2014 Molly's Glitter Run

back to results

Aug. 9, 2014

2014 Molly's Glitter Run
Hillsdale, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation


Molly's Glitter Run 5K Run/Walk
Age Group Results
August 09, 2014
Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rebecca Davis 24 11 20:21.4 6:34/M

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brock Eves 16 1 16:05.8 5:11/M

Female 12 and Under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alaysia Gutierrez 12 34 24:49.1 8:00/M
2 Alexis Lafollette 12 60 27:33.2 8:53/M
3 Sydney White 10 73 28:43.0 9:16/M
4 Jasmie Zimmer 10 86 29:30.3 9:31/M
5 Lydia Bonjernoroor 10 132 33:41.3 10:52/M
6 Makenzie Zimmer 8 136 34:07.8 11:00/M
7 Emma Scholfield 11 152 36:10.9 11:40/M
8 Matisyn Howell 12 163 38:53.4 12:33/M
9 Makenna Dietz 12 190 41:50.7 13:30/M
10 Lydia Jackson 9 207 45:02.1 14:32/M
11 Brynn Bigelow 9 211 46:28.7 14:59/M
12 Addison Haley 7 216 47:32.6 15:20/M
13 Jayda Rathbun 6 254 51:30.2 16:37/M
14 Kathryn McAurthur 11 281 53:39.5 17:18/M
15 Katie Smith 11 295 54:38.5 17:37/M
16 Madison Martin 11 299 54:49.6 17:41/M
17 Kelsi Steele 12 300 54:49.7 17:41/M
18 Madelyn Moore 11 314 56:02.6 18:05/M
19 Rachel Ward 9 335 58:46.7 18:57/M
20 Micaila Jones 12 350 1:00:32.6 19:32/M
21 Jillian Carr 7 364 1:03:16.4 20:25/M
22 Zoey Holmes 6 390 1:09:23.5 22:23/M
23 Alyann Berry 10 391 1:09:23.8 22:23/M

Male 12 and Under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Luke Kornack 10 23 23:30.3 7:35/M
2 Gavin Lafollette 12 35 24:53.5 8:02/M
3 Levi Kelemen 10 40 25:23.9 8:11/M
4 Cody Blonde 10 52 26:53.2 8:40/M
5 Tommy Lorenz 12 54 26:58.3 8:42/M
6 Carson Lucas 12 64 28:04.0 9:03/M
7 Ryan Weir 12 84 29:27.9 9:30/M
8 Aaron Webb 8 108 31:41.0 10:13/M
9 Tristen Strodtman 12 115 32:22.1 10:26/M
10 Brock Ladd 10 146 35:14.6 11:22/M
11 Cooper Fix 7 202 43:36.0 14:04/M
12 Logan Haley 5 219 47:37.1 15:22/M
13 Braden Lige 8 242 50:41.5 16:21/M
14 Carson Loader 10 285 53:42.8 17:19/M
15 Wyatt Wahtola 7 316 56:13.1 18:08/M
16 Corbyn Beach 11 323 57:51.5 18:40/M

Female 13 to 15

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristen Miller 15 32 24:19.3 7:51/M
2 Katie Dietz 14 93 30:08.0 9:43/M
3 Kennedy Beach 14 100 30:48.7 9:56/M
4 Chloe Page 14 124 32:47.6 10:35/M
5 Molly Vanbuskirk 14 125 32:50.4 10:35/M
6 Kasandra Tuckerman 15 127 33:03.9 10:40/M
7 Shawnee Haseley 15 129 33:04.7 10:40/M
8 Skyler Lucas 13 138 34:17.7 11:04/M
9 Breana Pitts 14 148 35:40.7 11:30/M
10 Gracie Cook 15 176 40:19.4 13:00/M
11 Jaidyn Bigelow 13 179 40:57.9 13:13/M
12 Sophia Jackson 13 247 51:15.7 16:32/M
13 Grace McArthur 14 287 53:46.1 17:21/M
14 Paige Beach 15 325 58:03.6 18:44/M
15 Abby Licht 15 327 58:10.1 18:46/M
16 Karlie Midtgard 14 349 1:00:03.1 19:22/M
17 Madelyn Miller 14 353 1:01:39.9 19:53/M
18 Sydnee Fraser 13 362 1:03:12.3 20:23/M

Male 13 to 15

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kyle Weir 15 8 20:09.1 6:30/M
2 Nathan Wohr 14 10 20:15.9 6:32/M
3 Mathew Dau 14 17 22:33.4 7:16/M
4 Connor McCosh 15 22 23:24.4 7:33/M
5 Alex Collins 15 57 27:05.8 8:44/M
6 Sam Webb 13 79 29:05.1 9:23/M
7 Mckenzie Elliott 14 103 31:17.9 10:05/M
8 Nathan Smith 13 200 43:26.7 14:01/M
9 Ryan Reimiche 13 201 43:28.0 14:01/M

Female 16 to 19

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elyse Lisznyal 18 26 23:46.7 7:40/M
2 Victoria Heckenlively 17 29 23:56.4 7:43/M
3 Courtney Hinkley 18 31 24:13.0 7:49/M
4 Taylor West 16 83 29:26.2 9:30/M
5 Alexandrya Lorenz 17 91 30:03.6 9:42/M
6 Bailee Brown 17 139 34:23.0 11:05/M
7 Regan Cook 16 174 40:17.6 13:00/M
8 Sydney Russell 16 175 40:17.8 13:00/M
9 Breanna Bryan 18 232 50:25.1 16:16/M
10 Stephanie Delnaney 18 248 51:16.5 16:32/M
11 Jordan Hukill 17 249 51:16.6 16:32/M
12 Katie Masters 18 275 53:31.5 17:16/M
13 Kylee Butler 18 276 53:32.4 17:16/M
14 Shoshannah Smith 18 278 53:33.8 17:16/M
15 Jenna Holland 18 288 54:03.6 17:26/M
16 Kelsey Ward 17 336 58:48.0 18:58/M
17 Lauren McCoy 17 341 59:39.4 19:15/M

Male 16 to 19

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zachary Hardway 18 2 16:33.6 5:20/M
2 Liam Wolfram 18 3 18:11.3 5:52/M
3 Owen Webb 16 5 18:39.0 6:01/M
4 Aaron Smith 16 9 20:15.8 6:32/M
5 Alex McGowan 16 12 20:34.3 6:38/M
6 Kenton McCosh 19 13 20:58.8 6:46/M
7 Cody Shaw 18 16 22:09.9 7:09/M
8 Josh Angles 19 20 22:54.1 7:23/M
9 Noah Hall 18 56 27:04.5 8:44/M
10 David Dau 16 61 27:38.3 8:55/M
11 Hunter Nemeth 19 117 32:27.4 10:28/M
12 Zach Vanorman 19 118 32:28.0 10:28/M
13 Aero Gibbons 19 122 32:39.0 10:32/M

Female 20 to 25

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Samatha Barton 21 33 24:20.2 7:51/M
2 Amanda Wade 24 72 28:39.0 9:15/M
3 Alissa Castellanos 21 74 28:47.1 9:17/M
4 Katelyn Harmon 22 112 32:09.5 10:22/M
5 Megan Alder 20 120 32:32.6 10:30/M
6 Ashleigh Pitts 24 147 35:40.1 11:30/M
7 Lindsey Kruse 21 168 39:34.2 12:46/M
8 Jennifer Peek 20 197 42:57.0 13:51/M
9 Ashey Timm 24 220 47:48.1 15:25/M
10 Courtney Pulewka 24 233 50:26.2 16:16/M
11 Ryann Rupp 21 271 53:27.1 17:15/M
12 Samatha Bradley 20 331 58:13.1 18:47/M
13 Naomi Hall 20 332 58:34.2 18:54/M
14 Katie Klco 25 347 59:53.4 19:19/M
15 Destlhi King 22 379 1:05:23.5 21:05/M
16 Nichole Humphries 25 380 1:05:59.8 21:17/M
17 Jade Sepulbeba 22 383 1:06:39.2 21:30/M

Male 20 to 25

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Davis 23 6 19:15.2 6:13/M
2 Anthony Ramirez 25 39 25:18.4 8:10/M
3 Joe Suydam 21 65 28:07.7 9:04/M
4 Colt Kuse 23 66 28:07.8 9:04/M
5 Luke Walker 25 75 28:47.2 9:17/M
6 Collin Keeney 20 206 45:01.6 14:31/M
7 Kyle Wilson 25 291 54:16.3 17:30/M
8 Scottie Steele 20 305 55:30.9 17:54/M
9 Troy King 21 378 1:05:22.9 21:05/M

Female 26 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brett Brice 27 41 25:35.8 8:15/M
2 Sarah Jackson 29 48 26:03.2 8:24/M
3 Kayla Easterling 26 70 28:31.1 9:12/M
4 Courtney Brown 26 160 37:51.6 12:13/M
5 Amanda Rice 28 166 39:31.3 12:45/M
6 Wanda Woloszyn 28 173 40:03.1 12:55/M
7 Sherry Bernklau 26 180 41:20.7 13:20/M
8 Kimberly Rodriquez 29 226 48:47.7 15:44/M
9 Christina Southwick 26 231 50:25.0 16:16/M
10 Hadessha Moor 27 274 53:31.4 17:16/M
11 Ellen Phillips 26 292 54:20.2 17:32/M
12 Sarah Ramirez 26 293 54:20.5 17:32/M
13 Katelyn Monroe 27 337 58:50.3 18:59/M
14 Sara Nall 29 363 1:03:15.3 20:24/M
15 Michelle Wcisel 28 373 1:04:37.5 20:51/M

Male 26 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Phillips 29 43 25:39.2 8:16/M
2 Evan Hauger 29 119 32:29.0 10:29/M
3 Chad Buell 28 267 52:50.0 17:03/M
4 Alex Monroe 27 342 59:39.5 19:15/M
5 Phil Bergquish 27 343 59:42.2 19:15/M

Female 30 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Grigsby 31 15 21:43.3 7:00/M
2 Kristen Stiekes 33 27 23:47.7 7:40/M
3 Lesley Smith 39 45 25:41.6 8:17/M
4 Kacy Jones 32 62 27:49.0 8:58/M
5 Susanna Storeng 35 63 28:03.8 9:03/M
6 Libby Gibbs 39 68 28:28.6 9:11/M
7 Angela Pitts 30 69 28:30.3 9:12/M
8 Lundi Wolfinger 30 71 28:38.8 9:14/M
9 Carolyn Scholfield 35 76 28:52.9 9:19/M
10 Stacie Crosier 35 80 29:10.8 9:25/M
11 Kersten Cook 38 90 29:58.7 9:40/M
12 Erin Howell 32 98 30:36.6 9:52/M
13 Tammy Campbell 36 99 30:46.8 9:55/M
14 Artie Friedrich 33 105 31:37.5 10:12/M
15 Kelly Jones 39 106 31:38.9 10:12/M
16 Andrea Herendeen 34 109 31:45.7 10:15/M
17 Khristina Grimm 39 110 31:51.8 10:16/M
18 Stacy Lee 30 126 33:02.4 10:39/M
19 Erin Mierzwa 35 131 33:22.5 10:46/M
20 Melissa Parker 33 133 33:47.1 10:54/M
21 Jennifer Broesamle 31 143 34:52.4 11:15/M
22 Jayme Klink 31 145 35:08.4 11:20/M
23 Ashley York 30 151 35:57.2 11:36/M
24 Kammy Farrow 37 155 37:10.4 11:59/M
25 Jessica Bills 32 156 37:10.5 11:59/M
26 Denise McCosh 39 164 39:12.9 12:39/M
27 Linda McDowell 36 165 39:20.5 12:41/M
28 Cheryl Sutton 31 169 39:56.5 12:53/M
29 Jen Jordan 34 170 39:58.1 12:54/M
30 Suzanne Elliott 37 172 40:01.2 12:55/M
31 Heather Collins 36 181 41:27.6 13:22/M
32 Emily Katz 32 183 41:31.1 13:24/M
33 Samatha Fix 30 185 41:39.8 13:26/M
34 Jessica Ledyard 34 196 42:50.3 13:49/M
35 Emily Young 37 199 43:19.1 13:58/M
36 Tracy Taylor 37 203 43:48.5 14:08/M
37 Krystal Schamberger 33 210 45:33.0 14:42/M
38 Heather Bigelow 31 212 46:28.8 14:59/M
39 Elizabeth Batterson 30 213 47:06.2 15:12/M
40 Krisy Brock 35 214 47:07.1 15:12/M
41 Lori Haley 32 217 47:35.3 15:21/M
42 Erin Jansen-Miller 31 223 48:29.2 15:38/M
43 Jenny Palmer 32 224 48:29.6 15:38/M
44 Heather McNew 32 229 49:20.3 15:55/M
45 Shelly Nichols 31 230 49:34.0 15:59/M
46 Samatha Moore 32 240 50:36.4 16:19/M
47 Shawnda Lige 39 243 50:43.2 16:22/M
48 Becky Brazaski 35 246 51:09.5 16:30/M
49 Jessica Bradley 35 260 51:59.2 16:46/M
50 Dena Snoes 39 261 52:01.7 16:47/M
51 Brandi Buell 31 266 52:45.2 17:01/M
52 Rachel Dow 37 272 53:28.6 17:15/M
53 Erin Williamson 35 280 53:37.6 17:18/M
54 Angie Swan 36 284 53:42.6 17:19/M
55 Emily Bergquist 36 289 54:05.2 17:27/M
56 Tina Miller 30 294 54:24.2 17:33/M
57 Christine Wahtola 33 298 54:47.1 17:40/M
58 Monica Lonk 39 302 54:52.9 17:42/M
59 Erin Hollister 39 303 54:58.9 17:44/M
60 Jeanette Martin 35 306 55:31.6 17:55/M
61 Sunshine Steele 36 307 55:31.9 17:55/M
62 Andrea Grimm 31 310 55:47.0 18:00/M
63 Nicole Griffiths 30 311 55:49.5 18:00/M
64 Amy Rosenberry 38 312 55:59.1 18:04/M
65 Tennille Ferstermaker 34 320 56:59.7 18:23/M
66 Tosha Burger 30 321 57:03.1 18:24/M
67 Vicki Wilmer 32 329 58:10.8 18:46/M
68 Laura Wilson 32 345 59:52.3 19:19/M
69 Joanie Peck 32 346 59:53.2 19:19/M
70 Nickie Jones 39 356 1:02:04.9 20:01/M
71 Courtney Butler 30 359 1:02:30.6 20:10/M
72 Joni Carr 33 360 1:02:52.3 20:17/M
73 Ellie Foune 35 365 1:04:17.5 20:44/M
74 Missy Desjardin 30 366 1:04:23.7 20:46/M
75 Bethany Paradine 30 370 1:04:29.8 20:48/M
76 Amie Wcisel 33 371 1:04:32.3 20:49/M
77 Tami Oxley 33 388 1:07:12.2 21:41/M
78 Heather Curtis 37 392 1:09:25.4 22:24/M

Male 30 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Todd Crall 37 7 19:35.5 6:19/M
2 Jereme Miller 35 14 21:03.7 6:47/M
3 Kurt Spratt 36 30 24:03.9 7:45/M
4 Greg Setla 39 38 25:16.3 8:09/M
5 Christopher Kuhl 38 47 26:00.7 8:23/M
6 Mike Cheney 38 51 26:41.7 8:36/M
7 Brad Blonde 36 59 27:14.7 8:47/M
8 Jason Peck 33 77 28:58.4 9:21/M
9 Jason Friedrich 33 82 29:23.5 9:29/M
10 Mark Marshall 33 113 32:09.8 10:22/M
11 Jason Kast 31 153 36:29.1 11:46/M
12 Robert Schamberger 36 154 36:45.3 11:51/M
13 Kyle Failing 33 204 44:34.1 14:23/M
14 Adam Haley 32 218 47:36.1 15:21/M
15 Gale Fix 31 238 50:31.2 16:18/M
16 Micky Brazaski 36 245 51:09.2 16:30/M
17 Corey Dow 32 273 53:29.5 17:15/M
18 Mike Smith 39 296 54:38.9 17:37/M
19 Brian Desjardin 34 367 1:04:23.9 20:46/M
20 Derick Oxley 32 387 1:07:11.7 21:40/M

Female 40 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jill Lucas 43 55 27:01.4 8:43/M
2 Kelly Weir 43 92 30:05.7 9:42/M
3 Lori Slagle 40 94 30:10.0 9:44/M
4 Amy Ladd 42 102 30:55.8 9:58/M
5 Tricia Masarik 45 104 31:35.5 10:11/M
6 Kimm Burger 44 116 32:23.8 10:27/M
7 Amy Webb 43 141 34:30.8 11:08/M
8 Ronni Scrivens 43 150 35:56.7 11:35/M
9 Holly Loader 41 158 37:41.2 12:09/M
10 Kendra Bonjernoroor 41 161 38:43.1 12:29/M
11 Lora Glei-Dietz 42 178 40:32.4 13:05/M
12 Kim Wolodkin 49 186 41:41.9 13:27/M
13 Kristin Putnam 47 193 42:13.1 13:37/M
14 Amy Adair 44 222 48:01.9 15:29/M
15 Shannan Clevenger 45 225 48:47.2 15:44/M
16 Sandi Fish 43 228 49:18.2 15:54/M
17 Kelly Gibbons 44 234 50:27.3 16:16/M
18 Jill Brown 45 237 50:31.2 16:18/M
19 Jena Jackson 42 244 50:57.2 16:26/M
20 Valerie White 49 250 51:17.4 16:33/M
21 Shelby Rathbun 41 253 51:27.3 16:36/M
22 Jennifer Hatfield 43 265 52:41.4 17:00/M
23 Shana Lee 41 277 53:32.4 17:16/M
24 Sheila Lonk 40 317 56:15.1 18:09/M
25 Crystal Forbes 43 318 56:19.6 18:10/M
26 Teresa Heckenlively 44 319 56:41.4 18:17/M
27 Jennifer Arnold 44 334 58:36.5 18:54/M
28 Amy Elarton 42 340 59:36.5 19:14/M
29 Tamara Pitts 42 344 59:44.6 19:16/M
30 Audra Shea 43 351 1:01:08.3 19:43/M
31 Tammy Gibson 41 357 1:02:23.2 20:07/M
32 Laura Kipp 44 358 1:02:30.0 20:10/M

Male 40 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Licht 48 4 18:12.2 5:52/M
2 Larry Frank 48 18 22:41.2 7:19/M
3 Ernie Wilson 40 24 23:32.7 7:35/M
4 John Gessner 49 28 23:51.0 7:42/M
5 Jeff Webb 43 37 25:00.3 8:04/M
6 Wayne Adams 48 50 26:38.8 8:35/M
7 Aaron Hunt 46 58 27:07.6 8:45/M
8 James Wolodkin 48 81 29:16.8 9:26/M
9 T.g. Cook 46 89 29:58.3 9:40/M
10 Mike Lorenz 41 95 30:10.2 9:44/M
11 Chris Reed 43 107 31:38.9 10:12/M
12 Brad Lucas 40 121 32:35.6 10:31/M
13 Derrick White 40 130 33:22.3 10:46/M
14 John Gates 40 135 33:56.5 10:57/M
15 Jeff Weir 42 137 34:08.5 11:01/M
16 Joseph McCosh 45 142 34:43.8 11:12/M
17 Nick Lopresto 47 182 41:30.0 13:23/M
18 Steve Rathbun 44 255 51:33.6 16:38/M
19 Tony Weldy 42 279 53:37.1 17:18/M
20 Greg Lonk 48 326 58:05.8 18:44/M
21 Tim Wilmer 49 333 58:34.4 18:54/M
22 Mark Miller 49 355 1:01:42.8 19:54/M
23 Patrick Heckenlively 49 361 1:03:05.2 20:21/M

Female 50 to 59

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roxanne Barton 57 87 29:43.8 9:35/M
2 Brenda Frank 52 88 29:43.9 9:35/M
3 Dorothy Merriman 53 111 32:08.7 10:22/M
4 Shelly Knowlan 50 114 32:16.7 10:25/M
5 Julie Wolfe 56 144 34:52.6 11:15/M
6 Kathy Coe 53 149 35:56.1 11:35/M
7 Ann Harris 55 157 37:40.7 12:09/M
8 Linda Rice 50 159 37:50.9 12:12/M
9 Corina Lewis 50 167 39:32.5 12:45/M
10 Terri Draper 55 192 42:12.4 13:37/M
11 Denise Lovinger 50 198 43:18.5 13:58/M
12 Cindy Lusk 54 215 47:26.9 15:18/M
13 Gloria Jones 54 221 47:56.6 15:28/M
14 Diana Kelley 53 251 51:20.5 16:34/M
15 Yuonne Fredrick 53 252 51:22.0 16:34/M
16 Debra Braman 55 268 52:52.8 17:03/M
17 Kim Rupp 56 270 53:25.8 17:14/M
18 Deborah Thompson 58 282 53:39.8 17:18/M
19 Wanda Holland 50 290 54:05.4 17:27/M
20 Shari Burchardt 51 297 54:46.5 17:40/M
21 Pam Rosenberry 55 322 57:32.8 18:34/M
22 Melva Martin 55 330 58:11.1 18:46/M
23 Mary Crawford 55 338 58:57.1 19:01/M
24 Nancy Miller 54 354 1:01:40.7 19:54/M
25 Lori Wcisel 54 372 1:04:36.3 20:50/M
26 Shelly Hebert 56 376 1:04:52.9 20:55/M
27 Gail Robillard 58 389 1:07:19.8 21:43/M
28 Sandy Siegel 57 394 1:10:03.9 22:36/M

Male 50 to 59

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Will Shushok 56 19 22:49.3 7:22/M
2 Tony Spieth 50 25 23:41.3 7:38/M
3 David Miller 54 44 25:39.9 8:16/M
4 Mitch Lige 57 241 50:41.4 16:21/M
5 Dave Loader 56 283 53:42.4 17:19/M
6 Rodney Hassinger 52 309 55:41.8 17:58/M
7 Rick Martin 57 328 58:10.1 18:46/M
8 Kurt Elarton 52 339 59:32.6 19:12/M

Female 60 and up

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Terry Dye 63 101 30:50.0 9:57/M
2 Judy Nemeth 69 140 34:30.4 11:08/M
3 Carla Cardinal 61 208 45:07.3 14:33/M
4 Vickie Rodgers 61 235 50:29.6 16:17/M
5 Deb Armstrong 62 259 51:55.6 16:45/M
6 Shelley Downey 60 301 54:52.6 17:42/M
7 Carla Hassinger 61 308 55:41.0 17:58/M
8 Jane Engelhart 60 386 1:06:58.0 21:36/M

Male 60 and up

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Keith Lenhart 63 256 51:53.5 16:44/M
2 David Dye 69 262 52:02.6 16:47/M
3 Mark Siegel 65 395 1:10:04.5 22:36/M

Female no age given

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Corie Wolcott 99 21 23:13.2 7:29/M
2 Christina Bulock 99 49 26:07.7 8:25/M
3 Woodcoe Sullivan 99 53 26:56.8 8:41/M
4 Stacey Kies 99 85 29:29.3 9:31/M
5 Staci Collins Taylor 99 123 32:46.7 10:34/M
6 Missy Wilcox 99 128 33:04.0 10:40/M
7 Pam Valentine 99 134 33:49.6 10:55/M
8 Lisa Roberts 99 162 38:52.4 12:32/M
9 Missy Lucas 99 171 40:00.0 12:54/M
10 Denise Geisman 99 177 40:23.6 13:02/M
11 Grace Vondra 99 184 41:39.6 13:26/M
12 Kris Nichols 99 187 41:45.9 13:28/M
13 Brandy Boyd 99 189 41:49.6 13:29/M
14 Caroline June 99 191 42:10.7 13:36/M
15 Melissa Jaakkola 99 194 42:18.9 13:39/M
16 Alyssa Freeman 99 205 44:59.6 14:31/M
17 Raiel Hoage 99 209 45:31.0 14:41/M
18 Elizabeth Wilds 99 227 48:57.8 15:47/M
19 Ashlee Rossman 99 236 50:30.7 16:17/M
20 Crystal Berlin 99 239 50:34.6 16:19/M
21 Kierstyn Francis 99 257 51:53.6 16:44/M
22 Shannon Vandusen 99 258 51:54.1 16:45/M
23 Brooke Gibbs 99 269 53:08.1 17:08/M
24 Andrea Maier 99 286 53:46.1 17:21/M
25 Theresa Anderson 99 304 55:02.9 17:45/M
26 Stacie Russell 99 313 56:00.7 18:04/M
27 Alexis Kim 99 315 56:12.9 18:08/M
28 Julie Strine 99 324 58:00.5 18:43/M
29 Nancy Lemmon 99 348 59:57.7 19:20/M
30 Amy Moore 99 352 1:01:15.2 19:45/M
31 Sonya Freeman 99 368 1:04:24.7 20:46/M
32 Angela Hebert 99 369 1:04:29.4 20:48/M
33 Phylliss Payne 99 374 1:04:48.8 20:54/M
34 Nicky Ellis 99 382 1:06:37.1 21:29/M
35 Jeanette Cooley 99 384 1:06:50.1 21:34/M
36 Jennifer Sexton 99 385 1:06:57.1 21:36/M
37 Myra Blonde 99 396 1:16:29.7 24:40/M

Male no age given

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bruce Barton 99 36 24:55.8 8:02/M
2 Jacob Escott 99 42 25:37.0 8:16/M
3 Sam Vondra 99 46 25:42.3 8:17/M
4 Matthew June 99 67 28:12.9 9:06/M
5 Jeff Valentine 99 78 28:59.4 9:21/M
6 Larry Griffith 99 96 30:12.8 9:45/M
7 James Nichols 99 97 30:27.8 9:49/M
8 Brett Boyd 99 188 41:48.4 13:29/M
9 Zachary Jaakkola 99 195 42:19.0 13:39/M
10 Taylor Emala 99 263 52:02.7 16:47/M
11 Jadyn Vandusen 99 264 52:05.5 16:48/M
12 John Payne 99 375 1:04:49.7 20:55/M
13 Mark Ellis 99 377 1:05:12.1 21:02/M
14 Carson Cooley 99 381 1:06:33.1 21:28/M
15 Mark Sexton 99 393 1:10:03.7 22:36/M