2014 Hidden Forest Trail Run

back to results

Oct. 12, 2014

2014 Hidden Forest Trail Run
Clarkston, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


8.5 MILE AGE-GROUP RESULTS



MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 1 700 Joe Zuchora Rochester 27 56:27 56:26 6:39

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 3 662 Katie May New Baltimore 34 58:35 58:28 6:53

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 4 659 Dave Mann Detroit 53 58:55 58:52 6:56

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 15 674 Marie Reimer St. Catharines 43 1:03:04 1:02:58 7:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 16 681 Blake Smith Royal Oak 15 1:03:46 1:03:26 7:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 10 870 Josh Short Burton 19 1:02:21 1:02:02 7:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 75 628 Tony Coleman Clarkston 24 1:24:53 1:24:12 9:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 8 679 Adam Setterburg Royal Oak 25 1:01:54 1:01:50 7:17
2 14 696 Benjamin Wilson Waterford 27 1:03:42 1:02:57 7:25
3 19 658 Josh Macgregor Waterford 26 1:04:13 1:04:11 7:33
4 25 634 Joel Elliott Windsor 27 1:07:36 1:06:50 7:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 9 652 Angela Kasten Davison 28 1:02:02 1:02:02 7:18
2 26 661 Hilary Marusak Troy 25 1:07:38 1:07:05 7:54
3 27 845 Whitney Herr Sandusky 26 1:07:31 1:07:21 7:56
4 48 853 Kayla Duke Linden 25 1:14:52 1:14:01 8:43
5 92 794 Jodie Northman Chesterfield 28 1:30:50 1:30:25 10:39
6 99 633 Cindy Elliott Windsor 28 1:37:14 1:36:28 11:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 2 875 Alex Williams Caro 30 57:47 57:48 6:48
2 6 871 Mark Parnelee White Lake 32 1:00:35 1:00:20 7:06
3 33 793 Jason McMullen Royal Oak 34 1:10:23 1:10:00 8:15
4 69 877 Eric Welsh Ferndale 33 1:20:33 1:20:05 9:26
5 100 635 Darryl Fish Windsor 31 1:37:15 1:36:29 11:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 22 665 Amy McNabb Emmett 33 1:04:37 1:04:31 7:36
2 51 699 Katie Yates Waterford 32 1:15:30 1:14:45 8:48
3 80 788 Courtnee Ealy Shelby Township 33 1:27:04 1:26:40 10:12
4 107 715 Laura Dertz Warren 34 1:47:43 1:46:58 12:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 45 790 Chris Fryer Wixom 38 1:13:28 1:13:10 8:37
2 59 653 Brian King Maidstone 39 1:17:47 1:17:02 9:04
3 88 627 Rob Cassady Flint 39 1:30:29 1:29:45 10:34
4 96 797 Jason Weller Clarkston 37 1:34:02 1:33:38 11:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 5 689 Kelly Valente Dearborn 35 59:59 59:56 7:04
2 12 862 Danielle Fowler Kenockee 35 1:02:10 1:02:05 7:19
3 17 868 Jaime Martin Davisburg 37 1:04:07 1:03:54 7:31
4 18 836 Jayann Bregand Farmington 36 1:04:04 1:04:01 7:32
5 20 808 Lindsay Parsell Troy 36 1:04:37 1:04:17 7:34
6 21 690 Kim Vestrand Warren 36 1:04:27 1:04:19 7:34
7 23 630 Teresa Cook Dearborn 35 1:04:58 1:04:56 7:39
8 53 655 Melissa Laine Clawson 38 1:16:22 1:15:12 8:51
9 102 648 Stefania Hutchins Macomb 37 1:38:17 1:37:59 11:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 24 810 Nick Barry Utica 41 1:05:22 1:05:19 7:42
2 29 632 Brett Dowdican New Baltimore 42 1:08:56 1:08:42 8:05
3 30 660 Helge Marshall-Amundse Grosse Pointe 40 1:08:55 1:08:42 8:05
4 50 678 Michael Selke Clawson 44 1:15:42 1:14:31 8:46
5 61 641 Anthony Hall Windsor 42 1:18:44 1:18:02 9:11
6 67 636 Jeff Fortna Orion 42 1:19:00 1:18:51 9:17
7 91 637 Brent Gale Windsor 44 1:30:55 1:30:13 10:37
8 109 865 Mike O'Connor Waterford 44 1:52:26 1:51:29 13:07
9 111 646 Steve Hoyer Brighton 43 1:52:35 1:51:38 13:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 47 691 Jennifer Vincent Redford 44 1:14:13 1:13:56 8:42
2 78 666 Dawn Milmine Clarkston 40 1:25:17 1:25:00 10:00
3 82 673 Sefe' Puente Royal Oak 44 1:27:18 1:26:48 10:13
4 84 623 Suzanne Barker Troy 43 1:29:16 1:28:39 10:26
5 86 819 April McKervey Swartz Creek 41 1:29:47 1:29:27 10:32
6 94 786 Karen D Benmaho Sandusky 41 1:32:54 1:31:40 10:48
7 105 667 Cheryl Milosch Lapeer 43 1:43:11 1:42:13 12:02
8 108 791 Lisa Heineman Westland 43 1:47:57 1:47:12 12:37
9 110 645 Jenna Hoyer Brighton 41 1:52:34 1:51:38 13:08
10 112 851 Nicole Rveadon Clarkston 42 2:06:32 2:05:16 14:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 28 649 Mark Isken Rochester Hills 49 1:08:35 1:08:14 8:02
2 37 664 James McHale Warren 45 1:11:29 1:11:23 8:24
3 40 682 Jeffrey Spencer Waterford 49 1:12:42 1:12:17 8:31
4 46 685 Manny Tapia Lake Orion 48 1:14:00 1:13:24 8:39
5 49 873 Patrick Wooley Grand Blanc 48 1:14:32 1:14:12 8:44
6 66 675 Ben Romero Commerce Township 47 1:19:35 1:18:51 9:17
7 73 644 Michael Hoppe Pleasant Ridge 49 1:23:12 1:23:09 9:47
8 103 811 Kirk Raddatz Clarkston 47 1:38:54 1:38:02 11:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 34 840 Liz Hendershott Ortonville 49 1:10:23 1:10:03 8:15
2 42 795 Traci Rink Birmingham 47 1:12:51 1:12:41 8:33
3 55 694 Cindy Weisenberger Chesaning 47 1:16:01 1:15:50 8:56
4 63 622 Rachel Babich Lake Orion 46 1:18:30 1:18:19 9:13
5 79 647 Christy Husted Lake Orion 46 1:27:47 1:26:39 10:12
6 89 629 Lori Connors Lake Orion 45 1:30:12 1:29:46 10:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 11 814 David Dearing Clarkston 53 1:02:14 1:02:05 7:19
2 13 684 George Sveda Westland 53 1:02:39 1:02:37 7:22
3 31 640 Eric Gray Clarkston 50 1:10:28 1:09:46 8:13
4 32 809 Alan Carlon Oxford 51 1:10:00 1:09:49 8:13
5 39 789 Dave Farina Rochester 50 1:11:44 1:11:42 8:27
6 43 625 Tim Brooks Linden 50 1:13:14 1:12:49 8:34
7 52 621 Charles Babich Lake Orion 51 1:16:04 1:15:01 8:50
8 56 687 Chip Thornton Grosse Pointe 54 1:17:09 1:16:38 9:01
9 60 695 Dave Wilder Clarkston 50 1:17:15 1:17:04 9:04
10 68 643 Mark Heim Lake Orion 50 1:19:01 1:18:52 9:17
11 74 672 Don Pringle Macomb 50 1:25:14 1:23:41 9:51
12 85 850 Jim Zittel Waterford 51 1:29:26 1:28:47 10:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 44 650 Marit Janse Fenton 53 1:13:10 1:13:05 8:36
2 87 796 Kelsey Thurk Grand Blanc 50 1:29:47 1:29:27 10:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 7 624 Tim Bowen Southfield 55 1:00:35 1:00:24 7:07
2 35 831 Kenneth Yu Clarkston 55 1:10:59 1:10:48 8:20
3 41 852 Gary R Duke Linden 57 1:13:20 1:12:30 8:32
4 54 676 Steve Ruggirello Fenton 59 1:16:34 1:15:43 8:55
5 62 656 Joe Langston Flushing 58 1:18:24 1:18:16 9:13
6 65 843 Alex Cooper Huntington Woods 59 1:19:20 1:18:36 9:15
7 77 821 Steve Spalding Roseville 59 1:24:59 1:24:51 9:59
8 81 654 Eric Kozlowski Oakland 56 1:27:48 1:26:40 10:12
9 83 670 Ed Nadler Ann Arbor 57 1:29:21 1:28:26 10:25
10 90 826 Scot Reneaud Goodrich 55 1:30:35 1:29:54 10:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 36 827 Teresa Martin Freeland 55 1:11:01 1:10:57 8:21
2 57 792 Sue Imig Lapeer 56 1:17:12 1:16:48 9:03
3 70 688 Maureen Tippen Clarkston 58 1:20:17 1:20:08 9:26
4 93 668 Jill Moore Mount Morris 57 1:31:36 1:31:09 10:44
5 97 787 Vicki Dolliver Linden 58 1:35:53 1:34:49 11:10
6 98 671 Connie Nunham Howell 57 1:36:19 1:35:12 11:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 71 677 James Russell Waterford 63 1:20:18 1:20:08 9:26
2 72 686 Marc Thompson Waterford 60 1:22:03 1:21:35 9:36
3 76 651 Frank Johnson Saginaw 62 1:24:35 1:24:30 9:57
4 95 680 Bob Slattery Mt. Morris 61 1:32:56 1:32:27 10:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 64 626 Liz Campbell Leamingtom 61 1:18:31 1:18:21 9:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 38 631 Michael Curtis Swartz Creek 65 1:11:48 1:11:40 8:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 58 829 Tom Wascha Burton 71 1:17:02 1:16:54 9:03
2 106 847 Conrad Scharrer Clio 70 1:46:11 1:45:24 12:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 101 692 Jan Wallen Flushing 73 1:37:42 1:37:02 11:25
2 104 806 Shirley Larsen Grand Blanc 71 1:38:23 1:38:07 11:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====





5.5 MILE RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 1 833 Joe Lasher Kimball Township 57 38:05 6:56

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 2 642 Janet Harden Lake Orion 42 38:42 7:03

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 4 764 Peter Romzick Oxford 55 40:32 40:17 7:20

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 3 798 Alysia Walsh Clarkston 41 39:06 38:54 7:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 44 732 Tyler Kasten Davison 13 52:07 52:07 9:29
2 91 741 Brennan McAlister New Baltimore 12 1:02:42 1:01:38 11:13
3 108 742 Ryan McAllister New Baltimore 10 1:10:17 1:09:12 12:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 116 799 Kelly Bailiff Warren 24 1:15:05 1:14:32 13:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 15 804 Anthony Wright Utica 29 44:12 43:47 7:58
2 57 769 Keith Smith Saint Clair Shore 27 55:57 54:58 10:00
3 93 663 Mark Mayberry Farmington 29 1:02:25 1:01:42 11:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 7 876 Cassie Williams Caro 28 41:04 41:04 7:28
2 19 761 Ashley Reinhardt Imlay City 25 45:51 45:38 8:18
3 56 780 Sara Weagel Saint Clair Shore 28 55:56 54:57 10:00
4 60 748 Jenna Neumann Macomb 27 56:23 55:51 10:10
5 89 864 Meghan Sloma Clarkston 25 1:02:17 1:01:09 11:07
6 120 733 Danielle Keck Saint Clair 26 1:18:50 1:17:20 14:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 8 714 Michael Dempsey Northville 31 42:07 41:30 7:33
2 20 844 Jason Rutherford Rochester 31 45:56 45:40 8:19
3 31 839 Joshua Gleason Saline 30 48:57 48:36 8:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 10 767 Jaime Siskosky Oakland 33 42:31 42:00 7:39
2 28 736 Mary Lane Hamtramck 30 49:52 48:21 8:48
3 30 869 Christine Russell Clarkston 34 48:36 48:26 8:49
4 36 757 Jessica Prukner Clarkston 32 50:04 49:41 9:02
5 46 716 Amanda Donnelly Vizzin Troy 30 52:31 52:08 9:29
6 65 746 Amy Nelms White Lake 33 57:59 57:06 10:23
7 84 708 Lisa Canike Sterling Heights 31 1:01:12 1:00:37 11:02
8 90 863 Becky Thomas Oxford 30 1:02:19 1:01:10 11:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 14 772 Anthony Taylor Wyandotte 39 44:12 43:45 7:58
2 21 872 Phil Churchill Holly 35 46:20 45:58 8:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 25 765 Aida Saywa Waterford 39 47:35 47:18 8:36
2 34 859 Liz Neur Berkley 36 50:03 49:13 8:57
3 40 773 Lisa Taylor Wyandotte 36 50:59 50:32 9:12
4 42 719 Megan Featherstone Hamtramck 35 53:26 51:53 9:26
5 54 712 Teri Clark Ortonville 36 54:40 54:22 9:53
6 61 759 Rikki Puzzuoli Bloomfield Hills 37 56:16 56:02 10:12
7 62 704 Lisa Behnke Harrison Township 38 57:45 56:25 10:16
8 63 754 Cindy O'Reilly Windsor 39 57:46 56:26 10:16
9 103 849 Csilla Parsell Clarkston 39 1:06:02 1:05:04 11:50
10 104 855 Jearim Lopez Davisburg 38 1:05:27 1:05:08 11:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 11 823 Adam Mathews Warren 44 43:01 42:13 7:41
2 13 803 Tony Joseph Royal Oak 41 43:59 43:37 7:56
3 76 800 Reyner Dimasuay Sandusky 40 1:00:31 59:14 10:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 5 816 Andrea Hepner Davisburg 43 40:30 40:25 7:21
2 9 854 Jenny Trevino Berkley 42 41:54 41:48 7:36
3 35 729 Brooke Jakeway Berkley 41 49:21 49:14 8:58
4 53 812 Tracy Warrick Macomb 44 54:23 54:12 9:52
5 64 740 Jennifer Marheine Clarkston 43 57:36 56:59 10:22
6 72 777 Maria Villarreal Ann Arbor 40 59:08 58:10 10:35
7 73 731 Sherry Juuhl Clarkston 43 58:48 58:10 10:35
8 82 822 Bronwyn Pound Warren 41 1:01:12 1:00:22 10:59
9 92 737 Patricia Laroche New Baltimore 42 1:02:43 1:01:40 11:13
10 95 778 Cindy Wagner Clarkston 43 1:03:35 1:02:36 11:23
11 110 779 Heather Wayne Clarkston 41 1:11:41 1:11:04 12:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 12 755 Steve Petrik Lapeer 47 42:40 42:40 7:46
2 24 706 David Brooks Lapeer 46 47:47 47:07 8:34
3 29 782 Craig Whitaker Ortonville 48 49:19 48:23 8:48
4 45 744 John McRoberts Birmingham 47 52:34 52:07 9:29
5 55 820 Carmi Edwards Walled Lake 47 54:59 54:38 9:56
6 83 861 Mike McGhee Hazel Park 48 1:01:12 1:00:22 10:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 17 824 Kristen Johnston Lake Orion 47 45:04 44:57 8:11
2 22 858 Valerie Chappell Oxford 49 46:36 46:01 8:22
3 38 657 Stacy Locher Clarkston 46 50:03 49:51 9:04
4 41 763 Lorraine Rizza Rochester 47 52:27 51:49 9:26
5 49 669 Stacey Moote Macomb 47 54:40 53:07 9:40
6 50 817 Kathy Edwards Walled Lake 45 53:32 53:12 9:41
7 67 771 Anne Sweetman Holly 47 58:19 57:27 10:27
8 77 723 Jackie Fultz Holly 49 1:00:14 59:22 10:48
9 78 717 Kathleen Durand Flint 49 1:00:17 59:25 10:49
10 86 768 Christine Smith Waterford 49 1:01:34 1:00:48 11:04
11 96 735 Mary Kelly Oxford 46 1:03:34 1:02:37 11:23
12 105 713 Karen Crooks Rochester 49 1:08:54 1:08:02 12:23
13 111 802 Paula Goodman Waterford 49 1:13:06 1:11:52 13:04
14 124 776 Candy Vansickle Linden 49 1:26:24 1:25:50 15:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 6 860 Thomas Davids Rochester 53 41:49 41:01 7:28
2 16 874 Scott Catalano Rochester 53 45:05 44:47 8:09
3 43 857 David Hinman Lake Orion 54 52:34 51:59 9:28
4 109 835 Jim Chlado St Clair Shores 52 1:10:17 1:09:13 12:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 18 728 Lisa Hosner Clarkston 54 46:24 45:29 8:17
2 33 752 Cheryl Nowicke Beverly Hills 52 49:29 49:05 8:56
3 66 756 Cindi Phillips Whitmore Lake 53 58:07 57:12 10:24
4 69 834 Julie Wright Burton 52 58:10 57:52 10:32
5 74 701 Susan Aldrich Pinckney 52 59:36 58:36 10:40
6 88 711 Eileen Clark China Twp 53 1:02:00 1:01:00 11:06
7 97 818 Anita Campbell Waterford 54 1:03:16 1:02:43 11:24
8 98 721 Dianna Frankfurth Waterford 50 1:03:33 1:03:00 11:28
9 114 762 Lynn Reis Clarkston 50 1:14:16 1:13:13 13:19
10 123 702 Ann Baca South Lyon 54 1:26:22 1:25:49 15:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 23 751 Steven Niss Troy 56 47:19 46:40 8:29
2 37 753 Richard Nowicke Beverly Hills 56 50:13 49:51 9:04
3 81 730 Thomas R Jones Walled Lake 57 1:00:50 1:00:08 10:56
4 87 866 Paul Wright Burton 58 1:01:59 1:00:52 11:04
5 106 749 Paul Neumann Macomb 56 1:08:50 1:08:18 12:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 68 846 Susan Scharrer Clio 59 58:18 57:30 10:28
2 101 747 Pam Nelson Flint 55 1:05:25 1:03:36 11:34
3 112 743 Jan McGlone Troy 57 1:13:59 1:12:52 13:15
4 113 745 Krissa Mick Clarkston 55 1:14:15 1:13:12 13:19
5 115 709 Denise Casper Clarkston 56 1:14:16 1:13:13 13:19
6 118 837 Wendy Austin Swartz Creek 55 1:17:29 1:17:07 14:02
7 119 838 Jamie Jones Fenton 55 1:17:29 1:17:07 14:02
8 121 734 Pat Keck Saint Clair 57 1:18:52 1:17:22 14:04
9 122 825 Patricia Tarini Birmingham 55 1:19:58 1:18:49 14:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 27 867 James Beale Royal Oak 63 48:08 47:47 8:42
2 51 718 Robert Dyhouse Burton 63 53:59 53:22 9:43
3 52 856 Ralph Papasian Lake Orion 63 54:33 53:53 9:48
4 85 783 Dennis Witulski Sterling Heights 62 1:01:12 1:00:38 11:02
5 107 750 Larry Niss West Bloomfield 62 1:09:39 1:08:43 12:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 70 760 Janet Rasmussen Rochester 61 58:50 57:58 10:33
2 80 766 Val Schnable Oxford 62 1:00:43 59:54 10:54
3 94 848 Kathy Buckley Oneill Grand Blanc 60 1:03:13 1:02:00 11:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 32 707 David Campbell Leamington 68 49:11 49:02 8:55
2 79 722 Fred Freeman Farmington 65 1:00:08 59:43 10:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 102 726 Deanna Gillespie Flint 67 1:05:28 1:03:40 11:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 26 842 Richard Wallen Flushing 74 47:44 47:38 8:40
2 47 705 Leonard Block Bay City 72 52:20 52:17 9:31
3 48 830 Jim Kruse Port Huron 71 53:15 52:33 9:34
4 58 770 Ger St.Germain Windsor 70 55:41 54:58 10:00
5 71 801 Ronald Foon Birmingham 70 58:26 58:01 10:33
6 75 710 Mike Cherry Grosse Pointe 71 59:09 58:50 10:42
7 117 774 Sheldon Toll Bloomfield Hills 74 1:17:34 1:16:31 13:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 99 828 Joan Wascha Burton 70 1:03:29 1:03:01 11:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 59 738 Richard Litzler Bloomfield Hills 75 56:13 55:26 10:05
2 125 832 Marvin Stevenson Rochester 79 1:28:39 1:27:18 15:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 100 807 Glen Larsen Grand Blanc 82 1:03:27 1:03:12 11:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====




2.5 MILE RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS


MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 1 108 Tom Kruszewski Commerce Twp 29 14:33 5:50

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 12 12 Hailie Curry White Lake 12 17:37 7:03

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 3 106 Chuck Trese Gate City 50 15:32 15:21 6:09

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 19 727 Robin Hoeffel Goodrich 50 19:52 19:52 7:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 14 91 Cole Trese Ann Arbor 12 18:25 17:34 7:02
2 15 43 Nicholas Reimer St. Catharines 12 18:44 18:44 7:30
3 17 92 Eli Trese Ann Arbor 11 20:37 19:47 7:55
4 31 126 Dane Benner Southfield 8 21:52 20:59 8:24
5 56 5 Griffin Bopp West Bloomfield 12 26:38 26:02 10:25
6 75 88 Kreigh Dimasuay Sandusky 12 31:59 30:44 12:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 35 42 Emily Reimer St. Catharines 10 22:05 22:01 8:49
2 87 103 Angelina Carson Smiths Creek 6 35:38 34:31 13:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 2 115 Jacob Fyock Clio 14 15:00 14:59 6:00
2 7 48 Grant Stephens Lake Orion 13 16:53 16:19 6:32
3 10 4 Matthew Barker Troy 13 17:05 17:04 6:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 33 100 Olivia Gries Haslett 15 22:40 21:25 8:34
2 50 3 Ellen Barker Troy 15 25:22 24:56 9:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 8 116 Aaron Fyock Clio 16 16:39 16:39 6:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 71 121 Devon Gale Windsor 17 30:47 29:11 11:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 68 111 Taylor Buchan 22 30:04 28:54 11:34
2 73 58 William White Waterford 22 30:16 29:34 11:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 26 105 Sarah Trese Ann Arbor 22 20:44 20:27 8:11
2 65 44 Ashley Rollman Ortonville 23 29:03 28:10 11:16
3 69 112 Nina Morosky White Lake 22 30:11 29:01 11:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 32 109 Michael Skupin White Lake 26 22:14 21:04 8:26
2 44 20 Mark Gilliland Sterling Heights 26 25:25 24:18 9:44
3 59 15 Steven Denston Ortonville 29 28:18 27:24 10:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 25 758 Jenna Przybycien Northville 27 21:03 20:27 8:11
2 30 107 Andrea Trese Mountain View 25 21:11 20:54 8:22
3 47 29 Amber Kotchman Macomb 28 25:02 24:29 9:48
4 63 31 Katie Lukovich Clarkston 26 28:19 27:34 11:02
5 64 38 Tara Patrico Macomb 25 27:57 27:44 11:06
6 67 90 Olivia Paglia Utica 29 29:06 28:41 11:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 18 30 Paul Kotchman Macomb 30 20:24 19:52 7:57
2 57 13 Sujit Das Rochester 31 26:45 26:21 10:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 11 11 Daniel Curry Caro 35 17:22 17:08 6:52
2 49 120 Bryan Emary Lake Orion 39 25:30 24:51 9:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 36 127 Lisa Spohn Flint 38 22:39 22:01 8:49
2 37 41 Anne Prill Davison 36 22:12 22:03 8:49
3 74 32 Shereen Martus Oxford 36 31:44 30:20 12:08
4 94 19 Malgorzata Gates North Branch 38 55:55 53:49 21:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 16 49 Matt Stephens Lake Orion 43 20:01 19:28 7:47
2 21 14 Jeff Decker Durand 44 20:31 20:12 8:05
3 42 17 David Flatgard Clarkston 41 25:07 23:59 9:36
4 55 6 Kevin Bopp West Bloomfield 43 26:39 25:59 10:24
5 66 24 Greg Henninger Grand Blanc 43 29:06 28:17 11:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 22 89 Martha Myers Oxford 40 20:15 20:14 8:06
2 39 7 Nicole Bopp West Bloomfield 43 22:49 22:11 8:53
3 46 27 Gina Hubbs Clarkston 42 25:06 24:25 9:46
4 53 25 Julie Henninger Grand Blanc 41 26:39 25:49 10:20
5 72 119 Tonya Gale Windsor 43 30:48 29:12 11:41
6 78 1 Nicole Bain Clarkston 42 32:38 31:57 12:47
7 80 54 Kelli Vansickle Goodrich 43 33:25 32:13 12:54
8 89 96 Tanya Brooks 43 38:10 37:03 14:50
9 91 22 Lisa Gries Haslett 41 38:44 37:28 15:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 38 2 Dean Barker Troy 45 22:13 22:07 8:51
2 88 114 Terrence Fyock Clio 48 36:39 35:51 14:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 27 113 Dolores Trese Muskegon 49 21:07 20:38 8:16
2 54 40 Jill Price Grand Blanc 45 26:53 25:57 10:23
3 62 813 Merritt Dietz Ortonville 46 28:24 27:30 11:00
4 82 28 Dawn Hunt Waterford 45 32:47 32:18 12:55
5 90 57 Melissa Whitaker Ortonville 48 38:06 37:11 14:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 4 9 Terry Castor Goodrich 50 15:32 15:29 6:12
2 5 815 Michael Suski Grand Blanc 53 15:44 15:45 6:18
3 9 23 Stan Guest Lake Orion 52 16:58 16:58 6:47
4 13 52 Brennan Trese Farmington Hills 54 17:27 17:24 6:58
5 29 93 Todd Trese Ann Arbor 53 21:36 20:45 8:18
6 41 47 Ty Spohn Flint 50 24:23 23:45 9:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 34 53 Carolyn Trese Farmington Hills 54 21:53 21:38 8:39
2 43 98 Monica Wiesen Fenton 54 24:05 24:02 9:37
3 52 841 Ann Hobbs Grand Blanc 50 26:13 25:18 10:08
4 77 8 Jean Brinkman Caro 54 32:57 31:47 12:43
5 92 34 Tracy McGregor Flushing 50 39:04 38:04 15:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 6 123 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 55 16:07 16:06 6:27
2 23 102 Peter Buccos Marysville 57 20:21 20:17 8:07
3 24 59 Dave Wrobel Lake Orion 57 20:44 20:22 8:09
4 40 118 Tom Deagostino Lake Orion 57 24:21 23:45 9:30
5 48 51 Steven Strable Utica 57 25:19 24:35 9:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 60 37 Julie Niss Troy 56 28:24 27:28 11:00
2 76 35 Deborah Moran Waterford 58 31:58 31:34 12:38
3 79 50 Nanette Strable Utica 58 32:53 32:10 12:52
4 81 39 Penny Peters White Lake 56 32:47 32:17 12:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 20 60 Walter Zechmeister Rochester 67 20:26 20:10 8:04
2 28 95 George Gray Flushing 66 20:46 20:39 8:16
3 58 56 Cs Wang Troy 67 27:24 26:58 10:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 61 33 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 69 27:34 27:29 11:00
2 93 18 Lucille Gates North Branch 67 55:58 53:48 21:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 45 101 Bob Kruse Warren 71 24:50 24:25 9:46
2 84 81 Jim Sjostrom Fenton 71 33:48 33:44 13:30
3 86 45 Fred Sarmiento Clarkston 71 34:40 34:26 13:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 51 97 Cindy Mitchell Clarkston 71 25:25 25:08 10:04
2 83 94 Mary Demattia Novi 74 34:38 33:40 13:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 85 16 Cathy Detman Flint 76 34:36 33:56 13:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 70 26 Harrison Hensley Pinckney 82 30:19 29:03 11:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall No. Name City Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====



2.5 MILE WALK AGE-GROUP RESULTS


MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 1 74 Marv Larson Rochester Hills 78 29:24 28:54 11:34

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 6 71 Janice M Jones Walled Lake 55 34:52 33:29 13:24

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 2 64 Daniel Butts Pleasant Ridge 73 29:23 28:55 11:34

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 7 82 Betsy Sullivan Commerce Township 53 35:07 33:42 13:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 9 125 Leo Benner Southfield 8 35:01 34:07 13:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 19 124 Gretta Benner Southfield 8 39:46 38:22 15:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 24 104 Sarah Fuchs Smiths Creek 32 40:49 39:26 15:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 28 65 Amanda Curtis Midland 35 46:45 45:07 18:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 5 117 Justin Davis Fenton 41 31:56 30:47 12:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 11 63 Amy Brooks Rosen Farmington Hills 44 35:57 34:44 13:54
2 14 72 Jaye Kosciuszko Saginaw 43 36:48 35:29 14:12
3 31 86 Jane Wilson Lake Orion 42 1:04:01 1:02:30 25:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 16 83 Dan Sullivan Commerce Township 53 38:42 37:17 14:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 17 99 Patty Richardson Burton 50 38:56 37:29 15:00
2 26 70 Liliana Guest Lake Orion 50 43:09 41:44 16:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 12 78 Daniel Rider Sugar Land 58 35:54 34:49 13:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 18 80 Marcy Schulman West Bloomfield 56 39:06 37:41 15:05
2 22 36 Eileen Nadler Ann Arbor 58 40:38 39:20 15:44
3 23 75 Karen McLaren Auburn Hills 59 40:52 39:24 15:46
4 27 122 Noelle Trese Kalamazoo 56 44:26 43:01 17:13
5 29 66 Barbara Curtis Midland 57 46:46 45:08 18:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 13 79 Jeff Schulman West Bloomfield 60 36:42 35:18 14:08
2 25 62 Steve Brinkman Caro 60 42:42 41:14 16:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 8 77 Linnea Naebers New Baltimore 64 35:03 34:01 13:37
2 21 85 Linda West Clarkston 64 40:40 39:16 15:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 3 67 Mike Cushnier Rochester Hills 66 30:42 30:15 12:06
2 4 73 John Kreutzfeldt Flushing 66 31:56 30:28 12:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 10 68 Ruth Cushnier Rochester Hills 66 34:53 34:25 13:46
2 15 110 Ella Baldridge Burton 68 38:04 36:59 14:48
3 20 84 Jeanette West Washington 67 40:38 39:14 15:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 30 87 Robert Wilson Lake Orion 84 1:04:00 1:02:29 25:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Gun Chip Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

Clarkston, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.