasif 8 131 21:32.5 21:32/M

Male 7 to 8

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Evan Warner 8 5 7:15.2 7:15/M
2 Luke Blattert 7 10 7:44.2 7:44/M
3 Andrew Bewersdorff 7 16 8:06.5 8:06/M
4 Braden Kortgoede 8 17 8:16.4 8:16/M
5 William King 8 19 8:30.9 8:30/M
6 Hunter Turner 8 21 8:35.9 8:35/M
7 Nash Brecheisen 8 23 8:40.8 8:40/M
8 Roen Blue 8 34 9:19.1 9:19/M
9 Dylan Lydic 7 37 9:32.5 9:32/M
10 Connor Rostoni 8 42 10:02.2 10:02/M
11 Milo Wentworth 8 43 10:04.4 10:04/M
12 Caleb Fisher 8 46 10:06.7 10:06/M
13 Sam Polverento 7 52 10:17.7 10:17/M
14 Caden Demattei 7 55 10:28.1 10:28/M
15 Brendan Fulger 8 63 10:44.6 10:44/M
16 Jordan Fulger 8 65 10:46.6 10:46/M
17 Chloe Heeethuis 7 69 11:01.5 11:01/M
18 Landen Bowers 7 78 11:19.4 11:19/M
19 Ayden Robert 8 84 11:53.0 11:53/M
20 Ben Bishop 8 89 12:31.2 12:31/M
21 Nicholas Spencer 8 101 13:11.2 13:11/M
22 Connor Philipp 7 110 13:41.3 13:41/M
23 Finn Potts 8 115 14:53.2 14:53/M
24 Phoenix Beeker 7 126 18:41.8 18:41/M

Female 9 to 10

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Allyson Maloney 10 6 7:15.6 7:15/M
2 Emily Hagy 9 15 8:00.0 8:00/M
3 Taiylor Heger 10 22 8:36.7 8:36/M
4 Ella Wentworth 9 25 8:47.0 8:47/M
5 Alexandria Kortgoede 10 26 8:47.5 8:47/M
6 Sydney Dausman 9 30 8:52.7 8:52/M
7 Lucy Fortier 9 56 10:33.4 10:33/M
8 Brooklyn Bowers 10 59 10:38.5 10:38/M
9 Parker Rosenbaum 9 66 11:00.2 11:00/M
10 Prabhleen Pawar 9 70 11:01.8 11:01/M
11 Clara Hummel 10 71 11:03.3 11:03/M
12 Alaina Tunney 10 82 11:37.7 11:37/M
13 Kelsea Willcutt 9 98 13:04.1 13:04/M
14 Kristi Ozelis 10 128 19:09.2 19:09/M
15 Emilee Henley 10 129 19:24.2 19:24/M

Male 9 to 10

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brooks Boersma 9 4 7:06.5 7:06/M
2 Adam Green 9 7 7:30.4 7:30/M
3 Nick Barberio 10 8 7:37.0 7:37/M
4 Anish Raja 10 11 7:47.4 7:47/M
5 David Wheeler 9 12 7:52.4 7:52/M
6 Nicklaus Meingast 10 14 7:58.1 7:58/M
7 Alex Nagele 9 20 8:32.8 8:32/M
8 Nathan Geiger 10 36 9:25.9 9:25/M
9 Aremis Leung 9 40 9:51.3 9:51/M
10 Joseph Drumheller 9 53 10:25.6 10:25/M
11 Kegan Cosgrove 9 95 12:54.3 12:54/M
12 Alexander Yun 9 107 13:33.6 13:33/M
13 Cj Riemer 9 118 15:06.6 15:06/M
14 Luke Martin 9 121 16:09.0 16:09/M

Female 11 to 12

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Victoria Williams 12 50 10:10.4 10:10/M

Male 11 to 12

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Evan Kwast 12 3 6:34.5 6:34/M
2 Korben Leung 11 35 9:25.4 9:25/M
3 Tyler Fulger 11 61 10:41.9 10:41/M
4 Ryan Chang 11 68 11:01.2 11:01/M

Female 13 and over

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cheri Cornell 38 27 8:49.9 8:49/M
2 Pamela Dausman 38 88 12:31.1 12:31/M
3 Sarah Schepers 34 100 13:09.4 13:09/M
4 Cheryl Fulger 41 104 13:20.8 13:20/M
5 Deanna Huerta 38 109 13:36.5 13:36/M
6 Barbara Carlson 59 122 16:14.7 16:14/M
7 Rachel Philipp 34 125 17:46.0 17:46/M
8 Trixi Beeker 47 127 18:46.9 18:46/M
9 Donna Shiffer 37 130 20:11.7 20:11/M
10 Sanjeeda Wasif 38 132 21:39.7 21:39/M

Male 13 and over

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Dausman 52 28 8:51.1 8:51/M
2 Christian Haethais 99 38 9:34.3 9:34/M
3 Cash Kriesel 99 75 11:14.9 11:14/M
4 Thomas Fulger 41 79 11:19.5 11:19/M
5 Benjamin Fulger 24 102 13:18.8 13:18/M
6 Corey Philipp 35 111 13:44.3 13:44/M
7 Robert Carlson 61 113 14:01.9 14:01/M
8 Randy Riemer 53 117 15:06.5 15:06/M

Haslett, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation