HANSONS

back to results

Mar. 19, 2001

HANSONS
UTICA, MI


00-14 FEMALE

135. Kristen Machiniak, St Clair Sh; 23:44
141. Jaime Hannan, Warren ; 23:59
156. Desirae Flanders, Clinton Town; 24:37
203. Amy Brunett, Sterling Heights ; 26:50
210. Kristin Byrne, Rochester Hills; 27:23
258. Brooke Harms, Sterling Hgts ; 36:03
260. Cari Wisniewski, Harrison Twp ; 37:04
288. Megan Adkins, Clawson ; 54:16
289. Michelle Boehm, Sterling Heigh; 55:01
290. Sara Comelli, Sterling Hgts ; 55:04

00-14 MALE

26. Mike Saigh, Algonac ; 18:27
37. Christophe Vagasky, Macomb ; 19:10
186. Kyle Alef, Sterling Heights ; 26:06
238. Mike Best, Sterling Heights ; 30:45
250. Chris Torres, Sterling Heights; 32:57

15-19 FEMALE

29. Kristie Kieffer, Sterling Hts ; 18:37
42. Kelly Byme, Rochester Hills ; 19:35
49. Kristen Hoffman, Sterling Heig; 19:58
56. Teresa Bongiwanni, Washington ; 20:12
58. Melissa Moncion, Washington ; 20:18
62. Renee Moncion, Washington ; 20:22
80. Yvonne Machiniak, St Clair Sho; 21:16
82. Stephanie Sayler, Romeo ; 21:29
93. Renee Vela, Sterling Heights ; 22:03
98. Vicki Niebrzydowski, Sterling ; 22:13
99. Nina Benedettini, Sterling Hei; 22:16
108. Jocelyn Bianchi, Leonard ; 22:42
126. Karen Burnett, Madison Heights; 23:26
154. Kimberly Keefe, Warren ; 24:31
168. Alina Senawe, Sterling Heights; 25:09
185. Amanda Alef, Sterling Heights ; 26:05
199. Annie Wilson, Troy ; 26:27
200. Gail Shen, Troy ; 26:27
211. Liz Vanheosden, Macomb ; 27:28
220. Jamie Petrilli, Sterling Heigh; 28:14
221. Erin Atkinson, Harrison Townsh; 28:16
222. Megan Walsh, Harrison Twp ; 28:18
244. Aimee Dooling, Algonac ; 32:07
261. Lauren Wisniewski, Troy ; 37:04

15-19 MALE

4. Brandon Fisk, Shelby Twp ; 15:58
11. Chris Haag, Lenox Township ; 17:10
15. Jeffrey Draggich, Troy ; 17:31
16. Nathan Fujioka, Madison Hgts ; 17:33
23. Bradley Bohlinger, St Clair Sh; 18:14
27. Jeffrey Fujioka, Madison ; 18:33
30. David Elliott, Algonac ; 18:43
32. Matt Lozen, Port Huron ; 18:48
35. Keith Jankowski, Clawson ; 19:03
39. Dustin Mier, Madison Heights ; 19:13
44. Richard Salchow, Berkley ; 19:37
46. Alexander Kleist, Washington ; 19:47
54. Michael Niebrzydowki, Sterling; 20:05
59. Andrew Arendoski, Clinton Twpo; 20:18
71. James Kandt, Warren ; 20:43
78. Jacob Lietaert, Mt Clemens ; 21:06
79. Kevin Smith, Harper Woods ; 21:11
81. Nick Steinmetz, New Baltimore ; 21:19
86. Thomas Appleton, Sterling Heig; 21:38
95. Alan Surpernant, Clawson ; 22:06
107. Drew M, Warren ; 22:40
165. Thomas Lyijnen, Sterling Heigh; 25:00
166. Jason L Gardel, Sterling Heigh; 25:04
167. Kory Kramer, Saline ; 25:06
169. Steven Stefanials, Lenox Twp ; 25:10
215. Nick Zamborowski, Algonac ; 27:40

20-29 FEMALE

55. Tracey Rizer, Warren ; 20:08
74. Karissa Vawter, Royal Oak ; 20:56
75. Daneille Robb, Smiths Creek ; 20:57
120. Carlenda Pionk, New Baltimore ; 23:04
145. Michelle Hekkanen, New Baltimo; 24:02
146. Ann Swain, ; 24:02
157. Jennifer Lyijnen, Sterling Hei; 24:38
160. Bethany Bingaman, Ferndale ; 24:42
172. Karen Wesley, Clinton Twp ; 25:15
196. Karen Parker, Attica ; 26:19
224. Joanna Studley, New Baltimore ; 28:39
233. Allison Douglass, Rochester ; 29:58
246. Holly Hernandez, Roseville ; 32:51
253. Amber Boulos, St Clair Shores ; 34:44
279. Elizabeth Jenkins, Sterling Hg; 49:42
287. Michelle Foley, Clawson ; 54:16

20-29 MALE

1. Bob Busquaert, Ray ; 15:11
3. Kenneth Baginski, Center Line ; 15:55
5. Jonathan Sieber, St Clr Shores; 16:07
8. Jeff Rizer, Warren ; 16:26
13. Ian Mcmorran, Royal Oak ; 17:21
24. John Adair, Sterling Hts ; 18:25
33. Sam Ventimiglia, Roseville ; 18:52
64. Edward Church, Royal Oak ; 20:23
73. Christian Hauser, Huntington W; 20:51
94. Shawn Chittenden, Clinton Town; 22:05
101. Dan Bamber, Utica ; 22:25
123. Peter C Minjoe, Center Line ; 23:15
162. Douglas Madajczyk, Centerline ; 24:47
192. Luke Saski, West Bloomfield ; 26:13
218. Matthew Bird, Macomb ; 28:00
282. Chris Melnychenko, Livonia ; 50:36

30-34 FEMALE

65. Michelle M Sebaly, Macomb ; 20:27
66. Karen Osborne, Oak Park ; 20:29
76. Tammy L Sanborn, Rochester Hil; 21:02
115. Joni Christie, Bruce ; 22:55
119. Maura Rylander, Royal Oak ; 23:03
177. Christa Sinz, Rochester Hills ; 25:34
187. Remylin Bruder, Auburn Hills ; 26:08
214. Melissa Brandon, Washington ; 27:39
227. Susan Toczylowski, Rochester ; 29:02
229. Raina Korbakis, East Lansing ; 29:15
255. Margaret Doetsch, Roseville ; 35:11
266. Shea Messing, Macomb Township ; 41:23
269. Agneta Buccellato, Rochester H; 42:38
276. Barbara Hoggard, Chesterfield ; 49:22
280. Justyne Swiderski, Sterling He; 50:32
281. Carolyn A Melnychenko, Livonia; 50:32

30-34 MALE

7. Brett S Sanborn, Rochester Hil; 16:23
10. Tim Fraleigh, Mizano ; 17:07
38. William Spurrier, Macomb ; 19:11
72. Fidencio Monjaras, Rochester H; 20:43
91. Chris Kamas, Troy ; 21:54
109. Maurice Allmacher, Macomb Twp ; 22:47
111. Jim Oleksinski, Grosse Pte Woo; 22:49
125. Robert Dennis, Warren ; 23:23
144. Douglas Edwards, Warren ; 24:01
149. Tony Pecoraro, Warren ; 24:19
150. Jon Mandziara, Macomb ; 24:19
161. Ron Studley, New Baltimore ; 24:45
173. Jeff Pilon, Madison Heights ; 25:23
174. Stephen G Spencer, Shelby Town; 25:26
201. Shawn Dufresne, Clawson ; 26:29
202. Lance Cousins, Birmingham ; 26:48
208. Robert Foley, Clawson ; 27:05
242. Marc Barringer, St Clr Shores ; 31:38

35-39 FEMALE

17. Laurel Park, Ann Arbor ; 17:41
90. Debbie Solem, Grosse Pointe ; 21:45
176. Dawn Middleton, Royal Oak ; 25:31
188. Mike Culver, Fraser ; 26:09
209. Mary Lutfy, Grosse Pointe ; 27:15
212. Cheryl Rellinger, Fairborn ; 27:33
236. Jeannie Larson, Grosse Pointe ; 30:29
243. Jacqueline Brown, Madison Heig; 32:02
251. Sharon Blomme, Sterling Height; 33:59

35-39 MALE

2. Rich Stark, Ann Arbor ; 15:43
6. Mark Neal, Rochester ; 16:17
19. Karl D Zubal, Hazel Park ; 18:02
25. Ed Schaub, Auburn Hills ; 18:26
34. Paul Ballinger, Chesterfield ; 18:58
40. George Sveda, Farminton Hills ; 19:24
43. Denis Fabian, Rochester Hills ; 19:36
47. Randy Reneski, Shelby Twp ; 19:55
60. Thomas Zarzycki, Harrison Twp ; 20:21
70. Kevin Sherwood, Royal Oak ; 20:42
87. Michael Gatt, Ann Arbor ; 21:41
116. Douglas Wendell, New Baltimore; 22:56
122. Robert Light, Clarkston ; 23:14
159. Dave Savagead, Redford ; 24:40
171. John Franics, Roseville ; 25:12
182. Michael T Emery, St Clr Shores; 25:46
183. Tony Puzella, Garden City ; 26:02
195. Peter Buccellato, Rochester Hi; 26:18
198. Steve Corbett, St Clair Shores; 26:24
219. Daniel Cimmino, Shelby Townshi; 28:03
228. Mike Viglione, Rochester ; 29:03
248. Terry Lamb, Berkley ; 32:53
249. Chris Torres, Sterling Heights; 32:57

40-44 FEMALE

67. Marcy Kossak, Huntington Woods; 20:31
155. Fatima Benedettini, Sterling H; 24:33
170. Dia Chiku Mason, Troy ; 25:11
181. Kathleen Clark, Farser ; 25:42
189. Sandra A Weitzel, Clinton Twp ; 26:09
191. Sandra L Freund, Sterling Hts ; 26:13
230. Cathy Boussie, Shelby Twp ; 29:15
240. Shelley Schoenherr, New Baltim; 31:19
254. Nanette Strable, Rochester Hil; 35:06
256. Susan M Preston, Imlay City ; 35:22
272. Joan M Hannan, Warren ; 47:48
274. Robbie Blake, Sterling Heights; 49:13
286. Kathy Boehm, Sterling Heights ; 54:14

40-44 MALE

9. Alan Vanmeter, Southfield ; 16:54
14. Bryan Alfonso, Clarkston ; 17:23
20. Kurt Schneider, Harper Woods ; 18:04
21. Mike Demko, Birmingham ; 18:06
28. Robert T Gazda, Clay ; 18:34
31. Thomsa Piazza, Troy ; 18:46
36. Tom Voldrich, Shelby Twp ; 19:04
45. Edwards Geck, Clinton Twp ; 19:43
51. Arhs Sayler, Romeo ; 20:00
52. Robert S Allen, Northville ; 20:02
57. Mark Olin, Rochester ; 20:16
61. Paul M Alexander, Warren ; 20:22
69. Leon Jacobs, Rochester Hills ; 20:34
85. Wally Tremonti, Shelby Twp ; 21:37
92. John Lee, Keego Harbor ; 22:01
96. Alan Vlad, Farmington Hills ; 22:07
97. Michael Maska, Rochester Hills; 22:11
105. Ray Pini, Allentown ; 22:34
113. Chip Stager, Richmond ; 22:52
114. Paul Noel, Macomb ; 22:54
121. Rich Harms, Sterling Heights ; 23:08
124. Martin Malek, Clinton Twp ; 23:17
129. Mark T Murphy, Rochester Hills; 23:31
137. Rick Kales, Farmington ; 23:52
138. Russell Rivera, Royal Oak ; 23:54
143. Ken Kopchick, Clinton Twp ; 24:00
151. Jeffrey Lyijnen, Sterling Heig; 24:20
179. Steven Strable, Rochester Hill; 25:39
213. Craig Blair, Madison Hgts ; 27:35
216. Alexander Karoussiotis, Troy ; 27:45
234. Ken Lampar, Sterling Heights ; 30:12
235. James Heibeck, Royal Oak ; 30:27
259. Duff Smiley, Sterling Heights ; 36:51
285. Carl Boehm, Sterling Heights ; 53:42

45-49 FEMALE

41. Robin Sarris Hallop, Ann Arbor; 19:29
103. Joan Mcdonald, New Baltimore ; 22:29
112. Annette Robb, Smiths Creek ; 22:50
140. Ann Marie Schmidt, Harrison Tw; 23:58
223. Linda Tilley, Grosse Ile ; 28:23
225. Helen Slade, Harper Woods ; 28:41
237. Carol Williams, Shleby Twp ; 30:44
262. Sharon Bellhorn, New Baltimore; 38:31
265. Lisa Tafralian, Ray ; 41:23
273. Diane Delf, Sterling Heights ; 48:31
275. Susan Kinkela, Sterling Height; 49:14

45-49 MALE

50. Allen Narverud, Fair Haven ; 20:00
63. Larry Barnett, Detroit ; 20:22
77. Ken R Davenport, Farmington Hi; 21:03
88. Robert Melkvik, Redford ; 21:43
104. David Williams, Shelby Twp ; 22:30
127. Gary Hanafee, Detroit ; 23:28
133. Dennis Benedettini, Sterling H; 23:37
142. Leon Niebrzydowki, Sterling Hg; 23:59
175. Gordon Wesley, Clinton Twp ; 25:28
178. Michael Draggich, Troy ; 25:36
184. Bud Rose, Roseville ; 26:04
193. Chris Alef, Sterling Heights ; 26:14
239. Curt Best, Sterling Heights ; 30:47
247. Dale P Timmerman, Macomb Towns; 32:52

50-54 FEMALE

130. Faye Stevenson, Clinton Twp ; 23:33
204. Theresa M Modzelewski, Macomb ; 26:52
263. Janice Skinner, Grosse Pointe ; 38:37
264. Deirdre M Kijewski, Sterling H; 38:59
268. Beverly Sandoval, Clinton Town; 42:34
278. Margaret Schoenherr, Macomb ; 49:41
283. Kathy Cupp, Sterling Heights ; 50:37
284. Lynn Justusson, Madison Hgts ; 51:28

50-54 MALE

12. Peter Hallop, Ann Arbor ; 17:15
18. Larry Parker, Eastpointe ; 17:43
48. Greg Stueland, Troy ; 19:56
53. George Geck, Fraser ; 20:03
83. Robert C Kosen, Shelby Twp ; 21:31
89. David Straub, Sylvania ; 21:44
100. Thomas Long, Troy ; 22:19
110. Rick Warner, Sterling Heights ; 22:48
131. Ralph L Skinner, Grosse Pointe; 23:35
134. Michael Weinert, Grosse Pte Wo; 23:43
136. Tom Miskell, Rochester Hills ; 23:49
148. David Bartczak, Huntington Woo; 24:15
152. John Houser, Rochester Hills ; 24:23
158. Ronald Sandoval, Clinton Twp ; 24:40
164. Ron Williams, Clinton Twp ; 24:57
180. Frank J Olejniczak, Utica ; 25:40
190. Anthony M Veritz, Clinton Town; 26:11
194. Tom Perin, Troy ; 26:16
217. David Roe, Troy ; 27:50
226. Michael C Kijewski, Sterling H; 28:54
231. Mike Mcgrane, St Clair Shores ; 29:28
252. Tom Gwisdalla, Utica ; 34:40
277. David Schoenherr, Macomb ; 49:24

55-59 MALE

22. James Carlton, White Lake ; 18:09
68. Dan Phillips, Clinton Twp ; 20:32
84. Darrel Lamar, Rochester Hills ; 21:37
102. Walter A Storrs, Troy ; 22:27
117. Walt Adamczak, St Clair Shores; 22:57
139. Currell Pattie, Shelby Twp ; 23:56
147. Bob Kruse, Warren ; 24:13
197. Frank J Wisniewski, Shelby Tow; 26:21
205. Richard Dubak, Clinton Twp ; 26:54
206. Edmond Carleton, Warren ; 26:59
232. Aubrey Terbrack, Troy ; 29:30
267. Glen Settlemoir, Utica ; 42:18
271. John Dryden, Grosse Pte Farms ; 42:49

60-64 FEMALE

245. Walda Tichy, White Lake ; 32:38
257. Patricia A Gibbs, New Haven ; 35:23
291. Mary Lou Mandziara, Sterling H; 55:15

60-64 MALE

106. Stan Curtiss, Mt Pleasant ; 22:37
118. Patrick Roche, Troy ; 22:59
132. Paul R Falardeau, Sterling Hei; 23:36

65-69 FEMALE

207. Chris Swanson, Macomb ; 27:01
270. Valerie A Dryden, Grosse Pte F; 42:41

65-69 MALE

128. David Marckini, Rochester ; 23:30
153. Darrell Mckee, Harrison Twp ; 24:26
241. Tony Volino, Warren ; 31:36

NO AGE

163. Lee Cox, Shelby ; 24:54