NEW BALTIMORE JINGLE BELL

back to results

Dec. 11, 2000

NEW BALTIMORE JINGLE BELL
NEW BALTIMORE, MICHIGAN
Results Provided by Race Services Company


MALE OVERALL
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 BRANDON FISK 18 SHELBY TNSP 15:59 5:09

FEMALE OVERALL
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 KRISTIE KIEFFER 19 STERLING HGTS 18:59 6:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-13
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 RYAN ROBINET 13 NEW BALTIMORE 21:23 6:53
2 CHARLES PAGE 12 NEW BALTIMORE 21:37 6:58
3 BRADLEY KRUEGER 12 LENOX 21:44 7:00
4 WILLIAM L MILBURN II 12 NEW BALTIMORE 22:03 7:06
5 BRIAN DRESSIG 13 NEW BALTIMORE 22:28 7:14
6 KYLE YONKOWSKI 12 MACOMB 22:41 7:19
7 DONNIE DRESSIG 12 NEW BALTIMORE 22:58 7:24
8 MICHAEL SHOLAR 12 CHESTERFIELD 23:27 7:33
9 ADAM BEMIS 13 NEW BALTIMORE 23:55 7:42
10 ANDY JANICKI 13 NEW BALTIMORE 24:00 7:44
11 BEN LOEBACH 12 NEW BALTIMORE 24:15 7:49
12 DANIEL NELSON 11 SARNIA, ONT 25:14 8:08
13 MATT ROBINET 8 NEW BALTIMORE 25:14 8:08
14 NICK NAGY 12 NEW BALTIMORE 25:27 8:12
15 KYLE JORGENSEN 13 OXFORD 25:41 8:16
16 MARK DEWITT 12 NEW BALTIMORE 26:03 8:23
17 MIKE HANDLEY 13 GROSSE PTE 26:28 8:31
18 JUSTIN DERANZO 12 MACOMB 27:40 8:55
19 TREVOR MELLO 13 NEW BALTIMORE 27:41 8:55
20 CASEY COLES 13 NEW BALTIMORE 27:52 8:59
21 JOSEPH MAKI 10 FLINT 27:58 9:00
22 MARK NELSON 9 SARNIA, ONT 28:01 9:01
23 JERRY SHOVAN 12 NEW BALTIMORE 28:08 9:04
24 DOUGLAS HIMES 12 MIDLAND 28:24 9:09
25 MATT WOJCIECHOWSKI 9 NEW BALTIMORE 28:25 9:09
26 JEFFREY RIEHL 12 NEW BALTIMORE 28:29 9:11
27 PATRICK OGARA 11 FAIR HAVEN 29:09 9:23
28 CHRISTOPHER PLAWECKI 12 NEW BALTIMORE 29:51 9:37
29 MIKE BEST 10 STERLING HGTS 30:13 9:44
30 RYAN MATTINGLY 9 STERLING HGTS 30:56 9:58
31 RYAN PACE 11 FAIR HAVEN 32:26 10:27
32 ADAM HAAG 11 LENOX TWP 33:17 10:43
33 MATTHEW BURKHARDT 13 NEW BALTIMORE 33:27 10:46
34 ALEX HARAS 10 NEW BALTIMORE 33:32 10:48
35 MICHAEL GROVE 10 CLINTON TWP 34:34 11:08
36 D J HOGAN 13 HARRISON TWP 34:34 11:08
37 BRENT YANOS 12 NEW BALTIMORE 39:10 12:37
38 IAN JORGENSEN 13 OXFORD 40:57 13:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-13
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 SHARI ROGERS 13 SHELBY TWP 21:17 6:52
2 SHELLY ROGERS 13 SHELBY TWP 22:20 7:12
3 SHAINA DOBBS 13 FAIR HAVEN 22:45 7:20
4 LINDSAY LOOKER 13 STERLING HGTS 22:52 7:22
5 MARILYN WARGO 11 NEW BALTIMORE 24:40 7:57
6 NICOLE MAKI 12 FLINT 25:15 8:08
7 STEPHANIE MARTIN 12 NEW BALTIMORE 26:26 8:31
8 PAMELA HEITCHUE 12 RICHMOND 27:39 8:54
9 MAUREEN POWERS 12 NEW BALTIMORE 28:51 9:18
10 REBECCA DEWITT 10 NEW BALTIMORE 30:18 9:46
11 CAYLA STOCKS 8 HARRISON TWP 31:14 10:03
12 KATIE BUTLER 13 NEW BALTIMORE 32:10 10:22
13 AMANDA ROBINET 11 NEW BALTIMORE 32:20 10:25
14 ALYSSA HIMES 9 MIDLAND 37:38 12:07
15 MELISSA GROVE 13 CLINTON TWP 37:39 12:08
16 KRISTIN GIBBS 12 CHESTERFIELD 39:24 12:41
17 AMY KROL 13 NEW BALTIMORE 41:36 13:24
18 SARAH WHITESELL 13 NEW BALTIMORE 41:45 13:27
19 MEGAN DESMARAIS 13 NEW BALTIMORE 42:08 13:34
20 LAURA CHIRIO 13 NEW BALTIMORE 42:40 13:44
21 NANCY KASTLER 13 NEW BALTIMORE 48:07 15:30
22 SANDRA APREA 13 NEW BALTIMORE 48:07 15:30
23 CHRISTINA SCHULTE 13 YALE 53:17 17:09
24 MARY LANGAN 13 NEW BALTIMORE 53:18 17:10
25 EMILY THORNTON 11 FAIR HAVEN 53:19 17:10
26 JACKIE SHERIDAN 13 NEW BALTIMORE 54:25 17:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 14-16
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 JASON NEIMAN 16 CHINA TWP 17:02 5:29
2 MATT NEIMAN 16 CHINA TWP 17:13 5:33
3 CHRIS HAAG 15 LENOX TWP 17:42 5:42
4 RYAN SUCHARSKI 16 MACOMB 17:49 5:44
5 LARZ MCELROY 16 CHINA TWP 17:54 5:46
6 MICHAEL SAIGH 14 ALGONAC 19:06 6:09
7 JAMIE NELSON 15 SARNIA, ONT 19:12 6:11
8 GREG JOHNSON 14 ATTICA 20:43 6:41
9 KEITH BOSSCHER 16 COLUMBUS 20:44 6:41
10 ANDREW SCHAFER 14 NEW BALTIMORE 21:03 6:47
11 KURTIS NELSON 16 SARNIA, ONT 21:15 6:51
12 THOMAS APPLETON 15 STERLING HGTS 21:27 6:54
13 NICK STEINMETZ 15 NEW BALTIMORE 21:27 6:55
14 CHRIS LACH 15 CLINTON TWP 21:45 7:00
15 PATRICK WINKEL 15 CLINTON TWP 22:12 7:09
16 PHILLIP MCKENNA 15 MIDLAND 22:54 7:23
17 BRYAN THOMAS 14 CASCO 22:57 7:24
18 BRETT WEARMOUTH 15 CLINTON TWP 23:11 7:28
19 CORY FLASHER 15 NEW BALTIMORE 23:14 7:29
20 JOE DUGALL 14 CLINTON TWP 23:14 7:29
21 JACK TREPPA 15 ALGONAC 23:24 7:32
22 ALEX MAES 15 CLINTON TWP 23:50 7:41
23 JOHN T HOEPF 14 MACOMB 24:10 7:47
24 ZACH SCHIPONO 15 IMLAY CITY 24:36 7:55
25 JEFF HICHS 16 NEW BALTIMORE 25:10 8:06
26 CHARLES OTLOWSKI 15 STERLING HGTS 25:15 8:08
27 MATT AMBROZY 16 ST CLAIR SHORES 26:33 8:33
28 BRENDON LOSINSKI 14 ROCHESTER HILLS 26:40 8:35
29 KEVIN OSTROWSKI 16 CLINTON TWP 28:46 9:16
30 BILL PARET 15 FAIR HAVEN 29:38 9:33
31 DEREK JOHNSTON 14 HARRISON TWP 30:40 9:52
32 STEPHEN WEINS 14 NEW BALTIMORE 32:08 10:21
33 ZACHARY IDZIKOWSKI 15 FAIR HAVEN 39:30 12:43
34 JOE RIEHL 14 NEW BALTIMORE 42:34 13:42
35 TIM IDZIKOWSKI 15 FAIR HAVEN 42:37 13:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14-16
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 CAITLIN ASMAN 16 STERLING HGTS 21:50 7:02
2 STACY ROGERS 14 SHELBY TWP 22:01 7:05
3 KRISTEN HOFFMAN 16 STERLING HGTS 22:12 7:09
4 AMY ZACHARSKI 16 NEW BALTIMORE 22:30 7:15
5 KIM KIRK 14 MT CLEMENS 22:57 7:23
6 JENNA HEITCHUE 15 RICHMOND 23:04 7:26
7 HEATHER DOUGHERTY 14 CHESTERFIELD 23:09 7:27
8 LAURIE EISEN 16 RICHMOND 23:15 7:29
9 CORA ARMSTRONG 15 PORT HURON 23:22 7:32
10 CRISTIN BROPHY 16 GROSSE PTE 24:19 7:50
11 JACQUELINE BRICKEL 15 RICHMOND 24:20 7:50
12 CHRISTEN MACHINIAK 14 ST CLAIR SHORES 24:46 7:59
13 REBECCA ESCAMILLA 16 CHESTERFIELD 25:39 8:16
14 JAMIE PETRILLI 16 STERLING HGTS 25:42 8:17
15 KRISTINA WEINS 16 NEW BALTIMORE 26:08 8:25
16 JENNIFER JOHNSTON 15 COLUMBUS 26:30 8:32
17 HEATHER GLOWACZ 15 NEW BALTIMORE 26:32 8:33
18 ANGELA GOULDER 14 CHESTERFIELD 26:33 8:33
19 AMEE LOFTIS 14 SAINT CLAIR 26:35 8:34
20 KATIE BUCIEN 14 NEW BALTIMORE 27:06 8:44
21 MEGHAN GALVIN 15 PLYMOUTH 27:27 8:50
22 CAROLINE BODNAR 14 PLYMOUTH 27:39 8:54
23 REBECCA BUCHHOLZ 16 FAIR HAVEN 27:48 8:57
24 AMBERLY MURPHY 16 NEW BALTIMORE 28:01 9:01
25 CLARA YEE 16 TROY 28:17 9:07
26 ALICIA STEELE 14 CLINTON TWP 28:27 9:10
27 JULIE DIGIOVANNI 14 CLINTON TWP 28:28 9:10
28 CARRIE QUELL 14 CLINTON TWP 28:27 9:10
29 ERIN ATKINSON 15 HARRISON TWP 28:30 9:11
30 JENNIFER LESCH 16 HARRISON TWP 28:34 9:12
31 MEGAN WALSH 15 HARRISON TWP 28:37 9:13
32 HOLLY GROTH 16 NEW BALTIMORE 32:07 10:21
33 MICHELLE MUSIALOWSKI 16 NEW BALTIMORE 32:08 10:21
34 LINDSEY JONES 14 SAINT CLAIR 32:25 10:26
35 KATIE MCDONELL 14 SAINT CLAIR 36:32 11:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 17-19
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 JESSE PARKER JR 19 CHINA TWP 16:30 5:19
2 DOUGLAS ANDERSON 19 NEW BALTIMORE 16:38 5:22
3 NATE JALBERT 18 HARRISON TWP 17:11 5:32
4 JUSTIN ZANOTTI 17 CHESTERFIELD 17:11 5:32
5 JAMES SZOPO 17 NEW BALTIMORE 17:41 5:42
6 CHRIS AGGAS 17 NEW BALTIMORE 18:57 6:06
7 DON REINHARD 17 NEW BALTIMORE 20:58 6:45
8 TOMMY HAKIM 17 CLINTON TWP 21:43 7:00
9 KEVIN KIRK 17 WARREN 21:50 7:02
10 PATRICK JOHNSTON 17 HARRISON TWP 21:52 7:03
11 JEFF KAY 17 NEW BALTIMORE 23:46 7:39
12 PETE MCDONELL 19 SAINT CLAIR 24:03 7:45
13 BILL SPRUYTTE 17 LENOX MI 24:13 7:48
14 JUSTIN BLACK 17 NEW BALTIMORE 25:05 8:05
15 DANIEL YONKOWSKI 18 MACOMB 26:00 8:23
16 JOHN BRODER 17 MIDLAND 33:12 10:41
17 RICK JORGENSEN 18 OXFORD 34:24 11:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17-19
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 LYNN MOORE 19 WARREN 20:03 6:28
2 JACKIE DUGALL 17 CLINTON TWP 21:45 7:00
3 YVONNE MACHINIAK 17 ST CLAIR SHORES 22:08 7:08
4 ERIN MCDONELL 17 SAINT CLAIR 29:15 9:25
5 KELLY LANGMESSER 18 SAINT CLAIR 30:35 9:51
6 SARAH VANHAAREN 19 GRAND RAPIDS 38:46 12:29
7 KIRSTEN JORGENSEN 17 OXFORD 41:06 13:14
8 SARAH FLETCHER 18 CASCO 41:34 13:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 JONATHAN GREY 21 CANTON 19:25 6:15
2 MARTY JENKINS 20 STERLING HGTS 19:39 6:20
3 JAMES JENKINS 22 STERLING HGTS 20:22 6:34
4 NICK KAY 23 NEW BALTIMORE 23:03 7:25
5 STEVE DAHL 23 ROCHESTER 23:05 7:26
6 DAVID TESCHLER 20 CASCO 30:28 9:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 VANESSA R BODNAR 21 PLYMOUTH 21:15 6:51
2 KIMBERLY FISK 20 SHELBY TWP 23:05 7:26
3 DEIRDRE ARNOLD 24 NEW BALTIMORE 23:10 7:28
4 DANA POZWIAK 23 GROSSE PTE 23:47 7:40
5 RYANNE DEE 22 NEW BALTIMORE 29:09 9:23
6 MEGAN PANYARD 24 NEW BALTIMORE 30:30 9:49
7 DELENA TRUMAN 21 NEW BALTIMORE 31:25 10:07
8 AMY FOCHT 20 CHESTERFIELD 32:33 10:29
9 COURTNEY LING 20 NEW BALTIMORE 38:33 12:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 JONATHAN SIEBER 26 ST CLAIR SHORES 16:00 5:09
2 WILL BROWDER 29 MACOMB 16:08 5:12
3 SCOTT WESTOVER 28 ANN ARBOR 18:18 5:54
4 MIKE TIMPA 26 CLINTON TWP 19:39 6:20
5 ERIC SMIGEIS 29 HARPER WOODS 20:32 6:37
6 SCOTT PETREE 26 HOWELL 20:59 6:46
7 JOHN MELLON 29 NEW BALTIMORE 21:00 6:46
8 RYAN KLINE 29 ALMONT 22:44 7:19
9 CORY YOAS 25 MONROE 23:29 7:34
10 PAUL PIONK 28 NEW BALTIMORE 24:23 7:51
11 CHRIS SWANSON 29 NEW BALTIMORE 25:00 8:03
12 ERIC KURPLE 27 CASCO 26:12 8:26
13 CHRISTOPHER MIRA 28 CENTERLINE 26:19 8:29
14 OLIVER JAKOB 29 EASTPOINTE 27:14 8:46
15 PETE MEYERS 29 NEW BALTIMORE 28:07 9:03
16 DARRELL ONEILL 25 DETROIT 29:29 9:30
17 DARYL SMITH 27 UTICA 30:01 9:40
18 TREVOR ADAMS 28 ALGONAC 30:58 9:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 SHANNON SHEA 28 CLINTON TWP 21:53 7:03
2 KENDRA SUMNER 27 CLINTON TWP 24:11 7:48
3 CARLENDA PIONK 27 NEW BALTIMORE 24:23 7:51
4 MELISSA TIMPA 26 CLINTON TWP 27:11 8:45
5 KATIE PERRY 25 GROSSE PTE WOODS 27:54 8:59
6 CHRIS KLINE 26 ALMONT 28:00 9:01
7 SHANNON LOVALVO 27 NEW BALTIMORE 28:38 9:13
8 CARIN WEIKERT 26 ROCHESTER 29:58 9:39
9 ALLISON GLADWELL 28 ROCHESTER HILLS 30:00 9:40
10 JENNIFER FRIEZE 28 NEW BALTIMORE 30:55 9:57
11 ANNE MOTT 26 DETROIT 31:01 9:59
12 DIANA ADAMS 28 ALGONAC 31:22 10:06
13 LAURA PAZDZIERZ 25 UTICA 32:52 10:35
14 CATHERINE KNIGHT 27 NEW BALTIMORE 35:42 11:30
15 TAMMY MURRAY 25 RODNEY, ONT 38:31 12:24
16 DONNA JAEGER 25 NEW BALTIMORE 38:47 12:29
17 CRYSTAL TRUMAN 26 NEW BALTIMORE 46:50 15:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 MICHAEL SELKE 30 WESTLAND 18:51 6:04
2 JAMES SUMNER 30 STERLING HGTS 19:23 6:15
3 PATRICK HAYES 33 YALE 19:53 6:24
4 FRANK LAGRASSO 30 CLINTON TWP 20:16 6:32
5 MATTHEW HILTZ 33 FRASER 21:12 6:50
6 RON STEWART 33 ROCHESTER HILLS 22:26 7:14
7 MIKE WOOD 34 FENTON 22:39 7:18
8 TONY PECORARO 31 NEW BALTIMORE 22:59 7:24
9 TRAVIS MURRAY 32 RODNEY, ONT 23:52 7:41
10 LAUREN REICHERT 33 CASCO 23:59 7:44
11 RON STUDLEY 31 NEW BALTIMORE 24:08 7:46
12 PAUL BOJARCZYK 31 GROSSE PTE WOODS 24:11 7:48
13 GEOFFREY WOOD 30 NEW BALTIMORE 24:24 7:52
14 AL BILAND 31 NEW BALTIMORE 24:58 8:02
15 MATTHEW DEMPSEY 32 TROY 25:38 8:15
16 JAMES HAAS 32 EASTPOINTE 25:52 8:20
17 RICHARD MILLER 32 NEW BALTIMORE 26:17 8:28
18 ERIC TOCZYLOWSKI 34 ROCHESTER 28:45 9:15
19 JOSEPH LIPARE 31 MACOMB 30:15 9:45
20 MATT MATTINGLY 33 STERLING HGTS 30:31 9:50
21 CHRISTOPHER LEDUC 34 NEW BALTIMORE 31:58 10:18
22 ROBERT M SICH 32 WARREN 38:54 12:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 NANCY HANSON 30 STERLING HGTS 19:48 6:23
2 COLLEEN MELLON 33 NEW BALTIMORE 20:56 6:45
3 AMY MASTERNAK 32 LIVONIA 21:02 6:46
4 ANGELA WESTOVER 30 ANN ARBOR 21:13 6:50
5 SUE MOONEY 32 WARREN 25:24 8:11
6 DEBORAH NAWROCKI 31 STERLING HGTS 25:28 8:12
7 CONNIE HAYES 31 YALE 25:38 8:15
8 KATHY SPATAFORA 34 HARRISON TWP 25:52 8:20
9 CYNTHIA MILLER 32 NEW BALTIMORE 26:16 8:28
10 SANDRAA SHANKIN 33 HIGHLAND 26:20 8:29
11 JULIE HINKLE 34 FAIR HAVEN 26:21 8:29
12 SUSAN TOCZYLOWSKI 31 ROCHESTER 28:44 9:15
13 BONNIE STILES 31 YALE 29:43 9:34
14 TERRI RIOS-PASSON 32 HARRISON TWP 32:04 10:19
15 MICHELLE HASTINGS 30 ALGONAC 34:23 11:04
16 MARGARET DOETSCH 33 ROSEVILLE 34:48 11:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 SEAMUS OCONNELL 36 ORTONVILLE 17:43 5:43
2 DOM ANKERS 35 PLEASANT RIDGE 19:58 6:26
3 STEVE BRODA 38 NORTHVILLE 21:04 6:47
4 CHRIS WELLMAN 35 FAIR HAVEN 22:20 7:12
5 CARLOS APNEA 38 NEW BALTIMORE 22:42 7:19
6 BRANDON SHOVAN 37 NEW BALTIMORE 22:48 7:21
7 JOHN HEITCHUE 39 RICHMOND 23:04 7:26
8 JAMES REINKE 37 ROCHESTER 23:18 7:30
9 MIKE KELLY 37 PLEASANT RIDGE 23:36 7:36
10 STEVE BENEDETTI 36 CHESTERFIELD 23:38 7:37
11 GARY HARAS 38 NEW BALTIMORE 23:45 7:39
12 NICK BENEDETTI 37 CHESTERFIELD 23:46 7:39
13 CARL SPERBER 38 ST CLAIR SHORES 24:05 7:46
14 BRIAN FOSTER 39 ALLENTON 24:07 7:46
15 JACK HALAAS 37 NEW BALTIMORE 24:22 7:51
16 STEVEN MAKI 38 FLINT 24:42 7:57
17 MATTHEW DUFFIELD 35 S LYON 24:49 8:00
18 JIM MORISETTE JR 37 NEW BALTIMORE 24:57 8:02
19 TOM DURIK 36 ALGONAC 25:46 8:18
20 PATRICK MCINTOSH 37 MACOMB 27:55 8:59
21 MIKE VIGLIONE 36 ROCHESTER 27:56 9:00
22 MIKE CULVER 36 FRASER 28:11 9:05
23 MIKE WOJCIECHOWSKI 38 NEW BALTIMORE 28:26 9:10
24 MICHAEL MERTENS 36 NEW BALTIMORE 28:35 9:12
25 JIM HOPPER 37 NEW BALTIMORE 32:14 10:23
26 MARK CUMMINS 38 LENOX 36:23 11:43
27 DAVID BROKAW 38 LIVONIA 47:15 15:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 SANDRA HARAS 39 NEW BALTIMORE 20:27 6:35
2 JENNI COLLETT 36 ALLEN PARK 21:25 6:54
3 GLORIA MAKI 37 FLINT 23:25 7:32
4 MAUREEN BRACEY 38 DETROIT 23:42 7:38
5 KATHY MALINOVICH 39 CLINTON TWP 23:50 7:41
6 LYANNE BAUMAN 37 ONTARIO CN 25:27 8:12
7 LAURA MARCHIN 37 NEW BALTIMORE 26:24 8:30
8 SHARON MULLIGAN 35 STERLING HGTS 27:16 8:47
9 CHRIS PFAHL 38 HARRISON TWP 27:16 8:47
10 JACQUELINE BROWN 35 MADISON HGTS 27:20 8:48
11 VICTORIA LONCZYNSKI 35 ALGONAC 27:22 8:49
12 ROSANNE VERVAECKE 39 NEW BALTIMORE 28:10 9:04
13 KATHLEEN HALAAS 36 NEW BALTIMORE 28:14 9:06
14 MARY SPERRY 36 STERLING HGTS 28:38 9:13
15 KARRIE KONECZNY 37 NEW BALTIMORE 29:44 9:35
16 LIZ KIRCHHOFF 37 NEW BALTIMORE 30:22 9:47
17 VICTORIA L WILLIAMS 39 MT CLEMENS 30:23 9:47
18 KIMBERLY GREENFELDER 36 NEW BALTIMORE 30:41 9:53
19 SUSAN WOJCIECHOWSKI 38 NEW BALTIMORE 33:23 10:45
20 JUDITH HAAG 39 LENOX TWP 34:32 11:07
21 ROSE BROKAW 35 LIVONIA 47:14 15:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 KRIS WARSZAWSKI 41 NORTHVILLE 17:08 5:31
2 JOE LASHER 43 KIMBALL TWP 17:42 5:42
3 MARK KOSSAK 42 HUNTINGTON WOODS 18:14 5:52
4 JOHN TARANTINO 43 SHELBY TWP 18:29 5:57
5 BOB GAZDA 44 ALGONAC 18:36 5:59
6 MIKE DEMKO 41 BIRMINGHAM 18:38 6:00
7 KEITH PETERSON 40 NEW HUDSON 19:10 6:10
8 MARK FAUST 41 LONDON, ONT 19:40 6:20
9 SHAWN SMITH 41 CHINA TWP 20:19 6:33
10 PETER BUCCOS 43 MARYSVILLE 20:27 6:35
11 SCOTT F HANDLEY 44 REDFORD TWP 20:31 6:37
12 DANIEL COLLINS 44 MARINE CITY 20:36 6:38
13 REED P SWANSON 41 RICHMOND 20:39 6:39
14 TIM TAZZIA 43 SHELBY TWP 20:44 6:41
15 THOMAS ZARZYCKI 42 HARRISON TWP 20:58 6:45
16 MIKE WOONTON 44 WARREN 21:26 6:54
17 PETER DOTSON 42 LIVONIA 21:45 7:00
18 GREGORY SCHULTZ 42 EASTPOINTE 21:45 7:00
19 JOHN BUTLER 43 NEW BALTIMORE 21:51 7:02
20 JOSEPH DOBBS 43 FAIR HAVEN 22:14 7:10
21 KENT KING 42 NEW BALTIMORE 22:15 7:10
22 CHIP STAGER 43 RICHMOND 22:17 7:11
23 GEORGE STRAUCH 42 ST CLAIR SHORES 22:31 7:15
24 CHRIS GIANNETTI 41 ST CLAIR SHORES 23:00 7:24
25 GARY SCOTT 40 NEW BALTIMORE 23:07 7:27
26 RAYMOND PINI JR 40 ALLENTON 23:14 7:29
27 MICHAEL E BASTIEN 41 CLINTON TWP 23:34 7:35
28 TERRY WILSON 41 SARNIA, ONT 23:42 7:38
29 THOMAS ROACH 43 ROYAL OAK 25:04 8:04
30 JOHN WELCH 44 NEW BALTIMORE 25:11 8:07
31 RYAN STEELE 44 CLINTON TWP 26:00 8:22
32 DOUG WARGO 42 NEW BALTIMORE 26:01 8:23
33 TONY DEWITT 40 NEW BALTIMORE 26:04 8:24
34 MICHAEL SCHANTA 40 NEW BALTIMORE 26:20 8:29
35 JOHN FITZMAURICE 40 SAINT CLAIR 26:27 8:31
36 JOHN H HOEPF 42 MACOMB 26:52 8:39
37 RAYMOND YONKOWSKI 42 MACOMB 27:08 8:44
38 WILLIAM GRUNOW 41 WARREN 27:16 8:47
39 ROSS NELSON 42 SARNIA, ONT 28:06 9:03
40 CRAIG FITZHENRY 42 NEW BALTIMORE 28:25 9:09
41 CHUCK CIESLINSKI 44 MARINE CITY 28:26 9:09
42 MATTHEW KONECZNY 41 NEW BALTIMORE 29:46 9:35
43 MARTIN GRASHIK 42 NEW BALTIMORE 29:52 9:37
44 DALE KELLEY 44 SAINT CLAIR 30:29 9:49
45 MARK ROBERTS 44 STERLING HGTS 30:56 9:58
46 DAVID WIATER 44 NEW BALTIMORE 33:01 10:38
47 DAN HOGAN 40 HARRISON TWP 34:36 11:08
48 JEFF GROVE 42 CLINTON TWP 34:44 11:11
49 STEVE DERANZO 42 MACOMB 35:02 11:17
50 PHILIP CHIRIO 44 NEW BALTIMORE 42:38 13:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 NOELLE NELSON 42 SARNIA, ONT 21:36 6:57
2 DEANNA BLESSING 40 ALLEN PARK 22:43 7:19
3 BARBARA BRATCHER 43 CLINTON TWP 23:16 7:30
4 DOREEN MERRIGAN 41 HARRISON TWP 23:41 7:38
5 MARIA LIBECKI 43 NEW BALTIMORE 24:00 7:44
6 JACKIE FLECK 40 GROSSE PTE WOODS 25:43 8:17
7 DIANE HIMEBAUGH 44 WESTLAND 25:46 8:18
8 DENISE KOSEN 44 UTICA 27:27 8:50
9 NANCEE ARMSTRONG 42 PORT HURON 27:54 8:59
10 ROSE KARAM 43 MACOMB 28:48 9:17
11 SHELLEY SCHOENHERR 43 NEW BALTIMORE 29:20 9:27
12 ROSEANN KIRCHHOFF 42 FAIR HAVEN 29:35 9:32
13 CAROL COBURN 42 ROYAL OAK 29:37 9:32
14 LORI ROSE 44 MACOMB 29:58 9:39
15 LUANN BLACK 40 NEW BALTIMORE 32:22 10:25
16 LORI IDZIKOWSKI 43 FAIR HAVEN 32:31 10:28
17 SHELLY BOLLENBERG 42 MONROE 33:22 10:45
18 SHARON GRALEWSKI 40 GROSSE PTE WOODS 34:21 11:04
19 KIM KELLEY 43 SAINT CLAIR 35:54 11:34
20 SUE PRESTON 40 IMLAY CITY 37:12 11:59
21 JANET GROVE 42 CLINTON TWP 38:00 12:14
22 ANGELA DEWITT 41 NEW BALTIMORE 38:47 12:29
23 SUSAN WOONTON 42 WARREN 41:34 13:23
24 VALERIE GRIX 43 FERNDALE 42:03 13:33
25 MAYA MANNONE 44 GROSSE PTE WOODS 42:38 13:44
26 CAROL BRENNAN 44 CLINTON TWP 47:16 15:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 BOB BLUNK 45 STERLING HGTS 17:52 5:45
2 TIMOTHY EMMETT 45 ROYAL OAK 18:22 5:55
3 BRUCE SEGUIN 49 HARRISON TWP 19:24 6:15
4 AL NARVERUD 48 FAIR HAVEN 19:46 6:22
5 KEN BUTLER 45 NEW BALTIMORE 19:54 6:25
6 ROBERT WEINS 45 NEW BALTIMORE 19:55 6:25
7 RICHARD GIES 48 GROSSE PTE 20:08 6:29
8 DONALD ROSE 45 MACOMB 20:29 6:36
9 DENNIS SABATOWICH 47 DETROIT 21:31 6:56
10 GARY TROMBLEY 48 HARRISON TWP 21:36 6:57
11 GREG KRUG 45 CASCO 21:55 7:04
12 JOSEPH CHIAZZESE 45 FAIR HAVEN 21:58 7:05
13 RANDY FIELDER 49 BROOKLYN 22:16 7:10
14 PAUL HINDSON 49 NEW BALTIMORE 23:40 7:37
15 GARY HANAFEE 45 DETROIT 24:12 7:48
16 JIM EVERLOVE 46 TROY 25:18 8:09
17 JOE PLAWECKI 47 NEW BALTIMORE 26:06 8:24
18 WILLIAM MAZMANIAN 47 STERLING HGTS 27:00 8:42
19 MIKE CAMERON 47 MACOMB 27:03 8:43
20 BUD ROSE 47 ROSEVILLE 27:06 8:44
21 LAWRENCE HINTZ 47 NOVI 27:27 8:51
22 DENNIS HAAG 45 LENOX TWP 27:51 8:58
23 JOHN OGARA 47 FAIR HAVEN 29:14 9:25
24 CHRIS AMBROZY 47 ST CLAIR SHORES 29:44 9:34
25 CURT BEST 47 STERLING HGTS 30:16 9:45
26 LEE ARNOLD 48 NEW BALTIMORE 31:16 10:04
27 RANDY KOMRAUS 47 TROY 31:21 10:06
28 DON LASKE 45 NEW BALTIMORE 31:44 10:13
29 CLYDE MOORE 46 WARREN 33:15 10:43
30 JAMES LOSINSKI 47 ROCHESTER HILLS 35:06 11:18
31 MICHAEL MOORE 49 ROSEVILLE 39:25 12:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 JOAN MCDONALD 47 NEW BALTIMORE 22:01 7:06
2 ANN MARIE SCHMIDT 49 HARRISON TWP 24:29 7:53
3 ELLEN MUZZIN 47 WASHINGTON 25:43 8:17
4 JEAN MCDONALD 49 SHELBY TWP 27:09 8:45
5 LYNNE WITTE 46 MT CLEMENS 27:43 8:55
6 JANET RIEHL 45 NEW BALTIMORE 28:09 9:04
7 ANN JACOB 45 MT CLEMENS 30:11 9:43
8 MARY JOHNSTON 47 HARRISON TWP 30:49 9:56
9 LINDA LEVELY 48 ROYAL OAK 32:05 10:20
10 BARBARA BOLLIN 49 ALGONAC 32:20 10:25
11 MARY COLE 47 MARYSVILLE 32:30 10:28
12 JANET DOTSON 45 NEWPORT 34:02 10:58
13 NANCY MARCOTTE 48 ANN ARBOR 34:02 10:58
14 TERRY L ADAMS 48 LAPEER 34:09 11:00
15 PATTIE MCDONELL 46 SAINT CLAIR 35:04 11:17
16 PAULA KINGSLEY 49 GROSSE PTE WOODS 37:29 12:04
17 ELAINE KAPELANSKI 49 W BLOOMFIELD 40:57 13:11
18 SANDRA FLETCHER 48 CASCO 41:07 13:14
19 FRAN ARNOLD 48 NEW BALTIMORE 43:04 13:52
20 TINA MANIRE 45 GROSSE PTE WOODS 45:45 14:44
21 JILL VANBUSKIRK 49 TROY 45:52 14:46
22 GLORIA JESZKE 45 ROCHESTER 47:06 15:10
23 BERNIE KOMRAUS 49 TROY 47:08 15:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 LARRY WOJCIK 51 DEARBORN HGTS 19:58 6:26
2 BOB KOSEN 51 UTICA 21:14 6:50
3 BRAD BEHMAN 54 PLYMOUTH 21:39 6:58
4 BILL FUCHS 50 KIMBALL TWP 22:04 7:07
5 ROBERT RUTTAN 54 CHINA TWP 22:11 7:09
6 WILDCAT DREW 53 REDFORD 22:58 7:24
7 DANIEL TESCHLER 52 CASCO 23:01 7:25
8 JAMES MULSO 52 NEW BALTIMORE 23:04 7:26
9 BILL BEACH 52 MACOMB 23:48 7:40
10 LARRY BIRCH 52 SAINT CLAIR 24:16 7:49
11 TIMOTHY WOODBY 53 SHELBY TWP 24:25 7:52
12 MARK HLAVATY 51 ROYAL OAK 24:39 7:56
13 JOHN OBRIEN 50 HARSENS ISLAND 24:46 7:59
14 DOUG SEVILLE 50 SARNIA, ONT 26:23 8:30
15 JACK LUCAS 53 STERLING HGTS 26:25 8:30
16 JOHN HOFMANN 52 UTICA 26:41 8:36
17 SEAN OCONNOR 51 SARNIA, ONT 26:51 8:39
18 JOHN SMIGELS 51 ST CLAIR SHORES 26:55 8:40
19 WILLIAM SHORT 52 HOWELL 28:02 9:02
20 JACK LEVELY 50 ROYAL OAK 28:13 9:05
21 BILL KENNEDY 50 REDFORD TWP 28:13 9:05
22 DON FOX 53 TAYLOR MI 28:16 9:06
23 FRANK OLEJNICZAK 52 UTICA 28:22 9:08
24 MARK R WEBER 53 GROSSE PTE 28:27 9:10
25 JOSEPH KAY 51 NEW BALTIMORE 29:37 9:32
26 MICHAEL MUIRHEAD 52 ANN ARBOR 31:48 10:14
27 LARRY MARTIN 50 LINCOLN PARK 32:11 10:22
28 JOSEPH BABIASZ 50 NEW BALTIMORE 32:33 10:29
29 JOHN KNILL 52 GROSSE PTE WOODS 33:21 10:44
30 RON MIRA 50 HARRISON TWP 33:36 10:49
31 CHARLES CURSON 52 MONROE 34:01 10:57
32 RICHARD GONYEAU 52 NEW BALTIMORE 43:21 13:58
33 JOSEPH CHLEBNIK 54 ST CLAIR SHORES 45:46 14:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 MAGGY ZIDAR 50 PONTIAC 21:26 6:54
2 DONNA OLSON 50 BLOOMFIELD HILLS 22:23 7:13
3 SUSAN MADDEN 51 MACOMB 23:19 7:31
4 FAYE STEVENSON 50 CLINTON TWP 24:15 7:49
5 TERESA KELLY 50 NEW BALTIMORE 24:38 7:56
6 KAREN DONALDSON 51 ALLEN PARK 26:36 8:34
7 BONNIE SUMNER 51 STERLING HGTS 27:16 8:47
8 MARILYN TARANTINO 54 SHELBY TWP 27:48 8:57
9 ROSEMARY E JOHNSON 51 SHELBY TWP 29:48 9:36
10 ELIZABETH AIKEN 50 GROSSE PTE WOODS 33:38 10:50
11 JACQUELINE SHORT 51 HOWELL 35:57 11:34
12 CLAIRE PERRY 54 GROSSE PTE WOODS 37:13 11:59
13 GLORIA ZSOLDOS 50 RODNEY, ONT 38:00 12:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 DAN PHILLIPS 55 CLINTON TWP 20:45 6:41
2 JIM KRUSE 57 PORT HURON 20:47 6:42
3 BILL ROWEY 59 CLINTON TWP 21:24 6:54
4 WALT STORRS 56 TROY 21:44 7:00
5 DAVID SCARLIN 58 REDFORD TWP 22:16 7:10
6 CURRELL PATTIE 57 SHELBY TWP 22:45 7:20
7 FREDDY STANDAERT 57 DETROIT 22:49 7:21
8 ALLAN TAVERNER 55 ONTARIO CN 22:53 7:22
9 ROBERT A CHURA 59 SHELBY TWP 23:15 7:29
10 BOB KRUSE 58 WARREN 23:58 7:43
11 KEN PERRY 55 GROSSE PTE WOODS 24:46 7:59
12 FRANK HIGGINS 59 SARNIA, ONT 27:07 8:44
13 FRANK WISNIEWSKI 56 STERLING HGTS 29:04 9:22
14 TOM WALIGORSKI 57 DEARBORN HGTS 29:50 9:36
15 ANIL WALAMBE 55 W BLOOMFIELD 32:07 10:21
16 JIM HADLEY 57 DEARBORN 35:34 11:27
17 EDGAR LUTZ 55 WARREN 35:51 11:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 PAMELA LOWELL 57 ROCHESTER HILLS 24:23 7:51
2 MARY ROCHE 59 TROY 26:41 8:36
3 CHRIS HOPGOOD 58 TAYLOR 31:10 10:02
4 SHIRLEY TORRANCE 55 SALINE 31:53 10:16
5 JOYCE KOWALSKI 58 MARINE CITY 32:12 10:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 HANK NIENHUIS 60 ONTARIO, CN 20:33 6:37
2 JOHN WEHRLY 61 MADISON HGTS 22:47 7:20
3 BOB KUSCHEL 61 WARREN 22:54 7:22
4 PATRICK ROCHE 60 TROY 23:52 7:41
5 ED TORRANCE 63 SALINE 26:43 8:36
6 RONALD GILL 60 PLEASANT LAKE 29:27 9:29
7 LEONARD KOWALSKI 64 MARINE CITY 31:17 10:04
8 ROLLIE HOPGOOD 61 TAYLOR 32:14 10:23
9 BILL BADE 61 NEW BALTIMORE 32:27 10:27
10 TOM ALTHOFF 60 SYLVANIA OH 34:47 11:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-99
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 ELLEN NITZ 60 MILFORD 23:03 7:25
2 CHRIS SWANSON 60 MACOMB 27:05 8:43
3 CAROL KRUPP 64 CLINTON TWP 28:54 9:19
4 SANDRA STUDEBAKER 60 FRASER 32:05 10:20
5 TOSHIKO ARKETA 65 MT CLEMENS 33:03 10:39
6 PATRICIA GIBBS 61 LENOX 39:06 12:36
7 ALICE LONSO 62 FERNDALE 42:07 13:34
8 MARY HUNT 65 BRIGHTON 43:35 14:02

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 THOMAS HILL 67 FRASER 26:13 8:27
2 MARVIN STEVENSON 66 ROCHESTER HILLS 26:21 8:29
3 HARRISON HENSLEY 68 PINCKNEY 28:30 9:11
4 TONY VOLINO 67 WARREN 29:23 9:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 JAMES LOVAT 76 WARREN 27:22 8:49
2 JAMES CURRIE 72 ROYAL OAK 47:19 15:14