ANN ARBOR TURKEY TROT

back to results

Nov. 20, 2000

ANN ARBOR TURKEY TROT
ANN ARBOR, MICHIGAN
Provided By Gault Race Management


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNERS ***************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 1 Pat Lencioni Ann Arbor 35 15:36 5:02
2 2 Chris Chiaro Ypsilanti 23 15:44 5:04
3 3 Vincent Blum Ann Arbor 22 15:48 5:06
4 4 Biklly Van Vianen Sterling Heights 19 15:58 5:09
5 5 Adam Wheeler Westland 23 16:09 5:12
6 6 Dave Furey Ann Arbor 42 16:16 5:14
7 7 Mike Holik Redford 30 16:20 5:16
8 8 Tom Carney Lakeland 29 16:23 5:17
9 9 Lee Shaw Westland 25 16:44 5:24
10 10 Alan Van Meter Southfield 43 16:53 5:27

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS ***************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 18 Laurel Park Ann Arbor 37 17:49 5:44
2 27 Catherine Herne Ann Arbor 27 18:38 6:00
3 36 Becky Rudnicki Oregon 37 19:29 6:17
4 40 Robin Sarris-Hallop Ann Arbor 44 19:46 6:22
5 42 Amy Bares Ann Arbor 27 19:54 6:25
6 48 Sarah Sheppard Ann Arbor 20 20:06 6:29
7 50 Sara Boudouris Ann Arbor 25 20:15 6:31
8 51 Wanda Gunderson Whitmore Lake 41 20:19 6:33
9 62 Amy Baker Ann Arbor 16 20:48 6:42
10 73 Eva Solomon Ann Arbor 33 21:25 6:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 33 Dan Pinter Ann Arbor 14 19:09 6:10
2 39 Adam Daond Ann Arbor 13 19:45 6:22
3 59 Bo Waggoner Maumee 11 20:41 6:40
4 101 Jamie Strasburg Ann Arbor 12 22:20 7:12
5 174 Scott Crowder Clinton 13 26:05 8:24
6 201 George Sleator Ann Arbor 14 27:38 8:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 155 Rachel Christensen Ann Arbor 13 25:00 8:03
2 178 Jennifer Gunderson Whitmore Lake 14 26:13 8:27
3 194 Katie Burkhart Whitmore Lake 14 27:02 8:43
4 238 Jean Fletcher Grosse Ile 4 29:58 9:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 11 Christian Weder Ann Arbor 16 17:14 5:33
2 13 Eric Ford-Holevinski Ann Arbor 17 17:25 5:37
3 19 Catalin Bugan Ann Arbor 17 17:56 5:47
4 22 Matthew Doyle Ann Arbor 18 18:07 5:50
5 29 Nabil Daond Ann Arbor 16 18:55 6:06
6 44 Andy Strasburg Ann Arbor 15 19:59 6:26
7 47 Peter Horning Ann Arbor 15 20:02 6:27
8 52 Patrick Ford Ypsilanti 17 20:22 6:34
9 67 Peter Crowder Clinton 15 21:08 6:49
10 69 Paul Starr / 18 21:10 6:49
11 90 Luke Vesmeulen Ann Arbor 19 22:09 7:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 128 Becky Hayes Ann Arbor 15 23:29 7:34
2 132 Sarah Reese Ann Arbor 16 23:36 7:36
3 143 Courtney Bettey Ann Arbor 18 24:23 7:51
4 198 Melidna Marlden Ann Arbor 19 27:32 8:52
5 203 Angie Churchill Ann Arbor 18 27:56 9:00
6 224 Liz Elsner Ann Arbor 19 29:19 9:27
7 244 Meghan Ritter Ann Arbor 18 30:16 9:45
8 255 Amy Prichard Ann Arbor 18 31:04 10:00
9 261 Meghan Doe Ann Arbor 19 31:47 10:14
10 296 Lisa MacK Ann Arbor 19 45:56 14:48
11 298 Monica Sutock Ann Arbor 18 45:56 14:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 65 Jimmy Ho Ann Arbor 23 21:02 6:47
2 96 Dean Hoover Tecumseh 20 22:17 7:11
3 114 Paul Lee Ann Arbor 22 22:48 7:21
4 120 Andy Idima Ann Arbor 22 23:05 7:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 76 Rebekah Parker Ann Arbor 20 21:30 6:56
2 91 Anne Hiniker Ann Arbor 23 22:11 7:09
3 95 Brandie Fitzsimmons Belleville 20 22:16 7:11
4 145 Mary Conner Ann Arbor 20 24:26 7:52
5 159 Emily Modrall Ann Arbor 20 25:09 8:06
6 168 Karen Wiesenaur Ann Arbor 24 25:34 8:14
7 176 Jacki Russell Ann Arbor 23 26:06 8:25
8 179 Holly Bentz Ann Arbor 23 26:14 8:27
9 187 Amanda Read Ann Arbor 24 26:39 8:35
10 197 Melissa Taylor Ann Arbor 21 27:30 8:52
11 200 Christina Garza Ann Arbor 21 27:36 8:53
12 202 Courtney Murdock Ann Arbor 21 27:41 8:55
13 204 Rebecca Tune Ann Arbor 21 27:59 9:01
14 230 Marie Barda Ann Arbor 22 29:36 9:32
15 239 Kelsey Kollen Ann Arbor 20 29:59 9:40
16 258 Stefanie Volpe Ann Arbor 20 31:10 10:02
17 263 Kimberly Bugel Ann Arbor 21 31:51 10:16
18 267 Karmen Lappo Muskegon 22 32:24 10:26
19 280 Michelle Sweeny Grass Lake 24 36:06 11:38
20 281 Audrey White Ann Arbor 24 36:26 11:44
21 295 Kate Eiland Ann Arbor 20 45:48 14:45
22 297 Julie Pfitzenmaier Ann Arbor 20 45:56 14:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 12 Scott Baker Ann Arbor 27 17:20 5:35
2 15 David Caine Ann Arbor 27 17:44 5:43
3 30 Ken Kozloff Ann Arbor 25 18:56 6:06
4 35 Matt Bidlack Ypsilanti 27 19:24 6:15
5 46 Edward McGovern Ann Arbor 25 20:00 6:27
6 61 Michael Bickel Ypsilanti 25 20:46 6:42
7 85 Jeff Kirkey Ann Arbor 27 22:03 7:06
8 106 Wayne Higgins Ann Arbor 25 22:24 7:13
9 282 Darren Imhoff Ann Arbor 25 36:28 11:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 112 Melissa Thiel Ann Arbor 25 22:40 7:18
2 113 Jennifer Johnson Dexter 27 22:44 7:19
3 118 Heather Zientek Chelsea 28 22:58 7:24
4 130 Kathryn Kenny Canton 28 23:35 7:36
5 133 Tracey Cohen Clarkston 29 23:37 7:36
6 138 Karen Hinkle Ann Arbor 27 24:15 7:49
7 148 Kim Kirkey Ann Arbor 27 24:35 7:55
8 154 Kathryn Gleason Ann Arbor 26 24:54 8:01
9 169 Christiana Dello Russo Ann Arbor 28 25:36 8:15
10 191 Laura Michael Ann Arbor 27 26:54 8:40
11 206 Susan Armiak Grosse Ile 28 28:12 9:05
12 228 Lisa Bailey Grosse Pte 27 29:32 9:31
13 231 Abby Fanta Ann Arbor 25 29:37 9:32
14 234 June Lee Ann Arbor 26 29:47 9:36
15 241 Nicole Stanton Ann Arbor 26 30:03 9:41
16 246 Kathleen Rice Ann Arbor 29 30:23 9:47
17 248 Megan Hanson Ann Arbor 28 30:41 9:53
18 249 Jennifer Brundlage Ann Arbor 27 30:45 9:54
19 260 Eileen Marie Toth Ann Arbor 28 31:29 10:09
20 262 Kristina Konives Franklin 29 31:48 10:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 21 Doug Johnson Dexter 31 18:02 5:49
2 34 Dave Bachenek Ann Arbor 33 19:13 6:12
3 41 Thien Nguyen Ypsilanti 30 19:50 6:23
4 43 John McKienen-Gonzala Ann Arbor 33 19:57 6:26
5 45 Brad Liske Port Clinton 33 19:59 6:26
6 55 Kevin Bushey Ann Arbor 30 20:30 6:36
7 71 Dennis Griffen Ann Arbor 32 21:19 6:52
8 105 Will Stewart Ypsilanti 34 22:22 7:12
9 139 Steve Michael Ann Arbor 33 24:19 7:50
10 151 Ken Wright Plymouth 34 24:50 8:00
11 180 Chris Basanta Ann Arbor 31 26:18 8:29
12 185 Chad King / 30 26:38 8:35
13 251 Paul Kuchinski Ann Arbor 34 30:46 9:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 81 Diana Stoddard Saline 31 21:53 7:03
2 97 Jackie Dalton Ann Arbor 33 22:18 7:11
3 134 De Anna Laura Ann Arbor 33 23:56 7:43
4 137 Chris Woods Ann Arbor 34 24:14 7:48
5 153 Susan Glynn Ann Arbor 31 24:53 8:01
6 157 Nancy Fish Ann Arbor 32 25:03 8:04
7 158 Jo Darlington Flint 34 25:07 8:06
8 163 Angela Hewitt Canton 34 25:17 8:09
9 177 Lisa Deshant-Cook Wyandotte 33 26:09 8:25
10 188 Sheila Underwood Ann Arbor 33 26:40 8:35
11 221 Carolyn Stoddard Ypsilanti 33 29:01 9:21
12 225 Maria Vaughn Highland 31 29:22 9:28
13 227 Lori Deromecki Ann Arbor 31 29:28 9:30
14 250 Miranda Kuchinski Ann Arbor 33 30:45 9:54
15 264 Eileen Davidson Dexter 34 32:06 10:20
16 287 Chiyuki Bidlack Ypsilanti 31 39:32 12:44
17 292 Jackie Robbins Saline 33 43:47 14:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 17 Herb Meingast Ann Arbor 38 17:47 5:44
2 20 Bent Anderson Ann Arbor 37 17:58 5:47
3 38 Matt Hagood Milan 38 19:42 6:21
4 53 Ben Waggoner Maumee 37 20:23 6:34
5 63 Steve Broda Northville 38 20:53 6:44
6 66 Chuck Lesch Saline 39 21:05 6:48
7 80 Jim Elliott Flushing 39 21:48 7:01
8 87 Mark Fish Ann Arbor 35 22:07 7:08
9 103 David Wahlberg Ann Arbor 36 22:21 7:12
10 104 John Criso Au Gres 39 22:21 7:12
11 119 Gregg Heidebrink Ann Arbor 35 23:04 7:26
12 122 Randy McClure Canton 39 23:09 7:27
13 123 Lonnie Hignite Tecumseh 36 23:10 7:28
14 125 Al Dodds Ann Arbor 38 23:20 7:31
15 141 Michael Hicker Ann Arbor 37 24:21 7:51
16 164 Brian Green Saline 35 25:23 8:11
17 181 Santo Rizzuto Ann Arbor 36 26:20 8:29
18 196 Thomas Fadden Ypsilanti 39 27:23 8:49
19 208 Brian Corrigan Ann Arbor 36 28:16 9:06
20 236 Walter Jennings Ann Arbor 39 29:56 9:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 127 Cathy Zemina Ann Arbor 39 23:28 7:34
2 144 Joan Cowdery Ann Arbor 38 24:24 7:52
3 149 Linda Rama Ann Arbor 36 24:39 7:56
4 150 Sheil Creon Chelsea 37 24:47 7:59
5 160 Jennifer Pool Ann Arbor 36 25:10 8:06
6 165 Janis Haggerby Canton 35 25:23 8:11
7 167 Rachael Criso Au Gres 38 25:27 8:12
8 189 Kaili Kerppola Ann Arbor 38 26:44 8:37
9 190 Rachel Massey Ann Arbor 39 26:53 8:40
10 205 Maranne Green Saline 38 28:04 9:03
11 216 Esperanza Powers Ann Arbor 36 28:42 9:15
12 217 Monique Mosolf Rockford 36 28:48 9:17
13 232 Eunice Moss Taylor 39 29:43 9:34
14 245 Sandra Wright Plymouth 35 30:21 9:47
15 269 Adele Yunck Ann Arbor 39 32:49 10:34
16 274 Beth Sampson Belleville 38 34:50 11:13
17 275 Sherri Ruff Belleville 37 34:51 11:13
18 288 Laura Weingartner Ann Arbor 39 40:25 13:01
19 299 Andree Gustav Ypsilanti 36 48:00 15:27
20 302 Carla Kohoyda-Inglis Grass Lake 35 48:42 15:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 23 Josh Scully Ann Arbor 43 18:10 5:51
2 26 Ted Papenthien Ann Arbor 40 18:30 5:58
3 31 Craig North Ann Arbor 44 19:02 6:08
4 37 Garry Pinter Ann Arbor 41 19:31 6:17
5 58 Evan Morrison Ann Arbor 42 20:40 6:40
6 60 Herman Ulloa Ann Arbor 44 20:43 6:41
7 99 Jim De Brincat Grand Blanc 42 22:20 7:12
8 116 Carl Haske Ann Arbor 42 22:55 7:23
9 147 John Ternes Ann Arbor 44 24:32 7:54
10 152 Richard Dekeon Ann Arbor 42 24:50 8:00
11 166 Syed Intesar Hussain Union Lake 44 25:25 8:11
12 172 Mohamed Redissi Ann Arbor 43 25:46 8:18
13 173 Curtis Hayes Ann Arbor 44 25:58 8:22
14 175 Craig Helms Ann Arbor 40 26:06 8:24
15 182 Jim Szyskowski Temperance 43 26:23 8:30
16 184 Dave Zaran Wyandotte 40 26:33 8:33
17 193 James Berry Ann Arbor 44 26:59 8:42
18 210 Mostafa Haitam Ann Arbor 44 28:25 9:09
19 240 Sugata Das Ann Arbor 43 30:01 9:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 92 Joan Mathews Maumee 44 22:12 7:09
2 102 Linda Krivitz Canton 42 22:20 7:12
3 124 Taraneh Haske Ann Arbor 44 23:15 7:29
4 126 Veronica Jackson Lansing 41 23:27 7:33
5 131 Vicki Des Jardins Grosse Ile 42 23:35 7:36
6 135 Meg Seng Ann Arbor 41 24:02 7:44
7 161 Linda Stevenson Belleville 44 25:13 8:07
8 162 Carol Hutchins Ann Arbor 43 25:16 8:08
9 186 Nancy Hayes Ann Arbor 43 26:39 8:35
10 192 Tanya Helms Ann Arbor 40 26:55 8:40
11 218 Joanna Ioannou Ann Arbor 44 28:51 9:18
12 222 Deborah Ternes Ann Arbor 44 29:13 9:25
13 253 Marie Beaugrand Ann Arbor 41 30:51 9:56
14 254 Sheri Fricke Wyandotte 40 30:58 9:59
15 266 Anne Gilbert Ann Arbor 42 32:16 10:24
16 268 Ruth Shaffer Brighton 42 32:25 10:26
17 276 Gail Wolkott Ypsilanti 40 35:01 11:17
18 279 Martha Perkins Ann Arbor 40 35:54 11:34
19 284 Claudia Albaladyo Ann Arbor 42 36:54 11:53
20 286 Maria Felix-Neal Ann Arbor 42 38:01 12:15
21 289 Sharon Paterson Saline 42 41:38 13:25
22 290 Nobuko Saito Ann Arbor 44 42:59 13:51
23 294 Jill Stark Westland 41 45:04 14:31
24 300 Jan Sovak Ann Arbor 42 48:27 15:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 24 Jeff Barnett Ann Arbor 45 18:23 5:56
2 25 John Tarkowski Garden City 47 18:25 5:56
3 28 Rick Straub Northville 46 18:47 6:03
4 32 Mark Lesch Ann Arbor 45 19:07 6:10
5 49 Gary Rizzo Ann Arbor 48 20:12 6:30
6 54 George Lassiter Novi 47 20:25 6:35
7 64 Mike Glass Ypsilanti 49 21:00 6:46
8 78 Dave Crowder Clinton 48 21:32 6:56
9 82 Michael Healy Toledo 48 22:00 7:05
10 84 Joe Stein Ann Arbor 46 22:02 7:06
11 108 Randy Fielder Brooklyn 49 22:27 7:14
12 109 Ron Emaus Ann Arbor 47 22:32 7:16
13 111 Steve Kesten Ann Arbor 47 22:38 7:18
14 115 John Salvette Ann Arbor 45 22:48 7:21
15 140 Steve Strasburg Ann Arbor 48 24:20 7:50
16 183 David Baker Ann Arbor 47 26:31 8:33
17 283 Christopher Galus Ann Arbor 47 36:53 11:53
18 291 Yasuo Saito Ann Arbor 47 43:00 13:51
19 301 Ron Sovak Concord 48 48:27 15:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 86 Corliss Irrer Ann Arbor 46 22:06 7:07
2 107 Joanie Rogucki Pinckney 47 22:26 7:14
3 136 Cathy Susan Ann Arbor 45 24:03 7:45
4 156 Lexanne Creitz Ann Arbor 46 25:02 8:04
5 170 Chris Picklo Ann Arbor 45 25:43 8:17
6 209 Beth Peacock Ann Arbor 45 28:18 9:07
7 213 Carolyn Wyson Wyandotte 46 28:29 9:11
8 214 Kathy Malone Grass Lake 46 28:34 9:12
9 219 Sue Kesten Ann Arbor 47 28:53 9:18
10 229 Susan Hoover Jackson 46 29:35 9:32
11 235 Gayl Dybdahl Saline 48 29:48 9:36
12 237 Renee Saper Ann Arbor 46 29:57 9:39
13 256 Sharon Iott Ann Arbor 48 31:10 10:02
14 272 Maris Cannon Ann Arbor 45 34:13 11:01
15 277 Andrea Heldinger Ann Arbor 49 35:04 11:18
16 304 Sharon Murray Saline 48 49:27 15:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 14 Peter Hallop Ann Arbor 53 17:40 5:42
2 16 Paul De Ladurante Wyandotte 54 17:45 5:43
3 57 James Stevens Olivet 51 20:39 6:39
4 68 Bob Cranson Ann Arbor 51 21:09 6:49
5 70 Jim Monte Ann Arbor 54 21:12 6:50
6 77 David Straub Sylvania 50 21:31 6:56
7 93 Erich Mehnert Dearborn Hts 52 22:13 7:10
8 100 Gene Stephens Wyandotte 50 22:20 7:12
9 129 Rick Stevens Ann Arbor 54 23:32 7:35
10 171 Norm Bresinski Trenton 52 25:45 8:18
11 199 Charles Brady Ann Arbor 53 27:33 8:52
12 211 David Gartside Allen Park 52 28:28 9:10
13 226 Art Keckeissen Brighton 53 29:24 9:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 89 Grace Harrison Ann Arbor 54 22:08 7:08
2 98 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 50 22:19 7:11
3 195 Sue Stickel Ypsilanti 50 27:09 8:45
4 212 Cecilia Brzys South Lyon 51 28:29 9:10
5 215 Marlis Pacifico Ann Arbor 50 28:40 9:14
6 233 Lia Stevens Ann Arbor 54 29:44 9:35
7 243 Louella Raymer Grass Lake 51 30:14 9:44
8 257 Lynn Olson Ann Arbor 53 31:10 10:02
9 270 Nelda Walch Dexter 51 33:19 10:44
10 271 Jane Capin Ann Arbor 53 33:56 10:56
11 273 Georgia Wieser Dexter 50 34:29 11:06
12 293 Terry Mittman Northville 51 44:39 14:23
13 303 Nancy Ford Ypsilanti 50 49:19 15:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 75 Jerry Mittman Northville 56 21:27 6:55
2 83 Dan Gamble Ann Arbor 58 22:01 7:06
3 88 Bruce Laidlaw Ann Arbor 59 22:08 7:08
4 110 Bill Hill Pinckney 57 22:37 7:17
5 117 Jerome Tomc Toledo 58 22:56 7:23
6 121 Ed Nelson Ann Arbor 58 23:08 7:27
7 142 Bob Randolph Ann Arbor 55 24:21 7:51
8 207 Harris Iler Ann Arbor 57 28:12 9:05
9 242 Tom Waligorski Dearborn Hts 57 30:04 9:41
10 252 Dennis Garen Chelsea 56 30:47 9:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 220 Joanne Iler Ann Arbor 57 29:00 9:21
2 247 Barb Garen Chelsea 56 30:35 9:51
3 278 Leona Williams South Lyon 56 35:16 11:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 89
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 56 Larry Ratkus Irwin 60 20:36 6:38
2 72 Harlan Van Blaricum Dexter 60 21:20 6:52
3 79 Dave Peelle Ann Arbor 62 21:37 6:58
4 94 Jim Forshee Ann Arbor 74 22:15 7:10
5 259 Ren Farley Ann Arbor 62 31:27 10:08
6 265 Donald Johnston Ann Arbor 66 32:10 10:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 89
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AGE TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === ======= =====
1 146 Ellen Nitz Milford 60 24:28 7:53
2 223 Adele Sowinski Ann Arbor 64 29:14 9:25
3 285 Gina Ekis Grosse Ile 61 37:33 12:06

ANN ARBOR, MICHIGAN
Provided By Gault Race Management