FANTASY RUN

back to results

Nov. 25, 2000

FANTASY RUN
HOWELL, MI
Provided By Gault Race Management


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 1 Craig Fuller Mount Pleasant MI 21 16:05 5:11
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 29 Ann Stewart Ann Arbor MI 37 18:44 6:02
******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 15 Doug Kurtis Livonia MI 48 18:13 5:52
******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 76 Brenda Lynch Mason MI 50 20:14 6:31
******************** MALE GRANDMASTERS WINNER *************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 27 Doug Goodhue Highland MI 58 18:41 6:01
******************** FEMALE GRANDMASTERS WINNER *************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 126 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 50 21:45 7:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 30 Matt McGraw Lansing MI 14 18:48 6:04
2 35 Adam French Howell MI 13 18:54 6:05
3 53 Joe Pomerville Brighton MI 14 19:34 6:18
4 62 Matt Perry Howell MI 13 19:50 6:24
5 68 Erik Reichenbach Brighton MI 14 19:57 6:26
6 77 Jeff Brooks Flushing MI 14 20:14 6:31
7 88 Travis Sinke Howell MI 14 20:33 6:37
8 89 Craig Bilbrey Brighton MI 14 20:34 6:38
9 90 Kellen Duke Linden MI 14 20:37 6:39
10 102 Tyler Sharp Williamston MI 13 20:57 6:45
11 129 Brad Fry Brighton MI 14 21:50 7:02
12 161 Ian Simpson Howell MI 13 22:20 7:12
13 185 Ryan Emmorey Brighton MI 12 22:52 7:22
14 195 Nathan Goodman Williamston MI 12 23:02 7:25
15 210 Thomas Gienapp Brighton MI 11 23:19 7:31
16 214 Jimmy Parker Morrice MI 12 23:24 7:32
17 219 Greg Rexroth Grand Blanc MI 14 23:28 7:34
18 226 Alec Womboldt Dewitt MI 11 23:36 7:36
19 244 Timothy Rossetto Milford MI 9 23:54 7:42
20 252 Brent MacUmber Rochester Hills MI 14 24:01 7:44
21 269 Max Guy Livonia MI 13 24:18 7:50
22 279 Sam Dolato Howell MI 13 24:35 7:55
23 294 Mark Wehrman Pinckney MI 14 24:47 7:59
24 300 P. Dahne De Bottis Howell MI 10 24:49 8:00
25 318 Spencer Hasbrouck Fenton MI 10 25:10 8:06
26 334 Greg Edwards East Lansing MI 11 25:29 8:13
27 342 Paul Nielsen Brighton MI 13 25:39 8:16
28 348 Matt Wasalaski Brighton MI 11 25:42 8:17
29 364 Aaron Coy Howell MI 12 26:08 8:25
30 376 Thomas Root Flushing MI 10 26:17 8:28
31 389 Mike Gerkin Brighton MI 12 26:25 8:31
32 404 James Parent Howell MI 14 26:38 8:35
33 420 Cabe Miller Fowlerville MI 12 26:49 8:38
34 421 Jeff Wilson Livonia MI 13 26:49 8:38
35 433 Nick Graziano Novi MI 13 26:57 8:41
36 448 Jared Mead Aurora IL 12 27:14 8:46
37 450 Justin Smith Lakeland MI 14 27:18 8:48
38 477 Andrew Rodwell Howell MI 10 27:52 8:59
39 495 Jack Carey Williamston MI 12 28:03 9:02
40 506 William Marshall Fenton MI 11 28:13 9:06
41 528 Chad La Rowe Howell MI 11 28:37 9:13
42 575 Jonathan Frank Brighton MI 14 29:38 9:33
43 598 Mike Handley Grosse Pte Park MI 13 30:05 9:42
44 607 Connor La Rowe Howell MI 8 30:18 9:46
45 611 Joey Edwards East Lansing MI 13 30:21 9:47
46 617 Mark Bertolone Brighton MI 12 30:28 9:49
47 619 Andrew Kleinschmit Brighton MI 10 30:33 9:51
48 635 Clayton Woll Canton MI 9 31:03 10:00
49 638 Kevin Gannon Farmington Hills MI 8 31:05 10:01
50 641 Isaac Smith Ann Arbor MI 9 31:07 10:01
51 647 Joshua Brooks Flushing MI 8 31:19 10:05
52 664 Spencer La Vallue Howell MI 12 31:47 10:14
53 679 Jon Coy Morrice MI 11 32:16 10:24
54 690 Josh Tomalia Fowlerville MI 10 32:40 10:31
55 695 Peter Olrich Jr Howell MI 8 32:49 10:34
56 735 Joseph Jilek Niles MI 11 34:37 11:09
57 771 Matthias Smith Ann Arbor MI 7 38:19 12:20
58 783 Ellen Jilek Niles MI 10 40:55 13:11
59 785 Alec Lockhart East Greenwich Ri 6 42:09 13:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 78 Rachel Gutierrez Fenton MI 14 20:14 6:31
2 98 Jenna Noss Brighton MI 14 20:51 6:43
3 147 Amanda Killian Brighton MI 14 22:10 7:08
4 156 Kylen Cieslak Livonia MI 12 22:17 7:11
5 158 Alise Nilsson Williamston MI 14 22:18 7:11
6 198 Kayla Duke Linden MI 11 23:05 7:26
7 218 Nicole Boeving Howell MI 14 23:28 7:34
8 270 Kaitlyn Root Flushing MI 14 24:19 7:50
9 321 Alex McFawn Howell MI 14 25:14 8:08
10 339 Paige Talbot Williamston MI 12 25:38 8:15
11 356 Holly Sifferman Grand Blanc MI 12 25:50 8:19
12 388 Sarah Shockey East Lansing MI 13 26:25 8:31
13 445 Adrian Benedict Flint MI 13 27:07 8:44
14 650 Mallory Root Flushing MI 13 31:20 10:06
15 668 Alexis Johnson Howell MI 10 31:55 10:17
16 702 T Kourtney-Chlo De Bot Howell MI 7 33:02 10:39
17 712 Natalie Hohos Howell MI 10 33:21 10:45
18 718 Renee Hocking Fowlerville MI 11 33:48 10:53
19 728 Amber Saval Belleville MI 14 34:13 11:01
20 770 Raechel Bayma Rochester MI 9 38:04 12:16
21 791 Kaila Lockhart East Greenwich Ri 11 43:08 13:53
22 792 Lauren Lockhart East Greenwich Ri 9 43:08 13:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 16

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 8 Kevin Gienapp Brighton MI 15 17:22 5:36
2 13 Ben Usher Grass Lake MI 15 18:13 5:52
3 22 Mike McClure Dimondale MI 16 18:27 5:57
4 36 Philip Major Howell MI 15 18:55 6:06
5 45 Scott Assenmacher Brighton MI 16 19:16 6:12
6 46 Benjamin Gannon Farmington Hills MI 15 19:16 6:13
7 51 Brian Keilen Saint Johns MI 15 19:25 6:16
8 57 Matthew Nelson Howell MI 15 19:39 6:20
9 64 Jon Twork Brighton MI 16 19:54 6:25
10 69 Jason Olds Howell MI 16 19:59 6:26
11 73 Jay Rau Brighton MI 15 20:09 6:30
12 108 Bobby Kleinschmit Shelby Twp MI 16 21:11 6:50
13 110 Seth Alling Brighton MI 15 21:14 6:50
14 160 Tom Peszek Farmington Hills MI 15 22:19 7:11
15 306 Dan Saylor Fowlerville MI 15 24:59 8:03
16 454 Pat MacKillop Howell MI 16 27:23 8:49
17 717 Chris Hocking Fowlerville MI 15 33:46 10:53
18 797 Ryan McGlone Troy MI 16 45:51 14:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 16

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 152 Jessica Mead Aurora IL 15 22:12 7:09
2 157 Kascindra Slone Bellevue MI 15 22:17 7:11
3 168 Kate Rice Williamston MI 15 22:31 7:15
4 169 Angie Hibbard Howell MI 15 22:33 7:16
5 237 Sarah Kalis South Lyon MI 16 23:48 7:40
6 264 Kristen Ziara Okemos MI 15 24:14 7:49
7 265 Lauren Hawkins Okemos MI 16 24:15 7:49
8 278 Kimberly Otsuji Farmington MI 16 24:35 7:55
9 281 Katie Beagle Saint Johns MI 15 24:37 7:56
10 282 Stacey Hoffman Saint Johns MI 15 24:37 7:56
11 284 Margo Wolomiel Novi MI 15 24:39 7:57
12 285 Jenny Thomson Novi MI 15 24:39 7:57
13 303 Amy Yancho Montrose MI 16 24:56 8:02
14 320 Joan Ervin Howell MI 15 25:12 8:07
15 327 Sarah Heddon Hartland MI 15 25:22 8:10
16 328 Nina Schmitt Novi MI 15 25:24 8:11
17 346 Anna Cynar Novi MI 15 25:40 8:16
18 383 Lauren Burdick Northville MI 16 26:22 8:30
19 398 Jodie Myers Howell MI 16 26:32 8:33
20 425 Maggie Bernardi Hartland MI 16 26:51 8:39
21 426 Katie Edwards East Lansing MI 15 26:52 8:39
22 434 Emily Hyland Ann Arbor MI 16 26:57 8:41
23 441 Elisabeth Marshall Fenton MI 15 27:05 8:44
24 465 Megan Miller Brighton MI 16 27:38 8:54
25 502 Raquel Gerkin Brighton MI 16 28:06 9:03
26 507 Angela Chabot Dexter MI 16 28:14 9:06
27 516 Molly Deming Hartland MI 16 28:22 9:08
28 541 Carolyn Kraus Gregory MI 15 28:46 9:16
29 549 Tanya Komblevitz Brighton MI 15 28:55 9:19
30 550 Emily Hoort Portland MI 15 28:56 9:19
31 554 Lisa Baran South Lyon MI 16 29:02 9:21
32 556 April Sasinowski Brighton MI 15 29:04 9:22
33 600 Becca Dolato Howell MI 16 30:08 9:43
34 606 Lainie Bisbee Fenton MI 16 30:18 9:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 3 Donavon Hornbeck Ovid MI 18 16:41 5:23
2 4 Matt French Howell MI 17 16:42 5:23
3 7 Patrick Wehrman Pinckney MI 19 17:22 5:36
4 9 Leo Foley Howell MI 19 17:23 5:36
5 18 Eric Malkowski Brighton MI 17 18:20 5:54
6 19 Ted Hanes Sand Lake MI 19 18:24 5:56
7 20 Ryan Watson Brighton MI 17 18:25 5:56
8 21 Matt Nester Howell MI 17 18:26 5:56
9 34 Derek Hogan Vassar MI 17 18:54 6:05
10 40 Paul Schonfeld Reedsburg Wi 18 19:05 6:09
11 41 Christopher Strok Howell MI 18 19:08 6:10
12 50 Ryan McKinnie Brighton MI 18 19:24 6:15
13 60 Eric Wall Howell MI 18 19:49 6:23
14 97 Jared Cummings Fenton MI 19 20:51 6:43
15 114 Josh Roberts Fowlerville MI 18 21:18 6:52
16 119 Forest Patterson Hartland MI 18 21:33 6:57
17 121 Nathaniel Hanson Lansing MI 17 21:38 6:58
18 127 Ryan Palmer Utica Mi 18 21:49 7:02
19 159 Kyle Kelly Farmington Hills MI 17 22:19 7:11
20 163 Dan Morrison Howell MI 19 22:21 7:12
21 207 Bryan Linck Fenton MI 17 23:14 7:29
22 243 Kyle Andrus Pinckney MI 17 23:53 7:42
23 246 Erik Hellmuth Howell MI 17 23:56 7:43
24 247 Jeff Kennedy Williamston MI 17 23:57 7:43
25 263 Jess Barden Gaylord MI 18 24:13 7:48
26 419 Ryan Wilson Grand Blanc MI 19 26:46 8:38
27 422 Nick Norcross Saint Johns MI 18 26:49 8:38
28 423 Nick Toman Brighton MI 18 26:50 8:39
29 496 Andrew Gaines Brighton MI 18 28:03 9:02
30 500 Brian Murphy Byron MI 18 28:05 9:03
31 501 John Stegmaier Brighton MI 18 28:06 9:03
32 515 Jeff Borgeson Brighton MI 17 28:21 9:08
33 569 Aaron Ratke Howell MI 19 29:36 9:32
34 573 Gary Ryder Brighton MI 19 29:38 9:33
35 610 Mat Bayma Rochester MI 17 30:19 9:46
36 645 August Romanski White Lake MI 17 31:16 10:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 103 Colleen Faes Howell MI 18 20:59 6:46
2 111 Michaele Nye Howell MI 19 21:14 6:51
3 135 Julie Ervin Howell MI 19 21:57 7:04
4 150 Melissa Loomans Walled Lake MI 17 22:11 7:09
5 151 Valerie Van Netten South Lyon MI 19 22:12 7:09
6 178 Janice Greca Charlotte MI 19 22:45 7:20
7 192 Kate Gaylord Mason MI 17 23:02 7:25
8 200 Michelle Hipple South Lyon MI 17 23:06 7:27
9 203 Jamie Hicks Mason MI 17 23:08 7:27
10 248 Elizabeth MacDonald Bloomfield MI 17 23:57 7:43
11 283 Jody Campbell Fowlerville MI 18 24:39 7:57
12 293 Rachel Miller Pinckney MI 17 24:46 7:59
13 323 Megan Fry Charlotte MI 19 25:15 8:08
14 401 Andrea Coles Mason MI 17 26:36 8:34
15 452 Danielle Smith Lakeland MI 17 27:22 8:49
16 467 Jill Katakowski Pinckney MI 19 27:42 8:56
17 469 Pamela Schaufele Albion MI 18 27:43 8:56
18 478 Krista Carpenter Hudson Mi 19 27:53 8:59
19 488 Kalli Ritter Howell MI 19 28:01 9:01
20 490 Danilynn La Butte Pinckney MI 17 28:02 9:02
21 497 Tiffany Carrow Brighton MI 17 28:04 9:02
22 498 Alissa Evans Brighton MI 17 28:04 9:03
23 503 Sarag Miller Commerce Twp MI 17 28:08 9:04
24 524 Sarah Rubin Howell MI 19 28:35 9:12
25 546 Jamie Woods Fowlerville MI 18 28:53 9:18
26 547 Amanda Zachos Gregory MI 17 28:54 9:19
27 587 Lucy Foley Howell MI 18 29:53 9:37
28 588 Larissa Kequom Charlotte MI 18 29:53 9:38
29 605 Sarah Romanski White Lake MI 18 30:17 9:45
30 642 Stacy Elkins Howell MI 17 31:08 10:02
31 732 Erika Newsum MacOmb MI 18 34:32 11:07
32 749 Christy Browne South Lyon MI 19 35:33 11:27
33 798 Billie Radke Rochester MI 17 45:52 14:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 2 Matthew Wehrman Pinckney MI 21 16:27 5:18
2 6 Ryan Rau Brighton MI 20 17:04 5:30
3 14 Ken Garoo Pinckney MI 23 18:13 5:52
4 16 Ryan Chandanais Flint MI 20 18:14 5:53
5 28 Alex Thompson Ann Arbor MI 20 18:42 6:02
6 32 Matt Carpenter Hudson Mi 23 18:53 6:05
7 38 Craig Manes Mason MI 22 18:59 6:07
8 48 Dan Gibbs Washington Dc MI 24 19:22 6:15
9 55 Jakob Steffey Stockbridge Mi 22 19:35 6:19
10 84 Jason Lancaster Ann Arbor MI 20 20:21 6:33
11 100 Paul Terek Lansing MI 21 20:54 6:44
12 128 Bryan Nance Shelby Twp MI 24 21:50 7:02
13 132 John Heidelberg Howell MI 21 21:52 7:03
14 143 Harju Jones Hartland Fmi 23 22:08 7:08
15 144 Dave Vaughn Howell MI 23 22:09 7:08
16 146 Jimmy Olsen East Lansing MI 23 22:10 7:08
17 148 Conor Harmon Ann Arbor MI 23 22:10 7:09
18 149 Don Puri Howell MI 23 22:10 7:09
19 177 Nicholas Bayma Rochester MI 20 22:44 7:19
20 194 Bill Schurman Lake Odessa MI 21 23:02 7:25
21 204 Brian Goral Greendale Wi 23 23:09 7:27
22 253 Michael Thill Brighton MI 21 24:07 7:46
23 369 Ryan Towles Ypsilanti MI 23 26:11 8:26
24 374 Adam Kowalczyk Ann Arbor MI 20 26:15 8:27
25 397 Chris Daly Pinckney MI 23 26:32 8:33
26 407 Marc Greca Westland MI 23 26:39 8:35
27 466 Joshua Miller Brighton MI 22 27:39 8:54
28 468 Scott Morrison Dearborn MI 23 27:42 8:56
29 489 Steve Lampi Brighton MI 20 28:02 9:02
30 508 Brian De Maagd Wyoming MI 21 28:14 9:06
31 583 Dustin Rayner Holly MI 22 29:48 9:36
32 603 Scott Kaiser Howell MI 22 30:12 9:44
33 676 Jon Jilek Cincinnati OH 23 32:08 10:21
34 710 Daniel Schultz Howell MI 22 33:14 10:42
35 781 Ryan Kuhn Dimondale MI 22 40:42 13:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 42 Natalie Kendall Gregory MI 21 19:11 6:11
2 66 Sally Schonfeld Reedsburg Wi 21 19:56 6:25
3 104 Jessica Stoltenberg Southfield MI 24 21:05 6:48
4 141 Brandie Fitzsimmons Belleville MI 20 22:07 7:08
5 166 Ellen Herlache Saginaw MI 21 22:27 7:14
6 189 Michael Van Dyke Battle Creek MI 23 22:59 7:24
7 217 Kim Manes Mason MI 20 23:28 7:34
8 236 Jill Donovan Howell MI 23 23:48 7:40
9 272 Jana Jilek Howell MI 23 24:24 7:52
10 291 Katie Kephart Grand Ledge MI 23 24:46 7:59
11 395 Erin Peeling Howell MI 21 26:30 8:32
12 409 Nicki Berndt Wixom MI 22 26:39 8:35
13 414 Janna Muccio East Lansing MI 22 26:42 8:36
14 416 Sarah Rosin Novi MI 22 26:44 8:37
15 435 Jennifer Jozwiak Freeland MI 20 26:59 8:42
16 509 Michelle Worthington Grand Rapids MI 20 28:15 9:06
17 571 Mary Di'orio Lansing MI 24 29:37 9:32
18 602 Christine Miller Milford MI 24 30:10 9:43
19 614 Leslie Lockwood Fenton MI 24 30:22 9:47
20 652 Kellie Hebert Chelsea MI 23 31:25 10:07
21 656 Lisa Peters Ann Arbor MI 21 31:30 10:09
22 657 Heather Yaejiela Plymouth MI 23 31:33 10:10
23 666 Paige Mynar Grand Blanc MI 22 31:55 10:17
24 675 Carrie Novak Cincinnati OH 23 32:08 10:21
25 681 Jennifer Zieg Ann Arbor MI 21 32:19 10:25
26 747 Erika Blaisdell Midland MI 20 35:27 11:25
27 748 Lindsay Coeft Howell MI 20 35:28 11:25
28 782 Nicole Siroskey Wyandotte MI 22 40:42 13:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 26 Roman Krzyzanowski Pinckney MI 29 18:33 5:59
2 39 David Bauer Howell MI 25 19:00 6:07
3 52 Matt Bidlack Ypsilanti MI 27 19:32 6:18
4 65 Joseph Stowell Lansing MI 28 19:55 6:25
5 70 Gerald Cameron Waukesha WI 28 20:00 6:27
6 209 Greg Van Kannel Pickerington OH 29 23:15 7:30
7 212 Chris Scharaswak Howell MI 28 23:20 7:31
8 222 Jeff Hansen Fenton MI 28 23:34 7:36
9 228 Gerald Donovan Howell MI 27 23:36 7:36
10 249 Andrew Noble Ann Arbor MI 25 23:58 7:43
11 260 Julian Huff Belleville MI 27 24:11 7:48
12 287 Clinton Sanford Howell MI 27 24:40 7:57
13 292 John Aldighieri Williamston MI 29 24:46 7:59
14 333 George Weisenborn East Lansing MI 25 25:28 8:12
15 378 Jeff Thomas Howell MI 28 26:19 8:29
16 410 Matthew Saval Canton MI 28 26:40 8:36
17 418 Joseph Colliton Brighton MI 28 26:46 8:37
18 593 David Stowell Lansing MI 26 29:56 9:39
19 604 Gordy Wolfe Clarkston MI 28 30:13 9:44
20 670 Joseph Leahy Ypsilanti MI 27 31:58 10:18
21 698 Daniel Elsholz Fenton MI 29 32:55 10:36
22 715 Eric Patrick Brighton MI 27 33:27 10:47
23 716 Jason Arnold Howell MI 27 33:42 10:51
24 743 Fred Foster Livonia MI 29 35:13 11:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 107 Monica Pagels South Lyon MI 28 21:10 6:49
2 223 Meredith Winkle Faryetteville NC 27 23:34 7:36
3 241 Christina Clark Howell MI 25 23:52 7:41
4 258 Beth Weisenborn East Lansing MI 25 24:10 7:47
5 267 Julie Pfeiffer Durand MI 29 24:16 7:49
6 366 Beth Peruski Grand Blanc MI 25 26:11 8:26
7 367 Edith Sherman Willis MI 29 26:11 8:26
8 427 Leslie Falconer Howell MI 26 26:53 8:40
9 443 Julie Hinzmann Livonia MI 26 27:07 8:44
10 457 Kristie Van Kannel Pickerington OH 28 27:24 8:50
11 483 Christine Bell Brighton MI 27 27:57 9:00
12 533 Kelly Ostrander Howell MI 29 28:40 9:14
13 543 Brooke Smith Howell MI 27 28:47 9:16
14 572 Malissa Patrick Brighton MI 27 29:38 9:33
15 601 Lori Neuer Bloomfield Hills MI 28 30:09 9:43
16 648 Cristina Noble Brighton MI 26 31:20 10:05
17 659 Marcia Southard Jackson MI 28 31:37 10:11
18 663 Stacey Colliton Brighton MI 27 31:45 10:14
19 669 Amy Kato Howell MI 27 31:57 10:18
20 682 Erika Thomas Howell MI 27 32:22 10:26
21 734 Cheryl Thomas Capac MI 26 34:33 11:08
22 757 Heidi Van Kirk Dearborn MI 26 36:28 11:45
23 761 Rachel Rosenbaum Haslett MI 28 36:42 11:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 11 Neil Peruski Metamora MI 30 17:56 5:47
2 23 Dave Bochenek Ann Arbor MI 33 18:27 5:57
3 25 Ty Tessmer Ann Arbor MI 34 18:31 5:58
4 54 Shawn Wehrly Royal Oak MI 32 19:34 6:18
5 58 John Mondro Brighton MI 33 19:42 6:21
6 61 Anthony Kandt Howell MI 32 19:50 6:23
7 63 Donald Rose Jr Byron MI 31 19:52 6:24
8 81 Kevin Bushey Ann Arbor MI 30 20:20 6:33
9 86 Rob Basydlo Highland MI 34 20:27 6:36
10 95 Mark Pagels South Lyon MI 30 20:48 6:42
11 112 Bodo Ehlers Plymouth MI 30 21:16 6:51
12 115 Charles Cova Howell MI 34 21:23 6:53
13 117 Todd Bruder Milford MI 33 21:28 6:55
14 123 Steve Shults Okemos MI 34 21:40 6:59
15 125 Gene Darnell Ann Arbor MI 31 21:44 7:00
16 172 Keith Lane Brighton MI 30 22:37 7:17
17 199 Charles Kingston Wixom MI 30 23:05 7:26
18 225 Bob Sackrider Saint Johns MI 30 23:36 7:36
19 254 Everett Centerwall III Fenton MI 33 24:07 7:46
20 257 Jim Jerzak Lansing MI 33 24:09 7:47
21 288 John Barta Brighton MI 34 24:40 7:57
22 297 Steven Paredes Northville MI 31 24:49 8:00
23 310 Ken Wright Plymouth MI 34 25:03 8:04
24 313 Torsten Schmidt Plymouth MI 32 25:05 8:05
25 325 Paul Behm Milford MI 33 25:22 8:10
26 393 Daniel Todd Peterson South Lyon MI 30 26:29 8:32
27 413 Paul Johnson Brighton MI 34 26:41 8:36
28 530 Lawrence Prout Howell MI 34 28:38 9:13
29 565 Todd Baker Byron Center MI 30 29:25 9:29
30 578 Todd Weiss Brighton MI 31 29:44 9:35
31 579 Patrick Olson Brighton MI 30 29:46 9:35
32 609 Mike Drouillard Lake Orion MI 33 30:19 9:46
33 632 Craig Badalamenti Howell MI 31 31:00 9:59
34 636 Tim Woll Canton MI 34 31:05 10:01
35 672 David Johnson Howell MI 31 31:59 10:18
36 692 Kevin Van Kannel Brighton MI 31 32:41 10:32
37 696 Peter Olrich Howell MI 30 32:49 10:34
38 697 Doug Hawes Howell MI 34 32:49 10:34
39 708 John Wall Medford Mi 30 33:09 10:41
40 727 Michael Sherman Willis MI 31 34:13 11:01
41 729 David Scrivano Howell MI 33 34:23 11:05
42 741 Andy Thielking Howell MI 34 35:00 11:17
43 759 John Bagley Livonia MI 31 36:36 11:47
44 777 Scott Westerman Farmington Hills MI 30 38:59 12:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 43 Ann Lindow Frankenmuth MI 31 19:13 6:12
2 109 Amy Masternak Livonia MI 32 21:13 6:50
3 118 Bethany Dean Laingsburg MI 33 21:31 6:56
4 142 Cindy Estell Brighton MI 32 22:08 7:08
5 167 Renee Champagne Milford MI 31 22:30 7:15
6 191 Jody Ariss Fenton MI 31 23:01 7:25
7 220 Shawn Michael Chicago IL 32 23:29 7:34
8 259 Lisa Graziano White Lake MI 33 24:11 7:47
9 298 Angie Whitener Fenton MI 34 24:49 8:00
10 340 Angela Hewitt Canton MI 34 25:38 8:16
11 372 Christine Doyle Howell MI 30 26:14 8:27
12 381 Jane Thielking Howell MI 33 26:21 8:29
13 440 Rachelle Cleary Howell MI 30 27:01 8:42
14 455 Carolyn Van Kannel Brighton MI 33 27:23 8:49
15 456 Lorna Brennan Brighton MI 31 27:24 8:50
16 460 Colleen Scrivano Howell MI 31 27:28 8:51
17 471 Wendy Comiskey Howell MI 30 27:44 8:56
18 473 Shari Davidek Livonia MI 32 27:46 8:57
19 487 Ann Mora Houston Tx 31 28:00 9:01
20 505 Tracey Diebel Gross Pt Frms MI 31 28:11 9:05
21 510 Lori Merians Howell MI 33 28:19 9:07
22 512 Meg Clark Haslett MI 30 28:20 9:08
23 525 Cindy Lynn Fowlerville MI 30 28:35 9:12
24 529 Nikoleta Kolovos Walled Lake MI 31 28:37 9:13
25 552 Cheryl Stacer-McVey Farmington MI 34 28:56 9:19
26 559 Heidi Pratt Durand MI 33 29:06 9:22
27 560 Nannette Frimodig Howell MI 32 29:06 9:23
28 567 Lisa Baker Byron Center MI 30 29:30 9:30
29 580 Elise Cianciola Ypsilanti MI 30 29:46 9:35
30 582 Tammy Copeland Fowlerville MI 33 29:48 9:36
31 626 Deann Baillargeon Lansing MI 33 30:46 9:55
32 630 Mary Watts Shorewood IL 33 30:56 9:58
33 640 Lucinda Hall Waterford MI 33 31:06 10:01
34 651 Colene Bradley Howell MI 32 31:22 10:06
35 667 Kristin Lucas Howell MI 30 31:55 10:17
36 671 Kelly Hansen Howell MI 30 31:58 10:18
37 678 Chiyuki Bidlack Ypsilanti MI 31 32:16 10:24
38 683 Anne Pappas Fowlerville MI 34 32:23 10:26
39 685 Tammy Gwillim Swartz Creek MI 30 32:28 10:28
40 688 Lisa Maura Dearborn MI 33 32:37 10:30
41 704 Eileen Davidson Dexter MI 34 33:06 10:40
42 705 Kristi Martin Ortonville MI 31 33:07 10:40
43 722 Barb Dawson Leslie MI 34 34:01 10:57
44 744 Mary Valleau Detroit MI 32 35:13 11:21
45 745 Dawn Zonca Warren MI 32 35:14 11:21
46 760 Lisa Martinuzzi Redford MI 31 36:36 11:47
47 762 Stephanie Van Deventer Dimondale MI 31 36:43 11:49
48 768 Anna Marie Mondro Brighton MI 32 37:46 12:10
49 788 Leanne Wheeler Grand Rapids MI 33 42:42 13:45
50 793 Bethany Grenald Ann Arbor MI 33 43:20 13:57
51 794 Dawn Marbury Howell MI 30 43:43 14:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 5 Eric Stuber Howell MI 37 16:51 5:26
2 10 Doug Ogden Chelsea MI 37 17:28 5:38
3 12 James Lobdell Jr Stockbridge MI 37 18:10 5:51
4 24 Kenneth Cook Woodhaven MI 39 18:28 5:57
5 72 Chuck Spalding Owosso MI 37 20:07 6:29
6 92 Paul Thielking Howell MI 37 20:42 6:40
7 94 Chris Bartnicki Milford MI 37 20:47 6:42
8 116 Dave Verschoor Brighton MI 38 21:24 6:54
9 130 Matthews Hurley Howell MI 39 21:50 7:02
10 165 Brian Terwilliger Lincolnshire IL 37 22:24 7:13
11 182 Jack Perion Petersburg MI 38 22:46 7:20
12 193 Roger Green Battle Creek MI 37 23:02 7:25
13 196 Rob Covers Swartz Creek MI 36 23:03 7:26
14 197 Brad Miller Howell MI 38 23:03 7:26
15 224 Chris Lockhart East Greenwich Ri 39 23:35 7:36
16 235 Kurt Swendsen Lansing MI 35 23:47 7:40
17 238 Joe Harten Novi MI 37 23:49 7:40
18 276 Tim Brooks Flushing MI 35 24:32 7:54
19 290 Joe Prisza Wyandotte MI 39 24:44 7:58
20 299 Conor Caughey Novi MI 36 24:49 8:00
21 341 Christopher Axter Howell MI 37 25:38 8:16
22 344 James Thomas Bloomington IN 35 25:39 8:16
23 350 Rick Wasalaski Brighton MI 38 25:42 8:17
24 359 Michael Frank Brighton MI 39 25:55 8:21
25 360 Rick Leedy Pinckney MI 37 25:56 8:21
26 403 Mark Crossman Birmingham MI 38 26:37 8:34
27 411 Mark Johnson Howell MI 38 26:40 8:36
28 431 Robert McVey Farmington MI 37 26:54 8:40
29 439 Ken Spalding Owosso MI 35 27:01 8:42
30 459 Timothy Wheeler Grand Rapids MI 36 27:27 8:51
31 520 Don Persson Grand Blanc MI 38 28:32 9:11
32 544 John Pratt Durand MI 36 28:51 9:18
33 564 Dennis Poujay Livonia MI 36 29:17 9:26
34 570 John Bell Howell MI 36 29:36 9:32
35 612 Devin La Rowe Howell MI 38 30:21 9:47
36 613 James Frost Ann Arbor MI 39 30:21 9:47
37 621 Bill Kleinschmit Brighton MI 39 30:36 9:51
38 622 Frank Barylski Rochester MI 39 30:41 9:53
39 623 Steve Saylor Fowlerville MI 37 30:42 9:53
40 639 David Smith Okemos MI 38 31:06 10:01
41 693 Jim Tomalia Fowlerville MI 39 32:43 10:32
42 780 Paul Mobbs Howell MI 37 40:01 12:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 85 Deanna Asbury Ann Arbor MI 36 20:25 6:35
2 175 Mary C Ziola Ann Arbor MI 39 22:40 7:18
3 229 Laura Carter Brampton E Ont 37 23:37 7:37
4 234 Judy Brown Brighton MI 38 23:45 7:39
5 239 Julie Ledford Howell MI 37 23:49 7:41
6 277 Renee Dalgleish Fenton MI 36 24:35 7:55
7 280 Teresa McDougall Grandville MI 35 24:37 7:56
8 289 Ann Stavros Dewitt MI 39 24:40 7:57
9 301 Anne Clifton Clarkston MI 39 24:51 8:00
10 307 Michelle Cook Woodhaven MI 35 24:59 8:03
11 311 Barb Emmorey Brighton MI 39 25:05 8:05
12 317 Dawn Wood Northville MI 39 25:08 8:06
13 322 Sharon Martinsky Pinckney MI 35 25:15 8:08
14 338 Sue Cochrane Tustin MI 39 25:35 8:15
15 352 Karen Breaugh Novi MI 38 25:45 8:18
16 358 Lynne Hart Bellevue MI 39 25:54 8:21
17 368 Karin Clissold Ann Arbor MI 37 26:11 8:26
18 386 Ann Spaulding Livonia MI 38 26:24 8:30
19 391 Ann Mobbs Howell MI 37 26:27 8:31
20 392 Ruth Smith Ann Arbor MI 35 26:27 8:31
21 400 Carolyn Terwilliger Lincolnshire IL 35 26:35 8:34
22 405 Cheryl Kubiak Fowlerville MI 38 26:38 8:35
23 461 Debra Allenspach Howell MI 38 27:29 8:51
24 464 Kris Johnson Brighton MI 36 27:31 8:52
25 480 Tresa Reneaud Goodrich MI 36 27:55 9:00
26 482 Susan Mora Fassett Fenton MI 37 27:56 9:00
27 511 Christine Axer Howell MI 35 28:19 9:07
28 514 Tracy Allen Dimondale MI 38 28:21 9:08
29 519 Paula Prout Port Huron MI 35 28:30 9:11
30 521 Linda Nurmi Northville MI 39 28:32 9:11
31 522 Pamela Stiehl Linden MI 38 28:32 9:11
32 523 Michele Heller Glenmont OH 35 28:35 9:12
33 532 Rachel Dupuis Mattawan MI 37 28:39 9:14
34 540 Dianne Seymour Linden MI 37 28:46 9:16
35 545 Kimberly King Milford MI 39 28:51 9:18
36 548 Michele Harmala Howell MI 37 28:54 9:19
37 557 Lisa Layer Howell MI 38 29:04 9:22
38 576 Elena Federova Howell MI 39 29:42 9:34
39 584 Patricia Burnett Lansing MI 38 29:50 9:37
40 596 Kimberlee Foster Farmington Hills MI 37 29:58 9:39
41 628 Sandra Cagle Waterford MI 38 30:53 9:57
42 643 Sharon Elkins Fowlerville MI 37 31:12 10:03
43 680 Lisa Tewel Brighton MI 38 32:17 10:24
44 725 Kandis Thompson Brighton MI 36 34:08 11:00
45 731 Shelley Austin Howell MI 37 34:32 11:07
46 739 Donna Longh Fowlerville MI 35 34:46 11:12
47 740 Grace Dameron Fowlerville MI 35 34:56 11:15
48 754 Pat Woll Canton MI 39 36:13 11:40
49 763 Maryann Metzger Ann Arbor MI 39 36:49 11:51
50 769 Maribeth Caskey Fenton MI 38 37:53 12:12
51 786 Jackie Lockhart East Greenwich CT 38 42:25 13:40
52 801 Vivian Charlick Brighton MI 36 46:49 15:05
53 802 Georgia Marshall Fenton MI 39 46:50 15:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 17 Michael Webster Northville MI 41 18:19 5:54
2 31 Ray Jeffery Hgihland MI 41 18:52 6:05
3 33 Michael Benedict Flint MI 40 18:53 6:05
4 37 John Johnson Laingsburg MI 41 18:57 6:07
5 44 Gary R Duke Linden MI 43 19:15 6:12
6 47 Brad Sharp Williamston MI 44 19:17 6:13
7 67 Matt Daly Pinckney MI 44 19:57 6:26
8 96 Phil French Howell MI 43 20:49 6:42
9 99 Brian Moore Howell MI 41 20:51 6:43
10 113 William Wilkins Brighton MI 41 21:16 6:51
11 124 Jim De Brincat Grand Blanc MI 42 21:43 7:00
12 133 Jay Marsh Dexter MI 43 21:53 7:03
13 136 Steven Parent Howell MI 44 21:58 7:05
14 137 Larry Slagell Howell MI 43 22:01 7:06
15 145 Scott Swain Northville MI 40 22:09 7:08
16 154 John McKeon Swartz Creek MI 40 22:14 7:10
17 171 Clark Tewel Brighton MI 41 22:35 7:17
18 173 Chris King Lansing IL 41 22:39 7:18
19 179 Rick Breznau Flushing MI 44 22:45 7:20
20 187 Brian Mulvihill Farmington Mi 41 22:53 7:22
21 205 Scot Reneaud Goodrich MI 41 23:09 7:27
22 206 Stephen Hahn Midland MI 40 23:10 7:28
23 227 Kevin Feldpausch Lansing MI 42 23:36 7:36
24 240 Robert Kozlowski Howell MI 44 23:51 7:41
25 245 Terry Harmala Howell MI 41 23:55 7:42
26 255 Mike Daniels Howell MI 44 24:09 7:47
27 256 Robert Cryer Fenton MI 41 24:09 7:47
28 262 Gary Sifferman Grand Blanc MI 43 24:13 7:48
29 271 John Metevia Midland MI 43 24:23 7:51
30 273 Rick Delaney Williamston MI 43 24:24 7:52
31 275 Ron Hart Bellevue MI 42 24:26 7:52
32 295 Tim Campbell Howell MI 42 24:48 7:59
33 314 Steven Hasbrouck Fenton MI 44 25:06 8:05
34 316 Mike Emmorey Brighton MI 40 25:07 8:05
35 336 Thomas Van Huysen Howell MI 43 25:35 8:14
36 343 Robert Shockey East Lansing MI 44 25:39 8:16
37 365 Dennis Helwig Fowlerville MI 43 26:10 8:26
38 375 Bruce Miller Fowlerville MI 43 26:17 8:28
39 379 Tom Root Flushing MI 42 26:19 8:29
40 387 Peter Von Drek Howell MI 43 26:24 8:30
41 406 Don Petro Reese MI 44 26:39 8:35
42 424 Jim Spiekerman Reese MI 44 26:51 8:39
43 436 Rob Lester Lennon MI 40 27:00 8:42
44 442 Larry Wilkins Brighton MI 40 27:07 8:44
45 476 Mark Cynar Novi MI 44 27:49 8:58
46 492 John Carey Williamston MI 43 28:03 9:02
47 493 Bill Deierlein Howell MI 40 28:03 9:02
48 504 Andrew Griffin Flint MI 42 28:10 9:05
49 513 Scott Griffith Brighton MI 43 28:20 9:08
50 527 Joe Jilek Niles MI 42 28:36 9:13
51 531 Richard Muraske Linden MI 43 28:38 9:14
52 558 Jeff Layer Howell MI 41 29:05 9:22
53 563 Scott Zilch Brighton MI 40 29:14 9:25
54 592 Scott Selley Linden MI 42 29:56 9:39
55 608 Scott Handley Grosse Pte Park MI 44 30:19 9:46
56 624 Ken Lessnau Howell MI 40 30:42 9:53
57 644 Jim Jensen Pinckney MI 43 31:14 10:04
58 658 Bob Dubisky Pinckney MI 42 31:35 10:10
59 684 Steven Frank Livonia MI 44 32:27 10:27
60 699 Gary Losey Howell MI 40 33:00 10:38
61 713 Paul Hohos Howell MI 42 33:21 10:45
62 730 Chet Ricker South Lyon MI 44 34:29 11:07
63 742 John Becker Fenton MI 44 35:05 11:18
64 795 Terry Morse Flint MI 43 44:28 14:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 120 Susan Sperry Mason MI 40 21:35 6:57
2 170 Sandy Schubert Highland MI 43 22:34 7:16
3 180 Paula Horne Flushing MI 41 22:46 7:20
4 261 Veronica Jackson Lansing MI 41 24:12 7:48
5 305 Kristi Malone Northville MI 40 24:59 8:03
6 319 Charlotte Gerkin Brighton MI 40 25:11 8:07
7 349 Marjorie Keck Howell MI 44 25:42 8:17
8 351 Marcia Louisell-McFawn Howell MI 44 25:45 8:18
9 428 Betty Raab Ann Arbor MI 43 26:53 8:40
10 429 Kathryn Kane Flushing MI 42 26:53 8:40
11 462 Karen Selley Linden MI 40 27:29 8:51
12 474 Lori Womboldt Dewitt MI 41 27:48 8:57
13 475 Caryn Bennett Howell MI 40 27:49 8:58
14 485 Becky Bash Okemos MI 42 28:00 9:01
15 517 Christina Gutierrez Fenton MI 44 28:24 9:09
16 537 Kelley Readman Howell MI 40 28:42 9:15
17 591 Elaine Savala Charlotte MI 40 29:54 9:38
18 616 Susan Dewey Gregory MI 40 30:24 9:48
19 620 Patricia Martel Howell MI 41 30:35 9:51
20 625 Sue Hubert Brighton MI 40 30:44 9:54
21 629 Mary Beno Howell MI 41 30:55 9:57
22 634 Kim Bertolone Brighton MI 42 31:02 10:00
23 646 Karie Romanski White Lake MI 41 31:17 10:05
24 655 Christine Blumhardt Adrian MI 41 31:29 10:08
25 677 Kathleen Spencer Livonia MI 43 32:10 10:22
26 687 Shari Hohos Howell MI 40 32:35 10:30
27 689 Kathleen Donohue St Clair Shores MI 43 32:39 10:31
28 700 Mary Losey Howell MI 41 33:01 10:38
29 701 Jan McGlone Troy MI 43 33:02 10:38
30 703 Julie McClure Dimondale MI 41 33:03 10:39
31 719 Ginger Sherman Eastpointe MI 40 33:49 10:54
32 721 Carol Straub Howell MI 41 33:55 10:55
33 750 Chris Lowe Howell MI 43 35:38 11:29
34 751 Nancy Keega Fenton MI 40 35:38 11:29
35 764 Jean Wingert Grand Blanc MI 42 37:03 11:56
36 767 Marcy Newsom Troy MI 42 37:21 12:02
37 775 Margory Ricker South Lyon MI 41 38:34 12:26
38 784 Julie Edwards East Lansing MI 41 41:29 13:22
39 790 Patti Jorgensen Oxford MI 40 42:51 13:48
40 804 Pam Willacker Fenwick MI 43 50:27 16:15

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 59 Larry Barnett Detroit Mi 45 19:42 6:21
2 71 Ronald Womboldt Dewitt MI 46 20:06 6:29
3 83 Tim Jones Corunna MI 48 20:20 6:33
4 87 Victor Mead Aurora IL 46 20:30 6:36
5 101 Mark Van Netten South Lyon MI 48 20:54 6:44
6 105 Bill Hooker Haslett MI 47 21:07 6:48
7 106 David Best Howell MI 45 21:09 6:49
8 122 Tony Wisniewski Howell MI 47 21:40 6:59
9 134 Brad Borgeson Brighton MI 49 21:56 7:04
10 139 Joe Bennett Jr Howell MI 45 22:03 7:06
11 153 Gregory Yaschen Highland MI 47 22:12 7:09
12 162 Michael Hagerty Hamburg MI 48 22:21 7:12
13 164 Randy Fielder Brooklyn MI 49 22:23 7:13
14 174 Dennis Van Cleve Lansing MI 48 22:40 7:18
15 184 Jack Klarr Northville MI 47 22:50 7:22
16 208 Dean Aronson Waterford MI 48 23:15 7:30
17 231 Brian MacKillop Howell MI 47 23:41 7:38
18 233 Robert Melkvik Redford MI 49 23:45 7:39
19 266 Edward P O'Reilly Maumee OH 47 24:15 7:49
20 302 Robert Manes Mason MI 48 24:55 8:02
21 308 Allan Ruprecht Northville MI 47 25:00 8:03
22 312 Thomas Kuczera Flint MI 47 25:05 8:05
23 315 Monty Stahelin Highland MI 49 25:06 8:05
24 331 Dick Miles East Lansing MI 48 25:26 8:12
25 345 James Nielsen Brighton MI 47 25:40 8:16
26 353 Gary Stuber Fenton MI 45 25:45 8:18
27 373 Tim Cyrus Howell MI 47 26:14 8:27
28 380 Fred Nemenski Novi MI 45 26:20 8:29
29 385 Larry Baran South Lyon MI 49 26:24 8:30
30 417 Bill Wilson Livonina MI 45 26:46 8:37
31 432 David Rexroth Grand Blanc MI 49 26:57 8:41
32 438 Roger Katakowski Chelsea MI 48 27:00 8:42
33 446 Larry Ross Fenton MI 49 27:11 8:45
34 449 Gerald Hutto Flushing MI 47 27:15 8:47
35 494 David McPhail East Lansing MI 49 28:03 9:02
36 499 Buck Bash Okemos MI 48 28:04 9:03
37 526 John Blumhardt Adrian MI 46 28:35 9:13
38 551 David Hoort Portland MI 47 28:56 9:19
39 553 Dave Young East Lansing MI 45 29:01 9:21
40 555 Greg Miller Commerce Twp MI 49 29:03 9:21
41 568 James Ratke Howell MI 48 29:35 9:32
42 574 Andrew Cusack Dewitt MI 47 29:38 9:33
43 581 Dave Rayner Holly MI 48 29:48 9:36
44 585 Ed Grzanowski Plymouth MI 48 29:50 9:37
45 595 Ted Westmeier Howell MI 49 29:57 9:39
46 599 Philip Glebe Brighton MI 49 30:06 9:42
47 615 Michael Ervin Howell MI 47 30:23 9:47
48 637 Russ Hall Bloomfield Hills MI 47 31:05 10:01
49 674 Millard Elder Ann Arbor MI 49 32:07 10:21
50 774 Greg McGlone Troy MI 45 38:33 12:25
51 779 Joe Bayma Rochester MI 49 39:51 12:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 93 Kari Chandler Okemos MI 48 20:45 6:41
2 176 Dottie Bejesky Howell MI 46 22:42 7:19
3 232 Carol Poenisch Northville MI 47 23:41 7:38
4 251 Donna Swanson Northville MI 48 23:59 7:44
5 309 Jacquelin Herlache Saginaw MI 48 25:02 8:04
6 324 Darcy Noss Brighton MI 46 25:18 8:09
7 377 Lou Berndt Wixom MI 48 26:17 8:28
8 390 Joyce Bayma Rochester MI 48 26:27 8:31
9 412 Marcia Major Clio MI 45 26:41 8:36
10 437 Janet Drain Pinckney MI 45 27:00 8:42
11 451 Shawn Witherspoon Lansing MI 47 27:22 8:49
12 463 Mary McPhail East Lansing MI 49 27:30 8:52
13 534 Marie Schroeder Commerce Twp MI 49 28:41 9:14
14 538 Sandra Morse Flint MI 46 28:42 9:15
15 539 Debbie Beason Flushing MI 45 28:44 9:15
16 561 Mary Nye Howell MI 48 29:10 9:24
17 594 Pam Westmeier Howell MI 49 29:57 9:39
18 627 Katherine Konosky Northville MI 46 30:53 9:57
19 631 Cathy Hoort Portland MI 46 30:57 9:58
20 661 Kim Herman Rives Junction MI 46 31:42 10:13
21 662 Sheila Larson Fowlerville MI 48 31:45 10:14
22 665 Jill Slimmer-Velez Brighton MI 45 31:51 10:16
23 686 Suzanne Hutto Flushing MI 47 32:31 10:29
24 707 Linda Quenneville Howell MI 47 33:08 10:40
25 709 Bonnie Miller Commerce Twp MI 48 33:13 10:42
26 711 Violet Elder Ann Arbor MI 47 33:14 10:42
27 714 Faye Blink Lansing MI 45 33:23 10:45
28 746 Denice Snyder S Rockwood MI 48 35:17 11:22
29 756 Denise Virgo Ypsilanti MI 48 36:21 11:42
30 789 Judy Hanner Howell MI 49 42:44 13:46
31 799 Mary Ellen Scott Rochester MI 48 45:53 14:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 49 Jim Carter Okemos MI 52 19:23 6:15
2 56 Bob Williams Fenton MI 52 19:38 6:20
3 74 Dale Yaejiela Plymouth MI 51 20:11 6:30
4 75 Ron Carpenter Hudson Mi 51 20:11 6:30
5 80 Mike Wall Howell MI 53 20:17 6:32
6 82 Larry Wojcik Dearborn Heights MI 51 20:20 6:33
7 91 Kurt Hilbrecht Livonia MI 51 20:40 6:40
8 138 Brad Behrman Plymouth MI 54 22:01 7:06
9 140 Rob Berg Ann Arbor MI 50 22:05 7:07
10 155 Vance De Camp Williamston MI 54 22:14 7:10
11 181 Carlos Brown Highland MI 54 22:46 7:20
12 183 Larry Wibright Plymouth MI 53 22:49 7:21
13 188 Brian Allenspach Howell MI 53 22:57 7:24
14 221 John W Hebert Bloomfield MI 54 23:32 7:35
15 230 Paul Zielinski Charlotte MI 51 23:39 7:37
16 268 James Jilek Kalamazoo MI 53 24:17 7:49
17 274 Rich Atwood Brighton MI 52 24:26 7:52
18 286 Walt Baran Howell MI 51 24:40 7:57
19 304 Rudy Lyons Howell MI 54 24:58 8:03
20 329 Paul Reinhart Okemos MI 51 25:24 8:11
21 330 Jim Bosscher Northville MI 51 25:25 8:11
22 332 Jerry Gillissen Lansing MI 51 25:27 8:12
23 335 James Matthews Byron MI 50 25:31 8:13
24 362 Terry Gawel Dansville MI 51 26:03 8:23
25 363 Fred Fry Charlotte MI 53 26:03 8:24
26 371 Michael Riley Plymouth MI 53 26:14 8:27
27 394 Dennis Marbury Howell MI 52 26:29 8:32
28 396 Dave Blough Dexter MI 54 26:31 8:33
29 399 Gary Scanlon Brighton MI 52 26:34 8:34
30 415 Del Malzahn Commerce Twp MI 53 26:43 8:36
31 430 George Londy Howell MI 50 26:53 8:40
32 447 Rance Stowell Belding MI 53 27:11 8:45
33 479 John Walton Williamston MI 54 27:53 8:59
34 486 Thomas Cameron Rochester Hills MI 52 28:00 9:01
35 491 William Short Howell MI 52 28:03 9:02
36 536 Ron Readman Howell MI 51 28:41 9:14
37 562 Ed Muccio Big Rapids MI 51 29:12 9:24
38 597 Ross Barranco Howell MI 51 29:59 9:39
39 653 Marlin Short Wauseon OH 52 31:26 10:08
40 673 David Rehm Lansing MI 50 32:04 10:20
41 691 Tom Henderson St Clair Shores MI 51 32:41 10:32
42 720 Anil Walambe Fenton MI 54 33:49 10:54
43 738 Anthony Siroskey Wyandotte MI 51 34:46 11:12
44 755 Daniel Peterson Brighton MI 53 36:20 11:42
45 773 Joseph Edwards Sr East Lansing MI 54 38:31 12:24
46 796 John Beason Flushing MI 54 44:29 14:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 361 Cindy Goodhue Highland MI 54 26:00 8:22
2 472 Cecelia Matthews Byron MI 51 27:45 8:56
3 481 Ginna Peterson Commerce Twp MI 50 27:56 9:00
4 484 Kathy Johnson Lansing MI 53 27:58 9:00
5 577 Musette Michael Lansing MI 53 29:42 9:34
6 590 Barbara Foley Howell MI 50 29:54 9:38
7 633 Joan MacKay Novi MI 52 31:02 10:00
8 660 Rose McCurry Canton MI 54 31:39 10:12
9 706 Gretchen Staub Howell MI 50 33:07 10:40
10 723 Jill Jilek Kalamazoo MI 53 34:04 10:58
11 724 Nancy Boyer Flushing MI 54 34:04 10:58
12 726 Ellen MacDonald Bloomfield MI 51 34:12 11:01
13 733 Yvonne Moore Brighton MI 52 34:32 11:07
14 758 Jacqueline J Short Howell MI 51 36:34 11:47
15 765 Pamela Muccio Big Rapids MI 50 37:05 11:57
16 776 Patty Londy Howell MI 51 38:57 12:33
17 800 Judy Arnold Howell MI 52 46:05 14:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 79 James Hicks Mason MI 58 20:16 6:32
2 186 John Millmier Howell MI 57 22:52 7:22
3 190 Freddy Standaert Detroit MI 57 23:00 7:25
4 201 Bob Brooks Lansing MI 57 23:06 7:27
5 202 David Scarlin Redford MI 58 23:08 7:27
6 213 Jim Donaldson Sylvania OH 56 23:24 7:32
7 250 Carl Aldighieri Hartland MI 58 23:58 7:43
8 337 Larry Wilkinson Howell MI 55 25:35 8:15
9 347 Jim Drouillard Lake Orion MI 57 25:42 8:17
10 355 Paul Orsick Waterford MI 56 25:49 8:19
11 370 Clair Risner Stockbridge MI 55 26:12 8:27
12 384 Harry Stoddard Whitmore Lake MI 58 26:22 8:30
13 402 Morrie Coles Mason MI 55 26:37 8:34
14 444 Jerry Riley Highland MI 59 27:07 8:44
15 470 Larry Brown St Johns MI 59 27:43 8:56
16 535 Peter Ostrander Howell MI 59 28:41 9:14
17 566 Gregory Humbracht Lansing MI 55 29:28 9:30
18 589 Dean Killingbeck Howell MI 55 29:54 9:38
19 737 Robert Ordway Flushing MI 57 34:40 11:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 354 Walter Wood Swartz Creek MI 57 25:47 8:18
2 542 Mary Steinhauser La Salle MI 56 28:46 9:16
3 694 Claudia Ireland Mason MI 59 32:47 10:34
4 753 Karen Scanlon Brighton MI 59 36:10 11:39
5 787 Dianne Hardy Howell MI 58 42:34 13:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 131 Harlan Van Baricum Dexter MI 60 21:51 7:02
2 211 John P Wehrly Madison Hgts MI 61 23:19 7:31
3 357 Byron Rogers Howell MI 60 25:53 8:20
4 453 John Mazurkiewicz Brighton MI 62 27:22 8:49
5 586 Elliott Deyo Millington MI 62 29:52 9:37
6 618 Ronald Gill Pleasant Lake Mi 64 30:30 9:50
7 736 Robert Peters Clinton Twp MI 60 34:40 11:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 216 Ellen S Nitz Milford MI 60 23:27 7:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 242 Everett Wirgau Mecosta MI 65 23:52 7:41
2 296 Herman Graham Jr Flint MI 69 24:48 8:00
3 326 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills MI 66 25:22 8:10
4 408 Del Sisler Livonia MI 65 26:39 8:35
5 458 Harrison D Hensley Pinckney MI 68 27:24 8:50
6 518 Ron Babbitt Lansing MI 65 28:30 9:11
7 654 Jerry Stuber Fenton MI 68 31:26 10:08
8 752 Robert Reneaud Ortonville MI 69 35:59 11:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 766 Betty Dunlap Goodrich MI 69 37:13 11:59
2 803 Mary Hunt Brighton MI 65 49:24 15:55
3 805 Margaret Bartig Fowlerville MI 65 50:28 16:15

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89

PLACE O'All NAME TOWN STA AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 772 Edward A McLaughlin Davison MI 70 38:30 12:24
2 778 John Hogle Brighton MI 73 39:07 12:36