2014 Fennville Invite

back to results

Sep. 13, 2014

2014 Fennville Invite
Provided by Michiana Timing


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Rob Wieck, Michiana Timing

Fennville Invitational - 9/13/2014 8:02:59 PM
Fenn Valley Winery, Fennville, MI

Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Danielle Groendyk 12 Zeeland East 20:18.26 1
2 Mary Mendoza 11 Fennville 20:46.58 --
3 Emily Pratt 10 Zeeland East 21:32.27 2
4 Kelli Weighmink 12 Zeeland East 21:38.42 3
5 Jaiden VanDoornik 9 Zeeland East 21:56.87 4
6 Taryn Sauline 12 Comstock Park 22:10.39 5
7 Lily Dobbin 9 Zeeland East 22:22.65 6
8 Chrissa Zuber 9 Zeeland East 22:31.41 7
9 Megan Gough 9 Comstock Park 22:33.87 8
10 Alissa Waite 9 Lawton 22:42.31 9
11 Shelby Ebrecht 9 Coloma 22:43.96 --
12 Sarah Palsrok 9 Zeeland East 22:45.62 10
13 Brooke Wesner 10 Buchanan 22:46.50 --
14 Erin Jipping 10 Zeeland East 22:47.89 --
15 Chelsea Best 11 Niles 22:50.02 11
16 Xiamora Florez 12 Wyoming Godwin Heigh 22:52.17 12
17 Kailey Skarbeck 9 Niles 22:57.90 13
18 Carley Lott 12 Lawton 23:21.10 14
19 Brooke Vande Polder 12 Zeeland East 23:36.02 --
20 Esther Uitvlugt 12 Zeeland East 23:41.66 --
21 Angela Mendoza 12 Fennville 23:51.26 --
22 Erin Bruce 12 Lake Michigan Cathol 23:57.81 --
23 Katie McKee 10 Lawton 24:03.34 15
24 Kylee Myer 12 Niles 24:06.35 16
25 Leah Klynstra 12 Zeeland East 24:06.53 --
26 Kristin Conner 10 Lawton 24:10.13 17
27 Katelynn Welch 10 Lawton 24:15.40 18
28 Coryn Kizer 11 Buchanan 24:26.74 --
29 Brittany Dreyer 9 Zeeland East 24:45.35 --
30 Jessica Osmun 9 Comstock Park 24:52.59 19
31 Hannah Jackowiak 10 Niles 25:01.04 20
32 April Anderson 11 Niles 25:05.30 21
33 Eliza Lugten 12 Zeeland East 25:05.94 --
34 Hannah Walker 12 Niles 25:07.01 22
35 Courtney Kangas 12 Lake Michigan Cathol 25:17.70 --
36 Meygan Rudlaff 11 Niles 25:31.55 23
37 Megan Stowie 11 Comstock Park 25:37.07 24
38 Hannah Schneider 11 Fennville 25:38.10 --
39 Tanisha Quiroga 10 Parchment 25:43.37 --
40 Stephanie Lam 9 Wyoming Godwin Heigh 25:48.19 25
41 Erin Dolsen 9 Zeeland East 26:05.33 --
42 Sam Swartz 9 Buchanan 26:08.64 --
43 Madeline Stanton 10 Niles 26:11.91 --
44 Jaylene Tarkennen 9 Lawton 26:23.33 26
45 Natalie Lugten 9 Zeeland East 26:23.97 --
46 Arielle Haefner 9 Marcellus 26:24.69 27
47 Brooke Dobbin 11 Zeeland East 26:33.90 --
48 Rachel Villafuerte 12 Wyoming Godwin Heigh 26:34.73 28
49 Gwen Wagner 10 Marcellus 26:40.55 29
50 Paige Harvey 10 Comstock Park 26:41.48 30
51 Leah Groenhof 11 Zeeland East 26:42.41 --
52 Ashley Shortman 9 Niles 26:44.37 --
53 Andrea Escalante 12 Coloma 26:47.08 --
54 Adrianna Eding 11 Zeeland East 26:52.71 --
55 Vanessa Florez 10 Wyoming Godwin Heigh 26:56.58 31
56 Maddie Bent 11 Comstock Park 27:12.92 32
57 Emily Robbins 9 Lawton 27:39.72 33
58 Amy Phan 9 Wyoming Godwin Heigh 27:42.54 34
59 Natelie Swailes 11 Niles 28:21.56 --
60 Marckie Kamps 12 Zeeland East 28:50.02 --
61 Darcy Kirby 9 Coloma 28:52.72 --
62 Samantha Brown 12 Zeeland East 29:13.13 --
63 Stephanie Schouman 12 Zeeland East 29:24.52 --
64 Alexa Eding 11 Zeeland East 29:35.49 --
65 Paige Robbins 9 Lawton 29:38.76 --
66 BryAnne Haas 10 Marcellus 29:51.58 35
67 Morgan Ludlow 9 Marcellus 30:07.64 36
68 Sammy Phillips 12 Zeeland East 30:34.46 --
69 Montana Harrison 12 Buchanan 30:41.42 --
70 Chloe Hosa 10 Niles 31:14.72 --
71 Nicole Kozlowski 12 Zeeland East 31:49.56 --
72 Ally Donnelly 11 Zeeland East 32:09.77 --
73 Molly Borisch 9 Comstock Park 32:13.05 37
74 Saliena Mey 12 Zeeland East 32:25.81 --
75 Monika DeWitt 12 Zeeland East 33:34.96 --
76 Hanna Carey 12 Zeeland East 33:36.19 --
77 Alexa Pierson 12 Comstock Park 33:42.91 --
78 Olivia Ten Harmsel 10 Zeeland East 33:48.04 --
79 Lauren Ridenour 10 Marcellus 33:56.78 38
80 Gracie Garcia 12 Lawton 37:33.59 --



Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Zeeland East 16 1 2 3 4 6 7 10
Total Time: 1:47:49 Average: 21:33.70 1-5 Split: 2:05
2 Lawton 73 9 14 15 17 18 26 33
Total Time: 1:58:33 Average: 23:42.46 1-5 Split: 1:34
3 Niles 81 11 13 16 20 21 22 23
Total Time: 2:00:01 Average: 24:00.13 1-5 Split: 2:16
4 Comstock Park 86 5 8 19 24 30 32 37
Total Time: 2:01:56 Average: 24:23.08 1-5 Split: 4:32
5 Wyoming Godwin Heigh 130 12 25 28 31 34 - -
Total Time: 2:09:55 Average: 25:58.85 1-5 Split: 4:51
6 Marcellus 165 27 29 35 36 38 - -
Total Time: 2:27:02 Average: 29:24.25 1-5 Split: 7:33



RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Rob Wieck, Michiana Timing

Fennville Invitational - 9/13/2014 8:02:59 PM
Fenn Valley Winery, Fennville, MI

Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jonathan Groendyk 10 Zeeland East 17:23.22 1
2 Matt Cramer 12 Zeeland East 17:27.96 2
3 Patrick Cecil 12 Lake Michigan Cathol 17:47.35 --
4 Scott Binder 12 Zeeland East 17:59.47 3
5 Brenden Jones 11 Holland Black River 18:01.37 --
6 Reid Parsons 9 Comstock Park 18:01.72 --
7 Cole Menck 12 Lawton 18:23.42 4
8 Nathan Swartz 12 Marcellus 18:24.86 5
9 Andrew Taylor 10 Comstock Park 18:27.31 --
10 Rueben Veen 11 Holland Calvary 18:36.68 --
11 Ben Olsen 12 Coloma 18:37.64 6
12 David Sanchez 11 Zeeland East 18:38.67 7
13 Charles Leonard 12 Niles 18:46.32 8
14 Noah Hall 12 Niles 18:46.89 9
15 Cliff Morse 11 Fennville 19:11.75 10
16 Greg Olsen 10 Coloma 19:23.38 11
17 Brenden Hall 10 Niles 19:24.23 12
18 Chase Ockerse 12 Zeeland East 19:27.03 13
19 Odessa Britman 11 Parchment 19:28.02 14
20 Austin Ebrecht 11 Coloma 19:31.22 15
21 Ben Carpenter 11 Marcellus 19:35.47 16
22 James Phelps 9 Lawton 19:36.96 17
23 Samuel Burck 11 Niles 19:38.54 18
24 Zack Menck 9 Lawton 19:39.94 19
25 Julian Torres 12 Lawton 19:43.22 20
26 Erik Howley 9 Zeeland East 19:53.34 21
27 Charles Goole 11 Lawton 19:53.88 22
28 Ian Weirsma 9 Zeeland East 19:54.42 23
29 Cade Stephenson 10 Niles 19:56.31 24
30 Kody DeHaan 10 Zeeland East 19:56.78 --
31 Derek Rice 12 Zeeland East 20:03.62 --
32 Mario Salinas 12 Parchment 20:11.14 25
33 Keegan Murphy 9 Niles 20:11.31 26
34 Andrew Slager 9 Parchment 20:15.85 27
35 Josh Mudd 9 Zeeland East 20:16.03 --
36 Kyle Nelson 12 Zeeland East 20:31.70 --
37 Connor Ringling 12 Zeeland East 20:34.79 --
38 Mason Cook 9 Zeeland East 20:45.49 --
39 Chris Ahlgrim 12 Niles 20:48.93 28
40 Isaac Ringling 9 Zeeland East 20:51.39 --
41 Mitchell Mudd 9 Zeeland East 20:51.60 --
42 Anthony Wilson 10 Wyoming Godwin Heigh 20:51.82 --
43 Hunter Greenman 9 Niles 21:00.06 --
44 Jake Spitsbergen 12 Parchment 21:03.98 29
45 Colin Meiste 9 Zeeland East 21:04.98 --
46 Reece Sample 11 Coloma 21:10.05 30
47 Jax Heil 9 Parchment 21:10.66 31
48 Don Nguyen 12 Wyoming Godwin Heigh 21:25.06 --
49 Jacob Morse 11 Fennville 21:30.24 32
50 Max Stears 12 Zeeland East 21:39.66 --
51 Matt Mitchell 11 Buchanan 21:47.00 33
52 Daniel Pearce 11 Marcellus 21:51.11 34
53 Sam Racalla 9 Comstock Park 21:51.85 --
54 Andrew Romig 11 Marcellus 22:00.12 35
55 Andrew Flick 10 Niles 22:02.13 --
56 Hunter Crocker 10 Buchanan 22:09.54 36
57 Andrew Armstrong 10 Lake Michigan Cathol 22:10.54 --
58 Blayne Laclaire 9 Niles 22:10.90 --
59 Diamonte Echevarria 9 Fennville 22:11.10 37
60 Camden Skinner 9 Zeeland East 22:11.39 --
61 Eric Belt 9 Lawton 22:27.66 38
62 Dylan Aalderink 11 Fennville 22:43.88 39
63 Aaron McMaster 10 Holland Calvary 22:55.00 --
64 Stingray Jaynes 12 Niles 23:07.91 --
65 Michael Burris 11 Parchment 23:13.01 40
66 Martin Beck 12 Marcellus 23:32.86 41
67 Braden Griffen 9 Fennville 23:35.13 42
68 unknown unknown Buchanan 23:44.99 43
69 Calvin Starnes 9 Coloma 23:49.46 44
70 Michael Darnell 9 Buchanan 23:49.90 45
71 Brandon Wogoman 9 Niles 23:55.09 --
72 Brayton Ridenour 12 Marcellus 24:00.17 46
73 Earl Burris 9 Parchment 24:09.80 47
74 Jacob Peters 9 Wyoming Godwin Heigh 24:11.06 --
75 Evan Weessies 9 Parchment 24:15.01 --
76 Calen Conover 12 Comstock Park 24:28.29 --
77 Brenden Ludlow 11 Marcellus 24:50.56 48
78 Christian Messner 10 Marcellus 25:10.56 --
79 Conner Grey 9 Niles 25:20.29 --
80 Mason Haas 12 Marcellus 25:42.56 --
81 Brendon Swem 10 Buchanan 26:14.90 49
82 Anthony Medlon 10 Buchanan 26:15.85 50
83 Davin Simpson 9 Niles 27:16.46 --
84 Keegan Czarniak 10 Parchment 30:28.51 --
85 Christopher Thompson 9 Niles 33:28.62 --
86 Tanner Bohan 10 Marcellus 35:06.89 --



Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Zeeland East 26 1 2 3 7 13 21 23
Total Time: 1:30:57 Average: 18:11.27 1-5 Split: 2:04
2 Niles 71 8 9 12 18 24 26 28
Total Time: 1:36:33 Average: 19:18.46 1-5 Split: 1:10
3 Lawton 82 4 17 19 20 22 38 -
Total Time: 1:37:18 Average: 19:27.49 1-5 Split: 1:31
4 Coloma 106 6 11 15 30 44 - -
Total Time: 1:42:32 Average: 20:30.35 1-5 Split: 5:12
5 Parchment 126 14 25 27 29 31 40 47
Total Time: 1:42:10 Average: 20:25.93 1-5 Split: 1:43
6 Marcellus 131 5 16 34 35 41 46 48
Total Time: 1:45:25 Average: 21:04.89 1-5 Split: 5:08
7 Fennville 160 10 32 37 39 42 - -
Total Time: 1:49:13 Average: 21:50.42 1-5 Split: 4:24
8 Buchanan 206 33 36 43 45 49 50 -
Total Time: 1:57:47 Average: 23:33.27 1-5 Split: 4:28



RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Rob Wieck, Michiana Timing

Fennville Invitational - 9/13/2014 8:02:59 PM
Fenn Valley Winery, Fennville, MI

Middle School Boys Two Mile Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Micah VanderKooi 7 MS_Grand Rapids Sout 12:13.91 1
2 Aidan Jones 8 MS_Holland Black Riv 12:26.41 2
3 Sam Sharnas 8 MS_Holland Black Riv 12:42.42 3
4 Matthew Taylor 8 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 12:50.91 4
5 Matthew Converse 8 MS_Zeeland 12:51.53 5
6 Conor Haley 8 MS_Zeeland 13:14.59 6
7 Seth Somers 8 MS_Parchment 13:32.03 7
8 Steven Mendoza 8 EL_Fennville 13:38.88 --
9 Owen Pruim 8 MS_Grand Rapids Sout 13:48.54 8
10 Logan Sibley 8 MS_Lawton 13:52.18 --
11 Jacob Hoover 7 MS_Buchanan 13:56.72 9
12 Nate VanRyne 7 MS_Grand Rapids Sout 14:04.49 10
13 Henry Knapp 8 MS_Parchment 14:08.86 11
14 Dylan McCloskey 8 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 14:09.48 12
15 Brandon Buczynski 7 MS_Parchment 14:11.53 13
16 Austin Miller 7 MS_Parchment 14:14.97 14
17 Alex Guzior 7 MS_Parchment 14:15.40 15
18 Aaron Baumann 7 MS_Zeeland 14:28.68 16
19 Sam Reynolds 7 MS_Parchment 14:37.23 17
20 Will Kindred 8 MS_Zeeland 14:49.12 18
21 Ben Everse 7 MS_Zeeland 14:50.87 19
22 Jonathan Borisch 7 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 15:05.57 20
23 Max Jakubowski 7 MS_Zeeland 15:32.36 21
24 Ben Poole 8 MS_Buchanan 15:33.18 22
25 Collin Klein 8 MS_Zeeland 15:33.80 23
26 Brett Arnold 8 MS_Zeeland 15:35.64 --
27 Cam Esman 8 MS_Parchment 15:42.70 24
28 Garrett Blacken 8 MS_Parchment 15:44.84 --
29 Jordan Hicks 7 MS_Fennville 15:52.13 --
30 Ashton Brennan 7 MS_Zeeland 15:54.41 --
31 Jacob Ballast 7 MS_Grand Rapids Sout 16:02.42 25
32 Daniel Burris 8 MS_Parchment 16:13.61 --
33 Crew Miller 7 MS_Grand Rapids Sout 16:16.84 26
34 Chris Chalmers 8 MS_Zeeland 16:27.49 --
35 Jonatan Hernandez 8 MS_Holland Black Riv 16:32.51 27
36 Garrett Lollar 8 MS_Buchanan 16:33.67 28
37 Colin Hubbell 7 MS_Holland Black Riv 16:35.82 29
38 Andrew Pachay 8 MS_Marcellus 16:37.00 --
39 Evan Brechting 8 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 16:41.72 30
40 Jacob Pollack 7 MS_Zeeland 17:00.00 --
41 Jeff Laske 7 MS_Parchment 17:02.72 --
42 Josh Brennen 8 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 17:07.04 31
43 Zyon DeValle 8 MS_Holland Black Riv 17:13.48 32
44 Andrew Coates 8 MS_Holland Black Riv 17:14.72 33
45 Jake Barney 7 MS_Zeeland 17:24.20 --
46 Hudson Knapp 7 MS_Grand Rapids Sout 17:24.69 34
47 Dominic Manley 7 MS_Buchanan 17:27.84 35
48 Kyle McKenzie 8 MS_Marcellus 17:38.93 --
49 Wade Stoel 7 MS_Zeeland 17:47.64 --
50 Jonathan Brouwer 7 MS_Grand Rapids Sout 18:08.47 36
51 Jacob Bielski 7 MS_Parchment 18:17.95 --
52 Tony Racalla 7 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 18:23.73 37
53 Joshua Merz 7 MS_Holland Black Riv 18:24.89 38
54 Seth Weller 8 MS_Holland Black Riv 18:42.93 --
55 Connor Orr 7 MS_Grand Rapids Sout 18:58.24 --
56 Kyle Gilbert 8 MS_Zeeland 19:13.50 --
57 Brighton Lee 7 MS_Buchanan 19:16.08 39
58 Isaac Pott 7 MS_Zeeland 19:20.53 --
59 Brendan Covell 7 MS_Grand Rapids Sout 19:24.40 --
60 Zack Baum 7 MS_Zeeland 19:35.53 --
61 Ryan VanDusen 7 MS_Grand Rapids Sout 19:42.98 --
62 Zeke Pierson 7 MS_Zeeland 20:05.41 --
63 Jamie Terrill 7 MS_Parchment 21:05.73 --



Middle School Mixed Two Mile Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 MS_Parchment 60 7 11 13 14 15 17 24
Total Time: 1:10:23 Average: 14:04.56 1-5 Split: 44
2 MS_Zeeland 64 5 6 16 18 19 21 23
Total Time: 1:10:15 Average: 14:02.96 1-5 Split: 2:00
3 MS_Grand Rapids Sout 70 1 8 10 25 26 34 36
Total Time: 1:12:27 Average: 14:29.24 1-5 Split: 4:03
4 MS_Holland Black Riv 93 2 3 27 29 32 33 38
Total Time: 1:15:31 Average: 15:06.13 1-5 Split: 4:48
5 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 97 4 12 20 30 31 37 -
Total Time: 1:15:55 Average: 15:10.95 1-5 Split: 4:17
6 MS_Buchanan 133 9 22 28 35 39 - -
Total Time: 1:22:48 Average: 16:33.50 1-5 Split: 5:20



RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Rob Wieck, Michiana Timing

Fennville Invitational - 9/13/2014 8:02:59 PM
Fenn Valley Winery, Fennville, MI

Middle School Girls Two Mile Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mikayla Ball 7 MS_Lake Michigan Cat 13:21.74 1
2 Clarissa Macomber 8 MS_Zeeland 13:43.68 2
3 Emily Riley 8 MS_Buchanan 14:43.88 3
4 Chloe Kikstra 8 MS_Zeeland 14:47.34 4
5 Anne Marie Nuter 7 MS_Lake Michigan Cat 14:51.24 5
6 Julie Mendoza 7 MS_Fennville 15:24.74 --
7 Serena Castillo 8 MS_Zeeland 15:34.68 6
8 Megan Dopheide 8 MS_Lawton 15:39.09 --
9 Kyrstyn Cieply 8 MS_Holland Black Riv 15:43.72 7
10 Anna Jackson 7 MS_Holland Black Riv 15:46.39 8
11 Emily Stringer 7 MS_Lake Michigan Cat 15:58.68 9
12 Lexi Bainbridge 8 MS_Marcellus 16:15.23 --
13 Maddy Reynolds 7 MS_Parchment 16:19.37 --
14 Emily Long 7 MS_Buchanan 16:22.24 10
15 Kaitlyn Smith 7 MS_Zeeland 16:26.23 11
16 Emma Morehouse 7 MS_Zeeland 16:26.61 12
17 Hannah Vashaw 7 MS_Zeeland 16:32.14 13
18 Mendoza Jessica 8 MS_Fennville 16:32.78 --
19 Eden VanderWeele 8 MS_Grand Rapids Sout 16:36.36 --
20 Tatum Spencer 8 MS_Buchanan 16:50.80 14
21 Jessica Grear 7 MS_Lawton 16:51.09 --
22 Marissa Folkert 8 MS_Holland Calvary 16:52.30 --
23 Kaitlin Walcott 8 MS_Zeeland 16:52.80 15
24 Mary Adeline Squiers 8 MS_Holland Black Riv 17:16.14 16
25 Maritza Mecino 8 MS_Holland Black Riv 17:21.50 17
26 Trinity Heneveld 8 MS_Zeeland 17:23.24 --
27 Ivy Strausberg 7 MS_Lawton 17:34.35 --
28 Sydney Faber 7 MS_Zeeland 17:35.00 --
29 Ally Vera 8 MS_Zeeland 17:35.63 --
30 Catherine Lietz 7 MS_Buchanan 17:38.67 18
31 Mackenzie Kontio 7 MS_Zeeland 17:39.90 --
32 Emma Koopman 7 MS_Zeeland 17:41.30 --
33 Katie VanDyke 8 MS_Grand Rapids Sout 18:03.05 --
34 Becca Sundquist 8 MS_Zeeland 18:07.96 --
35 Hayden Starr 7 MS_Lake Michigan Cat 18:11.85 19
36 Rachel Smith 7 MS_Zeeland 18:44.88 --
37 Leah Heneveld 8 MS_Zeeland 18:46.63 --
38 Abby VanderPloeg 7 MS_Grand Rapids Sout 18:46.91 --
39 Sonora Snook 8 MS_Holland Black Riv 18:53.87 20
40 Anna Smith 8 MS_Zeeland 19:16.44 --
41 Lydia Kwantes 7 MS_Holland Calvary 19:18.70 --
42 Lindsey Slager 7 MS_Parchment 19:21.47 --
43 April Shipley-Mellon 8 MS_Holland Black Riv 19:30.27 21
44 Lauren Hogue 7 MS_Buchanan 19:33.25 22
45 Bailey Siglow 7 MS_Lake Michigan Cat 19:38.67 23
46 Carly Greaves 8 MS_Buchanan 19:56.30 24
47 Kailyn Kozlowki 8 MS_Zeeland 19:57.33 --
48 Claire Duris 7 MS_Lake Michigan Cat 19:58.74 25
49 Lily Boggiano 7 MS_Holland Black Riv 20:20.38 26
50 Alison Vankampen 7 MS_Zeeland 20:44.21 --
51 Ainsley Barense 7 MS_Zeeland 21:13.86 --
52 Jada VandenBosch 8 MS_Zeeland 21:14.06 --
53 Grace Turner 8 MS_Zeeland 21:35.24 --
54 Madison Cole 7 MS_Buchanan 24:07.01 27
55 Andrea Mecino 7 MS_Holland Black Riv 24:37.68 --
56 Peyton Gilbert 7 MS_Mill Creek (Comst 24:40.66 --
57 Charis Snyder 7 MS_Zeeland 26:06.47 --



Middle School Mixed Two Mile Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 MS_Zeeland 35 2 4 6 11 12 13 15
Total Time: 1:16:59 Average: 15:23.71 1-5 Split: 2:43
2 MS_Lake Michigan Cat 57 1 5 9 19 23 25 -
Total Time: 1:22:03 Average: 16:24.44 1-5 Split: 6:17
3 MS_Buchanan 67 3 10 14 18 22 24 27
Total Time: 1:25:09 Average: 17:01.77 1-5 Split: 4:50
4 MS_Holland Black Riv 68 7 8 16 17 20 21 26
Total Time: 1:25:02 Average: 17:00.33 1-5 Split: 3:11



RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Rob Wieck, Michiana Timing

Fennville Invitational - 9/13/2014 8:02:59 PM
Fenn Valley Winery, Fennville, MI

Middle School Girls Two Mile Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Clara James-Heer 3 EL_Ann Arbor Track 14:36.77 --
2 Loralle Pennington 6 EL_Holland Black Riv 15:29.10 1
3 Mia Phillips 6 EL_Holland Black Riv 15:34.79 2
4 Kiya Tipken 6 EL_Parchment 15:37.47 --
5 Genevieve Manderfield 6 EL_Holland Black Riv 15:54.15 3
6 Jordan Bauer 6 EL_Buchanan 15:58.40 --
7 Hannah Lock 6 EL_Holland Black Riv 16:00.02 4
8 Christina Fink 6 EL_Holland Black Riv 16:55.99 5
9 Bella Britt 6 EL_Holland Black Riv 17:21.22 6
10 Lydia Kruithof 6 EL_Grand Rapids Sout 17:47.02 --
11 Christa Osmun 6 EL_Mill Creek (Comst 18:12.35 --
12 Julia Osmun 6 EL_Mill Creek (Comst 19:01.13 --
13 Orian Phillips 6 EL_Holland Black Riv 19:15.19 7
14 Annaleigh De Vries 6 EL_Grand Rapids Sout 19:28.47 --
15 Erin Chase 6 EL_Buchanan 19:45.70 --
16 Serynn Nowlin 6 EL_Buchanan 19:52.91 --
17 Lorna Matuszewski 6 EL_Buchanan 20:00.59 --
18 Ellie Tone 6 EL_Marcellus 20:36.73 --
19 Mackenzie Nickrent 6 EL_Lawton 20:41.61 --
20 Erin Morgan 6 EL_Marcellus 20:42.92 --
21 Kaitlyn Boers 6 EL_Grand Rapids Sout 20:43.73 --
22 Madelaine Van Dyke 6 EL_Holland Calvary 21:27.42 --
23 Jordan Ramirez 6 EL_Holland Black Riv 21:36.50 --
24 Paris DeMaat 6 EL_Holland Black Riv 21:58.27 --
25 Addie Novak 6 EL_Holland Black Riv 22:06.67 --
26 Joanna Kwantes 6 EL_Holland Calvary 22:54.08 --
27 Hannah Lull 6 EL_Lawton 25:55.35 --
28 Olivia Cramer 6 EL_Lawton 26:03.63 --



Middle School Mixed Two Mile Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 EL_Holland Black Riv 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:19:55 Average: 15:58.81 1-5 Split: 1:27



RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Rob Wieck, Michiana Timing

Fennville Invitational - 9/13/2014 8:02:59 PM
Fenn Valley Winery, Fennville, MI

Middle School Boys Two Mile Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kyle James-Heer 6 EL_Ann Arbor Track 12:49.24 --
2 Ethan Sculley 6 EL_Grand Rapids Sout 13:19.11 1
3 Christian Mendoza 6 EL_Fennville 13:21.02 --
4 Ethan Morrow 6 EL_Mill Creek (Comst 14:32.06 --
5 Gavin Fazi 6 EL_Buchanan 14:41.47 --
6 Patrick DeVries 6 EL_Holland Black Riv 14:43.12 2
7 Brandon DeVries 6 EL_Grand Rapids Sout 14:48.85 3
8 Jacob Caldwell 6 EL_Lawton 15:04.04 --
9 Hunter Hanna 6 EL_Parchment 15:15.08 4
10 Eddie Mendoza 6 EL_Fennville 15:23.29 --
11 Carter Vandermeer 6 EL_Mill Creek (Comst 15:40.58 --
12 Ethan Koeman 6 EL_Grand Rapids Sout 15:48.42 5
13 Matthew Wreschinski 6 EL_Holland Black Riv 15:48.82 6
14 Zack Young 6 EL_Buchanan 15:52.12 --
15 Thomas Matuszewski 6 EL_Buchanan 15:53.28 --
16 Caleb VanderKooi 6 EL_Grand Rapids Sout 15:56.01 7
17 Duncan Elmer 6 EL_Holland Black Riv 16:01.90 8
18 Jaxson Castorena 6 EL_Holland Black Riv 16:03.54 9
19 Johnathan Mendoza 6 EL_Fennville 16:13.79 --
20 Owen Kovl 6 EL_Parchment 16:28.31 10
21 Bryce Gorenchen 6 EL_Lawton 16:49.67 --
22 Hendrick Nykamp 6 EL_Grand Rapids Sout 17:09.38 11
23 Tristian Powell 6 EL_Lawton 17:24.54 --
24 Harrison Rupp 6 EL_Parchment 18:02.02 12
25 Ethan Rupp 6 EL_Parchment 18:08.44 13
26 Eligah Laburn 6 EL_Holland Black Riv 19:07.62 14
27 John Davidson 6 EL_Holland Black Riv 19:12.65 15
28 Zach Hermenitt 6 EL_Parchment 19:45.96 16
29 Colin McDonald 6 EL_Parchment 19:47.35 17
30 Sam Kokmeyer 6 EL_Parchment 21:35.69 18
31 Luke Weessies 6 EL_Parchment 24:47.89 --
32 Gabe VanDyke 6 EL_Grand Rapids Sout 28:47.93 19



Middle School Mixed Two Mile Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 EL_Grand Rapids Sout 27 1 3 5 7 11 19 -
Total Time: 1:17:02 Average: 15:24.36 1-5 Split: 3:51
2 EL_Holland Black Riv 39 2 6 8 9 14 15 -
Total Time: 1:21:45 Average: 16:21.00 1-5 Split: 4:25
3 EL_Parchment 55 4 10 12 13 16 17 18
Total Time: 1:27:40 Average: 17:31.97 1-5 Split: 4:31