Macomb County Cross Country Championship

back to results

Oct. 13, 2007

Macomb County Cross Country Championship
Stony Creek Metro Park, MI


Total
Place School Raw/Adj
1 DeLaSalle 19 / 17
2 Romeo 94 / 72
3 Eisenhower 128 / 93
4 Sterling Heights 151 / 112
5 L’Anse Creuse 202 / 143
6 Stevenson 215 / 150
7 Roseville 246 / 166
8 Lutheran North 282 / 189
9 Lakeview 381 / 239
10 Dakota NTS
11 Chippewa Valley NTS
12 Warren Cousino NTS
13 Ford II NTS
14 Armada NTS
15 Richmond NTS
16 Utica NTS
17 L’anse Creuse North NTS
Team
Place School Time Rank
1 / 1 Chase, John (11) - DLS 17:53 1
2 / 2 Devich, Eric (12) - DLS 18:04 2
3 / 3 Vaughn, Patrick (11) - DLS 18:05 3
4 / 4 Glinski, Stephen (10) - DLS 18:22 4
5 / Gaydos, Jimmy (10) - CV 18:38 1
6 / Knapp, Eric (10) - U 18:49 1
7 / 5 Decker, Evan (11) - Ike 18:52 1
8 / 6 Lohrmann, Kory (09) - RO 19:00 1
9 / 7 Cusmano, Andrew (09) - DLS 19:01 5
10 / 8 Chodkiewicz, Joe (11) - DLS 19:07 6
11 / 9 Haning, Kyle (09) - RO 19:10 2
12 / 10 Yaxley, Kyle (12) - Ike 19:21 2
13 / 11 Hardy, Evan (11) - S 19:22 1
14 / 12 Ulewicz, Alex (09) - DLS 19:27 7
15 / 13 Lindemann, Jeff (09) - SH 19:38 1
16 / Westen, Kris (12) - WC 19:41 1
17 / 14 Thompson, An’Tuan (10) - LC 19:42 1
18 / 15 Henige, Cam (11) - RO 19:50 3
19 / 16 Kidd, Sean (12) - Ike 19:52 3
20 / 17 Rucinski, Lucas (09) - SH 19:53 2
21 / Paruk, Jon (10) - DLS 19:56 8
22 / Riva, David (12) - DLS 19:57 9
23 / 18 Cunanan, Marc (11) - SH 20:01 3
24 / Pica, Domenic (09) - WC 20:03 2
25 / Pomanti, Nick (09) - UF 20:06 1
26 / 19 O’Hair, Doug (09) - RO 20:07 4
27 / 20 Zalenko, Jordon (09) - RS 20:08 1
28 / 21 Rivard, Ryan (11) - SH 20:11 4
29 / 22 Rohall, Mark (10) - Ike 20:12 4
30 / Vedua, Jerry (10) - DLS 20:13 10
31 / 23 Hendricks, Jay (10) - RO 20:15 5
32 / 24 Super, Josh (10) - RO 20:15 6
33 / 25 Monette, John (09) - S 20:18 2
34 / Criger, Nick (09) - LCN 20:24 1
35 / 26 Gabbert, Jake (09) - LC 20:28 2
36 / Grayvold, Keith (12) - UF 20:46 2
37 / 27 Peterson, Zach (09) - RO 20:47 7
38 / Garbarino, David (11) - RO 20:48 8
39 / DesRosiers, Scott (09) - DLS 20:52 11
40 / 28 Skakun, Scott (11) - LC 20:55 3
41 / Slowiczek, Elliot (09) - DLS 20:59 12
42 / 29 Burge, Alex (10) - LV 21:01 1
43 / Shuboy, Adam (11) - CV 21:04 2
44 / 30 Sharp, Brendan (10) - LN 21:05 1
45 / Finnegan, Darren (11) - UF 21:08 3
46 / 31 Nahorodny, Daryl (12) - RS 21:08 2
47 / 32 Brado, Dave (11) - RS 21:13 3
48 / 33 Babisz, Troy (10) - S 21:14 3
49 / 34 Boone, Eddie (11) - S 21:21 4
50 / Lobaido, Anthony (10) - D 21:21 1
51 / Devich, Andrew (10) - DLS 21:23 13
52 / 35 Stiner, Matt (11) - LN 21:24 2
53 / 36 Hobig, Brian (09) - LC 21:26 4
54 / Pack, Alden (10) - RO 21:28 9
55 / 37 Curtis, Anthony (10) - RS 21:30 4
56 / 38 Jelsone, Ryan (09) - LN 21:34 3
57 / 39 Moore, Chris (11) - LC 21:38 5
58 / Campbell, Nick (10) - RO 21:43 10
59 / Kirk, Mike (10) - D 21:45 2
60 / Kudla, Brenden (09) - DLS 21:45 14
61 / 40 Jozefiak, Bob (11) - Ike 21:49 5
62 / Carroll, Sean (10) - DLS 21:52 15
63 / 41 Ronsick, Kyle (10) - LC 21:55 6
64 / 42 Richey, Taylor (11) - LN 21:57 4
65 / 43 Yu, Kevin (09) - SH 21:58 5
66 / 44 TenHopen, Zach (10) - LN 22:03 5
67 / 45 Olivero, Max (10) - LN 22:06 6
68 / Pocket, Matt (12) - WC 22:07 3
69 / Lohrer, Mike (11) - RO 22:14 11
70 / Apigo, Tony (09) - Rich 22:20 1
71 / 46 Frontera, Nick (09) - RS 22:21 5
72 / 47 Goodson, Cameron (09) - S 22:22 5
73 / Flenna, Neil (11) - CV 22:23 3
74 / Quilo, Gerry (12) - U 22:26 2
75 / Kaiser, Johnny (09) - D 22:32 3
76 / Dullea, Jamie (11) - Rich 22:44 2
77 / Maraldo, Vince (09) - WC 22:53 4
78 / 48 Steenland, Jim (09) - RS 23:01 6
79 / Brennan, Matt (10) - A 23:04 1
80 / 49 Ashman, Anthony (10) - RS 23:17 7
81 / 50 Moffitt, John (10) - Ike 23:24 6
82 / 51 Rayes, Paul (11) - LV 23:34 2
83 / 52 Poleni, William (09) - LV 23:37 3
84 / 53 Jacquemain, Nick (10) - LV 24:01 4
85 / Milledge, Jay (12) - CV 24:07 4
86 / Soave, Ryan (10) - DLS 24:10 16
87 / Smigiel, Nick (09) - DLS 24:25 17
88 / Fontana, Jacob (10) - A 24:27 2
90 / 54 Baisden, Kyle (09) - LV 24:36 5
91 / Murphy, Tom (11) - RO 24:44 12
92 / Karwowicz, Brett (09) - DLS 25:02 18
93 / Nanthasurasak, Poowich (10) - D 29:40 4
94 / 55 Reusch, Nick (10) - LN 31:05 7




Total
Place School Raw/Adj
1 Stevenson 28 / 25
2 Lutheran North 87 / 76
3 Utica 105 / 91
4 Utica Ford II 146 / 127
5 Eisenhower 161 / 140
6 Anchor Bay 161 / 141
7 Warren Mott 209 / 172
8 Regina 254 / 209
9 Dakota 295 / 231
10 Warren Woods Tower 326 / 247
11 Sterling Heights NTS
12 Warren Cousino NTS
13 Armada NTS
14 Chippewa Valley NTS
15 Richmond NTS
16 Roseville NTS
17 Lakeview NTS
Team
Place School Time Rank
1 / 1 Schudlich, Abbey (09) - S 21:33 1
2 / 2 Smigelski, Erin (11) - S 21:49 2
3 / 3 Piper, Shelby (11) - U 21:51 1
4 / 4 Carr, Vanessa (10) - U 22:14 2
5 / Cupp, Ashley (10) - WC 22:22 1
6 / 5 Litz, Dana (11) - S 22:26 3
7 / 6 Gehart, Mena (11) - LN 22:49 1
8 / 7 Cocco, Lisa (10) - S 22:54 4
9 / 8 Sitek, Kristen (10) - WM 22:57 1
10 / 9 Murawski, Karen (10) - LN 22:58 2
11 / 10 Savage, Noelle (09) - S 22:59 5
12 / 11 Grabowski, Elizabeth (11) - S 23:04 6
13 / 12 Mrukowicz, Christina (12) - Ike 23:11 1
14 / VanReyendam, Rachael (11) - Rich 23:12 1
15 / 13 Tarczynski, Stephanie (10) - S 23:18 7
16 / 14 Pohl, Kristen (09) - Ike 23:20 2
17 / Caris, Kristina (12) - S 23:22 8
18 / 15 Luzod, Lindsay (09) - UF 23:47 1
19 / 16 Pavlik, Alicia (12) - LN 23:48 3
20 / 17 Pukey, Lindsay (12) - UF 23:50 2
21 / 18 Supinsky, Ashley (12) - U 23:52 3
22 / 19 Collica, Alexis (12) - AB 23:54 1
23 / 20 Kotenko, Courtney (10) - LN 24:02 4
24 / 21 Clancy, Meghan (10) - AB 24:02 2
25 / 22 Fitzpatrick, Lauren (09) - WWT 24:04 1
26 / 23 Crockett, Bridgette (12) - D 24:05 1
27 / 24 Jones, Melissa (09) - U 24:06 4
28 / 25 Siegle, Katie (10) - LN 24:12 5
29 / 26 Schulte, Annie (10) - Reg 24:14 1
30 / 27 Girard, Megan (12) - LN 24:17 6
31 / 28 Sack, Ashley (11) - UF 24:17 3
32 / 29 Schlinkert, Carly (11) - UF 24:19 4
33 / 30 Ranucci, Alan (10) - LN 24:24 7
34 / 31 Gastmeier, Tina (11) - AB 24:24 3
35 / 32 Pearsall, Sydney (10) - WM 24:26 2
36 / 33 Lipinski, Becky (11) - Ike 24:27 3
37 / Kalm, Kristin (10) - LN 24:28 8
38 / 34 Clancy, Fallon (10) - AB 24:28 4
39 / 35 Melone, Mattia (12) - Ike 24:35 4
40 / Oska, Stephanie (10) - LN 24:35 9
41 / Spruytte, Sarah (11) - Rich 24:38 2
42 / Koerner, Gabby (09) - LN 24:51 10
43 / 36 Hasselman, Insea (10) - AB 24:54 5
44 / 37 Gilbody, Alexandra (09) - WM 24:58 3
45 / 38 Rafferty, Sarah (11) - UF 25:00 5
46 / Pace, Sara (12) - S 25:01 9
47 / 39 Barnhart, Mariah (10) - WWT 25:04 2
48 / 40 Bozimowski, Whitney (09) - Reg 25:07 2
49 / 41 Donovan, Rebecca (09) - WM 25:11 4
50 / 42 Daniels, Chelsea (11) - U 25:12 5
51 / Bierkamp, Fallon (09) - WC 25:14 2
52 / Flenna, Clare (10) - CV 25:15 1
53 / 43 Murphy, Helena (12) - U 25:15 6
54 / 44 Picciche, Sara (10) - Reg 25:16 3
55 / Barash, Dunya (10) - S 25:17 10
56 / 45 Henige, Jennifer (11) - U 25:22 7
57 / 46 Debellis, Nicole (09) - Ike 25:23 5
58 / 47 Piper, Chelsea (11) - D 25:23 2
59 / 48 Folk, Carmen (09) - Reg 25:24 4
60 / 49 Szulborski, Miranda (11) - Ike 25:27 6
61 / Pace, Szaskia (12) - S 25:28 11
62 / 50 Hiegel, Sara (12) - Ike 25:30 7
63 / Suchoski, Katrina (10) - U 25:33 8
64 / 51 LeDuc, Michelle (12) - Reg 25:33 5
65 / Wizinsky, Kayla (10) - U 25:33 9
66 / Breecher, Christina (10) - U 25:34 10
67 / 52 Zuccaro, Felicia (09) - D 25:37 3
68 / Kim, Michell (09) - U 25:38 11
69 / 53 Hovis, Dylan (11) - D 25:43 4
70 / Carlisle, Muriel (11) - CV 25:44 2
71 / Gehle, Angel (10) - LN 26:04 11
72 / 54 Steinhauser, Kelsey (12) - WM 26:07 5
73 / Ballantine, Jessie (10) - U 26:08 12
74 / 55 Previch, Rachel (11) - UF 26:14 6
75 / 56 Felcyn, Megan (12) - D 26:16 5
76 / Hickey, Briana (10) - LN 26:20 12
77 / Jurcak, Katie (11) - Rich 26:33 3
78 / 57 Ventimiglia, Brandie (12) - WM 26:34 6
79 / 58 McDonald, Heather (09) - Reg 26:38 6
80 / Blissett, Rachel (09) - A 26:39 1
81 / 59 Geromette, Jenna (09) - WWT 26:41 3
82 / 60 Worden, Amanda (11) - UF 26:44 7
83 / 61 Carrick, Alyssa (10) - WM 26:48 7
84 / 62 Myers, Kayla (10) - AB 26:55 6
85 / Potter, Jamie (11) - WC 27:00 3
86 / 63 Geml, Shaina (10) - WWT 27:09 4
87 / 64 Ginzinger, Carly (10) - WWT 27:11 5
88 / Mcinerney, Alex (10) - UF 27:18 8
89 / August, Emily (10) - LN 27:20 13
90 / Messenger, Elizabeth (11) - Ike 27:22 8
91 / 65 Brosky, Kelly (12) - Reg 27:26 7
92 / Molnar, Bridget (12) - Ike 27:28 9
93 / Runyan, Tina (11) - Reg 27:28 8
94 / 66 Mozdrzech, Sarah (12) - D 27:36 6
95 / Baranski, Janine (09) - U 27:45 13
96 / Photenhauer, Amanda (12) - S 27:50 12
97 / Sarkissian, Christina (09) - S 27:56 13
98 / Batista, Isabella (10) - CV 27:58 3
99 / Underwood, Lauren (11) - LN 28:05 14
100 / Doering, Sarah (09) - A 28:11 2
101 / Lambert, Lauren (12) - Ike 28:18 10
102 / Turner, Kelly (09) - S 28:22 14
103 / 67 Bratkowski, Marci (10) - AB 28:24 7
104 / Manicini, Hannah (09) - U 28:46 14
105 / Wilhelm, Kristyn (09) - S 28:52 15
106 / Hoerner, Sarah (12) - LN 28:54 15
107 / Brado, Elizabeth (10) - RS 28:55 1
108 / Camaj, Linda (09) - U 29:06 15
109 / Adams, Megan (09) - SH 29:20 1
110 / Wardia, Thawra (11) - WM 29:21 8
111 / Krause, Elizabeth (09) - SH 29:30 2
112 / Welch, Traci (11) - SH 29:38 3
113 / Ogonowski, Meaghan (11) - Reg 29:49 9
114 / White, Katelynn (09) - LN 30:48 16
115 / Essenmacher, Elizabeth (11) - LV 32:01 1
116 / Brasile, Vanessa (09) - SH 33:17 4
117 / Siegmon, Jaclyn (11) - LN 33:43 17
118 / Tuttle, Rebecca (11) - U 35:10 16
119 / Fontana, Leah (12) - A 37:06 3
120 / 68 Johncox, Taylor (10) - WWT 38:42 6
121 / Lorincz, Sarah (12) - WC 39:40 4




Raw ADJ
Place School Score Score
1 DeLaSalle 74 74
2 Eisenhower 94 94
3 Ford II 140 140
4 L’anse Creuse North 193 193
5 Stevenson 199 198
6 Romeo 214 213
7 Sterling Heights 223 222
8 East Detroit 223 222
9 Utica 233 232
10 Dakota 273 271
11 Roseville 286 284
12 Lutheran North 302 299
13 Lake Shore 316 313
14 L’Anse Creuse 338 335
15 Warren Cousino 344 342
16 Richmond 360 357
17 Armada 394 390
18 Chippewa Valley 482 477
19 Anchor Bay 504 500
20 Warren Fitzgerald 529 525
21 Warren Mott 542 538
22 Lakeview 584 579
23 Warren Woods Tower 684 679
24 Center Line 732 727
25 Fraser 791 786
26 Warren Lincoln DNF
Team
Place School Time Rank
1 / 1 Rock, Jon (12) - Ike 16:00 1
2 / 2 Miller, Ben (11) - DLS 16:05 1
3 / 3 Manalo, Xavier (11) - LS 16:29 1
4 / 4 Bauss, Jordan (12) - UF 16:33 1
5 / 5 Pitcel, Emery (11) - Rich 16:36 1
6 / 6 Messina, Mike (12) - SH 16:39 1
7 / 7 Dameron, Jon (12) - S 16:41 1
8 / 8 Kosky, Phil (11) - UF 16:52 2
9 / 9 Baldick, Phil (11) - D 16:53 1
10 / 10 Koerner, Andreas (11) - LN 16:54 1
11 / 11 Burelle, Joey (11) - S 16:58 2
12 / 12 Baade, Greg (12) - DLS 17:00 2
13 / 13 Schultz, Paul (12) - ED 17:01 1
14 / 14 Walther, Mike (11) - ED 17:03 2
15 / 15 Baril, Alex (12) - U 17:09 1
16 / 16 North, Ricky (12) - WF 17:11 1
17 / 17 Lupo, Santo (12) - Ike 17:13 2
18 / 18 Rybicki, Cy (12) - DLS 17:13 3
19 / 19 Smith, Killian (11) - DLS 17:14 4
20 / 20 Amato, Anthony (12) - LC 17:15 1
21 / 21 Davis, Eric (12) - Ike 17:16 3
22 / 22 Gruzwalski, Danny (12) - RO 17:18 1
23 / 23 Eccleston, Jordan (12) - DLS 17:25 5
24 / 24 Swee, Brent (12) - UF 17:30 3
25 / 25 Warren, Erik (12) - LCN 17:32 1
26 / 26 Hayman, Greg (9) - RO 17:33 2
27 / 27 Fowler, Jeff (12) - Ike 17:35 4
28 / 28 Zavadil, Lucas (12) - Ike 17:37 5
29 / 29 Carbary, Chris (11) - LCN 17:40 2
30 / 30 Norris, Eric (12) - LS 17:41 2
31 / 31 Ezzo, Gary (10) - A 17:43 1
32 / 32 Pence, Graham (12) - S 17:44 3
33 / 33 Ferranti, Vince (9) - D 17:46 2
34 / 34 Kelly, Tim (11) - RS 17:48 1
35 / 35 Fisher, Mike (12) - RS 17:49 2
36 / 36 Smith, Kyle (10) - DLS 17:54 6
37 / 37 Valley, Jeff (12) - LCN 17:56 3
38 / 38 Eccleston, Josh (12) - DLS 17:56 7
39 / 39 Lopez, Derek (12) - RS 17:57 3
40 / 40 Gibbs, Frank (12) - UF 17:58 4
41 / 41 Hannon, Stuart (11) - U 17:59 2
42 / 42 Hanni, Paul (10) - SH 18:00 2
43 / 43 Parker, Dan (11) - U 18:00 3
44 / 44 Murphy, Brendan (10) - WC 18:00 1
45 / 45 Johnson, Josh (10) - SH 18:01 3
46 / 46 Warren, Jeff (10) - LCN 18:02 4
47 / 47 Vincent, Brad (11) - RO 18:03 3
48 / 48 Chmielewski, Joe (10) - Ike 18:07 6
49 / 49 Jackson, Nick (10) - RO 18:08 4
50 / 50 Lyons, Chace (12) - SH 18:10 4
51 / 51 Best, Mike (12) - S 18:11 4
52 / 52 Allinder, Kyle (10) - D 18:17 3
53 / 53 Will, Derek (12) - LC 18:18 2
54 / 54 Kolbe, John (12) - ED 18:19 3
55 / 55 Stefanow, Sebastian (12) - WM 18:20 1
56 / 56 Creagh, Colin (9) - LCN 18:21 5
57 / 57 Olivares, Philip (11) - AB 18:22 1
58 / 58 Grillo, John (12) - Rich 18:23 2
59 / 59 Podgorski, John (11) - WC 18:28 2
60 / 60 Wall, Phil (11) - WC 18:28 3
61 / 61 Brouckaert, Justin (12) - ED 18:29 4
62 / 62 Brandt, Aaron (12) - LN 18:30 2
63 / 63 Sawyer, Adam (11) - U 18:30 4
64 / 64 Oja, Tim (10) - UF 18:31 5
65 / Mimikos, Mike (12) - WL 18:32 1
66 / 65 Schilling, Nathan (11) - LN 18:34 3
67 / 66 McGinnis, Mike (10) - Ike 18:34 7
68 / 67 Chizmadia, Alex (10) - LS 18:35 3
69 / 68 Tweten, Caleb (10) - LN 18:36 4
70 / 69 Licavoli, Matthew (11) - RO 18:37 5
71 / 70 Welch, Matt (12) - U 18:37 5
72 / 71 Reddmenn, Dave (11) - CV 18:38 1
73 / 72 Pirrone, Zachary (12) - LC 18:40 3
74 / 73 Sliwinski, Joel (11) - WC 18:42 4
75 / 74 Fair, Chris (12) - CV 18:43 2
76 / 75 Poma, Joe (11) - RO 18:45 6
77 / 76 Valley, Josh (9) - LCN 18:46 6
78 / 77 Burg, Brett (11) - Rich 18:46 3
79 / 78 Morsches, Danny (12) - RO 18:47 7
80 / 79 Tourtillott, Nate (12) - SH 18:48 5
81 / 80 Orzechowski, Josh (12) - ED 18:49 5
82 / 81 Ezzo, Greg (12) - A 18:49 2
83 / 82 Poleni, Steve (10) - LV 18:50 1
84 / 83 Crandall, Cameron (10) - AB 18:50 2
85 / 84 Gaeveart, Chris (11) - UF 18:51 6
86 / 85 Norwood, Randy (11) - RS 18:53 4
87 / 86 Stafford, Scott (11) - LV 18:58 2
88 / 87 Rusnack, Bill (10) - LC 18:58 4
89 / 88 Hoefler, Dan (10) - D 18:59 4
90 / 89 Salkowski, Dan (11) - D 19:00 5
91 / 90 Okray, Robbie (9) - A 19:00 3
92 / 91 Roosa, Chris (12) - RS 19:01 5
93 / 92 Hafner, Grant (10) - Rich 19:02 4
94 / 93 Engle, Shelby (11) - A 19:02 4
95 / 94 Stathakis, John (11) - LN 19:05 5
96 / 95 Goulette, Don (10) - A 19:07 5
97 / 96 DuTour, Ryan (10) - SH 19:08 6
98 / 97 Monette, Tom (11) - S 19:09 5
99 / 98 Ryan, Blake (9) - D 19:09 6
100 / 99 Crachiola, Simon (10) - LS 19:10 4
101 / Pineo, Stephen (12) - D 19:11 7
102 / Keck, Ben (10) - WM 19:15 2
103 / Rea, Justin (10) - WF 19:15 2
104 / Fey, Michael (12) - LC 19:16 5
105 / Prainito, NA (12) - LC 19:16 6
106 / Moll, James (10) - U 19:17 6
107 / Murphy, Ian (10) - WC 19:20 5
108 / Thomas, Chirs (11) - CV 19:29 3
109 / Sal, Hermiz (12) - CL 19:29 1
110 / Schodowski, Matt (10) - AB 19:30 3
111 / Bryant, Nick (12) - CV 19:32 4
112 / Porter, Julius (12) - WF 19:35 3
113 / Jones, Jaymie (10) - LCN 19:38 7
114 / Kenjorski, Phil (11) - LC 19:39 7
115 / Rice, Zach (12) - LS 19:43 5
116 / King, Mason (11) - CV 19:43 5
117 / Cairo, Anthony (9) - UF 19:45 7
118 / Gurnow, John (10) - S 19:45 6
119 / Small, Eric (10) - WM 19:46 3
120 / Coppola, Vincent (11) - WWT 19:46 1
121 / Walter, Ryan (9) - LN 19:48 6
122 / Marino, Nick (11) - LV 19:49 3
123 / Mushro, Anthony (12) - WWT 19:54 2
124 / Cholewa, Jordan (12) - WC 19:56 6
125 / Donovan, Ben (9) - AB 19:59 4
126 / Sebring, Cam (10) - Rich 20:01 5
127 / Sabiston, Derek (12) - U 20:02 7
128 / Lutz, Ryan (10) - AB 20:04 5
129 / Havern, Mike (10) - WM 20:07 4
130 / Jennings, Nick (11) - RS 20:08 6
131 / Bobcean, Cal (10) - A 20:09 6
132 / Finn, Dan (9) - A 20:10 7
133 / Trepanier, Chris (11) - WC 20:11 7
134 / David, Monafo (10) - CL 20:13 2
135 / LaPonse, Nathan (9) - ED 20:14 6
136 / Kirkwood, Nick (11) - CV 20:17 6
137 / Jones, Kyle (9) - WM 20:21 5
138 / Santarossa, Adrian (9) - F 20:21 1
139 / Hafner, Darrel (12) - Rich 20:22 6
140 / McCloy, Brian (11) - LV 20:27 4
141 / Hendren, Dave (10) - RS 20:35 7
142 / Devroy, Robbie (11) - LN 20:36 7
143 / Jackson, Corey (11) - WWT 20:41 3
144 / Peterson, Samuel (12) - ED 20:47 7
145 / Hines, Sam (12) - WF 20:53 4
146 / Bercik, Austin (9) - LS 20:54 6
147 / Davis, Mike (9) - Rich 20:55 7
148 / Jones, David (12) - WWT 20:58 4
149 / Cody, Mark (11) - LS 21:05 7
150 / Berkley, Mitchell (9) - WWT 21:11 5
151 / Walsh, James (11) - CV 21:21 7
152 / McClain, Mitchell (12) - LV 21:35 5
153 / Gore-Willis, Rayshon (9) - WF 21:44 5
154 / Powers, Nick (11) - LV 21:45 6
155 / Davis, Vicente (12) - LV 21:55 7
156 / Tockstein, Jonathon (9) - WM 22:08 6
157 / Walker, Roy (10) - WM 22:24 7
158 / Bybliv, Roman (12) - AB 22:55 6
159 / Bill, Fox (11) - CL 23:06 3
160 / Reed, Chris (9) - F 23:08 2
161 / Stawinski, Scott (9) - WF 23:13 6
162 / Berger, Maxwell (9) - F 23:43 3
163 / Ray, Sequin (11) - CL 23:47 4
164 / Hebert, Dennis (10) - WF 25:15 7
165 / Neamonitis, Nicholas (9) - F 25:24 4
166 / Hyska, Allen (10) - F 27:50 5
167 / Elijah, Williams (12) - CL 28:10 5
168 / Vincent, Domonick (11) - CL 28:10 6




Raw ADJ
Place School Score Score
1 Stevenson 53 53
2 Utica 93 89
3 Eisenhower 107 103
4 Lutheran North 110 108
5 Regina 166 161
6 Richmond 177 173
7 Armada 186 181
8 Anchor Bay 271 265
9 Warren Woods Tower 297 292
10 Utica Ford II 304 299
11 Romeo 313 304
12 Dakota 347 339
13 Warren Mott 350 343
14 L’Anse Creuse 370 358
15 Warren Cousino 376 366
16 Chippewa Valley 377 368
17 Sterling Heights 432 417
18 Lakeview 520 500
19 Roseville 599 571
20 Fraser 614 587
21 Lake Shore DNF
22 L’anse Creuse North DNF
23 East Detroit DNF
24 Center Line DNF
25 Warren Lincoln DNF
Team
Place School Time Rank
1 / 1 Huth, Audrey (11) - U 18:36 1
2 / 2 Rock, Jennifer (12) - Ike 19:07 1
3 / 3 Litz, Caitlin (12) - S 19:36 1
4 / 4 Miko, Kelley (10) - LC 19:41 1
5 / 5 Valgoi, Gina (11) - Reg 20:05 1
6 / 6 Siegle, Amber (12) - LN 20:09 1
7 / 7 Staelgraeve, Erika (12) - RO 20:16 1
8 / 8 Hoag, Piage (10) - Rich 20:17 1
9 / 9 Pfund, Kayla (10) - LN 20:19 2
10 / 10 DeVriendt, Erika (12) - LN 20:23 3
11 / 11 Brender, Melanie (10) - S 20:24 2
12 / 12 Martinez, Emily (11) - S 20:25 3
13 / 13 Micheloni, Marcela (11) - S 20:25 4
14 / 14 Kowalczyk, Katie (12) - S 20:28 5
15 / 15 Coppola, Louisa (10) - WWT 20:29 1
16 / Poppe, Ciara (11) - LCN 20:29 1
17 / 16 Brission, Hannah (11) - Rich 20:38 2
18 / 17 Miller, Danielle (10) - U 20:41 2
19 / 18 Fields-Walmsley, Jessica (9) - Ike 20:44 2
20 / 19 Mergaert, Amanda (11) - U 20:46 3
21 / 20 Ducharme, Lindsay (12) - Ike 20:48 3
22 / 21 Scott, Stephanie (12) - U 20:49 4
23 / 22 Ponkowski, Beth (12) - Reg 20:50 2
24 / 23 Wilson, Veronica (11) - SH 20:54 1
25 / 24 Meguiar, Kaille (11) - Ike 20:55 4
26 / 25 Schwendeman, Sarah (11) - S 21:02 6
27 / 26 Cholyway, Renee (11) - Reg 21:08 3
28 / 27 Sneden, Mallory (12) - Reg 21:12 4
29 / 28 Pittoors, Megan (12) - D 21:21 1
30 / 29 Szydloski, Jill (12) - A 21:22 1
31 / 30 Beeman, Anna (12) - A 21:24 2
32 / 31 Cogiel, Joana (9) - U 21:25 5
33 / 32 Goulette, Cecelia (9) - A 21:27 3
34 / 33 Myers, Chelsea (12) - AB 21:31 1
35 / 34 Cannon, Claire (12) - CV 21:31 1
36 / 35 Swiacki, Nina (12) - A 21:32 4
37 / 36 VanHulle, Tara (9) - Rich 21:40 3
38 / 37 Barton, Michele (12) - S 21:41 7
39 / 38 Beindit, Ann Marie (11) - AB 21:44 2
40 / 39 Roeber, Carlee (10) - Ike 21:44 5
41 / 40 Wisniewski, Rachel (11) - UF 21:45 1
42 / 41 Stathakis, Rachel (9) - LN 21:49 4
43 / 42 Hudson, Carissa (12) - LN 21:49 5
44 / 43 Tweten, Olivia (12) - LN 21:51 6
45 / 44 McCloskey, Bridget (9) - RO 21:52 2
46 / 45 Conley, Jillian (12) - LC 21:53 2
47 / 46 Manzella, Ashley (9) - WC 22:05 1
48 / 47 Buchanan, Elizabeth (11) - WM 22:05 1
49 / 48 Parowski, Julie (11) - WC 22:09 2
50 / 49 Margosian, Ashley (10) - Rich 22:10 4
51 / 50 Girard, Hannah (10) - LN 22:10 7
52 / 51 Kratz, Chere (11) - WWT 22:11 2
53 / 52 Knoll, Taylor (10) - WM 22:11 2
54 / 53 Neate, Krysten (12) - D 22:13 2
55 / 54 DeCaluwe, Ashley (11) - AB 22:14 3
56 / 55 Beste, Danielle (12) - A 22:17 5
57 / 56 Shields, Becky (12) - UF 22:17 2
58 / 57 Ferguson, Kelly (10) - U 22:20 6
59 / 58 Zuteck, Melissa (11) - SH 22:23 2
60 / 59 Leone, Mary (11) - LV 22:24 1
61 / 60 Sutkiewicz, Megan (12) - AB 22:24 4
62 / 61 Nicholson, Melena (11) - Ike 22:26 6
63 / 62 Kosal, Dawn (12) - UF 22:27 3
64 / 63 Pawlitz, Cassidy (9) - RO 22:27 3
65 / 64 Schultz, Morgan (10) - Rich 22:28 5
66 / 65 Curtis, Krystal (9) - RS 22:32 1
67 / 66 Markison, Hannah (11) - CV 22:32 2
68 / 67 Mayack, Aileen (12) - WWT 22:34 3
69 / 68 Weimer, Katlyn (12) - Rich 22:39 6
70 / 69 Krakosky, Kim (9) - UF 22:41 4
71 / 70 Pizzimenti, Natalie (12) - RO 22:46 4
72 / 71 Lafriniere, Casandra (9) - WWT 22:49 4
73 / 72 Wisniewski, Tiffany (11) - UF 22:51 5
74 / 73 Finn, Amanda (11) - CV 22:52 3
75 / 74 Bregier, Stephanie (11) - UF 22:52 6
76 / 75 Carlson, Alea (12) - Rich 22:53 7
77 / 76 Havern, Clare (11) - WM 22:54 3
78 / Bostwick, Sara (12) - LS 22:56 1
79 / 77 Filzek, Megan (10) - Ike 23:01 7
80 / 78 Brinkman, Juliane (12) - WM 23:06 4
81 / 79 Body, Asia (12) - WC 23:08 3
82 / 80 Pope, Cecilia (10) - AB 23:09 5
83 / 81 Burtka, Becky (10) - Reg 23:15 5
84 / 82 Nordstrand, Olivia (11) - UF 23:17 7
85 / 83 Zynel, Rachel (10) - Reg 23:19 6
86 / 84 Meyer, Bridget (10) - AB 23:20 6
87 / 85 Schram, Jessica (10) - D 23:21 3
88 / 86 Hines, Kelsey (12) - D 23:24 4
89 / 87 Madinsky, Katie (11) - D 23:25 5
90 / 88 Mauro, Amanda (12) - WWT 23:27 5
91 / 89 Fey, Caitlin (10) - LC 23:28 3
92 / 90 Matuszak, Lisa (10) - WM 23:29 5
93 / Clifford, Shelby (10) - ED 23:29 1
94 / 91 Valencia, Vanya (12) - WC 23:34 4
95 / 92 Walkowski, Kelly (9) - WM 23:36 6
96 / 93 Parman, Courtney (9) - WM 23:40 7
97 / 94 Almanza, Ariel (10) - LV 23:42 2
98 / 95 Colonnello, Sarah (10) - Reg 23:53 7
99 / 96 Cooper, Samantha (12) - WWT 23:54 6
100 / 97 Kallas, Shawn (10) - CV 23:54 4
101 / 98 Weiss, Emily (10) - CV 23:55 5
102 / 99 Naughton, Erica (12) - F 24:01 1
103 / Kinter, Emily (10) - AB 24:02 7
104 / Diehl, Mallory (12) - A 24:03 6
105 / Bondy, Ashley (12) - WC 24:03 5
106 / Renas, Ginny (11) - WWT 24:05 7
107 / Markey, Emily (10) - A 24:11 7
108 / Nehan, Emma (10) - SH 24:13 3
109 / Knudson, Andrea (11) - D 24:17 6
110 / Denomme, Laura (12) - CV 24:22 6
111 / Fistler, Emily (12) - LCN 24:23 2
112 / Close, Jackie (9) - SH 24:33 4
113 / Hobig, Jillian (12) - LC 24:49 4
114 / Meghhan, Kelly (11) - CL 24:50 1
115 / Welch, Angela (12) - WC 24:52 6
116 / Bates, Kaitlyn (9) - LC 24:53 5
117 / Ball, Sarah (10) - D 24:59 7
118 / Patrico, Jenna (11) - WC 25:24 7
119 / Schmitt-Matlen, Emily (11) - LV 25:24 3
120 / Mausolf, Kayla (12) - LV 25:28 4
121 / Bryant, Rachel (10) - RS 25:35 2
122 / Goldwater, Victoria (9) - F 25:39 2
123 / Nicki, Diehl (11) - CL 25:57 2
124 / Sheardy, Caitlin (11) - LV 26:03 5
125 / Speelman, Dayna (9) - F 26:06 3
126 / Holliday, Shelby (9) - RO 26:09 5
127 / Baisden, Brittani (11) - LV 26:14 6
128 / Krutell, Jessica (12) - LV 26:26 7
129 / Hsia, Grace (12) - SH 26:42 5
130 / Bodenbach, Alysson (12) - CV 26:51 7
131 / Agostini, Maria (10) - F 26:54 4
132 / Reading, Jessica (12) - LS 27:01 2
133 / Zimmer, Victoria (11) - RS 27:15 3
134 / Rentz, Amber (10) - F 27:42 5
135 / Michael, Jode (12) - LC 27:54 6
136 / Barnes, Sara (11) - F 28:26 6
137 / Schiele, Brittany (11) - RS 28:41 4
138 / Gruenberg, Erica (11) - ED 28:58 2
139 / Edmon, Raoaa (9) - SH 30:40 6
140 / Fry, Meris (10) - LC 31:14 7
141 / McLeod, Megan (10) - RO 31:28 6
142 / Ellis, Megan (11) - RS 31:38 5
143 / Kmetz, Amanda (12) - LS 31:43 3
144 / Albaugh, Melissa (10) - WL 36:34 1