2014 1st Annual Walk, Run & Roll

back to results

Apr. 19, 2014

2014 1st Annual Walk, Run & Roll
High Point School
Ann Arbor, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: A2RM, a2racemanagement.com

1st Annual Run, Walk and Roll - 4/19/2014 10:10:14 PM
High Point School, Ann Arbor, MI

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
================================================
Name Group Age Time
------------------------------------------------
1 TOM OATES MALE 13 18:03.7
2 Andrew Palmisano MALE 29 22:19.5
3 JAMES WATZ MALE 38 23:31.6
4 Elizabeth SHIELDS FEMALE 33 27:13.2
5 Emily Palmisano FEMALE 29 27:47.1
6 Katrina STEWART FEMALE 55 27:55.6
7 Kimberly Jess FEMALE 38 28:25.6
8 Claudia Morville FEMALE 12 28:47.4
9 GARRETT KOVACS MALE 8 28:56.7
10 CHRISSY MORRISON FEMALE 30 29:08.9
11 Kelly Hayes FEMALE 24 29:18.2
12 Sarah Chabot FEMALE 25 29:18.7
13 Susan Morville FEMALE 44 29:38.2
14 HAYES SCOTT MALE 35 30:11.3
15 HARRY STROTHMAN MALE 8 30:25.0
16 Alex Hagopian-Zirkel MALE 100 30:55.7
17 Nick Hagopian-Zirkel MALE 17 30:56.5
18 TOM KOVACS MALE 42 30:58.1
19 BOBBY SWART MALE 42 31:24.0
20 ANN KOVACS FEMALE 41 33:17.6
21 MARGY LONG FEMALE 58 34:35.6
22 Valentina Crudo FEMALE 28 35:31.6
23 Jay Josefosky MALE 29 35:32.1
24 Tamara HALL FEMALE 44 36:12.4
25 Stacy Marshall FEMALE 33 36:14.8
26 Greg Schafer MALE 29 36:49.5
27 Whitney O'Hotzke FEMALE 50 40:37.0
28 Elizabeth Scott FEMALE 34 40:49.4
29 Sarah O'Hotzke FEMALE 10 43:11.6
30 Stacey Dehnbostel FEMALE 49 43:15.3
31 Rosie Sandeen FEMALE 28 49:12.7
32 Alexa Korpal FEMALE 28 54:34.4
33 Alexis Adams FEMALE 27 54:51.4
34 SHELLE ALMQUIST FEMALE 111 54:52.1
35 AMANDA BARNETT FEMALE 27 1:02:02.0
36 JULIE COLLINS-MARQUEZ FEMALE 48 1:02:02.2
37 JEREMIAH NABORS-MOORE MALE 8 1:02:27.2
38 Melissa Brooks-Yip FEMALE 38 1:03:18.4
39 Sandra Riley FEMALE 60 1:03:18.9



RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: A2RM, a2racemanagement.com

1st Annual Run, Walk and Roll - 4/19/2014 10:10:14 PM
High Point School, Ann Arbor, MI

Mixed One Mile Run
================================================
Name Group Age Time
------------------------------------------------
1 Roman QUESADA MALE 10 7:50.6
2 David PARZEN MALE 36 7:54.3
3 SIMON CASSELL-KELLEY MALE 10 8:55.1
4 LUCY CASSELL-KELLEY FEMALE 9 9:05.5
5 LAPORTE JACOB MALE 19 9:38.8
6 BEN EDLUND MALE 9 9:52.1
7 STEVE EDLUND MALE 44 9:52.5
8 FADER EMMA FEMALE 10 10:08.1
9 Ansel de Long MALE 6 10:20.1
10 AMANDA CRUNDWELL FEMALE 0 11:06.4
11 Jule de Jory FEMALE 36 11:16.5
12 Ashley Reed FEMALE 24 11:44.6
13 ANNA UNKNOWN3 FEMALE 0 11:45.3
14 UNKNOWN4 UNKNOWN4 MALE 0 13:31.0
15 FADER SAMANTHA FEMALE 9 13:31.5
16 EVI EDLUND FEMALE 6 14:06.3
17 MARY EDLUND FEMALE 46 14:07.0
18 Aidan Hayes MALE 18 23:15.8
19 AIDAN'S DAD MALE 0 23:16.3
20 Jarod Crundwell MALE 13 23:20.6
21 Shelly Crundwell FEMALE 49 23:21.2
22 Lizzie ANDREA FEMALE 18 23:52.9
23 SANDY JUNG FEMALE 1 23:53.7
24 Katie ANDREA FEMALE 61 23:59.3
25 CAROL SMITH FEMALE 57 25:15.2
26 CALVIN SMITH MALE 19 25:19.2
27 Nick Hagopian-Zirkel MALE 17 25:24.7
28 Rick Zerod MALE 58 25:25.9

High Point School
Ann Arbor, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management