MIKE MAY RACES

back to results

Nov. 6, 2000

MIKE MAY RACES
VASSAR, MICHIGAN
Results Provided by Race Services Company


MALE OVERALL WINNER
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 MIKE EHRMANTRAUT 32 MIDLAND 1:14:40 5:42
Record 1:10:51 BY NATHAN NEDEAU IN 1997

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 LUCIA ESPINOSA 26 1:39:57 7:38
Record 1:21:30 BY ANN BOYD IN 1997

MALE MASTERS WINNER 40-49
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 JOE J LASHER 43 KIMBALL TWP 1:20:02 6:07
Record 1:18:03 BY MICHEAL MARTIN IN 1997

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER 40-49
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 LISA SOMALSKI 42 ESSEXVILLE 1:49:01 8:19
Record 1:31:08 BY ROBIN SARRIS-HALLOP IN 1999

MALE GRAND MASTERS WINNER 50+
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 DOUG GOODHUE 58 HIGHLAND 1:23:40 6:23
Record 1:17:02 BY PETER HALLOP IN 1998

FEMALE GRAND MASTERS WINNER 50+
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 DIANE FULLER 50 COLUMBIAVILLE 1:46:17 8:07
Record 1:35:38 BY NINA BOVIO IN 1996

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 JEFF BROOKS 14 FLUSHING 1:42:53 7:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 KEN CIFUENTES 16 MIDLAND 1:35:59 7:20
2 JON MAKHLOUF 15 RICHMOND 1:36:17 7:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 EMILY TUBMAN 17 BAY CITY 1:57:41 8:59
2 JENNY BATES 17 HELMOCK 2:01:16 9:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 IAN BEDFORD 23 PLYMOUTH 1:16:45 5:52
2 JOSH KLEIN 21 DAVISON 1:17:41 5:56
3 RYAN ESTERLINE 22 VASSAR 1:27:00 6:39
4 DEREK DODGE 23 CARO 1:30:24 6:54
5 MICHAEL LICATA 23 PLYMOUTH 2:21:27 10:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 ERICA KONOPKA 24 GRAND RAPIDS 2:00:08 9:10
2 JUHEE KIM 23 ANN ARBOR 2:07:30 9:44
3 SANDHYA KRISHNAN 21 ANN ARBOR 2:11:58 10:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 JENNIFER YURENKA 26 LANSING 1:50:37 8:27
2 DANIELLE ROHN 25 CRESTED BUTTE 1:55:39 8:50
3 JEANNE FOX 28 GRAND BLANC 1:56:00 8:51
4 JENNY WIEDEKE 25 ANN ARBOR 1:59:13 9:06
5 SARAH HULETT 26 LAPEER 1:59:32 9:08
6 ALICIA HEKMAN 25 GRAND RAPIDS 2:00:08 9:10
7 KRYSHA ABBOTT 25 MIDLAND 2:00:55 9:14
8 JENNIFER DANESHGARI 28 CLARKSTON 2:25:27 11:06
9 JESSICA LANAVE 26 FLINT 2:46:58 12:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 ALAN GABALIS 30 VASSAR 1:21:40 6:14
2 CARL TAULBEE 34 CASCO 1:27:07 6:39
3 PATRICK HAYES 33 YALE 1:29:50 6:52
4 ROBERT ARROWSMITH 30 BAY CITY 1:33:02 7:06
5 LEE LEROY 34 SAGINAW 2:00:46 9:13
6 DAVID GARDEY 32 PLYMOUTH 2:16:58 10:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 AMY GOAN 34 MILFORD 1:43:45 7:55
2 LYNN EBINGER 33 1:46:38 8:09
3 KIM LAMMERS 34 HOWELL 1:50:01 8:24
4 JENNIFER JENNINGS 33 SAGINAW 1:54:18 8:44
5 SHERI TRENTLAGE 33 HOLT 1:59:02 9:05
6 SALLY JANECZEK 33 YPSILANTI 2:08:38 9:49
7 DEANNA FRICK 34 GOODRICH 2:09:21 9:53
8 TAMMY CLARK 34 LANSING 2:21:03 10:46
9 CHANTELLE JABLONSKI 32 LINDEN 2:25:28 11:06
10 YVONNE WIEDEMANN 33 2:32:17 11:37
11 CHRISTINE BUSH 30 DEARBORN 2:54:37 13:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 ANTHONY T KETCHMARK 38 DAVISON 1:23:10 6:21
2 LARRY KANABY 39 BAD AXE 1:24:00 6:25
3 STEVE BRODA 38 NORTHVILLE 1:27:55 6:43
4 MATT OMARA 39 BLOOMFIELD 1:32:37 7:04
5 LARRY TOMKINSON 38 SOO 1:38:58 7:33
6 DALE LAMMERS 35 HOWELL 1:50:11 8:25
7 TIM BROOKS 36 FLUSHING 1:55:09 8:48
8 DEAN FULLER 36 BURTON 1:57:20 8:58
9 KIRK TIMMONS 35 DAVISON 1:58:51 9:04
10 JEFFREY S LEWIS 35 OTISVILLE 2:05:46 9:36
11 TIMMY ROWTON 36 ANN ARBOR 2:07:59 9:46
12 PAUL J PURO 39 DAVISON 2:09:29 9:53
13 TOM FLINT 39 SWARTZ CREEK 2:10:44 9:59
14 KEITH STAHL 36 VASSAR 2:14:16 10:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 KELLY RICHARDSON 39 AUBURN 1:47:19 8:12
2 JAN BATES 39 HEMLOCK 2:01:17 9:16
3 JULIE ERWIN 39 RILEY TWP 2:02:26 9:21
4 JANET POLIDORI 36 NORTHVILLE 2:04:18 9:29
5 DONNA HINKLE 39 WATERFORD 2:08:38 9:49
6 CARRIE PURO 39 DAVISON 2:09:29 9:53
7 DONNA HIPPENSTEEL 38 SWARTZ CREEK 2:10:43 9:59
8 CONNIE S NEWMAN 39 GRAND BLANC 2:19:25 10:39
9 SANDY STEINBACH 38 PORTAGE 2:25:37 11:07
10 JILL KALAHER 35 COOPERSVILLE 2:30:42 11:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 JEFF MASSEY 42 PORTLAND 1:24:22 6:27
2 GABE MAKHLOUF 41 RICHMOND 1:26:14 6:35
3 BRIAN BENDER 42 ALMA 1:26:49 6:38
4 ERIC BAGHDIKIAN 44 MIDLAND 1:33:08 7:07
5 GARY SQUIRE 44 WESTLAND 1:40:54 7:42
6 MICHAEL FROATS 42 GRAND BLANC 1:42:24 7:49
7 MARTIN MALEK 44 CLINTON TWP 1:43:01 7:52
8 JIM DEBRINCAT 42 GRAND BLANC 1:46:17 8:07
9 TONY MATTAR 41 TROY 1:48:06 8:15
10 JIM SUTIKA 43 HOUGHTON LK 1:51:50 8:32
11 ROBERT BISHOP 44 MIDLAND 2:04:10 9:29
12 LEN NEIHOFF 42 ANN ARBOR 2:06:24 9:39
13 DENNIS LOVEJOY 44 GRAND BLANC 2:46:59 12:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 DENICE M WAGNER 42 DAVISON 1:56:00 8:51
2 LESA HUGET 40 ANN ARBOR 2:06:16 9:38
3 LESLIE MACUIN 42 KALAMAZOO 2:08:08 9:47
4 PENNY TOMKINSON 43 SOO 2:09:48 9:55
5 LYNETTE HEINLEIN 44 VASSAR 2:31:40 11:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 JAMES DEREN 46 WHITE LAKE 1:31:33 7:00
2 TIM JONES 48 CORUNNA 1:37:17 7:26
3 GARY STEINER 47 STERLING HEIGHTS 1:38:32 7:31
4 MARK CLARK 47 ROMEO 1:38:39 7:32
5 JAMES RUSSELL 49 CLARKSTON 1:40:23 7:40
6 RANDY TOMLINSON 47 MAYVILLE 1:43:19 7:53
7 PHILLIP POORE 47 CLINTON TWP 1:45:42 8:04
8 JOSEPH GOTTLER 47 MAYVILLE 1:47:50 8:14
9 MARK DYER 45 BANCROFT 1:54:46 8:46
10 ZAC BELL 46 CLARKSTON 1:55:40 8:50
11 MARC THOMPSON 46 GRAND BLANC 2:02:33 9:21
12 LARRY WESENER 48 GOODRICH 2:03:28 9:26
13 TOM WHEELER 45 ORTONVILLE 2:12:37 10:07
14 KRIS BONIECKI 46 GRAND BLANC 2:24:52 11:04
15 PARVIZ DANESHGARI 45 2:25:25 11:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 VICTORIA CHURCH 47 OTTER LAKE 2:16:50 10:27
2 DEBBIE TOPHAM 47 MAYVILLE 2:29:07 11:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 DAVE MINIER 51 WYOMING 1:27:14 6:40
2 BOB CASTEEL 51 OWOSSO 1:33:38 7:09
3 RON MAGIERKA 51 CARO 1:33:58 7:11
4 MARK COUZENS 51 AUBURN HILLS 1:36:33 7:22
5 BILL FUCHS 50 SPARLINGVILLE 1:37:52 7:28
6 DICK KENDALL 53 FREELAND 1:39:18 7:35
7 MICHAEL HARDY 51 GRAND BLANC 1:39:41 7:37
8 MICHAEL MOLLY 54 WESTLAND 1:40:46 7:42
9 RICHARD STEVENSON 50 FREELAND 1:41:38 7:46
10 AL HULETT 54 LAPEER 1:43:27 7:54
11 GERALD B SMITH 54 MIDLAND 1:46:10 8:06
12 MICHAEL W BOWEN 52 FLUSHING 1:50:52 8:28
13 HOWARD WARREN 54 WHITE LAKE 1:54:26 8:44
14 TOM J TOLTON 53 MIDLAND 1:56:21 8:53
15 RONALD HYNDS 50 MIDLAND 2:00:49 9:13
16 LOREN LOWEY 51 MIDLAND 2:05:04 9:33
17 ROSS BARRANCO 51 HOWELL 2:31:40 11:35
18 DAN DOBBERSTEIN 51 SAGINAW 2:50:12 12:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 SUE FREEDLAND 54 NORTHVILLE 2:08:20 9:48
2 SHAREEN WORTH 50 PECK 3:03:00 13:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 JAMES CARLTON 57 WHITE LAKE 1:24:39 6:28
2 NORMAN STANISZEWSKI 59 WHITE LAKE 1:38:47 7:33
3 JIM KRUSE 57 PORT HURON 1:38:52 7:33
4 GERALD ROHN 55 FREELAND 1:47:13 8:11
5 DAVID YURENKA 58 CLINTON TWP 1:53:40 8:41
6 JACK SPITLER 57 MONTAGUE 2:03:28 9:26
7 PAUL GREEN 56 2:08:10 9:47
8 NORMAN BULL 57 CAMBRIDGE, ONT 2:15:21 10:20
9 JOHN B HART 56 GRAND BLANC 2:26:58 11:13
10 DENNIS CAMPLIN 59 SASKATOON, SK 2:28:18 11:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 JAN SPITLER 56 MONTAGUE 1:48:28 8:17
2 LINDA NELSON 58 ORTONVILLE 2:07:46 9:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 DAVID PEELLE 62 ANN ARBOR 1:36:50 7:24
2 JOE WOLTERS 62 MUSKEGON 1:45:20 8:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 CATHY DETMAN 62 FLINT 1:54:29 8:44
2 DORIS WOLTERS 62 MUSKEGON 2:28:00 11:18

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 MARVIN STEVENSON 65 ROCHESTER HILLS 1:56:11 8:52



MALE OVERALL WINNER
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 NEAL NAUGHTON 14 WALLED LAKE 17:23 5:36
Record 15:14 BY IAN FORSYTH IN 1996

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 ANN LINDOW 31 FRANKENMUTH 19:31 6:17
Record 18:30 BY ROBIN SARRIS-HALLOP IN 1998

MALE MASTERS WINNER 40-49
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 MARK FOSDICK 41 DAVISON 20:18 6:33
Record 17:34 BY COREY GIBSON IN 1997

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER 40-49
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 LINDA DONDZILA 45 PINCKNEY 25:01 8:04
Record 18:30 BY ROBIN SARRIS-HARRIS IN 1998

MALE GRAND MASTERS WINNER 50+
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 WILLIAM HART 52 FRANKENMUTH 20:03 6:28
Record 19:49 BY CHARLES LENESCHMIDT IN 1996

FEMALE GRAND MASTERS WINNER 50+
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 CINDY GOODHUE 54 HIGHLAND 26:00 8:23
Record 24:40 BY NANCY TEEL IN 1995

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 RYAN KEIMER 14 CLIO 19:18 6:13
2 NICHOLAS CHERNICH 13 FREELAND 20:39 6:39
3 JOSHUA BROOKS 8 FLUSHING 32:13 10:23
4 WESLEY SPARKS 14 VASSAR 32:44 10:33
5 JOHN HOLMES 14 VASSAR 32:44 10:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 AMANDA BISHOP 12 MIDLAND 31:17 10:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 NATHAN WARD 15 CLIO 18:01 5:48
2 DEREK HOGAN 17 VASSAR 18:07 5:50
3 JACOB BISHOP 15 MIDLAND 23:22 7:32
4 DERICK MCCREE 16 VASSAR 27:45 8:56
5 NATHAN GARCIA 16 VASSAR 27:45 8:56
6 DEVON DELIA 16 VASSAR 27:45 8:56
7 KEN DUBAY 16 VASSAR 27:45 8:56
8 MARK FREELAND 16 VASSAR 27:45 8:56
9 JOE WILLIAMS 16 VASSAR 27:45 8:56
10 BRIAN MOTZER 16 VASSAR 27:45 8:56
11 CHARLES HOGAN 16 VASSAR 27:45 8:56
12 PRESTON THOMAS 16 VASSAR 27:45 8:56
13 BOBBY GAMBLE 16 VASSAR 27:45 8:56
14 MIKE DITTMAN 16 VASSAR 27:45 8:56
15 ANTHONY HOGUE 16 VASSAR 27:45 8:56
16 PAT MCKAY 16 VASSAR 27:45 8:56
17 ROGELIO GARCIA 16 VASSAR 28:22 9:08
18 KEVIN JONES 16 VASSAR 32:44 10:33
19 HERBERT SMITH 17 VASSAR 32:44 10:33
20 HERSHAL MARION 17 VASSAR 32:44 10:33
21 DAVID WILLIAMS 17 VASSAR 32:44 10:33
22 JOSEPH GOMEZ 16 VASSAR 32:44 10:33
23 STEVE ABDO 17 VASSAR 32:44 10:33
24 MIKE CRANKFIELD 17 VASSAR 32:44 10:33
25 BRYANT KEYLOR 16 VASSAR 32:44 10:33
26 ROBERT CHERRY III 16 VASSAR 32:44 10:33
27 JOSEPH DELAURELLE 16 VASSAR 32:44 10:33
28 CHRISTOPHER NICHOLSON 16 VASSAR 32:44 10:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 KRYSTIN JARRELL 15 COMMERCE TWP 20:09 6:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 CHRISTOPHER SCHUSTER 24 SANDUSKY 18:21 5:55
2 JEREMIAH GILLETT 20 BYRON 19:06 6:09
3 DAVID A PATTERSON 21 SAGINAW 32:44 10:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 TARA RHYNDRESS 20 DAVISON 27:04 8:43
2 LINDSEY RANEY 22 VASSAR 27:18 8:48
3 AMI BOOMSMA 23 VASSAR 28:17 9:07
4 ELIZABETH PIZZORNO 23 PLYMOUTH 33:09 10:41
5 KATHRYN TERWILLEGAR 21 FREELAND 34:36 11:09
6 EMILY FREEDLAND 22 NORTHVILLE 35:03 11:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 GABRIEL FALL 25 SAGINAW 21:20 6:52
2 JAMIE STOPKA 27 MIDLAND 27:45 8:56
3 ARCHIE PATTERSON 29 BAY CITY 32:44 10:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 CINDY JOHNSON 27 MARLETTE 28:20 9:08
2 CARRIE CLARK 25 29:05 9:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE NAME ��������������� TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 STEPHEN RICH 30 SAINT CLAIR 21:44 7:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 CONNIE HAYES 31 YALE 25:43 8:17
2 JEANNA TURCOTT 30 LAPEER 25:58 8:22
3 HEATHER WARK 33 PECK 27:37 8:54
4 JENNIFER HAGEN 34 VASSAR 29:36 9:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 TODD SCHMIEDEKNECHT 37 GRAND BLANC 21:56 7:04
2 DONALD JACOT 37 VASSAR 23:53 7:42
3 JOE JANIK 35 ESSEXVILLE 24:08 7:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 CHRISTINE JARRELL 37 COMMERCE TWP 23:52 7:41
2 RENE DALGLEISH 36 FENTON 24:25 7:52
3 SHELLENE WITHEY 35 YALE 26:35 8:34
4 DAWN BRUCKER 38 FLINT 32:03 10:19
5 ELLYN BILLS 35 MIO 36:51 11:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 PETER BUCCOS 43 MARYSVILLE 21:00 6:46
2 JOHN MCKEON 40 SWARTZ CREEK 21:04 6:47
3 DAN PARR 40 BROWN CITY 21:45 7:01
4 JOHN METEVIA 43 MIDLAND 24:30 7:54
5 TIMOTHY PALMER 43 KALAMAZOO 27:18 8:48
6 DALE BROWN 41 DURAND 32:44 10:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 KATHY HATFIELD 42 VASSAR 25:20 8:10
2 KERRY BISHOP 44 MIDLAND 28:24 9:09
3 SANDY WALKER 44 VASSAR 39:31 12:44
4 TINA BACON 42 VASSAR 39:31 12:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 DAVE LUANA 45 DECKER 20:49 6:43
2 STEPHEN SLIWINSKI 45 SAINT CLAIR 21:37 6:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 CAROL KETTLEWELL 49 HEMLOCK 45:42 14:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 MICHAEL A SMITH 52 LAPEER 21:04 6:47
2 JIM YOUNG 52 HOWELL 21:50 7:02
3 HARRY GABALIS 53 VASSAR 24:58 8:03
4 LEONARD F NOWAK JR 53 FLINT 25:56 8:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 NORMAN A HART 58 DAVISON 21:33 6:57
2 LEONARD BLOCK 58 BAY CITY 23:48 7:40
3 LARRY JOHNSON 59 PERRYSBURG 42:03 13:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 GLORIA BURLEY 58 VASSAR 28:36 9:13
2 PEGGY SMUTEK 58 LUZERNE 37:13 11:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 JAMES MATHERLEY 64 BURTON 22:25 7:13
2 TOM E RUSHFORD 61 BAY CITY 24:16 7:49
3 ELLIOTT DEYO 62 MILLINGTON 29:38 9:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 CARL YAROCH 68 PORT AUSTIN 26:39 8:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 BETTY DUNLAP 69 GOODRICH 36:31 11:46
2 PATRICIA M KELLERMAN 66 ELKTON 43:17 13:56
3 ELLEN KETTLEWELL 69 PECK 1:04:36 20:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
PLACE NAME AGE CITY TIME PACE
===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 BOB ESFORD 71 PETOSKEY 35:04 11:18