2014 PORTAGE INVITATIONAL - More Results

back to results

Oct. 5, 2014

2014 PORTAGE INVITATIONAL - More Results
PORTAGE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN
MAC Sports Timing


INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
****** OPEN RACE ******

Place Bib# Name Age City Mile1 Mile2 Time
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======= ======= =======
1 8112 Mark Beams 22 ANN ARBOR 4:39 4:56 15:06.6
2 8128 Clay Burnett 32 CHAGRIN FALLS 4:42 5:06 15:34.1
3 8259 Nicholas Thelen 24 KENTWOOD 4:50 5:18 15:56.4
4 8238 Brendon Molony 22 KALAMAZOO 4:51 5:16 15:59.3
5 8236 Dan Foley 22 HOWELL 5:04 5:16 16:03.9
6 8237 James Lanciart 24 GRAND RAPIDS 5:11 5:17 16:17.8
7 8131 Rick Cahoon 37 SHEPHERD 5:24 5:28 16:50.2
8 8256 Leo Foley 33 CLARKSTON 5:17 5:34 17:02.3
9 8228 David Jones 19 CONSTANTINE 5:09 5:49 17:31.0
10 8250 John Lipa 39 MANISTEE 5:22 5:50 17:34.4
11 8113 Joseph Billian 22 KALAMAZOO 5:27 5:50 17:37.0
12 8262 Dylan Jennings 19 SALINE 5:33 5:53 17:40.4
13 8264 Connor Johnson 17 ROCKFORD 5:34 5:59 17:50.3
14 8200 Brad Schmidt 31 KALAMAZOO 5:35 5:51 17:52.0
15 8231 Austin Ellurn 21 5:24 5:56 17:56.8
16 8208 James Springer 49 SAUGATUCK 5:39 5:58 18:14.6
17 8229 Kyle Rambo 49 MARQUETTE 5:39 6:02 18:19.8
18 8181 Jack Needham 17 FENTON 5:51 6:03 18:25.9
19 8168 Clinton Lawhorne 42 PERRY 5:56 6:01 18:28.2
20 8130 Lisa Burnett 31 CHAGRIN FALLS 5:41 6:06 18:31.5
21 8235 Josue Vasquez 21 WYOMING 5:49 6:07 18:33.8
22 8164 Noah Krzan 28 KALAMAZOO 5:55 6:07 18:45.6
23 8146 Jason Evans 47 LANSING 5:53 6:13 18:47.3
24 8239 Graham Barker-King 27 SCHOOLCRAFT 6:00 6:14 19:05.1
25 8225 Caleb Ohland 18 SCHOOLCRAFT 5:52 6:19 19:07.0
26 8147 Gale Fischer 46 BATTLE CREEK 5:56 6:11 19:09.3
27 8154 Victoria Harper 19 SPRING ARBOR 5:59 6:20 19:23.0
28 8226 Geoffrey Mallett 18 KALAMAZOO 5:49 6:31 19:24.1
29 8258 John Buchanon 48 DORR 5:59 6:27 19:33.5
30 8198 Mike Schley 46 CANTON 6:15 6:34 19:41.0
31 8277 Kevin Anderson 29 SCHOOLCRAFT 5:58 6:32 19:43.6
32 8255 Noah Doederlein 13 CARLETON 6:07 19:47.8
33 8214 Gerry Verwey 36 RAVENNA 6:22 6:30 19:49.7
34 137 Brandon Doran 17 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 6:06 6:36 19:51.3
35 8119 Sarah Brewer 26 WAYLAND 6:16 6:34 19:59.4
36 148 Joe Mertic 17 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 6:00 6:37 20:00.4
37 8242 Marcus Dale 18 MARLETTE 5:57 6:42 20:06.5
38 8121 Krista Broekema 22 SPRING ARBOR 6:22 6:34 20:07.3
39 8267 Sam Webb 0 HILLSDALE 6:23 6:34 20:09.4
40 8184 Seth Normington 43 FENTON 6:28 6:40 20:22.6
41 8269 Thomas Ranney 20 KALAMAZOO 5:56 6:48 20:24.1
42 8211 James Veersma 42 SAINT JOSEPH 6:25 6:44 20:28.6
43 149 Jake Price 16 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 6:00 6:55 20:29.8
44 8165 Morgan Labert 18 SPRING ARBOR 6:36 6:43 20:34.1
45 8158 Bevis Ip 14 KENTWOOD 6:10 6:57 20:40.0
46 8271 Kory Priest 37 6:27 6:52 20:41.0
47 125 Nick Bolduc 17 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 6:12 6:56 20:43.4
48 154 Kendra Cook 17 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 6:26 6:49 20:44.7
49 8249 Mikayla Rowden 17 WEST OLIVE 6:22 6:53 20:47.1
50 8227 Phoebe Ostlund 15 GALESBURG 6:22 6:55 20:49.8

*********************************
MAC'S SPORTS TIMING
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------

Page 2
2014 PORTAGE INVITATIONAL
PORTAGE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN SATURDAY, OCTOBER 04, 2014

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
****** OPEN RACE ******

Place Bib# Name Age City Mile1 Mile2 Time
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======= ======= =======
51 164 Aly Trapp 17 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 6:26 6:50 20:49.8
52 8132 Jennifer Coffell 19 SPRING ARBOR 6:35 6:53 20:54.1
53 8161 Phil Jones 45 HOLLAND 6:36 6:48 20:59.1
54 8156 Hannah Hoffmann 20 SPRING ARBOR 6:24 6:53 20:59.9
55 8176 John Meyers 50 KALAMAZOO 6:21 6:57 21:01.9
56 8104 Danielle Anderson 18 SPRING ARBOR 6:36 6:54 21:02.3
57 8150 Michael Frey 32 PORTAGE 6:43 7:06 21:10.6
58 8103 Christina Anderson 22 SPRING ARBOR 6:35 6:57 21:11.4
59 8138 Amanda Curtis 21 SPRING ARBOR 6:34 7:05 21:11.9
60 8170 Mary Lehman 21 SPRING ARBOR 6:36 6:57 21:15.9
61 165 Karina Villalobos 17 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 6:29 7:07 21:28.5
62 135 Agis Diamantis 17 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 6:27 7:20 21:32.7
63 8129 Joshua Burnett 24 BUCHANAN 6:30 7:18 21:35.0
64 8127 Kris Bullock 50 LAWTON 6:50 7:06 21:36.8
65 8210 Eric Tundevold 31 KALAMAZOO 6:42 7:13 21:37.6
66 8100 Megan Beck 18 SPRING ARBOR 6:54 7:09 21:38.1
67 8148 Nicholas Font 17 JONESVILLE 6:24 7:42 21:40.2
68 126 Ethan Bronni 16 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 6:24 7:18 21:41.8
69 8192 Taylor Priest 18 SHEPHERD 6:53 7:06 21:43.9
70 8270 Dan Gavens 50 PORTAGE 6:50 7:12 21:56.5
71 8126 Tyler BUitenwerf 38 BYRON CENTER 6:55 7:20 21:56.5
72 8245 McKenna Raaymakers 13 GRAND RAPIDS 6:50 7:21 22:05.2
73 8193 Lauren Raycraft 21 EAST LANSING 6:53 7:26 22:24.1
74 8133 Alley Comden 21 SPRING ARBOR 7:01 7:26 22:26.5
75 8169 Wyatt LeClear 28 MT. PLEASANT 7:00 7:34 22:30.8
76 8282 Matt Longjohn 43 PORTAGE 6:51 7:42 22:41.8
77 8257 Robert Buchanon 50 PORTAGE 7:00 7:28 22:41.9
78 8109 Thomas Ankenbauer 24 PORTAGE 6:52 7:36 22:46.2
79 8283 Doug Hegenaut 47 MOUNT PLESANT 7:01 7:29 22:46.6
80 8278 Steven De Palma 54 LONG BEACH 6:42 7:38 22:47.4
81 8248 Rylee Rutherford 15 GRAND HAVEN 6:46 7:41 22:50.5
82 8261 Kevin Zimmer 44 KALAMAZOO 7:03 7:38 22:51.0
83 8252 Logan Post 10 PORTAGE 7:05 7:33 22:51.8
84 155 Melinda Dietz 16 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 7:04 7:36 22:52.3
85 8139 Chris Czuk 40 PORTAGE 7:26 7:35 23:08.9
86 8120 kelsey Broekema 18 SPRING ARBOR 7:12 7:35 23:10.4
87 8191 Graham Peterson 18 JACKSON 7:00 7:38 23:11.6
88 8247 Chandler Morris 19 SAND LAKE 6:59 7:57 23:16.0
89 8246 Nicholas Ellison 19 SAND LAKE 6:58 7:56 23:16.1
90 8279 Myra Marr 12 MERRILL 7:13 7:35 23:17.9
91 8151 Grant Garrison 17 PAW PAW 7:06 7:46 23:21.5
92 8101 Caitlin Ackermann 16 MIDDLEVILLE 6:52 7:49 23:24.2
93 8149 Joseph Franks 52 KALAMAZOO 7:27 7:44 23:26.5
94 8199 Alexander Schmidt 19 HUDSONVILLE 7:14 8:22 23:26.5
95 8182 Kristina Nelson 36 GRANDVILLE 7:16 7:43 23:26.5
96 8185 Kote Obetts 23 COMSTOCK PARK 7:10 7:57 23:26.7
97 8187 steve peet 51 PORTAGE 7:33 7:33 23:28.5
98 8206 Monte Snow 49 CENTREVILLE 7:15 7:47 23:29.5
99 8124 Josie Buchan 14 CALEDONIA 7:15 7:50 23:29.7
100 8240 Holly Denouden 14 CALEDONIA 7:10 7:54 23:29.8

*********************************
MAC'S SPORTS TIMING
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------

Page 3
2014 PORTAGE INVITATIONAL
PORTAGE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN SATURDAY, OCTOBER 04, 2014

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
****** OPEN RACE ******

Place Bib# Name Age City Mile1 Mile2 Time
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======= ======= =======
101 8140 Joel DeBruin 46 KENTWOOD 7:10 7:55 23:34.5
102 8125 Rachel Buckley 18 SHEPHERD 7:18 7:51 23:39.3
103 8172 Michael Louden 26 RICHLAND 6:47 8:05 23:44.2
104 8155 McKayla Hijek 14 ALTO 7:15 7:56 23:48.6
105 8272 Bryan Johnson 32 PORTAGE 7:28 8:00 23:52.2
106 8230 Mark Lewis 50 SOUTH HAVEN 7:26 7:54 23:52.2
107 156 Brianna DiMilia 17 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 7:11 7:57 23:52.8
108 8141 Leah DeVoe 22 SPRING ARBOR 7:25 7:59 23:57.7
109 8254 Tom Melgar 53 PORTAGE 6:59 8:08 24:02.5
110 8209 Jeremy Storteboom 39 KALAMAZOO 7:46 7:59 24:06.3
111 8203 Tony Shrum 43 BEAR LAKE 7:21 8:04 24:07.4
112 8253 George Sipes 52 SAUGATUCK 7:41 7:57 24:07.9
113 8201 Michael Schneider 38 PORTAGE 7:24 7:54 24:18.3
114 8178 vincent modert 20 HOLLAND 7:14 8:22 24:19.5
115 8195 Kevin Robertson 37 PORTAGE 7:59 7:57 24:24.0
116 8110 Mark Atkinson 45 SCOTTS 7:36 8:14 24:28.1
117 8244 Annie Laurenz 13 WHEELER 7:13 7:56 24:29.0
118 8207 Carol Springer 49 SAUGATUCK 7:33 8:13 24:39.0
119 8220 Jade Hart 16 KALAMAZOO 7:35 8:26 24:49.3
120 8234 Casen Armstrong 11 SAND LAKE 7:42 8:11 24:49.6
121 8224 Scott Trapp 47 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 7:41 8:15 24:59.5
122 8179 Christopher Mutch 13 MARLETTE 7:32 8:26 25:05.5
123 8159 Gwendolyn Jackson 38 OTSEGO 7:42 8:17 25:07.8
124 8188 April Pelfrey 17 KALAMAZOO 7:51 8:27 25:10.6
125 8232 Isabel Oriani 15 CALEDONIA 7:55 8:38 25:12.0
126 8136 Adam Cortright 28 ALBION 7:23 8:30 25:14.5
127 8105 Brayden Andrews 10 PORTAGE 7:31 8:13 25:24.9
128 8276 Loreil Broon 14 8:03 8:35 25:25.2
129 8212 Kaitlyn Verbrugge 14 KENTWOOD 8:04 8:34 25:25.5
130 8123 John Buchan 53 CALEDONIA 7:39 8:11 25:25.7
131 8197 Deborah Rumohr 44 BROWNSTOWN 8:06 8:24 25:27.9
132 8189 Daryl Pelfrey 43 KALAMAZOO 7:25 8:37 25:30.1
133 8266 Hugh Kuchta 57 KALAMAZOO 7:44 8:40 25:33.6
134 8183 Stacy Nieto 36 PORTAGE 7:58 8:35 25:35.7
135 8122 Sara Brown 39 MATTAWAN 8:09 8:30 25:47.6
136 8233 Danielle Davies 22 TRUFANT 7:42 8:51 25:52.7
137 8213 Madelyn Verbrugge 14 KENTWOOD 8:06 8:40 26:02.9
138 8215 Shari Smith 0 PORTAGE 8:26 8:37 26:16.6
139 8216 Rick Searing 40 PORTAGE 8:26 8:37 26:17.6
140 8106 Christopher Andrews 42 PORTAGE 8:25 8:38 26:27.5
141 8117 Ruth Borst 53 KALAMAZOO8 8:24 8:44 26:32.4
142 8205 robert smola 50 DECATUR 8:22 8:43 26:35.5
143 8145 Katelyn Erskine 14 CALEDONIA 7:56 8:53 26:45.8
144 8260 Ashley Zimmer 18 KALAMAZOO 7:59 9:21 27:03.6
145 8273 Craig Campben 43 RICHLAND 7:59 9:28 27:04.6
146 8280 Henry Richardson 14 BRECKENRIDGE 7:57 8:58 27:13.3
147 8180 Margaret Mutch 13 MARLETTE 8:16 9:18 27:32.0
148 8265 Mckenzye Sterk 15 CALEDONIA 8:24 9:39 27:42.2
149 8143 Annika Ehrig 18 PORTAGE 8:18 9:14 27:43.8
150 8263 Christopher Jamroz 53 PORTAGE 8:18 9:17 27:47.7

*********************************
MAC'S SPORTS TIMING
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------

Page 4
2014 PORTAGE INVITATIONAL
PORTAGE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN SATURDAY, OCTOBER 04, 2014

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
****** OPEN RACE ******

Place Bib# Name Age City Mile1 Mile2 Time
===== ===== ====================== === ==================== ======= ======= =======
151 8160 Ryan Johnson 18 WATERVLIET 8:30 9:23 28:05.5
152 8142 Dana Dowd 18 HARTFORD 8:30 9:23 28:06.0
153 8217 Dennis Swanson 60 BIG RAPIDS 8:58 9:23 28:14.0
154 8221 Grace Killinger 34 HOWELL 8:37 9:17 28:17.2
155 8135 belinda coronado 44 HOLLAND 9:07 9:07 28:24.5
156 8222 Kelly Robbins 51 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 9:04 9:24 28:41.7
157 8223 Chuck Robbins 51 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 9:04 9:23 28:41.9
158 8153 Amy Gronda 46 PAW PAW 9:09 9:34 29:04.6
159 8196 Oliver Rubin 12 KALAMAZOO 8:25 10:01 29:16.9
160 8167 Kate Langan 44 KALAMAZOO 8:25 10:01 29:22.7
161 8118 Donna Bourbeau 48 PORTAGE 9:09 9:45 29:36.3
162 8274 Valerie Hyndman 55 AUGUSTA 8:56 9:55 29:48.8
163 8107 Rylan Andrews 8 PORTAGE 8:36 10:33 29:50.1
164 8171 Emily Lewis 15 ALTO 8:55 10:14 29:53.7
165 8186 celina palmer 15 CALEDONIA 8:08 10:03 29:57.5
166 8108 Staci Andrews 42 PORTAGE 8:50 10:18 30:00.4
167 8219 George Jackson 9 OTSEGO 9:38 9:52 30:35.2
168 8173 Jon Lundstrom 41 HOLLAND 9:12 10:07 30:41.0
169 8243 Brooks Johnson 47 LUDINGTON 9:42 10:05 30:52.9
170 8281 Isabelle Richardson 12 BRECKENRIDGE 9:16 10:18 31:01.0
171 8241 Wendi Denouden 44 CALEDONIA 9:40 10:30 32:09.0
172 8134 Michele Connelly 45 PORTAGE 10:00 11:06 32:57.9
173 8218 Anne Schnurstein 38 PORTAGE 10:07 11:06 33:09.2
174 8175 Katie McDaniel 43 PORTAGE 10:08 11:05 33:21.7
175 8251 Dawn Chamberlain 44 PORTAGE 10:46 11:16 34:12.3
176 8275 Maryann Makkonen 46 HIGHLAND 10:50 11:20 34:29.4
177 8204 Tiffany Shumard 42 FLAT ROCK 11:22 11:38 35:23.9
178 8111 Heather Batt 37 SCHOOLCRAFT 11:03 11:40 35:32.3
179 8137 Sally Courtney 40 KALAMAZOO 11:31 11:50 36:51.8
180 8116 Mary Borick 41 KALAMAZOO 11:33 11:58 36:54.1
181 8190 Stephen Penix 64 KALAMAZOO 11:09 12:48 37:51.4
182 8174 Frank Maston 63 PORTAGE 11:47 13:29 39:18.5
183 8152 Carol Greca 42 BROWNSTOWN 11:58 13:44 40:03.5
184 8144 Raymond Ehrig 58 PORTAGE 11:36 14:49 40:58.3
185 8162 Kyla Keyes 13 FLAT ROCK 12:06 14:10 41:22.3





~~~~~~~~~~~~ PORTAGE INVITATIONAL "GLORY DAYS 5K" AGE-GROUP RESULTS ~~~~~~~~~~~~

2014 PORTAGE INVITATIONAL
PORTAGE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN SATURDAY, OCTOBER 04, 2014




~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Name Age City Mile1 Mile2 Gun Tm Pace
===== ====================== === ==================== ======= ======= ========= =====
1 Mark Beams 22 ANN ARBOR 4:39 4:56 15:06.6 4:52

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Name Age City Mile1 Mile2 Gun Tm Pace
===== ====================== === ==================== ======= ======= ========= =====
1 Lisa Burnett 31 CHAGRIN FALLS 5:41 6:06 18:31.5 5:58


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 17 & Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Name Age City Mile1 Mile2 Gun Tm Pace
===== ====================== === ==================== ======= ======= ========= =====
1 Connor Johnson 17 ROCKFORD 5:34 5:59 17:50.3 5:45
2 Jack Needham 17 FENTON 5:51 6:03 18:25.9 5:56
3 Noah Doederlein 13 CARLETON 6:07 19:47.8 6:23
4 Brandon Doran 17 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 6:06 6:36 19:51.3 6:24
5 Joe Mertic 17 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 6:00 6:37 20:00.4 6:27
6 Jake Price 16 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 6:00 6:55 20:29.8 6:36
7 Bevis Ip 14 KENTWOOD 6:10 6:57 20:40.0 6:40
8 Nick Bolduc 17 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 6:12 6:56 20:43.4 6:41
9 Agis Diamantis 17 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 6:27 7:20 21:32.7 6:57
10 Nicholas Font 17 JONESVILLE 6:24 7:42 21:40.2 6:59
11 Ethan Bronni 16 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 6:24 7:18 21:41.8 6:59
12 Logan Post 10 PORTAGE 7:05 7:33 22:51.8 7:22
13 Grant Garrison 17 PAW PAW 7:06 7:46 23:21.5 7:32
14 Christopher Mutch 13 MARLETTE 7:32 8:26 25:05.5 8:05
15 Brayden Andrews 10 PORTAGE 7:31 8:13 25:24.9 8:11
16 Oliver Rubin 12 KALAMAZOO 8:25 10:01 29:16.9 9:26
17 Rylan Andrews 8 PORTAGE 8:36 10:33 29:50.1 9:37
18 George Jackson 9 OTSEGO 9:38 9:52 30:35.2 9:51


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 17 & Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Name Age City Mile1 Mile2 Gun Tm Pace
===== ====================== === ==================== ======= ======= ========= =====
1 Kendra Cook 17 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 6:26 6:49 20:44.7 6:41
2 Mikayla Rowden 17 WEST OLIVE 6:22 6:53 20:47.1 6:42
3 Phoebe Ostlund 15 GALESBURG 6:22 6:55 20:49.8 6:43
4 Aly Trapp 17 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 6:26 6:50 20:49.8 6:43
5 Karina Villalobos 17 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 6:29 7:07 21:28.5 6:55
6 Rylee Rutherford 15 GRAND HAVEN 6:46 7:41 22:50.5 7:22
7 Melinda Dietz 16 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 7:04 7:36 22:52.3 7:22
8 Caitlin Ackermann 16 MIDDLEVILLE 6:52 7:49 23:24.2 7:32
9 Josie Buchan 14 CALEDONIA 7:15 7:50 23:29.7 7:34
10 McKayla Hijek 14 ALTO 7:15 7:56 23:48.6 7:40
11 Brianna DiMilia 17 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 7:11 7:57 23:52.8 7:42
12 Jade Hart 16 KALAMAZOO 7:35 8:26 24:49.3 8:00
13 April Pelfrey 17 KALAMAZOO 7:51 8:27 25:10.6 8:07
14 Kaitlyn Verbrugge 14 KENTWOOD 8:04 8:34 25:25.5 8:11
15 Madelyn Verbrugge 14 KENTWOOD 8:06 8:40 26:02.9 8:24
16 Katelyn Erskine 14 CALEDONIA 7:56 8:53 26:45.8 8:37
17 Margaret Mutch 13 MARLETTE 8:16 9:18 27:32.0 8:52
18 Mckenzye Sterk 15 CALEDONIA 8:24 9:39 27:42.2 8:55
19 Emily Lewis 15 ALTO 8:55 10:14 29:53.7 9:38
20 celina palmer 15 CALEDONIA 8:08 10:03 29:57.5 9:39
21 Kyla Keyes 13 FLAT ROCK 12:06 14:10 41:22.3 13:19


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 18 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Name Age City Mile1 Mile2 Gun Tm Pace
===== ====================== === ==================== ======= ======= ========= =====
1 David Jones 19 CONSTANTINE 5:09 5:49 17:31.0 5:39
2 Joseph Billian 22 KALAMAZOO 5:27 5:50 17:37.0 5:41
3 Noah Krzan 28 KALAMAZOO 5:55 6:07 18:45.6 6:03
4 Caleb Ohland 18 SCHOOLCRAFT 5:52 6:19 19:07.0 6:10
5 Geoffrey Mallett 18 KALAMAZOO 5:49 6:31 19:24.1 6:15
6 Joshua Burnett 24 BUCHANAN 6:30 7:18 21:35.0 6:57
7 Wyatt LeClear 28 MT. PLEASANT 7:00 7:34 22:30.8 7:15
8 Thomas Ankenbauer 24 PORTAGE 6:52 7:36 22:46.2 7:20
9 Graham Peterson 18 JACKSON 7:00 7:38 23:11.6 7:28
10 Alexander Schmidt 19 HUDSONVILLE 7:14 8:22 23:26.5 7:33
11 Kote Obetts 23 COMSTOCK PARK 7:10 7:57 23:26.7 7:33
12 Michael Louden 26 RICHLAND 6:47 8:05 23:44.2 7:39
13 vincent modert 20 HOLLAND 7:14 8:22 24:19.5 7:50
14 Adam Cortright 28 ALBION 7:23 8:30 25:14.5 8:08
15 Ryan Johnson 18 WATERVLIET 8:30 9:23 28:05.5 9:03


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 18 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Name Age City Mile1 Mile2 Gun Tm Pace
===== ====================== === ==================== ======= ======= ========= =====
1 Victoria Harper 19 SPRING ARBOR 5:59 6:20 19:23.0 6:15
2 Sarah Brewer 26 WAYLAND 6:16 6:34 19:59.4 6:27
3 Krista Broekema 22 SPRING ARBOR 6:22 6:34 20:07.3 6:29
4 Morgan Labert 18 SPRING ARBOR 6:36 6:43 20:34.1 6:38
5 Jennifer Coffell 19 SPRING ARBOR 6:35 6:53 20:54.1 6:44
6 Hannah Hoffmann 20 SPRING ARBOR 6:24 6:53 20:59.9 6:46
7 Danielle Anderson 18 SPRING ARBOR 6:36 6:54 21:02.3 6:47
8 Christina Anderson 22 SPRING ARBOR 6:35 6:57 21:11.4 6:50
9 Amanda Curtis 21 SPRING ARBOR 6:34 7:05 21:11.9 6:50
10 Mary Lehman 21 SPRING ARBOR 6:36 6:57 21:15.9 6:51
11 Megan Beck 18 SPRING ARBOR 6:54 7:09 21:38.1 6:58
12 Taylor Priest 18 SHEPHERD 6:53 7:06 21:43.9 7:00
13 Lauren Raycraft 21 EAST LANSING 6:53 7:26 22:24.1 7:13
14 Alley Comden 21 SPRING ARBOR 7:01 7:26 22:26.5 7:14
15 kelsey Broekema 18 SPRING ARBOR 7:12 7:35 23:10.4 7:28
16 Rachel Buckley 18 SHEPHERD 7:18 7:51 23:39.3 7:37
17 Leah DeVoe 22 SPRING ARBOR 7:25 7:59 23:57.7 7:43
18 Annika Ehrig 18 PORTAGE 8:18 9:14 27:43.8 8:56
19 Dana Dowd 18 HARTFORD 8:30 9:23 28:06.0 9:03


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 30 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Name Age City Mile1 Mile2 Gun Tm Pace
===== ====================== === ==================== ======= ======= ========= =====
1 Clay Burnett 32 CHAGRIN FALLS 4:42 5:06 15:34.1 5:01
2 Rick Cahoon 37 SHEPHERD 5:24 5:28 16:50.2 5:26
3 Leo Foley 33 CLARKSTON 5:17 5:34 17:02.3 5:30
4 John Lipa 39 MANISTEE 5:22 5:50 17:34.4 5:40
5 Brad Schmidt 31 KALAMAZOO 5:35 5:51 17:52.0 5:46
6 Gerry Verwey 36 RAVENNA 6:22 6:30 19:49.7 6:23
7 Michael Frey 32 PORTAGE 6:43 7:06 21:10.6 6:49
8 Eric Tundevold 31 KALAMAZOO 6:42 7:13 21:37.6 6:58
9 Tyler BUitenwerf 38 BYRON CENTER 6:55 7:20 21:56.5 7:04
10 Jeremy Storteboom 39 KALAMAZOO 7:46 7:59 24:06.3 7:46
11 Michael Schneider 38 PORTAGE 7:24 7:54 24:18.3 7:50
12 Kevin Robertson 37 PORTAGE 7:59 7:57 24:24.0 7:52


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 30 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Name Age City Mile1 Mile2 Gun Tm Pace
===== ====================== === ==================== ======= ======= ========= =====
1 Kristina Nelson 36 GRANDVILLE 7:16 7:43 23:26.5 7:33
2 Gwendolyn Jackson 38 OTSEGO 7:42 8:17 25:07.8 8:06
3 Stacy Nieto 36 PORTAGE 7:58 8:35 25:35.7 8:15
4 Sara Brown 39 MATTAWAN 8:09 8:30 25:47.6 8:19
5 Grace Killinger 34 HOWELL 8:37 9:17 28:17.2 9:07
6 Anne Schnurstein 38 PORTAGE 10:07 11:06 33:09.2 10:41
7 Heather Batt 37 SCHOOLCRAFT 11:03 11:40 35:32.3 11:27


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 40 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Name Age City Mile1 Mile2 Gun Tm Pace
===== ====================== === ==================== ======= ======= ========= =====
1 James Springer 49 SAUGATUCK 5:39 5:58 18:14.6 5:53
2 Kyle Rambo 49 MARQUETTE 5:39 6:02 18:19.8 5:54
3 Clinton Lawhorne 42 PERRY 5:56 6:01 18:28.2 5:57
4 Jason Evans 47 LANSING 5:53 6:13 18:47.3 6:03
5 Gale Fischer 46 BATTLE CREEK 5:56 6:11 19:09.3 6:10
6 Mike Schley 46 CANTON 6:15 6:34 19:41.0 6:21
7 Seth Normington 43 FENTON 6:28 6:40 20:22.6 6:34
8 James Veersma 42 SAINT JOSEPH 6:25 6:44 20:28.6 6:36
9 Phil Jones 45 HOLLAND 6:36 6:48 20:59.1 6:46
10 Chris Czuk 40 PORTAGE 7:26 7:35 23:08.9 7:28
11 Monte Snow 49 CENTREVILLE 7:15 7:47 23:29.5 7:34
12 Joel DeBruin 46 KENTWOOD 7:10 7:55 23:34.5 7:36
13 Tony Shrum 43 BEAR LAKE 7:21 8:04 24:07.4 7:46
14 Mark Atkinson 45 SCOTTS 7:36 8:14 24:28.1 7:53
15 Scott Trapp 47 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 7:41 8:15 24:59.5 8:03
16 Daryl Pelfrey 43 KALAMAZOO 7:25 8:37 25:30.1 8:13
17 Rick Searing 40 PORTAGE 8:26 8:37 26:17.6 8:28
18 Christopher Andrews 42 PORTAGE 8:25 8:38 26:27.5 8:31
19 Jon Lundstrom 41 HOLLAND 9:12 10:07 30:41.0 9:53


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 40 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Name Age City Mile1 Mile2 Gun Tm Pace
===== ====================== === ==================== ======= ======= ========= =====
1 Carol Springer 49 SAUGATUCK 7:33 8:13 24:39.0 7:57
2 Deborah Rumohr 44 BROWNSTOWN 8:06 8:24 25:27.9 8:12
3 belinda coronado 44 HOLLAND 9:07 9:07 28:24.5 9:09
4 Amy Gronda 46 PAW PAW 9:09 9:34 29:04.6 9:22
5 Kate Langan 44 KALAMAZOO 8:25 10:01 29:22.7 9:28
6 Donna Bourbeau 48 PORTAGE 9:09 9:45 29:36.3 9:32
7 Staci Andrews 42 PORTAGE 8:50 10:18 30:00.4 9:40
8 Michele Connelly 45 PORTAGE 10:00 11:06 32:57.9 10:37
9 Katie McDaniel 43 PORTAGE 10:08 11:05 33:21.7 10:45
10 Dawn Chamberlain 44 PORTAGE 10:46 11:16 34:12.3 11:01
11 Tiffany Shumard 42 FLAT ROCK 11:22 11:38 35:23.9 11:24
12 Sally Courtney 40 KALAMAZOO 11:31 11:50 36:51.8 11:52
13 Mary Borick 41 KALAMAZOO 11:33 11:58 36:54.1 11:53
14 Carol Greca 42 BROWNSTOWN 11:58 13:44 40:03.5 12:54


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 50 & Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Name Age City Mile1 Mile2 Gun Tm Pace
===== ====================== === ==================== ======= ======= ========= =====
1 John Meyers 50 KALAMAZOO 6:21 6:57 21:01.9 6:47
2 Kris Bullock 50 LAWTON 6:50 7:06 21:36.8 6:58
3 Robert Buchanon 50 PORTAGE 7:00 7:28 22:41.9 7:19
4 Joseph Franks 52 KALAMAZOO 7:27 7:44 23:26.5 7:33
5 steve peet 51 PORTAGE 7:33 7:33 23:28.5 7:34
6 Mark Lewis 50 SOUTH HAVEN 7:26 7:54 23:52.2 7:41
7 Tom Melgar 53 PORTAGE 6:59 8:08 24:02.5 7:45
8 George Sipes 52 SAUGATUCK 7:41 7:57 24:07.9 7:47
9 John Buchan 53 CALEDONIA 7:39 8:11 25:25.7 8:12
10 Hugh Kuchta 57 KALAMAZOO 7:44 8:40 25:33.6 8:14
11 robert smola 50 DECATUR 8:22 8:43 26:35.5 8:34
12 Christopher Jamroz 53 PORTAGE 8:18 9:17 27:47.7 8:57
13 Dennis Swanson 60 BIG RAPIDS 8:58 9:23 28:14.0 9:06
14 Chuck Robbins 51 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 9:04 9:23 28:41.9 9:15
15 Stephen Penix 64 KALAMAZOO 11:09 12:48 37:51.4 12:12
16 Frank Maston 63 PORTAGE 11:47 13:29 39:18.5 12:40
17 Raymond Ehrig 58 PORTAGE 11:36 14:49 40:58.3 13:12


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 50 & Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Name Age City Mile1 Mile2 Gun Tm Pace
===== ====================== === ==================== ======= ======= ========= =====
1 Ruth Borst 53 KALAMAZOO8 8:24 8:44 26:32.4 8:33
2 Kelly Robbins 51 BROWNSTOWN WOODHAVEN 9:04 9:24 28:41.7 9:15
3 Valerie Hyndman 55 AUGUSTA 8:56 9:55 29:48.8 9:36


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Name Age City Mile1 Mile2 Gun Tm Pace
===== ====================== === ==================== ======= ======= ========= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Name Age City Mile1 Mile2 Gun Tm Pace
===== ====================== === ==================== ======= ======= ========= =====
1 Shari Smith 0 PORTAGE 8:26 8:37 26:16.6 8:28






TEAM RESULTS - MIDDLE SCHOOL - BOYS



1. 57 HUDSONVILLE PUBLIC ( 8:54 44:28 0:24)
===================================================
1 3 Ezra Roerig Hudsonville Public 8 8:42
2 9 Drew Atkins Hudsonville Public 8 8:50
3 10 Nathan Conkel Hudsonville Public 7 8:50
4 14 Casey Olson Hudsonville Public 8 9:00
5 21 Nate Vruggink Hudsonville Public 8 9:06
6 ( 22) Ryan Nibbelink Hudsonville Public 7 9:07
7 ( 55) Quinn Dekraker Hudsonville Public 7 9:27

2. 138 GRAND HAVEN LAKESHORE ( 9:09 45:42 0:18)
===================================================
1 15 Samuel Missel Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 9:01
2 18 Tristan Couvelaire Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 9:02
3 19 Kyle Eveland Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 9:02
4 41 Aidan Martin Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 9:18
5 45 Nathan Wolffis Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 9:19
6 (102) Dominc Weatherwax Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 9:53
7 (145) Kurt Lablanc Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 10:18

3. 160 PORTAGE NORTH ( 9:06 45:28 1:07)
===================================================
1 1 Max Rathburn Portage North 8 8:33
2 8 Nick Gerhard Portage North 8 8:49
3 12 Levi Crooks Portage North 7 8:55
4 59 Connor Clemens Portage North 8 9:31
5 80 Cris Smith Portage North 8 9:40
6 ( 93) Joey Proos Portage North 7 9:49
7 ( 95) Will Prowse Portage North 7 9:50

4. 181 SALINE ( 9:13 46:04 0:50)
===================================================
1 6 Will Downey Saline 8 8:44
2 26 Jacob Dykman Saline 8 9:11
3 39 Jevin Nishioka Saline 8 9:16
4 44 Win Walker Saline 8 9:19
5 66 Simon Pfeiffer Saline 8 9:34
6 ( 68) Michael Elms Saline 8 9:35
7 (100) Bryce Brophy Saline 8 9:53

5. 211 LAKEVIEW BATTLE CREEK ( 9:17 46:24 1:00)
===================================================
1 11 Joesph Wood Lakeview Battle Creek 7 8:51
2 24 Kento Nakashima Lakeview Battle Creek 8 9:08
3 32 Mitchell Turner Lakeview Battle Creek 8 9:14
4 48 Keagan Aimesbury Lakeview Battle Creek 8 9:20
5 96 Holden Palmer Lakeview Battle Creek 8 9:51
6 (103) Brendan Shepherd Lakeview Battle Creek 8 9:53
7 (131) Nolan Portteus Lakeview Battle Creek 8 10:07

6. 250 EAST GRAND RAPIDS ( 9:20 46:40 1:17)
===================================================
1 4 Evan Bishop East Grand Rapids 7 8:43
2 16 Andrew Periard East Grand Rapids 8 9:01
3 28 Seth Damstra East Grand Rapids 8 9:12
4 87 Xavier Harrel East Grand Rapids 8 9:44
5 115 Owen Dejong East Grand Rapids 8 10:00
6 (137) Quinn Allchin East Grand Rapids 8 10:12
7 (176) Patrick Smith East Grand Rapids 8 10:29

7. 256 RICHLAND GULL LAKE ( 9:23 46:54 0:27)
===================================================
1 34 Brandon Ruge Richland Gull Lake 8 9:14
2 43 Zach Pejka Richland Gull Lake 7 9:19
3 47 Zach Zahrt Richland Gull Lake 8 9:19
4 49 Nate Krawczyk Richland Gull Lake 8 9:21
5 83 Ben Pejka Richland Gull Lake 8 9:41
6 ( 85) Oliver Harden Richland Gull Lake 8 9:43
7 (107) Isaac Cochran Richland Gull Lake 7 9:54

8. 276 PORTAGE CENTRAL ( 9:26 47:09 0:37)
===================================================
1 23 Elliot Greathouse Portage Central 8 9:07
2 33 Samuel Weber Portage Central 8 9:14
3 50 Schyler Lindahl Portage Central 8 9:22
4 84 Harrison Berkley Portage Central 7 9:42
5 86 Duggan Foley Portage Central 7 9:44
6 (104) Sterling Smith Portage Central 8 9:54
7 (105) Zachary Berkley Portage Central 7 9:54

9. 289 ADRIAN 7/8 BUILDING ( 9:25 47:02 1:16)
===================================================
1 2 Gavin Stintzi Adrian 7/8 Building 8 8:40
2 52 Lawrence Force Adrian 7/8 Building 8 9:23
3 53 Liam Dipietro Adrian 7/8 Building 8 9:25
4 73 Ethan Spagnoli Adrian 7/8 Building 8 9:38
5 109 Jacob McKenzie Adrian 7/8 Building 8 9:56
6 (202) Tucker Rupp Adrian 7/8 Building 7 10:42

10. 302 PORTAGE WEST ( 9:29 47:24 0:53)
===================================================
1 36 Ben Sosville Portage West 7 9:15
2 38 Jack Simpson Portage West 8 9:16
3 40 Luke Daniel Portage West 8 9:17
4 56 Josh Hartman Portage West 8 9:28
5 132 Jayson Kotalak Portage West 7 10:08
6 (134) Gannon Andrews Portage West 7 10:11
7 (147) Brendan Buchanan Portage West 8 10:19

11. 319 GRANDVILLE ( 9:31 47:33 0:54)
===================================================
1 20 Zach Theeuwes Grandville 7 9:03
2 51 Isaac Salguero Grandville 7 9:23
3 60 Alec Kowalski Grandville 8 9:31
4 76 Dani Ahmetovi Grandville 7 9:39
5 112 Ethan Johnson Grandville 7 9:57
6 (120) Zach Shidler Grandville 8 10:02
7 (179) Caleb Jelsma-Cale Grandville 8 10:31

12. 408 GRANT ( 9:42 48:26 1:10)
===================================================
1 17 Spencer Cole Grant 8 9:02
2 64 David Jaimes Grant 8 9:32
3 90 Colten Covington Grant 8 9:47
4 101 Billy Ostyn Grant 7 9:53
5 136 Lloyd Horn Grant 8 10:12
6 (167) Connor Vanderwilt Grant 8 10:26
7 (293) Andrew Decker Grant 7 11:53

13. 477 GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN ( 9:50 49:08 1:00)
===================================================
1 35 Jordan Otte Grand Rapids Christian 8 9:14
2 94 Nils Berglund Grand Rapids Christian 8 9:50
3 99 Christian Voetberg Grand Rapids Christian 8 9:53
4 111 Jack Long Grand Rapids Christian 7 9:57
5 138 Charles Thiam Grand Rapids Christian 7 10:14
6 (156) Henry John Schenkel Grand Rapids Christian 7 10:20
7 (178) John Vellenga Grand Rapids Christian 7 10:31

14. 482 ST. JOSEPH UPTON ( 9:50 49:08 0:36)
===================================================
1 67 Ryan Okonski St. Joseph Upton 8 9:35
2 71 Ayden Moyer St. Joseph Upton 7 9:37
3 82 Hudson Woodruff St. Joseph Upton 8 9:41
4 127 Andrew Nisbet St. Joseph Upton 7 10:04
5 135 Logan Borah St. Joseph Upton 8 10:11
6 (163) Jack Moody St. Joseph Upton 8 10:25
7 (196) Paul Moon St. Joseph Upton 8 10:39

15. 485 IONIA ( 9:50 49:10 1:11)
===================================================
1 29 Tyler Esch Ionia 8 9:13
2 63 Nick Brown Ionia 8 9:32
3 70 Keith Kasper Ionia 8 9:37
4 161 Jeremy Bernstein Ionia 8 10:24
5 162 Zakk Hensley Ionia 7 10:24
6 (194) Bob Luginbuhl Ionia 8 10:39
7 (203) Josh Trierweiler Ionia 8 10:44

16. 489 WEST OTTAWA ( 9:50 49:08 1:13)
===================================================
1 30 Cory Ives West Ottawa 8 9:13
2 42 Derek Maas West Ottawa 8 9:18
3 118 Andrew Smyk West Ottawa 8 10:01
4 133 Cruz Martinez West Ottawa 7 10:10
5 166 Colin Brown West Ottawa 7 10:26
6 (174) Raymond Mackey West Ottawa 7 10:29
7 (239) Fernando Carranza West Ottawa 8 11:13

17. 569 PARCHMENT ( 9:59 49:52 1:05)
===================================================
1 37 Seth Somers Parchment 8 9:15
2 116 Eric Nordquist Parchment 8 10:00
3 123 Henry Knapp Parchment 8 10:03
4 139 Austin Miller Parchment 7 10:14
5 154 Brandon Buczynski Parchment 7 10:20
6 (182) Alex Guzior Parchment 7 10:32
7 (219) Cam Esman Parchment 8 10:54

18. 570 WAYLAND UNION ( 9:58 49:47 1:12)
===================================================
1 54 Cayden Greer Wayland Union 8 9:26
2 65 Caleb Pletcher Wayland Union 8 9:32
3 79 Jeremiah Darling Wayland Union 8 9:40
4 180 Ashton Ordway Wayland Union 8 10:31
5 192 Garrett Kloska Wayland Union 7 10:38
6 (243) Sean McCarthy Wayland Union 8 11:15
7 (252) Jarod Geerlings Wayland Union 8 11:18

19. 639 SAUGATUCK ( 10:03 50:12 2:09)
===================================================
1 5 Corey Gorgas Saugatuck 8 8:43
2 89 Ringo Joon Saugatuck 8 9:47
3 128 Chase Gould Saugatuck 8 10:05
4 204 Berkeley Garvelink Saugatuck 8 10:45
5 213 Mason H Gerans Saugatuck 8 10:52
6 (230) Ray Bartlett Saugatuck 8 11:04
7 (304) Collin Yarde Saugatuck 8 12:13

20. 678 LAKESHORE STEVENSVILLE ( 10:09 50:45 1:01)
===================================================
1 62 Cooper Clark Lakeshore Stevensville 8 9:32
2 113 Charles Cason Lakeshore Stevensville 7 9:57
3 158 Mason Gardiner Lakeshore Stevensville 7 10:21
4 160 Daniel Malone Lakeshore Stevensville 8 10:22
5 185 Andrew Klinke Lakeshore Stevensville 8 10:33
6 (187) Jackson Schmaltz Lakeshore Stevensville 7 10:35
7 (200) Eric Dubbert Lakeshore Stevensville 7 10:42

21. 723 SHEPHERD ( 10:14 51:10 2:50)
===================================================
1 7 Dane Nestle Shepherd 8 8:45
2 78 James Bigard Shepherd 7 9:40
3 152 Seth Schafer Shepherd 8 10:20
4 210 Ethan Hubbell Shepherd 8 10:50
5 276 Gideon Howard Shepherd 7 11:35
6 (294) Mitchell Davidson Shepherd 8 11:55

22. 724 FREMONT ( 10:15 51:15 2:15)
===================================================
1 13 Wyatt Kaastra Fremont 8 8:56
2 124 Carter Moon Fremont 7 10:03
3 144 Seven Laroue Fremont 7 10:18
4 207 Nathan Anderson Fremont 8 10:47
5 236 Cody Moon Fremont 7 11:11
6 (269) Blake Voshel Fremont 8 11:29
7 (271) Colton Christoffersen Fremont 7 11:30

23. 761 BASELINE ( 10:18 51:28 0:34)
===================================================
1 114 Cody Bloomsteine Baseline 8 9:58
2 117 Vance Locker Baseline 7 10:01
3 172 Parker Jensen Baseline 8 10:28
4 175 Chandler Carey Baseline 8 10:29
5 183 Chris Kerber Baseline 8 10:32
6 (214) Brian Thompson Baseline 7 10:52
7 (223) Joe Nelson Baseline 8 10:59

24. 795 ALLENDALE ( 10:40 53:16 3:51)
===================================================
1 58 Dakota Riemersma Allendale 7 9:30
2 61 Henry Austin Allendale 8 9:31
3 108 Joe Fordney Allendale 7 9:54
4 224 Will Bakran Allendale 8 11:00
5 344 Nick Powers Allendale 8 13:21

25. 831 GRAND RAPIDS SOUTH CHRISTIAN ( 10:34 52:46 2:45)
===================================================
1 27 Micah Vanderkooi Grand Rapids South Christian 7 9:12
2 88 Owen Pruim Grand Rapids South Christian 8 9:45
3 140 Nate Vanryne Grand Rapids South Christian 7 10:15
4 279 Jacob Ballast Grand Rapids South Christian 7 11:37
5 297 Hudson Knapp Grand Rapids South Christian 7 11:57
6 (303) Crew Miller Grand Rapids South Christian 7 12:12
7 (316) Jonathan Brouwer Grand Rapids South Christian 7 12:23

26. 833 VICKSBURG ( 10:30 52:30 1:24)
===================================================
1 97 Casey Hall Vicksburg 8 9:51
2 98 Chase Mynhier Vicksburg 8 9:52
3 151 Brendan Blakely Vicksburg 8 10:19
4 241 Cole Romig Vicksburg 7 11:13
5 246 Jacob Malocha Vicksburg 7 11:15
6 (248) Ben Welch Vicksburg 7 11:16
7 (300) Jacob Cleaver Vicksburg 8 12:06

27. 874 HESPERIA ( 10:32 52:39 1:52)
===================================================
1 57 Michael McKeown Hesperia 7 9:29
2 159 Christopher Staple Hesperia 7 10:22
3 189 Connor Baird Hesperia 8 10:37
4 209 Mac Baird Hesperia 7 10:50
5 260 Johnny Majerski Hesperia 7 11:21
6 (270) Tyler Van Avery Hesperia 8 11:30
7 (358) Garon Ackerberg Hesperia 7 14:09

28. 878 JACKSON CATHOLIC ( 10:37 53:03 2:20)
===================================================
1 81 Branden Barton Jackson Catholic 7 9:40
2 106 Josiah Dinverno Jackson Catholic 7 9:54
3 165 Alex Rand Jackson Catholic 8 10:26
4 227 Colin Fremeau Jackson Catholic 7 11:03
5 299 Calvin Burdick Jackson Catholic 8 12:00
6 (305) London Hardwick Jackson Catholic 8 12:13
7 (341) Jack Reese Jackson Catholic 7 13:06

29. 897 CLARE ( 10:54 54:27 4:32)
===================================================
1 25 Aidan Boyd Clare 8 9:09
2 141 Jayce Miller Clare 8 10:16
3 155 Charlie Brown Clare 8 10:20
4 226 Kaleb Schroeder Clare 7 11:01
5 350 Aric Krueger Clare 7 13:41

30. 898 JONESVILLE ( 10:37 53:04 2:06)
===================================================
1 31 Carson Laney Jonesville 7 9:13
2 119 Roy Bowman Jonesville 8 10:02
3 242 Devon Bonner Jonesville 7 11:13
4 250 Jace Ledyard Jonesville 7 11:17
5 256 Hayden James Jonesville 7 11:19
6 (320) Jacob Brandon Jonesville 7 12:28
7 (328) Max Price Jonesville 7 12:45

31. 901 NORTH MUSKEGON ( 10:49 54:05 3:24)
===================================================
1 77 Nick Rossitter North Muskegon 8 9:39
2 91 Noah Lowe North Muskegon 8 9:49
3 122 Parker Reynolds North Muskegon 8 10:03
4 273 Tom Schanhals North Muskegon 7 11:31
5 338 Will McCall North Muskegon 7 13:03
6 (353) Bill Lowe North Muskegon 8 13:47

32. 909 KENT CITY ( 10:42 53:26 2:44)
===================================================
1 69 Casey Carew Kent City 8 9:35
2 164 Austin Hickman Kent City 8 10:25
3 177 Alex Russo Kent City 8 10:30
4 190 Delfino Cruz Kent City 7 10:37
5 309 Shawn Anderson Kent City 7 12:19
6 (365) Clay Davis Kent City 8 17:54

33. 965 KALAMAZOO HOME SCHOOL SPORTS ( 10:45 53:43 1:16)
===================================================
1 110 Josh Getsinger Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 9:57
2 148 Luke Manring Kalamazoo Home School Sports 7 10:19
3 232 Paul Manring Kalamazoo Home School Sports 7 11:05
4 235 Kent Jackson Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 11:09
5 240 Ross Malackowski Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 11:13
6 (259) Jake Taylor Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 11:20

34. 969 MATTAWAN ( 10:40 53:16 0:26)
===================================================
1 157 Mitchell Kovacic Mattawan 7 10:21
2 197 Ryan Dorff Mattawan 7 10:40
3 201 Jack Lewis Mattawan 8 10:42
4 206 Liam Hughes Mattawan 8 10:46
5 208 Jake Peninger Mattawan 8 10:47
6 (217) Sam Gravitter Mattawan 8 10:54
7 (286) Ethan Brown Mattawan 8 11:44

35. 986 DUNCAN LAKE CALEDONIA ( 10:44 53:40 0:45)
===================================================
1 146 Sam Morse Duncan Lake Caledonia 8 10:19
2 184 Mike Alexander Duncan Lake Caledonia 8 10:33
3 199 David Rozelle Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 10:41
4 228 Noah Peterson Duncan Lake Caledonia 8 11:03
5 229 Tj Thome Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 11:04
6 (231) Carter Monson Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 11:04
7 (249) Carter Hammond Duncan Lake Caledonia 8 11:17

36. 990 GRAND LEDGE HAYES ( 10:46 53:49 0:54)
===================================================
1 143 Thomas Trezise Grand Ledge Hayes 7 10:18
2 173 Robbie Nixon Grand Ledge Hayes 7 10:28
3 215 Andrew Hughes Grand Ledge Hayes 7 10:52
4 221 Jack Engler Grand Ledge Hayes 7 10:59
5 238 Josh Felcher Grand Ledge Hayes 8 11:12
6 (265) Vito Cicinelli Grand Ledge Hayes 8 11:26
7 (266) Brandon Foy Grand Ledge Hayes 7 11:27

37. 1001 CALVIN CHRISTIAN ( 10:47 53:54 1:35)
===================================================
1 126 Chris Jenkins Calvin Christian 8 10:04
2 170 Micah Bykerk Calvin Christian 7 10:27
3 188 Andrew Gruppen Calvin Christian 7 10:36
4 234 Caleb Riddering Calvin Christian 8 11:08
5 283 Jacob Heyboer Calvin Christian 7 11:39
6 (306) Luke Vanhaitsma Calvin Christian 8 12:15
7 (315) Noah Zylstra Calvin Christian 7 12:23

38. 1006 CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL ( 10:52 54:16 2:15)
===================================================
1 74 Lewis Degoffau Capital Homeschool 8 9:38
2 125 Timmy Demass Capital Homeschool 7 10:03
3 251 Vince Fedewa Capital Homeschool 7 11:18
4 264 Jaden Butler Capital Homeschool 8 11:24
5 292 Jacob Taylor Capital Homeschool 7 11:53
6 (312) Timmy Eastwood Capital Homeschool 7 12:20
7 (352) Duncan Bieber Capital Homeschool 7 13:43

39. 1020 THREE RIVERS ( 10:49 54:04 1:32)
===================================================
1 129 Logan Borst Three Rivers 8 10:06
2 169 Nathan Adams Three Rivers 8 10:27
3 218 Colby Hasse Three Rivers 8 10:54
4 222 Cole Appoloni Three Rivers 8 10:59
5 282 Jerrione Rhodes Three Rivers 8 11:38
6 (331) Colby Hartzell Three Rivers 7 12:54
7 (334) Ethan Schoon Three Rivers 8 12:57

40. 1087 MILAN ( 11:07 55:34 3:11)
===================================================
1 72 Billy Kurtz Milan 8 9:38
2 181 Owen Kimbrell Milan 8 10:32
3 220 John Bowerman Milan 7 10:54
4 284 Ben Thompson Milan 8 11:41
5 330 Andrew Smith Milan 8 12:49

41. 1129 MAPLE STREET MAGNET ( 11:09 55:45 3:01)
===================================================
1 46 Joset Meyer Maple Street Magnet 7 9:19
2 237 Jack Warmelink Maple Street Magnet 7 11:11
3 263 Will Keller Maple Street Magnet 8 11:24
4 272 Bill Bowser Maple Street Magnet 8 11:31
5 311 Jonna Frayer Maple Street Magnet 7 12:20
6 (325) August Adams-Miller Maple Street Magnet 7 12:39

42. 1183 KALAMAZOO LINDEN GROVE ( 11:38 58:06 4:16)
===================================================
1 142 Caleb Billings Kalamazoo Linden Grove 7 10:16
2 186 Ryan Blankenship Kalamazoo Linden Grove 8 10:33
3 193 Alonzo McGill Kalamazoo Linden Grove 8 10:39
4 301 Austin Dickens Kalamazoo Linden Grove 8 12:06
5 361 Cameron Eddington Kalamazoo Linden Grove 8 14:32

43. 1195 HILLSDALE ACADEMY ( 11:10 55:46 0:42)
===================================================
1 198 Joel Brady Hillsdale Academy 7 10:41
2 233 Ian Calvert Hillsdale Academy 8 11:07
3 245 Jonathan Lehman Hillsdale Academy 8 11:15
4 258 Jacob Krutsch Hillsdale Academy 7 11:20
5 261 Charlie Waldvogel Hillsdale Academy 8 11:23
6 (302) Brendan Petry Hillsdale Academy 7 12:09
7 (307) Dillon Donihue Hillsdale Academy 7 12:17

44. 1205 WATERVLIET ( 11:29 57:24 3:06)
===================================================
1 121 Austin Roberts Watervliet 8 10:03
2 150 Gus Hinch Watervliet 7 10:19
3 295 Isaac Willmoth Watervliet 7 11:56
4 296 Kody Edmonds Watervliet 7 11:57
5 343 Noah Weber Watervliet 7 13:09
6 (357) Ryan Jerue Watervliet 7 14:04
7 (360) Jaden Johnson Watervliet 8 14:24

45. 1231 KENTWOOD TRACK ( 11:20 56:39 2:01)
===================================================
1 153 Will Heffron Kentwood Track 8 10:20
2 216 Matthew Semon Kentwood Track 8 10:53
3 268 Brady Mester Kentwood Track 8 11:28
4 281 Turner Woods Kentwood Track 8 11:37
5 313 Ben Loehle Kentwood Track 8 12:21
6 (337) Brayden Babcock Kentwood Track 8 13:00
7 (339) Jalen Gransow Kentwood Track 8 13:04

46. 1242 BYRON CENTER WEST ( 11:41 58:21 3:10)
===================================================
1 92 Josh Popma Byron Center West 8 9:49
2 171 Nick Polega Byron Center West 7 10:28
3 318 Zach Brandt Byron Center West 8 12:25
4 326 Josh Keillor Byron Center West 7 12:40
5 335 Joey Meeker Byron Center West 7 12:59
6 (363) Grant Newhall Byron Center West 7 16:05
7 (364) Sergio Reyes Byron Center West 7 17:24

47. 1252 HOLLAND CHRISTIAN ( 11:17 56:25 0:51)
===================================================
1 205 Ryan Dewitt Holland Christian 8 10:46
2 247 Jaden Miller Holland Christian 7 11:16
3 253 Caleb Vanappledorn Holland Christian 8 11:18
4 267 Trevor Boyle Holland Christian 8 11:28
5 280 Luke Huisman Holland Christian 7 11:37
6 (287) James Harrison Holland Christian 8 11:47
7 (289) Ethan Senti Holland Christian 7 11:51

48. 1259 POTTERVILLE ( 11:28 57:16 2:00)
===================================================
1 168 Kenny Ginther Potterville 8 10:27
2 191 Luke Tarr Potterville 8 10:38
3 290 Joel Carlson Potterville 7 11:52
4 291 Connor Struzinski Potterville 7 11:52
5 319 Eliott Traver Potterville 7 12:27
6 (323) Mitch Yarger Potterville 7 12:32
7 (333) Ethan Kubasczyk Potterville 7 12:57

49. 1277 BERRIEN SPRINGS ( 11:41 58:24 2:59)
===================================================
1 130 Carter Sheline Berrien Springs 7 10:07
2 195 Nick Swank Berrien Springs 7 10:39
3 278 Noah Sanders Berrien Springs 7 11:37
4 332 Joshua Delanoy Berrien Springs 7 12:55
5 342 Elliott Sanders Berrien Springs 7 13:06

50. 1297 MONA SHORES ( 11:55 59:31 4:13)
===================================================
1 75 Ben Kendall Mona Shores 7 9:39
2 225 Sebastian Barnett Mona Shores 7 11:01
3 321 River Schott Mona Shores 8 12:28
4 322 Nathan Clark Mona Shores 8 12:31
5 354 Brennen Haas Mona Shores 7 13:52
6 (356) Ethan Esslinger Mona Shores 8 13:59

51. 1347 CENTREVILLE ( 11:49 59:04 2:46)
===================================================
1 149 Tyler Overholt Centreville 8 10:19
2 254 Mathias Weber Centreville 7 11:19
3 275 Dustin Schwenk Centreville 7 11:33
4 329 Terence Brueck Centreville 7 12:48
5 340 Edward Arver Centreville 7 13:05

52. 1399 HARPER CREEK ( 11:45 58:42 1:07)
===================================================
1 244 Logan McNeil Harper Creek 7 11:15
2 255 Hargobind Singh Harper Creek 8 11:19
3 288 Hunter Coon Harper Creek 7 11:48
4 298 William Bailey Harper Creek 8 11:58
5 314 Jack Means Harper Creek 8 12:22
6 (362) Matthew McPeck Harper Creek 7 15:09

53. 1427 HOPKINS ( 11:59 59:55 2:31)
===================================================
1 211 Joe Ludlam Hopkins 8 10:51
2 262 Cameron White Hopkins 8 11:23
3 285 Todd Henley Hopkins 7 11:42
4 324 Jared Bowman Hopkins 8 12:37
5 345 Andy Hazen Hopkins 7 13:22
6 (348) Casey Bair Hopkins 7 13:27
7 (351) Zac Nutter Hopkins 7 13:42

54. 1479 SCHOOLCRAFT ( 12:12 1:01:00 2:33)
===================================================
1 212 Drake Matheny Schoolcraft 8 10:52
2 277 Ben Sampley Schoolcraft 8 11:37
3 317 Ian Edwards Schoolcraft 7 12:24
4 327 Joe Coleman Schoolcraft 8 12:42
5 346 Connor Nutt Schoolcraft 8 13:25
6 (349) Keegan Campbell Schoolcraft 7 13:29
7 (355) John Chapin Schoolcraft 7 13:54

55. 1485 WYOMING LEE ( 12:06 1:00:28 1:40)
===================================================
1 257 Nick Espinoza Wyoming Lee 8 11:20
2 274 Bryan Ramos Wyoming Lee 8 11:32
3 308 Erick Chavarria Wyoming Lee 8 12:17
4 310 Colton Palmer Wyoming Lee 8 12:19
5 336 Damien Gerou Wyoming Lee 7 13:00
6 (347) Abel Segundo-Rios Wyoming Lee 8 13:26
7 (359) Austin Shepherdson Wyoming Lee 7 14:12




2014 PORTAGE INVITATIONAL
PORTAGE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN SATURDAY, OCTOBER 04, 2014

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - MIDDLE SCHOOL - BOYS


Place No. Name School Gr Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == =======
1 7316 Max Rathburn Portage North 8 8:32.9
2 5506 Gavin Stintzi Adrian 7/8 Building 8 8:39.8
3 6576 Ezra Roerig Hudsonville Public 8 8:41.7
4 5889 Evan Bishop East Grand Rapids 7 8:42.2
5 7594 Corey Gorgas Saugatuck 8 8:42.8
6 7543 Will Downey Saline 8 8:43.3
7 7667 Dane Nestle Shepherd 8 8:44.2
8 7302 Nick Gerhard Portage North 8 8:48.6
9 6562 Drew Atkins Hudsonville Public 8 8:49.4
10 6563 Nathan Conkel Hudsonville Public 7 8:49.6
11 6886 Joesph Wood Lakeview Battle Creek 7 8:50.6
12 7300 Levi Crooks Portage North 7 8:54.2
13 5968 Wyatt Kaastra Fremont 8 8:55.1
14 6573 Casey Olson Hudsonville Public 8 8:59.5
15 6061 Samuel Missel Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 9:00.1
16 5894 Andrew Periard East Grand Rapids 8 9:00.3
17 6357 Spencer Cole Grant 8 9:01.3
18 6030 Tristan Couvelaire Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 9:01.4
19 6036 Kyle Eveland Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 9:01.5
20 6307 Zach Theeuwes Grandville 7 9:03.0
21 6577 Nate Vruggink Hudsonville Public 8 9:05.2
22 6572 Ryan Nibbelink Hudsonville Public 7 9:06.1
23 7219 Elliot Greathouse Portage Central 8 9:06.8
24 6866 Kento Nakashima Lakeview Battle Creek 8 9:07.5
25 8009 Aidan Boyd Clare 8 9:08.3
26 7544 Jacob Dykman Saline 8 9:10.3
27 6263 Micah Vanderkooi Grand Rapids South Christian 7 9:11.4
28 5890 Seth Damstra East Grand Rapids 8 9:11.5
29 6601 Tyler Esch Ionia 8 9:12.1
30 7943 Cory Ives West Ottawa 8 9:12.5
31 6668 Carson Laney Jonesville 7 9:12.8
32 6885 Mitchell Turner Lakeview Battle Creek 8 9:13.1
33 7253 Samuel Weber Portage Central 8 9:13.1
34 7488 Brandon Ruge Richland Gull Lake 8 9:13.8
35 6199 Jordan Otte Grand Rapids Christian 8 9:13.8
36 7390 Ben Sosville Portage West 7 9:14.1
37 7156 Seth Somers Parchment 8 9:14.4
38 7389 Jack Simpson Portage West 8 9:15.2
39 7550 Jevin Nishioka Saline 8 9:15.4
40 7353 Luke Daniel Portage West 8 9:16.4
41 6060 Aidan Martin Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 9:17.5
42 7945 Derek Maas West Ottawa 8 9:17.8
43 7486 Zach Pejka Richland Gull Lake 7 9:18.6
44 7561 Win Walker Saline 8 9:18.8
45 6078 Nathan Wolffis Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 9:18.8
46 6944 Joset Meyer Maple Street Magnet 7 9:18.8
47 7497 Zach Zahrt Richland Gull Lake 8 9:18.8
48 6848 Keagan Aimesbury Lakeview Battle Creek 8 9:19.9
49 7476 Nate Krawczyk Richland Gull Lake 8 9:20.2
50 7231 Schyler Lindahl Portage Central 8 9:21.5
51 6303 Isaac Salguero Grandville 7 9:22.4
52 5502 Lawrence Force Adrian 7/8 Building 8 9:23.0
53 5501 Liam Dipietro Adrian 7/8 Building 8 9:24.3
54 7906 Cayden Greer Wayland Union 8 9:25.4
55 6564 Quinn Dekraker Hudsonville Public 7 9:26.6
56 7360 Josh Hartman Portage West 8 9:27.6
57 5781 Josh Fullmer Crossroads 7 9:27.7
58 6465 Michael McKeown Hesperia 7 9:28.8
59 5516 Dakota Riemersma Allendale 7 9:29.2
60 7298 Connor Clemens Portage North 8 9:30.2
61 6293 Alec Kowalski Grandville 8 9:30.7
62 5507 Henry Austin Allendale 8 9:30.8
63 6802 Cooper Clark Lakeshore Stevensville 8 9:31.1
64 6597 Nick Brown Ionia 8 9:31.3
65 6363 David Jaimes Grant 8 9:31.3
66 7913 Caleb Pletcher Wayland Union 8 9:31.4
67 7552 Simon Pfeiffer Saline 8 9:33.3
68 7730 Ryan Okonski St. Joseph Upton 8 9:34.5
69 7546 Michael Elms Saline 8 9:34.5
70 5601 Connor Blesy Bridgman 8 9:34.5
71 6737 Casey Carew Kent City 8 9:34.9
72 6609 Keith Kasper Ionia 8 9:36.1
73 7728 Ayden Moyer St. Joseph Upton 7 9:37.0
74 7068 Billy Kurtz Milan 8 9:37.2
75 5505 Ethan Spagnoli Adrian 7/8 Building 8 9:37.4
76 5666 Lewis Degoffau Capital Homeschool 8 9:37.6
77 7100 Ben Kendall Mona Shores 7 9:38.7
78 6279 Dani Ahmetovi Grandville 7 9:38.8
79 7126 Nick Rossitter North Muskegon 8 9:38.9
80 7659 James Bigard Shepherd 7 9:39.3
81 7904 Jeremiah Darling Wayland Union 8 9:39.3
82 7318 Cris Smith Portage North 8 9:39.8
83 6638 Branden Barton Jackson Catholic 7 9:39.9
84 7738 Hudson Woodruff St. Joseph Upton 8 9:40.9
85 7485 Ben Pejka Richland Gull Lake 8 9:41.0
86 7207 Harrison Berkley Portage Central 7 9:41.1
87 7475 Oliver Harden Richland Gull Lake 8 9:42.3
88 7164 Keagan Burns Pennfield 8 9:42.4
89 6567 Cameron Ensign Hudsonville Public 8 9:42.6
90 7217 Duggan Foley Portage Central 7 9:43.1
91 7871 Shane Achterhoff Walkerville 7 9:43.2
92 5892 Xavier Harrel East Grand Rapids 8 9:43.8
93 6260 Owen Pruim Grand Rapids South Christian 8 9:44.4
94 7598 Ringo Joon Saugatuck 8 9:46.3
95 6358 Colten Covington Grant 8 9:46.4
96 7123 Noah Lowe North Muskegon 8 9:48.2
97 5618 Josh Popma Byron Center West 8 9:48.8
98 7313 Joey Proos Portage North 7 9:48.8
99 6181 Nils Berglund Grand Rapids Christian 8 9:49.7
100 7314 Will Prowse Portage North 7 9:49.7
101 6868 Holden Palmer Lakeview Battle Creek 8 9:50.2
102 7832 Casey Hall Vicksburg 8 9:50.4
103 7841 Chase Mynhier Vicksburg 8 9:51.5
104 6578 Jordan Wolma Hudsonville Public 7 9:51.8
105 6213 Christian Voetberg Grand Rapids Christian 8 9:52.3
106 7538 Bryce Brophy Saline 8 9:52.5
107 6366 Billy Ostyn Grant 7 9:52.8
108 6077 Dominc Weatherwax Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 9:52.8
109 6878 Brendan Shepherd Lakeview Battle Creek 8 9:52.8
110 7247 Sterling Smith Portage Central 8 9:53.4
111 7208 Zachary Berkley Portage Central 7 9:53.5
112 6640 Josiah Dinverno Jackson Catholic 7 9:53.8
113 7465 Isaac Cochran Richland Gull Lake 7 9:54.0
114 5512 Joe Fordney Allendale 7 9:54.0
115 5503 Jacob McKenzie Adrian 7/8 Building 8 9:55.9
116 6690 Josh Getsinger Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 9:56.1
117 6193 Jack Long Grand Rapids Christian 7 9:56.4
118 6290 Ethan Johnson Grandville 7 9:56.6
119 6800 Charles Cason Lakeshore Stevensville 7 9:56.9
120 5537 Cody Bloomsteine Baseline 8 9:58.0
121 7467 Andrew Curtis Richland Gull Lake 8 9:59.2
122 7172 Kyle Liggett Pennfield 8 9:59.4
123 5891 Owen Dejong East Grand Rapids 8 9:59.8
124 7151 Eric Nordquist Parchment 8 9:59.8
125 5544 Vance Locker Baseline 7 10:00.3
126 7954 Andrew Smyk West Ottawa 8 10:00.9
127 6664 Roy Bowman Jonesville 8 10:01.5
128 6305 Zach Shidler Grandville 8 10:01.8
129 7883 Austin Roberts Watervliet 8 10:02.2
130 7125 Parker Reynolds North Muskegon 8 10:02.4
131 7144 Henry Knapp Parchment 8 10:02.5
132 5970 Carter Moon Fremont 7 10:02.7
133 5667 Timmy Demass Capital Homeschool 7 10:03.0
134 5640 Chris Jenkins Calvin Christian 8 10:03.8
135 7729 Andrew Nisbet St. Joseph Upton 7 10:04.0
136 7595 Chase Gould Saugatuck 8 10:04.6
137 7537 Brock Boze Saline 8 10:05.4
138 7762 Logan Borst Three Rivers 8 10:05.5
139 6566 Luke Ellermets Hudsonville Public 8 10:05.9
140 5584 Carter Sheline Berrien Springs 7 10:06.8
141 6869 Nolan Portteus Lakeview Battle Creek 8 10:06.9
142 7365 Jayson Kotalak Portage West 7 10:07.5
143 7472 Gavin Griffin Richland Gull Lake 7 10:07.7
144 6865 Brendan McGlynn Lakeview Battle Creek 8 10:08.0
145 5604 Spencer Noll Bridgman 8 10:08.6
146 6921 Trevor Norg Lawrence 8 10:09.2
147 7947 Cruz Martinez West Ottawa 7 10:09.6
148 6856 Nate Glubke Lakeview Battle Creek 7 10:09.8
149 7462 Paul Balko Richland Gull Lake 8 10:10.0
150 7339 Gannon Andrews Portage West 7 10:10.2
151 7707 Logan Borah St. Joseph Upton 8 10:10.2
152 6922 Arron Reynolds Lawrence 7 10:10.3
153 7549 Shay Milley Saline 8 10:10.6
154 7554 Adrian Routt Saline 8 10:10.8
155 6569 Jackson Lobbezoo Hudsonville Public 7 10:10.9
156 6362 Lloyd Horn Grant 8 10:11.3
157 7319 Keegan Steil Portage North 7 10:11.4
158 5888 Quinn Allchin East Grand Rapids 8 10:11.8
159 6275 Josiah Eckl Grand Rapids Track 8 10:12.6
160 6207 Charles Thiam Grand Rapids Christian 7 10:13.1
161 7150 Austin Miller Parchment 7 10:14.0
162 6852 Braden Davis Lakeview Battle Creek 7 10:14.4
163 6266 Nate Vanryne Grand Rapids South Christian 7 10:14.5
164 8008 Jayce Miller Clare 8 10:15.2
165 6713 Caleb Billings Kalamazoo Linden Grove 7 10:15.9
166 6855 Griffin Fortney Lakeview Battle Creek 8 10:16.4
167 6575 Maxim Poel Hudsonville Public 7 10:16.9
168 7466 Diego Correa Richland Gull Lake 7 10:17.0
169 6157 Thomas Trezise Grand Ledge Hayes 7 10:17.1
170 5969 Seven Laroue Fremont 7 10:17.4
171 7218 Fielder Gainsley Portage Central 8 10:17.5
172 6055 Kurt Lablanc Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 10:17.7
173 6050 Brenner Kar Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 10:17.9
174 5817 Sam Morse Duncan Lake Caledonia 8 10:18.1
175 7343 Brendan Buchanan Portage West 8 10:18.3
176 6694 Luke Manring Kalamazoo Home School Sports 7 10:18.4
177 5688 Tyler Overholt Centreville 8 10:18.6
178 7878 Gus Hinch Watervliet 7 10:18.8
179 7827 Brendan Blakely Vicksburg 8 10:18.8
180 7669 Seth Schafer Shepherd 8 10:19.2
181 6764 Will Heffron Kentwood Track 8 10:19.3
182 7136 Brandon Buczynski Parchment 7 10:19.7
183 8011 Charlie Brown Clare 8 10:19.7
184 6033 Evan Dubridge Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 10:20.0
185 6204 Henry John Schenkel Grand Rapids Christian 7 10:20.0
186 7002 Mitchell Kovacic Mattawan 7 10:20.1
187 6807 Mason Gardiner Lakeshore Stevensville 7 10:20.9
188 6469 Christopher Staple Hesperia 7 10:21.7
189 6812 Daniel Malone Lakeshore Stevensville 8 10:22.0
190 6596 Jeremy Bernstein Ionia 8 10:23.2
191 6605 Zakk Hensley Ionia 7 10:23.6
192 7484 Kevin O'Brien Richland Gull Lake 8 10:23.9
193 7725 Jack Moody St. Joseph Upton 8 10:24.3
194 7176 Landon Saxton Pennfield 8 10:24.6
195 6380 Johnny Brown Hackett Catholic Central 7 10:25.0
196 6740 Austin Hickman Kent City 8 10:25.0
197 6646 Alex Rand Jackson Catholic 8 10:25.4
198 7935 Colin Brown West Ottawa 7 10:25.6
199 6369 Connor Vanderwilt Grant 8 10:25.7
200 7431 Kenny Ginther Potterville 8 10:26.2
201 7539 Aidan Bunting Saline 8 10:26.3
202 6047 Brody Houle Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 10:26.6
203 7758 Nathan Adams Three Rivers 8 10:26.8
204 5637 Micah Bykerk Calvin Christian 7 10:27.0
205 5617 Nick Polega Byron Center West 7 10:27.4
206 5541 Parker Jensen Baseline 8 10:27.8
207 6151 Robbie Nixon Grand Ledge Hayes 7 10:27.9
208 7946 Raymond Mackey West Ottawa 7 10:28.2
209 5538 Chandler Carey Baseline 8 10:28.3
210 7560 Cole Trese Saline 7 10:28.6
211 6877 William Shennefield Lakeview Battle Creek 8 10:28.6
212 7351 Carter Colosky Portage West 8 10:28.6
213 5896 Patrick Smith East Grand Rapids 8 10:28.7
214 7246 Jared Reilly Portage Central 8 10:28.8
215 6743 Alex Russo Kent City 8 10:29.7
216 5899 Paul Williamson East Grand Rapids 8 10:30.0
217 6212 John Vellenga Grand Rapids Christian 7 10:30.2
218 6038 Zach Falconer Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 10:30.2
219 6289 Caleb Jelsma-Cale Grandville 8 10:30.8
220 7912 Ashton Ordway Wayland Union 8 10:30.9
221 7384 Greg Rome Portage West 7 10:31.1
222 7237 Nick Mitran Portage Central 8 10:31.3
223 7067 Owen Kimbrell Milan 8 10:31.5
224 5711 Nicholas Grant Chippewa Hills 8 10:31.5
225 7307 Brendan Jessalunas Portage North 7 10:31.6
226 7479 Justin Lyons Richland Gull Lake 8 10:31.6
227 7141 Alex Guzior Parchment 7 10:31.6
228 7494 Justin Walker Richland Gull Lake 8 10:31.8
229 5542 Chris Kerber Baseline 8 10:31.9
230 5800 Mike Alexander Duncan Lake Caledonia 8 10:32.1
231 7303 Colin Gilmour Portage North 8 10:32.4
232 7373 Jack Liu Portage West 8 10:32.5
233 6810 Andrew Klinke Lakeshore Stevensville 8 10:32.7
234 6714 Ryan Blankenship Kalamazoo Linden Grove 8 10:33.0
235 6041 Frank Frisinger Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 10:33.1
236 6819 Jackson Schmaltz Lakeshore Stevensville 7 10:34.6
237 5638 Andrew Gruppen Calvin Christian 7 10:35.8
238 6458 Connor Baird Hesperia 8 10:36.1
239 6040 Jared Franke Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 10:36.8
240 6738 Delfino Cruz Kent City 7 10:36.9
241 7344 Dylan Butler Portage West 7 10:37.2
242 7441 Luke Tarr Potterville 8 10:37.3
243 7907 Garrett Kloska Wayland Union 7 10:37.4
244 6719 Alonzo McGill Kalamazoo Linden Grove 8 10:38.2
245 6610 Bob Luginbuhl Ionia 8 10:38.2
246 5585 Nick Swank Berrien Springs 7 10:38.4
247 7726 Paul Moon St. Joseph Upton 8 10:38.7
248 6989 Ryan Dorff Mattawan 7 10:39.2
249 6574 Josh Petzold Hudsonville Public 7 10:39.3
250 6488 Joel Brady Hillsdale Academy 7 10:40.7
251 5823 David Rozelle Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 10:40.7
252 6805 Eric Dubbert Lakeshore Stevensville 7 10:41.5
253 7003 Jack Lewis Mattawan 8 10:41.8
254 5504 Tucker Rupp Adrian 7/8 Building 7 10:42.0
255 7233 Gavin McNamara Portage Central 8 10:42.5
256 7695 Josh Pawlowicz St Philip Catholic Central 7 10:43.3
257 6623 Josh Trierweiler Ionia 8 10:44.0
258 7593 Berkeley Garvelink Saugatuck 8 10:44.7
259 6503 Ryan Dewitt Holland Christian 8 10:45.1
260 7388 Rocco Seals Portage West 7 10:45.4
261 7000 Liam Hughes Mattawan 8 10:46.0
262 6920 Alan Macyauski Lawrence 7 10:46.0
263 5959 Nathan Anderson Fremont 8 10:46.1
264 7350 Austin Coll Portage West 8 10:46.5
265 7008 Jake Peninger Mattawan 8 10:46.7
266 6031 Max Curtiss Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 10:47.4
267 7379 Carson Nuyen Portage West 7 10:47.6
268 7234 Christopher Middleton Portage Central 7 10:48.2
269 7236 Logan Misejka Portage Central 7 10:48.8
270 6459 Mac Baird Hesperia 7 10:49.3
271 7665 Ethan Hubbell Shepherd 8 10:49.8
272 6535 Joe Ludlam Hopkins 8 10:50.2
273 6214 Ethan Wilstermann Grand Rapids Christian 7 10:50.7
274 7629 Drake Matheny Schoolcraft 8 10:51.1
275 7597 Mason H Gerans Saugatuck 8 10:51.4
276 5548 Brian Thompson Baseline 7 10:51.9
277 6144 Andrew Hughes Grand Ledge Hayes 7 10:51.9
278 6774 Matthew Semon Kentwood Track 8 10:52.8
279 6993 Sam Gravitter Mattawan 8 10:53.3
280 7771 Colby Hasse Three Rivers 8 10:53.4
281 7140 Cam Esman Parchment 8 10:53.5
282 7063 John Bowerman Milan 7 10:53.6
283 6025 Mitchel Bosgraaf Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 10:54.4
284 7559 Ryan Strong Saline 8 10:55.3
285 5768 Matt Record Concord 7 10:55.9
286 7463 Joel Blackburn Richland Gull Lake 8 10:56.7
287 6203 Jared Roberts Grand Rapids Christian 7 10:58.2
288 6138 Jack Engler Grand Ledge Hayes 7 10:58.3
289 7759 Cole Appoloni Three Rivers 8 10:58.4
290 5546 Joe Nelson Baseline 8 10:58.6
291 6286 Chase Droog Grandville 8 10:59.0
292 6048 Andrew Ireland Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 10:59.5
293 5509 Will Bakran Allendale 8 10:59.8
294 6301 Donovan O'Mara Grandville 8 10:59.9
295 7087 Sebastian Barnett Mona Shores 7 11:00.2
296 6205 Austin Smith Grand Rapids Christian 7 11:00.3
297 6063 Cameron Pikaart Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 11:00.4
298 7239 Justin Oberheim Portage Central 8 11:00.4
299 7733 Nolan Rich St. Joseph Upton 8 11:00.4
300 8014 Kaleb Schroeder Clare 7 11:00.6
301 7493 Nick Tracy Richland Gull Lake 7 11:00.7
302 6568 Zackary Jenks Hudsonville Public 8 11:01.0
303 6292 Josh Kenny Grandville 7 11:01.2
304 6200 Ben Peterson Grand Rapids Christian 7 11:01.6
305 6190 Noah Holkeboer Grand Rapids Christian 8 11:01.7
306 6642 Colin Fremeau Jackson Catholic 7 11:02.5
307 5820 Noah Peterson Duncan Lake Caledonia 8 11:02.6
308 5830 Tj Thome Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 11:03.6
309 7589 Ray Bartlett Saugatuck 8 11:03.8
310 5816 Carter Monson Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 11:04.0
311 5895 Josh Pullen East Grand Rapids 7 11:04.9
312 6695 Paul Manring Kalamazoo Home School Sports 7 11:04.9
313 7495 Will Weiss Richland Gull Lake 8 11:05.9
314 6489 Ian Calvert Hillsdale Academy 8 11:06.2
315 7320 Titus Taylor Portage North 7 11:06.7
316 5645 Caleb Riddering Calvin Christian 8 11:07.3
317 6871 Reece Ratliff Lakeview Battle Creek 7 11:08.4
318 6691 Kent Jackson Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 11:08.9
319 5971 Cody Moon Fremont 7 11:10.6
320 6952 Jack Warmelink Maple Street Magnet 7 11:10.7
321 7238 Colin Northuis Portage Central 8 11:10.8
322 7468 Ryan Evans Richland Gull Lake 8 11:11.1
323 6304 Brett Schitema Grandville 8 11:11.4
324 6139 Josh Felcher Grand Ledge Hayes 8 11:11.4
325 7706 Will Armstrong St. Joseph Upton 7 11:11.6
326 7936 Fernando Carranza West Ottawa 8 11:12.1
327 6693 Ross Malackowski Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 11:12.5
328 7223 Nate Heid Portage Central 8 11:12.6
329 7844 Cole Romig Vicksburg 7 11:12.6
330 7461 Nathan Alpers Richland Gull Lake 8 11:12.8
331 6663 Devon Bonner Jonesville 7 11:12.8
332 7152 Sam Reynolds Parchment 7 11:13.9
333 7911 Sean McCarthy Wayland Union 8 11:14.1
334 6407 Logan McNeil Harper Creek 7 11:14.2
335 6493 Jonathan Lehman Hillsdale Academy 8 11:14.5
336 7839 Jacob Malocha Vicksburg 7 11:14.5
337 7301 Scotty Fargo Portage North 7 11:14.9
338 5935 Mason Marazita Edwardsburg 7 11:15.5
339 6511 Jaden Miller Holland Christian 7 11:15.7
340 7850 Ben Welch Vicksburg 7 11:15.9
341 5807 Carter Hammond Duncan Lake Caledonia 8 11:16.5
342 6188 Justin Hendriksen Grand Rapids Christian 8 11:16.5
343 6669 Jace Ledyard Jonesville 7 11:16.8
344 7734 Ryan Scouler St. Joseph Upton 7 11:17.4
345 6864 Cole Kerner Lakeview Battle Creek 8 11:17.4
346 5670 Vince Fedewa Capital Homeschool 7 11:17.6
347 7905 Jarod Geerlings Wayland Union 8 11:17.7
348 6514 Caleb Vanappledorn Holland Christian 8 11:17.8
349 5695 Mathias Weber Centreville 7 11:18.2
350 6599 Gabe Croel Ionia 8 11:18.2
351 6381 Alex Leonard Hackett Catholic Central 7 11:18.4
352 7294 John Becker Portage North 7 11:18.5
353 6813 Pete McAllister Lakeshore Stevensville 8 11:18.6
354 6416 Hargobind Singh Harper Creek 8 11:18.6
355 6667 Hayden James Jonesville 7 11:19.0
356 7381 Jonah Pilinick Portage West 7 11:19.3
357 7990 Nick Espinoza Wyoming Lee 8 11:19.5
358 6492 Jacob Krutsch Hillsdale Academy 7 11:19.7
359 6815 Shane Nelson Lakeshore Stevensville 7 11:19.9
360 6696 Jake Taylor Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 11:19.9
361 6571 Andrew Mann Hudsonville Public 7 11:20.4
362 6464 Johnny Majerski Hesperia 7 11:20.8
363 7135 Garrett Blacken Parchment 8 11:21.3
364 7227 Nolan Jaros Portage Central 7 11:21.3
365 7346 Ryan Clare Portage West 8 11:21.3
366 6498 Charlie Waldvogel Hillsdale Academy 8 11:22.2
367 6543 Cameron White Hopkins 8 11:23.0
368 6942 Will Keller Maple Street Magnet 8 11:23.2
369 5664 Jaden Butler Capital Homeschool 8 11:23.6
370 6858 Jermaine Granados Lakeview Battle Creek 7 11:23.7
371 7470 Mitchell Geik Richland Gull Lake 7 11:24.6
372 7220 Dylan Gwynn Portage Central 8 11:25.4
373 6135 Vito Cicinelli Grand Ledge Hayes 8 11:25.7
374 6141 Brandon Foy Grand Ledge Hayes 7 11:26.1
375 6283 Ethan Caswell Grandville 8 11:26.6
376 6502 Trevor Boyle Holland Christian 8 11:27.2
377 7215 Mason Devries Portage Central 7 11:27.5
378 6770 Brady Mester Kentwood Track 8 11:27.7
379 6137 Thalen Doerr Grand Ledge Hayes 7 11:27.9
380 5981 Blake Voshel Fremont 8 11:28.2
381 7694 Isaac Lussier St Philip Catholic Central 7 11:28.2
382 7953 Gabe Reyes West Ottawa 8 11:28.3
383 7380 Arjav Patel Portage West 7 11:28.4
384 6470 Tyler Van Avery Hesperia 8 11:29.3
385 5963 Colton Christoffersen Fremont 7 11:29.6
386 7214 Jake Crouse Portage Central 8 11:29.9
387 6929 Bill Bowser Maple Street Magnet 8 11:30.4
388 7127 Tom Schanhals North Muskegon 7 11:30.5
389 6194 Jack Luymes Grand Rapids Christian 7 11:30.6
390 5812 Tk Knoertzer Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 11:31.4
391 6288 Ethan Haubrich Grandville 8 11:31.8
392 7997 Bryan Ramos Wyoming Lee 8 11:31.9
393 6027 Carter Brown Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 11:32.3
394 5694 Dustin Schwenk Centreville 7 11:32.5
395 6851 Lance Collins Lakeview Battle Creek 8 11:33.3
396 6302 Brayden Reid Grandville 7 11:34.4
397 7663 Gideon Howard Shepherd 7 11:34.9
398 6309 Bryce Wright Grandville 8 11:34.9
399 6284 Jaxon Chappel Grandville 7 11:35.1
400 6285 Ryan Dewey Grandville 7 11:36.0
401 7358 Malcolm Gaynor Portage West 7 11:36.0
402 7633 Ben Sampley Schoolcraft 8 11:36.3
403 5582 Noah Sanders Berrien Springs 7 11:36.5
404 7212 Ryan Chase Portage Central 7 11:36.6
405 6250 Jacob Ballast Grand Rapids South Christian 7 11:36.6
406 6506 Luke Huisman Holland Christian 7 11:36.7
407 6779 Turner Woods Kentwood Track 8 11:37.0
408 7464 Mason Clancy Richland Gull Lake 7 11:37.0
409 7232 Bradley McNamara Portage Central 8 11:37.5
410 7782 Jerrione Rhodes Three Rivers 8 11:37.5
411 6209 Caleb Vandenbroek Grand Rapids Christian 8 11:38.1
412 5639 Jacob Heyboer Calvin Christian 7 11:38.8
413 7256 John Yates Portage Central 7 11:39.0
414 7949 Jack Monhollon West Ottawa 7 11:39.4
415 5540 William Hasted Baseline 7 11:39.7
416 7071 Ben Thompson Milan 8 11:40.2
417 7206 Austin Barnes Portage Central 8 11:40.4
418 6067 Nolan Ruble Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 11:40.7
419 6150 Garrett Lockwood Grand Ledge Hayes 7 11:40.9
420 6013 Sam Johnson Galesburg-Augusta 7 11:41.6
421 6534 Todd Henley Hopkins 7 11:41.7
422 6295 Alex Light Grandville 8 11:43.0
423 6059 Louie Malott Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 11:43.4
424 6988 Ethan Brown Mattawan 8 11:43.5
425 6280 Zach Bishop Grandville 8 11:44.4
426 7309 Kyle Maki Portage North 7 11:44.5
427 6291 Noah Kelly Grandville 7 11:45.0
428 7251 Tanner Vanstavern Portage Central 7 11:45.2
429 5539 River Fitch Baseline 8 11:45.8
430 7226 Jacob Jackson Portage Central 7 11:46.1
431 6505 James Harrison Holland Christian 8 11:46.9
432 6398 Hunter Coon Harper Creek 7 11:48.0
433 5824 Emmet Schmehling Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 11:48.7
434 6880 Carter Spring Lakeview Battle Creek 7 11:50.0
435 7958 Caleb Veldheer West Ottawa 7 11:50.2
436 6512 Ethan Senti Holland Christian 7 11:50.4
437 7429 Joel Carlson Potterville 7 11:51.3
438 7370 James Lee Portage West 8 11:51.5
439 7440 Connor Struzinski Potterville 7 11:52.0
440 5671 Jacob Taylor Capital Homeschool 7 11:52.6
441 6360 Andrew Decker Grant 7 11:52.9
442 7731 Dylan Olson St. Joseph Upton 7 11:53.6
443 7940 Max Gibson West Ottawa 7 11:53.9
444 6861 Easton Homer Lakeview Battle Creek 7 11:54.5
445 7371 Trammell Lindstrom Portage West 7 11:54.5
446 7660 Mitchell Davidson Shepherd 8 11:54.7
447 7735 Bobby Sundy St. Joseph Upton 7 11:55.0
448 7886 Isaac Willmoth Watervliet 7 11:55.4
449 7877 Kody Edmonds Watervliet 7 11:56.4
450 7708 Josh Burns St. Joseph Upton 8 11:56.6
451 6255 Hudson Knapp Grand Rapids South Christian 7 11:56.7
452 6396 William Bailey Harper Creek 8 11:57.3
453 7471 Neil Gleason Richland Gull Lake 7 11:59.1
454 6639 Calvin Burdick Jackson Catholic 8 11:59.2
455 7137 Daniel Burris Parchment 8 11:59.4
456 6026 Carson Bretz Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 12:02.0
457 7944 David Laduke West Ottawa 7 12:02.3
458 7709 Brandon Burrow St. Joseph Upton 7 12:02.5
459 6053 Benjamin Knoth Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 12:03.7
460 6154 Cameron Reid Grand Ledge Hayes 7 12:04.2
461 6066 Nick Rice Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 12:04.3
462 7915 Triston Richards Wayland Union 7 12:04.8
463 7828 Jacob Cleaver Vicksburg 8 12:05.6
464 6716 Austin Dickens Kalamazoo Linden Grove 8 12:06.0
465 6299 Sam McKenny Grandville 8 12:07.4
466 7711 Zachary Conybeare St. Joseph Upton 7 12:08.4
467 6494 Brendan Petry Hillsdale Academy 7 12:08.8
468 5931 Brendan Covyeou Edwardsburg 7 12:09.1
469 5779 Caleb Buys Crossroads 7 12:09.7
470 5804 Wally Bulak Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 12:10.0
471 6069 Julian Smith Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 12:10.1
472 7833 Christopher Halstead Vicksburg 8 12:10.8
473 7822 Nick Armitage Vicksburg 8 12:11.4
474 6257 Crew Miller Grand Rapids South Christian 7 12:11.9
475 7603 Collin Yarde Saugatuck 8 12:12.1
476 5712 Ozaawagiizhig Manito Chippewa Hills 7 12:12.1
477 6643 London Hardwick Jackson Catholic 8 12:12.5
478 7354 Casey Flanagan Portage West 8 12:13.0
479 6056 Keegan Langeler Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 12:13.5
480 7376 Kaniskhk Madhav Portage West 7 12:13.7
481 5551 Trevor Wagoner Baseline 7 12:14.3
482 5648 Luke Vanhaitsma Calvin Christian 8 12:15.0
483 7591 Tristan Deyoung Saugatuck 7 12:15.7
484 6490 Dillon Donihue Hillsdale Academy 7 12:16.1
485 7340 Griffin Baker Portage West 8 12:16.2
486 6282 Dylan Calvin Grandville 8 12:16.7
487 7988 Erick Chavarria Wyoming Lee 8 12:16.9
488 5801 Keegan Beemer Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 12:17.5
489 6736 Shawn Anderson Kent City 7 12:18.1
490 7996 Colton Palmer Wyoming Lee 8 12:18.7
491 6034 Jackson Durant Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 12:18.7
492 6297 Brandon Martinez Grandville 7 12:18.8
493 7600 Max Maltsev Saugatuck 7 12:19.1
494 6931 Jonna Frayer Maple Street Magnet 7 12:19.5
495 6052 Jake Klahorst Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 12:19.8
496 5669 Timmy Eastwood Capital Homeschool 7 12:20.0
497 6768 Ben Loehle Kentwood Track 8 12:20.2
498 5814 Tony Maurer Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 12:20.3
499 6410 Jack Means Harper Creek 8 12:21.8
500 5650 Noah Zylstra Calvin Christian 7 12:22.3
501 6251 Jonathan Brouwer Grand Rapids South Christian 7 12:22.4
502 7624 Ian Edwards Schoolcraft 7 12:23.4
503 6142 Connor Hubaker Grand Ledge Hayes 7 12:23.4
504 6999 Jakob Hubbard Mattawan 8 12:23.7
505 5612 Zach Brandt Byron Center West 8 12:24.5
506 5832 Hunter Vanbeek Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 12:25.4
507 5763 Sebestian Gamet Concord 8 12:25.7
508 7952 Evan Pohl West Ottawa 7 12:26.1
509 7442 Eliott Traver Potterville 7 12:26.1
510 6665 Jacob Brandon Jonesville 7 12:27.6
511 7105 River Schott Mona Shores 8 12:28.0
512 5975 Tyler Rafferty Fremont 8 12:29.8
513 7089 Nathan Clark Mona Shores 8 12:30.9
514 6992 Neiman Gould Mattawan 8 12:31.6
515 7719 Max Hunter St. Joseph Upton 8 12:31.9
516 7443 Mitch Yarger Potterville 7 12:32.0
517 7696 Jon Perry St Philip Catholic Central 8 12:32.8
518 6859 Gavyn Hinton Lakeview Battle Creek 7 12:33.5
519 7147 Jeff Laske Parchment 7 12:33.6
520 6074 Elliot Vironda Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 12:33.6
521 7829 Keagan Ellsworth Vicksburg 7 12:33.9
522 6300 Nate Mulka Grandville 8 12:34.1
523 7209 Noah Braasch Portage Central 7 12:34.7
524 6532 Jared Bowman Hopkins 8 12:36.7
525 7010 Austin Simmons Mattawan 8 12:37.7
526 7697 Spencer Saint St Philip Catholic Central 7 12:38.1
527 6928 August Adams-Miller Maple Street Magnet 7 12:38.4
528 5614 Josh Keillor Byron Center West 7 12:39.8
529 7230 Griffin Lantz Portage Central 7 12:40.3
530 7489 Ethan Sandum Richland Gull Lake 7 12:40.9
531 7939 John Dang West Ottawa 8 12:41.3
532 7620 Joe Coleman Schoolcraft 8 12:41.4
533 6991 Ryan Gillesby Mattawan 7 12:41.5
534 5550 Nick Vandenburg Baseline 8 12:41.6
535 7323 Chris Wallace Portage North 7 12:43.4
536 6672 Max Price Jonesville 7 12:44.6
537 6189 Ben Hermen Grand Rapids Christian 7 12:45.0
538 6821 Nicholas Wilford Lakeshore Stevensville 8 12:45.2
539 7245 Veeresh Rajenjdran Portage Central 8 12:46.2
540 6308 Blake Vandermaas Grandville 7 12:46.3
541 5685 Terence Brueck Centreville 7 12:47.7
542 7070 Andrew Smith Milan 8 12:48.1
543 7225 Evan Higgins Portage Central 7 12:48.6
544 7158 Jamie Terrill Parchment 7 12:49.0
545 6156 Dylan Smith Grand Ledge Hayes 7 12:50.1
546 7249 Chase Szafranski Portage Central 7 12:52.7
547 7770 Colby Hartzell Three Rivers 7 12:53.8
548 5976 Tomis Reichert-Slater Fremont 7 12:54.1
549 5810 Austin Keith Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 12:54.2
550 7138 Prince Campbell Parchment 7 12:54.2
551 5577 Joshua Delanoy Berrien Springs 7 12:54.3
552 6147 Ezra Kleeman Grand Ledge Hayes 8 12:54.4
553 6143 Austin Huckins Grand Ledge Hayes 7 12:55.2
554 7432 Ethan Kubasczyk Potterville 7 12:56.4
555 7786 Ethan Schoon Three Rivers 8 12:56.8
556 5821 Jacob Remington Duncan Lake Caledonia 8 12:57.5
557 7367 Ethan Lambrix Portage West 7 12:57.8
558 5615 Joey Meeker Byron Center West 7 12:58.2
559 7846 Chase Stenger Vicksburg 7 12:59.2
560 7993 Damien Gerou Wyoming Lee 7 12:59.7
561 6761 Brayden Babcock Kentwood Track 8 12:59.7
562 5644 Andrew Quillan Calvin Christian 7 13:00.8
563 7124 Will McCall North Muskegon 7 13:02.1
564 6763 Jalen Gransow Kentwood Track 8 13:03.6
565 5646 Sawyer Smith Calvin Christian 8 13:04.1
566 5683 Edward Arver Centreville 7 13:05.0
567 6647 Jack Reese Jackson Catholic 7 13:05.2
568 6152 Colin Patterson Grand Ledge Hayes 7 13:05.3
569 5581 Elliott Sanders Berrien Springs 7 13:05.7
570 7297 Carter Briggs Portage North 8 13:06.3
571 6287 Isaac Fitzpatrick Grandville 7 13:06.3
572 7433 Steven Mason Potterville 8 13:06.8
573 7439 Blake Smith Potterville 7 13:06.9
574 6674 Sam Whittaker Jonesville 8 13:07.7
575 7885 Noah Weber Watervliet 7 13:08.7
576 7357 Matt Garza Portage West 8 13:08.8
577 6510 Jack Kuipers Holland Christian 8 13:12.2
578 7851 Noah Wright Vicksburg 8 13:13.6
579 7292 Jay Adams Portage North 7 13:14.4
580 7836 Skylar Johns Vicksburg 7 13:14.8
581 5717 Logan Willman Chippewa Hills 7 13:16.6
582 6641 Drake Frederick Jackson Catholic 8 13:17.2
583 7385 Shaman Satpathy Portage West 7 13:17.6
584 5710 Josef Beers Chippewa Hills 7 13:19.8
585 5515 Nick Powers Allendale 8 13:20.7
586 6533 Andy Hazen Hopkins 7 13:21.5
587 7434 Colin Morehouse Potterville 8 13:23.5
588 7632 Connor Nutt Schoolcraft 8 13:24.2
589 7998 Abel Segundo-Rios Wyoming Lee 8 13:25.8
590 6530 Casey Bair Hopkins 7 13:26.7
591 6673 Zayne Steveson Jonesville 7 13:27.6
592 7617 Keegan Campbell Schoolcraft 7 13:28.5
593 7020 Ross Woods Mattawan 7 13:30.4
594 5787 Sam Venema Crossroads 8 13:32.6
595 6882 Nolan Stewart Lakeview Battle Creek 8 13:34.2
596 6180 Adam Baker Grand Rapids Christian 7 13:34.9
597 7310 Alex Peter Portage North 8 13:35.8
598 6134 Andrew Brown Grand Ledge Hayes 7 13:36.4
599 6986 Sam Borstler Mattawan 7 13:36.6
600 7229 Reece Knight Portage Central 7 13:37.7
601 6772 Eion Reagh Kentwood Track 8 13:39.7
602 7910 Joshua Martin Wayland Union 7 13:40.0
603 8017 Aric Krueger Clare 7 13:40.5
604 7134 Jacob Bielski Parchment 7 13:41.3
605 6153 Tom Pierson Grand Ledge Hayes 7 13:41.8
606 5834 Justus Young Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 13:41.9
607 6537 Zac Nutter Hopkins 7 13:42.0
608 6252 Brendan Covell Grand Rapids South Christian 7 13:42.0
609 6259 Connor Orr Grand Rapids South Christian 7 13:42.3
610 5663 Duncan Bieber Capital Homeschool 7 13:42.8
611 6298 Nick Matheson Grandville 7 13:43.9
612 6011 Daniel Chatman Galesburg-Augusta 7 13:45.4
613 7122 Bill Lowe North Muskegon 8 13:46.4
614 7369 Thomas Leasure Portage West 7 13:47.9
615 7956 Ethan Toth West Ottawa 8 13:49.1
616 7096 Brennen Haas Mona Shores 7 13:51.2
617 7821 Nicholas Akins Vicksburg 7 13:52.5
618 7618 John Chapin Schoolcraft 7 13:53.4
619 5605 Sam Polym Bridgman 8 13:56.7
620 7348 Patrick Clark Portage West 8 13:56.9
621 7909 Codey Ludwig Wayland Union 8 13:57.7
622 7094 Ethan Esslinger Mona Shores 8 13:58.7
623 6294 Cole Krafft Grandville 7 14:01.3
624 6879 Thomas Smith Lakeview Battle Creek 8 14:02.3
625 7880 Ryan Jerue Watervliet 7 14:03.4
626 6364 Mavric Martinez Grant 8 14:04.1
627 7775 Ethan Jones Three Rivers 8 14:04.4
628 6850 Ethan Clark Lakeview Battle Creek 8 14:07.5
629 7592 Ryan Fuller Saugatuck 7 14:08.3
630 6457 Garon Ackerberg Hesperia 7 14:09.0
631 7849 Xavier Wagner Vicksburg 8 14:10.3
632 7999 Austin Shepherdson Wyoming Lee 7 14:11.5
633 7948 Ian McConkey West Ottawa 8 14:13.0
634 7205 Evan Backer Portage Central 8 14:14.0
635 6148 Samuel Konen Grand Ledge Hayes 8 14:15.0
636 6863 Chris Jackson Lakeview Battle Creek 7 14:20.5
637 6536 Zac Neuman Hopkins 7 14:20.6
638 7824 Eric Beal Vicksburg 8 14:21.8
639 6994 Nick Hains Mattawan 8 14:21.9
640 6853 Nick Dykstra Lakeview Battle Creek 8 14:22.8
641 7881 Jaden Johnson Watervliet 8 14:23.2
642 6035 Dane Dykstra Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 14:23.3
643 6487 Anson Alvarez Hillsdale Academy 7 14:24.4
644 6767 Josh Lattin Kentwood Track 8 14:26.9
645 6717 Cameron Eddington Kalamazoo Linden Grove 8 14:31.6
646 7874 Parker Kirwin Walkerville 8 14:40.5
647 7243 Isaac Premer Portage Central 7 14:43.6
648 6264 Ryan Vandusen Grand Rapids South Christian 7 14:47.8
649 5809 Noah Hughes Duncan Lake Caledonia 8 14:48.0
650 6762 Matthew Buck Kentwood Track 8 14:48.2
651 5827 Josh Stegenga Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 14:52.6
652 6849 Dean Carlton Lakeview Battle Creek 7 14:53.1
653 6155 Tomaz Shessia Grand Ledge Hayes 7 14:57.6
654 6044 Canyon Hayes Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 14:59.5
655 7391 Dan Stephan Portage West 8 15:00.6
656 5966 Bryce Cosens Fremont 7 15:05.4
657 6409 Matthew McPeck Harper Creek 7 15:08.5
658 6637 Bryce Aiuto Jackson Catholic 7 15:11.2
659 7938 Key Currier West Ottawa 7 15:33.4
660 7826 Cyrus Bishop Vicksburg 7 15:33.8
661 5641 Xavier Lancel Calvin Christian 8 15:38.9
662 5642 Grant Lanning Calvin Christian 7 15:39.3
663 6296 Viet Vj Ly Grandville 8 15:46.5
664 6140 John Fellows Grand Ledge Hayes 8 15:47.3
665 6014 Zack Nantz Galesburg-Augusta 8 15:49.7
666 6361 Noah Ellison Grant 7 15:52.7
667 5616 Grant Newhall Byron Center West 7 16:04.5
668 5822 Bret Rittenger Duncan Lake Caledonia 8 16:34.7
669 7211 Bryan Cassem Portage Central 8 17:12.5
670 7830 Landon Geark Vicksburg 7 17:15.0
671 6872 Logan Robertson Lakeview Battle Creek 8 17:18.6
672 5619 Sergio Reyes Byron Center West 7 17:23.6
673 6739 Clay Davis Kent City 8 17:53.1
674 5665 Eli Clinger Capital Homeschool 7 18:24.1
675 6368 Zack Potter-Zimmerman Grant 7 18:25.0
676 7228 Ricky Kienbaum Portage Central 7 18:34.3
677 7240 Kris Ouvtry Portage Central 7 19:38.6
678 7364 Rohit Kamath. Portage West 7 20:13.2




TEAM RESULTS - MIDDLE SCHOOL - GIRLS



1. 102 WEST OTTAWA ( 9:55 49:33 0:58)
===================================================
1 5 Taylor Schott West Ottawa 8 9:33
2 7 Iris Swarthout West Ottawa 8 9:37
3 18 Abby Olson West Ottawa 7 9:56
4 20 Mady Vanwieren West Ottawa 8 9:56
5 52 Olivia Salas West Ottawa 8 10:31
6 ( 63) Karen Lopez West Ottawa 8 10:36
7 ( 89) Sarah Olney West Ottawa 8 10:51

2. 108 EAST GRAND RAPIDS ( 9:58 49:46 0:49)
===================================================
1 8 Audrey Whiteside East Grand Rapids 8 9:39
2 11 Emma Battle East Grand Rapids 8 9:48
3 14 Olivia Brown East Grand Rapids 8 9:51
4 25 Lina Theodorsdottir East Grand Rapids 8 10:00
5 50 Anna Vanderlaan East Grand Rapids 8 10:28
6 ( 53) Lauren Vanden Bosch East Grand Rapids 8 10:31
7 ( 65) Blaise Gourley East Grand Rapids 7 10:36

3. 133 SALINE ( 10:05 50:23 0:25)
===================================================
1 15 Emily Eitzman Saline 7 9:52
2 17 Katelyn Norman Saline 8 9:55
3 29 Katelyn Szafranski Saline 8 10:09
4 32 Ella Woehlke Saline 7 10:10
5 40 Jordan Starkey Saline 7 10:17
6 ( 57) Kayla Fortino Saline 8 10:34
7 (113) Lilly Parra Saline 7 11:06

4. 237 BASELINE ( 10:22 51:48 0:37)
===================================================
1 33 Cate Frost Baseline 8 10:10
2 34 Marnie Frost Baseline 8 10:12
3 44 Danielle Goodall Baseline 8 10:19
4 45 Katie Schooley Baseline 7 10:20
5 81 Caroline Meyer Baseline 8 10:47
6 (106) Holli Dannenberg Baseline 7 11:01
7 (141) Chole Kinney Baseline 8 11:28

5. 274 GRAND HAVEN LAKESHORE ( 10:16 51:20 2:01)
===================================================
1 1 Gabby Hentemann Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 9:06
2 12 Kelsie Bovee Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 9:50
3 36 Kirbey Colella Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 10:13
4 110 Morgan Dreese Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 11:04
5 115 Annah Taylor Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 11:07
6 (118) Giovana Marecek Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 11:08
7 (120) Ellen Stolarski Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 11:09

6. 285 GRANDVILLE ( 10:30 52:30 0:46)
===================================================
1 23 Madison Malon Grandville 8 9:59
2 55 Jenna Brewer Grandville 8 10:32
3 64 Ellie Korienek Grandville 8 10:36
4 68 Tori Franics Grandville 8 10:38
5 75 Maddie Ungrey Grandville 7 10:45
6 ( 92) Grace Kaminski Grandville 8 10:52
7 ( 93) Grace Hoekema Grandville 8 10:52

7. 320 CHIPPEWA HILLS ( 10:33 52:42 1:06)
===================================================
1 10 Deziree Shaw Chippewa Hills 8 9:47
2 67 Zoey Prill Chippewa Hills 7 10:37
3 72 Madelynn Webster Chippewa Hills 7 10:40
4 76 Natalie Newcombe Chippewa Hills 7 10:45
5 95 Alicia Robertson Chippewa Hills 8 10:53
6 (111) Sydni Nelson Chippewa Hills 7 11:05
7 (143) Alyson Ethridge Chippewa Hills 7 11:28

8. 353 SAUGATUCK ( 10:40 53:17 0:41)
===================================================
1 39 Jillian Vera Saugatuck 7 10:17
2 58 Megan Jenkins Saugatuck 8 10:34
3 69 Ceci Stickel Saugatuck 8 10:39
4 83 Taylor Hebert Saugatuck 7 10:49
5 104 Rose O'Brien Saugatuck 8 10:58
6 (184) Haley O'Shinski Saugatuck 7 12:00
7 (196) Natalie Martinson Saugatuck 8 12:05

9. 379 CLARE ( 10:33 52:41 2:10)
===================================================
1 2 Lainey Veenkant Clare 8 9:07
2 43 Olivia Haring Clare 8 10:19
3 100 Ashlyn Miller Clare 7 10:56
4 107 Kameron Haag Clare 7 11:02
5 127 Nicole Taylor Clare 7 11:17
6 (172) Leah Denton Clare 8 11:50
7 (189) Autumn Warner Clare 7 12:03

10. 402 FREMONT ( 10:46 53:47 1:56)
===================================================
1 31 Megan Walker Fremont 8 10:10
2 41 Kendra Fowler Fremont 8 10:17
3 62 Hannah Hamilton Fremont 8 10:35
4 70 Kahvi Leppan Fremont 8 10:39
5 198 Brett Harold Fremont 8 12:06
6 (235) Melissa Maddox Fremont 8 12:32
7 (236) Claire Whittle Fremont 8 12:33

11. 413 PORTAGE CENTRAL ( 10:43 53:32 1:59)
===================================================
1 4 Alana Richmond Portage Central 8 9:27
2 46 Grace Hovda Portage Central 8 10:24
3 85 Kaitlyn Hufford Portage Central 8 10:50
4 138 Sammi Poliak Portage Central 8 11:25
5 140 Alexis Brodie Portage Central 8 11:26
6 (210) Bailey West Portage Central 7 12:11
7 (230) Adrianna Jarrett Portage Central 7 12:29

12. 434 HUDSONVILLE PUBLIC ( 10:48 53:56 1:11)
===================================================
1 19 Anna Haseley Hudsonville Public 8 9:56
2 87 Jessica Otey Hudsonville Public 8 10:51
3 102 Emily Vandyken Hudsonville Public 8 10:57
4 112 Elise Veldhoff Hudsonville Public 7 11:05
5 114 Annabelle Bolhuis Hudsonville Public 7 11:07
6 (124) Hannah Slatinsky Hudsonville Public 7 11:13
7 (128) Gabrielle Moore Hudsonville Public 8 11:18

13. 465 BYRON CENTER WEST ( 10:54 54:29 1:15)
===================================================
1 38 Holly Bowling Byron Center West 7 10:14
2 59 Jordan Cooper Byron Center West 8 10:35
3 98 Cassie Stersic Byron Center West 8 10:55
4 126 Vanessa Huseby Byron Center West 7 11:16
5 144 Olivia Lee Byron Center West 8 11:29
6 (149) Kekai Andrade Byron Center West 7 11:32
7 (176) Carly Davis Byron Center West 7 11:53

14. 466 LAKEVIEW BATTLE CREEK ( 10:55 54:31 1:15)
===================================================
1 28 Avery Truex Lakeview Battle Creek 8 10:07
2 86 Katie Rogers Lakeview Battle Creek 7 10:51
3 88 Kaylee Ross Lakeview Battle Creek 7 10:51
4 130 Brigitte Colqhoun Lakeview Battle Creek 8 11:20
5 134 Sarah Ouellette Lakeview Battle Creek 7 11:22
6 (135) Alysia Morrissette Lakeview Battle Creek 7 11:24
7 (173) Ana Pace Lakeview Battle Creek 7 11:51

15. 470 MAPLE STREET MAGNET ( 10:51 54:14 2:01)
===================================================
1 6 Peyton Witt Maple Street Magnet 8 9:33
2 51 Ourania Alexopoulos Maple Street Magnet 7 10:30
3 119 Ella Schnell Maple Street Magnet 7 11:09
4 142 Adonia Alexopoulos Maple Street Magnet 7 11:28
5 152 Emma Scheele Maple Street Magnet 7 11:34
6 (281) Chelsea Tinney Maple Street Magnet 7 13:34
7 (288) Kayla Adams Maple Street Magnet 7 13:57

16. 471 SHEPHERD ( 10:44 53:37 3:00)
===================================================
1 3 Amber Gall Shepherd 8 9:08
2 13 Haley Hegenauer Shepherd 8 9:51
3 96 Ryley Priest Shepherd 8 10:53
4 155 Alysaa Hamilton Shepherd 7 11:37
5 204 Lauren Travis Shepherd 7 12:08
6 (209) Rebecca Bryant Shepherd 7 12:10
7 (224) Natalie Horanoff Shepherd 8 12:24

17. 512 GRAND LEDGE HAYES ( 11:01 55:03 1:07)
===================================================
1 66 Cassidy West Grand Ledge Hayes 7 10:37
2 82 Megan Schafer Grand Ledge Hayes 7 10:48
3 97 Ainsley Vanderlaan Grand Ledge Hayes 8 10:54
4 105 Cassidy McGeorge Grand Ledge Hayes 8 11:00
5 162 Taylor Werner Grand Ledge Hayes 8 11:44
6 (166) Faith Covert Grand Ledge Hayes 8 11:47
7 (178) Courtney Hughes Grand Ledge Hayes 7 11:55

18. 525 MILAN ( 11:04 55:18 1:28)
===================================================
1 60 Jessica Humes Milan 8 10:35
2 77 Sophie Moccio Milan 8 10:46
3 90 Emily Monroe Milan 8 10:51
4 108 Natalie Benoit Milan 8 11:03
5 190 Ellie Sowards Milan 7 12:03
6 (202) Riley Sielaff Milan 7 12:07
7 (284) Cece Leblanc Milan 7 13:41

19. 549 PORTAGE NORTH ( 11:04 55:19 1:49)
===================================================
1 24 Aliza Garcia Portage North 7 10:00
2 94 Hannah Koffler Portage North 7 10:53
3 103 Jillian Bright Portage North 8 10:58
4 158 Madelyn Wilke Portage North 7 11:39
5 170 Taylor Armstrong Portage North 7 11:49
6 (205) Emily Bright Portage North 8 12:08
7 (249) Addie Maston Portage North 8 12:44

20. 562 HOLLAND CHRISTIAN ( 11:07 55:35 1:59)
===================================================
1 27 Elise Kunkel Holland Christian 8 10:04
2 74 Jillian Dokter Holland Christian 8 10:44
3 101 Megan Demeester Holland Christian 8 10:56
4 168 Avery Schenk Holland Christian 7 11:48
5 192 Keara Scholten Holland Christian 8 12:03
6 (203) Cholie Baggech Holland Christian 7 12:08
7 (243) Hannah Douthitt Holland Christian 8 12:39

21. 588 JACKSON CATHOLIC ( 11:11 55:54 0:42)
===================================================
1 80 Katie Schonhard Jackson Catholic 7 10:47
2 109 Macie Richmond Jackson Catholic 8 11:03
3 125 Marcy Rogers Jackson Catholic 8 11:16
4 129 Sydney Hendrickson Jackson Catholic 8 11:19
5 145 Molly O'Shea Jackson Catholic 8 11:29
6 (146) Elizabeth Spencer Jackson Catholic 7 11:31
7 (147) Megan Gibson Jackson Catholic 7 11:31

22. 590 DUNCAN LAKE CALEDONIA ( 11:13 56:04 1:22)
===================================================
1 47 Macey Wierenga Duncan Lake Caledonia 8 10:26
2 84 Carly Postma Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 10:50
3 139 Grace Steiner Duncan Lake Caledonia 8 11:26
4 151 Lizzie Lewis Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 11:34
5 169 Alana Black Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 11:48
6 (222) Kendall Schneider Duncan Lake Caledonia 8 12:22
7 (241) Kristie Weninger Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 12:36

23. 602 WAYLAND UNION ( 11:13 56:01 1:56)
===================================================
1 42 Zoe Antel Wayland Union 8 10:18
2 56 Rylee Cronkright Wayland Union 7 10:32
3 131 Gracie Hasse Wayland Union 7 11:20
4 157 Sophia Merren Wayland Union 7 11:37
5 216 Holly Jandernoa Wayland Union 7 12:14
6 (269) Ella Martin Wayland Union 7 13:06
7 (282) Savannah Vanhouten Wayland Union 8 13:34

24. 642 HARPER CREEK ( 11:17 56:25 2:09)
===================================================
1 21 Danielle Stewart Harper Creek 8 9:58
2 91 Elisabeth Wolfe Harper Creek 8 10:52
3 136 Morgan Ramsdell Harper Creek 8 11:24
4 193 Haley Vanscoder Harper Creek 8 12:04
5 201 Carinna Baird Harper Creek 7 12:07
6 (213) Julianna Adams Harper Creek 8 12:13
7 (237) Alysa Wager Harper Creek 7 12:35

25. 642 GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN ( 11:18 56:28 1:57)
===================================================
1 26 Matea Diekema Grand Rapids Christian 7 10:01
2 133 Ana Li Warners Grand Rapids Christian 8 11:22
3 148 Ashley Zwiers Grand Rapids Christian 8 11:31
4 154 Phoebe Stroobosscher Grand Rapids Christian 8 11:36
5 181 Leah Vanorman Grand Rapids Christian 8 11:58
6 (226) Grace Ydenberg Grand Rapids Christian 7 12:26
7 (254) Katya Gunnoe Grand Rapids Christian 7 12:47

26. 643 PORTAGE WEST ( 11:17 56:22 2:02)
===================================================
1 35 Sydney Sonday Portage West 7 10:13
2 116 Alexis Johnson Portage West 8 11:07
3 122 Jessica Burton Portage West 7 11:12
4 153 Kieranne Elwood Portage West 8 11:35
5 217 Paige Parker Portage West 7 12:15
6 (234) Emma Pilinick Portage West 8 12:31
7 (250) Alyson Miller Portage West 7 12:45

27. 676 KENT CITY ( 11:20 56:40 2:29)
===================================================
1 9 Lauren Freeland Kent City 8 9:40
2 117 McKenna Dombrowski Kent City 8 11:08
3 164 Abby Ignasiak Kent City 7 11:46
4 180 Mallory Ignasiak Kent City 7 11:57
5 206 Elizabeth Sible Kent City 7 12:09
6 (212) Kristen Toporski Kent City 7 12:12
7 (272) Hunter Smith Kent City 8 13:08

28. 698 RICHLAND GULL LAKE ( 11:28 57:16 1:34)
===================================================
1 54 Grace Foster Richland Gull Lake 7 10:32
2 99 Makenzie Wank Richland Gull Lake 8 10:55
3 160 Lainie Scott Richland Gull Lake 8 11:43
4 185 Lily Walker Richland Gull Lake 7 12:00
5 200 Betsy Martens Richland Gull Lake 8 12:06
6 (219) Lindsey Buckhout Richland Gull Lake 8 12:18
7 (253) Lorelei Hess Richland Gull Lake 7 12:47

29. 743 IONIA ( 11:32 57:40 2:46)
===================================================
1 22 Allyson Diebel Ionia 8 9:59
2 48 Emily Peterson Ionia 8 10:28
3 199 Gabby Hemminger Ionia 7 12:06
4 223 Kristen Rueckert Ionia 7 12:22
5 251 Taylor Hillabrandt Ionia 7 12:45
6 (278) Kimberlyn Hollon-Morseau Ionia 8 13:30

30. 780 THREE RIVERS ( 11:40 58:17 2:09)
===================================================
1 49 Isabelle Hawkes Three Rivers 7 10:28
2 150 Gracie Bowers Three Rivers 8 11:33
3 165 Kiara Kamptner Three Rivers 7 11:47
4 174 Jenna Schaaf Three Rivers 8 11:52
5 242 Jaquelin Castro Three Rivers 7 12:37
6 (246) Kylie Lukeman Three Rivers 7 12:41
7 (283) Alys Monroe Three Rivers 7 13:36

31. 851 CALVIN CHRISTIAN ( 11:50 59:06 1:43)
===================================================
1 78 Jodi Jenkins Calvin Christian 8 10:46
2 167 Alicia Estrella Calvin Christian 8 11:47
3 187 Hannah Diemer Calvin Christian 7 12:02
4 188 Sheila Witvliet Calvin Christian 8 12:02
5 231 Olivia Nelson Calvin Christian 8 12:29
6 (247) Aubrey Schellenboom Calvin Christian 7 12:42
7 (299) Emma Lanning Calvin Christian 7 15:55

32. 852 HESPERIA ( 11:47 58:55 2:18)
===================================================
1 30 Alyssa Miller Hesperia 8 10:09
2 182 Allison Bayle Hesperia 8 11:59
3 194 Elizabeth Gowin Hesperia 7 12:04
4 218 Ashley Quinn Hesperia 7 12:16
5 228 Serenity Rosencrans Hesperia 8 12:27
6 (255) Nichole Kinney Hesperia 8 12:50
7 (256) Brianna Bremer Hesperia 7 12:50

33. 865 PENNFIELD ( 12:25 1:02:02 6:23)
===================================================
1 16 Mallorie Haaksma Pennfield 8 9:54
2 163 Kambree Meed Pennfield 8 11:44
3 191 Trajana Divitto Pennfield 7 12:03
4 195 Logan Crandall Pennfield 7 12:04
5 300 Eleanor Rea Pennfield 7 16:17
6 (303) Kristen Smith Pennfield 7 17:17
7 (306) Ayana Walker Pennfield 7 19:40

34. 872 LAKESHORE STEVENSVILLE ( 11:50 59:10 2:04)
===================================================
1 61 Sami Weaver Lakeshore Stevensville 8 10:35
2 156 Hannah Martindale Lakeshore Stevensville 8 11:37
3 197 Sophia Kormacher Lakeshore Stevensville 7 12:06
4 214 Kendall Berry Lakeshore Stevensville 8 12:13
5 244 Jozy Rivera Lakeshore Stevensville 7 12:39
6 (245) Ella Jeske Lakeshore Stevensville 7 12:39
7 (261) Baylee Bonds Lakeshore Stevensville 8 12:56

35. 872 HOPKINS ( 12:00 1:00:00 2:47)
===================================================
1 71 Jasmine Fisher Hopkins 8 10:40
2 73 Laura Velderman Hopkins 8 10:43
3 179 Grace Beckwith Hopkins 7 11:57
4 273 Natasja Terpstra Hopkins 7 13:13
5 276 Hannah Crouch Hopkins 8 13:27
6 (296) Alexis Schmidt Hopkins 7 15:07
7 (305) Alexis Vanderzand Hopkins 8 19:28

36. 883 KALAMAZOO HOME SCHOOL SPORTS ( 11:51 59:14 2:18)
===================================================
1 37 Grace Olson Kalamazoo Home School Sports 7 10:13
2 171 Natalie Zimmer Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 11:49
3 215 Eleanor Bernhardt Kalamazoo Home School Sports 7 12:14
4 227 Karly Hendrix Kalamazoo Home School Sports 7 12:27
5 233 Marlaina Arledge Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 12:31
6 (257) Josephine Downes Kalamazoo Home School Sports 7 12:51
7 (265) Grace Parker Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 13:00

37. 901 MATTAWAN ( 11:56 59:38 1:03)
===================================================
1 132 Alexa Gravitter Mattawan 8 11:22
2 175 Payton Spicer Mattawan 7 11:52
3 183 Raya Devary Mattawan 7 11:59
4 186 Mackenzie Rogers Mattawan 7 12:00
5 225 Jorday Evans Mattawan 7 12:25
6 (239) Lauren Carroll Mattawan 7 12:36
7 (248) Ellen Wilson Mattawan 7 12:44

38. 936 CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL ( 12:05 1:00:23 2:15)
===================================================
1 123 Makayla Kribs Capital Homeschool 8 11:13
2 137 Emma Schaub Capital Homeschool 8 11:25
3 159 Sophia Shoemaker Capital Homeschool 7 11:41
4 240 Sophia Squillace Capital Homeschool 8 12:36
5 277 Laina Wood Capital Homeschool 7 13:28
6 (294) Erin Gumfory Capital Homeschool 7 14:58
7 (297) Emma Cribley Capital Homeschool 8 15:12

39. 938 ALLENDALE ( 12:00 1:00:00 1:58)
===================================================
1 79 Kori Baumann Allendale 7 10:47
2 161 Cassandra Thompson Allendale 8 11:43
3 208 Emma Rotman Allendale 7 12:10
4 238 Larkin Hoogerhyde Allendale 8 12:35
5 252 Addi Broere Allendale 8 12:45
6 (263) Isabelle Novak Allendale 7 12:58
7 (271) Emma Lehman Allendale 7 13:07

40. 1240 POTTERVILLE ( 12:44 1:03:37 0:28)
===================================================
1 229 Alyssa Wabindato Potterville 7 12:28
2 232 Samarah Bowen Potterville 8 12:29
3 258 Sydney Yarger Potterville 8 12:52
4 259 Kiarah Piercefield Potterville 8 12:52
5 262 Tessa Mason Potterville 7 12:56
6 (264) Hana Harns Potterville 7 13:00
7 (266) Caleigh Winters Potterville 7 13:03

41. 1265 SCHOOLCRAFT ( 13:32 1:07:38 3:49)
===================================================
1 121 Morgan Hamelink Schoolcraft 7 11:11
2 267 Autum Fitzimmons Schoolcraft 8 13:04
3 289 Audrey Balcom Schoolcraft 7 14:03
4 293 Mikaylen Svoboda Schoolcraft 7 14:20
5 295 Lindsey Polum Schoolcraft 7 15:00
6 (302) Corrine Mullens Schoolcraft 8 16:53

42. 1266 CONCORD ( 13:01 1:05:03 1:45)
===================================================
1 211 Natalee Williams Concord 8 12:11
2 220 Bridgette Holton Concord 8 12:18
3 268 Allison Zigray Concord 7 13:05
4 280 Amber Korman Concord 7 13:33
5 287 Halie Cesco Concord 8 13:56

43. 1307 GRANT ( 13:22 1:06:46 2:15)
===================================================
1 177 Jill Arends Grant 8 11:54
2 270 Gracie Bearup Grant 7 13:06
3 279 Madelyn Harvey Grant 8 13:32
4 290 Amaya Vandyke Grant 7 14:05
5 291 Lauren Freeland Grant 7 14:09

44. 1315 KENTWOOD TRACK ( 13:07 1:05:35 1:29)
===================================================
1 221 Lorin Williams Kentwood Track 8 12:20
2 260 Halle Green Kentwood Track 8 12:54
3 274 Natalie Piaskowski Kentwood Track 8 13:15
4 275 Alexis Morris Kentwood Track 8 13:17
5 285 Ashleigh Barton Kentwood Track 8 13:49
6 (286) Natalee Anderson Kentwood Track 8 13:53

45. 1402 CENTREVILLE ( 15:17 1:16:24 5:23)
===================================================
1 207 Asia Pratel Centreville 7 12:09
2 292 Annamae Schwartz Centreville 7 14:18
3 298 Rowan Klar Centreville 7 15:37
4 301 Kennedy Wordelman Centreville 7 16:48
5 304 Sierra Hensell Centreville 8 17:32



2014 PORTAGE INVITATIONAL
PORTAGE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN SATURDAY, OCTOBER 04, 2014

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - MIDDLE SCHOOL - GIRLS


Place No. Name School Gr Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == =======
1 6094 Gabby Hentemann Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 9:05.8
2 6249 Rihana Pellow Grand Rapids Public 8 9:05.8
3 5758 Lainey Veenkant Clare 8 9:06.3
4 7675 Amber Gall Shepherd 8 9:07.8
5 7281 Alana Richmond Portage Central 8 9:26.3
6 5536 Sydney Nesbitt Auburn Bay City Western 8 9:30.4
7 7979 Taylor Schott West Ottawa 8 9:32.5
8 6979 Peyton Witt Maple Street Magnet 8 9:33.0
9 7980 Iris Swarthout West Ottawa 8 9:37.0
10 5922 Audrey Whiteside East Grand Rapids 8 9:38.4
11 6751 Lauren Freeland Kent City 8 9:39.3
12 5739 Deziree Shaw Chippewa Hills 8 9:46.8
13 5902 Emma Battle East Grand Rapids 8 9:47.9
14 6084 Kelsie Bovee Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 9:49.4
15 7680 Haley Hegenauer Shepherd 8 9:50.5
16 5904 Olivia Brown East Grand Rapids 8 9:50.9
17 7567 Emily Eitzman Saline 7 9:51.3
18 7894 Allie Pazera Watervliet 8 9:51.7
19 7187 Mallorie Haaksma Pennfield 8 9:53.5
20 7573 Katelyn Norman Saline 8 9:55.0
21 7976 Abby Olson West Ottawa 7 9:55.2
22 6583 Anna Haseley Hudsonville Public 8 9:55.6
23 7983 Mady Vanwieren West Ottawa 8 9:56.0
24 6445 Danielle Stewart Harper Creek 8 9:57.8
25 6626 Allyson Diebel Ionia 8 9:58.4
26 6341 Madison Malon Grandville 8 9:58.8
27 7329 Aliza Garcia Portage North 7 9:59.4
28 5916 Lina Theodorsdottir East Grand Rapids 8 9:59.9
29 6220 Matea Diekema Grand Rapids Christian 7 10:00.9
30 6523 Elise Kunkel Holland Christian 8 10:03.8
31 6914 Avery Truex Lakeview Battle Creek 8 10:07.0
32 7585 Katelyn Szafranski Saline 8 10:08.1
33 6478 Alyssa Miller Hesperia 8 10:08.5
34 6009 Megan Walker Fremont 8 10:09.2
35 7588 Ella Woehlke Saline 7 10:09.3
36 5559 Cate Frost Baseline 8 10:09.8
37 5561 Marnie Frost Baseline 8 10:11.8
38 7423 Sydney Sonday Portage West 7 10:12.1
39 6087 Kirbey Colella Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 10:12.2
40 6705 Grace Olson Kalamazoo Home School Sports 7 10:12.3
41 5622 Holly Bowling Byron Center West 7 10:13.8
42 7616 Jillian Vera Saugatuck 7 10:16.4
43 7582 Jordan Starkey Saline 7 10:16.9
44 5993 Kendra Fowler Fremont 8 10:17.0
45 7917 Zoe Antel Wayland Union 8 10:17.2
46 5748 Olivia Haring Clare 8 10:18.1
47 5563 Danielle Goodall Baseline 8 10:18.8
48 5573 Katie Schooley Baseline 7 10:19.3
49 5953 Kara Shrider Edwardsburg 8 10:23.6
50 7264 Grace Hovda Portage Central 8 10:23.7
51 5887 Macey Wierenga Duncan Lake Caledonia 8 10:26.0
52 6631 Emily Peterson Ionia 8 10:27.1
53 7804 Isabelle Hawkes Three Rivers 7 10:27.8
54 5918 Anna Vanderlaan East Grand Rapids 8 10:27.8
55 6956 Ourania Alexopoulos Maple Street Magnet 7 10:29.2
56 7978 Olivia Salas West Ottawa 8 10:30.5
57 5917 Lauren Vanden Bosch East Grand Rapids 8 10:30.8
58 7505 Grace Foster Richland Gull Lake 7 10:31.1
59 6312 Jenna Brewer Grandville 8 10:31.2
60 7919 Rylee Cronkright Wayland Union 7 10:31.9
61 7570 Kayla Fortino Saline 8 10:33.3
62 7606 Megan Jenkins Saugatuck 8 10:33.5
63 5625 Jordan Cooper Byron Center West 8 10:34.1
64 7075 Jessica Humes Milan 8 10:34.2
65 6846 Sami Weaver Lakeshore Stevensville 8 10:34.3
66 5994 Hannah Hamilton Fremont 8 10:34.8
67 7701 Madi Elliot St Philip Catholic Central 8 10:35.5
68 7970 Karen Lopez West Ottawa 8 10:35.6
69 6337 Ellie Korienek Grandville 8 10:36.0
70 5906 Blaise Gourley East Grand Rapids 7 10:36.0
71 6178 Cassidy West Grand Ledge Hayes 7 10:36.3
72 5734 Zoey Prill Chippewa Hills 7 10:36.5
73 6321 Tori Franics Grandville 8 10:37.8
74 7615 Ceci Stickel Saugatuck 8 10:38.1
75 6015 Lauryn Coleman Galesburg-Augusta 7 10:38.2
76 6000 Kahvi Leppan Fremont 8 10:38.7
77 6550 Jasmine Fisher Hopkins 8 10:39.2
78 5742 Madelynn Webster Chippewa Hills 7 10:40.0
79 6561 Laura Velderman Hopkins 8 10:42.2
80 6518 Jillian Dokter Holland Christian 8 10:43.8
81 6351 Maddie Ungrey Grandville 7 10:44.8
82 5731 Natalie Newcombe Chippewa Hills 7 10:45.0
83 7078 Sophie Moccio Milan 8 10:45.3
84 5655 Jodi Jenkins Calvin Christian 8 10:45.9
85 5520 Kori Baumann Allendale 7 10:46.1
86 6660 Katie Schonhard Jackson Catholic 7 10:46.3
87 5908 Eliza Loeks East Grand Rapids 8 10:46.9
88 5568 Caroline Meyer Baseline 8 10:46.9
89 7692 Annaliese Lamontagne St Clair 8 10:47.2
90 6172 Megan Schafer Grand Ledge Hayes 7 10:47.3
91 7605 Taylor Hebert Saugatuck 7 10:49.0
92 5871 Carly Postma Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 10:49.8
93 7265 Kaitlyn Hufford Portage Central 8 10:49.9
94 6908 Katie Rogers Lakeview Battle Creek 7 10:50.1
95 6589 Jessica Otey Hudsonville Public 8 10:50.1
96 6909 Kaylee Ross Lakeview Battle Creek 7 10:50.2
97 7974 Sarah Olney West Ottawa 8 10:50.6
98 7079 Emily Monroe Milan 8 10:50.6
99 5608 Mikaela Owen Bridgman 7 10:51.2
100 6455 Elisabeth Wolfe Harper Creek 8 10:51.3
101 6334 Grace Kaminski Grandville 8 10:51.3
102 6329 Grace Hoekema Grandville 8 10:51.6
103 7331 Hannah Koffler Portage North 7 10:52.3
104 5736 Alicia Robertson Chippewa Hills 8 10:52.6
105 7685 Ryley Priest Shepherd 8 10:52.6
106 6176 Ainsley Vanderlaan Grand Ledge Hayes 8 10:53.3
107 6021 Hannah Waterbury Galesburg-Augusta 7 10:53.4
108 8019 Catherine Sargaent Grand Rapids Track 7 10:53.5
109 6925 Camila Mancera Lawrence 8 10:53.7
110 5634 Cassie Stersic Byron Center West 8 10:54.4
111 7532 Makenzie Wank Richland Gull Lake 8 10:54.7
112 7160 Maddy Reynolds Parchment 7 10:55.2
113 5752 Ashlyn Miller Clare 7 10:55.3
114 6517 Megan Demeester Holland Christian 8 10:55.7
115 6592 Emily Vandyken Hudsonville Public 8 10:56.9
116 7327 Jillian Bright Portage North 8 10:57.3
117 7610 Rose O'Brien Saugatuck 8 10:57.8
118 6170 Cassidy McGeorge Grand Ledge Hayes 8 10:59.7
119 5915 Abby Theodorsdottir East Grand Rapids 8 11:00.6
120 5555 Holli Dannenberg Baseline 7 11:00.8
121 5747 Kameron Haag Clare 7 11:01.6
122 7074 Natalie Benoit Milan 8 11:02.4
123 6658 Macie Richmond Jackson Catholic 8 11:02.8
124 6088 Morgan Dreese Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 11:03.5
125 5730 Sydni Nelson Chippewa Hills 7 11:04.6
126 6593 Elise Veldhoff Hudsonville Public 7 11:05.0
127 7959 Sydney Bolt West Ottawa 8 11:05.9
128 7574 Lilly Parra Saline 7 11:06.0
129 6580 Annabelle Bolhuis Hudsonville Public 7 11:06.3
130 5907 Katie Hessler East Grand Rapids 7 11:06.7
131 6122 Annah Taylor Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 11:06.7
132 7407 Alexis Johnson Portage West 8 11:06.7
133 6750 McKenna Dombrowski Kent City 8 11:07.1
134 7132 Anna Sullivan North Muskegon 7 11:07.5
135 6107 Giovana Marecek Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 11:07.9
136 6973 Ella Schnell Maple Street Magnet 7 11:08.2
137 6120 Ellen Stolarski Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 11:08.3
138 6347 Hanna Sarber Grandville 7 11:09.5
139 7646 Morgan Hamelink Schoolcraft 7 11:10.8
140 7397 Jessica Burton Portage West 7 11:11.8
141 5675 Makayla Kribs Capital Homeschool 8 11:12.2
142 6591 Hannah Slatinsky Hudsonville Public 7 11:12.6
143 6659 Marcy Rogers Jackson Catholic 8 11:15.1
144 6501 Anna Richards Hillsdale Academy 7 11:15.2
145 7572 Katie Miller Saline 8 11:15.4
146 5630 Vanessa Huseby Byron Center West 7 11:16.0
147 5757 Nicole Taylor Clare 7 11:16.6
148 6588 Gabrielle Moore Hudsonville Public 8 11:17.8
149 6654 Sydney Hendrickson Jackson Catholic 8 11:18.6
150 6892 Brigitte Colqhoun Lakeview Battle Creek 8 11:19.1
151 7921 Gracie Hasse Wayland Union 7 11:19.8
152 6348 Emily Sarjeant Grandville 8 11:20.4
153 7032 Alexa Gravitter Mattawan 8 11:21.2
154 5913 Caroline Roth East Grand Rapids 7 11:21.3
155 6241 Ana Li Warners Grand Rapids Christian 8 11:21.8
156 6905 Sarah Ouellette Lakeview Battle Creek 7 11:22.0
157 6272 Eden Vanderweele Grand Rapids South Christian 8 11:22.8
158 6902 Alysia Morrissette Lakeview Battle Creek 7 11:23.4
159 6440 Morgan Ramsdell Harper Creek 8 11:23.8
160 5678 Emma Schaub Capital Homeschool 8 11:24.2
161 5943 Ryan Drew Edwardsburg 7 11:24.3
162 6313 Paige Corfixen Grandville 7 11:24.8
163 7279 Sammi Poliak Portage Central 8 11:24.9
164 5881 Grace Steiner Duncan Lake Caledonia 8 11:25.5
165 7258 Alexis Brodie Portage Central 8 11:25.9
166 5567 Chole Kinney Baseline 8 11:27.2
167 6955 Adonia Alexopoulos Maple Street Magnet 7 11:27.7
168 5720 Alyson Ethridge Chippewa Hills 7 11:27.9
169 6338 Kiersen Korienk Grandville 7 11:28.4
170 5631 Olivia Lee Byron Center West 8 11:28.6
171 6127 Emily Vandyke Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 11:28.7
172 7586 Katherine Weeden Saline 8 11:28.8
173 6656 Molly O'Shea Jackson Catholic 8 11:28.9
174 5571 Hayden Rooker Baseline 7 11:29.6
175 6017 Jacey Orr Galesburg-Augusta 7 11:29.9
176 6662 Elizabeth Spencer Jackson Catholic 7 11:30.3
177 6653 Megan Gibson Jackson Catholic 7 11:30.9
178 6245 Ashley Zwiers Grand Rapids Christian 8 11:31.0
179 5621 Kekai Andrade Byron Center West 7 11:31.1
180 7796 Gracie Bowers Three Rivers 8 11:32.4
181 5862 Lizzie Lewis Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 11:33.2
182 6972 Emma Scheele Maple Street Magnet 7 11:33.6
183 6579 Savannah Bachert Hudsonville Public 8 11:34.0
184 7400 Kieranne Elwood Portage West 8 11:34.7
185 6235 Phoebe Stroobosscher Grand Rapids Christian 8 11:35.2
186 7749 Carmen Newstead St. Joseph Upton 7 11:35.7
187 7679 Alysaa Hamilton Shepherd 7 11:36.1
188 6331 Abigail Hunt Grandville 7 11:36.2
189 6584 Grace Henry Hudsonville Public 7 11:36.2
190 6841 Hannah Martindale Lakeshore Stevensville 8 11:36.3
191 7925 Sophia Merren Wayland Union 7 11:36.4
192 7338 Madelyn Wilke Portage North 7 11:38.6
193 6314 Alexa Dekam Grandville 8 11:38.8
194 6318 Jenna Eddie Grandville 7 11:40.0
195 5679 Sophia Shoemaker Capital Homeschool 7 11:40.1
196 6325 Megan Harrington Grandville 8 11:41.4
197 7973 Nikita Nel West Ottawa 7 11:41.8
198 6923 Kolleen Bromley Lawrence 7 11:42.1
199 7528 Lainie Scott Richland Gull Lake 8 11:42.2
200 5531 Cassandra Thompson Allendale 8 11:42.8
201 6177 Taylor Werner Grand Ledge Hayes 8 11:43.5
202 5926 Hilary Yarger East Grand Rapids 8 11:43.5
203 7190 Kambree Meed Pennfield 8 11:43.9
204 7564 Addison Bird Saline 8 11:44.0
205 5723 Madison Grover Chippewa Hills 8 11:44.8
206 6326 Reagan Heintz Grandville 8 11:45.0
207 7862 Leah Pierce Vicksburg 8 11:45.3
208 6752 Abby Ignasiak Kent City 7 11:45.5
209 7805 Kiara Kamptner Three Rivers 7 11:46.4
210 6162 Faith Covert Grand Ledge Hayes 8 11:46.4
211 5652 Alicia Estrella Calvin Christian 8 11:46.8
212 6340 Ashyln Luke Grandville 8 11:47.5
213 6525 Avery Schenk Holland Christian 7 11:47.8
214 5835 Alana Black Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 11:48.0
215 7325 Taylor Armstrong Portage North 7 11:48.1
216 6709 Natalie Zimmer Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 11:48.5
217 6661 Genevieve Soltis Jackson Catholic 8 11:49.1
218 6106 Christina Malvey Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 11:49.1
219 5745 Leah Denton Clare 8 11:49.7
220 6594 Jessica Walker Hudsonville Public 8 11:50.2
221 6907 Ana Pace Lakeview Battle Creek 7 11:50.8
222 7814 Jenna Schaaf Three Rivers 8 11:51.1
223 7056 Payton Spicer Mattawan 7 11:51.2
224 5909 Madelynn Mayer East Grand Rapids 8 11:52.0
225 5626 Carly Davis Byron Center West 7 11:52.8
226 6370 Jill Arends Grant 8 11:53.2
227 7963 Sonja Collins West Ottawa 8 11:53.3
228 5914 Madeline Stevens East Grand Rapids 8 11:53.8
229 7965 Kallyn Johnson West Ottawa 8 11:53.8
230 6167 Courtney Hughes Grand Ledge Hayes 7 11:54.8
231 6546 Grace Beckwith Hopkins 7 11:56.8
232 6753 Mallory Ignasiak Kent City 7 11:56.8
233 6239 Leah Vanorman Grand Rapids Christian 8 11:57.4
234 6471 Allison Bayle Hesperia 8 11:58.2
235 7028 Raya Devary Mattawan 7 11:58.5
236 7611 Haley O'Shinski Saugatuck 7 11:59.2
237 7531 Lily Walker Richland Gull Lake 7 11:59.6
238 6586 Esmee Kuiper Hudsonville Public 8 11:59.8
239 7054 Mackenzie Rogers Mattawan 7 11:59.9
240 6595 Jennifer Williams Hudsonville Public 8 12:00.8
241 5651 Hannah Diemer Calvin Christian 7 12:01.1
242 5661 Sheila Witvliet Calvin Christian 8 12:01.3
243 7575 Elise Renberg Saline 8 12:01.5
244 5759 Autumn Warner Clare 7 12:02.2
245 6080 Skye Ames Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 12:02.3
246 7084 Ellie Sowards Milan 7 12:02.3
247 7181 Trajana Divitto Pennfield 7 12:02.6
248 6526 Keara Scholten Holland Christian 8 12:02.7
249 7964 Alyssa Gibson West Ottawa 8 12:02.9
250 7131 Emily Salisbury North Muskegon 8 12:03.1
251 6451 Haley Vanscoder Harper Creek 8 12:03.8
252 6475 Elizabeth Gowin Hesperia 7 12:03.8
253 7178 Logan Crandall Pennfield 7 12:03.8
254 5744 Desiree Coe Clare 8 12:04.1
255 7608 Natalie Martinson Saugatuck 8 12:04.1
256 7961 Sydney Carl West Ottawa 7 12:04.2
257 7870 Katelyn Woosley Vicksburg 8 12:05.5
258 6837 Sophia Kormacher Lakeshore Stevensville 7 12:05.6
259 6652 Nina Dunigan Jackson Catholic 8 12:05.6
260 5995 Brett Harold Fremont 8 12:05.6
261 7614 Olivia Reynolds Saugatuck 7 12:05.7
262 6627 Gabby Hemminger Ionia 7 12:05.9
263 5594 Abbi Hays Berrien Springs 8 12:05.9
264 7977 Emily Peckham West Ottawa 7 12:05.9
265 7519 Betsy Martens Richland Gull Lake 8 12:06.0
266 6420 Carinna Baird Harper Creek 7 12:06.3
267 7083 Riley Sielaff Milan 7 12:06.6
268 5903 Paige Bodine East Grand Rapids 8 12:06.8
269 6515 Cholie Baggech Holland Christian 7 12:07.1
270 6098 Kaylee Ireland Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 12:07.3
271 7689 Lauren Travis Shepherd 7 12:07.4
272 6311 Ava Bargas Grandville 7 12:07.9
273 7326 Emily Bright Portage North 8 12:07.9
274 6323 Nathalie Friberg Grandville 7 12:08.1
275 6757 Elizabeth Sible Kent City 7 12:08.4
276 5703 Asia Pratel Centreville 7 12:08.4
277 6168 Kelsey Kehren Grand Ledge Hayes 7 12:08.4
278 6585 Hailie Kohn Hudsonville Public 7 12:09.4
279 5610 Sidney Wheeler Bridgman 8 12:09.6
280 5528 Emma Rotman Allendale 7 12:09.8
281 7129 Claire McCall North Muskegon 7 12:09.8
282 7672 Rebecca Bryant Shepherd 7 12:09.9
283 7966 Gianna Klavon West Ottawa 7 12:10.4
284 7290 Bailey West Portage Central 7 12:10.6
285 5776 Natalee Williams Concord 8 12:10.9
286 6759 Kristen Toporski Kent City 7 12:11.1
287 6344 Angelina Pollice Grandville 7 12:11.1
288 6917 Angel Wachera Lakeview Battle Creek 7 12:11.3
289 6894 Alena Douglass Lakeview Battle Creek 7 12:11.8
290 6419 Julianna Adams Harper Creek 8 12:12.5
291 6824 Kendall Berry Lakeshore Stevensville 8 12:12.5
292 6699 Eleanor Bernhardt Kalamazoo Home School Sports 7 12:13.3
293 6328 Aburey Hoekema Grandville 8 12:13.3
294 7923 Holly Jandernoa Wayland Union 7 12:14.0
295 7417 Paige Parker Portage West 7 12:14.7
296 6480 Ashley Quinn Hesperia 7 12:15.2
297 6121 Macy Swiftney Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 12:15.8
298 6091 Jamie Gretzinger Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 12:16.1
299 7609 Sophie McQueary Saugatuck 7 12:16.6
300 7500 Lindsey Buckhout Richland Gull Lake 8 12:17.5
301 5771 Bridgette Holton Concord 8 12:17.7
302 6335 Maddie Kievit Grandville 7 12:18.2
303 7577 Ava Richmond Saline 7 12:18.6
304 6688 Madison Wright Jonesville 7 12:18.7
305 6118 Alyssa Spencer Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 12:19.1
306 6796 Lorin Williams Kentwood Track 8 12:19.4
307 7578 Victoria Rishel Saline 7 12:19.9
308 6169 Anna Konen Grand Ledge Hayes 8 12:20.1
309 6093 Kiya Hammond Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 12:20.2
310 5562 Ana Gonzolas Baseline 7 12:20.2
311 5876 Kendall Schneider Duncan Lake Caledonia 8 12:21.1
312 6581 Cora Bradley Hudsonville Public 8 12:21.2
313 6108 Kelsie McManus Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 12:21.2
314 6633 Kristen Rueckert Ionia 7 12:21.5
315 6322 Maddy Frank Grandville 8 12:21.6
316 6159 Krista Brazee Grand Ledge Hayes 8 12:21.8
317 7681 Natalie Horanoff Shepherd 8 12:23.8
318 7030 Jorday Evans Mattawan 7 12:24.2
319 6893 Allison Courter Lakeview Battle Creek 7 12:24.7
320 6587 Sophia Lirio Hudsonville Public 7 12:25.2
321 6391 Rose Prendergast Hackett Catholic Central 7 12:25.7
322 6244 Grace Ydenberg Grand Rapids Christian 7 12:25.9
323 6703 Karly Hendrix Kalamazoo Home School Sports 7 12:26.2
324 6383 Maggie Brown Hackett Catholic Central 7 12:26.8
325 6482 Serenity Rosencrans Hesperia 8 12:27.0
326 7456 Alyssa Wabindato Potterville 7 12:27.1
327 6728 Jewell Byrd Kalamazoo Linden Grove 8 12:27.8
328 7863 Trinity Purdiman Vicksburg 8 12:28.0
329 6891 Grace Childs Lakeview Battle Creek 7 12:28.2
330 7267 Adrianna Jarrett Portage Central 7 12:28.3
331 5657 Olivia Nelson Calvin Christian 8 12:28.6
332 7444 Samarah Bowen Potterville 8 12:28.9
333 6320 Gabbi Foley Grandville 7 12:29.5
334 6333 Alexis Johnson Grandville 7 12:30.4
335 6698 Marlaina Arledge Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 12:30.5
336 7418 Emma Pilinick Portage West 8 12:30.5
337 6109 Maddie Monroe Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 12:30.7
338 6002 Melissa Maddox Fremont 8 12:31.8
339 6500 Lydia Knecht Hillsdale Academy 7 12:32.0
340 6330 Sophia Hopkins Grandville 8 12:32.1
341 6081 Emma Ball Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 12:32.2
342 6010 Claire Whittle Fremont 8 12:32.8
343 5798 Liana Mancillas Decatur 8 12:33.0
344 5632 Lilia McGhee Byron Center West 8 12:33.1
345 6090 Andy Goodrich Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 12:33.4
346 6452 Alysa Wager Harper Creek 7 12:34.1
347 5523 Larkin Hoogerhyde Allendale 8 12:34.5
348 7684 Elli Moeggenberg Shepherd 7 12:34.8
349 6273 Katie Vandyke Grand Rapids South Christian 8 12:35.1
350 7024 Lauren Carroll Mattawan 7 12:35.2
351 6499 Katherine Knecht Hillsdale Academy 7 12:35.6
352 5680 Sophia Squillace Capital Homeschool 8 12:35.7
353 6349 Caeley Tallon Grandville 7 12:35.7
354 6315 Alexis Demaar Grandville 8 12:35.7
355 5886 Kristie Weninger Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 12:36.0
356 7799 Jaquelin Castro Three Rivers 7 12:36.2
357 5924 Colleen Woodhouse East Grand Rapids 7 12:36.8
358 7754 Mae Urness St. Joseph Upton 8 12:37.4
359 6519 Hannah Douthitt Holland Christian 8 12:38.7
360 6844 Jozy Rivera Lakeshore Stevensville 7 12:38.8
361 5733 Ahren Oplinger Chippewa Hills 7 12:38.9
362 6835 Ella Jeske Lakeshore Stevensville 7 12:38.9
363 5570 Liv Ritenburgh Baseline 8 12:39.0
364 5863 Jenna Linton Duncan Lake Caledonia 8 12:39.9
365 7808 Kylie Lukeman Three Rivers 7 12:40.1
366 7687 Shealynn Stevenson Shepherd 7 12:40.3
367 6111 Morgan Richardson Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 12:40.6
368 5844 Paige Foreman Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 12:41.4
369 6442 Abigail Schanzenbaker Harper Creek 7 12:41.5
370 5658 Aubrey Schellenboom Calvin Christian 7 12:41.9
371 6590 Kelly Peasley Hudsonville Public 8 12:42.0
372 6350 Lindsey Travis Grandville 8 12:42.4
373 7065 Dustin Dapprich Milan 8 12:42.8
374 6427 Chelsea Dale Harper Creek 7 12:43.7
375 7061 Ellen Wilson Mattawan 7 12:43.7
376 7332 Addie Maston Portage North 8 12:43.7
377 5738 Emily Santa Chippewa Hills 8 12:44.0
378 7413 Alyson Miller Portage West 7 12:44.4
379 7757 Grace Wertanen St. Joseph Upton 7 12:44.7
380 6904 Lexi Nieman Lakeview Battle Creek 8 12:44.7
381 6628 Taylor Hillabrandt Ionia 7 12:44.7
382 5521 Addi Broere Allendale 8 12:44.9
383 5925 Abigail Wouldstra East Grand Rapids 7 12:45.2
384 7511 Lorelei Hess Richland Gull Lake 7 12:46.5
385 7506 Sydney Free Richland Gull Lake 8 12:46.6
386 6919 Taylor Wilsey Lakeview Battle Creek 7 12:46.8
387 7972 Taylor McClure West Ottawa 8 12:47.0
388 6223 Katya Gunnoe Grand Rapids Christian 7 12:47.0
389 7422 Christian Smith Portage West 7 12:47.2
390 5920 Maggie Vetter East Grand Rapids 8 12:47.4
391 6522 Michelle Kuipers Holland Christian 7 12:48.1
392 6476 Nichole Kinney Hesperia 8 12:49.2
393 5861 Lauren Lara Duncan Lake Caledonia 8 12:49.2
394 7039 Anna Konold Mattawan 7 12:49.3
395 6218 Ava Booydegraaff Grand Rapids Christian 7 12:49.3
396 6474 Brianna Bremer Hesperia 7 12:49.7
397 5725 Jasmine Higgs Chippewa Hills 7 12:49.9
398 6424 Grace Campbell Harper Creek 8 12:50.6
399 6112 Katerina Robertson Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 12:50.8
400 6701 Josephine Downes Kalamazoo Home School Sports 7 12:50.9
401 6582 Katelyn Ellis Hudsonville Public 8 12:51.0
402 6171 Abigail Nelson Grand Ledge Hayes 7 12:51.5
403 7460 Sydney Yarger Potterville 8 12:51.5
404 7451 Kiarah Piercefield Potterville 8 12:51.9
405 7512 Morgan Hopkins Richland Gull Lake 8 12:52.0
406 7889 Jessie Gearhart Watervliet 7 12:52.1
407 5919 Nora Verdier East Grand Rapids 8 12:52.2
408 7270 Hillary Leung Portage Central 8 12:52.6
409 7525 Grace Rutz Richland Gull Lake 7 12:52.9
410 6095 Abigail Holman Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 12:53.1
411 6785 Halle Green Kentwood Track 8 12:53.6
412 5885 Natalie Weibel Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 12:53.9
413 6425 Selena Clark Harper Creek 8 12:54.0
414 7336 Sarah Strawhun Portage North 7 12:54.7
415 7058 Halle Vanderbush Mattawan 7 12:55.1
416 6827 Baylee Bonds Lakeshore Stevensville 8 12:55.2
417 7449 Tessa Mason Potterville 7 12:55.4
418 6164 Emma Gober Grand Ledge Hayes 7 12:55.5
419 6433 Aaliyah Hall Harper Creek 7 12:56.3
420 5525 Isabelle Novak Allendale 7 12:57.1
421 6516 Jodi Davis Holland Christian 7 12:57.9
422 5946 Mollie Harris Edwardsburg 7 12:58.2
423 7447 Hana Harns Potterville 7 12:59.4
424 6706 Grace Parker Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 12:59.9
425 7499 Kaitlyn Brannstrom Richland Gull Lake 7 13:00.5
426 5947 Erin Montgomery Edwardsburg 8 13:00.7
427 7459 Caleigh Winters Potterville 7 13:02.2
428 6834 Lillie Hoose Lakeshore Stevensville 7 13:02.6
429 5880 Grace Staskiewicz Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 13:03.2
430 7641 Autum Fitzimmons Schoolcraft 8 13:03.3
431 5777 Allison Zigray Concord 7 13:04.4
432 7523 Kirsten Nelson Richland Gull Lake 7 13:05.2
433 7924 Ella Martin Wayland Union 7 13:05.8
434 6371 Gracie Bearup Grant 7 13:05.8
435 6725 Tajanae Allison Kalamazoo Linden Grove 7 13:06.6
436 5524 Emma Lehman Allendale 7 13:06.9
437 7527 Nikki Schmitt Richland Gull Lake 7 13:07.0
438 6758 Hunter Smith Kent City 8 13:07.5
439 5565 Paeton Hayes Baseline 8 13:07.7
440 6448 Lizzie Sult Harper Creek 7 13:08.4
441 6655 Allison Hoop Jackson Catholic 8 13:08.9
442 6216 Marissa Berg Grand Rapids Christian 7 13:09.0
443 7395 Trinity Barnick Portage West 7 13:10.3
444 5882 Grace Stover Duncan Lake Caledonia 8 13:10.6
445 5564 Sophie Goodnough Baseline 8 13:10.6
446 5729 Taylor Neeb Chippewa Hills 7 13:11.5
447 5740 Emily Sorsen Chippewa Hills 8 13:11.6
448 6733 Jordan Smith Kalamazoo Linden Grove 7 13:11.8
449 6559 Natasja Terpstra Hopkins 7 13:13.0
450 5741 Shea Vanhorn Chippewa Hills 7 13:13.7
451 5595 Cameron Klinkewicz Berrien Springs 7 13:14.0
452 6790 Natalie Piaskowski Kentwood Track 8 13:14.7
453 7982 Emma Tracy West Ottawa 7 13:15.0
454 5923 Lily Wing East Grand Rapids 7 13:15.6
455 7962 Caremi Carranza West Ottawa 7 13:16.1
456 7269 Kimberly Kovarik Portage Central 7 13:16.4
457 6789 Alexis Morris Kentwood Track 8 13:16.5
458 7286 Marianne Toth Portage Central 7 13:21.4
459 6422 Peyton Bess Harper Creek 7 13:22.9
460 7046 Alexis Mohney Mattawan 7 13:24.3
461 5624 Layne Burgess Byron Center West 8 13:25.2
462 6549 Hannah Crouch Hopkins 8 13:26.3
463 5865 Jenna Lubahn Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 13:26.4
464 7522 Lauren Nagel Richland Gull Lake 8 13:27.0
465 5682 Laina Wood Capital Homeschool 7 13:27.7
466 7023 Alice Boesky Mattawan 7 13:28.3
467 6479 Ashley Poole Hesperia 7 13:28.6
468 7504 Jayne Flynn Richland Gull Lake 7 13:28.8
469 6528 Elise Terhaar Holland Christian 8 13:29.2
470 7671 Aiyanah Borton Shepherd 7 13:29.6
471 5905 Sophia Cluff East Grand Rapids 8 13:29.7
472 6629 Kimberlyn Hollon-Morse Ionia 8 13:29.8
473 6233 Michele Powell Grand Rapids Christian 7 13:30.3
474 6423 Averi Cable Harper Creek 7 13:30.7
475 7035 Tori Hoffman Mattawan 7 13:31.0
476 6374 Madelyn Harvey Grant 8 13:31.5
477 7981 Mireya Torrero West Ottawa 8 13:31.7
478 5773 Amber Korman Concord 7 13:32.2
479 6447 Shannon Strole Harper Creek 8 13:32.5
480 6650 Rebecca Berkemeier Jackson Catholic 7 13:32.7
481 7967 Cate Krueger West Ottawa 7 13:33.0
482 5627 Cassie Denhof Byron Center West 7 13:33.1
483 6229 Sierra Mennenga Grand Rapids Christian 7 13:33.3
484 6911 Hannah Snyder Lakeview Battle Creek 8 13:33.5
485 6974 Chelsea Tinney Maple Street Magnet 7 13:33.7
486 5527 Chaney Rickard Allendale 8 13:33.7
487 7929 Savannah Vanhouten Wayland Union 8 13:33.8
488 7812 Alys Monroe Three Rivers 7 13:35.1
489 8004 Aryonna Mullins Wyoming Lee 8 13:35.1
490 5998 Gem Johnson Fremont 8 13:36.0
491 5912 Riley Rapp East Grand Rapids 7 13:36.2
492 5927 Wini Zawacki East Grand Rapids 7 13:36.3
493 5854 Hailey Kamminga Duncan Lake Caledonia 8 13:36.3
494 6129 Katie Weigle Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 13:36.4
495 5910 Isabella Olsen East Grand Rapids 7 13:36.9
496 5845 Mackensie Hamstra Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 13:37.1
497 5588 Jennifer Chin Berrien Springs 7 13:38.1
498 6446 Heather Stewart Harper Creek 7 13:39.5
499 5726 Mya Koepf Chippewa Hills 7 13:39.6
500 6439 Makayla Osborn Harper Creek 7 13:39.9
501 7022 Cece Anderson Mattawan 7 13:40.0
502 6271 Abby Vanderploeg Grand Rapids South Christian 7 13:40.3
503 6887 Christina Babineau Lakeview Battle Creek 8 13:40.6
504 7077 Cece Leblanc Milan 7 13:40.8
505 6346 Raquel Saldivar Grandville 7 13:41.9
506 6355 Hailey Yeakey Grandville 8 13:45.8
507 6354 Amber Walch Grandville 7 13:46.1
508 5839 Helina Corcino Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 13:46.4
509 6781 Ashleigh Barton Kentwood Track 8 13:49.0
510 7513 Emma Kellam Richland Gull Lake 8 13:50.9
511 6722 Elijah Miller Kalamazoo Linden Grove 8 13:51.8
512 5853 Faith Kaliniak Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 13:52.2
513 6780 Natalee Anderson Kentwood Track 8 13:52.4
514 6828 Olivia Carpenter Lakeshore Stevensville 8 13:52.6
515 7803 Sydney Harrison Three Rivers 8 13:55.5
516 5770 Halie Cesco Concord 8 13:56.0
517 6954 Kayla Adams Maple Street Magnet 7 13:56.8
518 6918 Kaylee Williams Lakeview Battle Creek 7 13:59.5
519 7636 Audrey Balcom Schoolcraft 7 14:02.9
520 6377 Amaya Vandyke Grant 7 14:04.5
521 7960 Olivia Cabresa West Ottawa 7 14:04.9
522 5849 Kelsey Homan Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 14:07.3
523 5997 Kylie Jeurgensen Fremont 7 14:08.0
524 6372 Lauren Freeland Grant 7 14:08.9
525 5873 Carlynn Robotham Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 14:09.9
526 5628 Diana Deyoung Byron Center West 8 14:13.1
527 6477 Natalie McGahan Hesperia 8 14:14.3
528 6117 Courtney Shaw Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 14:16.2
529 6903 Rebecca Myatt Lakeview Battle Creek 7 14:17.3
530 5706 Annamae Schwartz Centreville 7 14:17.6
531 6175 Lydia Tallman Grand Ledge Hayes 7 14:17.6
532 7969 Maya Lee West Ottawa 8 14:17.8
533 6345 Anna Raznus Grandville 7 14:18.8
534 7656 Mikaylen Svoboda Schoolcraft 7 14:19.8
535 7130 Darcy Nedeau North Muskegon 8 14:24.7
536 6438 Emily Morrison Harper Creek 8 14:27.6
537 7517 Morgan Manuszak Richland Gull Lake 7 14:28.4
538 7082 Marissa Schram Milan 7 14:30.3
539 7815 Clare Seeley Three Rivers 7 14:32.3
540 6352 Sandra Vanderhaar Grandville 7 14:34.7
541 6895 Caitlyn Elliott Lakeview Battle Creek 7 14:35.4
542 6434 Anah Johnson Harper Creek 7 14:36.4
543 6649 Sophia Beebe Jackson Catholic 8 14:36.5
544 6916 Anna Vroman Lakeview Battle Creek 7 14:37.9
545 6316 Kenndy Dietz Grandville 8 14:40.4
546 6332 Jordyn Irish Grandville 7 14:41.5
547 6319 Abri Fernandez Grandville 7 14:41.7
548 7161 Lindsey Slager Parchment 7 14:42.7
549 6679 Allison Fox Jonesville 8 14:44.5
550 7899 McKenzie Shaffer Watervliet 8 14:45.7
551 7328 Kaitrin Funckes Portage North 8 14:46.8
552 7807 Riley Ludwig Three Rivers 7 14:49.0
553 6484 Dana Schaffer Hesperia 8 14:51.4
554 7428 Jada Thrash Portage West 7 14:53.0
555 7810 Bailey Makowski Three Rivers 7 14:53.3
556 6454 Ana Wolf Harper Creek 8 14:55.1
557 7700 Mae Dustin St Philip Catholic Central 8 14:55.8
558 5674 Erin Gumfory Capital Homeschool 7 14:57.2
559 7653 Lindsey Polum Schoolcraft 7 14:59.5
560 6317 Maddie Dryer Grandville 7 15:03.4
561 7918 Grace Chandler Wayland Union 8 15:04.7
562 6437 Haylee King Harper Creek 8 15:05.5
563 6557 Alexis Schmidt Hopkins 7 15:06.4
564 5572 Jordan Rosillo Baseline 8 15:07.8
565 6888 Allison Betz Lakeview Battle Creek 7 15:08.0
566 6684 Izaibelle Moran Jonesville 7 15:09.0
567 6339 Addi Leman Grandville 8 15:09.1
568 5673 Emma Cribley Capital Homeschool 8 15:11.9
569 7277 Pyper Ouvry Portage Central 7 15:17.6
570 7038 Kelsey Kerstetter Mattawan 7 15:18.6
571 6687 Ericka Teller Jonesville 7 15:24.1
572 5586 Klarissa Burch Berrien Springs 7 15:27.6
573 5701 Rowan Klar Centreville 7 15:36.8
574 6898 Bella Katz Lakeview Battle Creek 8 15:40.8
575 5753 Madison Potter Clare 8 15:41.6
576 6651 Mikayla Clifford Jackson Catholic 7 15:43.0
577 5868 Brenna Nickel Duncan Lake Caledonia 8 15:44.6
578 5872 Caleeya Riley Duncan Lake Caledonia 8 15:50.3
579 5656 Emma Lanning Calvin Christian 7 15:54.5
580 6165 Grace Golisch Grand Ledge Hayes 8 15:58.4
581 7025 Isabel Chiang Mattawan 7 16:00.3
582 7044 Maggie Lowe Mattawan 8 16:03.3
583 7333 Ashley Sheldon Portage North 7 16:09.4
584 6310 Mileyka Ballard Grandville 7 16:10.9
585 7081 Brianna Robison Milan 7 16:11.1
586 7508 Kendra Hagey Richland Gull Lake 7 16:11.8
587 7192 Eleanor Rea Pennfield 7 16:16.2
588 6173 Ne'vaeh Shessia Grand Ledge Hayes 7 16:17.2
589 6428 Madeline Drew Harper Creek 7 16:19.8
590 7792 Tori Barley Three Rivers 7 16:21.7
591 8002 Marisol Evans Wyoming Lee 7 16:26.5
592 5883 Erika Sweeney Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 16:37.0
593 7530 Akansha Thakur Richland Gull Lake 8 16:42.6
594 5708 Kennedy Wordelman Centreville 7 16:47.1
595 5750 Alyssa Jenkins Clare 8 16:48.6
596 7652 Corrine Mullens Schoolcraft 8 16:52.7
597 7798 Eryn Carney Three Rivers 7 16:57.7
598 6102 Rose Karasinski Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 17:12.9
599 7971 Hana Lynn West Ottawa 8 17:15.7
600 7195 Kristen Smith Pennfield 7 17:16.8
601 5699 Sierra Hensell Centreville 8 17:31.9
602 7927 Taylor Russell Wayland Union 8 17:39.9
603 6958 Katie Borden Maple Street Magnet 8 17:49.4
604 6393 Lilly Sickles Hackett Catholic Central 8 17:50.7
605 6342 Radhika Patel Grandville 7 18:22.9
606 7702 Maddie McIntyre St Philip Catholic Central 7 18:35.8
607 5846 Alyrica Henderson Duncan Lake Caledonia 8 18:53.7
608 6444 Cailey Smead Harper Creek 7 19:20.3
609 6560 Alexis Vanderzand Hopkins 8 19:27.1
610 7199 Ayana Walker Pennfield 7 19:39.8




TEAM RESULTS - 6TH GRADE - BOYS



1. 106 PORTAGE NORTH ( 10:25 52:03 0:53)
===================================================
1 7 Gabe Rathburn Portage North 6 10:06
2 10 Drew Jepson Portage North 6 10:08
3 13 Tyler Bowers Portage North 6 10:16
4 30 Parker Wagner Portage North 6 10:34
5 46 Garrett Breese Portage North 6 10:59
6 ( 48) Caiden Price Portage North 6 11:01
7 ( 79) Ely Post Portage North 6 11:47

2. 106 FREMONT ( 10:17 51:22 2:07)
===================================================
1 1 Nathan Walker Fremont 6 9:21
2 6 Colton Best Fremont 6 9:55
3 15 Joshua Zerfas Fremont 6 10:18
4 17 Ben Paige Fremont 6 10:20
5 67 Nathan Comis Fremont 6 11:28

3. 109 SALINE ( 10:22 51:47 0:57)
===================================================
1 3 Derek Caldwell Saline 6 9:39
2 20 Eli Routt Saline 6 10:26
3 25 Zachary Socha Saline 6 10:32
4 29 Noah Pelletier Saline 6 10:34
5 32 Joseph Fedoronko Saline 6 10:36
6 ( 33) Zane Walker Saline 6 10:37
7 ( 57) Alex Charney Saline 6 11:07

4. 121 PORTAGE WEST ( 10:28 52:20 0:40)
===================================================
1 8 Tyler Brunner Portage West 6 10:06
2 14 Yidana Mumuni Portage West 6 10:17
3 27 Indis Linebaugh Portage West 6 10:32
4 34 Thomas Boughton Portage West 6 10:39
5 38 Mason Cohrs Portage West 6 10:46
6 ( 42) Thenu Jayatilaka Portage West 6 10:51
7 ( 49) Andrew Wyatt Portage West 6 11:01

5. 181 ST. JOSEPH UPTON ( 10:48 53:59 1:50)
===================================================
1 11 Andrew Moyer St. Joseph Upton 6 10:13
2 12 Max Humes St. Joseph Upton 6 10:14
3 31 Jacob Haunhorst St. Joseph Upton 6 10:34
4 44 Cameron Dirlam St. Joseph Upton 6 10:55
5 83 James Lawrick St. Joseph Upton 6 12:03
6 ( 95) Nash Kent St. Joseph Upton 6 12:25
7 (115) Alex Jewel St. Joseph Upton 6 12:58

6. 212 PORTAGE CENTRAL ( 10:51 54:15 1:38)
===================================================
1 5 Mitchell Haines Portage Central 6 9:55
2 18 Andrew Wolfe Portage Central 6 10:21
3 59 Nick Pfeiffer Portage Central 6 11:11
4 60 Janek Mietusiewicz Portage Central 6 11:15
5 70 Cam Weaver Portage Central 6 11:33
6 (131) Jace Plew Portage Central 6 13:37
7 (135) Adam Worthington Portage Central 6 13:41

7. 253 PENNFIELD ( 11:02 55:10 2:17)
===================================================
1 2 Gavin Liggett Pennfield 6 9:37
2 47 Jared Deoliveria Pennfield 8 11:00
3 51 Conner McCleary Pennfield 6 11:02
4 72 Logan Fischer Pennfield 6 11:37
5 81 Jaiden Lampert Pennfield 6 11:54
6 (111) Gustavo Rodriguez Pennfield 6 12:49
7 (112) Riley Clem Pennfield 6 12:50

8. 270 LAKESHORE STEVENSVILLE ( 11:09 55:43 1:33)
===================================================
1 16 Grant Rose Lakeshore Stevensville 6 10:19
2 54 Josh Hafley Lakeshore Stevensville 6 11:03
3 56 Charlie Ogata Lakeshore Stevensville 6 11:05
4 64 Austin Dunn Lakeshore Stevensville 6 11:24
5 80 Lars Samuel Lakeshore Stevensville 6 11:52
6 ( 96) Kyle Deforest Lakeshore Stevensville 6 12:28
7 (107) Patrick Cahill Lakeshore Stevensville 6 12:39

9. 273 MATTAWAN ( 11:13 56:02 1:25)
===================================================
1 23 Aidan Baird Mattawan 6 10:31
2 39 Brian Barbarini Mattawan 6 10:48
3 63 Caleb Thompson Mattawan 6 11:20
4 66 Jack Topic Mattawan 6 11:27
5 82 Ethan Barker Mattawan 6 11:56
6 ( 84) Scott Kangas Mattawan 6 12:04
7 ( 86) Cameron Vangalder Mattawan 6 12:08

10. 318 GRAND RAPIDS SOUTH CHRISTIAN ( 11:28 57:17 2:56)
===================================================
1 9 Ethan Sculley Grand Rapids South Christian 6 10:06
2 45 Brandon Devries Grand Rapids South Christian 6 10:56
3 71 Ethan Koeman Grand Rapids South Christian 6 11:34
4 74 Hendrick Nykamp Grand Rapids South Christian 6 11:39
5 119 Logan Hengeveld Grand Rapids South Christian 6 13:02
6 (152) Gabe Vandyke Grand Rapids South Christian 6 17:26

11. 345 DUNCAN LAKE CALEDONIA ( 11:38 58:09 2:19)
===================================================
1 22 Eli Miller Duncan Lake Caledonia 6 10:31
2 55 Eli Stanton Duncan Lake Caledonia 6 11:05
3 65 Sam Blunt Duncan Lake Caledonia 6 11:26
4 90 Jamin Thompson Duncan Lake Caledonia 6 12:17
5 113 Sam Norberge Duncan Lake Caledonia 6 12:50
6 (126) Eli Kersey Duncan Lake Caledonia 6 13:21
7 (148) Aaron Tenelshof Duncan Lake Caledonia 6 15:16

12. 352 SHEPHERD ( 11:41 58:24 2:55)
===================================================
1 4 Mason Hammond Shepherd 6 9:51
2 40 Reid Nestle Shepherd 6 10:49
3 89 Silas Howard Shepherd 6 12:15
4 109 Logan Vandeguetch Shepherd 6 12:43
5 110 Madison Bennett Shepherd 6 12:46
6 (140) Ryker Matties Shepherd 6 14:04
7 (154) Noah Holiday Shepherd 6 27:32

13. 362 THREE RIVERS ( 11:39 58:11 0:55)
===================================================
1 61 Carson Roberts Three Rivers 6 11:16
2 68 Jacob McBride Three Rivers 6 11:29
3 69 Ryan Wheat Three Rivers 6 11:32
4 76 Joey Munro Three Rivers 6 11:43
5 88 Braeden Rohm Three Rivers 6 12:11
6 ( 94) Ethan Crooks Three Rivers 6 12:25
7 (106) Jackson Hitchcock Three Rivers 6 12:39

14. 369 CONCORD ( 11:52 59:17 2:46)
===================================================
1 26 Luke Holton Concord 6 10:32
2 28 Cole Thompson Concord 6 10:32
3 92 Logan Barrett Concord 6 12:20
4 101 Chuckie King Concord 6 12:35
5 122 Sam Helmbreck Concord 6 13:18
6 (134) Nathan Bradley Concord 6 13:40

15. 380 LAKEVIEW BATTLE CREEK ( 11:50 59:08 2:24)
===================================================
1 41 Raita Isobe Lakeview Battle Creek 6 10:50
2 50 Bryce Sheeders Lakeview Battle Creek 6 11:01
3 52 Phillip Shennefield Lakeview Battle Creek 6 11:02
4 117 Joshua Stevens Lakeview Battle Creek 6 13:01
5 120 Brennen Holmes Lakeview Battle Creek 6 13:14
6 (121) Nathan Finch Lakeview Battle Creek 6 13:16
7 (143) Ethan Gorhm Lakeview Battle Creek 6 14:35

16. 382 VICKSBURG ( 11:58 59:48 3:42)
===================================================
1 21 Joey Loriso Vicksburg 6 10:27
2 37 Levi Thomas Vicksburg 6 10:42
3 58 Gage Bainter Vicksburg 6 11:10
4 124 Campbell Kyle Vicksburg 6 13:20
5 142 Cooper Reitenour Vicksburg 6 14:09
6 (146) Justin Peter Vicksburg 6 14:45

17. 400 ALLENDALE ( 11:58 59:49 1:39)
===================================================
1 43 Hayden Barker Allendale 6 10:55
2 73 Thomas Meyer Allendale 6 11:37
3 87 Ashton Skelly Allendale 6 12:09
4 98 Ben Bakran Allendale 6 12:34
5 99 Logan Rosser Allendale 6 12:34
6 (123) Jameson Francis Allendale 6 13:19

18. 425 MAPLE STREET MAGNET ( 12:27 1:02:12 5:13)
===================================================
1 19 Jonah Haulenbeek Maple Street Magnet 6 10:23
2 53 Garrick Hohm Maple Street Magnet 6 11:02
3 100 Daniel Isacksen Maple Street Magnet 6 12:34
4 103 Josh Schaefer Maple Street Magnet 6 12:37
5 150 Sam Gruyney Maple Street Magnet 7 15:36

19. 444 RICHLAND GULL LAKE ( 12:13 1:01:05 2:50)
===================================================
1 24 Koby Fraaza Richland Gull Lake 6 10:32
2 75 Reed Simmons Richland Gull Lake 6 11:40
3 104 Ben Markos Richland Gull Lake 6 12:38
4 114 Korbin Griffin Richland Gull Lake 6 12:53
5 127 Isaac Shumaker Richland Gull Lake 6 13:22
6 (137) Josh McCann Richland Gull Lake 6 13:45
7 (153) Ethan Wisser Richland Gull Lake 6 18:19

20. 491 GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN ( 12:39 1:03:14 3:56)
===================================================
1 36 Jack Peterson Grand Rapids Christian 6 10:41
2 77 Henry Peterson Grand Rapids Christian 6 11:44
3 105 Matthew Molenhouse Grand Rapids Christian 6 12:38
4 129 Samuel Vandenbroek Grand Rapids Christian 6 13:34
5 144 Ryan Brouwers Grand Rapids Christian 6 14:37

21. 517 CENTREVILLE ( 12:47 1:03:51 3:23)
===================================================
1 35 Henrick Payne Centreville 6 10:40
2 97 Glen Rhyner Centreville 6 12:33
3 116 Colin Rank Centreville 6 12:58
4 130 Aydin Black Centreville 6 13:37
5 139 Charles Rhyner Centreville 6 14:03
6 (145) Justin Overholt Centreville 6 14:42
7 (147) Carson Hunter Centreville 6 15:11

22. 517 SCHOOLCRAFT ( 13:11 1:05:51 5:30)
===================================================
1 62 Dru Matheny Schoolcraft 6 11:17
2 78 Zach McGill Schoolcraft 6 11:44
3 93 Carson Flynn Schoolcraft 6 12:24
4 133 Max Desmond Schoolcraft 6 13:39
5 151 Adam Martin Schoolcraft 6 16:47

23. 521 PARCHMENT ( 12:41 1:03:22 1:17)
===================================================
1 85 Ethan Rupp Parchment 6 12:04
2 91 Hunter Hanna Parchment 6 12:19
3 102 Owen Kovl Parchment 6 12:37
4 118 Harrison Rupp Parchment 6 13:01
5 125 Sam Kokmeyer Parchment 6 13:21
6 (138) Colin McDonald Parchment 6 13:47
7 (149) Luke Weessies Parchment 6 15:30

24. 645 WYOMING LEE ( 13:30 1:07:29 1:26)
===================================================
1 108 Gael Garcia Wyoming Lee 6 12:39
2 128 Alan Maya Wyoming Lee 6 13:23
3 132 Eliot Argueta Wyoming Lee 6 13:38
4 136 Jeronimo Flores Wyoming Lee 6 13:44
5 141 Jose Barradas Wyoming Lee 6 14:05



2014 PORTAGE INVITATIONAL
PORTAGE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN SATURDAY, OCTOBER 04, 2014

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - 6TH GRADE - BOYS


Place No. Name S School Gr Time
===== ===== ====================== = ==================== == =======
1 5533 Kyle James-Heer M Ann Arbor Track 6 9:06.6
2 5982 Nathan Walker M Fremont 6 9:20.8
3 5583 Ashton Sheline M Berrien Springs 6 9:25.3
4 7171 Gavin Liggett M Pennfield 6 9:36.2
5 7540 Derek Caldwell M Saline 6 9:38.2
6 7661 Mason Hammond M Shepherd 6 9:50.6
7 7221 Mitchell Haines M Portage Central 6 9:54.3
8 5961 Colton Best M Fremont 6 9:54.8
9 7315 Gabe Rathburn M Portage North 6 10:05.2
10 7342 Tyler Brunner M Portage West 6 10:05.2
11 6261 Ethan Sculley M Grand Rapids South C 6 10:05.6
12 7306 Drew Jepson M Portage North 6 10:07.6
13 7727 Andrew Moyer M St. Joseph Upton 6 10:12.2
14 7718 Max Humes M St. Joseph Upton 6 10:13.3
15 7295 Tyler Bowers M Portage North 6 10:15.9
16 7378 Yidana Mumuni M Portage West 6 10:16.8
17 5984 Joshua Zerfas M Fremont 6 10:17.5
18 6817 Grant Rose M Lakeshore Stevensvil 6 10:18.1
19 5974 Ben Paige M Fremont 6 10:19.4
20 7254 Andrew Wolfe M Portage Central 6 10:20.8
21 6936 Jonah Haulenbeek M Maple Street Magnet 6 10:22.4
22 5602 Luke Blesy M Bridgman 6 10:24.2
23 7555 Eli Routt M Saline 6 10:25.3
24 7838 Joey Loriso M Vicksburg 6 10:26.1
25 5815 Eli Miller M Duncan Lake Caledoni 6 10:30.2
26 6982 Aidan Baird M Mattawan 6 10:30.6
27 7469 Koby Fraaza M Richland Gull Lake 6 10:31.1
28 7557 Zachary Socha M Saline 6 10:31.1
29 5765 Luke Holton M Concord 6 10:31.1
30 7372 Indis Linebaugh M Portage West 6 10:31.2
31 5769 Cole Thompson M Concord 6 10:31.5
32 7551 Noah Pelletier M Saline 6 10:33.4
33 7322 Parker Wagner M Portage North 6 10:33.4
34 7716 Jacob Haunhorst M St. Joseph Upton 6 10:33.9
35 7547 Joseph Fedoronko M Saline 6 10:35.2
36 7562 Zane Walker M Saline 6 10:36.7
37 7341 Thomas Boughton M Portage West 6 10:38.4
38 5689 Henrick Payne M Centreville 6 10:40.0
39 7884 Ezra Troyer M Watervliet 6 10:40.2
40 6202 Jack Peterson M Grand Rapids Christi 6 10:40.8
41 7848 Levi Thomas M Vicksburg 6 10:41.1
42 7349 Mason Cohrs M Portage West 6 10:45.4
43 6983 Brian Barbarini M Mattawan 6 10:47.5
44 7668 Reid Nestle M Shepherd 6 10:48.1
45 6862 Raita Isobe M Lakeview Battle Cree 6 10:50.0
46 7362 Thenu Jayatilaka M Portage West 6 10:51.0
47 5716 Parker Thompson M Chippewa Hills 6 10:53.0
48 6670 Conner Maddox M Jonesville 6 10:54.1
49 5510 Hayden Barker M Allendale 6 10:54.3
50 7713 Cameron Dirlam M St. Joseph Upton 6 10:54.5
51 6253 Brandon Devries M Grand Rapids South C 6 10:55.6
52 5715 Nicholas Sherman M Chippewa Hills 6 10:58.5
53 7296 Garrett Breese M Portage North 6 10:58.9
54 7312 Caiden Price M Portage North 6 11:00.9
55 7393 Andrew Wyatt M Portage West 6 11:01.0
56 6874 Bryce Sheeders M Lakeview Battle Cree 6 11:01.0
57 7173 Conner McCleary M Pennfield 6 11:01.5
58 6876 Phillip Shennefield M Lakeview Battle Cree 6 11:01.6
59 6938 Garrick Hohm M Maple Street Magnet 6 11:01.8
60 6808 Josh Hafley M Lakeshore Stevensvil 6 11:02.8
61 5826 Eli Stanton M Duncan Lake Caledoni 6 11:04.3
62 6816 Charlie Ogata M Lakeshore Stevensvil 6 11:04.6
63 7541 Alex Charney M Saline 6 11:06.2
64 6689 Caleb Arledge M Kalamazoo Home Schoo 6 11:07.2
65 7823 Gage Bainter M Vicksburg 6 11:09.9
66 7241 Nick Pfeiffer M Portage Central 6 11:10.7
67 7435 Landen Plunkett M Potterville 6 11:13.0
68 6692 Peter Jackson M Kalamazoo Home Schoo 6 11:13.6
69 7374 Max Longjohn M Portage West 6 11:14.2
70 7235 Janek Mietusiewicz M Portage Central 6 11:14.3
71 7783 Carson Roberts M Three Rivers 6 11:16.0
72 7630 Dru Matheny M Schoolcraft 6 11:16.9
73 6397 Adam Burden M Harper Creek 6 11:17.4
74 6149 Matthew Leblanc M Grand Ledge Hayes 6 11:19.1
75 7542 Luke Crowner M Saline 6 11:19.2
76 7015 Caleb Thompson M Mattawan 6 11:19.3
77 6746 Ryan Wheeler M Kent City 6 11:19.3
78 7536 John Barnett M Saline 6 11:20.7
79 6741 Conner Mills M Kent City 6 11:23.6
80 6806 Austin Dunn M Lakeshore Stevensvil 6 11:24.0
81 5802 Sam Blunt M Duncan Lake Caledoni 6 11:25.2
82 7016 Jack Topic M Mattawan 6 11:26.5
83 5964 Nathan Comis M Fremont 6 11:27.2
84 6274 Peter Cuaz M Grand Rapids Track 6 11:27.9
85 7778 Jacob McBride M Three Rivers 6 11:28.7
86 7790 Ryan Wheat M Three Rivers 6 11:31.3
87 7553 Jonathan Rider M Saline 6 11:32.1
88 7252 Cam Weaver M Portage Central 6 11:32.3
89 7375 Stephen Loparo M Portage West 6 11:32.7
90 7064 Jeffery Calvert M Milan 6 11:33.5
91 6256 Ethan Koeman M Grand Rapids South C 6 11:33.7
92 7167 Logan Fischer M Pennfield 6 11:36.7
93 5514 Thomas Meyer M Allendale 6 11:36.8
94 6258 Hendrick Nykamp M Grand Rapids South C 6 11:38.1
95 6071 Zachary Stanhope M Grand Haven Lakeshor 6 11:38.8
96 5532 Noah Eckenroth M Ann Arbor Track 6 11:39.0
97 7934 Harrison Brinkman M West Ottawa 6 11:39.1
98 7492 Reed Simmons M Richland Gull Lake 6 11:39.9
99 7933 Sean Bowker M West Ottawa 6 11:41.6
100 6491 Christian Gossage M Hillsdale Academy 6 11:42.0
101 7781 Joey Munro M Three Rivers 6 11:42.2
102 6201 Henry Peterson M Grand Rapids Christi 6 11:43.6
103 7631 Zach McGill M Schoolcraft 6 11:43.6
104 6401 Gabriel Garner M Harper Creek 6 11:44.7
105 7311 Ely Post M Portage North 6 11:46.2
106 6818 Lars Samuel M Lakeshore Stevensvil 6 11:52.0
107 7170 Jaiden Lampert M Pennfield 6 11:53.1
108 6542 Riley Stocking M Hopkins 6 11:53.8
109 6984 Ethan Barker M Mattawan 6 11:55.3
110 6711 Ryan Annis M Kalamazoo Linden Gro 6 11:55.8
111 7299 Bradley Connelly M Portage North 6 11:56.7
112 7556 Kyle Socha M Saline 6 11:59.3
113 7723 James Lawrick M St. Joseph Upton 6 12:02.7
114 7001 Scott Kangas M Mattawan 6 12:03.1
115 7154 Ethan Rupp M Parchment 6 12:03.7
116 5603 Aj Hackett M Bridgman 6 12:05.8
117 7017 Cameron Vangalder M Mattawan 6 12:08.0
118 5518 Ashton Skelly M Allendale 6 12:09.0
119 7304 Derek Halloran M Portage North 6 12:09.5
120 7784 Braeden Rohm M Three Rivers 6 12:10.7
121 7664 Silas Howard M Shepherd 6 12:14.8
122 5831 Jamin Thompson M Duncan Lake Caledoni 6 12:16.4
123 7142 Hunter Hanna M Parchment 6 12:18.6
124 5936 Tommy Oppman M Edwardsburg 6 12:18.9
125 5761 Logan Barrett M Concord 6 12:19.6
126 7599 Harvey Kylonen M Saugatuck 6 12:22.4
127 7625 Carson Flynn M Schoolcraft 6 12:23.5
128 7767 Ethan Crooks M Three Rivers 6 12:24.7
129 7721 Nash Kent M St. Joseph Upton 6 12:25.0
130 6804 Kyle Deforest M Lakeshore Stevensvil 6 12:27.2
131 6990 Drew Foster M Mattawan 6 12:27.6
132 5692 Glen Rhyner M Centreville 6 12:32.8
133 5508 Ben Bakran M Allendale 6 12:33.6
134 5517 Logan Rosser M Allendale 6 12:33.8
135 6940 Daniel Isacksen M Maple Street Magnet 6 12:33.9
136 5766 Chuckie King M Concord 6 12:34.5
137 6742 Aaron Rich M Kent City 6 12:35.3
138 7321 Sam Vanwinkle M Portage North 6 12:35.8
139 7324 Andrew Wright M Portage North 6 12:35.8
140 7146 Owen Kovl M Parchment 6 12:36.6
141 6949 Josh Schaefer M Maple Street Magnet 6 12:36.8
142 7481 Ben Markos M Richland Gull Lake 6 12:37.3
143 6196 Matthew Molenhouse M Grand Rapids Christi 6 12:37.6
144 7772 Jackson Hitchcock M Three Rivers 6 12:38.3
145 6799 Patrick Cahill M Lakeshore Stevensvil 6 12:38.9
146 7992 Gael Garcia M Wyoming Lee 6 12:39.0
147 6720 Ben Meyer M Kalamazoo Linden Gro 6 12:40.2
148 7670 Logan Vandeguetch M Shepherd 6 12:42.5
149 6985 Micah Barker M Mattawan 6 12:42.8
150 7352 James Cosby M Portage West 6 12:43.1
151 7347 David Clark M Portage West 6 12:44.9
152 7658 Madison Bennett M Shepherd 6 12:45.7
153 7174 Gustavo Rodriguez M Pennfield 6 12:48.1
154 7165 Riley Clem M Pennfield 6 12:49.1
155 5818 Sam Norberge M Duncan Lake Caledoni 6 12:49.8
156 6028 Justin Cobb M Grand Haven Lakeshor 6 12:49.9
157 7473 Korbin Griffin M Richland Gull Lake 6 12:52.6
158 6820 Sam Stephens M Lakeshore Stevensvil 6 12:52.6
159 7785 Owen Sampson M Three Rivers 6 12:54.6
160 7789 Ethan Stuck M Three Rivers 6 12:54.8
161 7777 Jonathan Martinez M Three Rivers 6 12:55.6
162 7720 Alex Jewel M St. Joseph Upton 6 12:57.2
163 5690 Colin Rank M Centreville 6 12:57.5
164 5928 Connor Baker M Edwardsburg 6 12:58.2
165 6881 Joshua Stevens M Lakeview Battle Cree 6 13:00.4
166 7155 Harrison Rupp M Parchment 6 13:00.5
167 6254 Logan Hengeveld M Grand Rapids South C 6 13:01.9
168 6723 Anthony Paivarinta M Kalamazoo Linden Gro 6 13:01.9
169 7359 Aiden Gleason M Portage West 6 13:02.3
170 7879 Garrett Hotovy M Watervliet 6 13:10.5
171 7368 Brian Lapetina M Portage West 6 13:11.4
172 7317 Alex Smith M Portage North 6 13:11.4
173 6860 Brennen Holmes M Lakeview Battle Cree 6 13:13.4
174 6854 Nathan Finch M Lakeview Battle Cree 6 13:15.3
175 5764 Sam Helmbreck M Concord 6 13:17.5
176 5513 Jameson Francis M Allendale 6 13:18.6
177 7837 Campbell Kyle M Vicksburg 6 13:19.9
178 7145 Sam Kokmeyer M Parchment 6 13:20.1
179 5811 Eli Kersey M Duncan Lake Caledoni 6 13:20.1
180 7596 Jean Luc Gustaitis M Saugatuck 6 13:21.4
181 7491 Isaac Shumaker M Richland Gull Lake 6 13:21.8
182 7994 Alan Maya M Wyoming Lee 6 13:22.1
183 7717 Blain Hooks M St. Joseph Upton 6 13:25.3
184 6997 Calvin Hinds M Mattawan 6 13:26.6
185 6210 Samuel Vandenbroek M Grand Rapids Christi 6 13:33.8
186 6744 Elijah Senkowski M Kent City 6 13:33.9
187 5684 Aydin Black M Centreville 6 13:36.3
188 7242 Jace Plew M Portage Central 6 13:36.3
189 7985 Eliot Argueta M Wyoming Lee 6 13:37.4
190 6675 Carter Wilson M Jonesville 6 13:38.0
191 7764 Elian Castro M Three Rivers 6 13:38.6
192 7622 Max Desmond M Schoolcraft 6 13:38.8
193 5762 Nathan Bradley M Concord 6 13:39.1
194 7773 Gabriel Humbert M Three Rivers 6 13:39.9
195 7255 Adam Worthington M Portage Central 6 13:40.4
196 7991 Jeronimo Flores M Wyoming Lee 6 13:43.3
197 7483 Josh McCann M Richland Gull Lake 6 13:44.6
198 7149 Colin McDonald M Parchment 6 13:47.0
199 7766 Scott Crippin M Three Rivers 6 13:48.6
200 6072 Casey Taylor M Grand Haven Lakeshor 6 13:58.6
201 5691 Charles Rhyner M Centreville 6 14:02.6
202 7666 Ryker Matties M Shepherd 6 14:03.4
203 7986 Jose Barradas M Wyoming Lee 6 14:04.6
204 5930 John Bossler M Edwardsburg 6 14:07.5
205 7843 Cooper Reitenour M Vicksburg 6 14:08.7
206 7363 Anthony Jones M Portage West 6 14:10.3
207 6497 Ryan Van Havel M Hillsdale Academy 6 14:13.4
208 6417 Devin Whitlock M Harper Creek 6 14:14.9
209 7163 Tyler Brown M Pennfield 6 14:15.7
210 7779 Nick Minnard M Three Rivers 6 14:18.7
211 7250 Ethan Valentine M Portage Central 6 14:21.4
212 7769 Jackson Guiter M Three Rivers 6 14:24.8
213 7736 Ezra Vanbeek M St. Joseph Upton 6 14:25.7
214 7244 Joey Quartermus M Portage Central 6 14:27.1
215 7438 Zaccaria Scott M Potterville 6 14:31.8
216 7383 Sergio Ramos M Portage West 6 14:33.9
217 6857 Ethan Gorhm M Lakeview Battle Cree 6 14:34.4
218 6183 Ryan Brouwers M Grand Rapids Christi 6 14:36.1
219 6873 Keyton Rothchild M Lakeview Battle Cree 6 14:37.8
220 5687 Justin Overholt M Centreville 6 14:41.6
221 6995 Jacob Hakala M Mattawan 6 14:41.9
222 7761 James Blakley M Three Rivers 6 14:43.4
223 6540 Jeremy Schultz M Hopkins 6 14:44.1
224 7842 Justin Peter M Vicksburg 6 14:44.7
225 6801 Carson Clark M Lakeshore Stevensvil 6 14:51.1
226 5600 Kai Babcock M Bridgman 6 14:54.0
227 5686 Carson Hunter M Centreville 6 15:10.2
228 5829 Aaron Tenelshof M Duncan Lake Caledoni 6 15:15.4
229 7224 Dylan Higgins M Portage Central 6 15:21.4
230 7356 Brayden Fuller M Portage West 6 15:24.0
231 7159 Luke Weessies M Parchment 6 15:29.6
232 6814 Alex Morrow M Lakeshore Stevensvil 6 15:46.9
233 6721 Aidan Miller M Kalamazoo Linden Gro 6 16:02.2
234 7760 Noah Bell M Three Rivers 6 16:05.1
235 7765 Jacob Clupper M Three Rivers 6 16:05.8
236 7204 Max Arch M Portage Central 6 16:06.6
237 7780 Tyler Mohney M Three Rivers 6 16:12.5
238 5693 David Ruth M Centreville 6 16:14.3
239 7361 David Herr M Portage West 6 16:28.4
240 7882 Josh Reeves M Watervliet 6 16:36.2
241 7628 Adam Martin M Schoolcraft 6 16:46.8
242 7788 Michael Solis M Three Rivers 6 17:07.9
243 6495 Stanley Postula M Hillsdale Academy 6 17:14.5
244 6765 Regi Hovermale M Kentwood Track 6 17:22.7
245 6265 Gabe Vandyke M Grand Rapids South C 6 17:25.5
246 7072 Nolan Westbrooks M Milan 6 17:30.8
247 7496 Ethan Wisser M Richland Gull Lake 6 18:18.4
248 7662 Noah Holiday M Shepherd 6 27:31.3




TEAM RESULTS - 6TH GRADE - GIRLS



1. 92 GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN ( 10:59 54:51 1:48)
===================================================
1 1 Katie Winkle Grand Rapids Christian 6 10:17
2 2 Carly Michele Grand Rapids Christian 6 10:19
3 13 Emma Witte Grand Rapids Christian 6 11:04
4 15 Maria Nelson Grand Rapids Christian 6 11:06
5 61 Dafna Heule Grand Rapids Christian 6 12:05
6 ( 86) Chloe Koning Grand Rapids Christian 6 12:35
7 ( 88) Haily McBride Grand Rapids Christian 6 12:37

2. 127 HACKETT CATHOLIC CENTRAL ( 11:23 56:53 0:15)
===================================================
1 16 Megan Bowden Hackett Catholic Central 6 11:12
2 26 Ping Smith Hackett Catholic Central 6 11:24
3 27 Maria Declercq Hackett Catholic Central 6 11:25
4 28 Annie Housler Hackett Catholic Central 6 11:25
5 30 Anna Nilges Hackett Catholic Central 6 11:27
6 ( 71) Kaitlin Peot Hackett Catholic Central 6 12:16
7 (134) Stephanie Lyon Hackett Catholic Central 6 13:14

3. 173 VICKSBURG ( 11:33 57:42 1:17)
===================================================
1 7 Abby Martin Vicksburg 6 10:48
2 19 Avalee Goodman Vicksburg 6 11:18
3 42 Sawyer Barton Vicksburg 6 11:43
4 47 Hannah Fenwick Vicksburg 6 11:48
5 58 Amelia Ruger Vicksburg 6 12:05
6 (130) Tessa Kite Vicksburg 6 13:12
7 (143) Olivia Ferree Vicksburg 6 13:20

4. 175 DUNCAN LAKE CALEDONIA ( 11:30 57:28 1:24)
===================================================
1 4 Marisa Hulsten Duncan Lake Caledonia 6 10:33
2 31 Alma Kalender Duncan Lake Caledonia 6 11:28
3 40 Maddie Chuley Duncan Lake Caledonia 7 11:43
4 46 Jailyn Jacob Duncan Lake Caledonia 6 11:47
5 54 Nora Fleming Duncan Lake Caledonia 6 11:57
6 ( 78) Ava Klug Duncan Lake Caledonia 6 12:28
7 ( 81) Maci Vanderlaan Duncan Lake Caledonia 6 12:31

5. 211 PORTAGE CENTRAL ( 11:40 58:19 1:35)
===================================================
1 6 Ellie Voetberg Portage Central 6 10:47
2 29 Molly Vanderwoude Portage Central 6 11:26
3 32 Reagan Voetberg Portage Central 6 11:29
4 70 Kellianne Reid Portage Central 6 12:15
5 74 Audrey Pearson Portage Central 6 12:22
6 (150) Alissa Barnes Portage Central 6 13:27
7 (152) Isabelle Koenigsknecht Portage Central 6 13:30

6. 249 LAKESHORE STEVENSVILLE ( 11:44 58:37 2:24)
===================================================
1 3 Lizzy Nelson Lakeshore Stevensville 6 10:29
2 10 Paige Gardner Lakeshore Stevensville 6 10:54
3 37 Katie Marquardt Lakeshore Stevensville 6 11:39
4 92 Tatin Keyes Lakeshore Stevensville 6 12:42
5 107 Abby Baker Lakeshore Stevensville 6 12:53
6 (115) Isabella Gianni Lakeshore Stevensville 6 13:01
7 (132) Lauren Wolf Lakeshore Stevensville 6 13:13

7. 282 SHEPHERD ( 11:55 59:34 2:28)
===================================================
1 5 Amelia Gouin Shepherd 6 10:45
2 24 Emily Deming Shepherd 6 11:23
3 41 Madde Skeel Shepherd 6 11:43
4 79 Sydney Lloyd Shepherd 6 12:30
5 133 Kaitlyn Griffin Shepherd 6 13:13
6 (135) Aaliyah Yarnell Shepherd 8 13:14
7 (156) Madison Thrush Shepherd 6 13:38

8. 283 FREMONT ( 11:57 59:43 2:03)
===================================================
1 8 Mackenzie Stitt Fremont 6 10:52
2 18 Abby Vandenberg Fremont 6 11:17
3 52 Kassy Fialek Fremont 6 11:55
4 95 Sierra Horton Fremont 6 12:44
5 110 Janelle Scharphorn Fremont 6 12:55
6 (129) Ann Bogen Fremont 6 13:11
7 (163) Erin Norton Fremont 6 14:01

9. 296 THREE RIVERS ( 12:03 1:00:13 1:12)
===================================================
1 33 Natalie Kelley Three Rivers 6 11:29
2 48 Jayley Zeimet Three Rivers 6 11:48
3 49 Maddy Bowers Three Rivers 6 11:51
4 75 Jasmine Shirk Three Rivers 6 12:24
5 91 Mikayla Copley Three Rivers 6 12:41
6 (100) Illy Taylor Three Rivers 6 12:47
7 (124) Kerrigan Borst Three Rivers 6 13:07

10. 297 LAKEVIEW BATTLE CREEK ( 11:58 59:49 2:22)
===================================================
1 12 Grace McGlynn Lakeview Battle Creek 6 11:01
2 14 Genevieve Moore Lakeview Battle Creek 6 11:04
3 62 Hannah Vandehei Lakeview Battle Creek 6 12:10
4 63 Maya Castleberry Lakeview Battle Creek 6 12:11
5 146 Gabby Oursler Lakeview Battle Creek 6 13:23

11. 308 MATTAWAN ( 12:08 1:00:36 1:11)
===================================================
1 20 Caitlin O'Reilly Mattawan 6 11:21
2 55 Juliette Langlinais Mattawan 6 11:58
3 68 Isabel Hurst Mattawan 6 12:14
4 82 Kate Cudney Mattawan 6 12:31
5 83 Loren Ely Mattawan 6 12:32
6 ( 97) Brooke Lewis Mattawan 6 12:46
7 (159) Jordyn Rifenberg Mattawan 6 13:49

12. 341 PORTAGE WEST ( 12:15 1:01:13 0:16)
===================================================
1 60 Lena Kotulak Portage West 6 12:05
2 67 Caitlin Sullivan Portage West 6 12:13
3 69 Jada Sims Portage West 6 12:15
4 72 Isabele Almazan Portage West 6 12:19
5 73 Jacquelyn Best Portage West 6 12:21
6 (138) Kate Helgeson Portage West 6 13:17
7 (161) Jordan Hartman Portage West 6 13:52

13. 361 RICHLAND GULL LAKE ( 12:15 1:01:13 2:05)
===================================================
1 9 Ireland Watts Richland Gull Lake 6 10:54
2 53 Clara Sandell Richland Gull Lake 6 11:57
3 80 Lily Stricker Richland Gull Lake 6 12:30
4 106 Lizzy Margol Richland Gull Lake 6 12:53
5 113 Caitlyn Green Richland Gull Lake 6 12:59
6 (119) Olivia Pero Richland Gull Lake 6 13:04
7 (128) Kaylie Murphy Richland Gull Lake 6 13:09

14. 394 CHIPPEWA HILLS ( 12:23 1:01:53 1:44)
===================================================
1 35 Ellexsandria Lowery Chippewa Hills 6 11:34
2 56 Raina Abbott Chippewa Hills 6 12:01
3 66 Emily Fredrick Chippewa Hills 6 12:13
4 98 Rachael Miller Chippewa Hills 6 12:47
5 139 Phoebe Helmer Chippewa Hills 6 13:18
6 (160) Leanna Grant Chippewa Hills 6 13:50
7 (172) Madey Newman Chippewa Hills 6 14:36

15. 405 HARPER CREEK ( 12:23 1:01:55 1:58)
===================================================
1 23 Kylee Crandall Harper Creek 6 11:23
2 50 Hannah Wolfe Harper Creek 6 11:52
3 65 Sydney Kadlub Harper Creek 6 12:13
4 122 Jenevieve Adams Harper Creek 6 13:06
5 145 Jordyn Eyre Harper Creek 6 13:21
6 (165) Avery Ellenwood Harper Creek 6 14:17
7 (186) Anna King Harper Creek 6 17:03

16. 408 SCHOOLCRAFT ( 12:27 1:02:11 2:01)
===================================================
1 17 Grace Tremblay Schoolcraft 6 11:16
2 64 Hannah Grochowski Schoolcraft 6 12:12
3 76 Anna Fiebelkorn Schoolcraft 6 12:26
4 114 Kelby Goldschmeding Schoolcraft 6 13:00
5 137 Allie Goldschmeding Schoolcraft 6 13:17
6 (148) Sidney Hamelink Schoolcraft 6 13:25
7 (158) Annabelle Ledlow Schoolcraft 6 13:47

17. 423 SALINE ( 12:28 1:02:18 2:07)
===================================================
1 11 Jacqueline Scott Saline 6 10:57
2 90 Katie Swartz Saline 6 12:40
3 93 Kathryn Rummel Saline 6 12:42
4 109 Gabriella Richards Saline 6 12:55
5 120 Anja Jacobsen Saline 6 13:04
6 (141) Katie English Saline 6 13:19
7 (164) Abigail Smith Saline 6 14:07

18. 447 ST. JOSEPH UPTON ( 12:30 1:02:29 1:59)
===================================================
1 34 Jocelyn Ippel St. Joseph Upton 6 11:30
2 38 Ashley Algyre St. Joseph Upton 6 11:40
3 77 Grace Portenga St. Joseph Upton 6 12:27
4 147 Audrey Nowell St. Joseph Upton 6 13:23
5 151 Elise Voglewede St. Joseph Upton 6 13:29
6 (171) Emma Dibkey St. Joseph Upton 6 14:35

19. 461 HOPKINS ( 12:36 1:02:59 1:49)
===================================================
1 45 Brianna Miller Hopkins 6 11:47
2 51 McKenna Battjes Hopkins 6 11:55
3 84 Lauren Brown Hopkins 6 12:32
4 127 Taylor Abfall Hopkins 6 13:09
5 154 Paris Corneille Hopkins 6 13:36

20. 469 WATERVLIET ( 12:35 1:02:54 2:13)
===================================================
1 25 Sophia Tavolacci Watervliet 6 11:24
2 36 Natalie Bailey Watervliet 6 11:36
3 117 Abby Roberts Watervliet 6 13:03
4 136 Jazmin Finch Watervliet 6 13:14
5 155 Kayla Hoy Watervliet 6 13:37
6 (170) Aria Richards Watervliet 6 14:33
7 (180) Alexis Hayes Watervliet 6 15:20

21. 469 POTTERVILLE ( 12:40 1:03:17 2:38)
===================================================
1 22 Shaylee Sherman Potterville 6 11:23
2 44 Carli Deo Potterville 6 11:45
3 101 Teagan Koeppen Potterville 6 12:49
4 140 Nikki Robinson Potterville 6 13:19
5 162 Jessica Scott Potterville 6 14:01
6 (177) Daphnee Williams Potterville 6 14:56
7 (181) Taylor Ward Potterville 6 15:24

22. 478 CENTREVILLE ( 12:42 1:03:27 1:26)
===================================================
1 39 Abby Schlabach Centreville 6 11:42
2 89 Paige Walton Centreville 6 12:40
3 104 Alexa Jackson Centreville 6 12:51
4 121 Taelor Bohm Centreville 6 13:06
5 125 Grace Nighswonger Centreville 6 13:08
6 (183) Gabby Schlabach Centreville 6 16:44
7 (191) Cecilia Franz Centreville 6 17:39

23. 491 EDWARDSBURG ( 12:45 1:03:45 0:57)
===================================================
1 59 Kylie Witte Edwardsburg 6 12:05
2 96 Brooklyn Broadway Edwardsburg 6 12:45
3 108 Paige Albright Edwardsburg 6 12:54
4 112 Katana Ryan Edwardsburg 6 12:59
5 116 Sophia Phillips Edwardsburg 6 13:02
6 (131) Elissa Hall Edwardsburg 6 13:13
7 (144) Aimee Bossler Edwardsburg 6 13:20

24. 529 MAPLE STREET MAGNET ( 12:52 1:04:18 0:53)
===================================================
1 85 Lucy Wallis Maple Street Magnet 6 12:32
2 94 Ashley Ketsch Maple Street Magnet 6 12:44
3 99 Sophie Santos Maple Street Magnet 6 12:47
4 102 Ava Lonchart Maple Street Magnet 7 12:50
5 149 Samantha Vandepol Maple Street Magnet 6 13:25
6 (153) Peyton Westcott Maple Street Magnet 6 13:33
7 (174) Delicia Wilborn Maple Street Magnet 6 14:43

25. 554 KENT CITY ( 13:31 1:07:34 4:56)
===================================================
1 57 Layla Martini Kent City 6 12:02
2 87 Carley Denhof Kent City 6 12:37
3 103 Cora Linsley Kent City 6 12:51
4 123 Pamela Madrigal Kent City 6 13:06
5 184 Caroline Vanoeffelen Kent City 6 16:58

26. 587 PENNFIELD ( 13:33 1:07:43 3:53)
===================================================
1 21 Abby Schwartz Pennfield 6 11:22
2 43 Lauren Saxton Pennfield 6 11:44
3 168 Faith Grupczynski Pennfield 6 14:28
4 176 Angelina Gates Pennfield 8 14:54
5 179 Stephanie Dill Pennfield 6 15:15

27. 664 KALAMAZOO LINDEN GROVE ( 13:25 1:07:02 1:47)
===================================================
1 105 Micaela Berkley Kalamazoo Linden Grove 6 12:52
2 118 Delaney Eddington Kalamazoo Linden Grove 6 13:04
3 126 Julia Weller Kalamazoo Linden Grove 6 13:08
4 142 Tianna Randoiph Kalamazoo Linden Grove 6 13:19
5 173 Margaret Lekan Kalamazoo Linden Grove 6 14:39
6 (185) Jordan Rambler-Jack Kalamazoo Linden Grove 6 17:00
7 (189) Jacqueline Bell Kalamazoo Linden Grove 6 17:20

28. 794 JONESVILLE ( 14:27 1:12:11 3:11)
===================================================
1 111 Hailey Owen Jonesville 6 12:57
2 157 Emma Scholfield Jonesville 6 13:44
3 169 Alice Hughes Jonesville 6 14:33
4 175 Corryn Berlin Jonesville 6 14:49
5 182 Alana Cornish Jonesville 6 16:08

29. 886 KENTWOOD TRACK ( 15:37 1:18:04 2:44)
===================================================
1 166 Annika Bergin Kentwood Track 8 14:22
2 167 Sarah Chenoweth Kentwood Track 6 14:25
3 178 Janyce Webb Kentwood Track 6 15:05
4 187 Avalon Wieczorek Kentwood Track 6 17:06
5 188 Laila Harris Kentwood Track 6 17:06
6 (190) Danielle Roberts Kentwood Track 6 17:34
7 (192) Anessa Wesaw Kentwood Track 6 18:30



2014 PORTAGE INVITATIONAL
PORTAGE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN SATURDAY, OCTOBER 04, 2014

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - 6TH GRADE - GIRLS


Place No. Name S School Gr Time
===== ===== ====================== = ==================== == =======
1 6242 Katie Winkle F Grand Rapids Christi 6 10:16.5
2 6230 Carly Michele F Grand Rapids Christi 6 10:18.8
3 7968 Emily Laird F West Ottawa 6 10:23.3
4 6160 Grace Buckland F Grand Ledge Hayes 6 10:24.8
5 6843 Lizzy Nelson F Lakeshore Stevensvil 6 10:28.5
6 5850 Marisa Hulsten F Duncan Lake Caledoni 6 10:33.0
7 6277 Ashleigh Zimmerman F Grand Rapids Track 6 10:34.3
8 6278 Jasmine Zimmerman F Grand Rapids Track 6 10:39.0
9 7676 Amelia Gouin F Shepherd 6 10:45.0
10 7288 Ellie Voetberg F Portage Central 6 10:46.2
11 7860 Abby Martin F Vicksburg 6 10:47.9
12 6007 Mackenzie Stitt F Fremont 6 10:51.9
13 7533 Ireland Watts F Richland Gull Lake 6 10:53.1
14 6832 Paige Gardner F Lakeshore Stevensvil 6 10:53.5
15 7580 Jacqueline Scott F Saline 6 10:56.4
16 5676 Hillary Kuhlmann F Capital Homeschool 6 11:00.2
17 6900 Grace McGlynn F Lakeview Battle Cree 6 11:00.6
18 6243 Emma Witte F Grand Rapids Christi 6 11:03.5
19 6901 Genevieve Moore F Lakeview Battle Cree 6 11:03.9
20 6231 Maria Nelson F Grand Rapids Christi 6 11:05.4
21 6382 Megan Bowden F Hackett Catholic Cen 6 11:11.4
22 7657 Grace Tremblay F Schoolcraft 6 11:15.8
23 6008 Abby Vandenberg F Fremont 6 11:16.3
24 7855 Avalee Goodman F Vicksburg 6 11:17.7
25 7047 Caitlin O'Reilly F Mattawan 6 11:20.7
26 5749 Katherine Haupt F Clare 6 11:21.2
27 7194 Abby Schwartz F Pennfield 6 11:21.8
28 7330 Olivia Kapenga F Portage North 6 11:21.9
29 7455 Shaylee Sherman F Potterville 6 11:22.4
30 6426 Kylee Crandall F Harper Creek 6 11:22.6
31 7673 Emily Deming F Shepherd 6 11:23.0
32 7900 Sophia Tavolacci F Watervliet 6 11:23.2
33 6394 Ping Smith F Hackett Catholic Cen 6 11:23.9
34 6384 Maria Declercq F Hackett Catholic Cen 6 11:24.6
35 6386 Annie Housler F Hackett Catholic Cen 6 11:25.0
36 7287 Molly Vanderwoude F Portage Central 6 11:25.8
37 6388 Anna Nilges F Hackett Catholic Cen 6 11:26.4
38 5852 Alma Kalender F Duncan Lake Caledoni 6 11:27.5
39 7289 Reagan Voetberg F Portage Central 6 11:28.2
40 7806 Natalie Kelley F Three Rivers 6 11:28.5
41 5755 Riley Schroeder F Clare 6 11:29.5
42 7746 Jocelyn Ippel F St. Joseph Upton 6 11:29.7
43 5751 Lexie Lapoe F Clare 6 11:31.7
44 5727 Ellexsandria Lowery F Chippewa Hills 6 11:33.7
45 7887 Natalie Bailey F Watervliet 6 11:35.5
46 5775 Skylar Thompson F Concord 6 11:37.5
47 6840 Katie Marquardt F Lakeshore Stevensvil 6 11:38.5
48 7739 Ashley Algyre F St. Joseph Upton 6 11:39.2
49 5560 Ellie Frost F Baseline 6 11:39.7
50 5704 Abby Schlabach F Centreville 6 11:41.3
51 7604 Claire Brown F Saugatuck 6 11:41.7
52 7686 Madde Skeel F Shepherd 6 11:42.5
53 7852 Sawyer Barton F Vicksburg 6 11:43.0
54 7193 Lauren Saxton F Pennfield 6 11:43.3
55 7445 Carli Deo F Potterville 6 11:44.3
56 7162 Kiya Tipken F Parchment 6 11:46.1
57 6554 Brianna Miller F Hopkins 6 11:46.5
58 5851 Jailyn Jacob F Duncan Lake Caledoni 6 11:46.8
59 5681 Andie Demass F Capital Homeschool 6 11:47.1
60 7853 Hannah Fenwick F Vicksburg 6 11:47.8
61 7820 Jayley Zeimet F Three Rivers 6 11:48.0
62 7797 Maddy Bowers F Three Rivers 6 11:50.3
63 6456 Hannah Wolfe F Harper Creek 6 11:51.7
64 6545 McKenna Battjes F Hopkins 6 11:54.5
65 5991 Kassy Fialek F Fremont 6 11:54.5
66 7526 Clara Sandell F Richland Gull Lake 6 11:56.4
67 5843 Nora Fleming F Duncan Lake Caledoni 6 11:56.5
68 7042 Juliette Langlinais F Mattawan 6 11:57.8
69 5718 Raina Abbott F Chippewa Hills 6 12:00.6
70 6756 Layla Martini F Kent City 6 12:02.0
71 7865 Amelia Ruger F Vicksburg 6 12:04.2
72 5956 Kylie Witte F Edwardsburg 6 12:04.2
73 7410 Lena Kotulak F Portage West 6 12:04.9
74 6225 Dafna Heule F Grand Rapids Christi 6 12:05.0
75 6020 Faith Waterbury F Galesburg-Augusta 6 12:06.0
76 7335 Miette Smith F Portage North 6 12:09.3
77 6915 Hannah Vandehei F Lakeview Battle Cree 6 12:09.8
78 6890 Maya Castleberry F Lakeview Battle Cree 6 12:10.6
79 6158 Ella Baryo F Grand Ledge Hayes 6 12:11.3
80 7645 Hannah Grochowski F Schoolcraft 6 12:11.7
81 6179 Ashley Witham F Grand Ledge Hayes 6 12:11.9
82 6435 Sydney Kadlub F Harper Creek 6 12:12.8
83 5721 Emily Fredrick F Chippewa Hills 6 12:12.9
84 7426 Caitlin Sullivan F Portage West 6 12:13.0
85 6927 Naomi Norris F Lawrence 6 12:13.5
86 7037 Isabel Hurst F Mattawan 6 12:13.7
87 6708 Isabelle Willis F Kalamazoo Home Schoo 6 12:14.4
88 7421 Jada Sims F Portage West 6 12:14.5
89 7280 Kellianne Reid F Portage Central 6 12:14.8
90 6390 Kaitlin Peot F Hackett Catholic Cen 6 12:15.8
91 6103 Allison Kelly F Grand Haven Lakeshor 6 12:17.2
92 7394 Isabele Almazan F Portage West 6 12:18.9
93 7396 Jacquelyn Best F Portage West 6 12:20.1
94 7278 Audrey Pearson F Portage Central 6 12:21.7
95 7816 Jasmine Shirk F Three Rivers 6 12:23.5
96 7640 Anna Fiebelkorn F Schoolcraft 6 12:25.1
97 6016 Megan Earles F Galesburg-Augusta 6 12:25.2
98 7753 Grace Portenga F St. Joseph Upton 6 12:26.6
99 5858 Ava Klug F Duncan Lake Caledoni 6 12:27.9
100 7683 Sydney Lloyd F Shepherd 6 12:29.4
101 7529 Lily Stricker F Richland Gull Lake 6 12:29.7
102 5884 Maci Vanderlaan F Duncan Lake Caledoni 6 12:30.1
103 7027 Kate Cudney F Mattawan 6 12:31.0
104 7029 Loren Ely F Mattawan 6 12:31.6
105 6547 Lauren Brown F Hopkins 6 12:31.8
106 6976 Lucy Wallis F Maple Street Magnet 6 12:31.9
107 6227 Chloe Koning F Grand Rapids Christi 6 12:34.9
108 6749 Carley Denhof F Kent City 6 12:36.2
109 6228 Haily McBride F Grand Rapids Christi 6 12:36.8
110 5707 Paige Walton F Centreville 6 12:39.7
111 7584 Katie Swartz F Saline 6 12:40.0
112 7801 Mikayla Copley F Three Rivers 6 12:40.8
113 6836 Tatin Keyes F Lakeshore Stevensvil 6 12:41.3
114 7579 Kathryn Rummel F Saline 6 12:41.4
115 6123 Carly Thayer F Grand Haven Lakeshor 6 12:42.3
116 7337 Gracie Torrence F Portage North 6 12:42.8
117 6964 Ashley Ketsch F Maple Street Magnet 6 12:43.4
118 5996 Sierra Horton F Fremont 6 12:43.9
119 5940 Brooklyn Broadway F Edwardsburg 6 12:44.6
120 7043 Brooke Lewis F Mattawan 6 12:45.9
121 5728 Rachael Miller F Chippewa Hills 6 12:46.2
122 6971 Sophie Santos F Maple Street Magnet 6 12:46.4
123 7819 Illy Taylor F Three Rivers 6 12:46.8
124 7448 Teagan Koeppen F Potterville 6 12:49.0
125 6754 Cora Linsley F Kent City 6 12:50.6
126 5700 Alexa Jackson F Centreville 6 12:50.9
127 6727 Micaela Berkley F Kalamazoo Linden Gro 6 12:51.5
128 7518 Lizzy Margol F Richland Gull Lake 6 12:52.7
129 6823 Abby Baker F Lakeshore Stevensvil 6 12:53.0
130 5937 Paige Albright F Edwardsburg 6 12:53.9
131 7576 Gabriella Richards F Saline 6 12:54.1
132 6005 Janelle Scharphorn F Fremont 6 12:54.7
133 6685 Hailey Owen F Jonesville 6 12:56.2
134 5870 Andrea Peterson F Duncan Lake Caledoni 6 12:56.3
135 5951 Katana Ryan F Edwardsburg 6 12:58.2
136 7507 Caitlyn Green F Richland Gull Lake 6 12:59.0
137 7644 Kelby Goldschmeding F Schoolcraft 6 12:59.7
138 6833 Isabella Gianni F Lakeshore Stevensvil 6 13:00.9
139 5949 Sophia Phillips F Edwardsburg 6 13:01.8
140 7897 Abby Roberts F Watervliet 6 13:02.9
141 6707 Anna Simmons F Kalamazoo Home Schoo 6 13:03.3
142 6729 Delaney Eddington F Kalamazoo Linden Gro 6 13:03.3
143 7524 Olivia Pero F Richland Gull Lake 6 13:03.7
144 7571 Anja Jacobsen F Saline 6 13:03.8
145 5696 Taelor Bohm F Centreville 6 13:05.1
146 6418 Jenevieve Adams F Harper Creek 6 13:05.3
147 6755 Pamela Madrigal F Kent City 6 13:05.8
148 6240 Olivia Waalkes F Grand Rapids Christi 6 13:06.1
149 7795 Kerrigan Borst F Three Rivers 6 13:06.3
150 5702 Grace Nighswonger F Centreville 6 13:07.1
151 6734 Julia Weller F Kalamazoo Linden Gro 6 13:07.7
152 6544 Taylor Abfall F Hopkins 6 13:08.5
153 7521 Kaylie Murphy F Richland Gull Lake 6 13:08.8
154 7516 Taylor Malpass F Richland Gull Lake 6 13:09.4
155 8003 Regan Mockerman F Wyoming Lee 6 13:09.9
156 5985 Ann Bogen F Fremont 6 13:10.7
157 6237 Anna Vandenheuval F Grand Rapids Christi 6 13:11.6
158 7858 Tessa Kite F Vicksburg 6 13:11.6
159 7502 Savannah Disbrow F Richland Gull Lake 6 13:12.0
160 5945 Elissa Hall F Edwardsburg 6 13:12.6
161 6847 Lauren Wolf F Lakeshore Stevensvil 6 13:12.6
162 7677 Kaitlyn Griffin F Shepherd 6 13:12.8
163 6387 Stephanie Lyon F Hackett Catholic Cen 6 13:13.2
164 7888 Jazmin Finch F Watervliet 6 13:13.8
165 7643 Allie Goldschmeding F Schoolcraft 6 13:16.1
166 7406 Kate Helgeson F Portage West 6 13:16.5
167 6831 Tori Dixon F Lakeshore Stevensvil 6 13:16.8
168 5724 Phoebe Helmer F Chippewa Hills 6 13:17.2
169 7452 Nikki Robinson F Potterville 6 13:18.3
170 7568 Katie English F Saline 6 13:18.4
171 6732 Tianna Randoiph F Kalamazoo Linden Gro 6 13:18.6
172 6101 Myla Kar F Grand Haven Lakeshor 6 13:18.8
173 7854 Olivia Ferree F Vicksburg 6 13:19.4
174 5939 Aimee Bossler F Edwardsburg 6 13:19.6
175 6430 Jordyn Eyre F Harper Creek 6 13:20.2
176 6222 Evann Fischer F Grand Rapids Christi 6 13:20.2
177 5955 Jayne Vankirk F Edwardsburg 6 13:20.7
178 7076 Ninah Kayfesh F Milan 6 13:21.3
179 6906 Gabby Oursler F Lakeview Battle Cree 6 13:22.1
180 6232 Katie Poel F Grand Rapids Christi 6 13:22.4
181 7751 Audrey Nowell F St. Joseph Upton 6 13:22.5
182 5836 Maia Budrick F Duncan Lake Caledoni 6 13:23.4
183 7647 Sidney Hamelink F Schoolcraft 6 13:24.2
184 7811 Megan Melville F Three Rivers 6 13:24.6
185 6975 Samantha Vandepol F Maple Street Magnet 6 13:24.8
186 5938 Emily Andrina F Edwardsburg 6 13:25.5
187 7257 Alissa Barnes F Portage Central 6 13:26.2
188 6392 Abby Shaefer F Hackett Catholic Cen 6 13:27.5
189 6842 Kirsten Miazga F Lakeshore Stevensvil 6 13:28.5
190 7756 Elise Voglewede F St. Joseph Upton 6 13:29.0
191 5874 Lauren Roe F Duncan Lake Caledoni 6 13:29.2
192 5522 Jade Dudka F Allendale 6 13:29.3
193 7268 Isabelle Koenigsknecht F Portage Central 6 13:29.8
194 5677 Elizabeth Schaub F Capital Homeschool 6 13:30.3
195 5877 Abby Seybert F Duncan Lake Caledoni 6 13:32.1
196 6977 Peyton Westcott F Maple Street Magnet 6 13:32.7
197 6548 Paris Corneille F Hopkins 6 13:35.1
198 7891 Kayla Hoy F Watervliet 6 13:36.6
199 7273 Madi Mitchell F Portage Central 6 13:36.7
200 7688 Madison Thrush F Shepherd 6 13:38.0
201 7678 Kyrie Hall F Shepherd 6 13:38.1
202 7818 Serenity Stegman F Three Rivers 6 13:38.2
203 5672 Selah Clinger F Capital Homeschool 6 13:39.3
204 6924 Nina Bromley F Lawrence 6 13:39.6
205 6389 Kayleigh Otting F Hackett Catholic Cen 6 13:39.8
206 6269 Lydia Kruithof F Grand Rapids South C 6 13:39.9
207 5941 Alayah Calhoun F Edwardsburg 6 13:40.9
208 6686 Emma Scholfield F Jonesville 6 13:43.9
209 7650 Annabelle Ledlow F Schoolcraft 6 13:46.1
210 7053 Jordyn Rifenberg F Mattawan 6 13:48.5
211 5722 Leanna Grant F Chippewa Hills 6 13:49.3
212 6267 Kaitlyn Boers F Grand Rapids South C 6 13:50.8
213 7802 Amari Hardy F Three Rivers 6 13:51.7
214 7405 Jordan Hartman F Portage West 6 13:51.8
215 5609 Karsyn Stewart F Bridgman 6 13:52.5
216 7425 Liana Strader F Portage West 6 13:57.5
217 7412 McKenzie McDaniel F Portage West 6 13:59.3
218 6217 Samantha Bishop F Grand Rapids Christi 6 13:59.6
219 7453 Jessica Scott F Potterville 6 14:00.4
220 6003 Erin Norton F Fremont 6 14:00.9
221 7514 Lija Krasts F Richland Gull Lake 6 14:06.4
222 7581 Abigail Smith F Saline 6 14:06.4
223 6221 Kendall Dykstra F Grand Rapids Christi 6 14:08.6
224 6697 Hailey Alday F Kalamazoo Home Schoo 6 14:09.3
225 6829 Sarah Conway F Lakeshore Stevensvil 6 14:09.9
226 6926 Samantha Mason F Lawrence 6 14:10.8
227 5948 Madelynn Moore F Edwardsburg 6 14:12.0
228 5866 Reagan Morse F Duncan Lake Caledoni 6 14:12.8
229 7285 Gracie Taylor F Portage Central 6 14:12.9
230 7420 Lauren San Miguel F Portage West 6 14:13.4
231 7398 Riley Campbell F Portage West 6 14:13.7
232 7864 Zoey Robertson-Degraaf F Vicksburg 6 14:14.4
233 7682 Remi Kiehl F Shepherd 6 14:16.0
234 6429 Avery Ellenwood F Harper Creek 6 14:16.1
235 5992 Kaycee Fowler F Fremont 6 14:16.4
236 6019 Aleigha Vos F Galesburg-Augusta 6 14:17.5
237 7534 Elly Whitfield F Richland Gull Lake 6 14:19.9
238 6784 Sarah Chenoweth F Kentwood Track 6 14:24.9
239 7169 Faith Grupczynski F Pennfield 6 14:27.6
240 6681 Alice Hughes F Jonesville 6 14:32.5
241 7896 Aria Richards F Watervliet 6 14:32.6
242 7535 Marisa Wisser F Richland Gull Lake 6 14:33.7
243 7509 Sophie Hall F Richland Gull Lake 6 14:34.3
244 7742 Emma Dibkey F St. Joseph Upton 6 14:34.8
245 5772 Jaycee Hutchins F Concord 6 14:35.3
246 5732 Madey Newman F Chippewa Hills 6 14:35.7
247 7791 Maddy Adams F Three Rivers 6 14:37.1
248 7501 Molly Clark F Richland Gull Lake 6 14:37.8
249 6730 Margaret Lekan F Kalamazoo Linden Gro 6 14:38.5
250 6268 Ahnaleigh De Vries F Grand Rapids South C 6 14:39.2
251 7416 Ella Parker F Portage West 6 14:39.5
252 6826 Audrey Blough F Lakeshore Stevensvil 6 14:40.4
253 7655 Maeve Stitt F Schoolcraft 6 14:41.0
254 6978 Delicia Wilborn F Maple Street Magnet 6 14:42.2
255 6825 Julia Bixby F Lakeshore Stevensvil 6 14:43.6
256 6018 Madison O'Steen F Galesburg-Augusta 6 14:44.6
257 6676 Corryn Berlin F Jonesville 6 14:48.6
258 7703 Grace Snyder F St Philip Catholic C 6 14:50.0
259 5855 Lauren Kim F Duncan Lake Caledoni 6 14:50.9
260 5589 Gabby Cuthbert F Berrien Springs 6 14:51.4
261 7869 Adele Wilson F Vicksburg 6 14:52.9
262 5606 Morgan Granzow F Bridgman 6 14:53.2
263 7674 Brooke Faber F Shepherd 6 14:55.2
264 7458 Daphnee Williams F Potterville 6 14:55.6
265 6270 Amanda Ormstad F Grand Rapids South C 6 15:01.8
266 6793 Janyce Webb F Kentwood Track 6 15:04.3
267 7274 Lacie Morgan F Portage Central 6 15:07.4
268 5774 Serena Murguia F Concord 6 15:08.0
269 5860 Arianna Lara F Duncan Lake Caledoni 6 15:09.4
270 7427 Jada Teerman F Portage West 6 15:10.1
271 7180 Stephanie Dill F Pennfield 6 15:15.0
272 7890 Alexis Hayes F Watervliet 6 15:19.5
273 6702 Annalise Hendrix F Kalamazoo Home Schoo 6 15:22.4
274 7457 Taylor Ward F Potterville 6 15:23.2
275 7454 Breanna Sheehan F Potterville 6 15:30.9
276 7515 Cylee Leitch F Richland Gull Lake 6 15:34.5
277 7639 Ella Eddy F Schoolcraft 6 15:36.4
278 5796 Nyeannie Reeves F Crossroads 6 15:39.1
279 5793 Gwen Marcinkewciz F Crossroads 6 15:45.9
280 7404 Emma Goodman F Portage West 6 15:49.4
281 5954 Madison Strickland F Edwardsburg 6 15:55.1
282 5950 Haley Pletcher F Edwardsburg 6 15:56.8
283 7266 Audrey Jackson F Portage Central 6 15:59.1
284 7419 Natalie Rehm F Portage West 6 16:03.3
285 6677 Alana Cornish F Jonesville 6 16:07.7
286 7055 Grace Sarratore F Mattawan 6 16:11.8
287 6845 Sam Vrablic F Lakeshore Stevensvil 6 16:18.5
288 5596 Faith Layton F Berrien Springs 6 16:22.5
289 7895 Lilly Perry F Watervliet 6 16:22.7
290 7813 Brooklyn Rine F Three Rivers 6 16:28.6
291 7050 Mackenzie Pierce F Mattawan 6 16:31.9
292 7276 Emma Obermesik F Portage Central 6 16:32.6
293 7898 Kyah Sexton F Watervliet 6 16:43.6
294 5705 Gabby Schlabach F Centreville 6 16:43.9
295 7402 Veronica Fowler F Portage West 6 16:50.0
296 6760 Caroline Vanoeffelen F Kent City 6 16:57.9
297 6731 Jordan Rambler-Jack F Kalamazoo Linden Gro 6 16:59.6
298 6436 Anna King F Harper Creek 6 17:02.1
299 7800 Hailee Coffman F Three Rivers 6 17:03.5
300 6795 Avalon Wieczorek F Kentwood Track 6 17:05.5
301 6786 Laila Harris F Kentwood Track 6 17:05.5
302 7817 Emily Springer F Three Rivers 6 17:14.6
303 6726 Jacqueline Bell F Kalamazoo Linden Gro 6 17:20.0
304 5556 Avery Daughtery F Baseline 6 17:31.7
305 6791 Danielle Roberts F Kentwood Track 6 17:34.0
306 7411 Isabele Kurien F Portage West 6 17:37.3
307 5698 Cecilia Franz F Centreville 6 17:38.2
308 7036 Brynn Houseman F Mattawan 6 17:52.7
309 5590 Rylee Disterheft F Berrien Springs 6 18:04.1
310 6794 Anessa Wesaw F Kentwood Track 6 18:29.3
311 6787 Destiny Kelley F Kentwood Track 6 18:29.4
312 7794 Sarah Biddleman F Three Rivers 6 19:20.8
313 7793 Cheyanna Beligano F Three Rivers 6 19:39.6

PORTAGE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN
MAC Sports Timing