Hidden Forest Trail Run

back to results

Oct. 15, 2007

Hidden Forest Trail Run
Clarkston,MI
Provided by Gault Race MGMT


AGE-GROUP RESULTS
2007 HIDDEN FOREST 2.5 MILE RUN RESULTS


************ MALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 1 788 Rich Brinker Clarkston 31 12:11 4:53

************ FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 15 792 Rosie Marano Grand Blanc 44 16:36 6:39

************ MALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 3 787 Rob Basydlo Highland 40 14:17 5:43

************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 21 653 Tina Gazda Marysville 43 18:09 7:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 10 650 Mitchal Fejedelem Clio 12 15:59 6:24
2 16 860 Cameron Hock Royal Oak 9 16:53 6:46
3 39 659 Alex Leveille Vassar 12 20:37 8:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 23 707 Maygan Houghton Commerce Twp 12 18:33 7:25
2 38 803 Jacqueline Reneaud Goodrich 11 20:37 8:15
3 52 641 Rachel Arnesen Rochester 12 21:44 8:42
4 58 812 Alexis Hendershott Ortonville 9 22:12 8:53
5 64 667 Krysia Puckhaber Rochester 12 22:31 9:01
6 79 804 Rory Castor Goodrich 9 25:23 10:09
7 88 660 Jenna Leveille Vassar 9 27:37 11:03
8 92 810 Erin Carter White Lake 11 31:17 12:31
9 95 858 Emma Ripka Dexter 7 33:49 13:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 11 795 Christopher Hoef Troy 14 16:00 6:24
2 33 648 Andrew Fejedelem Clio 13 19:57 7:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 24 693 Cady Pozolo Rochester Hills 14 18:54 7:34
2 80 842 Nina Cook Detroit 15 26:21 10:33
3 81 843 Tiara Malone Detroit 14 26:21 10:33
4 82 841 Kalvonia Nichols Detroit 15 26:24 10:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 2 834 Kellen Duke Linden 20 13:43 5:30
2 5 790 Brian Soash Canton 21 14:29 5:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 34 793 Mollie Carney Ann Arbor 21 19:58 7:59
2 46 601 Katie Ling Ann Arbor 22 21:25 8:34
3 62 670 Amanda Rumble Warren 23 22:23 8:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 9 797 Brock Landers Rochester 27 15:17 6:07
2 17 849 Adam Sudia Davison 26 16:54 6:46
3 25 655 Daniel Hefel Chesterfield Twp 25 19:02 7:37
4 56 836 Ryan Schooley Auburn Hills 27 22:03 8:49
5 74 816 Simon Faith Sterling Hts 25 23:39 9:28
6 75 794 Richard Reed Lake Orion 26 23:39 9:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 43 789 Kristi Soash Canton 25 20:44 8:18
2 49 868 Sharon Terlep Haslett 28 21:37 8:39
3 70 678 Maki Terry Waterford 29 23:17 9:19
4 73 598 Erin Hurst Sterling Heights 27 23:26 9:23
5 89 684 Jodie Young Chesterfield Twp 25 27:52 11:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 29 671 Anthony Schaaf Goodrich 31 19:41 7:53
2 42 652 Brian Froelker Waterford 30 20:43 8:18
3 65 837 Patrick Schooley Lake Orion 34 22:32 9:01
4 67 672 Derrick Smith Clarkston 33 22:42 9:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 36 727 Larissa Froelker Waterford 30 20:29 8:12
2 57 743 Mariela Hernandez Bloomfield Hills 31 22:05 8:50
3 63 673 Lisa Spohn Flint 31 22:23 8:58
4 77 808 Elaine Wisniewski Dexter 31 24:27 9:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 28 866 Matt Strieter Plymouth 39 19:32 7:49
2 31 713 Chris Werth Oxford 39 19:47 7:55
3 45 805 Tony Smith Pontiac 39 21:19 8:32
4 51 682 Mike Trebilcock Midland 37 21:44 8:42
5 55 742 Jim Iwankovitsch Bloomfiled Hills 35 21:53 8:45
6 71 640 Brian Zak Utica 36 23:25 9:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 54 708 Stacey Clayton Rochester Hills 39 21:49 8:44
2 68 829 Agneta Buccellato Rochester Hills 37 23:08 9:15
3 83 647 Cindy Ensign Flint 36 26:33 10:38
4 93 661 Traci Leveille Vassar 37 31:50 12:44
5 94 696 Amy Smith West Bloomfield 37 33:05 13:14
6 96 857 Angela Ripka Ypsilanti 38 33:49 13:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 7 850 Russ Faulkner Grand Blanc 41 14:59 6:00
2 8 800 Terry Castor Goodrich 43 15:00 6:00
3 14 758 Chuck Trese Metamora 43 16:19 6:32
4 37 830 Peter Buccellato Rochester Hills 43 20:35 8:14
5 48 662 Vince Leveille Vassar 41 21:32 8:37
6 60 728 Mike Cuneo Lake Orion 43 22:20 8:56
7 61 734 David Cambridge Sterling Heights 42 22:21 8:57
8 97 848 Gerald A Bock Flint 44 43:32 17:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 35 676 Dianna Stoddard Waterford 42 20:12 8:05
2 59 853 Dianna Fitzpatrick Clarkston 42 22:17 8:55
3 76 666 Kristy Puckhaber Rochester 43 24:15 9:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 4 733 Michael Suski Grand Blanc 46 14:20 5:44
2 6 645 Ron Buchanan Royal Oak 48 14:53 5:58
3 12 819 Bob Light Clarkston 46 16:03 6:25
4 13 649 David Fejedelem Clio 46 16:15 6:30
5 18 785 Paul Hoef Troy 47 16:58 6:47
6 19 731 Stan Guest Lake Orion 45 17:24 6:58
7 32 654 Mike Hansen Bloomfield Hills 46 19:53 7:57
8 41 748 Andrew Griffin Flint 49 20:41 8:17
9 53 642 Ronald Arnesen Rochester 46 21:44 8:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 50 854 Noelle Trese Kalamazoo 49 21:37 8:39
2 69 669 Karie Romanski White Lake 48 23:14 9:18
3 87 852 Emily Linton Grand Blanc 47 27:19 10:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 22 862 Gary Hanafee Detroit 52 18:10 7:16
2 27 690 Peter Buccos Marysville 50 19:14 7:42
3 30 644 Frank Brosius Ann Arbor 54 19:46 7:55
4 40 630 Steven Strable Rochester Hills 50 20:39 8:16
5 44 861 Tim Hock Royal Oak 51 21:08 8:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 78 646 Mary F Cole Marysville 54 25:21 10:09
2 86 657 Karen Johnson Avoca 50 27:07 10:51
3 90 664 Renee Manzella Macomb 50 27:53 11:09
4 91 668 Kate Roesch Ann Arbor 51 30:05 12:02

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 20 705 Mike Lafave Birmingham 57 17:49 7:08
2 85 786 Ken Snage Lake Orion 57 27:00 10:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 26 618 Conrad Scharrer Clio 63 19:06 7:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 72 774 Alice Bills Saint Johns 62 23:26 9:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 84 706 Mary Demattia Novi 67 26:49 10:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 47 656 Harrison Hensley Pinckney 75 21:30 8:36
2 66 710 Glen Larsen Grand Blanc 75 22:38 9:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====





AGE-GROUP RESULTS
2007 HIDDEN FOREST 2.5 MILE WALK RESULTS


*********** MALE OVERALL WINNER ***********
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 1 901 Tom Jr. Belford Grand Blanc 58 25:27 10:11

*********** FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***********
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 3 924 Carman Thames Flint 47 27:25 10:58

*********** MALE MASTERS WINNER ***********
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 2 904 Wayne Carnahan Montrose 52 27:01 10:49

*********** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ***********
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 7 902 Karen Bengtson Clio 56 30:59 12:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 10 937 Adam Hoef Troy 11 31:23 12:33
2 30 909 Seth Edwards Linden 9 38:27 15:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 29 906 Kendal Clair Lapeer 14 37:27 14:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 5 765 Eric Edwards Springfield 27 30:11 12:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 8 927 Vanessa Ziobro Birch Run 32 31:03 12:26
2 27 918 Melinda Pierce Burton 34 37:22 14:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 9 925 Jennifer Rappuhn Grand Blanc 37 31:04 12:26
2 32 932 Tracie Behmlander White Lake 38 41:01 16:25
3 35 912 Kristina Lehman Royal Oak 38 43:14 17:18

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 11 930 Devon Tiffany Livonia 43 31:26 12:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 13 938 Anne Hoef Troy 44 32:16 12:55
2 23 923 Karen Tamm-Gedz Orchard Lake 42 35:39 14:16
3 26 936 Angela Beaudry Flint 41 37:22 14:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 6 926 Scott Clayton Rochester Hills 46 30:29 12:12
2 28 907 Robert Clair Lapeer 48 37:27 14:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 37 915 Julie Niss Troy 49 1:18:06 31:15

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 21 922 Robert Smith Millington 51 35:29 14:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 12 933 Linda Belford Grand Blanc 53 31:54 12:46
2 14 931 Carol Menard Dearborn 54 32:19 12:56
3 17 914 Vicki Miller Mount Morris 52 33:39 13:28
4 25 911 Shirley Kleyer Hemlock 53 36:42 14:41
5 34 917 Debra Parsons Oxford 54 43:14 17:18
6 36 934 Mary Ann Rickens White Lake 52 1:15:43 30:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 4 908 Stephen Drouillard Lake Orion 57 28:08 11:15
2 15 919 David Short Saginaw 59 32:56 13:11
3 16 929 Bill Offer Oxford 58 33:12 13:17
4 20 928 Charles Warden Clio 58 34:23 13:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 18 766 Denise Edwards Springfield 57 33:49 13:32
2 22 921 Nadine Smith Millington 56 35:32 14:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 33 903 Nancy Benjamin Saginaw 62 41:37 16:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====
1 24 764 Al Duch Swartz Creek 88 35:47 14:19
2 31 910 Carmi Edwards Sr Verona Beach 76 38:28 15:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= =====





AGE-GROUP RESULTS
2007 HIDDEN FOREST 5.5 MILE RUN RESULTS

************ MALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 1 739 Greg S Thomas Clio 38 13:51 30:34 5:34

************ FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 7 781 Wendy Petz Ortonville 35 16:51 36:57 6:43

************ MALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 3 716 Todd Kelly Troy 46 14:08 31:40 5:46

************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 10 745 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 57 17:31 38:32 7:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 14 694 Blake Pozolo Rochester Hills 14 18:15 39:37 7:13
2 23 697 Kenny Rappuhn Grand Blanc 13 20:18 41:24 7:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 25 608 Jason Meng Rochester Hills 16 18:26 41:38 7:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 29 595 Katrina Han Rochester Hills 17 18:26 41:53 7:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 2 767 Tom Kruszewski Commerce Twp 22 13:45 30:47 5:36
2 8 729 Pete Braun Troy 21 16:35 38:03 6:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 27 631 Charlotte Strawhacker Clinton Township 23 18:45 41:47 7:36
2 40 592 Kelly Garner Burton 24 20:41 45:36 8:18
3 82 552 Lucy Sternburgh Rochester Hills 24 24:08 52:33 9:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 60 572 Jesse Brandyberry Clawson 27 22:36 48:53 8:54
2 83 784 Adam Sternburgh Auburn Hills 27 24:08 52:33 9:34
3 96 604 Lai Long Royal Oak 26 25:55 56:56 10:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 24 859 Jessica Soroa South Lyon 25 18:39 41:27 7:33
2 51 596 Lindsey Hessler Frankenmuth 28 20:44 47:07 8:34
3 62 597 Beth Hoffman Holly 26 21:48 48:57 8:54
4 95 637 Courtney Welch Royal Oak 27 25:54 56:54 10:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 12 573 Robert Brazier Lake Orion 31 18:07 39:21 7:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 11 575 Roxanne Carr Troy 30 18:16 39:02 7:06
2 66 566 Rebecca Asher Ferndale 31 22:51 49:15 8:58
3 68 741 Anne Duncan Lake Orion 31 22:32 49:56 9:05
4 70 606 Eve Marshall Ferndale 31 23:00 50:22 9:10
5 99 628 Shelly Stempfle Dearborn Heights 32 26:52 57:25 10:27
6 102 751 Liza Strockis Ferndale 33 26:40 58:57 10:44
7 109 599 Jessica Hustoles Van S Troy 31 27:54 1:03:19 11:31
8 112 864 Lucia Kohn Rochester Hills 33 35:45 1:08:39 12:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 4 799 Matt Chojnecki Lake Orion 38 15:24 34:47 6:20
2 6 700 Brian Harville Goodrich 38 16:03 35:21 6:26
3 59 626 Joseph Sobczak Clawson 35 22:34 48:52 8:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 56 582 Kathy Edwards Linden 38 21:48 48:22 8:48
2 61 867 Stephanie Beckhorn Holt 36 22:58 48:56 8:54
3 65 567 Jill Baker Lake Orion 39 22:07 49:10 8:57
4 67 635 Marianne Uhazie Commerce Twp 38 22:38 49:21 8:59
5 75 580 Melissa Dolliver Fenton 36 22:24 50:45 9:14
6 100 695 Kristen Pearless Clio 37 25:54 58:38 10:40
7 107 806 Elena Osborne Clarkston 38 27:42 1:02:45 11:25
8 115 615 Melissa Potts Royal Oak 37 31:04 1:09:45 12:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 5 756 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Woo 40 15:50 35:07 6:24
2 16 589 Kirk Frame Clarkston 44 18:04 40:05 7:18
3 22 574 Dale Carr Troy 43 18:39 41:16 7:31
4 30 583 Carmi Edwards Jr Linden 40 19:30 42:44 7:47
5 32 612 Gary Noble Brighton 41 19:59 43:10 7:51
6 38 735 Rob Buti Plymouth 44 20:36 44:25 8:05
7 39 736 Dennis Tierney Milford 44 20:37 44:28 8:06
8 72 730 Thomas Petterle Shelby Twp 42 23:24 50:34 9:12
9 114 600 Ken Kutchek Lake Orion 42 31:02 1:09:44 12:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 19 821 Laura Carter White Lake 44 18:24 40:31 7:22
2 34 721 Krista Zink Grand Blanc 44 19:39 43:19 7:53
3 43 663 Susan Warner . 43 20:59 45:50 8:20
4 45 813 Jan Cetera-Thomas Davisburg 40 21:02 46:03 8:23
5 49 586 Kelley Ferrell Lexon Twp 41 21:24 46:42 8:30
6 50 584 Analisa Fejedelem Clio 43 20:44 46:46 8:31
7 57 632 Dawn Swain Davison 44 22:12 48:28 8:49
8 84 851 Pamela Perez Clarkston 42 24:34 52:59 9:38
9 85 591 Jacqueline Fultz Holly 42 23:10 53:07 9:40
10 87 762 Sarah Evans Metamora 42 23:58 53:50 9:48
11 98 545 Denise Rusnell Davisburg 41 25:39 57:22 10:26
12 110 639 Shelley Wiederhold Caro 44 29:47 1:07:39 12:18
13 119 798 Claire Grybb Rochester 44 1:16:55 13:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 17 568 Michael Bauer Waterford 48 18:28 40:09 7:18
2 18 611 Steven Niss Troy 49 18:11 40:10 7:19
3 20 633 James Swain Davison 45 18:44 40:32 7:23
4 21 702 Greg Everal Taylor 48 18:29 40:40 7:24
5 26 802 Scot Reneaud Goodrich 48 20:43 41:45 7:36
6 42 614 Rick Nowicke Beverly Hills 49 21:08 45:42 8:19
7 44 622 Bradley Smith Troy 48 20:25 45:52 8:21
8 48 609 Steve Miller Clarkston 48 20:18 46:39 8:29
9 69 811 Steve Hendershott Ortonville 47 22:23 50:04 9:07
10 71 620 Stan Simek St. Clair Shores 49 23:25 50:29 9:11
11 116 855 William Frank Leonard 49 19:30 1:10:06 12:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 28 809 Sandy Smith Davisburg 47 18:59 41:52 7:37
2 41 613 Cheryl Nowicke Beverly Hills 45 21:08 45:39 8:18
3 47 593 Beverly Gilmore Kingston 47 21:29 46:38 8:29
4 58 623 Michele Smith Troy 45 22:15 48:43 8:52
5 76 737 Suzanne Gareiss Milford 45 23:30 50:46 9:14
6 89 576 Kimberly Cross Waterford 46 24:34 55:03 10:01
7 93 856 Vista Harris Linden 48 24:58 56:21 10:15
8 94 827 Silvia Vogler Clarkston 48 25:32 56:41 10:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 9 585 Chuck Ferrell Lexon Twp 51 17:29 38:22 6:59
2 13 516 Bob T Gazda Marysville 51 17:18 39:37 7:13
3 31 610 Greg Need Clarkston 53 19:29 42:50 7:48
4 46 828 Daniel Reinhart Clio 51 20:15 46:03 8:23
5 55 621 Robert D Slattery Mt Morris 54 21:56 48:01 8:44
6 103 740 John Jerome Linden 51 27:12 59:40 10:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 54 616 Joanne Richardson Caro 50 21:28 47:46 8:42
2 64 617 Eva Sanmartini Montrose 53 23:03 49:06 8:56
3 73 752 Deborah Reid Grand Blanc 50 22:26 50:35 9:12
4 79 587 Deb Flaska West Bloomfield 51 23:41 51:56 9:27
5 86 629 Nanette Strable Rochester Hills 51 23:27 53:16 9:42
6 91 619 Susan Scharrer Clio 52 25:16 55:28 10:06
7 92 581 Vicki Dolliver Linden 51 23:17 55:41 10:08
8 97 577 Dale Decker Clarkston 52 25:29 57:12 10:24
9 117 935 Lisa Heitsch Commerce Twp 50 34:17 1:15:43 13:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 33 761 James Beale Royal Oak 56 19:17 43:18 7:53
2 63 570 Howard Bosworth Huntington Woods 56 21:58 48:58 8:55
3 81 801 Richard Porte Dearborn 56 23:46 52:11 9:30
4 88 770 Gilbrerto Martinez Farmington Hills 56 24:10 54:55 10:00
5 108 602 Ray Linton Grand Blanc 57 22:16 1:03:08 11:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 53 571 Mary Bosworth Port Huron 55 21:29 47:12 8:35
2 80 773 Kathy Defever Ashley 56 23:35 52:07 9:29
3 111 624 Patricia Smith Fenton 58 30:38 1:08:09 12:24
4 120 796 Elizabeth Janiga Washington 56 31:35 1:16:55 14:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 35 824 Tim Giles Flushing 62 20:09 43:56 8:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 90 718 Joann Wascha Burton 63 25:19 55:23 10:05
2 106 607 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 62 27:48 1:02:14 11:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 15 772 Lee Burch Clio 69 18:22 39:53 7:15
2 36 569 Leonard J Block Bay City 65 19:36 44:24 8:05
3 37 754 Norman Hart Davison 65 19:29 44:24 8:05
4 52 603 Richard L Litzler Bloomfield Hills 68 21:51 47:07 8:34
5 74 732 Gerald Spiewak Saint Clair Shore 65 23:25 50:36 9:12
6 118 634 Sheldon Toll Bloomfield Hills 67 1:16:47 13:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 77 578 Cathy Detman Flint 69 23:03 51:19 9:20
2 101 605 Rita Marks Fenton 69 26:09 58:41 10:41
3 113 818 Karen Scanlon Brighton 65 29:52 1:08:44 12:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 78 726 Marvin Stevenson Rochester 72 23:33 51:29 9:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 104 750 Earl Hanson Flint 75 27:11 1:00:29 11:00
2 105 720 Harold Jones Davison 76 28:11 1:01:22 11:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =====





AGE-GROUP RESULTS
2007 HIDDEN FOREST 8.5 MILE RUN RESULTS



*********** MALE OVERALL WINNER ***********
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1 775 Jules Winfield Lake Orion 26 13:13 28:51 47:27 5:35

*********** FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***********
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 9 777 Caryn Maxwell Rochester Hills 38 16:42 36:48 1:01:09 7:12

*********** MALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 2 822 Rich Power Rochester 43 14:02 30:48 51:17 6:02

*********** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 20 746 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 46 17:59 39:18 1:03:46 7:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 45 844 Shirrell Williams Detroit 16 19:16 42:51 1:11:48 8:27

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 69 544 Rebecca Richardson Burton 22 19:58 45:49 1:17:09 9:05
2 70 763 Lindsey Bobay Royal Oak 24 21:15 46:40 1:17:18 9:06
3 89 711 Kendra Horstman Clarkston 24 22:45 51:16 1:24:10 9:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 13 817 Fink Feldman Sterling Hts 26 17:58 38:37 1:02:21 7:21
2 65 863 Steve Reid Ann Arbor 26 21:21 46:13 1:16:39 9:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 14 689 Krista Brown St Clair 28 17:44 38:15 1:02:27 7:21
2 32 546 Nicole Rusnell Clarkston 28 18:05 40:32 1:07:49 7:59
3 56 699 Nicole Weir Washington 29 20:12 44:46 1:13:28 8:39
4 64 517 Laura Good Ann Arbor 26 21:21 46:14 1:16:38 9:01
5 79 691 Jennifer Chmielewski Novi 26 22:18 48:27 1:21:41 9:37
6 81 521 Angela Knapp Troy 25 22:10 49:01 1:21:58 9:39
7 103 541 Lisa Puzzonia Madison Heights 27 26:15 58:23 1:38:23 11:35
8 104 519 Kelly Johnson Berkley 26 26:15 58:23 1:38:23 11:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 12 825 Gabriel Kohn Rochester Hills 34 16:28 36:42 1:01:29 7:14
2 26 807 Chris MacHniak Howell 32 24:08 44:00 1:05:46 7:45
3 27 523 Frederick Kramp White Lake 33 18:31 40:13 1:06:15 7:48
4 42 511 Jeff Dalton Westland 30 18:07 41:20 1:10:33 8:18
5 51 719 Keith Saxton Mount Morris 30 19:14 43:38 1:12:10 8:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 55 522 Cari Kocher Waterford 31 19:13 43:36 1:13:08 8:37
2 67 687 Kimberly Bodary Rochester 30 23:13 48:28 1:16:54 9:03
3 87 512 Sandra Daw Waterford 34 22:32 49:09 1:23:42 9:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 4 698 Michael Selke Westland 37 14:45 32:23 53:28 6:18
2 6 759 Shawn Wehrly Royal Oak 39 15:20 33:56 56:35 6:40
3 8 839 Robert Chunn Ypsilanti 37 16:32 36:23 1:00:26 7:07
4 43 722 James McHale Warren 38 18:38 41:00 1:11:04 8:22
5 52 815 Rich Marr Flint 37 19:07 43:30 1:12:17 8:31
6 57 845 Scott Albaugh Jr Waterford 36 20:44 45:00 1:13:33 8:40
7 63 686 Andrew Bodary Rochester 35 23:07 48:23 1:16:25 9:00
8 82 760 Lonie Glieberran Houghton 39 23:25 50:29 1:22:11 9:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 72 692 Marci Colyer Flint 38 22:01 47:43 1:18:58 9:18
2 91 9001 Nancy Bernier Franklin 38 23:23 51:32 1:24:22 9:56
3 95 520 Renee Kelly Rochester Hills 37 23:33 52:02 1:27:31 10:18
4 102 846 Rachel Albaugh Waterford 37 26:19 58:24 1:37:11 11:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 10 838 Simon Boag Birmingham 42 17:44 37:21 1:01:10 7:12
2 15 847 Jeff Moran Rochester Hills 43 17:38 38:31 1:02:57 7:25
3 17 515 Tom Fowler Clarkston 42 18:17 39:07 1:03:27 7:28
4 18 791 Randy McElwain Lake Orion 43 17:29 38:29 1:03:35 7:29
5 19 755 Tim Brooks Flushing 43 17:55 38:44 1:03:35 7:29
6 24 501 Douglas Angel Washington Twp. 42 18:16 39:51 1:05:13 7:41
7 29 518 Peter Healey Fenton 44 17:30 39:35 1:06:52 7:52
8 30 738 James Toth Imlay City 41 18:04 40:04 1:07:17 7:55
9 44 549 Bill Seguin Troy 40 20:50 44:26 1:11:40 8:26
10 62 826 Thilo Vogler Clarkston 43 22:24 47:04 1:16:18 8:59
11 84 757 Mark Moffitt White Lake 44 24:04 50:57 1:22:44 9:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 22 814 Liz Hendershott Ortonville 42 17:04 38:26 1:04:20 7:35
2 25 703 Jenni Everal Taylor 43 17:59 39:16 1:05:39 7:44
3 34 749 Lori A Davis Lapeer 44 19:06 41:07 1:08:30 8:04
4 58 539 Michelle Pouget-Peters Lasalle 42 21:06 45:24 1:13:53 8:42
5 73 780 Shelia Allen Davison 44 21:59 47:26 1:18:59 9:18
6 80 558 Deborah Ward Birmingham 43 23:10 49:57 1:21:48 9:38
7 86 559 Heather Wark Davison 40 22:25 49:23 1:22:57 9:46
8 94 540 Laura Pryor Clarkston 44 24:15 52:50 1:25:57 10:07
9 105 688 Jacqueline Brown Washington 42 25:54 57:43 1:38:59 11:39
10 111 527 Tamra Livingston Flushing 40 30:45 1:11:06 2:01:14 14:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 3 747 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 49 14:07 31:14 51:52 6:07
2 5 538 Roy Pearsall Highland 46 15:08 33:58 56:22 6:38
3 23 769 Stu Allen Davison 47 17:57 39:14 1:04:47 7:38
4 38 701 Falz Simon Bloomfield Hills 46 17:51 40:53 1:09:11 8:09
5 47 835 Michael F Donoughe Rocheste 48 20:00 43:21 1:11:53 8:28
6 48 725 David Williams Troy 45 20:22 44:00 1:11:53 8:28
7 71 768 Carl Murray Clinton Twp 49 21:25 47:20 1:18:13 9:13
8 97 529 Dave Mann Detroit 46 17:31 38:28 1:28:59 10:29
9 100 823 Timothy J Brisbois Rochester 48 25:34 57:10 1:34:12 11:05
10 107 744 Charles Lawcock Grand Blanc 49 26:54 1:00:12 1:39:02 11:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 37 530 Teresa L Martin Freeland 48 19:10 41:57 1:08:56 8:07
2 39 543 Kelly Richardson Auburn 46 18:25 41:33 1:09:22 8:10
3 54 685 Elizabeth Bailey Milford 46 20:05 43:53 1:12:52 8:35
4 74 513 Karen Downs Flint 46 22:15 48:19 1:19:00 9:18
5 85 753 Jan Henson Ortonville 47 24:04 50:57 1:22:44 9:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 11 833 Gary R Duke Linden 50 16:52 37:19 1:01:21 7:13
2 16 514 Steven Edwards Dundee 53 17:28 38:30 1:02:59 7:25
3 21 542 Keith Richardson Auburn 51 17:28 38:38 1:03:51 7:31
4 35 771 Walter Rickens White Lake 53 18:46 41:21 1:08:38 8:05
5 41 840 Steven Yops Romeo 53 19:30 42:31 1:10:07 8:15
6 49 553 Marc Thompson Waterford 53 19:03 43:01 1:12:03 8:29
7 66 778 Alex Cooper Huntington Woods 52 20:42 46:19 1:16:39 9:02
8 68 555 Chuck Vogel Coleman 53 22:24 47:41 1:16:58 9:04
9 75 528 Dennis Lovejoy Grand Blanc 51 21:30 47:44 1:19:16 9:20
10 76 526 Steve Lindell Corunna 51 22:42 49:02 1:20:02 9:25
11 78 712 Len Constantine New Baltimore 54 22:25 49:07 1:21:13 9:34
12 96 782 Bob Ellis Taylor 52 23:54 52:49 1:27:53 10:21
13 99 783 George Heitsch Commerce Twp 53 24:20 55:26 1:32:48 10:55
14 109 563 Steve Williams Clarkston 53 27:25 1:00:52 1:40:29 11:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 28 820 Maureen P Tippen Clarkston 51 17:43 39:41 1:06:16 7:48
2 50 590 Sandy Freund MacOmb 50 19:46 43:36 1:12:06 8:29
3 60 550 Valerie Settle Milford 51 20:08 44:20 1:14:31 8:46
4 77 525 Jody Lindell Corunna 53 22:42 49:13 1:20:20 9:27
5 108 562 Mary Williams Clarkston 52 27:22 1:00:39 1:40:27 11:50
6 110 714 Elizabeth Dyhouse Flushing 51 30:45 1:11:06 2:01:14 14:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 31 724 Gregory Maxfield Oxford 57 18:02 40:24 1:07:24 7:56
2 40 564 Cornelius Wright Detroit 58 18:28 41:31 1:09:28 8:11
3 53 715 Robert Dyhouse Flushing 56 19:45 43:44 1:12:25 8:32
4 59 510 Michael Curtis Swartz Creek 58 19:34 44:36 1:14:12 8:44
5 83 561 Frederick Williams Detroit 58 23:10 50:45 1:22:42 9:44
6 92 704 Michael Stevens Linden 58 23:32 51:01 1:24:53 10:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 61 723 Melodie Maxfield Oxford 58 20:28 45:26 1:15:47 8:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 7 865 Don Balkwell Davisburg 61 17:20 38:14 59:56 7:04
2 33 717 Tom Wascha Burton 64 18:11 40:29 1:08:02 8:01
3 46 779 Wayne Zimmerman Lake Orion 64 19:50 43:37 1:11:51 8:28
4 88 551 Jim R Sjostrom Fenton 64 22:02 49:43 1:23:47 9:52
5 106 537 Roger Patel Rochester Hills 63 26:49 59:14 1:39:00 11:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 98 531 Terry McLeod Lennon 61 23:43 54:11 1:31:30 10:46
2 101 709 Shirley Larsen Grand Blanc 64 26:48 58:44 1:36:05 11:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 36 557 Richard Wallen Flushing 67 18:05 40:20 1:08:42 8:05
2 90 638 Richard Alfred Weston Birch Run 66 23:07 49:59 1:24:21 9:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 93 556 Janet Wallen Flushing 66 23:03 51:21 1:25:26 10:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Split1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= =====


Clarkston,MI
Provided by Gault Race MGMT