2014 New Balance Nationals Indoor - Complete Results

back to results

Mar. 14, 2014

2014 New Balance Nationals Indoor - Complete Results
New Balance Track & Field Center
at The Armory, New York, NY
March 14-16, 2014
Provided by National Scholastic


Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2014 10:42 PM
2014 New Balance Nationals Indoor - 3/14/2014 to 3/16/2014
New Balance Track & Field Center
at The Armory, New York, NY
Results

Event 1 Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
27 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 15 Best Times
National: N 6.57 3/14/1999 Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY
Meet: M 6.57 3/14/1999 Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY
Armory HS: A 6.64 3/14/2008 Deangelo Cherry, Mt Zion,Jonesboro,GA
Freshman: F 6.78 3/10/2001 Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA
Sophomore: O 6.67 2/16/2007 Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO
Junior: J 6.64 1/12/2008 Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO
Junior: J 6.64 2/24/2013 Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee, WI
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1031 Andre Ford-Azonwan 14 Toronto, ON F 6.77Q 1
6.309 (6.309)
2 709 Darryl Haraway 15 Upper Marlboro, MD 6.79Q 3 6.787
6.330 (6.330)
3 1036 Trentavis Friday 14 Cherryville, NC 6.79Q 4 6.788
6.318 (6.318)
4 2788 Malcolm Johnson 14 Sylvania, OH 6.84Q 6 6.835
6.358 (6.358)
5 1877 Eli Minor 14 Detroit, MI 6.92Q 2 6.915
6.434 (6.434)
6 3029 Jahmaal Daniel 14 Fayetteville, NC 6.92Q 5 6.918
6.432 (6.432)
7 1512 Chris Lewis 14 Sibley, LA 6.84Q 3 6.835
6.357 (6.357)
8 1202 Marcus Taylor 15 Highland Springs, V 6.91Q 6 6.904
6.412 (6.412)
8 500 Christian Brissett 15 Wyncote, PA 6.91Q 4 6.904
6.428 (6.428)
10 3173 Jaalen Jones 14 Maylene, AL 6.91Q 1 6.906
6.431 (6.431)
11 84 Ivy Dobson 14 Las Vegas, NV 6.93Q 5
6.445 (6.445)
12 101 Trenton Beram 14 Hopewell Jct., NY 6.94Q 2
6.452 (6.452)
13 3994 Chris Ntreh 15 Allen, TX 6.92q 1 6.916
6.440 (6.440)
14 671 Xavier Smith 14 Birdsboro, PA 6.95q 4
6.452 (6.452)
15 3143 Vince Lowe 14 Chesapeake, VA 6.96q 2 6.955
6.457 (6.457)
16 3382 Tyler Cooper 14 Newark, NJ 6.96q 4 6.958
6.468 (6.468)
17 3350 Quashawn Cunningha 14 Charlotte, NC 6.97q 3
6.483 (6.483)
18 3305 Brenen Garrett 15 Suitland, MD 6.99q 3 6.986
6.492 (6.492)
19 1549 Haiden Lamb 14 Mechanicsville, VA 6.99q 2 6.989
6.500 (6.500)
20 934 Nicholas Palomino 15 Toronto, ON 7.01q 5 7.001
6.507 (6.507)
21 3637 Travis Collins 14 Loganville, GA 7.01q 1 7.010
6.532 (6.532)
22 2291 Cole Henderson 14 Pekin, IL 7.02q 6 7.011
6.516 (6.516)
23 1395 Carl Zallow 14 Warren, OH 7.02q 1 7.015
6.525 (6.525)
24 1069 Samuel Beal 15 Grand Rapids, MI 7.06q 2
6.570 (6.570)
25 3542 Joshua Pearson 16 Collinsville, VA 7.08q 4
6.570 (6.570)
26 589 Eric Cook 14 Paoli, PA 7.09q 6 7.081
6.586 (6.586)
27 3172 Jordan Burks 14 Huntsville, AL 7.09q 3 7.085
6.560 (6.560)
28 1318 Khairee Lewis 14 Raleigh, NC 7.09 5 7.086
6.599 (6.599)
29 47 Taj-Amir Torres 15 Amherst, MA 7.11 3 7.104
6.609 (6.609)
30 1097 Kashif Miller 14 Lawnside, New Jerse 7.11 5 7.106
6.615 (6.615)
31 3174 Deondre McClain 14 Meridianville, AL 7.11 4 7.108
6.621 (6.621)
32 2749 Brandon Bolden 14 Solon, OH 7.11 6 7.110
6.615 (6.615)
33 2080 Terry McGee 14 Chicago, IL 7.12 6 7.116
6.619 (6.619)
34 3770 Julio Gil-Martinez 14 Waterford, CT 7.12 1 7.118
6.615 (6.615)
35 77 Trevor Cook 16 Aurora, CO 7.13 6
6.637 (6.637)
36 1085 Carnell Noble 15 Rochester, NY 7.16 6
6.659 (6.659)
37 3076 Cole Norton 15 Pickering, ON 7.18 2 7.175
6.664 (6.664)
38 3550 Jamik Alexander 15 Lynchburg, VA 7.18 3 7.177
6.660 (6.660)
39 1975 Ernest Agyeman 14 Bronx, NY 7.19 2
6.676 (6.676)
40 3384 Kareem Ali 15 Pennsauken, NJ 7.21 4
6.693 (6.693)
41 3496 Tory Long 15 Salunga, PA 7.22 1
6.694 (6.694)
42 3211 Cornelius Scott 15 Acworth, GA 7.25 6
6.740 (6.740)
-- 2836 Kavion Williams 14 Atlanta, GA FS 2
-- 3069 Duan Asemota 14 Pickering, ON FS 4
-- 3639 Ryan McCain 15 Augusta, GA DNS 2
-- 1377 Karsten Wethington 14 Union City, CA DNS 5
-- 3641 Darius Watkins 14 Augusta, GA DNS 5
-- 2356 Daniel Estrada 16 greensboro, NC DNS 3
-- 1013 Cameron Gray 14 Monroeville, PA DNS 1
-- 3141 Isaih Harper 14 Chesapeake, VA DNS 5
-- 3844 Mondryl Glover 14 Chesapeake, VA DNS 1
-- 3493 James Biggs-Frazie 14 Philadelphia, PA DNS 4

Event 1 Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
National: N 6.57 3/14/1999 Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY
Meet: M 6.57 3/14/1999 Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY
Armory HS: A 6.64 3/14/2008 Deangelo Cherry, Mt Zion,Jonesboro,GA
Freshman: F 6.78 3/10/2001 Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA
Sophomore: O 6.67 2/16/2007 Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO
Junior: J 6.64 1/12/2008 Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO
Junior: J 6.64 2/24/2013 Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee, WI
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 1036 Trentavis Friday 14 Cherryville, NC F 6.72Q 2
6.248 (6.248)
2 1031 Andre Ford-Azonwan 14 Toronto, ON F 6.76Q 3
6.292 (6.292)
3 709 Darryl Haraway 15 Upper Marlboro, MD 6.80Q 1
6.336 (6.336)
4 2788 Malcolm Johnson 14 Sylvania, OH 6.79Q 2
6.317 (6.317)
5 1512 Chris Lewis 14 Sibley, LA 6.84Q 3
6.358 (6.358)
6 1202 Marcus Taylor 15 Highland Springs, V 6.90Q 1
6.409 (6.409)
7 3029 Jahmaal Daniel 14 Fayetteville, NC 6.92q 3
6.429 (6.429)
8 3350 Quashawn Cunningha 14 Charlotte, NC 6.94q 1
6.460 (6.460)
9 3637 Travis Collins 14 Loganville, GA 6.95q 2 6.942
6.462 (6.462)
10 3173 Jaalen Jones 14 Maylene, AL 6.95 2 6.946
6.464 (6.464)
11 500 Christian Brissett 15 Wyncote, PA 6.95 2 6.949
6.474 (6.474)
12 671 Xavier Smith 14 Birdsboro, PA 6.96 1 6.951
6.461 (6.461)
13 3994 Chris Ntreh 15 Allen, TX 6.96 3 6.956
6.482 (6.482)
14 1877 Eli Minor 14 Detroit, MI 6.98 1 6.972
6.477 (6.477)
15 3382 Tyler Cooper 14 Newark, NJ 6.98 2 6.975
6.479 (6.479)
16 3305 Brenen Garrett 15 Suitland, MD 6.98 3 6.979
6.480 (6.480)
17 3143 Vince Lowe 14 Chesapeake, VA 6.99 2
6.393 (6.393)
18 84 Ivy Dobson 14 Las Vegas, NV 7.00 1
6.510 (6.510)
19 101 Trenton Beram 14 Hopewell Jct., NY 7.01 3 7.003
6.525 (6.525)
20 1395 Carl Zallow 14 Warren, OH 7.01 1 7.004
6.521 (6.521)
21 2291 Cole Henderson 14 Pekin, IL 7.03 2 7.022
6.520 (6.520)
22 589 Eric Cook 14 Paoli, PA 7.03 1 7.029
6.539 (6.539)
23 1549 Haiden Lamb 14 Mechanicsville, VA 7.04 3 7.033
6.538 (6.538)
24 934 Nicholas Palomino 15 Toronto, ON 7.04 1 7.034
6.534 (6.534)
25 3542 Joshua Pearson 16 Collinsville, VA 7.04 3 7.038
6.546 (6.546)
26 1069 Samuel Beal 15 Grand Rapids, MI 7.16 3
6.649 (6.649)
27 3172 Jordan Burks 14 Huntsville, AL 7.20 2
6.675 (6.675)

Event 1 Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
National: N 6.57 3/14/1999 Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY
Meet: M 6.57 3/14/1999 Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY
Armory HS: A 6.64 3/14/2008 Deangelo Cherry, Mt Zion,Jonesboro,GA
Freshman: F 6.78 3/10/2001 Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA
Sophomore: O 6.67 2/16/2007 Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO
Junior: J 6.64 1/12/2008 Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO
Junior: J 6.64 2/24/2013 Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee, WI
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 1036 Trentavis Friday 14 Cherryville, NC 6.64J
6.190 (6.190)
2 1031 Andre Ford-Azonwan 14 Toronto, ON 6.67O
6.214 (6.214)
3 709 Darryl Haraway 15 Upper Marlboro, MD 6.76F
6.294 (6.294)
4 2788 Malcolm Johnson 14 Sylvania, OH 6.80
6.324 (6.324)
5 1512 Chris Lewis 14 Sibley, LA 6.81
6.328 (6.328) 6.332 (0.004)
6 3350 Quashawn Cunningha 14 Charlotte, NC 6.84
6.374 (6.374)
7 3029 Jahmaal Daniel 14 Fayetteville, NC 6.85
6.366 (6.366)
8 1202 Marcus Taylor 15 Highland Springs, V 6.87
6.378 (6.378)
9 3637 Travis Collins 14 Loganville, GA 6.90
6.422 (6.422)

Event 2 Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
27 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 17 Best Times
National: N 7.19 2/21/2004 Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO
Meet: M 7.29 3/14/1999 Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO
NSIC Meet: I 7.26 3/15/1998 Angela Williams, Chino, CA
NSIC Meet: I 7.26 3/12/2006 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Armory HS: A 7.26 3/12/2006 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Freshman: F 7.47 2/19/2011 Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal Way,WA
Sophomore: O 7.29 3/14/1999 Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2683 Hannah Cunliffe 14 Federal Way, WA F 7.39Q 5
6.858 (6.858)
2 160 Mikiah Brisco 14 Baton Rouge, LA F 7.43Q 3
6.880 (6.880)
3 2292 Caitland Smith 14 Birmingham, AL 7.49Q 4
6.949 (6.949)
4 1046 Shania Collins 14 Huntingtown, MD 7.61Q 2
7.075 (7.075)
5 2323 Carolyn Brown 15 Hampton, VA 7.63Q 1
7.096 (7.096)
6 1770 Brenessa Thompson 14 Brooklyn, NY 7.55Q 4 7.542
7.010 (7.010)
7 3966 Torie Robinson 14 Atco, NJ 7.55Q 3 7.549
7.008 (7.008)
8 937 Shanice Williams 14 Toronto, ON 7.62Q 5
7.049 (7.049)
9 3582 Haisha Bisiolu 15 Union, NJ 7.64Q 1 7.631
7.085 (7.085)
10 3178 Ky Westbrook 14 Chandler, AZ 7.64Q 2 7.640
7.089 (7.089)
11 3071 Leya Buchanan 14 Mississauga, ON 7.64q 3 7.640
7.085 (7.085)
12 871 Gabriella Cantrell 14 Oakland, CA 7.65q 4 7.644
7.024 (7.024)
13 1070 Sekayi Bracey 16 Grand Rapids, MI 7.65q 2 7.649
7.093 (7.093)
14 478 I'Shunique Hamilto 16 Cedar Hill, TX 7.66q 1
7.088 (7.088)
15 905 Shayna Yon 15 Denver, CO 7.67q 1 7.663
7.110 (7.110)
16 3309 Kate Hall 15 ME, ME 7.67q 2 7.664
7.099 (7.099)
17 2684 Ngozi Musa 15 Federal Way, WA 7.68q 5 7.671
7.121 (7.121)
18 505 Chanel Brisset 17 Wyncote, PA 7.68q 4 7.676
7.122 (7.122)
19 2332 Shalon Conley 14 Reynoldsburg, OH 7.68q 4 7.680
7.126 (7.126)
20 1228 Daryth Gayles 14 Melbourne, FL 7.69q 5
7.128 (7.128)
21 1593 Cleopatra Morrison 14 Long Branch, NJ 7.70q 2
7.126 (7.126)
22 1572 Maiya Dendy 15 Middletown, DE 7.72q 4
7.168 (7.168)
23 1416 Ama-Selina Tchume 14 raleigh, NC 7.73q 3
7.171 (7.171)
24 1967 Dasia Pressley 16 Langhorne, PA 7.74q 5
7.118 (7.118)
25 1577 Meghan Marias 14 Frankfort, IL 7.75q 2
7.174 (7.174)
26 3274 Amanda Henson 14 West Barnstable, MA 7.76q 2
7.196 (7.196)
27 78 Alexei Cox 14 Aurora, CO 7.78q 1
7.208 (7.208)
28 1341 Charmaniqu Hackney 16 Cary, NC 7.79 5 7.783
7.227 (7.227)
29 1576 Alexis Hyshaw 14 frankfort, IL 7.79 4 7.787
7.206 (7.206)
30 623 Royce Aiken 14 Wilmington, DE 7.79 3 7.789
7.236 (7.236)
31 3246 Sarah Militano 15 Bolton, MA 7.81 3
7.236 (7.236)
32 2166 Schuyler Moore 15 Moorpark, CA 7.82 1 7.813
7.258 (7.258)
33 1174 Latrice Morris 15 Lynchburg, VA 7.82 5 7.817
7.262 (7.262)
34 1047 Bethany White 14 Lanham, MD 7.83 1
7.260 (7.260)
35 1015 Taylor Chapman 15 Norristown, PA 7.86 4
7.282 (7.282)
36 1285 Jessica Scott 14 hopkinton, MA 7.87 5
7.294 (7.294)
37 3072 Alanna Hendricks 15 Pickering, ON 7.92 2
7.325 (7.325)
38 475 Lauren White 16 Raleigh, NC 8.05 4
7.477 (7.477)
39 3613 Katie Brooks-Boone 14 Birmingham, AL 8.06 3
7.457 (7.457)
40 3326 Aazhenii Nye 18 East Lansing, MI 8.14 1
7.525 (7.525)
-- 380 Simone Glenn 14 Potomac, MD DNS 3
-- 2615 Mystique Thompson 14 Rock Island, IL DNS 5
-- 507 Katelyn Jackson 14 Wyncote, PA DNS 3
-- 3216 Katie Stone 14 Macon, GA DNS 1
-- 2969 Kianna Gray 15 Fort Knox, KY DNS 2

Event 2 Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
National: N 7.19 2/21/2004 Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO
Meet: M 7.29 3/14/1999 Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO
NSIC Meet: I 7.26 3/15/1998 Angela Williams, Chino, CA
NSIC Meet: I 7.26 3/12/2006 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Armory HS: A 7.26 3/12/2006 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Freshman: F 7.47 2/19/2011 Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal Way,WA
Sophomore: O 7.29 3/14/1999 Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 2683 Hannah Cunliffe 14 Federal Way, WA F 7.38Q 3
6.850 (6.850)
2 160 Mikiah Brisco 14 Baton Rouge, LA F 7.41Q 1
6.849 (6.849)
3 2292 Caitland Smith 14 Birmingham, AL F 7.45Q 2
6.920 (6.920)
4 3309 Kate Hall 15 ME, ME 7.53Q 2
6.991 (6.991)
5 1770 Brenessa Thompson 14 Brooklyn, NY 7.60Q 3 7.592
7.058 (7.058)
6 937 Shanice Williams 14 Toronto, ON 7.62Q 1 7.619
7.059 (7.059)
7 3178 Ky Westbrook 14 Chandler, AZ 7.57q 2 7.563
7.016 (7.016)
8 1046 Shania Collins 14 Huntingtown, MD 7.57q 2 7.570
7.034 (7.034)
9 3966 Torie Robinson 14 Atco, NJ 7.60q 3 7.593
7.047 (7.047)
10 905 Shayna Yon 15 Denver, CO 7.61 2
7.074 (7.074)
11 505 Chanel Brisset 17 Wyncote, PA 7.62 3 7.611
7.065 (7.065)
12 1070 Sekayi Bracey 16 Grand Rapids, MI 7.62 3 7.613
7.070 (7.070)
13 1577 Meghan Marias 14 Frankfort, IL 7.63 3
7.079 (7.079)
14 1416 Ama-Selina Tchume 14 raleigh, NC 7.66 1 7.654
7.097 (7.097)
15 2323 Carolyn Brown 15 Hampton, VA 7.66 1 7.656
7.108 (7.108)
16 3582 Haisha Bisiolu 15 Union, NJ 7.69 2
7.133 (7.133)
17 3071 Leya Buchanan 14 Mississauga, ON 7.70 1
7.147 (7.147)
18 2332 Shalon Conley 14 Reynoldsburg, OH 7.71 1 7.701
7.142 (7.142)
18 2684 Ngozi Musa 15 Federal Way, WA 7.71 3 7.701
7.143 (7.143)
20 1593 Cleopatra Morrison 14 Long Branch, NJ 7.75 2 7.745
7.172 (7.172)
21 478 I'Shunique Hamilto 16 Cedar Hill, TX 7.75 1 7.749
7.138 (7.138)
22 3274 Amanda Henson 14 West Barnstable, MA 7.80 1
7.240 (7.240)
23 1572 Maiya Dendy 15 Middletown, DE 7.81 2
7.242 (7.242)
24 1967 Dasia Pressley 16 Langhorne, PA 7.82 3
7.260 (7.260)
25 78 Alexei Cox 14 Aurora, CO 7.85 2
7.278 (7.278)
-- 871 Gabriella Cantrell 14 Oakland, CA DNS 3
-- 1228 Daryth Gayles 14 Melbourne, FL DNS 1

Event 2 Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
National: N 7.19 2/21/2004 Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO
Meet: M 7.29 3/14/1999 Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO
NSIC Meet: I 7.26 3/15/1998 Angela Williams, Chino, CA
NSIC Meet: I 7.26 3/12/2006 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Armory HS: A 7.26 3/12/2006 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Freshman: F 7.47 2/19/2011 Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal Way,WA
Sophomore: O 7.29 3/14/1999 Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 160 Mikiah Brisco 14 Baton Rouge, LA 7.26A
6.740 (6.740)
2 2683 Hannah Cunliffe 14 Federal Way, WA 7.30F
6.785 (6.785)
3 2292 Caitland Smith 14 Birmingham, AL 7.40F
6.871 (6.871)
4 1046 Shania Collins 14 Huntingtown, MD 7.46F
6.937 (6.937)
5 3178 Ky Westbrook 14 Chandler, AZ 7.49
6.947 (6.947)
6 3966 Torie Robinson 14 Atco, NJ 7.53
6.987 (6.987)
7 937 Shanice Williams 14 Toronto, ON 7.53
6.968 (6.968)
8 1770 Brenessa Thompson 14 Brooklyn, NY 7.59
7.046 (7.046)
9 3309 Kate Hall 15 ME, ME 7.62
7.068 (7.068)

Event 3 Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Natl, Armory: N 20.69 3/14/2004 Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL
Meet: M 21.07 3/11/2012 Aldrich Bailey, Timbrvw,Arlington,TX
NSIC Meet: I 20.69 3/14/2004 Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL
Freshman: F 21.95 3/11/2001 Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA
Sophomore: O 21.50 3/15/2014 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA
Junior: J 21.02 3/11/2001 Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX
Senior: S 20.69 3/14/2004 Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 709 Darryl Haraway 15 Upper Marlboro, MD O 21.36q 2
2 3010 Noah Lyles 16 Alexandria, VA O 21.50q 5 21.491
2 1036 Trentavis Friday 14 Cherryville, NC O 21.50q 3 21.491
4 101 Trenton Beram 14 Hopewell Jct., NY F 21.55q 7
5 2227 Nicholas Gray 15 Pickerington, OH F 21.63q 4
6 84 Ivy Dobson 14 Las Vegas, NV F 21.64q 8
7 831 Sharkeith Beverly 14 New Orleans, LA F 21.65q 9
8 3350 Quashawn Cunningha 14 Charlotte, NC F 21.75q 10 21.741
9 832 Edward Davis 15 New Orleans, LA F 21.75 3 21.750
10 169 Xavier King 14 Virginia Beach, VA F 21.83 6
11 1905 Anton Porter 15 Bronx, NY F 21.93 9
12 2788 Malcolm Johnson 14 Sylvania, OH F 21.94 1
13 3300 Justin Marsh 14 Laurel, MD 22.00 11
14 3305 Brenen Garrett 15 Suitland, MD 22.02 7
15 295 Antonio Coleman 15 Bowie, MD 22.09 1 22.087
16 3162 Zyaire Clemes 14 Hamilton, NJ 22.09 10 22.090
17 1657 Michael Reed 14 newark, NJ 22.16 7
18 330 Shnyden Pierre 14 Norwalk, CT 22.18 6
19 419 Shermar Paul 15 Ottawa, ON 22.19 5 22.182
20 2987 Grant Swinton 14 Grayson, GA 22.19 3 22.188
21 3172 Jordan Burks 14 Huntsville, AL 22.20 5
22 781 Rico Gomez 15 Clinton, MD 22.29 10 22.285
23 334 Levar Sealey 14 Bronx, NY 22.29 6 22.288
24 85 Byron Hearst 15 Rochester, NY 22.31 11
25 1764 Semasa Oni 14 Brooklyn, NY 22.33 7
26 1932 Seth Wilson 15 Central Valley, NY 22.40 2
27 2749 Brandon Bolden 14 Solon, OH 22.42 8
28 1820 John Gerard 14 Midlothian, VA 22.48 1
29 689 Acey Calhoun 14 Washington, DC 22.52 8
30 1919 Wayne Patterson 14 Winston Salem, NC 22.56 4
31 2260 Mergaran Poleon 16 Brooklyn, NY 22.57 4
32 2290 Cameron Nurse 14 Brampton, ON 22.58 11
33 3252 Ethan Biron 14 Dartmouth, MA 22.59 11 22.585
34 312 Michael Moore 14 Brooklyn, NY 22.59 3 22.588
35 77 Trevor Cook 16 Aurora, CO 22.61 1
36 3994 Chris Ntreh 15 Allen, TX 22.64 9
37 3499 Malik Jones 14 Yeadon, PA 22.70 6
38 3972 Michael Davenport 16 Woodberry Forest, V 22.73 10
39 3361 Zakari Jenkins 15 NH, NH 22.77 5
40 2412 Dajuan Harding 14 Prince George, VA 22.78 8
41 1544 Joseph Carter 14 Groton, CT 22.83 5
42 86 Stedman Cook 16 Washington, DC 22.86 6
43 1775 Christopher Davis 15 Collierville, TN 22.88 8
44 596 Ronny Hall 14 Gardena, CA 22.93 11
45 1406 Jalen Buxton 14 raleigh, NC 23.02 5
46 2291 Cole Henderson 14 Pekin, IL 23.04 4 23.031
46 586 Avery Walas 14 Commack, NY 23.04 2 23.031
48 3423 Elliott Everett 15 Flushing, NY 23.04 2 23.039
49 1143 Richard Johnson 14 Canal Winchester, O 23.10 1 23.094
49 3770 Julio Gil-Martinez 14 Waterford, CT 23.10 7 23.094
51 224 Austin Nobis 15 Las Vegas, NV 23.10 2 23.099
52 2702 Anthony Delasanta 16 Attleboro, MA 23.12 7
53 1121 Bryce Johnson 14 Dix Hills, NY 23.17 11
54 3298 Damion Rowe 15 MD, MD 23.21 6
55 3211 Cornelius Scott 15 Acworth, GA 23.25 9
56 521 Jacob Dixon 15 Falmouth, ME 23.28 4
57 2836 Kavion Williams 14 Atlanta, GA 23.31 10
58 294 Justin Beatty 14 Bowie, MD 23.39 3 23.383
59 2952 Adrian Sheriff 15 Staten Island, NY 23.39 1 23.389
60 4066 Saleem Brown 14 Bethel Tc-Va 23.60 3
61 2991 Mohamed Kouyate 14 Bronx, NY 23.66 4
-- 3174 Deondre McClain 14 Meridianville, AL DQ 8 lane violation
-- 3202 Abdur-Rahmaan Kell 14 Washington, DC DNS 9
-- 1219 Andrew Bolze 14 Hingham, MA DNS 2
-- 2239 Jaleel Felton 14 Hillsdale, NJ DNS 10
-- 3641 Darius Watkins 14 Augusta, GA DNS 9

Event 3 Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 20.69 3/14/2004 Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL
Meet: M 21.07 3/11/2012 Aldrich Bailey, Timbrvw,Arlington,TX
NSIC Meet: I 20.69 3/14/2004 Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL
Freshman: F 21.95 3/11/2001 Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA
Sophomore: O 21.50 3/15/2014 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA
Junior: J 21.02 3/11/2001 Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX
Senior: S 20.69 3/14/2004 Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 1036 Trentavis Friday 14 Cherryville, NC 20.97J 2
2 709 Darryl Haraway 15 Upper Marlboro, MD 21.15O 2
3 3010 Noah Lyles 16 Alexandria, VA 21.50O 2
4 84 Ivy Dobson 14 Las Vegas, NV 21.78F 1 21.775
5 2227 Nicholas Gray 15 Pickerington, OH 21.78F 1 21.780
6 3350 Quashawn Cunningha 14 Charlotte, NC 21.84F 1
7 101 Trenton Beram 14 Hopewell Jct., NY 21.90F 2
-- 831 Sharkeith Beverly 14 New Orleans, LA DNS 1

Event 4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: N 22.97 2/17/2007 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Meet: M 23.48 3/10/2013 Kali Davis-White, Coral Springs, FL
NSIC Meet: I 23.22 3/10/2002 Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL
NSIC Meet: I 23.22 3/14/2010 Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA
Armory HS: A 23.22 3/10/2002 Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL
Armory HS: A 23.22 3/14/2010 Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA
Freshman: F 23.97 1/20/2007 Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1046 Shania Collins 14 Huntingtown, MD F 23.81q 5
2 104 Zola Golden 15 Pleasant Valley, NY F 23.95q 10
3 1993 Symone Darius 16 New Rochelle,, NY 23.99q 4
4 3794 LaurenRain William 17 Lakewood, CA 24.41q 9
5 3703 Brandee' Johnson 16 Suffolk, VA 24.49q 2
6 2323 Carolyn Brown 15 Hampton, VA 24.53q 1 24.521
7 2235 Katlin Sherman 15 Winston Salem, NC 24.53q 5 24.527
8 3068 Mariam Abdul-Rashi 15 Pickering, ON 24.58q 4 24.573
9 3213 Bryana Robinson 14 Austell, GA 24.58 6 24.575
10 1223 Sierra Irvin 15 Hingham, MA 24.58 6 24.578
11 3178 Ky Westbrook 14 Chandler, AZ 24.62 2
12 2292 Caitland Smith 14 Birmingham, AL 24.64 7 24.637
13 1967 Dasia Pressley 16 Langhorne, PA 24.64 8 24.638
14 1805 Savannah Roberson 14 Ypsilanti, MI 24.67 1
15 1229 Gaby Gayles 14 Melbourne, FL 24.68 2
16 481 Danyel White 16 Cedar Hill, TX 24.70 10
17 2986 Aliyah Abrams 15 Grayson, GA 24.78 2 24.778
18 3071 Leya Buchanan 14 Mississauga, ON 24.78 5 24.779
19 1273 Quashira McIntosh 15 Providence, RI 24.92 9
20 2750 Jelvon Butler 14 Solon, OH 24.95 1
21 2945 Imani Solan 15 Suffern, NY 24.97 10
22 2079 Briyahna Desrosier 14 Chicago, IL 25.03 3
23 507 Katelyn Jackson 14 Wyncote, PA 25.05 5
24 857 Lauren Morgan 17 Bladensburg, MD 25.09 5 25.086
25 3189 Sarah Johnson 15 Thousand Oaks, CA 25.09 4 25.087
26 3276 Domonique Hall 14 Worcester, MA 25.09 7 25.088
27 3582 Haisha Bisiolu 15 Union, NJ 25.12 10
28 2237 Ebony Williams 15 Winston Salem, NC 25.14 7
29 3717 Brittny Ellis 15 Gurnee, IL 25.18 9
30 2166 Schuyler Moore 15 Moorpark, CA 25.19 8
31 728 Kiara Lester 16 Deptford, NJ 25.24 6 25.236
32 1572 Maiya Dendy 15 Middletown, DE 25.24 1 25.240
33 2993 Ariel Strunkey 15 Bronx, NY 25.32 3
34 2216 Kiana Hairston 14 Manassas, VA 25.34 5 25.335
35 2112 Jaevin Reed 16 Prosper, TX 25.34 4 25.336
36 3171 Antoinette Jordan 15 Decatur, AL 25.45 4
37 2992 Arianne Strunkey 15 Bronx, NY 25.46 7
38 2233 Erin Morrison 15 Winston Salem, NC 25.51 6
39 1577 Meghan Marias 14 Frankfort, IL 25.56 8
40 1015 Taylor Chapman 15 Norristown, PA 25.57 8
41 2332 Shalon Conley 14 Reynoldsburg, OH 25.63 7
42 3274 Amanda Henson 14 West Barnstable, MA 25.72 9
43 1852 Halie Snyder 14 Port Henry, NY 25.76 10
44 2236 Myshale Spigner 14 Winston-Salem, NC 25.78 6
45 1576 Alexis Hyshaw 14 frankfort, IL 25.79 3
46 996 Jaela Gay 15 Bowie, MD 25.91 8
47 1174 Latrice Morris 15 Lynchburg, VA 25.94 9 25.938
48 3198 Michele Otaluka 15 South Windsor, CT 25.94 8 25.939
49 3462 Skylar Pastor 15 Watertown, NY 25.98 3
50 78 Alexei Cox 14 Aurora, CO 26.09 7
-- 3640 Ashlan Rosier 14 Augusta, GA DNS 6
-- 871 Gabriella Cantrell 14 Oakland, CA DNS 1
-- 3216 Katie Stone 14 Macon, GA DNS 9
-- 3966 Torie Robinson 14 Atco, NJ DNS 2
-- 2969 Kianna Gray 15 Fort Knox, KY DNS 3

Event 4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
National: N 22.97 2/17/2007 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Meet: M 23.48 3/10/2013 Kali Davis-White, Coral Springs, FL
NSIC Meet: I 23.22 3/10/2002 Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL
NSIC Meet: I 23.22 3/14/2010 Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA
Armory HS: A 23.22 3/10/2002 Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL
Armory HS: A 23.22 3/14/2010 Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA
Freshman: F 23.97 1/20/2007 Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 1046 Shania Collins 14 Huntingtown, MD 23.82F 2
2 2323 Carolyn Brown 15 Hampton, VA 24.07 1
3 1993 Symone Darius 16 New Rochelle,, NY 24.12 2
4 3794 LaurenRain William 17 Lakewood, CA 24.15 2
5 3703 Brandee' Johnson 16 Suffolk, VA 24.51 1
6 2235 Katlin Sherman 15 Winston Salem, NC 24.52 1
7 104 Zola Golden 15 Pleasant Valley, NY 24.84 2
8 3068 Mariam Abdul-Rashi 15 Pickering, ON 24.94 1

Event 5 Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: N 45.92 2/21/2004 Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY
Meet: M 46.57 3/11/2012 Najee Glass, St Peters,Jersey City,NJ
NSIC Meet: I 46.12 3/14/2004 Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY
Armory HS: A 46.12 3/14/2004 Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY
Freshman: F 48.76 1985 William Reed, CentralPhiladelphia, PA
Sophomore: O 46.84 2/22/1986 William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA
Junior: J 46.88 3/11/2012 Michael Cherry, Osc Smith,Chspk,VA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 314 Richard Rose 15 Brooklyn, NY F 47.68q 4
2 1219 Andrew Bolze 14 Hingham, MA F 48.09q 4
3 169 Xavier King 14 Virginia Beach, VA F 48.28q 5
4 972 Ricky Morgan 14 Woodbridge, VA F 48.31q 1
5 3300 Justin Marsh 14 Laurel, MD F 48.35q 5
6 1976 Rai Benjamin 15 Bronx, NY F 48.45q 2
7 334 Levar Sealey 14 Bronx, NY F 48.75q 6
8 2154 Randall Ceneus 14 Birmingham, AL 48.78q 1
9 1860 Maurice Allen 14 Detroit, MI 48.83 6
10 3162 Zyaire Clemes 14 Hamilton, NJ 48.86 3
11 3816 Christian Kildal-B 15 Mendham, NJ 48.89 5
12 2227 Nicholas Gray 15 Pickerington, OH 48.90 1
13 295 Antonio Coleman 15 Bowie, MD 48.93 2
14 1387 Marquavious Johnso 14 Knightdale, NC 48.94 4
15 3474 Max Dordevic 14 Portland, OR 49.02 2
16 3977 Eric Ways 14 Woodberry Forest, V 49.08 3 49.071
17 374 Jamaree Murray 14 Raleigh, NC 49.08 3 49.074
18 689 Acey Calhoun 14 Washington, DC 49.28 1
19 1641 Luke Germanakos 15 Lynbrook, NY 49.48 7
20 788 Joe Luongo 15 Marblehead, MA 49.53 4
21 2987 Grant Swinton 14 Grayson, GA 49.66 3
22 2239 Jaleel Felton 14 Hillsdale, NJ 49.71 3
23 3207 Zachary Schmelz 14 Newark, DE 49.80 7
24 1804 Skyler Bowden 15 Saline, MI 49.84 2
25 2668 Kwasi Applewhite 14 Brooklyn, NY 49.88 7
26 2865 Naija Omari 14 South Orange, NJ 49.90 7
27 3202 Abdur-Rahmaan Kell 14 Washington, DC 50.06 5
28 224 Austin Nobis 15 Las Vegas, NV 50.34 6
29 596 Ronny Hall 14 Gardena, CA 50.39 7
30 2938 Jared Benn 15 Suffern, NY 50.43 4
31 48 Allen Vance 15 Amherst, MA 50.55 6
32 2290 Cameron Nurse 14 Brampton, ON 50.71 4
33 2244 Nasir Haines 15 Freehold, NJ 50.97 1
34 3249 Justin Marcantonio 15 Centerville, MA 51.06 6
35 2917 Craig Rock 14 Hammond, LA 52.42 5
-- 1388 Henry Kiedy 14 knightdale, NC FS 2
-- 708 Justin Hamilton 15 Bowie, MD DNF 3
-- 3499 Malik Jones 14 Yeadon, PA DNS 6
-- 2257 Kiambu Gall 15 Brooklyn, NY DNS 7
-- 101 Trenton Beram 14 Hopewell Jct., NY DNS 2
-- 1531 Marcelle Preston 14 Upper Marlboro, MD DNS 5
-- 1260 Charles Mosley 14 Hoover, AL DNS 1

Event 5 Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
National: N 45.92 2/21/2004 Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY
Meet: M 46.57 3/11/2012 Najee Glass, St Peters,Jersey City,NJ
NSIC Meet: I 46.12 3/14/2004 Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY
Armory HS: A 46.12 3/14/2004 Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY
Freshman: F 48.76 1985 William Reed, CentralPhiladelphia, PA
Sophomore: O 46.84 2/22/1986 William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA
Junior: J 46.88 3/11/2012 Michael Cherry, Osc Smith,Chspk,VA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 314 Richard Rose 15 Brooklyn, NY 47.34F 2
2 1976 Rai Benjamin 15 Bronx, NY 47.56F 1
3 972 Ricky Morgan 14 Woodbridge, VA 47.93F 2
4 3300 Justin Marsh 14 Laurel, MD 47.95F 1
5 2154 Randall Ceneus 14 Birmingham, AL 48.34F 1
6 1219 Andrew Bolze 14 Hingham, MA 48.63F 2
7 169 Xavier King 14 Virginia Beach, VA 48.72F 2
8 334 Levar Sealey 14 Bronx, NY 49.45 1

Event 6 Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Natl, Meet: N 51.93 3/12/2006 Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA
Armory HS: A 52.10 3/10/2002 Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL
Freshman: F 53.23 3/14/2010 Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI
Sophomore: O 53.45 2/22/1985 Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY
Junior: J 52.19 3/14/2004 Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA
Senior: S 51.93 3/12/2006 Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 104 Zola Golden 15 Pleasant Valley, NY 54.17q 8
2 1873 Anna Jefferson 16 Detroit, MI 54.61q 1
3 1351 Layla White 15 Cary, NC 54.87q 3
4 3013 Olivia Baker 14 Maplewood, NJ 55.03q 2
5 1229 Gaby Gayles 14 Melbourne, FL 55.17q 5
6 3078 Taylor Sharpe 14 Pickering, ON 55.90q 2
7 1223 Sierra Irvin 15 Hingham, MA 56.18q 3
8 3343 Megan Linder 14 Eagan, MN 56.26q 1
9 904 Payton Miller 14 Denver, CO 56.38 5
10 2261 Amanda Crawford 16 Brooklyn, NY 56.39 2
11 1852 Halie Snyder 14 Port Henry, NY 56.42 8 56.413
12 170 Sharon Dorsey 14 Baltimore, MD 56.42 7 56.418
13 3705 Kara Lyles 15 Suffolk, VA 56.44 6
14 2079 Briyahna Desrosier 14 Chicago, IL 56.53 6
15 3068 Mariam Abdul-Rashi 15 Pickering, ON 56.60 2
16 3583 Jennifer Edobi 14 Union, NJ 56.72 7 56.711
17 3189 Sarah Johnson 15 Thousand Oaks, CA 56.72 5 56.715
18 2986 Aliyah Abrams 15 Grayson, GA 56.80 4
19 3540 Ellison Grove 14 Catharpin, VA 56.92 8
20 2242 Tiffany Harris 16 Beaverdam, VA 56.96 5
21 2349 Brionna Pettus 14 Piscataway, NJ 57.07 3
22 991 Candace Taylor 14 Locust Valley, NY 57.16 1
23 3717 Brittny Ellis 15 Gurnee, IL 57.19 4
24 2289 Kristen Metcalfe 14 Brampton, ON 57.26 1
25 22 Dominique Watkins 14 Roselle, NJ 57.32 4
26 3213 Bryana Robinson 14 Austell, GA 57.39 3
27 2831 Brooklynn Broadwat 16 Philadelphia, PA 57.45 4
28 3224 Jasmine Berry 14 Belleville, IL 57.49 2
29 3177 Payton Stumbaugh 14 Springdale, AR 57.54 4
30 941 Erin Jaskot 14 Blauvelt, NY 57.60 1
31 540 Maddy Berkson 14 Providence, RI 57.67 8
32 2333 Timarya Baynard 15 San Jose, CA 57.81 7
33 2666 Jaleesa Smoot 15 Salisbury, NC 57.82 7
34 2112 Jaevin Reed 16 Prosper, TX 58.22 2
35 728 Kiara Lester 16 Deptford, NJ 58.36 6
36 3342 Nicole VacaGuzman 15 Wyoming, MI 58.46 6
37 3232 Miranda Marry 14 Paxton, IL 58.50 8
38 1415 Tia Robinson 15 Raleigh, NC 58.64 8
39 580 Ceara Watson 15 Honeoye Falls, NY 58.75 6
40 3045 Merissa Wright 14 Dedham, MA 58.84 1
41 907 Hanna Brosky 14 Alburtis, PA 59.25 3
42 1572 Maiya Dendy 15 Middletown, DE 59.30 5
43 3692 Gina Conti 14 Walpole, MA 59.52 6
44 627 Khaleese Woolbrigh 14 Wilmington, DE 1:00.32 3
-- 3577 Sydney McLaughlin 17 Scotch Plains, NJ DNF 7
-- 3526 Jessica Duckett 15 Katy, TX DNS 5
-- 766 London Freeland 14 Washington, DC DNS 4
-- 1727 Sidney Hayes 14 Owings Mills, MD DNS 7

Event 6 Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 51.93 3/12/2006 Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA
Armory HS: A 52.10 3/10/2002 Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL
Freshman: F 53.23 3/14/2010 Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI
Sophomore: O 53.45 2/22/1985 Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY
Junior: J 52.19 3/14/2004 Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA
Senior: S 51.93 3/12/2006 Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 3013 Olivia Baker 14 Maplewood, NJ 53.49 2
2 104 Zola Golden 15 Pleasant Valley, NY 54.15 2
3 1351 Layla White 15 Cary, NC 54.53 2
4 1873 Anna Jefferson 16 Detroit, MI 55.26 2
5 1223 Sierra Irvin 15 Hingham, MA 55.29 1
6 3078 Taylor Sharpe 14 Pickering, ON 55.43 1
7 3343 Megan Linder 14 Eagan, MN 57.01 1
-- 1229 Gaby Gayles 14 Melbourne, FL DQ 1 break line violation

Event 7 Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Sec 1 at 10:25am; Secs 2-3 at 2:54pm
Natl, Armory: N 1:49.21 3/15/2009 Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ
Meet: M 1:49.94 3/11/2012 Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale, NJ
NSIC Meet: I 1:49.21 3/15/2009 Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ
Freshman: F 1:55.45 4/9/2005 Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI
Sophomore: O 1:51.11 3/13/1994 Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA
Junior: J 1:49.94 3/11/2012 Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ
Senior: S 1:49.21 3/15/2009 Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1092 Derek Holdsworth 14 Williamsburg, VA 1:51.72F 3
2 271 Kenneth Hagen 14 Blacksburg, VA 1:51.90F 3
3 3534 Robert Ford 14 San Antonio, TX 1:52.04F 2
4 1651 James Buser 14 Mahwah, NJ 1:52.55F 3
5 4016 Jordon Wallin 14 Boise, ID 1:52.58F 2
6 1151 Jeffrey Wiseman 14 Richboro, PA 1:52.61F 3
7 3548 Stanley Davis 14 Henrico, VA 1:53.08F 1
8 2249 Brian Bell 15 Dayton, OH 1:53.48F 2
9 2089 Liam Purdy 14 Tomkins Cove, NY 1:53.75F 3
10 80 Zachary Petrie 14 Aurora, CO 1:53.93F 2
11 3321 Brennan Munley 14 Clarkston, MI 1:54.10F 1
12 1774 Terrell Jackson 16 Southhaven, MS 1:54.21F 3
13 2764 Morgan Murray 14 Monmouth Junction, 1:54.29F 2
14 2042 William Cather 14 State College, PA 1:54.38F 2
15 1038 Randy Neish 16 Glastonbury, CT 1:54.59F 3
16 273 Jacob McCoy 15 Blacksburg, VA 1:55.14F 1
17 197 Kevin Serrao 14 Hackensack, NJ 1:55.33F 1
18 603 Thomas Moshier 14 Caton, NY 1:55.38F 1
19 3400 Kevin Cianfarini 14 West Deptford, NJ 1:55.42F 1
20 495 Quinn Cooney 15 Chelmsford, MA 1:55.78 3
21 3816 Christian Kildal-B 15 Mendham, NJ 1:56.02 1
22 713 Jamar Nash 14 Hyattsville, MD 1:56.08 1
23 2939 Tim Boston 14 Suffern, NY 1:56.85 2
24 3570 Andrew Ghizzone 14 Union, NJ 1:56.96 1
25 3945 Spencer Brown 15 Wilton, CT 1:57.27 2
26 3255 Everest Crawford 15 Gloucester, MA 1:57.88 3
27 3315 Benjamin Hayes 15 Belleville, MI 1:58.12 1
28 726 Joseph White 14 Clifton, NJ 2:03.48 3
-- 3510 Carlton Orange 15 Collierville, TN DNS 1
-- 1448 Jay Navin 14 Saratoga Springs, N DNS 3
-- 574 Jake Johnson 16 Albany, NY DNS 2

Event 8 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Secs 1-2 at 10:10am; Sec 3-4 at 2:49pm
National: N 2:01.80 2/17/1974 Mary Decker, Orange, CA
Meet: M 2:03.59 3/10/2013 Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY
Armory HS: A 2:03.59 3/10/2013 Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY
Freshman: F 2:06.48 3/14/2004 Devon Williams, Towson Catholic, MD
Sophomore: O 2:01.80 2/17/1974 Mary Decker, Orange, Ca
Junior: J 2:04.96 2/24/2007 Chanelle Price, Easton, PA
Senior: S 2:03.59 3/10/2013 Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 3192 Elise Cranny 14 Niwot, CO 2:06.47F 4
2 3331 Ersula Farrow 15 Grosse pointe park, 2:08.92 4
3 3907 Corinne Myers 14 Washington Township 2:09.02 4
4 1896 Jessica Harris 14 Cockeysville, MD 2:10.25 4
5 3175 Veronica Lyle 14 Trussville, AL 2:10.52 4
6 3788 Blake Dodge 14 Beaufort, NC 2:11.21 1
7 865 Aleta Looker 14 Ellsworth, ME 2:11.58 4
8 1424 Jazmine Fray 15 Freeport, NY 2:11.68 3
9 1000 Emma Gallagher 15 Garden City, NY 2:12.21 3
10 2473 Deanna DiLandro 14 Oakland, NJ 2:12.32 2
11 895 Amanda Agana 14 Fayetteville, AR 2:12.34 1
12 3195 Chrissy Bendzinski 14 CT, CT 2:12.82 4
13 468 Molly McCabe 14 Brookline, NH 2:13.11 2
14 941 Erin Jaskot 14 Blauvelt, NY 2:13.25 3
15 3540 Ellison Grove 14 Catharpin, VA 2:13.42 4
16 1029 Sarah Walker 16 Lower Gwynedd, PA 2:13.59 1
17 171 Rebeka Holt 14 Baltimore, MD 2:13.88 1
18 540 Maddy Berkson 14 Providence, RI 2:14.01 4
19 2173 Bridget Flynn 14 Ocean City, NJ 2:14.64 2
20 155 Abigail Livingston 14 Barrington, RI 2:15.01 1
21 3316 Jacqueline Feist 14 Beverly Hills, MI 2:15.35 1
22 560 Jessica Drop 16 Durham, CT 2:15.53 2
23 3662 Claire Brown 16 Erie, PA 2:15.86 2
24 3545 Alyssa Shupe 15 Forest, VA 2:16.25 2
25 2115 Christina Welzer 15 Demarest, NJ 2:16.54 2
26 2396 Yazmin Wilson-Jone 14 Staten Island, NY 2:16.77 3
27 2794 Kennedy Beazley 14 Saline, MI 2:16.83 2
28 3281 Kyla Siemens 14 Winnipeg, MB 2:16.99 1
29 1951 Kaleigh Hughes 15 Needham, MA 2:17.02 3
30 2550 Laura Hergenrother 14 Ridgefield, CT 2:17.17 3
31 2929 Erica Hefnawy 15 westport, CT 2:17.62 3
32 3348 Casey Greenwalt 14 Arden, NC 2:18.07 2
33 1841 Olivia Manickas-Hi 15 Lexington, MA 2:18.21 3
34 3420 Sarah Hardie 14 East Northport, NY 2:22.42 1
35 2281 Kelly Hayes 14 Pearl River, NY 2:23.13 3
-- 1350 Lakeisha Warner 15 Cary, NC DNS 1
-- 182 Shaniqua Kirkpatri 15 Bayside, NY DNS 1
-- 758 Karina Shepard 14 Dracut, MA DNS 4

Event 9 Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
Secs 1-2 at 12:03pm; Sec 3 at 2:39pm
Natl, Armory: N 3:59.86 1/12/2001 Alan Webb, South Lakes,Reston,VA
Meet: M 4:05.50 3/14/2010 Alex Hatz, Fay-Manlius,Manlius,NY
Freshman: F 4:15.43 1/10/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox, IL
Sophomore: O 4:09.82 3/9/1997 Andy Powell, Oliver Ames,N Easton, MA
Junior: J 4:02.21 1/21/2012 Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ
Senior: S 3:59.86 1/12/2001 Alan Webb, South Lakes,Reston,VA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 3024 Grant Fisher 15 Grand Blanc, MI 4:09.46O 3
3:54.281 (3:54.281)
2 939 Luke Gavigan 15 Blauvent, NY 4:11.67F 3
3:55.792 (3:55.792)
3 1807 Garrett O'Toole 14 Weston, MA 4:13.60F 3
3:56.048 (3:56.048)
4 1088 Wesley Pectol 14 Greeneville, TN 4:13.93F 3
3:57.079 (3:57.079)
5 2389 James Burke 15 Port Jefferson, NY 4:14.29F 3
3:57.972 (3:57.972)
6 2020 Nick Carleo 15 Newburyport, MA 4:14.35F 3
3:57.435 (3:57.435)
7 2172 John Stoney 14 Vienna, VA 4:14.66F 3
3:57.976 (3:57.976)
8 2118 Mikey Branigan 15 East Northport, NY 4:14.68F 2
3:58.379 (3:58.379)
9 629 Ross Wilson 14 Wycombe, PA 4:15.09F 1
3:58.394 (3:58.394)
10 3217 Kenan Farmer 14 Marietta, GA 4:15.79 2
3:59.183 (3:59.183)
11 1090 Jeremy Spiezio 15 Greenwich, NY 4:16.04 1
3:59.541 (3:59.541)
12 2751 Kevin Blank 14 Solon, OH 4:16.30 1
4:00.122 (4:00.122)
13 1659 Jaxson Hoey 16 Malvern, PA 4:16.72 2
3:58.884 (3:58.884)
14 1018 Sam Ritz 15 Fort Washington, PA 4:16.85 1
4:01.020 (4:01.020)
15 2592 Marco Pompilj 15 New York, NY 4:16.90 1
3:58.943 (3:58.943)
16 2029 Gabe Montague 14 Newtonville, MA 4:16.95 3
3:59.999 (3:59.999)
17 3381 Bill Dolan 14 Mullica Hill, NJ 4:17.01 1
4:00.019 (4:00.019)
18 1533 Jack Salisbury 16 Rumford, RI 4:17.36 2
4:01.063 (4:01.063)
19 600 John McCarthy 14 Painted Post, NY 4:17.41 1
4:01.610 (4:01.610)
20 3277 Jay Ort 15 Winnipeg, MB 4:17.62 1
4:00.768 (4:00.768)
21 3241 Zachary Albright 14 Covington, LA 4:17.96 2
4:00.119 (4:00.119)
22 1917 Ian Milder 14 Winston Salem, NC 4:18.07 3
4:00.563 (4:00.563)
23 323 Aaron Thomas 14 Brentwood, TN 4:18.70 1
3:59.827 (3:59.827)
24 1750 Sean Robertson 14 Medfield, MA 4:18.74 1
4:00.988 (4:00.988)
25 2869 Edwin Rutto 16 Newark, NJ 4:18.80 2
4:01.308 (4:01.308)
26 2437 Nick Linder 15 Charlotte, NC 4:18.85 2
4:01.570 (4:01.570)
27 738 Michael Higgins 14 Ramsey, NJ 4:18.94 1
4:01.588 (4:01.588)
28 321 Taylor Caldwell 14 Brentwood, TN 4:19.49 2
4:03.488 (4:03.488)
29 322 Coleman Churitch 14 Brentwood, TN 4:19.61 2
4:02.683 (4:02.683)
30 324 Alec Thomas 14 Brentwood, TN 4:20.68 2
4:02.784 (4:02.784)
31 694 Matthew Novak 15 Glen Allen, VA 4:21.79 3
4:00.264 (4:00.264)
32 3475 Michael Godbout 14 Portland, OR 4:22.37 3
4:03.038 (4:03.038)
33 889 Matthew Chisholm 14 Farmington, CT 4:22.40 2
4:03.315 (4:03.315)
34 3191 Liam Meirow 14 CO, CO 4:27.43 1
4:08.762 (4:08.762)
35 1720 Mikey Singer 15 Eldersburg, MD 4:33.69 1
4:13.353 (4:13.353)
-- 3181 Austin Tamagno 16 Brea, CA DNS 2

Event 10 Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
Sec 1 at 11:50am; Sec 2 at 2:29pm
National: N 4:24.11 1/24/2014 Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY
Meet: M 4:40.62 3/10/2013 Elise Cranny, Niwot, CO
Armory HS: A 4:27.73 2/15/2014 Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY
Freshman: F 4:40.10 3/16/1973 Mary Decker, Orange, CO
Sophomore: O 4:46.13 3/14/2004 Nicole Blood, Saratoga, NY
Junior: J 4:28.25 2/16/2013 Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY
Senior: S 4:24.11 1/24/2014 Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 3559 Alexa Efraimson 15 Camas, WA 4:38.46F 2
4:21.177 (4:21.177)
2 3829 Millie Paladino 14 Morgantown, WV 4:43.84O 2
4:26.198 (4:26.198)
3 3495 Kennedy Weisner 14 Saint Marys, PA 4:45.20O 2
4:25.650 (4:25.650)
4 3919 Danae Rivers 16 New Haven, CT 4:48.59 2
4:27.099 (4:27.099)
5 3222 Stephanie Jenks 16 Aurora, IA 4:49.28 1
4:30.780 (4:30.780)
6 2599 Macey Schweikert 14 Fairfax, VA 4:50.45 1
4:31.547 (4:31.547)
7 587 Malia Ellington 15 Davidson, NC 4:50.58 2
4:30.459 (4:30.459)
8 3165 Ellie Gonzalez 14 Baltimore, MD 4:53.76 1
4:32.969 (4:32.969)
9 3371 Marin Warner 15 Holmdel, NJ 4:55.45 2
4:33.364 (4:33.364)
10 3490 Mady Clahane 16 Mechanicsburg, PA 4:56.22 2
4:37.785 (4:37.785)
11 3360 Shannon Murdock 15 Exeter, NH 4:57.03 1
4:37.032 (4:37.032)
12 3394 Kylene Cochrane 14 NJ, NJ 4:58.24 2
4:37.338 (4:37.338)
13 2653 Paige Duca 15 Hempstead, NY 5:03.47 1
4:39.975 (4:39.975)
14 3497 Marissa Sheva 15 Sellersville, PA 5:05.46 1
4:43.644 (4:43.644)
15 79 Darby Gilfillan 14 Aurora, CO 5:09.16 1
4:47.285 (4:47.285)
16 3756 Lindsey Kane 15 Turnersville, NJ 5:09.17 2
4:46.181 (4:46.181)
-- 2110 Tiana Guevara 14 Calverton, NY DNS 2
-- 734 Danielle Jones 15 Phoenix, AZ DNS 1

Event 11 Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
Sec 1-2 at 9:55am; Sec 2 at 1:26pm
Natl, Armory: N 8:39.15 2/16/2013 Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark, NJ
Meet: M 8:40.70 3/13/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk,IL
Freshman: F 8:57.55 3/15/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL
Sophomore: O 8:42.66 3/13/2011 Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ
Junior: J 8:43.16 1/14/2012 Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ
Senior: S 8:39.15 2/16/2013 Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1733 Charles Cooper 14 Montreal, QC 8:59.61 3
8:28.064 (8:28.064)
2 2512 Paul Hogan 14 Burlington, MA 8:59.82 3
8:28.607 (8:28.607)
3 1139 Aaron Templeton 14 Knoxville, TN 8:59.95 3
8:28.003 (8:28.003)
4 2121 Tim McGowan 14 Northport, NY 9:00.20 3
8:27.435 (8:27.435)
5 577 Mickey Burke 14 Honeoye Falls, NY 9:05.15 2
8:32.949 (8:32.949)
6 354 Tommy Rooney 14 red bank, NJ 9:05.42 2
8:33.060 (8:33.060)
7 2274 Brian Cook 14 Pearl River, NY 9:07.04 3
8:32.313 (8:32.313)
8 3308 Josef Andrews 14 Bethel, ME 9:08.91 3
8:31.473 (8:31.473)
9 2120 Jack McGowan 14 Northport, NY 9:09.58 1
8:38.803 (8:38.803)
10 35 Stephen Garrett 15 newark, DE 9:11.10 2
8:36.576 (8:36.576)
11 1458 Owen Gonser 14 Wrentham, MA 9:13.21 2
8:40.662 (8:40.662)
12 1034 Mahmoud Moussa 14 Gig Harbor, WA 9:13.57 1
8:38.426 (8:38.426)
13 2953 Matthew Mahoney 14 Swampscott, MA 9:13.64 2
8:37.936 (8:37.936)
14 3503 Matt Bouthillette 16 North Providence, R 9:15.29 2
8:43.280 (8:43.280)
15 2362 Chase Weaverling 14 Darnestown, MD 9:15.46 1
8:39.960 (8:39.960)
16 884 Christian Alvarado 14 Fairfield, CT 9:16.18 3
8:36.390 (8:36.390)
17 1814 Thomas O'Neill 14 Middletown, NJ 9:16.93 2
8:41.534 (8:41.534)
18 2916 Austin Sprague 14 Atlanta, GA 9:20.36 1
8:41.531 (8:41.531)
19 1502 Patrick Sheehan 14 Mooresville, NC 9:21.20 2
8:43.979 (8:43.979)
20 3549 Andrew Goldman 14 Herndon, VA 9:21.25 1
8:46.082 (8:46.082)
21 3925 Ari Klau 15 West Hartford, CT 9:22.18 1
8:50.717 (8:50.717)
22 352 Michael McClemens 14 red bank, NJ 9:22.25 2
8:43.731 (8:43.731)
23 1638 Tyler Spear 14 Cockeysville, MD 9:22.29 2
8:48.229 (8:48.229)
24 1453 Aidan Tooker 16 Saratoga Springs, N 9:23.55 3
8:43.263 (8:43.263)
25 3262 Daniel Romano 15 Mansfield, MA 9:25.58 1
8:52.310 (8:52.310)
26 3453 Ryan Udvadia 14 Shoreham, NY 9:25.73 1
8:48.329 (8:48.329)
27 3310 Dan Curts 14 Ellsworth, ME 9:25.91 3
8:44.667 (8:44.667)
28 2541 Austin Gilbert 15 Ridgefield, CT 9:33.54 2
8:53.711 (8:53.711)
29 1216 Tyler Ranke 14 Rochester, NY 9:41.38 1
9:01.633 (9:01.633)
-- 740 Kyle Levermore 14 Ramsey, NJ DNS 2
-- 1807 Garrett O'Toole 14 Weston, MA DNS 3
-- 356 William Roberson 14 Raleigh, NC DNS 3
-- 2543 Trevor Hopper 14 Ridgefield, CT DNS 1
-- 2741 Conner Mantz 15 Smithfield, UT DNS 3
-- 349 Blaise Ferro 16 Red Bank, NJ DNS 2
-- 3558 Mackenzie Haight 14 Vienna, VA DNS 1
-- 2031 Mike Schlichting 14 Newtonville, MA DNS 2

Event 12 Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
Sec 1 at 9:40am; Sec 2 at 1:11pm
National: N 9:38.68 2/2/2013 Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY
Meet: M 9:56.85 3/13/2011 Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY
NSIC Meet: I 9:55.92 3/10/1991 Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO
Armory HS: A 9:56.85 3/13/2011 Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY
Freshman: F 10:23.46 3/15/1998 Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville
Sophomore: O 10:12.95 3/1/2014 Hannah De Balsi, Staples,Westport,CT
Junior: J 9:38.68 2/2/2013 Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 3498 Tessa Barrett 14 Waverly, PA 10:08.05O 2
9:31.085 (9:31.085)
2 3319 Audrey Belf 15 Bloomfield Hills, M 10:10.90O 2
9:31.298 (9:31.298)
3 2918 Annie Heffernan 15 Cincinnati, OH 10:12.02O 2
9:31.405 (9:31.405)
4 2928 Hannah Debalsi 16 Westport, CT 10:17.36F 2
9:31.096 (9:31.096)
5 3347 Makena Morley 15 Bigfork, MT 10:21.85F 2
9:40.806 (9:40.806)
6 180 Denise Branch 14 Bayside, NY 10:27.48 2
9:48.575 (9:48.575)
7 3822 Caroline Alcorta 14 Springfield, VA 10:35.11 2
9:47.041 (9:47.041)
8 3330 Valerie Wierenga 16 Grandville, MI 10:36.90 1
10:00.432 (10:00.432)
9 1081 Abbey Wheeler 16 Elmira, NY 10:36.91 2
9:55.460 (9:55.460)
10 2303 Katie Lembo 14 Penfield, NY 10:37.35 2
9:52.560 (9:52.560)
11 3336 Kenzie Weiler 15 Sand Lake, MI 10:37.63 1
10:00.073 (10:00.073)
12 3611 Anna Flynn 16 New Rochelle, NY 10:40.03 2
9:58.266 (9:58.266)
13 2450 Sara Platek 17 Jamestown, NC 10:40.27 2
9:56.729 (9:56.729)
14 3471 Stephanie Ryall 15 Hamilton, ON 10:42.19 2
9:57.917 (9:57.917)
15 1776 Mackenzie Barry 14 Mendham, NJ 10:44.81 1
10:02.035 (10:02.035)
16 3333 Rachel Coleman 14 Northville, MI 10:47.78 1
10:08.672 (10:08.672)
17 1338 Jess Wojnicki 14 Bethel, CT 10:48.01 1
10:05.171 (10:05.171)
18 265 Bonnie Angermeier 15 Blacksburg, VA 10:50.36 1
10:13.111 (10:13.111)
19 3552 Molly Breidenbaugh 14 Mechanicsville, VA 10:50.91 1
10:06.494 (10:06.494)
20 3332 Ellie Leonard 14 Jenison, MI 10:51.33 2
10:07.557 (10:07.557)
21 2319 Chardae Henry 15 Scarborough, ON 10:51.82 1
10:11.156 (10:11.156)
22 3312 Kirstin Sandreuter 14 North Yarmouth, ME 10:52.19 1
10:12.341 (10:12.341)
23 588 Elizabeth Lagoy 14 West Hartford, CT 11:01.57 1
10:19.371 (10:19.371)
24 3367 Dana Klein 14 Flanders, NJ 11:05.27 1
10:19.459 (10:19.459)
25 2170 Allie Klimkiewicz 15 Vienna, VA 11:08.17 1
10:22.170 (10:22.170)
26 3436 Gianna Frontera 14 Newburgh, NY 11:18.49 1
10:31.176 (10:31.176)
27 445 Laura Pierce 14 Canton, NY 11:23.92 1
11:20.092 (11:20.092)
-- 102 Bella Burda 15 Pleasant Valley, NY DNS 2
-- 2946 Kate Zendell 15 Suffern, NY DNS 1
-- 31 Kaylee Scott 15 Albany, NY DNS 1
-- 1499 Hannah Christen 14 Burke, VA DNS 2

Event 13 Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 13:57.04 2/11/2012 Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ
Meet: M 14:06.78 3/11/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL
Freshman: F 14:18.42 3/13/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL
Sophomore: O 14:54.27 3/8/2013 Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID
Junior: J 13:57.04 2/11/2012 Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ
Senior: S 14:06.78 3/11/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2741 Conner Mantz 15 Smithfield, UT 14:24.33O
2 1139 Aaron Templeton 14 Knoxville, TN 14:37.84O
3 2360 Elijah Armstrong 15 Pocatello, ID 14:48.72O
4 2695 Ryan Forsyth 14 Severna Park, MD 14:48.75O
5 983 Colin Martin 14 Pittsburgh, PA 14:49.32O
6 2845 Patrick Tucker 15 Hampton Bays, NY 14:51.33O
7 35 Stephen Garrett 15 newark, DE 14:53.38O
8 1502 Patrick Sheehan 14 Mooresville, NC 14:57.82
9 2436 Ben Huffman 14 Charlotte, NC 15:03.22
10 238 Colin Tierney 14 East Greenwich, RI 15:04.15
11 3469 Andrew Johnston 14 Powell, OH 15:26.04
12 3508 Zack Langston 14 Lexington, SC 15:32.28
13 2846 Tyler Wolfe 14 Huntington, NY 15:35.47
14 3344 Isaiah Barlow 14 Hutchinson, MN 15:41.77
15 2378 Scott Meehan 14 Sparta, NJ 15:41.97
-- 3996 Zachary Williams 14 North Branford, CT DNF
-- 127 Nathaniel Hall 14 Mechanicsville, VA DNF
-- 683 Alex Ostberg 15 Darien, CT DNS
-- 2512 Paul Hogan 14 Burlington, MA DNS
-- 174 Quentin Purtzer 14 Tacoma, WA DNS
-- 2539 Gabriel Altopp 16 Ridgefield, CT DNS
-- 2869 Edwin Rutto 16 Newark, NJ DNS

Event 14 Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Sec 1 at 2:35pm; Sec 2 at 4:30pm
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 16:11.85 3/14/2014 Tessa Barrett, Ab Hts,Clark Sumt,PA
Freshman: F 17:08.45 3/14/2014 Jessica Lawson, Cornell, NY
Sophomore: O 16:37.50 3/14/2014 Stephanie Jenks, Lin-Mar,Marion,IA
Junior: J 16:19.69 3/9/2012 Erin Finn, W Bloomfield, MI
Senior: S 16:11.85 3/14/2014 Tessa Barrett, Ab Hts,Clark Sumt,PA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 3498 Tessa Barrett 14 Waverly, PA 16:11.85S 2
2 3222 Stephanie Jenks 16 Aurora, IA 16:37.50O 2
3 3893 Claire Howlett 14 Stamfortd, CT 16:58.35F 2
4 3354 MaryGrace Doggett 14 Raleigh, NC 17:01.75F 2
5 3356 Ryen Frazier 15 Raleigh, NC 17:02.17F 2
6 607 Jessica Lawson 17 Corning, NY 17:08.45F 2
7 1776 Mackenzie Barry 14 Mendham, NJ 17:12.78 2
8 1918 Kayla Montgomery 14 Winston Salem, NC 17:16.82 2
9 3611 Anna Flynn 16 New Rochelle, NY 17:43.38 2
10 3349 Lily Anderson 15 Asheville, NC 17:45.61 2
11 2958 Aileen Doyle 15 Amherst, NY 17:50.21 2
12 3369 Brennan Sharkey 14 Hackettstown, NJ 17:51.73 1
13 1002 Stephanie Gerland 16 Garden City, NY 18:01.01 1
14 3200 Sabrina Olsen 14 Thomaston, CT 18:05.26 1
15 2964 Ally Ortega 15 Amherst, NY 18:08.14 1
16 3883 Theresa Enright 15 Morrisville, NC 18:18.61 1
17 2351 Kerri Ruffo 14 Central Village, CT 18:18.82 1
18 3517 Nicole Gardner 15 Murfreesboro, TN 18:36.61 1
19 3240 Sarah-Emily Woodwa 14 Rockfield, KY 18:51.25 1
20 3353 Allie Castro 14 NC, NC 18:55.50 1
21 674 Elizabeth Dawson 14 Central, SC 19:22.65 1
-- 992 Isabella Pascucci 15 Oyster Bay, NY DNF 1
-- 2708 Abbie McNulty 14 Cumberland, RI DNF 2
-- 1138 Emma Mashburn 14 Knoxville, TN DNF 2
-- 3251 Catalina Dominick 15 Danvers, MA DNS 1
-- 3140 Angelique DeMeo 14 Staten Island, NY DNS 1
-- 2746 Victoria Ingram 14 Smithtown, NY DNS 1
-- 102 Bella Burda 15 Pleasant Valley, NY DNS 2

Event 15 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
24 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
National: N 7.57 2/26/2012 Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH
Meet: M 7.60 3/15/2009 Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC
Freshman: F 8.03 2/16/2002 Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH
Sophomore: O 7.83 3/11/2007 Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC
Junior: J 7.62 3/16/2008 Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC
Senior: S 7.57 2/26/2012 Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2791 D'Ante Yarborough 14 Ashburn, VA F 8.00Q 1 7.992
7.417 (7.417)
1 1554 Lee Warren 14 Mechanicsville, VA F 8.00Q 1 7.992
7.424 (7.424)
3 3457 Jay Hebert 14 Ticonderoga, NY F 8.00Q 5 8.000
7.439 (7.439)
4 2917 Craig Rock 14 Hammond, LA F 8.01Q 6 8.003
7.435 (7.435)
5 3142 Grant Holloway 16 Chesapeake, VA F 8.01Q 3 8.004
7.442 (7.442)
6 3039 Jack Lint 14 Westerville, OH 8.04Q 4 8.033
7.453 (7.453)
7 2631 Sidney Gibbons 15 Queens, NY 8.06Q 2
7.479 (7.479)
8 778 Isaiah Moore 14 Burlingtin, NC 8.04Q 6 8.037
7.477 (7.477)
9 2324 Charles Graham 15 Hampton, VA 8.05Q 3
7.478 (7.478)
10 715 Kordell Williams 14 Upper Marlboro, MD 8.13Q 5 8.127
7.549 (7.549)
11 3861 Terrence Ricks 14 Chesapeake, VA 8.18Q 4
7.582 (7.582)
12 2820 Edison Perez 14 Springfield, MA 8.21Q 2
7.625 (7.625)
13 3470 Rameses Owens 14 Shaker Heights, OH F 8.02q 1
7.450 (7.450)
14 1591 Locky Butcher 14 London, ON 8.08q 6
7.502 (7.502)
15 3212 David Gilstrap 14 Atlanta, GA 8.09q 6
7.506 (7.506)
16 1317 Emmanuel Jackson 15 Raleigh, NC 8.13q 6 8.125
7.547 (7.547)
17 3261 Jordan Samuels 14 Malden, MA 8.14q 3
7.555 (7.555)
18 754 Mykele Sanders 15 Dover, DE 8.16q 5
7.564 (7.564)
19 3541 Louis Rivers 15 Chester, VA 8.20q 3 8.196
7.617 (7.617)
19 3386 Kevin Hagamin 14 Pine Hill, NJ 8.20q 1 8.196
7.606 (7.606)
21 3494 Fritz Isaac 14 Pittsburgh, PA 8.22q 3
7.626 (7.626)
22 357 DaJuan Seward 15 Ebony, VA 8.23q 6
7.623 (7.623)
23 2629 Mason Weh 16 Upper Darby, PA 8.25q 5 8.242
7.662 (7.662)
24 762 J'Von Jennings 14 Downingtown, PA 8.25q 2 8.244
7.657 (7.657)
25 2710 Powell Delandes 15 Brooklyn, NY 8.25 3 8.246
7.661 (7.661)
26 776 Marcus Krah 16 Durham, NC 8.25 5 8.249
7.640 (7.640)
27 555 Michael Burton 14 Coatesville, PA 8.26 2
7.670 (7.670)
28 2254 Juan Scott 15 Dayton, OH 8.27 6
7.677 (7.677)
29 3408 Aaron McFadden 15 NY, NY 8.28 1 8.271
7.652 (7.652)
30 2899 Ayron Monroe 15 Washington, DC 8.28 4 8.276
7.674 (7.674)
31 2759 Juan Baxter 14 Monmouth Junction, 8.32 4
7.715 (7.715)
32 3080 Donaldo Benjamin 14 Philadelphia, PA 8.33 4
7.700 (7.700)
33 2081 Imani Payton 14 Chicago, IL 8.37 1 8.364
7.753 (7.753)
34 3468 Dairius Ragland 15 Pickerington, OH 8.37 5 8.366
7.764 (7.764)
35 1978 Kevaughn Gordon 15 Bronx, NY 8.40 4
7.798 (7.798)
36 4030 James Waters 14 Bucks County RC 8.42 4
7.818 (7.818)
37 2995 Kelvin Williams 14 Rockledge, FL 8.49 2
7.888 (7.888)
38 2711 Axel Joseph 14 Brooklyn, NY 8.50 1
7.863 (7.863)
39 3074 Zack Lakeit 15 Pickering, ON 8.51 1
7.853 (7.853)
40 557 Daniel Williams 14 Coatesville, PA 8.52 3
7.873 (7.873)
-- 2581 John Hightower 14 Upper Marlboro, MD FS 2
-- 1255 Marlon Humphrey 14 Hoover, AL DNF 4
-- 1048 Davon Anderson 14 Cleveland, OH DNS 2
-- 1396 Chad Zallow 15 Warren, OH DNS 5

Event 15 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
National: N 7.57 2/26/2012 Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH
Meet: M 7.60 3/15/2009 Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC
Freshman: F 8.03 2/16/2002 Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH
Sophomore: O 7.83 3/11/2007 Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC
Junior: J 7.62 3/16/2008 Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC
Senior: S 7.57 2/26/2012 Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 778 Isaiah Moore 14 Burlingtin, NC F 7.90Q 2
7.354 (7.354)
2 1554 Lee Warren 14 Mechanicsville, VA F 7.96Q 3
7.351 (7.351)
3 2324 Charles Graham 15 Hampton, VA F 7.97Q 1
7.400 (7.400)
4 3142 Grant Holloway 16 Chesapeake, VA F 7.93Q 2
7.381 (7.381)
5 3457 Jay Hebert 14 Ticonderoga, NY F 7.99Q 1 7.986
7.415 (7.415)
6 3470 Rameses Owens 14 Shaker Heights, OH F 8.00Q 3
7.409 (7.409)
7 3212 David Gilstrap 14 Atlanta, GA F 7.99q 1 7.988
7.429 (7.429)
8 2791 D'Ante Yarborough 14 Ashburn, VA 8.08q 2
7.498 (7.498)
9 3039 Jack Lint 14 Westerville, OH 8.11 3
7.515 (7.515)
10 3261 Jordan Samuels 14 Malden, MA 8.12 2
7.546 (7.546)
11 2917 Craig Rock 14 Hammond, LA 8.13 1 8.121
7.534 (7.534)
12 3861 Terrence Ricks 14 Chesapeake, VA 8.13 2 8.129
7.523 (7.523)
13 3386 Kevin Hagamin 14 Pine Hill, NJ 8.14 3
7.553 (7.553)
14 2629 Mason Weh 16 Upper Darby, PA 8.17 2 8.162
7.578 (7.578)
15 1591 Locky Butcher 14 London, ON 8.17 2 8.168
7.575 (7.575)
16 762 J'Von Jennings 14 Downingtown, PA 8.21 3
7.597 (7.597)
17 2820 Edison Perez 14 Springfield, MA 8.22 3
7.627 (7.627)
18 357 DaJuan Seward 15 Ebony, VA 8.24 1 8.233
7.642 (7.642)
19 715 Kordell Williams 14 Upper Marlboro, MD 8.24 1 8.234
7.646 (7.646)
20 3541 Louis Rivers 15 Chester, VA 8.28 2
7.688 (7.688)
21 1317 Emmanuel Jackson 15 Raleigh, NC 8.35 1
7.726 (7.726)
-- 2631 Sidney Gibbons 15 Queens, NY FS 3
-- 3494 Fritz Isaac 14 Pittsburgh, PA FS 1
-- 754 Mykele Sanders 15 Dover, DE DNS 3

Event 15 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
National: N 7.57 2/26/2012 Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH
Meet: M 7.60 3/15/2009 Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC
Freshman: F 8.03 2/16/2002 Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH
Sophomore: O 7.83 3/11/2007 Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC
Junior: J 7.62 3/16/2008 Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC
Senior: S 7.57 2/26/2012 Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 778 Isaiah Moore 14 Burlingtin, NC 7.79O
7.245 (7.245)
2 3142 Grant Holloway 16 Chesapeake, VA 7.93F
7.367 (7.367)
3 2791 D'Ante Yarborough 14 Ashburn, VA 7.95F
7.384 (7.384)
4 1554 Lee Warren 14 Mechanicsville, VA 7.96F
7.378 (7.378)
5 3212 David Gilstrap 14 Atlanta, GA 7.97F
7.394 (7.394)
6 3457 Jay Hebert 14 Ticonderoga, NY 8.04
7.473 (7.473)
7 3470 Rameses Owens 14 Shaker Heights, OH 8.05
7.466 (7.466)
8 2324 Charles Graham 15 Hampton, VA 9.09
8.104 (8.104)

Event 16 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
24 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
National: N 8.16 2/16/2008 Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN
Meet: M 8.17 3/10/2013 Sasha Wallace, Castro Valley, CA
Armory HS: A 8.17 3/10/2013 Sasha Wallace, Castro Valley, CA
Freshman: F 8.44 2/19/2009 Trinity Wilson, St Marys,Berkeley,CA
Sophomore: O 8.19 3/11/2012 Dior Hall, Sci+Tech,Denver,CO
Junior: J 8.17 2/17/2007 Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN
Junior: J 8.17 2/9/2013 Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 903 Dior Hall 14 Denver, CO F 8.27Q 2
7.675 (7.675)
2 2643 Alexis Duncan 16 Glenn Heights, TX F 8.40Q 4
7.795 (7.795)
3 10 Chantel Ray 14 Hampton, VA 8.53Q 5
7.923 (7.923)
4 1803 Quenee' Dale 14 ypsilanti, MI 8.54Q 3
7.937 (7.937)
5 2438 Anna Cockrell 16 Waxhaw, NC 8.55Q 1
7.950 (7.950)
6 3486 Sierra Brabham-Law 15 PA, PA 8.62Q 6 8.618
8.007 (8.007)
7 508 Ciara Leonard 15 Wyncote, PA 8.58Q 1
7.963 (7.963)
8 3231 Emma Spagnola 14 North Aurora, IL 8.61Q 2
8.005 (8.005)
9 1254 Brittley Humphrey 16 Hoover, AL 8.63Q 5
8.004 (8.004)
10 3183 Jaela Williams 15 Fontana, CA 8.68Q 3
8.051 (8.051)
11 1997 Ashley Wiggins 14 New Rochelle, NY 8.73Q 4
8.095 (8.095)
12 2786 Kylie McMillan 15 Greensboro, NC 8.81Q 6
8.200 (8.200)
13 3577 Sydney McLaughlin 17 Scotch Plains, NJ 8.62q 2 8.614
8.015 (8.015)
14 373 Jacklyn Howell 14 Cary, NC 8.67q 2
8.050 (8.050)
15 2237 Ebony Williams 15 Winston Salem, NC 8.75q 4
8.106 (8.106)
16 3363 Morgan Harvey 14 Asbury, NJ 8.76q 2
8.128 (8.128)
17 3857 Funlayo Oluwole 15 Chesapeake, VA 8.77q 1 8.763
8.120 (8.120)
18 3077 Juliana Puopolo 14 Pickering, ON 8.77q 3 8.770
8.157 (8.157)
19 1014 Natisha Dixon 14 Marietta, GA 8.79q 4
8.154 (8.154)
20 2353 Patrycja Dziekonsk 14 Plainsboro, NJ 8.82q 6
8.190 (8.190)
21 3995 Areale Scott 14 Allen, TX 8.85q 6
8.216 (8.216)
22 3177 Payton Stumbaugh 14 Springdale, AR 8.89q 5
8.252 (8.252)
23 2415 Morgan Knight 14 Springfield, VA 8.90q 6 8.891
8.268 (8.268)
24 986 Danielle Delgado 14 Somerset, NJ 8.90q 5 8.894
8.255 (8.255)
25 2200 Marinice Bauman 14 Galena, OH 8.90 4 8.895
8.279 (8.279)
26 3854 Irielle Little 14 Chesapeake, VA 8.91 3 8.902
8.243 (8.243)
27 97 Niamani Morrison 14 Briarwood, NY 8.91 6 8.905
8.271 (8.271)
28 1263 Sarah Sanford 14 Hoover, AL 8.91 3 8.907
8.290 (8.290)
29 1412 Jasmine Moore 14 Raleigh, NC 8.97 1
8.341 (8.341)
30 3819 Aliya Barnes 14 West Orange, NJ 9.04 1
8.382 (8.382)
31 2335 Reonna Collier 17 San Jose, CA 9.10 1 9.093
8.453 (8.453)
32 3391 Lexie Fraction 14 Sewell, NJ 9.10 1 9.094
8.440 (8.440)
33 3326 Aazhenii Nye 18 East Lansing, MI 9.10 4 9.100
8.461 (8.461)
34 1321 Morgan Robertson 14 Ann Arbor, MI 9.11 5
8.452 (8.452)
35 3259 Ellen Dipietro 14 Humarock, MA 9.33 4
8.662 (8.662)
36 480 Taryn Milton 16 Cedar Hill, TX 9.35 2
8.673 (8.673)
37 13 Isis Pinkney 14 Wilmington, DE 9.36 3
8.684 (8.684)
38 3168 Braneshia Payton-H 14 Tyler, TX 9.39 2
8.670 (8.670)
-- 3526 Jessica Duckett 15 Katy, TX DNS 5
-- 2673 Autym Scales 15 San Antonio, TX DNS 6
-- 3218 Erin Hardnett 15 Marietta, GA DNS 3

Event 16 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
National: N 8.16 2/16/2008 Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN
Meet: M 8.17 3/10/2013 Sasha Wallace, Castro Valley, CA
Armory HS: A 8.17 3/10/2013 Sasha Wallace, Castro Valley, CA
Freshman: F 8.44 2/19/2009 Trinity Wilson, St Marys,Berkeley,CA
Sophomore: O 8.19 3/11/2012 Dior Hall, Sci+Tech,Denver,CO
Junior: J 8.17 2/17/2007 Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN
Junior: J 8.17 2/9/2013 Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 903 Dior Hall 14 Denver, CO F 8.21Q 3
7.619 (7.619)
2 2438 Anna Cockrell 16 Waxhaw, NC 8.48Q 2
7.866 (7.866)
3 1803 Quenee' Dale 14 ypsilanti, MI 8.49Q 1
7.879 (7.879)
4 1254 Brittley Humphrey 16 Hoover, AL 8.53Q 1
7.910 (7.910)
5 2643 Alexis Duncan 16 Glenn Heights, TX 8.54Q 2
7.925 (7.925)
6 508 Ciara Leonard 15 Wyncote, PA 8.58Q 3
7.961 (7.961)
7 10 Chantel Ray 14 Hampton, VA 8.55q 1
7.942 (7.942)
8 373 Jacklyn Howell 14 Cary, NC 8.60q 2
7.993 (7.993)
9 3231 Emma Spagnola 14 North Aurora, IL 8.64 2 8.631
8.029 (8.029)
10 2786 Kylie McMillan 15 Greensboro, NC 8.64 3 8.632
8.011 (8.011)
11 3577 Sydney McLaughlin 17 Scotch Plains, NJ 8.67 3
8.065 (8.065)
12 1997 Ashley Wiggins 14 New Rochelle, NY 8.68 2 8.674
8.063 (8.063)
13 2353 Patrycja Dziekonsk 14 Plainsboro, NJ 8.68 2 8.677
8.053 (8.053)
14 3486 Sierra Brabham-Law 15 PA, PA 8.69 3
8.072 (8.072)
15 2237 Ebony Williams 15 Winston Salem, NC 8.76 1
8.133 (8.133)
16 3183 Jaela Williams 15 Fontana, CA 8.78 1
8.135 (8.135)
17 3363 Morgan Harvey 14 Asbury, NJ 8.79 1
8.167 (8.167)
18 3077 Juliana Puopolo 14 Pickering, ON 8.82 3
8.202 (8.202)
19 3995 Areale Scott 14 Allen, TX 8.84 1
8.208 (8.208)
20 2415 Morgan Knight 14 Springfield, VA 8.86 2
8.230 (8.230)
21 3177 Payton Stumbaugh 14 Springdale, AR 8.89 1
8.255 (8.255)
22 986 Danielle Delgado 14 Somerset, NJ 8.93 3
8.272 (8.272)
23 1014 Natisha Dixon 14 Marietta, GA 8.95 3
8.278 (8.278)
-- 3857 Funlayo Oluwole 15 Chesapeake, VA DNS 2

Event 16 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
National: N 8.16 2/16/2008 Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN
Meet: M 8.17 3/10/2013 Sasha Wallace, Castro Valley, CA
Armory HS: A 8.17 3/10/2013 Sasha Wallace, Castro Valley, CA
Freshman: F 8.44 2/19/2009 Trinity Wilson, St Marys,Berkeley,CA
Sophomore: O 8.19 3/11/2012 Dior Hall, Sci+Tech,Denver,CO
Junior: J 8.17 2/17/2007 Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN
Junior: J 8.17 2/9/2013 Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 903 Dior Hall 14 Denver, CO 8.11S
7.524 (7.524)
2 1803 Quenee' Dale 14 ypsilanti, MI 8.35F
7.744 (7.744)
3 2643 Alexis Duncan 16 Glenn Heights, TX 8.37F
7.768 (7.768)
4 10 Chantel Ray 14 Hampton, VA 8.38F
7.781 (7.781)
5 508 Ciara Leonard 15 Wyncote, PA 8.40F
7.791 (7.791)
6 1254 Brittley Humphrey 16 Hoover, AL 8.43F
7.820 (7.820)
7 373 Jacklyn Howell 14 Cary, NC 8.45
7.851 (7.851)
8 2438 Anna Cockrell 16 Waxhaw, NC 8.48
7.873 (7.873)

Event 17 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
National: N 1:26.09 3/13/2005 Poly, Long Beach, CA
I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum
Meet: M 1:27.56 3/15/2014 Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ
J.Jimmerson,T McLaughlin,S Franco,O Animashaun
NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09 3/13/2005 Poly, Long Beach, CA
I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' M 1:27.56q 7
1) 3576 Jordan Jimerson 14 2) 3578 Taylor McLaughlin 15
3) 3569 Steven Franco 14 4) 3562 Obafemi Animashaun 14
43.22 (43.22) 1:05.23 (22.01) 1:27.56 (22.33)
2 Edna Karr Tc-La 'A' 1:28.65q 5
1) 831 Sharkeith Beverly 14 2) 833 Desmond Holmes 14
3) 832 Edward Davis 15 4) 835 Najee' Robinson 14
44.45 (44.45) 1:06.01 (21.56) 1:28.65 (22.64)
3 Motor City Tc-Mi 'A' 1:28.73q 6
1) 1860 Maurice Allen 14 2) 1877 Eli Minor 14
3) 1878 Bryce Pickett 17 4) 1881 Marvin White 15
43.72 (43.72) 1:06.43 (22.71) 1:28.73 (22.30)
4 St. Anthonys Tc-Ny-Boys 'A' 1:29.08q 1 1:29.071
1) 2848 Brad Moegro 15 2) 2849 Marlon Montague 14
3) 2852 Sebastian Pierre 14 4) 2850 Mozai Nelson 14
44.20 (44.20) 1:07.34 (23.14) 1:29.08 (21.74)
5 Bowie Tc-Md 'A' 1:29.49q 1
1) 294 Justin Beatty 14 2) 302 Maxwell Willis 16
3) 297 Jonathan George 15 4) 295 Antonio Coleman 15
45.33 (45.33) 1:07.83 (22.50) 1:29.49 (21.66)
6 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny 'A' 1:29.54q 1
1) 316 Kareem Whittick 17 2) 314 Richard Rose 15
3) 312 Michael Moore 14 4) 313 Shavanes Robinson 16
44.86 (44.86) 1:07.23 (22.37) 1:29.54 (22.31)
7 Medgar Evers College Prep 'A' 1:29.77 3
1) 1764 Semasa Oni 14 2) 1759 Keith Jones 14
3) 1758 Kyle Johnson 14 4) 1755 Corey Butcher 16
44.10 (44.10) 1:07.06 (22.96) 1:29.08 (22.02)
8 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 1:29.79 4
1) 3833 Stephan Arjoon 15 2) 3839 Gregory Chiles 14
3) 3853 Daiquan Lawrence 14 4) 3835 Joeell Blackley 14
44.49 (44.49) 1:06.78 (22.29) 1:29.79 (23.01)
9 Highland Springs Tc-Va 'A' 1:29.95 3
1) 1198 Donell Coley 15 2) 1202 Marcus Taylor 15
3) 1199 Felton Davis 15 4) 1201 Tyquan Rowley 14
44.06 (44.06) 1:08.03 (23.97) 1:29.10 (21.07)
10 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Boys 'A' 1:29.98 3
1) 2011 Ahkiel Savage 14 2) 2006 Jahnique Dessaline 16
3) 2004 Marc Ballamour 15 4) 2005 Jamall Billings 16
44.05 (44.05) 1:07.07 (23.02) 1:29.10 (22.03)
11 Cheltenham Striders Tc-Pa 'A' 1:30.02 5
1) 502 Isaac Lewis 14 2) 504 Cordell Richardson 15
3) 503 John Lewis 15 4) 500 Christian Brissett 15
45.27 (45.27) 1:07.90 (22.63) 1:30.02 (22.12)
12 Farmingdale Tc-Ny 'A' 1:30.08 7
1) 888 Michael Tristano 14 2) 886 Nicolas Fratto 14
3) 887 Micheal Outing 15 4) 885 Anthony Bellacosa 14
44.95 (44.95) 1:07.53 (22.58) 1:30.08 (22.55)
13 Mount Saint Michael Acade 'B' 1:30.25 1
1) 1905 Anton Porter 15 2) 1906 Kasim Thomas 14
3) 1907 Keelan Thomas 16 4) 1904 Denzell McKeithen 14
44.42 (44.42) 1:08.35 (23.93) 1:30.25 (21.90)
14 Mr Wilson Tc-Ny 'A' 1:30.30 4
1) 1926 Kendell Ebron 15 2) 1925 Thomas Cooper 15
3) 1930 Dylan Soder 15 4) 1932 Seth Wilson 15
45.77 (45.77) 1:08.28 (22.51) 1:30.30 (22.02)
15 The Valley Tc-Pa 'A' 1:30.42 2
1) 3085 Kyree Smith 14 2) 3080 Donaldo Benjamin 14
3) 3082 Tyrell Maddox 14 4) 3079 Robert Allen 14
43.88 (43.88) 1:07.56 (23.68) 1:30.42 (22.86)
16 Austintown Fitch Tc-Oh-Bo 'A' 1:30.55 6
1) 134 Joe Harrington 15 2) 131 Nathan Bowlen 14
3) 133 Darrin Hall 15 4) 132 Gary Gibson 14
45.22 (45.22) 1:08.07 (22.85) 1:30.55 (22.48)
17 James Madison Tc-Ny 'A' 1:30.66 4
1) 1381 Stanley Pilorge 15 2) 1380 Dellon Peters 14
3) 1378 Jakiel David 14 4) 1382 Patrick Thompson 16
45.21 (45.21) 1:07.51 (22.30) 1:30.66 (23.15)
18 Tallwood Tc-Va 'A' 1:30.73 2
1) 3003 Micaiah Harris 17 2) 3001 Steven Dunbar 14
3) 3007 Keonte Yorkshire 15 4) 3004 Marik Jolley 14
44.62 (44.62) 1:08.37 (23.75) 1:30.73 (22.36)
19 Phoebus Tc-Va 'A' 1:30.78 5
1) 2329 Dartrez Thompson 15 2) 2327 Darius Jones 14
3) 2324 Charles Graham 15 4) 2321 Jomari Becnel 16
45.72 (45.72) 1:08.20 (22.48) 1:30.78 (22.58)
20 Lee-Davis Tc-Va 'A' 1:30.99 7
1) 1549 Haiden Lamb 14 2) 1548 John Jordan 16
3) 1553 Blake Stattelman 15 4) 1554 Lee Warren 14
46.00 (46.00) 1:08.96 (22.96) 1:30.99 (22.03)
21 Vertical Adventures TC 'A' 1:31.66 2
1) 3645 Joel Bartow 14 2) 3648 Jermaine Owens 14
3) 3649 Austin Simms 15 4) 3647 Jake Liebling 15
45.67 (45.67) 1:08.36 (22.69) 1:31.66 (23.30)
22 St. Georges Tc-De 'A' 1:31.72 5
1) 2884 Taronn Selby 15 2) 2882 Zack Bowe 15
3) 2883 Keyjuan Selby 15 4) 2885 Austyn Warren 16
46.33 (46.33) 1:08.56 (22.23) 1:31.72 (23.16)
23 Cambridge Tc-Ma 'A' 1:31.81 6
1) 436 Deshaun Velez 14 2) 432 Joseph Kozlowski 14
3) 426 Shaquille Anderson 14 4) 427 Muna Anosike 14
46.40 (46.40) 1:09.23 (22.83) 1:31.81 (22.58)
24 Weymouth Tc-Ma 'A' 1:31.88 7
1) 3912 Henry McDonald 15 2) 3913 Tyler O'Brien 14
3) 3911 Elijuan Diaz 14 4) 3914 Adrian Radel 15
45.86 (45.86) 1:09.08 (23.22) 1:31.88 (22.80)
25 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh 'A' 1:31.92 1
1) 2255 Terryon Willis 15 2) 2250 Curtis Boyd 14
3) 2252 Rion Harrison 15 4) 2254 Juan Scott 15
45.61 (45.61) 1:09.23 (23.62) 1:31.92 (22.69)
26 Hoover Tc-Al 'A' 1:32.31 6
1) 1249 Brian Gonzalez 14 2) 1260 Charles Mosley 14
3) 1267 Jacob Tofani 14 4) 1251 Jeremy Harris 14
46.52 (46.52) 1:10.03 (23.51) 1:32.31 (22.28)
27 Red Bank Regional Tc-Nj 'A' 1:32.56 5
1) 2508 Mario Williams 14 2) 2506 Sean Patterson 15
3) 2507 Scottie Reevs 14 4) 2503 Xavier Chestnut 14
46.19 (46.19) 1:10.42 (24.23) 1:32.56 (22.14)
28 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny 'A' 1:32.84 3 1:32.840
1) 953 Malik Crossdale 14 2) 966 Frank Perez 16
3) 959 Zach Kumar 15 4) 957 Christopher Gray 15
46.06 (46.06) 1:09.06 (23.00) 1:32.10 (23.04)
28 Woburn Tc-Ma 'A' 1:32.84 3 1:32.840
1) 3970 Anthony Nguyen 14 2) 3968 Joshua Ercolini 14
3) 3971 Robert Voci 14 4) 3969 Chris Jewett 15
47.08 (47.08) 1:10.09 (23.01) 1:32.09 (22.00)
30 West Chester Tc-Pa 'A' 1:32.91 4
1) 3790 Osiris Nicholson 15 2) 3793 Stephen Zarycranski 16
3) 3792 Ahmad Thomas 15 4) 3791 Nkosi Pile 15
46.81 (46.81) 1:10.33 (23.52) 1:32.91 (22.58)
31 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC 'A' 1:34.09 2
1) 1410 Jeremy Massenburg 17 2) 1406 Jalen Buxton 14
3) 1411 Dallas McDougal 14 4) 1414 Dylan Peebles 16
45.79 (45.79) 1:11.11 (25.32) 1:34.09 (22.98)
32 Martins Ferry Tc-Oh 'A' 1:34.66 4
1) 1702 Brian Styles 14 2) 1700 Hunter Hill 15
3) 1703 Andrew Watts 15 4) 1698 Jack Fitch 15
47.78 (47.78) 1:11.40 (23.62) 1:34.66 (23.26)
-- Largo Tc-Md 'A' DNF 2
1) 1530 Jerome Miller 14 2) 1531 Marcelle Preston 14
3) 1529 Derek Durham 14 4) 1532 Joshua Washington 14
21.757 (21.757)
-- DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md 'A' DQ 2 xchg zone violation
1) 712 Anthony McFarland 17 2) 709 Darryl Haraway 15
3) 711 Darryl Marshall 15 4) 715 Kordell Williams 14
43.61 (43.61) 1:06.63 (23.02) 1:31.56 (24.93)
-- Xbc Tc-Va 'A' DQ 1 xchg zone violation
1) 4011 Eason Recto 14 2) 4006 Darren Almodiel 15
3) 4012 Andris Sturans 14 4) 4008 Peyton McClintock 15
49.50 (49.50) 1:12.76 (23.26) 1:35.39 (22.63)
-- Pennsbury Tc-Pa 'A' DQ 7 lane violation
1) 2317 Charles Snorweah 15 2) 2315 Montel Johnson-Troupe 14
3) 2316 Kornelius Klah 15 4) 2314 Malcolm Gittens 14
44.64 (44.64) 1:06.81 (22.17) 1:29.08 (22.27)
-- Baldwin Blazers-NY 'A' DNS 6
1) 147 Shaka Shomari 15 2) 148 Nathaniel Small 14
3) 146 Peter Scarpitta 14 4) 145 Ryan Archibold 15
-- Glenville Tc-Oh 'A' DNS 4
1) 1048 Davon Anderson 14 2) 1050 Darrien Hickman 14
3) 1051 Falonte Jackson 14 4) 1049 Omar Dhyll 15

Event 17 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
National: N 1:26.09 3/13/2005 Poly, Long Beach, CA
I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum
Meet: M 1:27.56 3/15/2014 Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ
J.Jimmerson,T McLaughlin,S Franco,O Animashaun
NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09 3/13/2005 Poly, Long Beach, CA
I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 1:27.04M
1) 3576 Jordan Jimerson 14 2) 3578 Taylor McLaughlin 15
3) 3569 Steven Franco 14 4) 3562 Obafemi Animashaun 14
42.25 (42.25) 1:04.47 (22.22) 1:27.04 (22.57)
2 Motor City Tc-Mi 'A' 1:27.79
1) 1860 Maurice Allen 14 2) 1877 Eli Minor 14
3) 1878 Bryce Pickett 17 4) 1881 Marvin White 15
43.12 (43.12) 1:05.20 (22.08) 1:27.79 (22.59)
3 Bowie Tc-Md 'A' 1:29.89
1) 294 Justin Beatty 14 2) 302 Maxwell Willis 16
3) 297 Jonathan George 15 4) 295 Antonio Coleman 15
45.20 (45.20) 1:07.30 (22.10) 1:29.89 (22.59)
4 St. Anthonys Tc-Ny-Boys 'A' 1:30.16
1) 2848 Brad Moegro 15 2) 2849 Marlon Montague 14
3) 2852 Sebastian Pierre 14 4) 2850 Mozai Nelson 14
44.97 (44.97) 1:07.77 (22.80) 1:30.16 (22.39)
5 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny 'A' 1:32.69
1) 313 Shavanes Robinson 16 2) 312 Michael Moore 14
3) 311 Donald Merceus 15 4) 315 Shayne Simpson 17
45.44 (45.44) 1:09.09 (23.65) 1:32.69 (23.60)
-- Edna Karr Tc-La 'A' DNF
1) 831 Sharkeith Beverly 14 2) 833 Desmond Holmes 14
3) 832 Edward Davis 15 4) 835 Najee' Robinson 14

Event 18 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
National: N 1:35.86 3/16/2003 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon
Meet: M 1:36.35 3/11/2012 Wakefield, Raleigh, NC
J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
NSIC Meet: I 1:35.86 3/16/2003 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Parkland Tc-Nc 'A' 1:38.60q 3
1) 2235 Katlin Sherman 15 2) 2237 Ebony Williams 15
3) 2236 Myshale Spigner 14 4) 2233 Erin Morrison 15
48.74 (48.74) 1:13.74 (25.00) 1:38.60 (24.86)
2 New Rochelle Tc-Ny 'A' 1:38.89q 5
1) 1993 Symone Darius 16 2) 1997 Ashley Wiggins 14
3) 1995 Victoria Jones-Alleyne 16 4) 1994 Alicia Donaldson 14
48.36 (48.36) 1:13.79 (25.43) 1:38.89 (25.10)
3 Cheltenham Tc-Pa 'A' 1:40.30q 4
1) 506 Nicole Burke 15 2) 505 Chanel Brisset 17
3) 508 Ciara Leonard 15 4) 507 Katelyn Jackson 14
49.75 (49.75) 1:15.51 (25.76) 1:40.30 (24.79)
4 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 1:40.61q 1
1) 3577 Sydney McLaughlin 17 2) 3563 Imani Beauliere 14
3) 3572 Janelle Gibbs 15 4) 3566 Jordan Coverson 15
49.18 (49.18) 1:15.52 (26.34) 1:40.61 (25.09)
5 Medgar Evers College Prep 'A' 1:41.02q 2
1) 1770 Brenessa Thompson 14 2) 1754 Martina Brown 15
3) 1753 Shayla Broughton 16 4) 1756 Janai Cameron 15
49.72 (49.72) 1:16.02 (26.30) 1:41.02 (25.00)
6 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 1:41.10q 6
1) 3857 Funlayo Oluwole 15 2) 3859 Milan Parks 15
3) 3869 Jewel Smith 15 4) 3877 Ebony White 14
50.56 (50.56) 1:15.96 (25.40) 1:41.10 (25.14)
7 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC 'A' 1:41.11 1
1) 1417 JeMay Ward 15 2) 1416 Ama-Selina Tchume 14
3) 1415 Tia Robinson 15 4) 1412 Jasmine Moore 14
50.15 (50.15) 1:15.33 (25.18) 1:41.11 (25.78)
8 Winslow Township Tc-Nj 'A' 1:41.78 1
1) 3966 Torie Robinson 14 2) 3967 Cidae'a Woods 14
3) 3965 Brittany Preston 16 4) 3964 DeAnn Cross 14
50.24 (50.24) 1:16.62 (26.38) 1:41.78 (25.16)
9 Phoebus Tc-Va 'A' 1:42.11 2
1) 2323 Carolyn Brown 15 2) 2328 Katia Pierce 14
3) 2320 Amira Aduma 17 4) 2330 Twanika Washington 15
50.32 (50.32) 1:16.04 (25.72) 1:42.11 (26.07)
10 Upper Darby Tc-Pa 'A' 1:42.28 3
1) 3608 Ashli Cook 14 2) 3609 Ashley Rankine 14
3) 3607 Shannon Birch 15 4) 3610 Khayla Williams 14
50.82 (50.82) 1:16.68 (25.86) 1:42.28 (25.60)
11 Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls 'A' 1:42.35 4
1) 3587 Crystal Green 15 2) 3586 Kristina Cherrington 16
3) 3591 Michala webster 15 4) 3588 Aleisha Jeffers 14
50.66 (50.66) 1:16.21 (25.55) 1:42.35 (26.14)
12 Bullis School Tc-Md 'A' 1:42.39 4
1) 380 Simone Glenn 14 2) 381 Kyla Lewis 15
3) 383 Alexis Postell 17 4) 384 Gabrielle Tielman-Fenelus 1
50.28 (50.28) 1:16.35 (26.07) 1:42.39 (26.04)
13 Western Branch Tc-Va 'B' 1:42.41 2
1) 3854 Irielle Little 14 2) 3863 Kiana Rodgers 15
3) 3842 Crystal Eley 15 4) 3864 Faith Ross 16
52.83 (52.83) 1:17.97 (25.14) 1:42.41 (24.44)
14 Neptune Tc-Nj 'A' 1:42.42 3
1) 1957 Destiny Boynton 14 2) 1958 Phyllis Gordon 15
3) 1961 Ariana Wilson 14 4) 1959 Maya Thompson 14
51.39 (51.39) 1:17.26 (25.87) 1:42.42 (25.16)
15 Piscataway Tc-Nj 'A' 1:42.54 6
1) 2347 Nia Dupiche 14 2) 2350 Chanel Smith 14
3) 2348 Jazmine Elleston 14 4) 2349 Brionna Pettus 14
51.23 (51.23) 1:17.61 (26.38) 1:42.54 (24.93)
16 5 Star-Va 'A' 1:42.62 4
1) 10 Chantel Ray 14 2) 11 Torri Ray 15
3) 7 Koi Banks 16 4) 8 Tyrah Burrows 14
49.81 (49.81) 1:17.01 (27.20) 1:42.62 (25.61)
17 Cougar Tc-De 'A' 1:42.98 5
1) 623 Royce Aiken 14 2) 627 Khaleese Woolbright 14
3) 626 Sherita Lowman 16 4) 624 Tatyana Harris 14
50.83 (50.83) 1:17.16 (26.33) 1:42.98 (25.82)
18 Hempfield Field and Track 'A' 1:43.04 5
1) 1161 Madeline Holmberg 15 2) 1159 Bridget Guy 14
3) 1160 Gabrielle Holmberg 17 4) 1162 Jasmine Jones 14
51.40 (51.40) 1:17.62 (26.22) 1:43.04 (25.42)
19 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md 'A' 1:43.40 1
1) 857 Lauren Morgan 17 2) 855 T'Reyah Johnson 16
3) 860 Jasmine Robinson 15 4) 862 Jacqueline Simmons 17
52.70 (52.70) 1:18.44 (25.74) 1:43.40 (24.96)
20 Burtonsville Tc-Md 'A' 1:43.44 6
1) 416 Adassa Phillips 15 2) 404 Yusrah Adebayo 15
3) 406 Breanna Coleman 14 4) 407 Olufunmilayo Daramola 14
53.11 (53.11) 1:18.93 (25.82) 1:43.44 (24.51)
21 Overbrook Tc-Pa 'A' 1:43.49 5
1) 2225 Deidre Smith 15 2) 2226 Courtney Washington 14
3) 2222 Amira Davis 15 4) 2224 Nia Sherrod 15
24.032 (24.032) 1:18.412 (54.380) 1:43.482 (25.070)
22 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny 'A' 1:43.72 1
1) 2723 Alex Jacques 14 2) 2725 Julianna Klein 14
3) 2728 Kerris Moore 15 4) 2727 Audrey Meany 16
53.10 (53.10) 1:18.94 (25.84) 1:43.73 (24.79)
23 North Babylon Tc-Ny 'A' 1:44.15 3
1) 2073 Nailah Jones 15 2) 2072 Danae Glover 14
3) 2074 Jasmine Perkins 15 4) 2070 D'Jai Baker 16
52.48 (52.48) 1:19.20 (26.72) 1:44.15 (24.95)
24 Lenape Tc-Nj 'A' 1:44.16 5
1) 1561 Dallas Hogan 14 2) 1563 Samantha Maynes 15
3) 1567 Jasmine Staten 17 4) 1565 Ariel Mitchell 15
52.74 (52.74) 1:18.45 (25.71) 1:44.16 (25.71)
25 Darien Tc-Ct-Girls 'A' 1:44.47 4
1) 688 Anna Sulger 15 2) 685 Catherine Lacy 14
3) 686 Madeleine Schneider 15 4) 687 Dillon Schoen 14
51.23 (51.23) 1:17.86 (26.63) 1:44.47 (26.61)
26 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md 'A' 1:44.87 6
1) 2587 Bryana Williams 14 2) 2586 Samaria Ward 16
3) 2578 Dnia Freeman 16 4) 2588 Taylor Woods 16
52.71 (52.71) 1:17.61 (24.90) 1:44.87 (27.26)
27 Assumption Tc-Ia 'A' 1:45.47 3
1) 114 Rose Ripslinger 14 2) 112 Madisen Irmen 14
3) 111 Clare Carroll 15 4) 110 Emmalynne Bassier 14
52.01 (52.01) 1:18.66 (26.65) 1:45.47 (26.81)
28 Hoover Tc-Al 'A' 1:45.49 2
1) 1257 Caitlyn Little 17 2) 1241 Anaya Baker 15
3) 1263 Sarah Sanford 14 4) 1252 Asia Hart 14
49.51 (49.51) 1:20.70 (31.19) 1:45.49 (24.79)
29 Cedar Hill Tc-Tx 'A' 1:45.88 6
1) 478 I'Shunique Hamilton 16 2) 477 Dawnshae Evans 15
3) 482 ShaNia Williams 14 4) 481 Danyel White 16
56.07 (56.07) 1:21.92 (25.85) 1:45.88 (23.96)
30 EC Glass Tc-Va 'A' 1:46.77 3
1) 817 Tyesha Silver 16 2) 814 Shauntell Johnson 15
3) 815 Monycea Jones 15 4) 808 Zakiya Bateman 14
53.17 (53.17) 1:21.07 (27.90) 1:46.77 (25.70)
31 Nesahaminy Tc-Pa 'A' 1:47.61 2
1) 1965 Cheyenne Oswald 15 2) 1963 Saloni Hebron 17
3) 1968 Emily Tomlinson 17 4) 1964 Alex Jackson 16
54.46 (54.46) 1:21.30 (26.84) 1:47.61 (26.31)
32 M-City Speed-NY 'A' 1:49.96 1
1) 1737 Jonel Henry 14 2) 1738 Akua Williams 14
3) 1736 Becky Dionisio 14 4) 1739 Rochelle Williams 15
57.97 (57.97) 1:24.63 (26.66) 1:50.14 (25.51)
-- Rock Island Tc-Il 'A' DNS 2
1) 2615 Mystique Thompson 14 2) 2613 LaCresha Linton 14
3) 2614 Cynthia Myers-Miles 15 4) 2611 Mariah Anderson 15

Event 18 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
National: N 1:35.86 3/16/2003 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon
Meet: M 1:36.35 3/11/2012 Wakefield, Raleigh, NC
J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
NSIC Meet: I 1:35.86 3/16/2003 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 New Rochelle Tc-Ny 'A' 1:38.41
1) 1993 Symone Darius 16 2) 1997 Ashley Wiggins 14
3) 1995 Victoria Jones-Alleyne 16 4) 1994 Alicia Donaldson 14
48.26 (48.26) 1:13.45 (25.19) 1:38.42 (24.97)
2 Parkland Tc-Nc 'A' 1:38.59
1) 2235 Katlin Sherman 15 2) 2237 Ebony Williams 15
3) 2236 Myshale Spigner 14 4) 2233 Erin Morrison 15
48.10 (48.10) 1:13.27 (25.17) 1:38.59 (25.32)
3 Cheltenham Tc-Pa 'A' 1:39.00
1) 506 Nicole Burke 15 2) 505 Chanel Brisset 17
3) 508 Ciara Leonard 15 4) 507 Katelyn Jackson 14
49.47 (49.47) 1:14.48 (25.01) 1:39.00 (24.52)
4 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 1:40.51
1) 3577 Sydney McLaughlin 17 2) 3563 Imani Beauliere 14
3) 3572 Janelle Gibbs 15 4) 3566 Jordan Coverson 15
49.29 (49.29) 1:15.35 (26.06) 1:40.51 (25.16)
5 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 1:41.25
1) 3857 Funlayo Oluwole 15 2) 3859 Milan Parks 15
3) 3869 Jewel Smith 15 4) 3877 Ebony White 14
50.49 (50.49) 1:16.12 (25.63) 1:41.25 (25.13)
6 Medgar Evers College Prep 'A' 1:49.91
1) 1770 Brenessa Thompson 14 2) 1754 Martina Brown 15
3) 1768 Aleah Stewart 16 4) 1756 Janai Cameron 15
55.98 (55.98) 1:22.80 (26.82) 1:49.91 (27.11)

Event 19 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Sec 1-2 at 12:30pm; Sec 3 at 3:14pm
Natl, Armory: N 3:13.06 2/6/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC
Ant Hendrix,F Greene,M Sparks,And Hendrix
Meet: M 3:15.02 3/14/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC
F Greene,M Sparks,Ant Hendrix,And Hendrix
NSIC Meet: I 3:13.04 3/10/1996 John Muir, Pasadena, CA
J Tryon,S McCullough,M Haywood, Obie Moore
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 3:15.53 3
1) 3562 Obafemi Animashaun 14 2) 3576 Jordan Jimerson 14
3) 3568 Kenny Evely 14 4) 3578 Taylor McLaughlin 15
50.15 (50.15) 1:38.62 (48.47) 2:28.70 (50.08) 3:15.53 (46.83)
2 Old Bridge Tc-Nj-Boys 'A' 3:16.48 3
1) 2195 Marcus Hernandez 14 2) 2196 Alex Leto 14
3) 2194 Jayson Gilbert 15 4) 2197 Hazem Miawad 15
51.14 (51.14) 1:39.32 (48.18) 2:28.98 (49.66) 3:16.48 (47.50)
3 Cheltenham Striders Tc-Pa 'A' 3:19.71 3
1) 502 Isaac Lewis 14 2) 504 Cordell Richardson 15
3) 501 Kyle Davis 15 4) 503 John Lewis 15
51.75 (51.75) 1:42.50 (50.75) 2:32.25 (49.75) 3:19.71 (47.46)
4 Warwick Tc-Ny 'A' 3:19.87 3
1) 3738 Jordan Burton 14 2) 3745 Tom Reilly 14
3) 3742 Dan Kelly 14 4) 3740 Jack Grace 14
51.39 (51.39) 1:40.84 (49.45) 2:30.09 (49.25) 3:19.87 (49.78)
5 JamRock Elite Tc-Nc 'A' 3:20.55 2
1) 1386 Marcell Johnson 14 2) 1388 Henry Kiedy 14
3) 1384 Corey Aikens 14 4) 1387 Marquavious Johnson 14
50.10 (50.10) 1:40.08 (49.98) 2:31.02 (50.94) 3:20.06 (49.04)
6 TC Williams Tc-Va 'A' 3:21.10 1
1) 3009 Josephus Lyles 16 2) 3011 Wayne McKinney 14
3) 3008 Malique Booth 16 4) 3010 Noah Lyles 16
50.02 (50.02) 1:42.02 (52.00) 2:32.06 (50.04) 3:21.02 (48.96)
7 Metuchen Tc-Nj 'A' 3:21.70 2
1) 1798 Julian Lenartowicz 14 2) 1796 Danny Briggs 15
3) 1799 James Poandl 14 4) 1797 Ivan Gulyaev 14
49.08 (49.08) 1:39.09 (50.01) 2:31.06 (51.97) 3:21.08 (50.02)
8 Bulldog Tc-Nc 'A' 3:21.76 2
1) 374 Jamaree Murray 14 2) 376 Elijah Reid 14
3) 370 David Connor 14 4) 379 Robert Williams 14
48.03 (48.03) 1:38.10 (50.07) 2:28.10 (50.00) 3:21.08 (52.98)
9 Abraham Clark Tc-Nj 'A' 3:22.19 2
1) 19 Steven McLean 14 2) 17 Cadell Darius 15
3) 16 Richard Colin 14 4) 15 Raymund Clark 15
52.05 (52.05) 1:42.07 (50.02) 2:33.07 (51.00) 3:22.02 (48.95)
10 Rahway Tc-Nj 'A' 3:22.56 1
1) 2464 Jordan Scott 17 2) 2463 Thorne Roberts 14
3) 2453 Deshawne Bunion 15 4) 2455 Harlan Clarke 14
51.08 (51.08) 1:42.07 (50.99) 2:31.07 (49.00) 3:22.06 (50.99)
11 Samuel J. Tilden Tc-Ny 'A' 3:22.63 2
1) 2669 Kyle Baptiste 14 2) 2668 Kwasi Applewhite 14
3) 2671 Paul Clark 15 4) 2672 Nathan John 15
51.05 (51.05) 1:40.10 (49.05) 2:31.04 (50.94) 3:22.07 (51.03)
12 West Morris Mendham Tc-Nj 'A' 3:24.57 1
1) 3814 Ian Graham 14 2) 3815 Dylan Heraghty 15
3) 3817 Malcolm Montilus 14 4) 3816 Christian Kildal-Brandt 15
52.06 (52.06) 1:43.03 (50.97) 2:35.05 (52.02) 3:24.06 (49.01)
13 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md 'A' 3:26.57 3
1) 714 John Oputa 14 2) 713 Jamar Nash 14
3) 707 Victor Hall 15 4) 710 Jeremy Langley 15
51.31 (51.31) 1:43.46 (52.15) 2:35.80 (52.34) 3:26.57 (50.77)
14 Motor City Tc-Mi 'A' 3:30.91 1
1) 1868 Dekaryea Freeman 16 2) 1872 Drewe Jackson 14
3) 1869 Dewan Hawthorne 17 4) 1862 Jeremiah Carmichael 15
52.01 (52.01) 1:43.05 (51.04) 2:38.02 (54.97) 3:30.10 (52.08)
15 Paul Robeson Hs-Ny-Boys 'A' 3:32.36 2
1) 2260 Mergaran Poleon 16 2) 2256 Tahmel Anderson 15
3) 2257 Kiambu Gall 15 4) 2258 Robert Graham 16
50.05 (50.05) 1:42.09 (52.04) 2:37.03 (54.94) 3:32.04 (55.01)
-- Boys and Girls Tc-Ny 'A' DQ 3 obstruction
1) 312 Michael Moore 14 2) 314 Richard Rose 15
3) 313 Shavanes Robinson 16 4) 311 Donald Merceus 15
50.37 (50.37) 1:37.51 (47.14) 2:26.85 (49.34) 3:20.77 (53.92)
-- Edna Karr Tc-La 'A' DNS 1
1) 836 Keith Simmon 15 2) 830 Kaylon Beverly 15
3) 835 Najee' Robinson 14 4) 837 Monte White 15

Event 20 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Sec 1-2-3-4 at 12:15pm; Sec 6 at 3:07pm
Natl, Armory: N 3:38.91 3/14/2004 Poly, Long Beach, CA
D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon
Meet: M 3:42.03 3/10/2013 Columbia, Maplewood, NJ
C Trigg, S Dessein, Kenya Gaston, Olivia Baker
NSIC Meet: I 3:28.91 3/14/2004 Poly, Long Beach, CA
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Motor City Tc-Mi 'A' 3:46.31 5
1) 1879 Johnyce Powell 15 2) 1880 Carlita Taylor 17
3) 1867 Jayla Fleming 15 4) 1873 Anna Jefferson 16
56.94 (56.94) 1:53.89 (56.95) 2:52.65 (58.76) 3:46.31 (53.66)
2 Team FitFast 'A' 3:47.23 5
1) 3018 Kayla Richardson 14 2) 3015 Emilie Cowan 15
3) 3014 Aigner Bobbitt 14 4) 3013 Olivia Baker 14
1:01.25 (1:01.25) 1:56.32 (55.07) 2:54.78 (58.46) 3:47.23 (52.45)
3 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 3:49.92 4
1) 3864 Faith Ross 16 2) 3873 Jada Terrell 17
3) 3877 Ebony White 14 4) 3875 Amanda Thomas 16
56.06 (56.06) 1:55.02 (58.96) 2:51.09 (56.07) 3:49.10 (58.01)
4 Pro Speed Tc-Md 'A' 3:49.99 5
1) 2420 Toni Brown 14 2) 2418 Yinka Alabi 15
3) 2419 Adaeze Amaefule 14 4) 2423 Medinah Spencer 14
57.11 (57.11) 1:54.44 (57.33) 2:53.28 (58.84) 3:49.99 (56.71)
5 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC 'A' 3:50.51 5
1) 1417 JeMay Ward 15 2) 1416 Ama-Selina Tchume 14
3) 1408 Ricole Jenkins 14 4) 1415 Tia Robinson 15
59.80 (59.80) 1:55.41 (55.61) 2:55.05 (59.64) 3:50.51 (55.46)
6 Piedmont Hills Tc-Ca 'A' 3:51.41 4
1) 2335 Reonna Collier 17 2) 2333 Timarya Baynard 15
3) 2336 Tammy Nguyen 14 4) 2334 Bianca Bryant 15
55.04 (55.04) 1:52.09 (57.05) 2:52.09 (1:00.00) 3:51.05 (58.96)
7 Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls 'A' 3:52.46 5
1) 3587 Crystal Green 15 2) 3586 Kristina Cherrington 16
3) 3591 Michala webster 15 4) 3590 Ashley Souffrant 14
58.19 (58.19) 1:54.82 (56.63) 2:53.19 (58.37) 3:52.46 (59.27)
8 Hoover Tc-Al 'A' 3:53.20 4
1) 1252 Asia Hart 14 2) 1241 Anaya Baker 15
3) 1263 Sarah Sanford 14 4) 1246 Shaina Cadet 14
58.01 (58.01) 1:56.07 (58.06) 2:56.05 (59.98) 3:53.03 (56.98)
9 McDonogh School Tc-Md-Gir 'A' 3:54.64 1
1) 1726 Lakin Hatcher 15 2) 1724 Allison Glossinger 15
3) 1729 Tyler James 15 4) 1727 Sidney Hayes 14
58.09 (58.09) 1:58.02 (59.93) 2:57.08 (59.06) 3:54.07 (56.99)
10 Track Soldiers-NJ 'A' 3:54.93 4
1) 1912 Alana Herran 15 2) 1911 Amanda Corbosiero 14
3) 1915 Amari Onque-Shabazz 16 4) 1916 Chandi Piiru 15
59.01 (59.01) 1:59.08 (1:00.07) 2:57.02 (57.94) 3:54.10 (57.08)
11 Suffern Tc-Ny 'A' 3:55.74 3
1) 2945 Imani Solan 15 2) 2942 Renee Liporace 15
3) 2937 Nicole Becker 16 4) 2944 Kamryn McIntosh 17
57.08 (57.08) 1:57.09 (1:00.01) 2:58.08 (1:00.99) 3:55.08 (57.00)
12 Union Tc-Nj 'A' 3:56.21 3
1) 3582 Haisha Bisiolu 15 2) 3585 Ja'el Keyes 15
3) 3584 Arielle Falcone 14 4) 3583 Jennifer Edobi 14
56.06 (56.06) 1:57.02 (1:00.96) 2:59.04 (1:02.02) 3:56.03 (56.99)
13 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj 'A' 3:56.52 2
1) 2370 Marissa Evans 14 2) 2376 Lizzie Klein 14
3) 2385 Vicky Sheridan 14 4) 2372 Calleigh Higgins 14
57.06 (57.06) 1:58.04 (1:00.98) 2:57.02 (58.98) 3:56.06 (59.04)
14 Kingsway Tc-Nj 'A' 3:56.54 2
1) 1471 Thaila Cooper 15 2) 1475 Cassandra Hagstoz 14
3) 1480 Arianna Waller 15 4) 1476 Loren Harris 14
57.08 (57.08) 1:57.10 (1:00.02) 2:57.05 (59.95) 3:56.06 (59.01)
15 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md 'A' 3:57.03 3
1) 847 Nina Crawford 16 2) 858 Aziah Pless 16
3) 851 Alex James 16 4) 855 T'Reyah Johnson 16
57.09 (57.09) 1:57.07 (59.98) 2:56.09 (59.02) 3:57.01 (1:00.92)
16 Bucks County Running Comp 'A' 3:57.77 2
1) 359 Taylor Kennedy 16 2) 360 Alexis Knipe 14
3) 361 Julia Leventhal 14 4) 358 Melanie Caine 15
59.03 (59.03) 1:58.04 (59.01) 2:57.10 (59.06) 3:57.08 (59.98)
17 M-City Speed-NY 'A' 3:58.94 2
1) 1736 Becky Dionisio 14 2) 1738 Akua Williams 14
3) 1740 Keyana Zollner 16 4) 1735 Jade Cardichon 14
59.01 (59.01) 1:59.07 (1:00.06) 3:00.07 (1:01.00) 3:58.10 (58.03)
18 Assumption Tc-Ia 'A' 3:58.99 4
1) 114 Rose Ripslinger 14 2) 112 Madisen Irmen 14
3) 111 Clare Carroll 15 4) 113 Joy Ripslinger 17
58.09 (58.09) 1:57.07 (58.98) 2:58.04 (1:00.97) 3:58.10 (1:00.06)
19 Wachusett Tc-Ma 'A' 4:01.07 1
1) 3683 Chelsea Owusu 15 2) 3674 Olivia Burnes 16
3) 3682 Allie Olson 16 4) 3679 Kate Gobi 16
59.02 (59.02) 1:58.10 (59.08) 3:00.01 (1:01.91) 4:01.01 (1:01.00)
20 Lowell Tc-Ma 'A' 4:01.68 1
1) 1629 Ileana Medina 14 2) 1626 Leyshla Gonzalez 15
3) 1625 Danielle Crawford 14 4) 1628 Alexa McGuire 15
1:00.07 (1:00.07) 2:01.03 (1:00.96) 3:02.01 (1:00.98) 4:01.07 (59.06)
21 Parkland Tc-Nc 'A' 4:02.82 5
1) 2236 Myshale Spigner 14 2) 2237 Ebony Williams 15
3) 2232 Miaysha Bryant 15 4) 2233 Erin Morrison 15
59.64 (59.64) 1:55.28 (55.64) 3:04.36 (1:09.08) 4:02.82 (58.46)
22 Baldwinsville Tc-Ny 'A' 4:03.41 1
1) 150 Hailey Couchman 16 2) 151 Marissa Lathrop 15
3) 152 Katie Wicks 16 4) 149 Cierra Allen 14
1:00.01 (1:00.01) 2:02.06 (1:02.05) 3:03.08 (1:01.02) 4:03.05 (59.97)
23 Overbrook Tc-Pa 'A' 4:05.43 3
1) 2223 Joelle Polk 14 2) 2225 Deidre Smith 15
3) 2226 Courtney Washington 14 4) 2224 Nia Sherrod 15
1:01.06 (1:01.06) 2:04.10 (1:03.04) 3:04.01 (59.91) 4:05.05 (1:01.04)
24 Half Hollow Hills Tc-Ny 'A' 4:06.28 2
1) 1117 Lauren Keschner 15 2) 1115 Mary Chimezie 16
3) 1118 Christina Perrier 14 4) 1119 Amanda Ribeiro 15
59.02 (59.02) 2:01.02 (1:02.00) 3:04.07 (1:03.05) 4:06.03 (1:01.96)
25 Medgar Evers College Prep 'A' 4:08.61 4
1) 1756 Janai Cameron 15 2) 1768 Aleah Stewart 16
3) 1753 Shayla Broughton 16 4) 1766 Kenisha Pugh 14
1:00.02 (1:00.02) 2:02.02 (1:02.00) 3:07.01 (1:04.99) 4:08.07 (1:01.06)
26 Dunbar Tc-Dc 'A' 4:10.01 3
1) 768 Taylor Parker 16 2) 767 Deja Johnson 15
3) 764 Mecca Brown 14 4) 765 Ayana Dozier 16
1:01.08 (1:01.08) 2:02.07 (1:00.99) 3:06.01 (1:03.94) 4:10.01 (1:04.00)
-- Cambridge Tc-Ma 'A' DNS 1
1) 430 Sydney Fisher 15 2) 433 Jordan Poindexter 14
3) 434 Kenlee Presume 14 4) 431 Maya Halprin-Adams 15
03:38.03 (03:38.03)

Event 21 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 7:36.99 3/15/2009 Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA
Z Vrhovac, G Bradley, L Noble, A Kostelac
Armory HS: A 7:40.80 3/14/2014 Chaminade, Mineola, NY
T Slattery, A Dorritie, Gunnar Nolan, Sean Kelly
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Flyers Tc-Ny 'A' 7:40.80A 2
1) 923 Thomas Slattery 14 2) 911 Andrew Dorritie 14
3) 921 Gunnar Nolan 15 4) 915 Sean Kelly 14
1:59.46 (1:59.46) 3:55.33 (1:55.87) 5:49.77 (1:54.44) 7:40.80 (1:51.03)
2 Blacksburg Tc-Va 'A' 7:41.95 2
1) 268 Micheal Carter 14 2) 267 Flip Bishop 14
3) 273 Jacob McCoy 15 4) 271 Kenneth Hagen 14
1:58.53 (1:58.53) 3:54.76 (1:56.23) 5:51.09 (1:56.33) 7:41.95 (1:50.86)
3 Osbourn Park Tc-Va-Boys 'A' 7:44.55 2
1) 2212 Kyle Weinberg 14 2) 2211 Matthew Luiggi 15
3) 2208 Jacob Black 14 4) 2209 Nickolas Causey 14
1:58.40 (1:58.40) 3:54.63 (1:56.23) 5:51.21 (1:56.58) 7:44.55 (1:53.34)
4 Nittany Valley Rc-Pa 'A' 7:46.81 2
1) 2047 Chris Golembeski 14 2) 2049 Mason Post 14
3) 2041 Kyle Adams 14 4) 2042 William Cather 14
1:59.17 (1:59.17) 3:55.83 (1:56.66) 5:53.52 (1:57.69) 7:46.81 (1:53.29)
5 Warwick Tc-Ny 'A' 7:49.30 2
1) 3740 Jack Grace 14 2) 3741 Sean Halligan 14
3) 3746 Tanner Senius 15 4) 3738 Jordan Burton 14
1:58.58 (1:58.58) 3:56.30 (1:57.72) 5:53.40 (1:57.10) 7:49.30 (1:55.90)
6 Syosset Tc-Ny 'A' 7:49.32 2
1) 2971 Ryan Depinto 14 2) 2978 Nick Ouassil 14
3) 2980 Eamon Sheerin 14 4) 2976 Simon Nwana 14
1:57.90 (1:57.90) 3:57.61 (1:59.71) 5:57.54 (1:59.93) 7:49.32 (1:51.78)
7 Ridgewood Tc-Nj 'A' 7:51.90 2
1) 2559 Michael Thurston 16 2) 2556 David Frering 14
3) 2554 Brian Collins 14 4) 2555 Luke Dublirer 14
1:57.67 (1:57.67) 3:54.80 (1:57.13) 5:54.57 (1:59.77) 7:51.90 (1:57.33)
8 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj 'A' 7:52.97 1
1) 2864 Benjamin Guerin 15 2) 2867 Brett Reckling 15
3) 2868 Jaquan Roberts 15 4) 2869 Edwin Rutto 16
2:00.64 (2:00.64) 3:59.67 (1:59.03) 5:58.15 (1:58.48) 7:52.98 (1:54.83)
9 Red Devils Tc-Ma 'A' 7:53.20 1
1) 2510 Matthew Ackerman 14 2) 2514 Eric Salina 15
3) 2513 Colin Raposo 15 4) 2512 Paul Hogan 14
1:59.65 (1:59.65) 3:57.57 (1:57.92) 5:57.67 (2:00.10) 7:53.21 (1:55.54)
10 St. Peters Prep Tc-Nj 'A' 7:53.92 1
1) 2908 Chris Butko 14 2) 2912 Declan Wollard 15
3) 2906 Dan Apicella 14 4) 2909 Fritz Heinrich 14
1:56.28 (1:56.28) 3:57.55 (2:01.27) 5:56.70 (1:59.15) 7:53.92 (1:57.22)
11 Cardinal O'Hara T+F Club- 'A' 7:54.69 2
1) 467 Nick Smart 14 2) 463 Kevin James 15
3) 466 Jack Nolen 15 4) 461 Jim Belfatto 14
2:00.78 (2:00.78) 3:57.81 (1:57.03) 5:59.16 (2:01.35) 7:54.69 (1:55.53)
12 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj 'A' 7:56.31 1
1) 2367 Jon Buck 15 2) 2386 John Willemsen 14
3) 2369 Sean Cobo 14 4) 2368 Michael Campbell 14
2:00.21 (2:00.21) 4:00.27 (2:00.06) 5:58.07 (1:57.80) 7:56.31 (1:58.24)
13 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny 'A' 7:56.53 1
1) 2722 Greg Howard 14 2) 2732 Tyler Schmidt 16
3) 2735 Jack Vite 15 4) 2730 Colin Rowe 15
2:01.96 (2:01.96) 4:01.27 (1:59.31) 6:00.16 (1:58.89) 7:56.53 (1:56.37)
14 South Brunswick Tc-Nj 'A' 7:57.04 2
1) 2769 Matthew Zamorski 14 2) 2767 Matthew Tamasi 14
3) 2765 Nicholas Neville 15 4) 2764 Morgan Murray 14
2:06.27 (2:06.27) 4:03.75 (1:57.48) 6:03.68 (1:59.93) 7:57.04 (1:53.36)
15 Arlington Tc-Ny 'A' 7:57.21 2
1) 106 Steve Morrison 14 2) 107 Tom Wimmers 14
3) 105 Tym Lotocky 14 4) 100 James Asselmeyer 15
2:01.08 (2:01.08) 4:01.44 (2:00.36) 6:03.31 (2:01.87) 7:57.21 (1:53.90)
16 Xavier Tc-Nyc 'A' 7:57.88 1
1) 4005 Dominick Ronan 16 2) 4004 John Rice 15
3) 3998 Jordan Berka 14 4) 4001 Eliot Kaufmann 14
2:00.32 (2:00.32) 3:59.13 (1:58.81) 6:00.60 (2:01.47) 7:57.88 (1:57.28)
17 Deep Run Tc-Va 'A' 7:58.36 1
1) 696 Alex Varon 14 2) 697 Brandon vonKannewurff 14
3) 695 Grayson Reid 14 4) 694 Matthew Novak 15
2:03.92 (2:03.92) 4:03.06 (1:59.14) 6:04.47 (2:01.41) 7:58.36 (1:53.89)
18 Mansfield Tc-Ma 'A' 7:58.95 1
1) 1681 Christian Murphy 14 2) 1680 Michael Duggan 15
3) 1679 Jack Crawford 16 4) 1682 James Murphy 14
2:00.85 (2:00.85) 4:01.21 (2:00.36) 6:00.30 (1:59.09) 7:58.95 (1:58.65)
19 Burnt Hills Deluge Tc-Ny 'A' 8:02.11 1
1) 391 Jared Short 15 2) 390 John Rabideau 14
3) 389 Patrick McGuinness 14 4) 388 Robert Kirsty 14
2:00.77 (2:00.77) 4:01.97 (2:01.20) 6:06.41 (2:04.44) 8:02.11 (1:55.70)
20 Staples Tc-Ct 'A' 8:02.45 1
1) 2926 James Lewis 16 2) 2921 Luis Cruz 15
3) 2923 Oliver Hickson 15 4) 2922 Peter Elkind 14
1:58.30 (1:58.30) 4:00.28 (2:01.98) 6:02.96 (2:02.68) 8:02.45 (1:59.49)
21 D-Town Striders-PA 'A' 8:02.60 1
1) 761 Thomas Fitzgerald 14 2) 760 Adam Carcella 15
3) 763 Keelan O'Reilly 15 4) 759 William Caldwell 14
1:59.27 (1:59.27) 4:01.47 (2:02.20) 6:05.22 (2:03.75) 8:02.60 (1:57.38)
22 Kingsway Tc-Nj 'A' 8:02.89 1
1) 1472 Noah Culbreath 15 2) 1474 Kyle Evernham 15
3) 1470 Myles Boerlin 15 4) 1473 Trevor Culbreath 15
1:57.12 (1:57.12) 3:58.10 (2:00.98) 6:02.38 (2:04.28) 8:02.90 (2:00.52)
23 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 8:04.58 2
1) 193 Tom Selvaggi 15 2) 190 Joe Ludwig 14
3) 192 Matt Morano 15 4) 191 Dan Lynch 14
2:00.33 (2:00.33) 4:01.08 (2:00.75) 6:05.56 (2:04.48) 8:04.59 (1:59.03)
24 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 8:27.35 1
1) 3843 Eric Ellis 14 2) 3855 Kennard Massie 14
3) 3836 Brandon Boyd 14 4) 3862 Tyson Robinson 15
2:00.84 (2:00.84) 4:17.80 (2:16.96) 6:28.37 (2:10.57) 8:27.35 (1:58.98)
-- Ridgefield Tc-Ct-Boys 'A' DNS 2
1) 2540 William Bordash 14 2) 2542 Graeme Hewett 14
3) 2545 Ethan Realander 15 4) 2544 Johnathan Keating 15

Event 22 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 8:53.67 3/1/2002 Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY
A Vargas, K Fernandez, M Francis, S Livingston
Meet: M 8:54.11 3/15/2009 Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ
K Bergin, E Horleman, J Kilcoyne, J Smith
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Patriots Tc-Nj 'A' 9:00.62 2
1) 2248 Adrian Vitello 14 2) 2246 Caitlyn Poss 15
3) 2247 Ciara Roche 16 4) 2243 Emily Bracher 15
2:15.75 (2:15.75) 4:29.34 (2:13.59) 6:46.63 (2:17.29) 9:00.62 (2:13.99)
2 Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny 'A' 9:06.35 2
1) 185 Alana Williams 15 2) 183 Nia Lundy 17
3) 184 Elizabeth Perez 16 4) 180 Denise Branch 14
2:17.47 (2:17.47) 4:35.27 (2:17.80) 6:51.30 (2:16.03) 9:06.35 (2:15.05)
3 West Springfield Tc-Va 'A' 9:07.06 2
1) 3823 Kiera Bothwell 17 2) 3822 Caroline Alcorta 14
3) 3825 Reagan Bustamante 16 4) 3826 Katie Kennedy 14
2:23.63 (2:23.63) 4:34.44 (2:10.81) 6:49.70 (2:15.26) 9:07.07 (2:17.37)
4 Warrington Tc-Pa-Girls 'A' 9:07.08 2
1) 3720 Kaitlin Poiesz 14 2) 3721 Amber Stratz 15
3) 3719 Alexa Kwapinski 14 4) 3722 Brianna Stratz 15
2:20.12 (2:20.12) 4:35.82 (2:15.70) 6:51.69 (2:15.87) 9:07.08 (2:15.39)
5 Blacksburg Tc-Va 'A' 9:12.82 1
1) 275 Kendell Wiles 14 2) 265 Bonnie Angermeier 15
3) 269 Claire Ewing-Nelson 14 4) 270 Jenn Fleming 15
2:19.10 (2:19.10) 4:36.13 (2:17.03) 6:57.80 (2:21.67) 9:12.82 (2:15.02)
6 Nittany Valley Rc-Pa 'A' 9:14.61 1
1) 2046 Natasha Fedkina 16 2) 2044 Victoria Crawford 14
3) 2054 Kaelyn Yoder 14 4) 2043 Emma Cousins 14
2:18.00 (2:18.00) 4:36.29 (2:18.29) 6:59.09 (2:22.80) 9:14.61 (2:15.52)
7 B_coren Tc-Pa 'A' 9:14.64 2
1) 141 Jamie Kenney 14 2) 140 Briana Irons 14
3) 143 Allie Wilson 14 4) 142 Kristen Miller 14
2:21.98 (2:21.98) 4:42.52 (2:20.54) 6:57.82 (2:15.30) 9:14.64 (2:16.82)
8 Canton Tc-Ny 'A' 9:16.39 2
1) 444 Rebecca DelRossi 14 2) 443 Gemma DelRossi 14
3) 446 Maria Ricalton 15 4) 445 Laura Pierce 14
2:18.27 (2:18.27) 4:36.05 (2:17.78) 6:59.62 (2:23.57) 9:16.40 (2:16.78)
9 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri 'A' 9:18.14 2
1) 1483 Alicia Decastro 14 2) 1485 Caroline Falvey 14
3) 1489 Karina Tavares 16 4) 1488 Eliza Rego 16
2:19.98 (2:19.98) 4:41.64 (2:21.66) 7:02.86 (2:21.22) 9:18.14 (2:15.28)
10 New Milford Tc-Ct 'A' 9:19.74 1
1) 1990 Hannah Tower 16 2) 1989 Sierra Grazia 14
3) 1988 Saige Grazia 15 4) 1987 Helen Bayers 15
2:18.23 (2:18.23) 4:39.24 (2:21.01) 7:02.21 (2:22.97) 9:19.74 (2:17.53)
11 Leesville Loonies-NC 'A' 9:19.93 1
1) 1556 G'Jasmyne Butler 16 2) 1558 Nevada Mareno 17
3) 1555 Sarah Bigelow 14 4) 1557 Taylor Hemming 16
2:22.35 (2:22.35) 4:38.01 (2:15.66) 6:57.74 (2:19.73) 9:19.94 (2:22.20)
12 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny 'A' 9:21.72 1
1) 3752 Darby Ginley 14 2) 3751 Agnes Eigo 16
3) 3753 Erin Leahey 15 4) 3754 Megan Reilly 16
2:18.57 (2:18.57) 4:43.51 (2:24.94) 7:10.13 (2:26.62) 9:21.72 (2:11.59)
13 North Shore Runners-NY 'A' 9:24.32 2
1) 2109 Talia Guevara 14 2) 2111 Laura Nolan 16
3) 2108 Laura Barreca 15 4) 2110 Tiana Guevara 14
2:22.39 (2:22.39) 4:42.74 (2:20.35) 7:09.74 (2:27.00) 9:24.32 (2:14.58)
14 Chester Valley Rc-Pa 'A' 9:24.80 2
1) 518 Crosby Spiess 16 2) 519 Anna Willig 16
3) 517 Sarah Hipwell 15 4) 516 Elise Claffey 15
2:20.37 (2:20.37) 4:39.78 (2:19.41) 7:04.73 (2:24.95) 9:24.80 (2:20.07)
15 Godwin Eagles Tc-Va 'A' 9:25.36 1
1) 1056 Katharine Benfer 14 2) 1057 Hannah Bullen 14
3) 1055 Marin Bader 14 4) 1058 Sarah Goodrich 15
2:21.74 (2:21.74) 4:40.02 (2:18.28) 7:06.23 (2:26.21) 9:25.36 (2:19.13)
16 Bronxville Tc-Ny-Girls 'A' 9:26.20 2
1) 339 Courtney Campbell 14 2) 341 Delia Hayes 15
3) 342 Hilary Rizzo 16 4) 343 Kaitlin Ryan 17
2:23.03 (2:23.03) 4:44.97 (2:21.94) 7:10.16 (2:25.19) 9:26.20 (2:16.04)
17 Suffern Tc-Ny 'A' 9:26.93 2
1) 2943 Rachel Ludwikowski 16 2) 2944 Kamryn McIntosh 17
3) 2940 Elina Breton 15 4) 2946 Kate Zendell 15
2:23.17 (2:23.17) 4:43.40 (2:20.23) 7:06.65 (2:23.25) 9:26.93 (2:20.28)
18 Villa Maria Tc-Pa 'A' 9:27.54 1
1) 3666 Grace Trucilla 15 2) 3664 Carlee Constable 17
3) 3663 Alison Carson 15 4) 3662 Claire Brown 16
2:17.60 (2:17.60) 4:44.31 (2:26.71) 7:10.10 (2:25.79) 9:27.54 (2:17.44)
19 Runner's High Rc-Nj 'A' 9:29.94 1
1) 2641 Emily Rienzo 15 2) 2634 Megan Cronk 16
3) 2638 Shayne McNally 16 4) 2636 Gabriella Ferrigine 16
2:20.03 (2:20.03) 4:46.17 (2:26.14) 7:10.05 (2:23.88) 9:29.94 (2:19.89)
20 Hoover Tc-Al 'A' 9:30.47 1
1) 1266 Sydney Steely 18 2) 1268 Presley Weems 16
3) 1242 Alandrea Barnett 15 4) 1247 Caitlin Camper 15
2:21.22 (2:21.22) 4:45.72 (2:24.50) 7:07.15 (2:21.43) 9:30.47 (2:23.32)
21 Randolph Tc-Nj 'A' 9:36.40 2
1) 2495 NoraMay McSorley 16 2) 2499 Margaret Thomson 15
3) 2491 Carole Harsch 15 4) 2500 Liz Wellman 14
2:22.77 (2:22.77) 4:48.73 (2:25.96) 7:14.82 (2:26.09) 9:36.41 (2:21.59)
22 Imp Nation-NC 'A' 9:38.31 2
1) 1350 Lakeisha Warner 15 2) 1340 Julia Brown 15
3) 1342 Sarah Hoffert 15 4) 1347 Cayla Rodney 15
2:21.63 (2:21.63) 4:48.97 (2:27.34) 7:14.91 (2:25.94) 9:38.31 (2:23.40)
23 Spirit of Pre-MI-Girls 'A' 9:40.12 1
1) 2800 Elianna Shwayder 14 2) 2796 Hannah Cummings 16
3) 2795 Haleigh Cummings 16 4) 2797 Gloria Park 14
2:24.62 (2:24.62) 4:49.52 (2:24.90) 7:17.19 (2:27.67) 9:40.12 (2:22.93)
24 Mount de Sales Academy TC 'A' 9:45.69 1
1) 1897 Katrina Hrabinski 15 2) 1893 Cecilia Craig 16
3) 1890 Caroline Arnold 16 4) 1891 Clare Basil 15
2:20.04 (2:20.04) 4:46.44 (2:26.40) 7:15.45 (2:29.01) 9:45.69 (2:30.24)
25 McDonogh School Tc-Md-Gir 'A' 9:51.83 1
1) 1730 Noemie Noullet 15 2) 1728 Madeleine Heard 15
3) 1731 Margaret Seybold 15 4) 1724 Allison Glossinger 15
2:29.39 (2:29.39) 4:58.30 (2:28.91) 7:22.08 (2:23.78) 9:51.84 (2:29.76)
-- Highlands Tc-Nj 'A' DNS 1
1) 1206 Anna Richard 14 2) 1205 Amanda Pook 16
3) 1203 Hilary McElwain 16 4) 1204 Catherine Pagano 15
-- Barrington Tc-Girls 'A' DNS 2
1) 154 Mary Kate Coogan 14 2) 156 Julianna Portelli 14
3) 157 Megan Verner-Crist 14 4) 155 Abigail Livingston 14

Event 23 Boys 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 17:07.17 3/14/2014 CBA, Lincroft, NJ
B Ferro, M McClemens, Fran Bogan, Tom Rooney
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brothers Tc-Nj 'A' 17:07.17N 2
1) 349 Blaise Ferro 16 2) 352 Michael McClemens 14
3) 346 Fran Bogan 14 4) 354 Tommy Rooney 14
37.064 (37.064) 1:11.444 (34.380) 1:45.504 (34.060) 2:18.194 (32.690)
2:49.564 (31.370) 3:21.364 (31.800) 3:53.084 (31.720) 4:24.724 (31.640)
4:53.874 (29.150) 5:26.304 (32.430) 5:59.144 (32.840) 6:30.694 (31.550)
7:01.484 (30.790) 7:32.424 (30.940) 8:03.014 (30.590) 8:34.724 (31.710)
9:06.824 (32.100) 9:40.164 (33.340) 10:14.484 (34.320) 10:49.154 (34.670)
11:21.214 (32.060) 11:53.324 (32.110) 12:26.194 (32.870) 12:58.794 (32.600)
13:27.824 (29.030) 13:58.384 (30.560) 14:30.024 (31.640) 15:02.014 (31.990)
15:33.434 (31.420) 16:05.404 (31.970) 16:37.434 (32.030) 17:07.166 (29.733)
2 Gig Harbor Tc-Wa 'A' 17:08.44 2
1) 1035 Tristan Peloquin 15 2) 1034 Mahmoud Moussa 14
3) 1033 Logan Carroll 14 4) 1032 Wolfgang Beck 14
37.214 (37.214) 1:11.714 (34.500) 1:45.834 (34.120) 2:17.994 (32.160)
2:49.554 (31.560) 3:20.164 (30.610) 3:50.454 (30.290) 4:21.644 (31.190)
4:52.294 (30.650) 5:25.734 (33.440) 5:59.074 (33.340) 6:31.704 (32.630)
7:04.254 (32.550) 7:37.354 (33.100) 8:11.474 (34.120) 8:44.834 (33.360)
9:14.654 (29.820) 9:47.024 (32.370) 10:19.074 (32.050) 10:51.614 (32.540)
11:23.474 (31.860) 11:55.144 (31.670) 12:25.744 (30.600) 12:54.934 (29.190)
13:25.834 (30.900) 13:57.264 (31.430) 14:29.284 (32.020) 15:01.324 (32.040)
15:32.904 (31.580) 16:05.294 (32.390) 16:36.784 (31.490) 17:08.439 (31.656)
3 Brentwood Tc-Tn 'A' 17:15.58 2
1) 322 Coleman Churitch 14 2) 321 Taylor Caldwell 14
3) 323 Aaron Thomas 14 4) 324 Alec Thomas 14
37.154 (37.154) 1:11.904 (34.750) 1:45.584 (33.680) 2:17.394 (31.810)
2:49.014 (31.620) 3:20.794 (31.780) 3:51.924 (31.130) 4:24.224 (32.300)
4:53.224 (29.000) 5:26.134 (32.910) 5:59.524 (33.390) 6:31.064 (31.540)
7:04.014 (32.950) 7:36.874 (32.860) 8:10.684 (33.810) 8:41.444 (30.760)
9:12.084 (30.640) 9:44.574 (32.490) 10:16.544 (31.970) 10:48.804 (32.260)
11:20.954 (32.150) 11:53.014 (32.060) 12:25.934 (32.920) 12:59.774 (33.840)
13:29.334 (29.560) 14:00.054 (30.720) 14:31.994 (31.940) 15:04.314 (32.320)
15:36.944 (32.630) 16:10.084 (33.140) 16:42.924 (32.840) 17:15.575 (32.651)
4 Warrior Tc-Pa 'A' 17:31.43 2
1) 3733 Eric Stratman 14 2) 3728 Reiny Barchet 14
3) 3731 Kevin Moy 14 4) 3732 Tony Russell 14
37.384 (37.384) 1:11.924 (34.540) 1:46.484 (34.560) 2:18.804 (32.320)
2:50.514 (31.710) 3:22.904 (32.390) 3:56.224 (33.320) 4:27.914 (31.690)
4:58.354 (30.440) 5:31.054 (32.700) 6:04.644 (33.590) 6:37.774 (33.130)
7:10.434 (32.660) 7:43.384 (32.950) 8:16.404 (33.020) 8:48.394 (31.990)
9:18.084 (29.690) 9:50.554 (32.470) 10:24.194 (33.640) 10:57.914 (33.720)
11:32.614 (34.700) 12:07.454 (34.840) 12:42.654 (35.200) 13:12.504 (29.850)
13:41.514 (29.010) 14:12.304 (30.790) 14:43.314 (31.010) 15:15.474 (32.160)
15:47.964 (32.490) 16:21.234 (33.270) 16:55.274 (34.040) 17:31.427 (36.154)
5 Ridgefield Tc-Ct-Boys 'A' 17:37.15 2
1) 2546 Kristian Sogaard 15 2) 2541 Austin Gilbert 15
3) 2540 William Bordash 14 4) 2543 Trevor Hopper 14
38.414 (38.414) 1:12.414 (34.000) 1:47.224 (34.810) 2:19.774 (32.550)
2:52.494 (32.720) 3:25.414 (32.920) 3:58.694 (33.280) 4:28.764 (30.070)
4:58.864 (30.100) 5:31.374 (32.510) 6:05.094 (33.720) 6:38.974 (33.880)
7:13.334 (34.360) 7:48.004 (34.670) 8:21.354 (33.350) 8:51.764 (30.410)
9:22.144 (30.380) 9:54.114 (31.970) 10:26.834 (32.720) 11:00.694 (33.860)
11:34.144 (33.450) 12:08.354 (34.210) 12:42.534 (34.180) 13:15.034 (32.500)
13:45.624 (30.590) 14:18.184 (32.560) 14:51.154 (32.970) 15:23.934 (32.780)
15:57.714 (33.780) 16:31.614 (33.900) 17:04.304 (32.690) 17:37.141 (32.838)
6 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny 'A' 17:44.11 2
1) 967 Joseph Prunty 15 2) 965 Franklin Newton 14
3) 963 Michael Miano 15 4) 960 Conor Lundy 16
37.864 (37.864) 1:11.874 (34.010) 1:45.454 (33.580) 2:17.034 (31.580)
2:49.114 (32.080) 3:21.374 (32.260) 3:54.134 (32.760) 4:27.624 (33.490)
4:57.934 (30.310) 5:30.474 (32.540) 6:04.104 (33.630) 6:37.964 (33.860)
7:10.994 (33.030) 7:44.064 (33.070) 8:17.264 (33.200) 8:50.484 (33.220)
9:21.774 (31.290) 9:54.644 (32.870) 10:28.404 (33.760) 11:03.234 (34.830)
11:38.384 (35.150) 12:13.624 (35.240) 12:48.854 (35.230) 13:21.664 (32.810)
13:53.744 (32.080) 14:26.604 (32.860) 14:59.674 (33.070) 15:32.834 (33.160)
16:06.074 (33.240) 16:39.344 (33.270) 17:12.874 (33.530) 17:44.102 (31.228)
7 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri 'A' 17:45.51 2
1) 1490 Matthew Bouthilette 16 2) 1492 James Placco 15
3) 1491 Daniel Paiva 15 4) 1493 Jack Salisbury 16
37.464 (37.464) 1:11.274 (33.810) 1:46.204 (34.930) 2:19.144 (32.940)
2:51.634 (32.490) 3:24.654 (33.020) 3:57.904 (33.250) 4:28.304 (30.400)
4:58.754 (30.450) 5:31.644 (32.890) 6:05.724 (34.080) 6:39.684 (33.960)
7:14.904 (35.220) 7:51.134 (36.230) 8:27.044 (35.910) 9:00.324 (33.280)
9:30.014 (29.690) 10:01.344 (31.330) 10:33.534 (32.190) 11:06.194 (32.660)
11:39.994 (33.800) 12:14.584 (34.590) 12:48.694 (34.110) 13:23.134 (34.440)
13:54.564 (31.430) 14:26.944 (32.380) 15:00.174 (33.230) 15:33.264 (33.090)
16:07.054 (33.790) 16:41.034 (33.980) 17:14.834 (33.800) 17:45.502 (30.668)
8 Severna Park Tc-Md 'A' 17:45.55 1
1) 2695 Ryan Forsyth 14 2) 2693 Rhys Burgett 14
3) 2696 Jack Kiely 14 4) 2697 Clay Whitney 15
5:32.894 (5:32.894) 6:06.444 (33.550) 6:41.214 (34.770)
7:14.764 (33.550) 7:48.274 (33.510) 8:21.324 (33.050)
8:51.564 (30.240) 9:22.374 (30.810) 9:53.884 (31.510)
10:26.844 (32.960) 11:00.554 (33.710) 11:34.494 (33.940)
12:08.314 (33.820) 12:42.544 (34.230) 13:15.244 (32.700)
13:46.024 (30.780) 14:18.404 (32.380) 14:51.574 (33.170)
15:26.084 (34.510) 16:01.494 (35.410) 16:36.934 (35.440)
17:11.904 (34.970) 17:45.550 (33.647)
9 St. Pius X Catholic Tc-Ga 'A' 17:45.66 2
1) 2913 Andrew Anastasiades 14 2) 2914 Nik Calia 15
3) 2915 Joseph Ferrugia 14 4) 2916 Austin Sprague 14
37.634 (37.634) 1:11.914 (34.280) 1:45.944 (34.030) 2:18.454 (32.510)
2:49.674 (31.220) 3:21.734 (32.060) 3:54.284 (32.550) 4:26.864 (32.580)
4:57.714 (30.850) 5:30.764 (33.050) 6:04.794 (34.030) 6:39.304 (34.510)
7:15.174 (35.870) 7:52.024 (36.850) 8:28.904 (36.880) 9:04.244 (35.340)
9:35.764 (31.520) 10:08.904 (33.140) 10:43.354 (34.450) 11:17.814 (34.460)
11:51.594 (33.780) 12:25.024 (33.430) 12:57.274 (32.250) 13:28.594 (31.320)
13:58.664 (30.070) 14:30.284 (31.620) 15:02.394 (32.110) 15:33.844 (31.450)
16:06.854 (33.010) 16:41.314 (34.460) 17:15.154 (33.840) 17:45.653 (30.499)
10 Adrenaline Tc-De 'A' 17:48.95 2
1) 36 Jack Hagood 14 2) 33 Ben Boswell 15
3) 35 Stephen Garrett 15 4) 37 Henry Paul 14
37.584 (37.584) 1:12.124 (34.540) 1:46.354 (34.230) 2:19.444 (33.090)
2:51.274 (31.830) 3:23.874 (32.600) 3:58.864 (34.990) 4:33.854 (34.990)
5:02.714 (28.860) 5:33.674 (30.960) 6:06.484 (32.810) 6:40.384 (33.900)
7:14.434 (34.050) 7:50.694 (36.260) 8:27.024 (36.330) 9:00.584 (33.560)
9:30.564 (29.980) 10:01.704 (31.140) 10:33.574 (31.870) 11:05.764 (32.190)
11:39.584 (33.820) 12:13.644 (34.060) 12:46.764 (33.120) 13:19.814 (33.050)
13:50.584 (30.770) 14:24.414 (33.830) 14:58.594 (34.180) 15:32.954 (34.360)
16:07.464 (34.510) 16:41.864 (34.400) 17:16.184 (34.320) 17:48.944 (32.760)
11 Riverside Runners-NY 'A' 17:56.35 1
1) 2589 Liam Buckley 14 2) 2591 Jack Farley 15
3) 2593 Will Ziebold 15 4) 2592 Marco Pompilj 15
5:42.334 (5:42.334) 6:16.504 (34.170) 6:50.354 (33.850)
7:24.854 (34.500) 7:58.934 (34.080) 8:32.994 (34.060)
9:05.694 (32.700) 9:37.964 (32.270) 10:11.684 (33.720)
10:45.554 (33.870) 11:20.504 (34.950) 11:56.494 (35.990)
12:32.204 (35.710) 13:07.234 (35.030) 13:39.704 (32.470)
14:09.174 (29.470) 14:41.514 (32.340) 15:15.164 (33.650)
15:48.314 (33.150) 16:21.374 (33.060) 16:54.204 (32.830)
17:26.434 (32.230) 17:56.346 (29.913)
12 Ronkonkoma Rc-Ny 'A' 17:58.79 1
1) 2626 Isaac Garcia-Cassani 14 2) 2627 Jonathan Lauer 17
3) 2628 John Onken 15 4) 2625 Anthony Coccia 14
5:32.644 (5:32.644) 6:06.734 (34.090) 6:41.554 (34.820)
7:15.584 (34.030) 7:49.694 (34.110) 8:24.504 (34.810)
8:59.214 (34.710) 9:30.284 (31.070) 10:04.114 (33.830)
10:38.194 (34.080) 11:12.744 (34.550) 11:47.704 (34.960)
12:22.924 (35.220) 12:58.774 (35.850) 13:33.604 (34.830)
14:04.124 (30.520) 14:36.204 (32.080) 15:09.664 (33.460)
15:43.574 (33.910) 16:17.494 (33.920) 16:51.804 (34.310)
17:25.164 (33.360) 17:58.786 (33.623)
13 Brothers Tc-Nj 'B' 18:05.07 1
1) 353 Greg Paugh 15 2) 348 Aiden Durney 15
3) 355 Nick Trigani 16 4) 351 Josh Kruppa 15
5:32.364 (5:32.364) 6:06.474 (34.110) 6:41.204 (34.730)
7:15.194 (33.990) 7:49.274 (34.080) 8:23.984 (34.710)
8:57.084 (33.100) 9:27.864 (30.780) 10:01.074 (33.210)
10:36.504 (35.430) 11:12.344 (35.840) 11:47.814 (35.470)
12:22.994 (35.180) 12:56.234 (33.240) 13:27.824 (31.590)
13:59.624 (31.800) 14:33.024 (33.400) 15:08.244 (35.220)
15:43.894 (35.650) 16:19.584 (35.690) 16:54.644 (35.060)
17:29.804 (35.160) 18:05.063 (35.260)
14 Darien Tc-Ct-Boys 'A' 18:11.81 2
1) 682 Armstrong Noonan 16 2) 678 Marshall Huffman 14
3) 675 Arthur Cassidy 15 4) 679 Peter Kreuch 14
37.894 (37.894) 1:12.154 (34.260) 1:46.034 (33.880) 2:18.534 (32.500)
2:50.404 (31.870) 3:21.964 (31.560) 3:53.754 (31.790) 4:25.204 (31.450)
4:55.034 (29.830) 5:27.724 (32.690) 6:01.444 (33.720) 6:35.504 (34.060)
7:09.624 (34.120) 7:44.044 (34.420) 8:18.654 (34.610) 8:49.504 (30.850)
9:20.994 (31.490) 9:55.014 (34.020) 10:30.904 (35.890) 11:07.494 (36.590)
11:44.204 (36.710) 12:20.624 (36.420) 12:57.524 (36.900) 13:32.394 (34.870)
14:04.994 (32.600) 14:39.394 (34.400) 15:13.274 (33.880) 15:49.204 (35.930)
16:24.684 (35.480) 17:01.254 (36.570) 17:37.424 (36.170) 18:11.806 (34.382)
15 North Allegheny Tc-Pa 'A' 18:13.07 2
1) 2060 Cordon Louco 14 2) 2063 Kolbe Short 14
3) 2062 Matt McGoey 15 4) 2059 Michael Becich 14
37.414 (37.414) 1:11.834 (34.420) 1:46.464 (34.630) 2:19.464 (33.000)
2:52.924 (33.460) 3:27.174 (34.250) 4:02.764 (35.590) 4:37.174 (34.410)
5:07.444 (30.270) 5:39.924 (32.480) 6:13.904 (33.980) 6:49.834 (35.930)
7:27.204 (37.370) 8:04.504 (37.300) 8:42.684 (38.180) 9:18.294 (35.610)
9:50.424 (32.130) 10:23.954 (33.530) 10:58.474 (34.520) 11:32.484 (34.010)
12:06.894 (34.410) 12:41.504 (34.610) 13:16.464 (34.960) 13:46.354 (29.890)
14:16.694 (30.340) 14:48.334 (31.640) 15:20.434 (32.100) 15:54.104 (33.670)
16:28.454 (34.350) 17:03.144 (34.690) 17:38.774 (35.630) 18:13.066 (34.292)
16 William Hall Tc-Ct 'A' 18:14.54 1
1) 3926 Zach Magin 14 2) 3927 Grant O'Connor 15
3) 3923 Chris Alhquist 14 4) 3925 Ari Klau 15
5:33.844 (5:33.844) 6:07.904 (34.060) 6:41.934 (34.030)
7:16.004 (34.070) 7:48.264 (32.260) 8:20.414 (32.150)
8:52.854 (32.440) 9:24.914 (32.060) 9:59.734 (34.820)
10:35.944 (36.210) 11:13.474 (37.530) 11:50.534 (37.060)
12:28.264 (37.730) 13:04.584 (36.320) 13:36.824 (32.240)
14:07.744 (30.920) 14:41.224 (33.480) 15:15.264 (34.040)
15:50.764 (35.500) 16:27.114 (36.350) 17:04.384 (37.270)
17:40.164 (35.780) 18:14.540 (34.377)
17 Cherry Hill East Tc-Nj 'A' 18:15.73 1
1) 512 Dan Helfand 15 2) 511 Aaron Groff 16
3) 510 Ben Dillon 14 4) 513 Christian Mele 15
5:41.084 (5:41.084) 6:15.844 (34.760) 6:50.254 (34.410)
7:24.274 (34.020) 7:59.384 (35.110) 8:32.964 (33.580)
9:05.344 (32.380) 9:37.734 (32.390) 10:11.724 (33.990)
10:45.714 (33.990) 11:20.394 (34.680) 11:56.034 (35.640)
12:31.414 (35.380) 13:05.474 (34.060) 13:37.324 (31.850)
14:08.484 (31.160) 14:41.964 (33.480) 15:16.914 (34.950)
15:52.944 (36.030) 16:29.514 (36.570) 17:05.804 (36.290)
17:41.754 (35.950) 18:15.725 (33.972)
18 Haddonfield Memorial Tc-N 'A' 18:22.73 1
1) 1100 Greg Pelose 16 2) 1101 Austin Stoner 16
3) 1099 John Greenberg 14 4) 1098 Alex Gigliotti 14
5:42.654 (5:42.654) 6:17.104 (34.450) 6:51.474 (34.370)
7:25.844 (34.370) 8:00.824 (34.980) 8:35.644 (34.820)
9:09.764 (34.120) 9:40.884 (31.120) 10:14.664 (33.780)
10:50.074 (35.410) 11:25.534 (35.460) 12:01.504 (35.970)
12:37.674 (36.170) 13:13.514 (35.840) 13:45.564 (32.050)
14:18.264 (32.700) 14:50.684 (32.420) 15:25.494 (34.810)
16:00.974 (35.480) 16:37.134 (36.160) 17:13.284 (36.150)
17:49.544 (36.260) 18:22.724 (33.181)
19 Kingston Tc-Ny-Boys 'A' 18:30.09 1
1) 1466 Thorr Trowbridge 16 2) 1463 Brandon Bogert 15
3) 1465 Rastafari Morgan 15 4) 1467 Shane White 14
5:44.204 (5:44.204) 6:20.104 (35.900) 6:56.714 (36.610)
7:33.224 (36.510) 8:10.834 (37.610) 8:47.294 (36.460)
9:21.964 (34.670) 9:51.394 (29.430) 10:24.174 (32.780)
10:58.164 (33.990) 11:33.564 (35.400) 12:09.424 (35.860)
12:45.094 (35.670) 13:21.384 (36.290) 13:54.884 (33.500)
14:25.824 (30.940) 14:58.984 (33.160) 15:33.854 (34.870)
16:09.014 (35.160) 16:44.864 (35.850) 17:20.934 (36.070)
17:57.424 (36.490) 18:30.084 (32.661)
20 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri 'A' 18:33.07 1
1) 238 Colin Tierney 14 2) 228 Jared Boulanger 15
3) 231 Avery Ingegneri 16 4) 229 Grant Gauthier 15
5:33.434 (5:33.434) 6:09.424 (35.990) 6:46.844 (37.420)
7:25.074 (38.230) 8:01.644 (36.570) 8:40.794 (39.150)
9:16.764 (35.970) 9:49.714 (32.950) 10:23.504 (33.790)
10:58.704 (35.200) 11:33.354 (34.650) 12:09.194 (35.840)
12:45.164 (35.970) 13:20.524 (35.360) 13:52.614 (32.090)
14:23.174 (30.560) 14:56.974 (33.800) 15:30.834 (33.860)
16:07.064 (36.230) 16:43.684 (36.620) 17:21.204 (37.520)
17:57.954 (36.750) 18:33.062 (35.109)
21 Warrior Tc-Pa 'B' 18:42.53 1
1) 3735 Steven Thompson 14 2) 3729 Seamus Collins 14
3) 3730 Alex Knapp 15 4) 3734 Will Swart 15
5:45.704 (5:45.704) 6:21.744 (36.040) 6:58.544 (36.800)
7:35.814 (37.270) 8:12.414 (36.600) 8:48.954 (36.540)
9:24.604 (35.650) 9:58.534 (33.930) 10:31.334 (32.800)
11:04.284 (32.950) 11:37.954 (33.670) 12:12.584 (34.630)
12:47.624 (35.040) 13:22.974 (35.350) 13:57.094 (34.120)
14:30.254 (33.160) 15:04.514 (34.260) 15:39.654 (35.140)
16:15.494 (35.840) 16:52.774 (37.280) 17:30.334 (37.560)
18:06.614 (36.280) 18:42.523 (35.910)
22 Peabody Tc-Ma 'A' 18:51.01 1
1) 2268 Alexander Greco 15 2) 2270 Benjamin Manoogian 15
3) 2264 Benjamin Braz 14 4) 2267 Drew Fossa 14
5:50.824 (5:50.824) 6:26.304 (35.480) 7:03.314 (37.010)
7:41.504 (38.190) 8:19.724 (38.220) 8:57.344 (37.620)
9:33.144 (35.800) 10:04.654 (31.510) 10:38.394 (33.740)
11:14.094 (35.700) 11:49.634 (35.540) 12:27.104 (37.470)
13:05.204 (38.100) 13:41.984 (36.780) 14:17.794 (35.810)
14:48.374 (30.580) 15:21.174 (32.800) 15:55.264 (34.090)
16:30.274 (35.010) 17:05.524 (35.250) 17:40.424 (34.900)
18:16.594 (36.170) 18:51.002 (34.409)

Event 24 Girls 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 19:59.24 3/12/2005 Saratoga, Saratoga, NY
L Ferguson, K Delay, C Lane, Nicole Blood
Armory HS: A 20:00.97 3/10/2012 Tatnall, Wilmington, DE
R Anderson J Williams, R Salter, Haley Pierce
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Blacksburg Tc-Va 'A' 20:28.56 2
1) 266 Emily Beatty 15 2) 270 Jenn Fleming 15
3) 269 Claire Ewing-Nelson 14 4) 265 Bonnie Angermeier 15
6.990 (6.990) 43.880 (36.890) 1:22.150 (38.270) 2:00.740 (38.590)
2:41.110 (40.370) 3:22.690 (41.580) 4:03.960 (41.270) 4:47.020 (43.060)
5:27.950 (40.930) 6:02.950 (35.000) 6:41.180 (38.230) 7:21.310 (40.130)
8:01.360 (40.050) 8:40.200 (38.840) 9:18.940 (38.740) 9:54.660 (35.720)
10:29.840 (35.180) 11:06.540 (36.700) 11:44.120 (37.580) 12:22.270 (38.150)
13:00.840 (38.570) 13:39.750 (38.910) 14:18.680 (38.930) 14:56.500 (37.820)
15:34.230 (37.730) 16:09.180 (34.950) 16:46.610 (37.430) 17:23.990 (37.380)
18:02.050 (38.060) 18:40.780 (38.730) 19:18.760 (37.980) 19:55.230 (36.470)
2 Oakton Tc-Va 'A' 20:34.05 2
1) 2170 Allie Klimkiewicz 15 2) 2171 Leya Salis 17
3) 2169 Casey Kendall 17 4) 2168 Hailey Dougherty 14
7.210 (7.210) 43.610 (36.400) 1:21.640 (38.030) 2:00.460 (38.820)
2:39.290 (38.830) 3:19.100 (39.810) 3:59.010 (39.910) 4:36.970 (37.960)
5:13.720 (36.750) 5:50.200 (36.480) 6:28.600 (38.400) 7:06.610 (38.010)
7:46.230 (39.620) 8:26.780 (40.550) 9:08.280 (41.500) 9:48.470 (40.190)
10:25.510 (37.040) 11:02.280 (36.770) 11:39.380 (37.100) 12:17.290 (37.910)
12:56.270 (38.980) 13:35.540 (39.270) 14:14.490 (38.950) 14:53.570 (39.080)
15:28.740 (35.170) 16:02.090 (33.350) 16:37.530 (35.440) 17:14.740 (37.210)
17:52.830 (38.090) 18:31.750 (38.920) 19:11.170 (39.420) 19:52.010 (40.840)
3 Unionville Tc-Pa 'A' 20:40.10 2
1) 3594 Gretchen Mills 15 2) 3592 Emily Fisher 14
3) 3597 Olivia Young 15 4) 3596 Courtney Smith 14
7.81 (7.81) 44.470 (36.66) 1:23.480 (39.010) 2:01.630 (38.150)
2:40.850 (39.220) 3:19.310 (38.460) 3:58.350 (39.040) 4:36.650 (38.300)
5:13.380 (36.730) 5:49.850 (36.470) 6:28.240 (38.390) 7:07.340 (39.100)
7:47.930 (40.590) 8:28.650 (40.720) 9:10.730 (42.080) 9:52.750 (42.020)
10:32.340 (39.590) 11:08.760 (36.420) 11:45.980 (37.220) 12:24.120 (38.140)
13:01.740 (37.620) 13:39.960 (38.220) 14:18.210 (38.250) 14:55.960 (37.750)
15:32.950 (36.990) 16:09.510 (36.560) 16:47.470 (37.960) 17:24.770 (37.300)
18:03.690 (38.920) 18:42.220 (38.530) 19:22.030 (39.810) 20:01.850 (39.820)
4 Haddonfield Memorial Tc-N 'A' 20:53.03 2
1) 1106 Shelby Cain 14 2) 1105 Kaitlyn Bonnet 17
3) 1110 Meg Schroeter 17 4) 1107 Briana Gess 17
5.880 (5.880) 43.610 (37.730) 1:22.340 (38.730) 2:00.030 (37.690)
2:39.760 (39.730) 3:18.790 (39.030) 3:59.030 (40.240) 4:37.660 (38.630)
5:13.440 (35.780) 5:49.940 (36.500) 6:28.390 (38.450) 7:07.020 (38.630)
7:47.700 (40.680) 8:28.150 (40.450) 9:09.850 (41.700) 9:50.260 (40.410)
10:28.480 (38.220) 11:05.460 (36.980) 11:43.570 (38.110) 12:23.450 (39.880)
13:04.490 (41.040) 13:47.110 (42.620) 14:30.500 (43.390) 15:14.030 (43.530)
15:56.320 (42.290) 16:31.440 (35.120) 17:07.910 (36.470) 17:45.760 (37.850)
18:23.280 (37.520) 19:00.850 (37.570) 19:39.100 (38.250) 20:17.180 (38.080)
5 Spirit of Pre-MI-Girls 'A' 21:02.16 2
1) 2800 Elianna Shwayder 14 2) 2796 Hannah Cummings 16
3) 2798 Abby Rentschler 15 4) 2794 Kennedy Beazley 14
6.260 (6.260) 43.260 (37.000) 1:21.420 (38.160) 2:00.400 (38.980)
2:39.690 (39.290) 3:19.220 (39.530) 3:58.590 (39.370) 4:36.530 (37.940)
5:10.640 (34.110) 5:44.450 (33.810) 6:21.720 (37.270) 7:01.150 (39.430)
7:41.830 (40.680) 8:23.820 (41.990) 9:07.530 (43.710) 9:49.420 (41.890)
10:28.230 (38.810) 11:04.540 (36.310) 11:42.120 (37.580) 12:20.750 (38.630)
13:01.010 (40.260) 13:40.640 (39.630) 14:22.540 (41.900) 15:06.050 (43.510)
15:47.670 (41.620) 16:24.450 (36.780) 17:01.980 (37.530) 17:41.160 (39.180)
18:21.890 (40.730) 19:02.780 (40.890) 19:44.240 (41.460) 20:25.220 (40.980)
6 Greater Elmira Tc-Ny-Girl 'A' 21:09.29 2
1) 1075 Khiere Ashley 15 2) 1080 Mackenzie Tubbs 17
3) 1081 Abbey Wheeler 16 4) 1079 Jessica Thatcher 15
7.310 (7.310) 44.900 (37.590) 1:25.060 (40.160) 2:04.980 (39.920)
2:45.320 (40.340) 3:25.570 (40.250) 4:05.940 (40.370) 4:45.280 (39.340)
5:23.060 (37.780) 6:03.290 (40.230) 6:42.150 (38.860) 7:22.610 (40.460)
8:03.180 (40.570) 8:43.960 (40.780) 9:25.710 (41.750) 10:06.110 (40.400)
10:44.830 (38.720) 11:18.180 (33.350) 11:54.570 (36.390) 12:32.900 (38.330)
13:11.700 (38.800) 13:51.250 (39.550) 14:30.090 (38.840) 15:08.350 (38.260)
15:46.400 (38.050) 16:26.390 (39.990) 17:06.190 (39.800) 17:46.170 (39.980)
18:27.460 (41.290) 19:07.350 (39.890) 19:48.650 (41.300) 20:28.260 (39.610)
7 Lower Bucks Tc-Pa 'A' 21:11.88 1
1) 1634 Erin O'Connell 15 2) 1635 Olivia Sargent 16
3) 1633 Hannah Molloy 16 4) 4032 Erica Gray 14
44.017 (44.017) 1:22.027 (38.010) 2:01.047 (39.020) 2:40.067 (39.020)
3:19.397 (39.330) 3:59.817 (40.420) 4:41.247 (41.430) 5:21.157 (39.910)
5:54.937 (33.780) 6:32.027 (37.090) 7:11.257 (39.230) 7:51.137 (39.880)
8:31.937 (40.800) 9:12.067 (40.130) 9:52.587 (40.520) 10:30.997 (38.410)
11:07.597 (36.600) 11:45.467 (37.870) 12:24.457 (38.990) 13:04.407 (39.950)
13:44.437 (40.030) 14:25.007 (40.570) 15:05.457 (40.450) 15:44.807 (39.350)
16:20.957 (36.150) 16:59.407 (38.450) 17:40.237 (40.830) 18:23.457 (43.220)
19:07.897 (44.440) 19:50.957 (43.060) 20:32.787 (41.830) 21:11.880 (39.093)
8 Runner's High Rc-Nj 'A' 21:15.01 2
1) 2640 Eryn Mills 15 2) 2633 Megan Coakley 14
3) 2635 Gracie Eckstein 15 4) 2639 MaryKate McNamara 15
6.770 (6.770) 44.000 (37.230) 1:22.120 (38.120) 2:00.900 (38.780)
2:40.800 (39.900) 3:20.500 (39.700) 4:00.800 (40.300) 4:40.370 (39.570)
5:17.800 (37.430) 5:51.810 (34.010) 6:31.080 (39.270) 7:10.890 (39.810)
7:52.420 (41.530) 8:35.070 (42.650) 9:16.490 (41.420) 9:58.620 (42.130)
10:36.920 (38.300) 11:14.050 (37.130) 11:51.740 (37.690) 12:30.160 (38.420)
13:11.120 (40.960) 13:52.030 (40.910) 14:33.030 (41.000) 15:15.260 (42.230)
15:57.170 (41.910) 16:33.250 (36.080) 17:12.230 (38.980) 17:53.360 (41.130)
18:33.970 (40.610) 19:16.330 (42.360) 19:59.610 (43.280) 20:39.450 (39.840)
9 Western Cary Tc-Nc 'A' 21:16.16 1
1) 3885 Elly Henes 16 2) 3883 Theresa Enright 15
3) 3887 Savannah Lips 14 4) 3890 Katie Tomasi 16
43.007 (43.007) 1:21.757 (38.750) 2:00.697 (38.940) 2:39.557 (38.860)
3:17.847 (38.290) 3:55.627 (37.780) 4:35.607 (39.980) 5:13.687 (38.080)
5:51.757 (38.070) 6:30.777 (39.020) 7:11.147 (40.370) 7:52.117 (40.970)
8:33.757 (41.640) 9:15.037 (41.280) 9:55.737 (40.700) 10:32.497 (36.760)
11:10.317 (37.820) 11:48.187 (37.870) 12:28.557 (40.370) 13:09.727 (41.170)
13:52.147 (42.420) 14:34.637 (42.490) 15:17.107 (42.470) 15:57.277 (40.170)
16:32.577 (35.300) 17:09.747 (37.170) 17:48.697 (38.950) 18:29.787 (41.090)
19:11.447 (41.660) 19:53.927 (42.480) 20:36.367 (42.440) 21:16.153 (39.786)
10 Bowling Green Lightning-K 'A' 21:19.45 2
1) 304 Madisyn Peeples 17 2) 305 Ciara Scott 14
3) 307 Lauren Wheeler 14 4) 303 Brittney Hansen 16
7.340 (7.340) 44.470 (37.130) 1:23.060 (38.590) 2:01.290 (38.230)
2:41.220 (39.930) 3:21.270 (40.050) 4:00.700 (39.430) 4:39.020 (38.320)
5:16.180 (37.160) 5:52.000 (35.820) 6:31.090 (39.090) 7:10.990 (39.900)
7:52.720 (41.730) 8:34.500 (41.780) 9:18.130 (43.630) 9:58.580 (40.450)
10:39.300 (40.720) 11:14.120 (34.820) 11:51.880 (37.760) 12:30.690 (38.810)
13:10.580 (39.890) 13:51.990 (41.410) 14:33.790 (41.800) 15:16.740 (42.950)
15:57.270 (40.530) 16:31.330 (34.060) 17:08.510 (37.180) 17:48.370 (39.860)
18:30.690 (42.320) 19:13.940 (43.250) 19:57.770 (43.830) 20:40.030 (42.260)
11 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny 'A' 21:25.73 2
1) 2729 Hannah Reale 18 2) 2724 Danielle Jordan 16
3) 2720 Emily Crounse 16 4) 2731 Caroline Rusch 15
6.260 (6.260) 44.690 (38.430) 1:24.110 (39.420) 2:02.740 (38.630)
2:41.890 (39.150) 3:22.250 (40.360) 4:02.640 (40.390) 4:42.660 (40.020)
5:20.390 (37.730) 5:57.540 (37.150) 6:38.900 (41.360) 7:21.380 (42.480)
8:01.620 (40.240) 8:42.960 (41.340) 9:25.520 (42.560) 10:05.930 (40.410)
10:42.290 (36.360) 11:17.540 (35.250) 11:55.630 (38.090) 12:36.580 (40.950)
13:18.850 (42.270) 14:02.650 (43.800) 14:45.920 (43.270) 15:26.450 (40.530)
16:02.690 (36.240) 16:39.290 (36.600) 17:19.160 (39.870) 18:01.040 (41.880)
18:42.260 (41.220) 19:24.680 (42.420) 20:07.320 (42.640) 20:48.040 (40.720)
12 North Shore Rc-Ny 'A' 21:31.09 1
1) 2105 Stacie Nadel 15 2) 2103 Stephanie Bazan 16
3) 2107 Diana Vizza 16 4) 2106 Alexandra Osman 14
43.957 (43.957) 1:22.517 (38.560) 2:02.287 (39.770) 2:41.917 (39.630)
3:22.657 (40.740) 4:03.507 (40.850) 4:44.887 (41.380) 5:24.447 (39.560)
6:00.567 (36.120) 6:39.407 (38.840) 7:20.447 (41.040) 8:03.037 (42.590)
8:46.257 (43.220) 9:30.097 (43.840) 10:14.297 (44.200) 10:56.347 (42.050)
11:32.437 (36.090) 12:10.807 (38.370) 12:50.317 (39.510) 13:30.887 (40.570)
14:11.757 (40.870) 14:53.887 (42.130) 15:35.237 (41.350) 16:12.117 (36.880)
16:49.087 (36.970) 17:27.847 (38.760) 18:08.397 (40.550) 18:48.697 (40.300)
19:29.137 (40.440) 20:10.677 (41.540) 20:51.867 (41.190) 21:31.090 (39.223)
13 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa 'A' 21:35.88 2
1) 1020 Brigit Andersson 15 2) 1030 Alice Wistar 16
3) 1024 Caitlin Harrity 16 4) 1029 Sarah Walker 16
5.670 (5.670) 44.360 (38.690) 1:22.690 (38.330) 2:01.240 (38.550)
2:41.350 (40.110) 3:22.000 (40.650) 4:02.160 (40.160) 4:44.170 (42.010)
5:26.540 (42.370) 6:03.680 (37.140) 6:43.140 (39.460) 7:23.810 (40.670)
8:04.540 (40.730) 8:45.480 (40.940) 9:27.170 (41.690) 10:09.390 (42.220)
10:51.350 (41.960) 11:30.990 (39.640) 12:12.330 (41.340) 12:55.320 (42.990)
13:38.750 (43.430) 14:21.230 (42.480) 15:04.520 (43.290) 15:47.860 (43.340)
16:27.270 (39.410) 17:01.440 (34.170) 17:37.900 (36.460) 18:15.880 (37.980)
18:55.410 (39.530) 19:35.860 (40.450) 20:16.600 (40.740) 20:56.650 (40.050)
14 Hopkinton Tc-Ma 'A' 21:38.99 1
1) 1283 Lauren Hazzard 15 2) 1279 Shelby Aarden 15
3) 1284 MaryPaule Monks 15 4) 1281 MaryKate Cavanaugh 14
46.197 (46.197) 1:25.347 (39.150) 2:05.317 (39.970) 2:45.347 (40.030)
3:24.757 (39.410) 4:04.967 (40.210) 4:44.257 (39.290) 5:20.307 (36.050)
5:55.577 (35.270) 6:33.017 (37.440) 7:12.427 (39.410) 7:52.517 (40.090)
8:33.537 (41.020) 9:14.057 (40.520) 9:54.917 (40.860) 10:32.647 (37.730)
11:10.337 (37.690) 11:50.387 (40.050) 12:31.977 (41.590) 13:14.537 (42.560)
13:58.257 (43.720) 14:41.577 (43.320) 15:25.537 (43.960) 16:04.867 (39.330)
16:46.407 (41.540) 17:28.167 (41.760) 18:08.567 (40.400) 18:50.887 (42.320)
19:33.547 (42.660) 20:16.187 (42.640) 20:59.567 (43.380) 21:38.990 (39.423)
15 Kinetic Rc-Ny 'A' 21:40.01 1
1) 1446 Amelia Mahoney 17 2) 1451 Lena Ruggles 18
3) 1450 Gabrielle Robens 16 4) 1447 Sarah Morin 14
44.487 (44.487) 1:24.437 (39.950) 2:06.047 (41.610) 2:47.907 (41.860)
3:30.277 (42.370) 4:13.237 (42.960) 4:55.487 (42.250) 5:35.247 (39.760)
6:11.767 (36.520) 6:51.377 (39.610) 7:32.817 (41.440) 8:13.467 (40.650)
8:54.507 (41.040) 9:35.147 (40.640) 10:16.227 (41.080) 10:55.397 (39.170)
11:32.547 (37.150) 12:11.097 (38.550) 12:50.537 (39.440) 13:31.197 (40.660)
14:13.817 (42.620) 14:56.927 (43.110) 15:38.207 (41.280) 16:17.827 (39.620)
16:54.807 (36.980) 17:34.457 (39.650) 18:14.757 (40.300) 18:55.087 (40.330)
19:36.637 (41.550) 20:18.557 (41.920) 21:00.737 (42.180) 21:40.009 (39.272)
16 Corning Tc-Ny 'A' 21:43.05 1
1) 607 Jessica Lawson 17 2) 608 Natalie Rogus 15
3) 610 Maddie Ustanik 15 4) 604 Mia Bates 14
45.007 (45.007) 1:23.637 (38.630) 2:04.167 (40.530) 2:42.977 (38.810)
3:22.027 (39.050) 4:01.387 (39.360) 4:41.247 (39.860) 5:19.077 (37.830)
5:55.407 (36.330) 6:33.777 (38.370) 7:13.377 (39.600) 7:53.337 (39.960)
8:33.677 (40.340) 9:15.367 (41.690) 9:55.897 (40.530) 10:33.557 (37.660)
11:11.577 (38.020) 11:51.497 (39.920) 12:32.577 (41.080) 13:15.037 (42.460)
13:56.827 (41.790) 14:37.987 (41.160) 15:19.827 (41.840) 15:57.967 (38.140)
16:34.447 (36.480) 17:16.157 (41.710) 17:58.577 (42.420) 18:42.577 (44.000)
19:27.147 (44.570) 20:12.737 (45.590) 21:00.857 (48.120) 21:43.043 (42.186)
17 Garden City Tc-Ny 'A' 21:45.54 1
1) 1002 Stephanie Gerland 16 2) 1001 Jennifer Gerland 15
3) 998 Caroline Ferri 15 4) 999 Laurel Fisher 15
44.807 (44.807) 1:23.667 (38.860) 2:03.027 (39.360) 2:43.467 (40.440)
3:22.317 (38.850) 4:01.747 (39.430) 4:41.767 (40.020) 5:19.237 (37.470)
5:55.117 (35.880) 6:33.547 (38.430) 7:13.077 (39.530) 7:54.397 (41.320)
8:35.437 (41.040) 9:16.957 (41.520) 9:57.907 (40.950) 10:37.087 (39.180)
11:13.957 (36.870) 11:55.637 (41.680) 12:37.207 (41.570) 13:19.247 (42.040)
14:02.327 (43.080) 14:44.627 (42.300) 15:28.037 (43.410) 16:06.887 (38.850)
16:43.327 (36.440) 17:21.847 (38.520) 18:03.627 (41.780) 18:46.717 (43.090)
19:31.207 (44.490) 20:16.557 (45.350) 21:02.457 (45.900) 21:45.538 (43.081)
18 Louisville Tc-Ky 'A' 21:51.49 2
1) 1624 Abbie Wright 15 2) 1616 Bailey Davis 14
3) 1617 Kenzley Defler 14 4) 1610 Emily Bean 14
7.810 (7.810) 44.770 (36.960) 1:24.720 (39.950) 2:04.580 (39.860)
2:45.840 (41.260) 3:28.000 (42.160) 4:10.130 (42.130) 4:51.340 (41.210)
5:31.070 (39.730) 6:06.580 (35.510) 6:45.320 (38.740) 7:25.990 (40.670)
8:07.570 (41.580) 8:47.960 (40.390) 9:27.740 (39.780) 10:06.480 (38.740)
10:41.860 (35.380) 11:17.090 (35.230) 11:55.190 (38.100) 12:36.130 (40.940)
13:19.510 (43.380) 14:03.940 (44.430) 14:49.590 (45.650) 15:35.320 (45.730)
16:18.990 (43.670) 16:58.970 (39.980) 17:38.780 (39.810) 18:18.610 (39.830)
18:59.650 (41.040) 19:40.940 (41.290) 20:23.490 (42.550) 21:07.760 (44.270)
19 Pearl River Tc-Ny-Girls 'A' 21:53.66 1
1) 2286 Catherine Raywood 15 2) 2279 Ailish Durcan 17
3) 2281 Kelly Hayes 14 4) 2280 Kaitlyn Harding 17
44.307 (44.307) 1:24.157 (39.850) 2:05.977 (41.820) 2:47.867 (41.890)
3:31.127 (43.260) 4:14.317 (43.190) 4:57.017 (42.700) 5:36.537 (39.520)
6:14.287 (37.750) 6:54.947 (40.660) 7:35.877 (40.930) 8:16.787 (40.910)
8:59.057 (42.270) 9:40.897 (41.840) 10:21.607 (40.710) 11:01.237 (39.630)
11:35.917 (34.680) 12:12.887 (36.970) 12:51.077 (38.190) 13:29.917 (38.840)
14:09.487 (39.570) 14:50.587 (41.100) 15:32.587 (42.000) 16:15.577 (42.990)
16:55.537 (39.960) 17:36.687 (41.150) 18:18.017 (41.330) 19:00.157 (42.140)
19:43.227 (43.070) 20:26.367 (43.140) 21:10.827 (44.460) 21:53.654 (42.827)
20 Lowell Tc-Ma 'A' 21:57.46 1
1) 1632 Marissa Richards 14 2) 1627 Hannah Laughlin 16
3) 1630 Alexandra Richards 16 4) 1631 Kaley Richards 16
44.527 (44.527) 1:24.137 (39.610) 2:05.107 (40.970) 2:47.367 (42.260)
3:30.627 (43.260) 4:14.057 (43.430) 4:56.867 (42.810) 5:34.127 (37.260)
6:11.937 (37.810) 6:51.557 (39.620) 7:33.247 (41.690) 8:15.147 (41.900)
8:58.277 (43.130) 9:42.417 (44.140) 10:28.057 (45.640) 11:09.937 (41.880)
11:48.477 (38.540) 12:28.917 (40.440) 13:10.707 (41.790) 13:54.387 (43.680)
14:38.237 (43.850) 15:24.237 (46.000) 16:09.657 (45.420) 16:51.837 (42.180)
17:28.627 (36.790) 18:07.977 (39.350) 18:46.977 (39.000) 19:26.807 (39.830)
20:07.387 (40.580) 20:47.747 (40.360) 21:26.637 (38.890) 21:57.456 (30.819)
21 Colonie Central Tc-Ny 'A' 21:58.59 1
1) 567 Bellame Bower 16 2) 568 Amanda Chambers 17
3) 570 Marilyn O'Brien 18 4) 569 Jackie Malecki 14
43.967 (43.967) 1:22.907 (38.940) 2:02.127 (39.220) 2:42.387 (40.260)
3:23.277 (40.890) 4:04.647 (41.370) 4:46.627 (41.980) 5:22.927 (36.300)
5:58.887 (35.960) 6:38.367 (39.480) 7:19.397 (41.030) 8:01.587 (42.190)
8:44.617 (43.030) 9:27.957 (43.340) 10:11.427 (43.470) 10:50.597 (39.170)
11:30.937 (40.340) 12:10.657 (39.720) 12:51.607 (40.950) 13:33.047 (41.440)
14:16.547 (43.500) 15:01.737 (45.190) 15:46.237 (44.500) 16:30.197 (43.960)
17:07.737 (37.540) 17:46.757 (39.020) 18:27.827 (41.070) 19:09.717 (41.890)
19:50.777 (41.060) 20:33.267 (42.490) 21:16.647 (43.380) 21:58.585 (41.938)
22 Kinetic Rc-Ny 'B' 22:00.65 1
1) 1452 Estela Smith 15 2) 1457 Samantha Vetter 18
3) 1456 Carly Vetter 18 4) 1445 Spencer Hayes 15
44.587 (44.587) 1:23.907 (39.320) 2:05.777 (41.870) 2:48.197 (42.420)
3:30.877 (42.680) 4:14.417 (43.540) 4:56.147 (41.730) 5:33.867 (37.720)
6:12.217 (38.350) 6:52.917 (40.700) 7:32.347 (39.430) 8:13.837 (41.490)
8:55.707 (41.870) 9:37.557 (41.850) 10:19.207 (41.650) 10:59.487 (40.280)
11:38.217 (38.730) 12:20.777 (42.560) 13:04.037 (43.260) 13:47.157 (43.120)
14:30.327 (43.170) 15:14.127 (43.800) 15:57.587 (43.460) 16:40.017 (42.430)
17:14.977 (34.960) 17:54.767 (39.790) 18:36.087 (41.320) 19:17.807 (41.720)
20:00.357 (42.550) 20:41.527 (41.170) 21:22.807 (41.280) 22:00.643 (37.836)
23 Hereford Tc-Md 'A' 22:01.53 2
1) 1166 Erin Causey 14 2) 1165 Meghan Anderson 15
3) 1167 Sarah Coffey 16 4) 1170 Kelly Wesolowski 17
5.880 (5.880) 43.840 (37.960) 1:24.090 (40.250) 2:06.630 (42.540)
2:48.310 (41.680) 3:30.830 (42.520) 4:15.010 (44.180) 4:59.880 (44.870)
5:40.820 (40.940) 6:17.380 (36.560) 6:56.830 (39.450) 7:38.080 (41.250)
8:20.500 (42.420) 9:03.900 (43.400) 9:47.690 (43.790) 10:31.230 (43.540)
11:11.090 (39.860) 11:47.110 (36.020) 12:25.780 (38.670) 13:06.870 (41.090)
13:48.550 (41.680) 14:30.960 (42.410) 15:14.060 (43.100) 15:55.480 (41.420)
16:34.280 (38.800) 17:11.570 (37.290) 17:51.860 (40.290) 18:33.250 (41.390)
19:15.320 (42.070) 19:57.360 (42.040) 20:39.430 (42.070) 21:21.090 (41.660)
24 Immaculate Tc-Ct 'A' 22:03.62 1
1) 1338 Jess Wojnicki 14 2) 1336 Danielle Marcone 17
3) 1334 Sarah Baker 15 4) 1335 Jenna Gasparrini 16
43.317 (43.317) 1:21.567 (38.250) 2:00.897 (39.330) 2:39.677 (38.780)
3:17.627 (37.950) 3:54.357 (36.730) 4:30.947 (36.590) 5:09.717 (38.770)
5:49.327 (39.610) 6:30.437 (41.110) 7:12.317 (41.880) 7:54.277 (41.960)
8:36.687 (42.410) 9:21.447 (44.760) 10:02.887 (41.440) 10:43.177 (40.290)
11:21.877 (38.700) 12:03.017 (41.140) 12:47.187 (44.170) 13:31.687 (44.500)
14:16.107 (44.420) 15:02.317 (46.210) 15:47.657 (45.340) 16:31.497 (43.840)
17:07.807 (36.310) 17:47.297 (39.490) 18:29.787 (42.490) 19:12.957 (43.170)
19:56.787 (43.830) 20:41.337 (44.550) 21:25.247 (43.910) 22:03.613 (38.366)
25 Mercy Tc-Ct 'A' 22:04.40 1
1) 1779 Kaleigh Roberts 14 2) 1780 Bridgid Selfors 17
3) 1777 Hannah Albert 15 4) 1778 Mackenzie Pias 16
42.987 (42.987) 1:21.577 (38.590) 2:01.292 (39.715) 2:40.277 (38.986)
3:19.797 (39.520) 4:00.067 (40.270) 4:40.377 (40.310) 5:15.127 (34.750)
5:52.057 (36.930) 6:30.977 (38.920) 7:11.637 (40.660) 7:52.427 (40.790)
8:34.057 (41.630) 9:15.857 (41.800) 9:57.507 (41.650) 10:39.227 (41.720)
11:16.557 (37.330) 11:59.227 (42.670) 12:43.017 (43.790) 13:27.417 (44.400)
14:12.567 (45.150) 14:57.687 (45.120) 15:43.737 (46.050) 16:27.017 (43.280)
17:05.157 (38.140) 17:46.457 (41.300) 18:28.637 (42.180) 19:11.947 (43.310)
19:55.597 (43.650) 20:39.837 (44.240) 21:23.857 (44.020) 22:04.393 (40.536)
26 OH Lady Lions Rc-Pa 'A' 22:18.86 1
1) 2187 Erin Dolan 14 2) 2190 Maura Lyons 17
3) 2188 Sara Hayes 17 4) 2192 Aine Sheehan 16
44.327 (44.327) 1:23.197 (38.870) 2:03.247 (40.050) 2:44.557 (41.310)
3:25.617 (41.060) 4:08.307 (42.690) 4:49.217 (40.910) 5:25.627 (36.410)
6:03.407 (37.780) 6:44.157 (40.750) 7:26.057 (41.900) 8:08.427 (42.370)
8:51.697 (43.270) 9:35.487 (43.790) 10:18.357 (42.870) 10:58.277 (39.920)
11:37.707 (39.430) 12:18.207 (40.500) 13:01.587 (43.380) 13:45.557 (43.970)
14:30.017 (44.460) 15:15.447 (45.430) 15:59.917 (44.470) 16:41.487 (41.570)
17:16.087 (34.600) 17:56.447 (40.360) 18:39.157 (42.710) 19:22.867 (43.710)
20:07.617 (44.750) 20:52.187 (44.570) 21:36.437 (44.250) 22:18.855 (42.418)
27 Ridgefield Tc-Ct-Girls 'A' 22:24.55 1
1) 2548 Hannah Fleming 15 2) 2547 Kelsey Bordash 17
3) 2549 Haley Greene 17 4) 2550 Laura Hergenrother 14
46.157 (46.157) 1:25.637 (39.480) 2:06.137 (40.500) 2:48.967 (42.830)
3:32.567 (43.600) 4:19.417 (46.850) 5:06.357 (46.940) 5:50.107 (43.750)
6:30.767 (40.660) 7:12.257 (41.490) 7:54.687 (42.430) 8:37.157 (42.470)
9:19.887 (42.730) 10:03.757 (43.870) 10:47.287 (43.530) 11:28.957 (41.670)
12:07.447 (38.490) 12:48.087 (40.640) 13:30.637 (42.550) 14:13.767 (43.130)
14:57.007 (43.240) 15:38.517 (41.510) 16:19.827 (41.310) 16:58.477 (38.650)
17:36.827 (38.350) 18:18.157 (41.330) 19:00.687 (42.530) 19:43.267 (42.580)
20:24.457 (41.190) 21:06.737 (42.280) 21:49.007 (42.270) 22:24.547 (35.540)
28 Louisville Tc-Ky 'B' 22:28.25 1
1) 1614 Sarah Crawford 16 2) 1611 Sophie Beavin 16
3) 1620 Sydney Larkin 16 4) 1612 Meghan Carrico 16
44.997 (44.997) 1:24.887 (39.890) 2:06.037 (41.150) 2:46.477 (40.440)
3:27.837 (41.360) 4:11.177 (43.340) 4:54.307 (43.130) 5:34.527 (40.220)
6:13.347 (38.820) 6:52.987 (39.640) 7:34.167 (41.180) 8:17.237 (43.070)
9:02.747 (45.510) 9:51.047 (48.300) 10:40.327 (49.280) 11:26.367 (46.040)
12:02.527 (36.160) 12:43.257 (40.730) 13:25.237 (41.980) 14:07.977 (42.740)
14:51.257 (43.280) 15:34.787 (43.530) 16:17.357 (42.570) 16:58.427 (41.070)
17:37.207 (38.780) 18:18.657 (41.450) 19:00.837 (42.180) 19:42.717 (41.880)
20:24.187 (41.470) 21:06.547 (42.360) 21:48.967 (42.420) 22:28.242 (39.275)
-- Shamrock Tc-Ma-Girls 'A' DNS 2
1) 2705 Jackie Cutillo 15 2) 2706 Elizabeth Hannon 15
3) 2707 Brynna Harum 14 4) 2708 Abbie McNulty 14

Event 25 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
National: N 3:24.69 3/8/1997 John Muir, Pasadena, CA
D Myrick, S McCullough, J Tryon, Obie Moore
Meet: M 3:25.88 3/10/2012 St. Benedict's, Newark, NJ
K Wright, K Foster, N Omari, Edward Cheserek
NSIC Meet: I 3:24.69 3/8/1997 John Muri, Pasadena, CA
D Myrick, S McCullough, J Tryon, Obie Moore
Armory HS: A 3:25.51 3/14/2003 Transit Tech, Brooklyn, NY
Edwards, Nation, Rogers, Webley
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 St. Anthonys Tc-Ny-Boys 'A' 3:25.95 4
1) 2852 Sebastian Pierre 14 2) 2850 Mozai Nelson 14
3) 2849 Marlon Montague 14 4) 2853 Louis Santelli 14
44.20 (44.20) 1:33.34 (49.14) 3:25.95 (1:52.61)
2 Warwick Tc-Ny 'A' 3:26.09 4
1) 3737 Casey Burley 14 2) 3742 Dan Kelly 14
3) 3745 Tom Reilly 14 4) 3738 Jordan Burton 14
44.89 (44.89) 1:34.08 (49.19) 3:26.09 (1:52.01)
3 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 3:26.16 4
1) 3576 Jordan Jimerson 14 2) 3562 Obafemi Animashaun 14
3) 3578 Taylor McLaughlin 15 4) 3570 Andrew Ghizzone 14
44.10 (44.10) 1:31.70 (47.60) 3:26.16 (1:54.46)
4 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 3:31.48 4
1) 3839 Gregory Chiles 14 2) 3853 Daiquan Lawrence 14
3) 3843 Eric Ellis 14 4) 3862 Tyson Robinson 15
45.67 (45.67) 1:36.94 (51.27) 3:31.48 (1:54.54)
5 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh 'A' 3:31.97 2
1) 2255 Terryon Willis 15 2) 2254 Juan Scott 15
3) 2250 Curtis Boyd 14 4) 2249 Brian Bell 15
45.52 (45.52) 1:36.58 (51.06) 3:31.98 (1:55.40)
6 McQuaid Jesuit Tc-Ny 'A' 3:32.17 2
1) 1745 Amari Lawerence 15 2) 1747 Austin Peters 14
3) 1743 Nathaniel Howe 14 4) 1744 Dave Ingraham 14
46.53 (46.53) 1:37.32 (50.79) 3:32.17 (1:54.85)
7 McDonogh School Tc-Md-Boy 'A' 3:32.18 1
1) 1722 Josh Woods 14 2) 1721 Justin Weathers 14
3) 1719 Nihgel Scott 15 4) 1720 Mikey Singer 15
45.71 (45.71) 1:36.22 (50.51) 3:32.18 (1:55.96)
8 Fork Union MA Tc-Va 'A' 3:32.39 3
1) 974 Arnel Combs 15 2) 973 Charles Clardy 14
3) 976 Peter Lomong 15 4) 975 Alex Lomong 16
46.99 (46.99) 1:37.58 (50.59) 3:32.39 (1:54.81)
9 Rahway Tc-Nj 'A' 3:33.08 3
1) 2464 Jordan Scott 17 2) 2463 Thorne Roberts 14
3) 2453 Deshawne Bunion 15 4) 2455 Harlan Clarke 14
46.04 (46.04) 1:35.47 (49.43) 3:33.08 (1:57.61)
10 New Horizon Tc-Ny 'A' 3:33.23 4
1) 1976 Rai Benjamin 15 2) 1979 Cody Housen 15
3) 1980 Phylroy Palmer 17 4) 1981 Phillip Powell 14
47.03 (47.03) 1:34.56 (47.53) 3:33.23 (1:58.67)
11 Xavier Tc-Nyc 'A' 3:33.39 1
1) 4002 Charlie Lambert 15 2) 3997 Aubrey Archer 14
3) 4003 Oliver Moe 15 4) 4001 Eliot Kaufmann 14
46.53 (46.53) 1:37.08 (50.55) 3:33.39 (1:56.31)
12 Port Jefferson Tc-Ny 'A' 3:33.41 3
1) 2390 Daniel Gross 14 2) 2392 William Witrock 16
3) 2388 Justin Bove 14 4) 2389 James Burke 15
47.20 (47.20) 1:38.97 (51.77) 3:33.41 (1:54.44)
13 Ridgewood Tc-Nj 'A' 3:33.55 3
1) 2557 Doohee Han 14 2) 2558 Jake Sabatini 14
3) 2552 Domenic Boresta 14 4) 2555 Luke Dublirer 14
45.59 (45.59) 1:37.23 (51.64) 3:33.55 (1:56.32)
14 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj 'A' 3:34.27 1
1) 737 Dalton Friend 14 2) 741 Joe Maydwell 14
3) 745 Brenden Twumasi-Ankrah 14 4) 740 Kyle Levermore 14
45.97 (45.97) 1:37.16 (51.19) 3:34.27 (1:57.11)
15 Clara Barton Tc-Ny 'A' 3:36.58 1
1) 535 Joshua Louis 15 2) 537 Cyrano Yee 14
3) 536 Kemarni Mighty 16 4) 534 Kareem Joseph 15
47.49 (47.49) 1:36.38 (48.89) 3:36.58 (2:00.20)
16 Xbc Tc-Va 'A' 3:37.69 3
1) 4011 Eason Recto 14 2) 4008 Peyton McClintock 15
3) 4009 Brandon McGorty 17 4) 4010 Ryan McGorty 15
46.85 (46.85) 1:38.02 (51.17) 3:37.69 (1:59.67)
17 Benjamin Banneker Academy 'A' 3:51.12 2
1) 178 Denari Purdy 15 2) 175 Olivier Dorvelus 15
3) 179 Shawn Young 15 4) 177 Nolan Nathaniel 15
48.18 (48.18) 1:48.30 (1:00.12) 3:51.12 (2:02.82)
18 DePaul Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 3:56.90 4
1) 725 Anthony Palmisano 15 2) 723 Joel Hierro 14
3) 727 Marc Wright 14 4) 726 Joseph White 14
50.16 (50.16) 1:44.61 (54.45) 3:56.91 (2:12.30)
-- Cambridge Tc-Ma 'A' DNS 2
1) 436 Deshaun Velez 14 2) 432 Joseph Kozlowski 14
3) 427 Muna Anosike 14 4) 435 Micheal Scarlett 14

Event 26 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 3:53.17 3/9/2001 Wilson, Long Beach, CA
A Tate, D Gooden, Leshinda Demus, A Freeman
Meet: M 3:56.46 3/10/2007 Easton, Easton, PA
A Dubin-Rhodin, J Dorsey, T Simpson,Chanelle Pric
NSIC Meet: I 3:53.17 3/9/2001 Wilson, Long Beach, CA
A Tate, D Gooden, Leshinda Demus, A Freeman
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Team FitFast 'A' 3:57.19 5
1) 3016 Maya Hinton 14 2) 3018 Kayla Richardson 14
3) 3015 Emilie Cowan 15 4) 3013 Olivia Baker 14
52.22 (52.22) 1:47.89 (55.67) 3:57.19 (2:09.30)
2 Wilbur Cross Tc-Ct 'A' 4:02.68 4
1) 3921 Chaslynn Saucier 14 2) 3918 Gabby Curtis 16
3) 3917 Shea Connors 14 4) 3919 Danae Rivers 16
52.78 (52.78) 1:52.98 (1:00.20) 4:02.68 (2:09.70)
3 St. Anthonys Tc-Ny-Girls 'A' 4:02.90 5
1) 2857 Melissa June 14 2) 2862 Jessica Penna 14
3) 2861 Katie O'Neill 14 4) 2860 Emily O'Neill 16
50.64 (50.64) 1:47.03 (56.39) 4:02.90 (2:15.87)
4 Westwood Tc-Nj 'A' 4:03.14 3
1) 3909 Emma Pranschke 15 2) 3910 Victoria Sloezen 16
3) 3908 Alesia Passaro 14 4) 3907 Corinne Myers 14
54.62 (54.62) 1:54.34 (59.72) 4:03.14 (2:08.80)
5 McDonogh School Tc-Md-Gir 'A' 4:03.62 4
1) 1726 Lakin Hatcher 15 2) 1729 Tyler James 15
3) 1727 Sidney Hayes 14 4) 1724 Allison Glossinger 15
51.92 (51.92) 1:48.97 (57.05) 4:03.62 (2:14.65)
6 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 4:05.70 5
1) 3859 Milan Parks 15 2) 3857 Funlayo Oluwole 15
3) 3864 Faith Ross 16 4) 3877 Ebony White 14
52.13 (52.13) 1:49.94 (57.81) 4:05.70 (2:15.76)
7 Piedmont Hills Tc-Ca 'A' 4:06.03 4
1) 2333 Timarya Baynard 15 2) 2336 Tammy Nguyen 14
3) 2335 Reonna Collier 17 4) 2334 Bianca Bryant 15
53.13 (53.13) 1:49.36 (56.23) 4:06.03 (2:16.67)
8 Western Branch Tc-Va 'B' 4:07.60 1
1) 3869 Jewel Smith 15 2) 3863 Kiana Rodgers 15
3) 3873 Jada Terrell 17 4) 3875 Amanda Thomas 16
52.64 (52.64) 1:51.84 (59.20) 4:07.60 (2:15.76)
9 Garden City Tc-Ny 'A' 4:07.75 5
1) 1004 Kelly Lawkins 14 2) 997 Emily Cafaro 14
3) 1003 Laura Jaeger 14 4) 1000 Emma Gallagher 15
53.31 (53.31) 1:52.27 (58.96) 4:07.75 (2:15.48)
10 Hoover Tc-Al 'A' 4:08.05 5
1) 1257 Caitlyn Little 17 2) 1241 Anaya Baker 15
3) 1246 Shaina Cadet 14 4) 1268 Presley Weems 16
50.80 (50.80) 1:48.45 (57.65) 4:08.06 (2:19.61)
11 Motor City Tc-Mi 'A' 4:08.36 5
1) 1879 Johnyce Powell 15 2) 1880 Carlita Taylor 17
3) 1873 Anna Jefferson 16 4) 1867 Jayla Fleming 15
52.46 (52.46) 1:47.70 (55.24) 4:08.36 (2:20.66)
12 Mount de Sales Academy TC 'A' 4:08.82 2
1) 1899 Rachel Maher 15 2) 1898 Jordan Lloyd 15
3) 1895 Kayla Hamilton 16 4) 1896 Jessica Harris 14
26.064 (26.064) 55.284 (29.220) 1:23.054 (27.770) 1:55.644 (32.590)
2:23.814 (28.170) 2:56.114 (32.300) 3:31.154 (35.040) 4:08.812 (37.658)
13 North Babylon Tc-Ny 'A' 4:08.84 1
1) 2070 D'Jai Baker 16 2) 2073 Nailah Jones 15
3) 2072 Danae Glover 14 4) 2075 Jessica Scheriff 14
51.76 (51.76) 1:48.93 (57.17) 4:08.84 (2:19.91)
14 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj 'A' 4:09.39 4
1) 2380 Jordan O'Brien 14 2) 2382 Nicole Sarao 14
3) 2370 Marissa Evans 14 4) 2372 Calleigh Higgins 14
53.85 (53.85) 1:51.61 (57.76) 4:09.39 (2:17.78)
15 Cardinals Tc-Nh 'A' 4:09.94 3
1) 471 Briana Silck 15 2) 472 Meaghan Wilson 16
3) 470 Gabby Richardson 15 4) 468 Molly McCabe 14
55.37 (55.37) 1:56.37 (1:01.00) 4:09.94 (2:13.57)
16 Minutemen Tc-Ma 'A' 4:10.16 3
1) 1840 Jessica Foley 16 2) 1839 Alexandra Cox 16
3) 1842 Melissa Solomon 16 4) 1841 Olivia Manickas-Hill 15
54.21 (54.21) 1:53.23 (59.02) 4:10.16 (2:16.93)
17 The Dedham Bears-MA 'A' 4:11.71 1
1) 3042 Elizabeth Joseph 15 2) 3041 Kathryn Brady 16
3) 3045 Merissa Wright 14 4) 3044 Amy Piccolo 15
57.21 (57.21) 1:55.80 (58.59) 4:11.72 (2:15.92)
18 Cambridge Tc-Ma 'A' 4:12.03 3
1) 433 Jordan Poindexter 14 2) 428 Esmeralda Asprilla 16
3) 434 Kenlee Presume 14 4) 431 Maya Halprin-Adams 15
55.78 (55.78) 1:55.63 (59.85) 4:12.03 (2:16.40)
19 Assumption Tc-Ia 'A' 4:12.75 1
1) 114 Rose Ripslinger 14 2) 110 Emmalynne Bassier 14
3) 112 Madisen Irmen 14 4) 113 Joy Ripslinger 17
53.11 (53.11) 1:53.66 (1:00.55) 4:12.76 (2:19.10)
20 Penfield Tc-Ny 'A' 4:12.83 1
1) 2299 Sarah Giancursio 16 2) 2298 Abby Frank 17
3) 2311 Britney Swarthout 15 4) 2303 Katie Lembo 14
53.84 (53.84) 1:55.75 (1:01.91) 4:12.83 (2:17.08)
21 Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls 'A' 4:13.30 2
1) 3588 Aleisha Jeffers 14 2) 3591 Michala webster 15
3) 3587 Crystal Green 15 4) 3586 Kristina Cherrington 16
25.314 (25.314) 52.264 (26.950) 1:18.724 (26.460) 1:49.404 (30.680)
2:23.344 (33.940) 2:56.904 (33.560) 3:36.844 (39.940) 4:13.298 (36.455)
22 Osbourn Park Tc-Va-Girls 'A' 4:13.59 2
1) 2216 Kiana Hairston 14 2) 2214 Natalie Dent 14
3) 2213 Jordan Banks 14 4) 2215 Jessica Gray 14
23.614 (23.614) 52.464 (28.850) 1:21.364 (28.900) 1:53.624 (32.260)
2:24.354 (30.730) 2:59.024 (34.670) 3:36.334 (37.310) 4:13.587 (37.254)
23 Wachusett Tc-Ma 'A' 4:13.78 4
1) 3674 Olivia Burnes 16 2) 3685 Mariessa Ricciardi 15
3) 3683 Chelsea Owusu 15 4) 3679 Kate Gobi 16
54.28 (54.28) 1:53.03 (58.75) 4:13.78 (2:20.75)
24 King Philip Tc-Ma-Girls 'A' 4:14.97 2
1) 1461 Christa Wagner 16 2) 1460 Hannah McNeil 16
3) 1459 Gianna Bender 15 4) 1462 Olivia Weir 15
25.744 (25.744) 54.274 (28.530) 1:22.694 (28.420) 1:55.824 (33.130)
2:25.804 (29.980) 3:00.094 (34.290) 3:38.044 (37.950) 4:14.967 (36.924)
-- Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 3 xchg zone violation
1) 1275 Haley Mahn 14 2) 1276 Kimberly McDonough 16
3) 1277 Devyn Montemarano 15 4) 1278 Sabrina Wagner 15
54.77 (54.77) 1:55.12 (1:00.35) 4:11.22 (2:16.10)
-- St. John the Baptist Tc-N 'A' DNS 2
1) 2889 Kate McCormack 15 2) 2888 Kristen Lavallee 14
3) 2886 Gillian Cutolo 15 4) 2887 Erin Endres 16

Event 27 Boys Distance Medley Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 9:59.94 3/10/2000 Gloucester, Gloucester, MA
J Palazola, N Otieno, S Milne, Tristan Colangelo
Meet: M 10:00.75 3/14/2014 Cardinal O'Hara, Springfield, PA
K James, Isiaih Cooper, Nick Smart, Jim Belfatto
NSIC Meet: I 9:59.94 3/10/2000 Gloucester, Gloucester, MA
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cardinal O'Hara T+F Club- 'A' 10:00.75M 2
1) 463 Kevin James 15 2) 462 Isiaih Cooper 15
3) 467 Nick Smart 14 4) 461 Jim Belfatto 14
3:03.83 (3:03.83) 3:55.55 (51.72) 5:49.24 (1:53.69) 10:00.75 (4:11.51)
2 Flyers Tc-Ny 'A' 10:04.37 2
1) 923 Thomas Slattery 14 2) 911 Andrew Dorritie 14
3) 921 Gunnar Nolan 15 4) 915 Sean Kelly 14
3:10.55 (3:10.55) 4:00.74 (50.19) 5:56.06 (1:55.32) 10:04.38 (4:08.32)
3 Warrior Tc-Pa 'A' 10:04.45 2
1) 3731 Kevin Moy 14 2) 3735 Steven Thompson 14
3) 3733 Eric Stratman 14 4) 3732 Tony Russell 14
3:08.44 (3:08.44) 3:59.98 (51.54) 5:57.29 (1:57.31) 10:04.45 (4:07.16)
4 Northport Hs-Tc-Boys 'A' 10:04.98 2
1) 2118 Mikey Branigan 15 2) 2122 Devin Sullivan 14
3) 2120 Jack McGowan 14 4) 2121 Tim McGowan 14
3:02.92 (3:02.92) 3:52.51 (49.59) 5:52.10 (1:59.59) 10:04.98 (4:12.88)
5 Kinetic Rc-Ny 'A' 10:07.11 2
1) 1448 Jay Navin 14 2) 1444 Rob Haughton 16
3) 1455 Joe Verro 14 4) 1453 Aidan Tooker 16
3:01.36 (3:01.36) 3:52.64 (51.28) 5:51.91 (1:59.27) 10:07.12 (4:15.21)
6 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj 'A' 10:10.95 2
1) 738 Michael Higgins 14 2) 737 Dalton Friend 14
3) 739 Schan Lartigue 14 4) 740 Kyle Levermore 14
3:09.08 (3:09.08) 3:59.24 (50.16) 5:58.78 (1:59.54) 10:10.95 (4:12.17)
7 Arlington Tc-Ny 'A' 10:13.97 2
1) 107 Tom Wimmers 14 2) 101 Trenton Beram 14
3) 106 Steve Morrison 14 4) 100 James Asselmeyer 15
3:10.81 (3:10.81) 4:00.59 (49.78) 5:58.65 (1:58.06) 10:13.97 (4:15.32)
8 Middletown North Tc-Nj 'A' 10:14.88 2
1) 1811 Justin Lippert 14 2) 1816 Keshawn Williams 15
3) 1808 Crispin D'Augusta 14 4) 1814 Thomas O'Neill 14
3:08.74 (3:08.74) 4:00.88 (52.14) 5:58.11 (1:57.23) 10:14.88 (4:16.77)
9 Syosset Tc-Ny 'A' 10:15.44 2
1) 2974 Tyler Italiano 15 2) 2984 Grigory Vartanov 14
3) 2976 Simon Nwana 14 4) 2971 Ryan Depinto 14
3:15.22 (3:15.22) 4:06.28 (51.06) 5:57.90 (1:51.62) 10:15.44 (4:17.54)
10 Ridgefield Tc-Ct-Boys 'A' 10:15.92 2
1) 2540 William Bordash 14 2) 2544 Johnathan Keating 15
3) 2546 Kristian Sogaard 15 4) 2543 Trevor Hopper 14
3:10.14 (3:10.14) 4:00.24 (50.10) 5:56.68 (1:56.44) 10:15.92 (4:19.24)
11 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny 'A' 10:17.30 1
1) 967 Joseph Prunty 15 2) 953 Malik Crossdale 14
3) 965 Franklin Newton 14 4) 960 Conor Lundy 16
3:10.09 (3:10.09) 4:02.25 (52.16) 5:58.93 (1:56.68) 10:17.30 (4:18.37)
12 Corning Pain Tc-Ny 'A' 10:18.18 2
1) 600 John McCarthy 14 2) 601 Ben Mertus 14
3) 603 Thomas Moshier 14 4) 599 Samuel Chauvin 14
3:05.55 (3:05.55) 3:56.88 (51.33) 5:54.00 (1:57.12) 10:18.18 (4:24.18)
13 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj 'A' 10:18.61 1
1) 2864 Benjamin Guerin 15 2) 2865 Naija Omari 14
3) 2868 Jaquan Roberts 15 4) 2869 Edwin Rutto 16
3:13.17 (3:13.17) 4:03.41 (50.24) 6:02.46 (1:59.05) 10:18.61 (4:16.15)
14 William Hall Tc-Ct 'A' 10:26.38 1
1) 3926 Zach Magin 14 2) 3928 Reid Silverhart 14
3) 3923 Chris Alhquist 14 4) 3925 Ari Klau 15
3:14.12 (3:14.12) 4:06.04 (51.92) 6:06.40 (2:00.36) 10:26.38 (4:19.98)
15 Staples Tc-Ct 'A' 10:26.57 1
1) 2922 Peter Elkind 14 2) 2924 Robert Jacowleff 14
3) 2926 James Lewis 16 4) 2923 Oliver Hickson 15
3:13.15 (3:13.15) 4:06.00 (52.85) 6:04.37 (1:58.37) 10:26.57 (4:22.20)
16 Newton North Tc-Ma 'A' 10:27.60 2
1) 2031 Mike Schlichting 14 2) 2030 Ben Porter 15
3) 2028 Jared Freedman 14 4) 2029 Gabe Montague 14
3:12.27 (3:12.27) 4:04.43 (52.16) 6:04.67 (2:00.24) 10:27.60 (4:22.93)
17 Capital Preparatory Tc-Ct 'A' 10:30.92 1
1) 452 Devin Nelson 14 2) 450 Joseph Dobson 14
3) 453 Kevin Rivera 14 4) 454 Dhahran Velasquez 14
3:14.01 (3:14.01) 4:08.45 (54.44) 6:10.21 (2:01.76) 10:30.92 (4:20.71)
18 Xbc Tc-Va 'A' 10:32.07 1
1) 4007 Dakota Lange 15 2) 4012 Andris Sturans 14
3) 4009 Brandon McGorty 17 4) 4010 Ryan McGorty 15
3:16.56 (3:16.56) 4:08.78 (52.22) 6:10.62 (2:01.84) 10:32.07 (4:21.45)
19 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Boys 'A' 10:34.19 2
1) 2090 Vincent Vazquez 14 2) 2087 Derrick Brooks 14
3) 2086 Jayson Bretton 14 4) 2089 Liam Purdy 14
3:15.89 (3:15.89) 4:06.08 (50.19) 6:06.78 (2:00.70) 10:34.19 (4:27.41)
20 Colonie Tc-Ny 'A' 10:35.31 1
1) 574 Jake Johnson 16 2) 576 Ben Taylor 14
3) 573 Zachary Bell 14 4) 575 Jordan Johnson 14
3:17.60 (3:17.60) 4:11.27 (53.67) 6:15.28 (2:04.01) 10:35.31 (4:20.03)
21 Bethlehem Central Tc-Ny 'A' 10:35.82 2
1) 201 Noah Bell 14 2) 205 Liam Martens 14
3) 203 Alex Carlson 14 4) 202 Steve Booker 14
3:18.53 (3:18.53) 4:11.03 (52.50) 6:14.57 (2:03.54) 10:35.82 (4:21.25)
22 Marshfield Tc-Ma 'A' 10:39.92 1
1) 1693 Mike Tautiva 14 2) 1690 Justin Patterson 14
3) 1691 Russ Santos 14 4) 1689 Matt Meehan 14
3:16.51 (3:16.51) 4:08.57 (52.06) 6:12.66 (2:04.09) 10:39.92 (4:27.26)
23 Adrenaline Tc-De 'A' 10:40.16 1
1) 37 Henry Paul 14 2) 33 Ben Boswell 15
3) 34 Michael Flanagan 16 4) 36 Jack Hagood 14
3:16.06 (3:16.06) 4:09.74 (53.68) 6:13.25 (2:03.51) 10:40.16 (4:26.91)
24 Needham Tc-Ma 'A' 10:40.78 1
1) 1947 Daniel Alpert 14 2) 1949 Harry Hall 14
3) 1950 Derek Howes 15 4) 1952 Tommy Kelley 14
3:14.47 (3:14.47) 4:06.95 (52.48) 6:10.66 (2:03.71) 10:40.78 (4:30.12)
25 Chelmsford Tc-Ma 'A' 10:40.81 1
1) 497 Kevin Murphy 15 2) 498 Mike Russo 15
3) 496 Max Higson 14 4) 495 Quinn Cooney 15
3:18.30 (3:18.30) 4:11.52 (53.22) 6:17.84 (2:06.32) 10:40.81 (4:22.97)
26 Robinson Tc-Va 'A' 10:41.38 1
1) 2601 John Tolbert 14 2) 4067 Johnathon Roof 15
3) 2598 Nathan Schulte 14 4) 2600 Luke Sharkey 14
3:24.09 (3:24.09) 4:15.39 (51.30) 6:15.83 (2:00.44) 10:41.38 (4:25.55)
27 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 10:44.81 1
1) 3843 Eric Ellis 14 2) 3870 Nathan Smith 15
3) 3855 Kennard Massie 14 4) 3862 Tyson Robinson 15
3:13.74 (3:13.74) 4:04.75 (51.01) 6:08.74 (2:03.99) 10:44.81 (4:36.07)
28 South Brunswick Tc-Nj 'A' 11:02.58 1
1) 2766 Tyler Sanders 16 2) 2763 Rajiv Mukundan 14
3) 2760 Christian Garrido 14 4) 2768 Joseph Weber 15
3:15.44 (3:15.44) 4:09.80 (54.36) 6:15.26 (2:05.46) 11:02.58 (4:47.32)

Event 28 Girls Distance Medley Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 11:35.43 3/13/2004 Mountain View, Orem, UT
Heidi Houle, M King, A Thoms, Heidi Magill
Meet: M 11:38.60 3/12/2010 Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY
A Burroughs,M MacDonald,B Bellon,K Hollowood
NSIC Meet: I 11:35.43 3/13/2004 Mountain View, Orem, UT
Heidi Houle, M King, A Thoms, Heidi Magill
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 West Springfield Tc-Va 'A' 11:43.39 2
1) 3826 Katie Kennedy 14 2) 3823 Kiera Bothwell 17
3) 3825 Reagan Bustamante 16 4) 3822 Caroline Alcorta 14
3:37.33 (3:37.33) 4:40.46 (1:03.13) 6:55.82 (2:15.36) 11:43.39 (4:47.57)
2 Haddonfield Memorial Tc-N 'A' 11:43.94 2
1) 1106 Shelby Cain 14 2) 1104 Carly Bonnet 15
3) 1105 Kaitlyn Bonnet 17 4) 1107 Briana Gess 17
3:38.99 (3:38.99) 4:37.20 (58.21) 6:55.30 (2:18.10) 11:43.94 (4:48.64)
3 Staples Tc-Ct 'A' 11:45.79 2
1) 2929 Erica Hefnawy 15 2) 2932 Olivia Wiener 15
3) 2931 Tyler Scanlin 14 4) 2928 Hannah Debalsi 16
3:41.00 (3:41.00) 4:43.55 (1:02.55) 6:59.63 (2:16.08) 11:45.79 (4:46.16)
4 Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny 'A' 11:52.07 2
1) 182 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick 15 2) 185 Alana Williams 15
3) 183 Nia Lundy 17 4) 180 Denise Branch 14
3:41.62 (3:41.62) 4:38.43 (56.81) 6:57.69 (2:19.26) 11:52.08 (4:54.39)
5 Patriots Tc-Nj 'A' 11:56.13 2
1) 2243 Emily Bracher 15 2) 2245 Domonique Panton 15
3) 2248 Adrian Vitello 14 4) 2247 Ciara Roche 16
3:41.46 (3:41.46) 4:41.54 (1:00.08) 6:54.83 (2:13.29) 11:56.14 (5:01.31)
6 Unionville Tc-Pa 'A' 11:59.67 2
1) 3597 Olivia Young 15 2) 3593 Anna Juul 17
3) 3595 Cameron Rickenbach 16 4) 3596 Courtney Smith 14
3:37.22 (3:37.22) 4:36.45 (59.23) 6:58.11 (2:21.66) 11:59.67 (5:01.56)
7 Spirit of Pre-MI-Girls 'A' 12:00.48 2
1) 2794 Kennedy Beazley 14 2) 2799 Alexa Ross 14
3) 2796 Hannah Cummings 16 4) 2800 Elianna Shwayder 14
3:42.21 (3:42.21) 4:40.07 (57.86) 6:59.34 (2:19.27) 12:00.48 (5:01.14)
8 Ocean City Tc-Nj 'A' 12:02.51 1
1) 2176 Epiphany Grisbaum 15 2) 2175 Cierra Granger 14
3) 2179 Rachel Stremme 15 4) 2173 Bridget Flynn 14
3:48.58 (3:48.58) 4:50.04 (1:01.46) 7:05.35 (2:15.31) 12:02.51 (4:57.16)
9 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri 'A' 12:04.27 2
1) 1489 Karina Tavares 16 2) 1486 Veronica Hardy 14
3) 1483 Alicia Decastro 14 4) 1488 Eliza Rego 16
3:44.73 (3:44.73) 4:43.84 (59.11) 7:05.75 (2:21.91) 12:04.27 (4:58.52)
10 Mamaroneck Tc-Ny 'A' 12:04.43 2
1) 1662 Katie DeVore 16 2) 1664 Kennedy Whittington-Cooper
3) 1663 Shari Rauls 16 4) 1661 Lauren Chapey 16
3:39.92 (3:39.92) 4:43.22 (1:03.30) 7:02.40 (2:19.18) 12:04.43 (5:02.03)
11 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny 'A' 12:12.38 2
1) 3752 Darby Ginley 14 2) 3753 Erin Leahey 15
3) 3751 Agnes Eigo 16 4) 3754 Megan Reilly 16
3:49.71 (3:49.71) 4:51.34 (1:01.63) 7:16.97 (2:25.63) 12:12.38 (4:55.41)
12 Newton Centre Athletics-M 'A' 12:14.68 1
1) 2022 Lucrecia Aguilar 14 2) 2024 Charlotte Huth 14
3) 2026 Clare Martin 17 4) 2023 Rebecca Grusby 16
3:45.95 (3:45.95) 4:46.99 (1:01.04) 7:06.73 (2:19.74) 12:14.68 (5:07.95)
13 Randolph Tc-Nj 'A' 12:16.37 2
1) 2491 Carole Harsch 15 2) 2499 Margaret Thomson 15
3) 2495 NoraMay McSorley 16 4) 2500 Liz Wellman 14
3:50.08 (3:50.08) 4:52.89 (1:02.81) 7:10.33 (2:17.44) 12:16.37 (5:06.04)
14 Burnt Hills Tc-Ny-Girls 'A' 12:16.71 1
1) 400 Dani Martino 14 2) 393 Morgan Burchardt 14
3) 396 Allison Fernandez 15 4) 402 Janelle Rothacker 15
3:48.97 (3:48.97) 4:52.70 (1:03.73) 7:14.44 (2:21.74) 12:16.71 (5:02.27)
15 St. John the Baptist Tc-N 'A' 12:17.11 1
1) 2887 Erin Endres 16 2) 2886 Gillian Cutolo 15
3) 2888 Kristen Lavallee 14 4) 2889 Kate McCormack 15
3:46.85 (3:46.85) 4:49.94 (1:03.09) 7:05.77 (2:15.83) 12:17.11 (5:11.34)
16 Western Cary Tc-Nc 'A' 12:17.64 1
1) 3890 Katie Tomasi 16 2) 3880 Brantley Belk 15
3) 3889 Elisa Sargent 15 4) 3885 Elly Henes 16
3:48.51 (3:48.51) 4:52.16 (1:03.65) 7:16.93 (2:24.77) 12:17.65 (5:00.72)
17 OH Lady Lions Rc-Pa 'A' 12:19.67 2
1) 2191 Grace Mancini 16 2) 2185 Becky Chominski 14
3) 2186 Marissa Cicione 14 4) 2189 Amy Kelly 14
3:49.30 (3:49.30) 4:51.25 (1:01.95) 7:14.02 (2:22.77) 12:19.68 (5:05.66)
18 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny 'A' 12:21.50 1
1) 2720 Emily Crounse 16 2) 2726 Sarah Knowles 15
3) 2731 Caroline Rusch 15 4) 2724 Danielle Jordan 16
3:46.21 (3:46.21) 4:43.74 (57.53) 7:03.88 (2:20.14) 12:21.50 (5:17.62)
19 Corning Tc-Ny 'A' 12:22.32 1
1) 606 Morgan Gallagher 14 2) 609 Emily Stiker 14
3) 605 Michelle Crook 14 4) 610 Maddie Ustanik 15
3:44.01 (3:44.01) 4:46.37 (1:02.36) 7:07.48 (2:21.11) 12:22.32 (5:14.84)
20 Comets Tc-Ny 'A' 12:23.08 2
1) 581 Sammy Watson 17 2) 579 Elvira Martinez 14
3) 580 Ceara Watson 15 4) 578 Alexandra Cooper 15
3:46.85 (3:46.85) 4:50.26 (1:03.41) 7:15.16 (2:24.90) 12:23.08 (5:07.92)
21 Hopkinton Tc-Ma 'A' 12:31.75 1
1) 1284 MaryPaule Monks 15 2) 1280 Elizabeth Allen 14
3) 1282 Isabelle Giordano 17 4) 1283 Lauren Hazzard 15
3:54.08 (3:54.08) 4:57.90 (1:03.82) 7:23.77 (2:25.87) 12:31.75 (5:07.98)
22 Track Soldiers-NJ 'A' 12:33.75 2
1) 1916 Chandi Piiru 15 2) 1912 Alana Herran 15
3) 1915 Amari Onque-Shabazz 16 4) 1911 Amanda Corbosiero 14
3:55.37 (3:55.37) 4:55.27 (59.90) 7:19.71 (2:24.44) 12:33.75 (5:14.04)
23 West Genesee Tc-Ny 'A' 12:35.52 1
1) 3807 Carly Benson 18 2) 3810 Allison Iles 14
3) 3812 Maria Matkoski 16 4) 3811 Laura Leff 14
3:50.94 (3:50.94) 4:57.48 (1:06.54) 7:29.83 (2:32.35) 12:35.52 (5:05.69)
24 Ocean Lakes Tc-Va 'A' 12:37.08 1
1) 2182 Madeleine King 17 2) 2180 Olivia Bethune 14
3) 2181 Rachel Boyce 16 4) 2183 Nicole Park 14
3:49.26 (3:49.26) 4:55.37 (1:06.11) 7:24.26 (2:28.89) 12:37.08 (5:12.82)
25 Osbourn Park Tc-Va 'A' 12:38.16 1
1) 2207 Helena Mulder 15 2) 2204 Gabrielle Hayes 17
3) 2206 Kylie Knudsen 14 4) 2203 Jillian Everly 15
3:55.53 (3:55.53) 4:56.40 (1:00.87) 7:25.29 (2:28.89) 12:38.16 (5:12.87)
26 Kinetic Rc-Ny 'A' 12:39.38 2
1) 1446 Amelia Mahoney 17 2) 1442 Ellery Bianco 15
3) 1457 Samantha Vetter 18 4) 1452 Estela Smith 15
3:52.69 (3:52.69) 4:50.96 (58.27) 7:16.31 (2:25.35) 12:39.38 (5:23.07)
27 Middletown North Tc-Nj 'A' 12:40.88 1
1) 1810 Alexandra Juzwiak 14 2) 1815 Jenna Reid 17
3) 1813 Madelyne Marrone 15 4) 1809 Jen Dulin 14
3:51.46 (3:51.46) 4:51.53 (1:00.07) 7:18.79 (2:27.26) 12:40.88 (5:22.09)
28 Hudson Valley Tc-Ny 'A' 13:25.37 1
1) 1297 Julia Armstrong 14 2) 1299 Katie Klercker 14
3) 1298 Kaitlyn King 14 4) 1300 Sarah Rudge 16
4:04.55 (4:04.55) 5:09.52 (1:04.97) 7:51.95 (2:42.43) 13:25.37 (5:33.42)
-- Pelham Tc-Al 'A' DNS 1
1) 2295 MaryGrace Strozier 16 2) 2293 Jordan Allison 16
3) 2294 Lesya Lackey 15 4) 2296 Claire Vaughn 16

Event 29 Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 29.20 3/9/2013 Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ
O Animashaun, C Scott, T Gibbs, Zach Ghizzone
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 29.40 9
1) 3861 Terrence Ricks 14 2) 3845 Rashaun Hamilton 14
3) 3833 Stephan Arjoon 15 4) 3839 Gregory Chiles 14
2 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 29.52 9
1) 3562 Obafemi Animashaun 14 2) 3570 Andrew Ghizzone 14
3) 3573 Serge Gilbert 15 4) 3578 Taylor McLaughlin 15
3 Sheepshead Bay Tc-Ny 'A' 30.62 2
1) 2710 Powell Delandes 15 2) 2712 Syron Mckenzie 14
3) 2713 Terson Modest 14 4) 2711 Axel Joseph 14
4 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh 'A' 30.81 4
1) 2250 Curtis Boyd 14 2) 2254 Juan Scott 15
3) 2252 Rion Harrison 15 4) 2253 Daniel Henson 15
5 Western Branch Tc-Va 'B' 31.36 2
1) 3866 Jahaid Scott 14 2) 3855 Kennard Massie 14
3) 3870 Nathan Smith 15 4) 3850 Dwight James 15
6 The Lawrenceville School 'A' 31.44 9
1) 3052 Alex Charles 14 2) 3054 Chudi Ilogu 15
3) 3051 Christian Belardi 14 4) 3053 Myles Hollis 14
7 Rahway Tc-Nj 'A' 31.61 7
1) 2462 Greg Roberts 14 2) 2466 Kurt Williams 14
3) 2461 Jeffrey Reyes 14 4) 2457 JaTyre Epps 15
8 Chimeras T&F-Nj 'A' 31.62 7
1) 522 Zavian Bell 16 2) 525 Quentin Freeman 14
3) 523 Kenny Brosier 15 4) 524 Cameron Carmichael 14
9 Classical Tc-Ri 'A' 31.70 3
1) 547 Cristian Pichardo 15 2) 545 Nathan Narcisse 16
3) 541 Aljenis Candelier 14 4) 546 Adul-lateef Orulebaja 14
10 Abraham Clark Tc-Nj 'A' 31.72 8
1) 19 Steven McLean 14 2) 21 Keith Thorne 14
3) 14 Nathaniel Charles 14 4) 15 Raymund Clark 15
11 Long Reach Tc-Md 'A' 31.81 2
1) 1597 Robert Carter 14 2) 1599 Chris Flowers 17
3) 1605 Khalin Zarsah 14 4) 1598 D'Ante Colbert 14
12 South Brunswick Tc-Nj 'A' 31.86 8
1) 2761 Alex Kainer 14 2) 2759 Juan Baxter 14
3) 2758 Joelle Baxter 16 4) 2762 Evan Kainer 15
13 Madison Tc-Nj 'A' 31.90 8
1) 1647 Dylan Anderson 14 2) 1649 Abe Gertler 14
3) 1648 Aujer Ding 14 4) 1650 Mat Richards 14
14 Medgar Evers College Prep 'A' 31.93 1
1) 1765 Kyle Pierre 15 2) 1761 Tyler Lewis 16
3) 1757 Akpevwe Gbenedio 16 4) 1752 Rasheed Best 14
15 Commack Tc-Ny 'A' 32.00 8
1) 584 Daniel Shapiro 14 2) 585 Rubin Thomas 14
3) 582 Ben Guber 15 4) 583 Richard Kim 15
16 Highland Regional Tc-Nj 'A' 32.02 7
1) 1193 Chais Hill 15 2) 1189 Bennett Alexander 15
3) 1197 Davante Parker 14 4) 1192 Sean David 16
17 Washingtonville Tc-Ny 'A' 32.10 1
1) 3761 Tim Henry 15 2) 3764 Ryan Nguyen 14
3) 3767 Brandon Stein 14 4) 3765 Nick Pham 15
18 Gates Chili Tc-Ny 'A' 32.36 4
1) 1009 Anthony Clark 15 2) 1010 Ryan Ellis 14
3) 1011 Davier Powell 14 4) 1008 Isiah Brown 16
19 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma 'A' 32.40 5
1) 70 Andrew Matteucci 15 2) 58 Sean Caveney 15
3) 69 Justin Mantrana 17 4) 73 Sebastian Silveira 15
20 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny 'A' 32.48 6
1) 964 Pablo Morel 14 2) 955 Ralph Diaz 14
3) 951 Josiah Arias 15 4) 961 Thomas Matera 14
21 North Point Tc-Md 'A' 32.54 5
1) 2084 Adrian Porter 15 2) 2083 Devon Gutrick 15
3) 2082 Melton Campbell 16 4) 2085 Christopher Rollins 15
22 River Dell Tc-Nj 'A' 32.81 1
1) 2569 Ryan Oellermann 14 2) 2563 Alejandro Capote 14
3) 2565 Ken Klopf 15 4) 2566 Alex Koroglu 15
23 Haddonfield Tc-Nj 'A' 32.82 7
1) 1112 Rob Keegan 14 2) 1113 Luke Pease 14
3) 1111 Stan Hall 14 4) 1114 Brendan Werner 14
24 Livingston Tc-Nj 'A' 32.94 4
1) 1588 Will Gonzalez 14 2) 1589 Rob Parsons 14
3) 1587 Andrew Farrell 14 4) 1586 Rob DiTonno 14
25 Amityville Tc-Ny 'A' 33.02 9
1) 54 Kaashief Morgan 14 2) 53 Hassan Matthews 15
3) 52 David Holmes 14 4) 51 Travon Duncan 15
26 Hamilton North Tc-Nj 'A' 33.14 6
1) 1131 Zakiyah Spence 15 2) 1129 Koran Green 14
3) 1128 Alex Borzelin 15 4) 1130 Ramsden Madeus 14
27 Governor Livingston Tc-Nj 'A' 33.20 3
1) 1068 Evan Kaaret 15 2) 1067 Paul Jamolowicz 14
3) 1066 Allen George 14 4) 1065 Jalen DeLeon 14
28 Randolph Tc-Nj 'A' 33.36 3
1) 2496 Stephen Nalbach 14 2) 2497 Kyle Ross 16
3) 2494 Collin McAlmont 14 4) 2490 Ethan Damiano 16
29 Morris Hills Tc-Nj 'A' 33.73 6
1) 1856 Isaiah Turner 15 2) 1853 Alessio Dilorenzo 14
3) 1855 Conor McClain 14 4) 1854 Paul Kuras 14
30 Kellenberg Memorial Tc-Ny 'A' 33.90 5
1) 1430 Jospeh Panico 15 2) 1427 Gregory Adams 15
3) 1429 Thomas DiGiuseppe 14 4) 1428 Nicholas DeMarco 14
31 Ramsey Tc-Nj 'A' 34.22 5
1) 2485 Colin Bussiere 14 2) 2484 Rob Bailey 14
3) 2487 Jack Winterhalter 15 4) 2486 DJ Kleinbard 14
32 Oakcrest Tc-Nj 'A' 34.32 3
1) 2162 Stefen Fleming 14 2) 2163 Isaiah Johnson 14
3) 2160 Alex Arrington 14 4) 2161 Alex Botbyl 15
33 Delbarton School Tc-Nj 'A' 35.15 2
1) 703 Shawn Ohazuruike 16 2) 700 Joey Gambetta 16
3) 702 Colin McCormick 14 4) 701 Luke Mayer 15
-- Notre Dame Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 6 hurdle violation
1) 2148 Jacob Liedtka 16 2) 2142 Parziale Damian 15
3) 2140 BJ Weekes 15 4) 2141 Konner Blackwell 15
-- JP Stevens Tc-Nj 'A' DNS 4
1) 1404 Jaashir Morris 14 2) 1402 Jose DelliPaoli 14
3) 1403 Jong Lee 14 4) 1401 Mark Cooke 14

Event 30 Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 31.35 3/15/2014 Hoover, Hoover, AL
B Humphrey, Errin Perry, C Little, Sarah Sanford
Natl, Meet: N 31.35
Armory HS: A 32.41
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hoover Tc-Al 'A' 31.35N 8
1) 1254 Brittley Humphrey 16 2) 1261 Errin Perry 14
3) 1257 Caitlyn Little 17 4) 1263 Sarah Sanford 14
2 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 31.46A 8
1) 3864 Faith Ross 16 2) 3859 Milan Parks 15
3) 3857 Funlayo Oluwole 15 4) 3854 Irielle Little 14
3 Winslow Township Tc-Nj 'A' 31.87A 8
1) 3967 Cidae'a Woods 14 2) 3963 Gabrielle Bennent 15
3) 3965 Brittany Preston 16 4) 3966 Torie Robinson 14
4 Hurdles First Tc-Nc 'A' 32.72 6
1) 1314 Imani Chapman 15 2) 1320 Kayli Nichols 14
3) 1316 Cathy Jackson 16 4) 1315 Shellbi Chapman 16
5 Kellenberg Memorial Tc-Ny 'A' 33.09 7
1) 1422 Melany Belot 14 2) 1423 Danielle Correia 14
3) 1425 Bridget McNierney 15 4) 1426 Gabby Schreib 16
6 War Tc-Va 'A' 33.37 6
1) 3706 Mia McClain 14 2) 3703 Brandee' Johnson 16
3) 3709 Zakiya Rashid 15 4) 3705 Kara Lyles 15
7 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma 'A' 33.53 4
1) 68 Lizzie Kobelski 16 2) 59 Hannah Chapman 15
3) 65 Jillian Gamache 15 4) 60 Courtney Comeau 14
8 New Rochelle Tc-Ny 'A' 33.83 7
1) 1994 Alicia Donaldson 14 2) 1997 Ashley Wiggins 14
3) 1992 Monae Cooper 16 4) 1995 Victoria Jones-Alleyne 16
9 Western Branch Tc-Va 'B' 34.03 5
1) 3877 Ebony White 14 2) 3869 Jewel Smith 15
3) 3840 Ashley Coles 14 4) 3842 Crystal Eley 15
10 Lenape Tc-Nj 'A' 34.30 5
1) 1562 Sabrina LaRosa 15 2) 1566 Carly Pettipaw 15
3) 1563 Samantha Maynes 15 4) 1559 Allison Cox 14
11 Methacton Tc-Pa-Girls 'A' 34.33 4
1) 1791 Jennifer Martin 15 2) 1794 Nicolette Serratore 15
3) 1793 Nikki Rimlinger 16 4) 1787 Caroline Duffy 16
12 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Gir 'A' 34.36 4
1) 2770 Julia Lekht 14 2) 2775 Zyjira Thomas 15
3) 2771 Khadija McDonald 14 4) 2773 Aspen McMillan 15
13 South Shore Tc-Ny-Brookly 'A' 34.57 3
1) 2782 Shaunpel Lord 15 2) 2779 Destiny Greene 15
3) 2778 Shannay Cassan 16 4) 2781 Shante Henderson 14
14 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj 'A' 34.78 3
1) 2373 Alanna Hitscherich 14 2) 2381 Katlyn Rymarzow 15
3) 2385 Vicky Sheridan 14 4) 2379 Dina Naphor 14
15 Linden Tc-Nj 'A' 34.82 7
1) 1579 Chibu Ike 15 2) 1580 Shaliyah Spencer 15
3) 1578 Joi Givens 14 4) 1581 Suzenie St.Germain 15
16 Western Branch Tc-Va 'C' 34.87 3
1) 3876 Chaunise Warrior 15 2) 3863 Kiana Rodgers 15
3) 3852 Jayde Kemp 14 4) 3856 Nina Massie 16
17 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Girl 'A' 34.92 1
1) 2098 Wilvlyne Lauredent 14 2) 2094 Naomi Costabile 14
3) 4042 Sydney March 16 4) 4043 Emma Lauredent 16
18 Notre Dame Tc-Nj 'A' 35.24 8
1) 2138 Sabrina Alexander 14 2) 2149 Vanessa Romulus 14
3) 2146 Attallah Goodman 14 4) 2145 Amanda Gee 14
19 Montgomery Tc-Nj-Girls 'A' 35.37 4
1) 1850 Allison Mannheimer 14 2) 1847 Maryellen Heebner 14
3) 1848 Erica Israel 15 4) 1849 Jessica Lee 14
20 Rochester Tc-Ma 'A' 35.59 2
1) 2608 Paige Santos 14 2) 2609 Zoe Smith 16
3) 2606 Abby Adams 14 4) 2607 Elexus Afonso 16
21 Immaculate Heart Academy 'A' 36.08 6
1) 1331 Debbie Majkowicz 15 2) 1332 Bridget McCormack 14
3) 1330 Lindsey Carpenter 15 4) 1333 Shaye Wisse 14
22 Plainsboro Tc-Nj 'A' 36.18 6
1) 2352 Lauren Black 15 2) 2354 Olivia Harpel 15
3) 2355 Aashna Tilve 16 4) 2353 Patrycja Dziekonska 14
23 Tewksbury Tc-Ma 'A' 36.62 2
1) 3032 Jessica Amedee 14 2) 3034 Lindsey Monti 14
3) 3035 Kendall Paolella 16 4) 3033 Ashley Callahan 14
24 River Dell Tc-Nj 'A' 36.95 7
1) 2562 Noreen Byrne 15 2) 2573 Nicole Vigneron 15
3) 2570 Miku Okada 17 4) 2567 Erin Melvin 15
25 Hewlett Tc-Ny 'A' 38.03 1
1) 1176 Cynthia Debranche 16 2) 1179 Shari Weiss 14
3) 1177 Gabi Schwartz 14 4) 1175 Emily Cooperstein 16
26 Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj 'A' 38.42 5
1) 1144 Jillian DiGiacinto 16 2) 1145 DiGiacinto Jenna 14
3) 1146 Brooke McKnight 16 4) 1147 Amanda Ortiz 16
27 St. Dominic Academy Tc-Nj 'A' 39.64 2
1) 2877 Victoria Rediger 14 2) 2876 Brenna Nadrowski 16
3) 2873 Michaela Felix 14 4) 2875 Jessie Martinez 14
-- Benedictine Academy Tc-Nj 'A' FS 1
1) 4040 Ramira Mayse 14 2) 4037 Elizabeth Dazalma 15
3) 4038 Aaliyah Hill-Grevious 14 4) 4039 Kayla Hunt 15
-- Ramapo Tc-Nj 'A' DQ 5 hurdle violation
1) 2469 Jackie Brockel 15 2) 2480 Caroline Rickert 14
3) 2472 Caroline Conklin 15 4) 2481 Abbey Roberts 14

Event 31 Boys High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
Progression: Open at 6-4.25, then 6-6.25, 6-8.25, 6-10.25,
7-0.25, 7-2.25, 7-4.25
Natl, Meet: N 7-05.25 3/14/2004 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch,Katy, TX
Armory HS: A 7-03.75 3/14/2003 Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ
Freshman: F 6-08 1998 Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA
Sophomore: O 7-02 1/11/2003 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX
Junior: J 7-05.25 3/14/2004 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX
Senior: S 7-05 3/11/1978 Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL
Senior: S 7-05 2/12/2005 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 3472 Paul Galas 14 Mississauga, ON 2.09m 6-10.25
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.15
O O O O XXX
2 277 Jermaine Lascelles 14 Bloomfield, CT 2.04m 6-08.25
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
O XO XXO XXX
3 3163 Leaugen Fray 14 Trenton, ON 1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
O O XXX
4 3001 Steven Dunbar 14 Virginia Beach, VA J1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
XO O XXX
5 680 Nicholas Lombardo 14 Darien, CT J1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
O XO XXX
5 3489 Tyree Ballenger 14 PA, PA J1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
O XO XXX
5 2217 Bradley Jones 15 Chesapeake, VA J1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
O XO XXX
5 226 Cameron Hart 15 Columbus, OH J1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
O XO XXX
9 3223 Daniel Bruton 14 Rexburg, ID J1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
XO XXO XXX
9 3523 KeAndre Bates 14 El Paso, TX J1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
XO XXO XXX
11 2581 John Hightower 14 Upper Marlboro, MD 1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
O XXX
11 423 Lawrence Cager 15 Baltimore, MD 1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
O XXX
11 1639 Willie-Lionel Reed 14 New Orleans, LA 1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
O XXX
11 1821 Will Kendall 14 Midlothian, VA 1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
O XXX
15 1844 Justin Sicari 14 Staten Island, NY J1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
XO XXX
16 2822 Chris Stone 15 Oreland,, PA J1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
XXO XXX
-- 556 Tra-c Davis 14 Coatesville, PA NH
1.94
XXX
-- 199 Nehemiah Lipford 14 Hampton, VA NH
1.94
XXX
-- 1929 Brandon Richardson 14 Central Valley, NY NH
1.94
XXX
-- 173 Keelan McCoole 14 Bedford, NH NH
1.94
XXX
-- 3748 Alexander McCord 15 Lititz, PA NH
1.94 1.99
XXP X
-- 3718 Randall Johnson 14 Quakertown, PA NH
1.94
XXX
-- 40 Donald Ohlson 14 East Bethany, NY NH
1.94
XXX
-- 1289 Ian Kirk 14 Farmingdale, NJ NH
1.94
XXX
-- 3237 Kai Shean 14 Olathe, KS DNS
1.94
DNS
-- 3772 Hunter Holton 14 Pataskala, OH DNS
1.94
DNS

Event 32 Girls High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
Progression: Open at 5-2.5, then 5-4.5, 5-6.5, 5-8.5,
5-10.5, 6-0, 6-1.5
National: N 6-03 2/18/1984 Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID
Meet: M 6-00 3/10/2002 Sheena Gordon, Mc Dowell, Erie, PA
NSIC Meet: I 6-00 3/18/1984 Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River,Hailey,ID
Armory HS: A 5-11.50 3/9/2013 Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA
Freshman: F 5-10 1989 Karla Newman, White Creek, TN
Freshman: F 5-10 2/14/2004 Patience Coleman, Southern, Durham, NC
Sophomore: O 6-00.75 1981 Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 3259 Ellen Dipietro 14 Humarock, MA 1.79m 5-10.50
1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.81
PPP O XO O XXO XXX
2 3481 Cyre Virgo 15 Blandon, PA 1.74m 5-08.50
1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79
PPP O O O XXX
3 1017 Megan McCloskey 14 Fort Washington, PA J1.74m 5-08.50
1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79
O O O XXO XXX
4 2034 Crystal Jones 15 Stafford, VA 1.69m 5-06.50
1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74
O O O XXX
5 3087 Nicie Grier-Spratl 15 Alexandria, VA J1.69m 5-06.50
1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74
O O XO XXX
6 1753 Shayla Broughton 16 Brooklyn, NY J1.69m 5-06.50
1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74
XO O XO XXX
6 2001 Brionna Singleton 14 Newark, NJ J1.69m 5-06.50
1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74
O XO XO XXX
8 1971 Jailah mason 14 Sterling Heights, M J1.69m 5-06.50
1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74
O O XXO XXX
9 3302 Izzy Laurel 14 Mount Airy, MD J1.69m 5-06.50
1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74
XXO O XXO XXX
10 3167 Latyria Jefferson 15 Tyler, TX 1.64m 5-04.50
1.59 1.64 1.69
O O XXX
10 2920 Amiaya Carey 14 Fredericksburg, VA 1.64m 5-04.50
1.59 1.64 1.69
O O XXX
12 3048 Camille Fahrnbauer 15 Kennesaw, GA J1.64m 5-04.50
1.59 1.64 1.69
O XO XXX
13 950 Rachel Reichenbach 14 Pleasanton, CA J1.64m 5-04.50
1.59 1.64 1.69
XO XO XXX
14 3405 Lauren Hudson 14 Amherst, NY J1.64m 5-04.50
1.59 1.64 1.69
XXO XO XXX
15 3606 Claudine Andre 14 Drexel Hill, PA J1.64m 5-04.50
1.59 1.64 1.69
O XXO XXX
15 705 Grace Smith 15 Glenmont, NY J1.64m 5-04.50
1.59 1.64 1.69
O XXO XXX
17 3364 Kathryn Gulbrandse 14 Bedminster, NJ J1.64m 5-04.50
1.59 1.64 1.69
XXO XXO XXX
18 3530 Tracy Jander 16 Lorena, TX 1.59m 5-02.50
1.59 1.64
O XXX
18 172 Anika Hibbard 15 Bedford, NH 1.59m 5-02.50
1.59 1.64
O XXX
18 3392 Hannah Taylor 16 Skillman, NJ 1.59m 5-02.50
1.59 1.64
O XXX
18 981 Faith Penny 15 East Islip, NY 1.59m 5-02.50
1.59 1.64
O XXX
18 3270 Kerstin Darsney 14 Rowley, MA 1.59m 5-02.50
1.59 1.64
O XXX
18 803 Nina Zesky 14 East Syracuse, NY 1.59m 5-02.50
1.59 1.64
O XXX
24 2682 Maria Garman 15 Scituate, MA J1.59m 5-02.50
1.59 1.64
XO XXX
24 2165 Abby Stultz 15 Frederick, MD J1.59m 5-02.50
1.59 1.64
XO XXX
26 3345 Shaina Burns 14 Prior Lake, MN J1.59m 5-02.50
1.59 1.64
XXO XXX
-- 2117 Taryn DeLeon 14 Old Tappan, NJ NH
1.59
XXX
-- 3210 Nicole Greene 15 PonteVedra Beach, F DNS
1.59
DNS
-- 2596 Uloma Nwaolu 15 Fairfax, VA DNS
1.59
DNS

Event 33 Boys Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
Flight 1 at 12:00pm; Flight 2 at 3:00pm
Progression: Open at 14-4.5, then 14-10.25, 15-4.25, 15-10,
16-2, 16-6,16-10,17-1.5, 17-5.5, 17-8.25
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 17-10.25 3/15/2014 Devin King, Sumner,Kentwood,LA
National: N 17-09.75
Meet: M 17-05
NSIC Meet: I 17-06
Armory HS: A 17-03.75
Freshman: F 15-06.50 3/16/2013 Adam Coulon, Tri-Valley, Downs, IL
Sophomore: O 16-09 1994 Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1390 Devin King 14 Kentwood, LA 5.44m 17-10.25
4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 5.03 5.13 5.34 5.44 5.49
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O XXO XXX
2 473 Jonathan Denby 14 Carlinville, IL 5.03m 16-06.00
4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 5.03 5.13
PPP PPP XXO XO O XXO XXX
3 3522 Noah Gilfillan 14 Corsicana, TX 4.93m 16-02.00
4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 5.03
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX
4 3747 Todd Uckermark 14 Warwick, NY J4.93m 16-02.00
4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 5.03
PPP PPP O O XXO XXX
5 3516 Harrison Williams 14 Memphis, TN 4.83m 15-10.00
4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93
PPP O XO O XXX
6 954 James Deutmeyer 14 Rye, NY J4.83m 15-10.00
4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93
PPP XO XO XO XXX
7 3528 Gabe McAdams 14 Keller, TX 4.68m 15-04.25
4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83
O XO O XXX
8 3739 Derek Dibona 15 Warwick, NY J4.68m 15-04.25
4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83
PPP O XO XXX
9 4045 Cole Gorski 14 Otsego Tc-Oh J4.68m 15-04.25
4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83
XO O XO XXX
9 139 Justin Lankes 14 Brentwood, TN J4.68m 15-04.25
4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83
O XO XO XXX
11 3186 August Kiles 14 Mill Valley, CA J4.68m 15-04.25
4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83
PPP XXO XO XXX
12 2116 Luke Annichiarico 14 Old Tappan, NJ 4.53m 14-10.25
4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83
O O PPP XXX
13 1437 Joseph DeVries 14 Apex, NC J4.53m 14-10.25
4.38 4.53 4.68
XO O XXX
14 1469 Dylan Altland 14 Swedesboro, NJ J4.53m 14-10.25
4.38 4.53 4.68
O XO XXX
15 3327 Alex Fast 14 MI, MI J4.53m 14-10.25
4.38 4.53 4.68
XO XO XXX
16 3650 Ryan Wilkes 15 Archbald, PA J4.53m 14-10.25
4.38 4.53 4.68
XXO XO XXX
17 3193 Joseph Fogarasi 15 Columbia, CT J4.53m 14-10.25
4.38 4.53 4.68
XO XXO XXX
17 455 Brandon Stacy 14 Middletown, DE J4.53m 14-10.25
4.38 4.53 4.68
XO XXO XXX
19 796 Corey Ginley 14 East Flat Rock, NC 4.38m 14-04.50
4.38 4.53
O XXX
20 1927 Travis Fountain 14 Central Valley, NY J4.38m 14-04.50
4.38 4.53
XO XXX
20 1772 Kyle Hutchinson 14 Medina, OH J4.38m 14-04.50
4.38 4.53
XO XXX
20 1156 Michael Benz 14 Chester, NJ J4.38m 14-04.50
4.38 4.53
XO XXX
23 1649 Abe Gertler 14 Madison, NJ J4.38m 14-04.50
4.38 4.53
XXO XXX
-- 1843 Joe Crispi 14 Staten Island, NY NH
4.38
XXX
-- 2822 Chris Stone 15 Oreland,, PA NH
4.38
XXX
-- 3633 Nick Neral 15 Camp Hill, PA NH
4.38
XXX
-- 3976 Joseph Seo 14 Woodberry Forest, V NH
4.38
XXX
-- 3605 Noah Gary 14 Dexter, MI NH
4.38
XXX
-- 1571 Bryan Justice 14 Blacklick, OH NH
4.38
XXX
-- 3374 Trevor Knowles 14 Lebanon, NJ NH
4.38
XXX
-- 1074 Byron Spruill 14 Granville, OH NH
4.38
XXX
-- 3461 Charles Villa 14 Wading River, NY DNS
4.38
DNS

Event 34 Girls Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
Flight 1 at 10:00am; Flight 2 at 1:00pm
Progression: Open at 11-7, then 12-0.75, 12-4.75, 12-8.75,
13-0.75, 13-4.5, 13-8.5, 14-0.5, 14-2.75
National: N 14-02.50 2/10/2007 Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA
Meet: M 14-02 3/13/2005 Mary Saxer, Lancaster, NY
Armory HS: A 14-00 2/15/2014 Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX
Freshman: F 12-07.50 3/13/1999 Samantha Shepard, Weston, MA
Sophomore: O 13-06 1/20/2007 Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX
Junior: J 14-00 1/28/2006 Katie Veith, Homestead,Ft Wayne,IN
Senior: S 14-02.50 2/10/2007 Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 3037 Desiree Freier 14 Fort Worth, TX 4.34m 14-02.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.18 4.28 4.34 4.40 4.42
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O PPP O PPP XXX
2 3537 Kally Long 14 Wimberley, TX 4.08m 13-04.50
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.18
O O XO O O O XXX
3 691 Olivia Gruver 15 Washington, DC J4.08m 13-04.50
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.18
PPP O O O O XXO XXX
4 3529 Meagan Gray 15 Kyle, TX 3.98m 13-00.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08
O O XO O XXO XXX
5 3038 Zoe McKinley 15 Fort Worth, TX 3.88m 12-08.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98
XO O O XO XXX
6 3179 Nicole Baker 15 Gilbert, AZ J3.88m 12-08.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98
O XO XO XXO XXX
6 3329 Mackenzie Shell 15 Fort Gratiot, MI J3.88m 12-08.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98
O O XXO XXO XXX
6 3535 Shay Petty 14 San Antonio, TX J3.88m 12-08.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98
XO O XO XXO XXX
9 2164 Jackie McNulty 15 Frederick, MD 3.78m 12-04.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88
O O O XXX
9 3180 Vanessa Davis 15 Phoenix, AZ 3.78m 12-04.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88
O O O XXX
9 3527 Madeline Aune 14 Keller, TX 3.78m 12-04.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88
O O O XXX
9 949 Madison Heath 14 Mandeville, LA 3.78m 12-04.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88
O O O XXX
13 76 Stephanie Bess 14 Aurora, CO J3.78m 12-04.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88
XO O O XXX
14 3520 Nicole Summersett 15 Austin, TX J3.78m 12-04.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88
XO XO O XXX
15 1440 Anna Eaton 15 Cary, NC J3.78m 12-04.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88
XO O XO XXX
15 3536 Madison Pecot 14 White Oak, TX J3.78m 12-04.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88
XO O XO XXX
17 38 Hannah Meador 14 Palmyra, VA J3.78m 12-04.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88
XXO O XO XXX
18 686 Madeleine Schneide 15 Darien, CT 3.68m 12-00.75
3.53 3.68 3.78
O O XXX
18 3531 Sara-Kathryn Steve 14 New Braunfels, TX 3.68m 12-00.75
3.53 3.68 3.78
O O XXX
20 1542 Leah Frischmann 14 Indianapolis, IN J3.68m 12-00.75
3.53 3.68 3.78
XO O XXX
21 1159 Bridget Guy 14 Greensburg, PA J3.68m 12-00.75
3.53 3.68 3.78
O XO XXX
22 2057 Brooke Catherine 15 Bloomington, IL J3.68m 12-00.75
3.53 3.68 3.78
XO XO XXX
23 2411 Kassadee Ifft 16 Fairbury, IL J3.68m 12-00.75
3.53 3.68 3.78
XXO XO XXX
24 3208 Courtney McQuaide 14 PA, PA J3.68m 12-00.75
3.53 3.68 3.78
O XXO XXX
25 3630 Breanna Manzolillo 14 Reading, PA J3.68m 12-00.75
3.53 3.68 3.78
XXO XXO XXX
26 3476 Hannah Mulhern 14 Altoona, PA 3.53m 11-07.00
3.53 3.68
O XXX
26 3655 Kari Stromhaug 15 Vestal, NY 3.53m 11-07.00
3.53 3.68
O XXX
26 1291 Jenna Calandro 14 Sandy Hook, CT 3.53m 11-07.00
3.53 3.68
O XXX
29 1541 Kayla Smith 15 Indianapolis, IN J3.53m 11-07.00
3.53 3.68
XO XXX
29 3164 Jade Hawkins 14 Dresden, OH J3.53m 11-07.00
3.53 3.68
XO XXX
31 2381 Katlyn Rymarzow 15 Sparta, NJ J3.53m 11-07.00
3.53 3.68
XXO XXX
31 2058 Mackenzie Gallaghe 15 Normal, IL J3.53m 11-07.00
3.53 3.68
XXO XXX
-- 3021 Jaqueline Meeks 14 Norfolk, VA NH
3.53
XXX
-- 3362 Nicole Macco 15 NJ, NJ NH
3.53
XXX
-- 3635 Kennedy Shank 15 Dillsburg, PA NH
3.53
XXX
-- 2667 Kaitlyn Toman 15 Allentown, PA NH
3.53
XXX
-- 692 Molly Minnig 14 Washington, DC DNS
3.53
DNS
-- 3334 Madison Pierce 15 Ortonville, MI DNS
3.53
DNS

Event 35 Boys Long Jump Championship
==========================================================================
National: N 26-06.50 2/18/1989 Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA
Meet: M 25-03.25 3/13/2011 Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE
NSIC Meet: I 25-11.50 3/12/1989 Dion Bentley, Penn Hills,Pittsburgh,PA
Armory HS: A 25-06.75 3/14/2008 Christian Taylor, Sandy Creek,Tyrone, GA
Freshman: F 24-05 1996 Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA
Sophomore: O 25-08.25 1997 Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA
Junior: J 25-09.25 1998 Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 3184 Nathaniel Moore 14 Fremont, CA 7.64m 25-00.75
5.87m 7.02m 7.22m 7.44m 7.64m FOUL
2 597 Adoree Jackson 14 Gardena, CA 7.43m 24-04.50
7.30m FOUL PASS 7.27m FOUL 7.43m
3 1219 Andrew Bolze 14 Hingham, MA 7.41m 24-03.75
6.72m 7.12m 7.23m 7.39m FOUL 7.41m
4 778 Isaiah Moore 14 Burlingtin, NC 7.36m 24-01.75
7.00m 7.04m 7.31m 7.05m 7.36m 7.16m
5 2934 Harrison Schrage 16 Beaverton, OR 7.14m 23-05.25
6.99m 6.84m 7.09m 6.91m 5.56m 7.14m
6 3205 Ryan Thomas 14 Milford, DE 7.06m 23-02.00
7.00m 5.75m 6.95m 7.01m 7.06m 6.74m
7 3523 KeAndre Bates 14 El Paso, TX 7.04m 23-01.25
6.63m 6.82m 7.04m 6.48m 6.61m 6.84m
8 2414 John Warren 14 Prince George, VA 6.99m 22-11.25
6.99m 6.96m 6.92m 6.87m 6.88m 6.73m
9 1377 Karsten Wethington 14 Union City, CA 6.84m 22-05.25
6.29m 6.84m 4.40m
10 3214 Fred Dorsey 14 Lilburn, GA 6.82m 22-04.50
6.57m 6.44m 6.82m
11 3983 Isaiah Brooks 15 Pittsburgh, PA 6.80m 22-03.75
FOUL 6.80m 6.65m
12 2291 Cole Henderson 14 Pekin, IL J6.80m 22-03.75
6.42m 6.48m 6.80m
13 716 Darius Banks 14 Newport News, VA 6.76m 22-02.25
6.41m 6.63m 6.76m
14 3654 Mike Egotanda 14 Vestal, NY 6.73m 22-01.00
6.73m 4.67m 6.71m
15 1639 Willie-Lionel Reed 14 New Orleans, LA 6.72m 22-00.75
6.48m 6.46m 6.72m
16 153 Michael Francis 14 Baltimore, MD 6.70m 21-11.75
6.55m FOUL 6.70m
17 3001 Steven Dunbar 14 Virginia Beach, VA 6.63m 21-09.00
6.35m 6.41m 6.63m
18 3401 Shai Mumford 14 West Deptford, NJ 6.52m 21-04.75
6.33m 6.02m 6.52m
19 318 Malik Sainnoval 15 Brentwood, NY 6.48m 21-03.25
6.38m 5.91m 6.48m
20 812 ReQuan Harley 14 Lynchburg, VA 6.46m 21-02.50
FOUL 6.46m 6.40m
21 1732 Daniel Commey 14 Erie, PA 5.92m 19-05.25
5.92m 5.89m FOUL
-- 1607 Dashawn Taylor 14 Middle Island, NY DNS
-- 1748 Tobi Tella 16 Rochester, NY DNS
-- 2331 Ronald Bonner 15 Pickerington, OH DNS
-- 2997 Miguel Lalor 14 Brampton, ON DNS

Event 36 Girls Long Jump Championship
==========================================================================
National: N 21-07.50 1/31/1981 Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ
Meet: M 20-07.25 3/15/2009 Brittany Porter, Towers,Decatur, GA
Armory HS: A 20-10 3/12/2005 Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA
Freshman: F 19-07 2/21/2003 De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA
Sophomore: O 20-05.75 2/11/2012 Chyna Ries, Washington,Denver,CO
Junior: J 21-04 2/18/1976 Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC
Senior: S 21-07.50 1/31/1981 Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1901 Keturah Orji 14 Budd Lake, NJ 6.23m 20-05.25
FOUL 6.20m 6.17m FOUL FOUL 6.23m
2 3309 Kate Hall 15 ME, ME 6.08m 19-11.50
5.73m 5.79m 5.93m FOUL 5.85m 6.08m
3 2231 Mia Barron 14 St. Louis Park, MN 6.00m 19-08.25
FOUL 5.81m 5.84m 5.72m 5.90m 6.00m
4 2483 Kaylyn Gordon 14 Spring Valley, NY 5.86m 19-02.75
5.75m 5.63m 5.86m 5.65m 5.56m FOUL
5 3231 Emma Spagnola 14 North Aurora, IL 5.85m 19-02.50
5.59m 5.79m 5.82m 5.56m 5.85m FOUL
6 3018 Kayla Richardson 14 South Orange, NJ 5.82m 19-01.25
5.52m 5.82m FOUL FOUL 5.79m 5.75m
7 2152 Darrielle McQueen 14 Chapel Hill, NC 5.79m 19-00.00
5.63m 5.45m 5.79m 5.65m 5.38m FOUL
8 3187 Margaux Jones 15 Redlands, CA 5.78m 18-11.75
FOUL 5.57m 5.78m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 1161 Madeline Holmberg 15 Greensburg, PA 5.76m 18-10.75
5.39m 5.57m 5.76m
10 3869 Jewel Smith 15 Chesapeake, VA 5.75m 18-10.50
5.72m 5.51m 5.75m
11 1228 Daryth Gayles 14 Melbourne, FL 5.65m 18-06.50
5.36m FOUL 5.65m
12 994 McKyla Brooks 15 Hamburg, NY 5.63m 18-05.75
5.63m 5.60m 5.44m
13 166 Imani McGhee 14 Bay Shore, NY 5.62m 18-05.25
5.62m 5.56m 5.54m
14 1946 Jeryne Fish 15 Bowie, MD J5.62m 18-05.25
FOUL 5.62m 5.48m
15 1225 Lisa-Anne Barrow 15 Bethesda, MD 5.61m 18-05.00
4.90m 5.52m 5.61m
16 3859 Milan Parks 15 Chesapeake, VA 5.60m 18-04.50
5.44m 5.60m 5.46m
17 3967 Cidae'a Woods 14 Atco, NJ 5.56m 18-03.00
5.48m 5.56m 5.46m
18 2230 Tatiyanna Sanders 14 Paramus, NJ J5.56m 18-03.00
5.56m FOUL FOUL
19 2935 Bria Druilhet 14 Sugar Land, TX 5.55m 18-02.50
5.05m 5.14m 5.55m
20 685 Catherine Lacy 14 Darien, CT 5.48m 17-11.75
5.48m FOUL FOUL
21 2802 Ariana Przybylowsk 15 Perkasie, PA 5.41m 17-09.00
5.10m 5.35m 5.41m
22 480 Taryn Milton 16 Cedar Hill, TX J5.41m 17-09.00
5.41m FOUL 4.89m
23 1912 Alana Herran 15 Montclaire, NJ 5.34m 17-06.25
5.12m 5.34m 4.92m
24 217 Olivia Small 14 Sunbury, OH 5.33m 17-06.00
5.32m 4.50m 5.33m
25 3230 Maya Neal 15 Naperville, IL 5.28m 17-04.00
FOUL FOUL 5.28m
26 3167 Latyria Jefferson 15 Tyler, TX 5.25m 17-02.75
5.09m 5.25m 5.25m
27 3606 Claudine Andre 14 Drexel Hill, PA 5.19m 17-00.50
FOUL FOUL 5.19m
28 3049 Jordan Gray 14 Kennesaw, GA 5.12m 16-09.75
5.12m FOUL FOUL
29 168 Anisa Toppin 14 Bay Shore, NY 3.78m 12-05.00
3.78m PASS PASS
-- 1059 Bria Anderson 14 Henrico, VA FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 246 Jaidlin Hill 14 Forestville, MD DNS
-- 3199 Amy Taintor 14 Storrs, CT DNS

Event 37 Boys Triple Jump Championship
==========================================================================
National: N 52-07.50 3/13/1988 Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA
Meet: M 51-11 3/13/2010 Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX
NSIC Meet: I 52-07.50 3/13/1988 Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA
Armory HS: A 51-06.50 3/10/2013 Jeremiah Green, Hillsborough,Tampa,FL
Freshman: F 46-09 1/12/2013 Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL
Sophomore: O 50-02.50 2/22/2014 Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL
Junior: J 51-08.25 3/24/1973 Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 3184 Nathaniel Moore 14 Fremont, CA 15.46m 50-08.75
14.93m 15.46m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 3523 KeAndre Bates 14 El Paso, TX 15.28m 50-01.75
14.84m 14.96m 14.76m FOUL FOUL 15.28m
3 2414 John Warren 14 Prince George, VA 15.10m 49-06.50
15.10m 15.01m FOUL 13.55m 14.73m FOUL
4 1928 Darrel Jones 14 Central Valley, NY 14.96m 49-01.00
14.74m FOUL 14.44m 14.22m 14.96m 14.36m
5 3205 Ryan Thomas 14 Milford, DE 14.89m 48-10.25
14.86m 14.89m PASS 14.33m PASS PASS
6 1377 Karsten Wethington 14 Union City, CA 14.82m 48-07.50
14.66m FOUL FOUL FOUL 14.51m 14.82m
7 3226 JaMari Ward 16 Centreville, IL J14.82m 48-07.50
13.70m 14.82m 14.05m PASS PASS PASS
8 2052 Bryce Williams 14 State College, PA 14.56m 47-09.25
14.43m 14.56m 14.22m 14.10m 14.53m 14.23m
9 2681 Devon Willis 14 Rotterdam junction, 14.53m 47-08.00
13.88m 14.53m FOUL
10 776 Marcus Krah 16 Durham, NC 14.36m 47-01.50
FOUL 13.92m 14.36m
11 357 DaJuan Seward 15 Ebony, VA 14.33m 47-00.25
14.12m 13.95m 14.33m
12 2218 Isacc Arriola 14 Chesapeake, VA 14.19m 46-06.75
FOUL 14.03m 14.19m
13 95 Jared Lovelace 15 Briarwood, NY 14.07m 46-02.00
13.24m 13.76m 14.07m
14 566 Patrick Hanna 14 Outremeont, QC 14.05m 46-01.25
13.44m 14.05m 13.97m
15 208 Brian Greenberg 14 Slingerlands, NY J14.05m 46-01.25
14.05m 13.76m 13.86m
16 3737 Casey Burley 14 Warwick, NY 13.97m 45-10.00
FOUL 13.75m 13.97m
17 1201 Tyquan Rowley 14 Highland Springs, V 13.96m 45-09.75
13.89m 13.96m 13.90m
18 153 Michael Francis 14 Baltimore, MD 13.86m 45-05.75
13.86m FOUL FOUL
19 3306 Landrie Hatcher 14 Woodstock, MD 13.85m 45-05.25
13.77m 13.85m FOUL
20 3261 Jordan Samuels 14 Malden, MA 13.76m 45-01.75
13.52m 13.69m 13.76m
21 1751 Nickino Allwood 14 Brooklyn, NY 13.65m 44-09.50
13.65m 13.58m FOUL
22 3403 Barden Adams 14 West Orange, NJ 13.61m 44-08.00
13.61m 13.60m 13.43m
23 199 Nehemiah Lipford 14 Hampton, VA 13.55m 44-05.50
FOUL 13.55m FOUL
24 3163 Leaugen Fray 14 Trenton, ON 13.52m 44-04.25
13.52m FOUL PASS
25 780 Aaron Deane 14 Lynchburg, VA 13.40m 43-11.75
13.29m FOUL 13.40m
26 2776 Kevin Hires 14 Lorton, VA J13.40m 43-11.75
FOUL 13.40m FOUL
27 3214 Fred Dorsey 14 Lilburn, GA 13.37m 43-10.50
13.37m FOUL FOUL
28 631 Peter Chamalian 14 Creskill, NJ 13.23m 43-05.00
FOUL 12.23m 13.23m
29 1606 Nigel Riley 14 Middle Island, NY 13.22m 43-04.50
12.95m 13.22m FOUL
30 491 Walt Pegues 14 Philadelphia, PA 13.14m 43-01.50
13.14m 13.06m FOUL
31 3434 Dwight Corley 15 NY, NY J13.14m 43-01.50
12.70m FOUL 13.14m
32 3487 De'Lorian Day 14 Jeannette, PA 13.03m 42-09.00
13.03m 13.01m 12.70m
33 1240 Micah Bagley 15 Hoover, AL 12.97m 42-06.75
12.97m FOUL PASS
34 3288 Carlos Vanzego 14 Clarksburg, MD 12.92m 42-04.75
12.47m 12.92m 12.67m
-- 162 Omari Buckmire 14 Bay Shore, NY FOUL
FOUL PASS PASS
-- 1970 D'Andre Pollard 15 Langhorne, PA DNS

Event 38 Girls Triple Jump Championship
==========================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 44-06.75 3/11/2007 Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland,
Meet: M 42-05.25 3/11/2012 Carla Forbes, Waltham, MA
NSIC Meet: I 44-06.75 3/11/2007 Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland,
Freshman: F 40-02.50 2/21/2009 Shakeela Saunders, Gr Bridge,Chesapeake,V
Sophomore: O 42-00.25 3/14/2009 Ciarra Brewer, Jas Logan,Union City,CA
Junior: J 42-05.50 3/11/1990 Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA
Senior: S 44-06.75 3/11/2007 Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland,
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1901 Keturah Orji 14 Budd Lake, NJ 13.46m 44-02.00
12.59m 13.13m 13.13m 12.86m 13.46m 13.19m
2 2152 Darrielle McQueen 14 Chapel Hill, NC 12.59m 41-03.75
12.59m 12.55m FOUL 12.49m 12.21m 12.33m
3 2231 Mia Barron 14 St. Louis Park, MN 12.50m 41-00.25
12.09m 12.04m 12.50m 11.97m FOUL FOUL
4 845 Javonne Antoine 14 Beltsville, MD 12.35m 40-06.25
FOUL FOUL 12.09m 12.28m 12.35m 11.46m
5 2153 Chinne Okoronkwo 16 Lynnwood, WA 12.27m 40-03.25
12.15m 12.01m 11.96m FOUL 12.27m 12.06m
6 844 Shelby Allen 14 Oak Park, MI 12.17m 39-11.25
FOUL 11.91m 11.58m 11.94m 12.13m 12.17m
7 2935 Bria Druilhet 14 Sugar Land, TX J12.17m 39-11.25
11.84m 12.17m 12.07m 11.62m 11.78m 11.89m
8 3036 Asa Garcia 15 Texas City, TX 12.14m 39-10.00
11.74m 11.88m 12.13m 11.78m 12.10m 12.14m
9 3521 Felicienne Axel 15 Columbus, TX 11.85m 38-10.50
11.82m 11.85m 11.76m
10 217 Olivia Small 14 Sunbury, OH 11.78m 38-07.75
11.78m 10.41m 11.42m
11 3556 LaChyna Roe 15 Richmond, VA 11.72m 38-05.50
FOUL FOUL 11.72m
12 994 McKyla Brooks 15 Hamburg, NY 11.70m 38-04.75
FOUL 11.70m 11.66m
13 2483 Kaylyn Gordon 14 Spring Valley, NY J11.70m 38-04.75
11.44m 11.65m 11.70m
14 3046 Mackenzie Gray 15 Andover, MA 11.67m 38-03.50
11.61m 11.57m 11.67m
15 2230 Tatiyanna Sanders 14 Paramus, NJ 11.60m 38-00.75
11.44m 11.60m 11.54m
16 166 Imani McGhee 14 Bay Shore, NY 11.53m 37-10.00
10.80m 11.53m 10.88m
17 2954 Sadira Brown 15 Amherst, NY 11.36m 37-03.25
11.28m 11.24m 11.36m
18 2803 Shannon Taub 15 Holland, PA 11.34m 37-02.50
11.34m 11.25m 11.29m
19 3073 Daijha Heron 14 Whitby, ON 11.27m 36-11.75
11.17m 10.60m 11.27m
20 494 Mikaela Seibert 15 Charlotte, NC 11.24m 36-10.50
11.13m 11.24m 10.95m
21 794 Dana Bramble 14 East Hartford, CT 11.22m 36-09.75
11.12m FOUL 11.22m
22 168 Anisa Toppin 14 Bay Shore, NY 11.12m 36-05.75
11.12m FOUL FOUL
23 3190 Nashedah Mumin 16 Tulare, CA 11.10m 36-05.00
11.10m 10.82m 10.20m
24 3441 Davida Hawkes 14 Pittsford, NY 11.09m 36-04.75
FOUL 11.09m 10.42m
25 3376 Elizabeth Montague 14 Marlton, NJ 11.08m 36-04.25
10.94m 11.08m 10.87m
26 1769 Ashley Tasher 14 Brooklyn, NY 11.01m 36-01.50
10.73m 11.01m 10.95m
27 950 Rachel Reichenbach 14 Pleasanton, CA 10.96m 35-11.50
FOUL 10.96m 10.64m
-- 3539 Mikalah Jones 15 Bedford, VA DNS
-- 76 Stephanie Bess 14 Aurora, CO DNS
-- 3388 Aliyah Huland El 14 Randoph, NJ DNS
-- 2948 Angela Mercurio 14 Kitchener, ON DNS

Event 39 Boys Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
National: N 77-02.75 2/19/2011 Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR
Meet: M 71-00.50 3/15/2009 Steven Saenz, Rio Grande, TX
Armory HS: A 71-03.25 3/1/2011 Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ
Freshman: F 66-07.25 3/15/2008 Nicholas Vena, Morristown,NJ
Sophomore: O 70-05 3/14/2009 Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ
Junior: J 71-05 1/25/2010 Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ
Senior: S 77-02.75 2/19/2011 Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham, OR
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2744 Benjamin Bonhurst 14 Smithtown, NY 19.70m 64-07.75
19.70m 19.33m 18.90m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 3466 Devon Patterson 14 Williamsville, NY 19.29m 63-03.50
18.82m 19.29m FOUL 18.02m 18.65m FOUL
3 3182 AmirAli Patterson 14 Encino, CA 19.18m 62-11.25
18.92m 19.18m 19.03m 18.34m FOUL 18.28m
4 1016 Logan Bryer 14 Millbury, OH 18.85m 61-10.25
16.87m FOUL 18.85m FOUL 17.42m 18.61m
5 1609 Dennis Russell 14 Middle Island, NY 18.70m 61-04.25
17.38m FOUL 18.36m 18.70m FOUL 18.48m
6 2088 Eric Favors 15 Thiells, NY 18.50m 60-08.50
18.38m 18.43m 18.50m 17.96m 18.38m FOUL
7 2583 Rashad Manning 15 Upper Marlboro, MD 18.45m 60-06.50
17.86m 18.11m 18.09m 17.23m 18.36m 18.45m
8 3795 Nicholas Pulli 15 West Deptford, NJ J18.45m 60-06.50
17.66m FOUL 18.15m FOUL FOUL 18.45m
9 1608 Corey Murphy 14 Middle Island, NY 18.07m 59-03.50
FOUL 18.07m FOUL
10 1481 Rusty Provins 14 Knoxville, TN 17.86m 58-07.25
17.86m FOUL FOUL
11 1652 Spencer Ross 14 Mahwah, NJ 17.84m 58-06.50
16.92m 17.75m 17.84m
12 3974 Brady Logan 15 Woodberry Forest, V 17.77m 58-03.75
17.29m 17.77m 17.26m
13 3390 Jason Bryan 14 Rumson, NJ 17.54m 57-06.50
17.27m 17.54m FOUL
14 2516 Anthony DeYoung 14 Lancaster, NY 17.28m 56-08.50
16.51m 17.16m 17.28m
15 1718 Andrew Robinson 14 Owings Mills, MD 17.01m 55-09.75
17.01m FOUL FOUL
16 971 Oghenakpobo Efekor 14 Brooklyn, NY 16.85m 55-03.50
16.85m 15.95m FOUL
17 3564 Sean Brennan 15 Westfield, NJ 16.65m 54-07.50
15.97m 16.07m 16.65m
18 492 Samuel Reid 14 Philadelphia, PA 16.64m 54-07.25
16.61m 16.64m 16.57m
19 2517 Brandon Sicurella 14 Lancaster, NY 16.57m 54-04.50
16.33m FOUL 16.57m
20 1685 Anthony Bowling 14 Marion, VA 16.52m 54-02.50
FOUL 16.52m 16.22m
21 3480 Morgan Shigo 14 Blandon, PA 16.44m 53-11.25
FOUL 16.44m FOUL
22 2025 Ryan Kim 14 Newton, MA 16.42m 53-10.50
16.42m FOUL FOUL
23 3102 Daniel Haugh 14 Throw1Deep, GA 16.39m 53-09.25
FOUL 16.39m FOUL
24 704 Tommy Rhodes 14 Mendham, NJ 16.11m 52-10.25
FOUL 15.18m 16.11m
25 3438 Dawso Hillis 14 Orchard Park, NY 16.08m 52-09.25
16.08m FOUL FOUL
26 1585 Chandler Balter 14 Livingston, NJ 16.06m 52-08.25
14.50m FOUL 16.06m
27 785 Evan Dombrowski 14 Marblehead, MA 16.00m 52-06.00
16.00m FOUL 14.66m
28 1434 Jack Maher 14 Brentwood, TN 15.99m 52-05.50
15.99m 15.76m FOUL
29 3557 Francis Cline 14 Stafford, VA 15.90m 52-02.00
FOUL FOUL 15.90m
30 3100 Richard Delphin 14 Throw1Deep, GA 15.84m 51-11.75
15.52m FOUL 15.84m
31 1409 Elijah Mallory 14 Raleigh, NC J15.84m 51-11.75
14.95m 13.34m 15.84m
32 595 Jeremy Franklin 14 Gardena, CA J15.84m 51-11.75
FOUL 13.90m 15.84m
33 1089 Lawson Monta 16 Greensburg, PA 15.78m 51-09.25
15.67m FOUL 15.78m
34 4036 Rob Alder 14 Rome Free Tc-Ny- 15.67m 51-05.00
15.67m 15.39m FOUL
35 1845 Vlad Castillo 15 Belle Mead, NJ 15.63m 51-03.50
FOUL 15.21m 15.63m
36 3339 Zachary Purcilly 14 Troy, MI 15.61m 51-02.75
FOUL FOUL 15.61m
37 3098 Kenneth Brinson 15 Throw1deep, GA 15.19m 49-10.00
FOUL 15.19m FOUL
38 2650 Michael Kearns 14 Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 15.03m 49-03.75
15.03m FOUL FOUL
39 3547 Preston Richardson 14 Franktown, VA 15.02m 49-03.50
15.02m 14.67m FOUL
40 319 O'Brian Joslyn 15 Brentwood, NY 13.85m 45-05.25
13.77m 13.85m 13.28m
-- 2602 Garrett Weatherbee 15 Fairfax, VA ND
ND ND ND
-- 3017 Joshua Nijman 14 Maplewood, NJ FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1286 Sam Kempka 14 Germantown, TN FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2789 Max Adams 14 Jeannette, PA FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2342 Ryan Davis 15 Fayetteville, NC FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 985 Cedric Paul 14 Franklin, LA FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 3509 Jack Lembcke 14 Sioux Falls, SD FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 40 Girls Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 56-07.50 3/15/2014 Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC
Natl, Meet: N 56-07.50
Armory HS: A 54-01
Freshman: F 45-07.25 1991 Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co
Sophomore: O 48-11 3/13/2005 Kamorean Hayes, Harding, Charlotte, NC
Junior: J 52-05.75 2/8/1997 Heather Colyer, E Juniata,Cocolamus, PA
Senior: S 56-07.50 3/15/2014 Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 3507 Raven Saunders 14 Charleston, SC 17.26m 56-07.50
17.26m 17.06m 15.79m 16.24m 17.01m FOUL
2 1569 Ashlie Blake 14 Henderson, NV 16.41m 53-10.25
16.41m FOUL 15.30m 15.59m 15.98m FOUL
3 3188 Stamatia Scarvelis 14 Santa Barbara, CA 16.05m 52-08.00
15.73m 16.05m 15.89m 15.34m 15.31m FOUL
4 3228 Lena Giger 14 Highland, IL 15.24m 50-00.00
FOUL 13.74m 15.24m FOUL FOUL 14.95m
5 1371 Edith Svonavec 15 Garrettsville, OH 14.09m 46-02.75
14.09m 12.85m FOUL FOUL FOUL 13.32m
6 3113 Andrea Vahoua 14 Throw1Deep, GA 14.01m 45-11.75
13.04m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 14.01m
7 2686 Courtney McCartney 15 Middleburg, PA 13.48m 44-02.75
12.13m 13.48m 13.41m FOUL FOUL 12.40m
8 3294 Claudia Ababio 14 Gaithersburg, MD 13.16m 43-02.25
13.11m FOUL 13.16m 12.99m 12.75m 13.06m
9 1140 Tamia Crockett 15 Knoxville, TN 13.02m 42-08.75
FOUL 13.02m 12.76m
10 866 Cheyenne Bellerand 14 Emerson, NJ 13.01m 42-08.25
12.20m FOUL 13.01m
11 3429 McKenzie Kuehlewin 14 Lancaster, NY 12.91m 42-04.25
ND 12.91m FOUL
12 161 Galissia Cause 14 Gainesville, VA 12.85m 42-02.00
12.64m 12.60m 12.85m
13 3345 Shaina Burns 14 Prior Lake, MN J12.85m 42-02.00
FOUL 11.63m 12.85m
14 3206 Ashley Muschiatti 14 Newark, DE 12.77m 41-10.75
12.72m 12.77m 12.53m
15 1938 Bryanna Hames 14 Charlotte, NC J12.77m 41-10.75
11.72m 11.02m 12.77m
16 3709 Zakiya Rashid 15 Suffolk, VA 12.69m 41-07.75
12.69m 12.20m FOUL
17 3365 Michelle Bazile 14 Burlington Twp, NJ 12.68m 41-07.25
12.53m 12.24m 12.68m
18 3424 Jaskiran Dhaliwall 14 Grand island, NY 12.65m 41-06.00
11.89m FOUL 12.65m
19 3109 Noelle Parker 15 Throw1Deep, GA 12.61m 41-04.50
12.50m 12.61m FOUL
20 2504 Sarena Dixon 15 Red Bank, NJ 12.60m 41-04.25
11.96m 12.03m 12.60m
21 3227 Kathleen Young 17 Decatur, IL 12.56m 41-02.50
10.95m 12.56m 12.18m
22 3351 Khayla Dawson 16 NC, NC 12.45m 40-10.25
12.42m 12.45m 11.97m
23 1421 Summer Blackamore 14 Kokomo, IN J12.45m 40-10.25
12.45m 12.11m 11.70m
24 775 Alexis Dickerson 14 Durham, NC 12.44m 40-09.75
12.44m 10.54m 11.09m
25 783 Desha Manago 14 Clinton, MD 12.40m 40-08.25
10.20m 12.40m FOUL
26 1236 Kristina Insingo 15 Hicksville, NY 12.39m 40-07.75
12.39m 11.34m 12.12m
27 1658 Alycia Springs 16 Charlotte, NC 12.36m 40-06.75
FOUL 12.10m 12.36m
28 3452 Mariah Mays 15 Rome, NY 12.23m 40-01.50
12.13m FOUL 12.23m
29 422 Kailyn Clancy 14 Coal Center, PA 12.21m 40-00.75
11.27m 12.21m 12.16m
30 3234 Leah Heckaman 14 Plymouth, IN 12.20m 40-00.50
12.20m 11.89m 11.43m
31 2949 Kourtney Edwards-C 14 Staten Island, NY 12.12m 39-09.25
12.12m FOUL FOUL
32 3115 Nyla Woods 14 Throw1deep, GA 12.10m 39-08.50
11.71m 12.10m FOUL
33 3505 Victoria Ebert 14 west greenwich, RI 12.06m 39-07.00
12.06m 11.03m 11.31m
34 369 Hasana Clark 15 Raleigh, NC 12.02m 39-05.25
11.61m 11.35m 12.02m
35 3393 Christina Abiola 14 Somerset, NJ 11.97m 39-03.25
FOUL FOUL 11.97m
36 1834 Zoe Taitel 14 Short Hills, NJ 11.93m 39-01.75
10.95m FOUL 11.93m
37 1468 Valerie Hinds 15 Kingston, NY 11.90m 39-00.50
11.90m 11.68m 11.37m
38 2184 Michelle Mazza 15 Oakhurst, NJ 11.67m 38-03.50
FOUL 11.67m FOUL
39 795 Destiney Coward 14 East Haven, CT 11.64m 38-02.25
11.17m 11.35m 11.64m
40 2114 Nikolia Kanaris 16 Haworth, NJ 10.61m 34-09.75
FOUL 10.38m 10.61m
41 1186 Breontae Crump 15 Roanoke, VA 10.32m 33-10.25
FOUL 10.32m FOUL
-- 543 Alva Hicks 15 providence, RI DNS
-- 1678 Tara Belinsky 14 Manhasset, NY DNS
-- 3852 Jayde Kemp 14 Chesapeake, VA DNS

Event 41 Boys Weight Throw Championship
==========================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 93-03.25 3/15/2009 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA
Meet: M 92-07.50 3/14/2009 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA
NSIC Meet: I 93-03.25 3/15/2009 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA
Freshman: F 65-08.50 3/8/2014 Nick Lane, Bowling Green, OH
Sophomore: O 75-00.50 2/26/2005 Walter Henning, St. Anthony's,S Hunt,NY
Junior: J 87-10.25 3/16/2008 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA
Senior: S 93-03.25 3/15/2009 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 3501 Adam Kelly 15 Barrington, RI 23.70m 77-09.25
22.14m 23.70m FOUL 23.10m 22.69m 22.29m
2 3102 Daniel Haugh 14 Throw1Deep, GA 23.57m 77-04.00
FOUL FOUL 20.33m 22.63m FOUL 23.57m
3 1016 Logan Bryer 14 Millbury, OH 22.47m 73-08.75
FOUL 20.29m FOUL 21.44m 22.47m FOUL
4 3098 Kenneth Brinson 15 Throw1deep, GA 21.53m 70-07.75
20.92m FOUL 20.85m 19.13m 21.53m FOUL
5 595 Jeremy Franklin 14 Gardena, CA 21.48m 70-05.75
20.59m FOUL 21.48m 19.62m 20.99m 20.47m
6 549 Thomas Vadis 14 Providence, RI 21.01m 68-11.25
20.79m FOUL 21.01m 18.97m 19.69m 20.80m
7 3100 Richard Delphin 14 Throw1Deep, GA 20.99m 68-10.50
18.77m 20.04m 19.50m 20.99m FOUL 18.99m
8 1857 Owen Russell 15 Attleboro, MA 20.56m 67-05.50
19.20m 19.13m 20.53m FOUL FOUL 20.56m
9 3437 Joe Segreto 14 Oakdale, NY 20.29m 66-07.00
FOUL 19.33m 19.56m FOUL 20.29m 14.77m
10 3988 Connor Fugere 14 Woonsocket, RI 19.56m 64-02.25
19.56m 19.30m 19.31m
11 3248 Gabriel Arcaro 14 Burlington, MA 19.51m 64-00.25
19.51m 19.38m FOUL
12 490 Maxfield Lydum 15 Independence, OR 19.12m 62-08.75
19.12m 18.26m FOUL
13 2981 Eric Sheng 15 Syosset, NY 19.02m 62-05.00
18.65m 19.02m FOUL
14 144 Sean Ryan 14 Babylon, NY 18.98m 62-03.25
FOUL 18.98m FOUL
15 3502 Chris Celona 14 North Providence, R 18.97m 62-03.00
17.98m 18.97m 18.20m
16 1274 Bryan Zapata 14 Providence, RI 18.94m 62-01.75
18.74m 18.94m FOUL
17 308 Nick Lane 17 Bowling Green, OH 18.92m 62-01.00
18.92m FOUL FOUL
18 1575 Stefan Balestra 14 Lincoln, RI 18.91m 62-00.50
FOUL 18.91m FOUL
19 227 Edward Barber 14 Warwick, RI 18.26m 59-11.00
FOUL 17.45m 18.26m
20 2517 Brandon Sicurella 14 Lancaster, NY 18.12m 59-05.50
18.12m FOUL FOUL
21 3500 Michael Alvernaz 15 Barrington, RI 17.89m 58-08.50
17.89m 16.07m 17.58m
22 2273 Marcus Vieira 15 Peabody, MA 17.40m 57-01.00
FOUL 17.40m FOUL
23 4036 Rob Alder 14 Rome Free Tc-Ny- 17.02m 55-10.25
15.91m 17.02m 16.96m
24 2266 Matthew Dutton 15 Peabody, MA 16.96m 55-07.75
15.47m FOUL 16.96m
25 2621 Joseph Mattson 14 Newport, RI 15.98m 52-05.25
FOUL 15.71m 15.98m
26 2777 Anthony Santoro 14 South Glens Falls, 15.82m 51-11.00
15.82m FOUL FOUL
-- 3419 James Leddy 14 East Islip, NY FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1574 Giovanni Gray 14 Lincoln, RI FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1355 Nicholas Todaro 14 Mt. Vernon, NY FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 158 Robert Colantonio 16 Barrington, RI FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2904 Mustapha Kay 14 St. Johnsbury, VT DNS
-- 3114 Seth Whitener 15 Throw1Deep, GA DNS

Event 42 Girls Weight Throw Championship
==========================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 68-02.50 3/12/2011 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Freshman: F 57-03 2/2/2008 Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA
Sophomore: O 58-08.75 2/13/2014 Kamryn Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA
Junior: J 65-04.25 3/14/2010 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Senior: S 68-02.50 3/12/2011 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 130 Gabrielle Figueroa 14 Austintown, OH 18.94m 62-01.75
17.68m FOUL 16.53m 18.94m 17.97m FOUL
2 3115 Nyla Woods 14 Throw1deep, GA 18.30m 60-00.50
18.30m FOUL 18.27m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 1187 Mohogany Baker 14 28208, NC 18.22m 59-09.50
16.94m 17.12m 15.92m 17.43m 15.27m 18.22m
4 3101 Sabrina Gaitan 15 Throw1deep, GA 17.29m 56-08.75
16.45m FOUL 16.10m FOUL 16.28m 17.29m
5 3097 Kamryn Brinson 16 Throw1deep, GA 17.08m 56-00.50
FOUL FOUL 17.08m 16.29m 16.33m 16.64m
6 1944 Leia Mistowski 14 Narragansett, RI 16.67m 54-08.25
15.92m 16.63m 15.58m 15.60m 16.18m 16.67m
7 1992 Monae Cooper 16 New Rochelle, NY 16.39m 53-09.25
16.39m 15.41m 14.42m FOUL 15.54m 15.01m
8 3429 McKenzie Kuehlewin 14 Lancaster, NY 16.14m 52-11.50
15.25m 15.25m 15.06m 15.95m 15.23m 16.14m
9 3113 Andrea Vahoua 14 Throw1Deep, GA 15.13m 49-07.75
FOUL 14.51m 15.13m
10 3505 Victoria Ebert 14 west greenwich, RI 14.69m 48-02.50
FOUL 13.28m 14.69m
11 2743 Megan Malloy 16 Smithfield, RI 14.56m 47-09.25
FOUL 14.56m FOUL
12 542 Bianca Donadio 14 providence, RI 14.36m 47-01.50
FOUL FOUL 14.36m
13 1923 Taniya Mitchell 14 Mt. Vernon, NY 14.32m 46-11.75
FOUL FOUL 14.32m
14 548 Lysah Russell 16 Providence, RI 14.22m 46-08.00
14.22m 13.78m 13.29m
15 864 Danielle Borriello 14 Ellenville, NY 14.07m 46-02.00
14.07m 13.91m 13.08m
16 1140 Tamia Crockett 15 Knoxville, TN 13.86m 45-05.75
12.43m 13.36m 13.86m
17 2733 Jill Shippee 17 Clifton Park, NY 13.75m 45-01.50
13.16m 13.75m FOUL
18 3452 Mariah Mays 15 Rome, NY 13.71m 44-11.75
13.71m 12.61m 13.58m
19 3103 Zharia Jeffries 15 Throw1Deep, GA 13.68m 44-10.75
13.11m 13.25m 13.68m
20 3215 Kelli Thomas 14 Locust Grove, GA 13.63m 44-08.75
13.63m FOUL FOUL
21 1945 Carly Timpson 15 Narragansett, RI 13.29m 43-07.25
13.29m 12.99m 13.01m
22 3271 Elizabeth Tevnan 14 South Weymouth, MA 13.27m 43-06.50
12.93m 13.27m 12.97m
23 2734 Lundy Spinner 15 Clifton Park, NY J13.27m 43-06.50
12.33m FOUL 13.27m
24 3373 Alyssa Wilson 17 Jackson, NJ 13.22m 43-04.50
12.89m 13.22m FOUL
25 3504 Jacqueline Esmay 14 Warwick, RI 12.98m 42-07.00
12.74m 12.98m 12.96m
26 3127 Jessica Jeffrey 16 Mount Vernon, NY 12.97m 42-06.75
FOUL 12.97m 11.89m
27 791 Lauren Swanson 15 East Greenwich, RI 12.57m 41-03.00
FOUL 12.42m 12.57m
28 550 Oluwafunmibi Yusuf 16 Providence, RI 12.32m 40-05.00
12.32m 10.47m FOUL
29 2406 Abby Cousens 15 Portsmouth, RI 12.18m 39-11.50
11.07m 11.35m 12.18m
30 3990 Cheyanne Nalle 14 Woonsocket, RI 11.94m 39-02.25
11.56m 11.80m 11.94m
31 1236 Kristina Insingo 15 Hicksville, NY 11.39m 37-04.50
11.39m 9.98m 11.23m
-- 543 Alva Hicks 15 providence, RI FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 4044 Carrol Pauley 17 Riverdale Tc-Oh DNS
-- 1288 Taylor Scaife 15 Ellicott City, MD DNS

Event 43 Boys Indoor Pentathlon Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 4307 3/12/2011 Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK
Sophomore: O 3785 2007 Curtis Beach, Alb Acad,Albuqrq,NM
Junior: J 4141 3/13/2010 Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK
Senior: S 4307 3/12/2011 Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 3209 Gabe Moore 14 Freeport, FL 4054O
2 3039 Jack Lint 14 Westerville, OH 3946O
3 2878 Steele Wasik 14 Lakewood, OH 3882O
4 2040 Nick Fofana 14 Newton, MA 3838O
5 3828 John Seals 14 Springfield, VA 3574
6 1436 George Patrick 16 Brentwood, TN 3500
7 902 Tyler Latham 14 Mystic, CT 3423
8 2069 Jacob McKinnon 14 North Attleboro, MA 3270
9 2384 Tim Schanstra 14 Sparta, NJ 3247
10 3047 Kylon Drones 14 Kennesaw, GA 3104
11 1432 Logan Costner 15 Brentwood, TN 2350

Event 43 Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 2878 Steele Wasik 14 Lakewood, OH 8.02 2 977
7.451 (7.451)
2 3039 Jack Lint 14 Westerville, OH 8.08 2 962
7.491 (7.491)
3 3209 Gabe Moore 14 Freeport, FL 8.25 1 920
7.643 (7.643)
4 3047 Kylon Drones 14 Kennesaw, GA 8.27 2 915
7.685 (7.685)
5 902 Tyler Latham 14 Mystic, CT 8.32 1 903
7.720 (7.720)
6 2040 Nick Fofana 14 Newton, MA 8.36 2 893
7.763 (7.763)
7 1436 George Patrick 16 Brentwood, TN 8.44 1 874
7.820 (7.820)
8 3828 John Seals 14 Springfield, VA 8.48 1 865
7.901 (7.901)
9 2069 Jacob McKinnon 14 North Attleboro, MA 8.66 1 823
8.034 (8.034)
10 2384 Tim Schanstra 14 Sparta, NJ 8.81 2 788
8.170 (8.170)
11 1432 Logan Costner 15 Brentwood, TN 9.08 2 728
8.406 (8.406)

Event 43 Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 3209 Gabe Moore 14 Freeport, FL 7.15m 23-05.50 850
FOUL 7.15m FOUL
2 3039 Jack Lint 14 Westerville, OH 6.87m 22-06.50 783
6.63m 6.87m 6.87m
3 2878 Steele Wasik 14 Lakewood, OH 6.74m 22-01.50 753
6.67m 6.74m 6.73m
4 3828 John Seals 14 Springfield, VA 6.56m 21-06.25 711
6.13m 6.56m 6.42m
5 2040 Nick Fofana 14 Newton, MA 6.52m 21-04.75 702
6.38m FOUL 6.52m
5 2069 Jacob McKinnon 14 North Attleboro, MA 6.52m 21-04.75 702
6.12m 6.52m 6.41m
7 1436 George Patrick 16 Brentwood, TN 6.40m 21-00.00 675
5.94m 6.38m 6.40m
8 3047 Kylon Drones 14 Kennesaw, GA 6.35m 20-10.00 664
6.27m 5.94m 6.35m
9 902 Tyler Latham 14 Mystic, CT 6.02m 19-09.00 591
4.91m 6.02m FOUL
10 2384 Tim Schanstra 14 Sparta, NJ 5.50m 18-00.50 481
5.39m 5.03m 5.50m
-- 1432 Logan Costner 15 Brentwood, TN FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 43 Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 3209 Gabe Moore 14 Freeport, FL 14.94m 49-00.25 786
14.94m 14.76m 14.94m
2 2040 Nick Fofana 14 Newton, MA 14.40m 47-03.00 753
14.40m 13.61m 13.46m
3 2878 Steele Wasik 14 Lakewood, OH 13.98m 45-10.50 727
13.74m 13.98m 13.52m
4 2384 Tim Schanstra 14 Sparta, NJ 13.77m 45-02.25 714
13.39m 13.77m 12.95m
5 3039 Jack Lint 14 Westerville, OH 13.27m 43-06.50 684
12.86m 13.27m 13.04m
6 902 Tyler Latham 14 Mystic, CT 12.61m 41-04.50 643
11.85m 12.61m 11.69m
7 1436 George Patrick 16 Brentwood, TN 12.59m 41-03.75 642
12.59m 11.92m 10.28m
8 3828 John Seals 14 Springfield, VA 11.76m 38-07.00 592
11.45m 10.94m 11.76m
9 2069 Jacob McKinnon 14 North Attleboro, MA 10.79m 35-05.00 533
10.79m 10.77m 10.54m
10 1432 Logan Costner 15 Brentwood, TN 10.26m 33-08.00 501
9.41m 9.93m 10.26m
11 3047 Kylon Drones 14 Kennesaw, GA 9.87m 32-04.75 478
9.49m 9.21m 9.87m

Event 43 Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Starting height is 1.37, Porgression is 3 cm 1.79, 1.82, 1.85
1.88, 1.91, 1.94, 1.97, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09, 2.12, 2.15, etc
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 3828 John Seals 14 Springfield, VA 2.00m 6-06.75 803
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O XO XXX
2 3209 Gabe Moore 14 Freeport, FL 1.97m 6-05.50 776
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO O O XXO O XXX
2 3039 Jack Lint 14 Westerville, OH 1.97m 6-05.50 776
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO XO XO XXO XXX
4 2040 Nick Fofana 14 Newton, MA 1.94m 6-04.25 749
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XO XO O XXX
4 2878 Steele Wasik 14 Lakewood, OH 1.94m 6-04.25 749
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XO O XO XXX
6 1436 George Patrick 16 Brentwood, TN 1.82m 5-11.50 644
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O XO XXX
7 2384 Tim Schanstra 14 Sparta, NJ 1.79m 5-10.50 619
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82
O PPP O O O O O XO XXX
7 3047 Kylon Drones 14 Kennesaw, GA 1.79m 5-10.50 619
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82
PPP PPP O O XO O XXO O XXX
9 902 Tyler Latham 14 Mystic, CT 1.73m 5-08.00 569
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76
PPP O O O O O XXX
10 2069 Jacob McKinnon 14 North Attleboro, MA 1.70m 5-07.00 544
1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73
O O O O XO XXX
11 1432 Logan Costner 15 Brentwood, TN 1.61m 5-03.25 472
1.58 1.61 1.64
O O XXX

Event 43 Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 3039 Jack Lint 14 Westerville, OH 2:52.39 741
2 2040 Nick Fofana 14 Newton, MA 2:52.39 741
3 3209 Gabe Moore 14 Freeport, FL 2:54.22 722
4 902 Tyler Latham 14 Mystic, CT 2:54.71 717
5 2878 Steele Wasik 14 Lakewood, OH 2:58.84 676
6 2069 Jacob McKinnon 14 North Attleboro, MA 2:59.66 668
3:40.685 (3:40.685)
7 1436 George Patrick 16 Brentwood, TN 2:59.93 665
3:40.095 (3:40.095)
8 1432 Logan Costner 15 Brentwood, TN 3:01.55 649
9 2384 Tim Schanstra 14 Sparta, NJ 3:01.97 645
3:35.935 (3:35.935)
10 3828 John Seals 14 Springfield, VA 3:06.42 603
11 3047 Kylon Drones 14 Kennesaw, GA 3:26.52 428

Event 44 Girls Indoor Pentathlon Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 4068 3/9/2013 Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA
Freshman: F 3561 3/13/2010 Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA
Sophomore: O 3846 3/13/2004 Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA
Junior: J 3827 3/12/2005 Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, NJ
Senior: S 4068 3/9/2013 Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 3345 Shaina Burns 14 Prior Lake, MN 3706F
2 552 Maude Croteau-Vail 17 Orford, QC 3591F
3 2662 Allison Frantz 14 Montréal, QC 3583F
4 3049 Jordan Gray 14 Kennesaw, GA 3447
5 3230 Maya Neal 15 Naperville, IL 3373
6 3264 Kelsey Sullivan 14 Marshfield, MA 3328
7 1435 Megan Meadow 15 Brentwood, TN 3208
8 3621 Lyndsey Lopes 15 Clovis, CA 3206
9 3560 Lauren McCluskey 15 Pullman, WA 3055
10 242 Deja Bell 15 Forestville, MD 3000
11 1431 Madelaine Bayless 16 Brentwood, TN 2959
12 3723 Emma Checovich 14 Hampton, NH 2840
13 1433 Rachel Jantzi 15 Brentwood, TN 2581

Event 44 Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 3236 Alexa Harmon-Thoma 14 Lawrence, KS 8.84 1 944
8.22 (8.22)
2 242 Deja Bell 15 Forestville, MD 9.01 2 908
8.37 (8.37)
3 552 Maude Croteau-Vail 17 Orford, QC 9.04 1 902
8.40 (8.40)
4 2662 Allison Frantz 14 Montréal, QC 9.10 2 889
8.45 (8.45)
5 1435 Megan Meadow 15 Brentwood, TN 9.16 1 877
8.52 (8.52)
5 3264 Kelsey Sullivan 14 Marshfield, MA 9.16 1 877
8.48 (8.48)
7 3345 Shaina Burns 14 Prior Lake, MN 9.20 2 869
8.56 (8.56)
8 3230 Maya Neal 15 Naperville, IL 9.28 1 852
8.63 (8.63)
9 3049 Jordan Gray 14 Kennesaw, GA 9.37 2 834
8.71 (8.71)
10 3621 Lyndsey Lopes 15 Clovis, CA 9.46 1 816
8.79 (8.79)
11 3560 Lauren McCluskey 15 Pullman, WA 9.61 2 787
8.92 (8.92)
12 3723 Emma Checovich 14 Hampton, NH 9.65 2 779
8.96 (8.96)
13 1433 Rachel Jantzi 15 Brentwood, TN 9.75 1 759
9.06 (9.06)
14 1431 Madelaine Bayless 16 Brentwood, TN 9.82 2 746
9.09 (9.09)

Event 44 Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Starting height is 1.37, Progression by 3cm 1.40, 1.43, 1.46,
1.49, 1.52, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76 etc.
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 2662 Allison Frantz 14 Montréal, QC 1.70m 5-07.00 855
1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73
O O O O XO XXO XXX
1 3345 Shaina Burns 14 Prior Lake, MN 1.70m 5-07.00 855
1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73
O PPP O O XXO XXO XO XXX
3 3049 Jordan Gray 14 Kennesaw, GA 1.67m 5-05.75 818
1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70
O O XO O XO O XXX
3 552 Maude Croteau-Vail 17 Orford, QC 1.67m 5-05.75 818
1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70
O O O O XO XXX
5 3621 Lyndsey Lopes 15 Clovis, CA 1.61m 5-03.25 747
1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64
O O XO XXX
6 3560 Lauren McCluskey 15 Pullman, WA 1.58m 5-02.25 712
1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
O O O XO XXX
6 1433 Rachel Jantzi 15 Brentwood, TN 1.58m 5-02.25 712
1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
O O O XO XXO XXX
8 3264 Kelsey Sullivan 14 Marshfield, MA 1.55m 5-01.00 678
1.55 1.58 1.61
O PPP XXX
9 1435 Megan Meadow 15 Brentwood, TN 1.52m 4-11.75 644
1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55
O PPP XO XO XXX
9 3230 Maya Neal 15 Naperville, IL 1.52m 4-11.75 644
1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55
O O O XO XXX
11 242 Deja Bell 15 Forestville, MD 1.46m 4-09.50 577
1.43 1.46 1.49
XO XXO XXX
11 1431 Madelaine Bayless 16 Brentwood, TN 1.46m 4-09.50 577
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49
O XXO XO O XXX
11 3723 Emma Checovich 14 Hampton, NH 1.46m 4-09.50 577
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49
XO O O XO XXX
-- 3236 Alexa Harmon-Thoma 14 Lawrence, KS DNS



Event 44 Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 3345 Shaina Burns 14 Prior Lake, MN 12.19m 40-00.00 674
11.22m 12.19m 11.89m
2 3049 Jordan Gray 14 Kennesaw, GA 11.48m 37-08.00 627
11.48m 10.70m 11.06m
3 552 Maude Croteau-Vail 17 Orford, QC 10.82m 35-06.00 583
10.10m 10.17m 10.82m
4 3236 Alexa Harmon-Thoma 14 Lawrence, KS 10.02m 32-10.50 531
8.52m 9.38m 10.02m
5 2662 Allison Frantz 14 Montréal, QC 10.00m 32-09.75 529
9.19m 9.11m 10.00m
6 242 Deja Bell 15 Forestville, MD 9.48m 31-01.25 495
8.68m 9.10m 9.48m
7 3230 Maya Neal 15 Naperville, IL 9.45m 31-00.00 494
9.33m 9.29m 9.45m
8 3621 Lyndsey Lopes 15 Clovis, CA 9.19m 30-02.00 477
8.80m 9.19m 8.76m
9 1433 Rachel Jantzi 15 Brentwood, TN 9.15m 30-00.25 474
8.52m 9.15m 8.30m
10 3264 Kelsey Sullivan 14 Marshfield, MA 8.96m 29-04.75 462
8.96m 8.72m 8.23m
11 1435 Megan Meadow 15 Brentwood, TN 8.76m 28-09.00 449
8.76m 8.69m 8.51m
12 3560 Lauren McCluskey 15 Pullman, WA 8.44m 27-08.25 428
FOUL 8.44m 8.03m
13 1431 Madelaine Bayless 16 Brentwood, TN 8.42m 27-07.50 427
7.92m 8.42m 6.34m
14 3723 Emma Checovich 14 Hampton, NH 7.60m 24-11.25 374
7.51m 7.60m FOUL

Event 44 Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 3236 Alexa Harmon-Thoma 14 Lawrence, KS 5.51m 18-01.00 703
FOUL 5.51m 5.27m
2 3230 Maya Neal 15 Naperville, IL 5.50m 18-00.50 700
5.34m 5.27m 5.50m
3 3049 Jordan Gray 14 Kennesaw, GA 5.49m 18-00.25 697
4.79m 5.27m 5.49m
4 1435 Megan Meadow 15 Brentwood, TN 5.37m 17-07.50 663
5.31m FOUL 5.37m
5 552 Maude Croteau-Vail 17 Orford, QC 5.31m 17-05.25 645
5.31m 5.24m 5.26m
6 3264 Kelsey Sullivan 14 Marshfield, MA 5.30m 17-04.75 643
FOUL 5.30m 5.23m
7 3345 Shaina Burns 14 Prior Lake, MN 5.28m 17-04.00 637
FOUL 5.11m 5.28m
8 2662 Allison Frantz 14 Montréal, QC 5.25m 17-02.75 628
3.73m 5.25m 5.07m
9 242 Deja Bell 15 Forestville, MD 5.10m 16-08.75 587
4.93m 4.85m 5.10m
10 1431 Madelaine Bayless 16 Brentwood, TN 5.02m 16-05.75 565
FOUL FOUL 5.02m
11 3621 Lyndsey Lopes 15 Clovis, CA 4.99m 16-04.50 557
4.92m 4.94m 4.99m
12 3723 Emma Checovich 14 Hampton, NH 4.96m 16-03.25 548
FOUL 4.96m 4.94m
13 3560 Lauren McCluskey 15 Pullman, WA 4.64m 15-02.75 464
4.47m 4.53m 4.64m
-- 1433 Rachel Jantzi 15 Brentwood, TN FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 44 Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 3230 Maya Neal 15 Naperville, IL 2:30.83 683
2 2662 Allison Frantz 14 Montréal, QC 2:30.88 682
3 3345 Shaina Burns 14 Prior Lake, MN 2:31.75 671
4 3264 Kelsey Sullivan 14 Marshfield, MA 2:31.97 668
5 3560 Lauren McCluskey 15 Pullman, WA 2:32.33 664
6 1431 Madelaine Bayless 16 Brentwood, TN 2:34.00 644
7 552 Maude Croteau-Vail 17 Orford, QC 2:34.06 643
8 1433 Rachel Jantzi 15 Brentwood, TN 2:34.65 636
9 3621 Lyndsey Lopes 15 Clovis, CA 2:36.88 609
10 1435 Megan Meadow 15 Brentwood, TN 2:39.78 575
11 3723 Emma Checovich 14 Hampton, NH 2:40.91 562
12 3049 Jordan Gray 14 Kennesaw, GA 2:49.27 471
13 242 Deja Bell 15 Forestville, MD 2:53.03 433
-- 3236 Alexa Harmon-Thoma 14 Lawrence, KS DNS

Event 45 Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
National: N 6:03.48 1/29/2010 Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA
Meet: M 6:06.13 3/13/2010 Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA
Freshman: F 6:37.00 2/1/2009 Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA
Sophomore: O 6:29.96 1993 Kevin Eastler, Mt. Blue,Farmington, ME
Junior: J 6:17.96 2003 Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ
Senior: S 6:03.48 1/29/2010 Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 839 Anthony Peters 14 Chicago, IL 6:38.81
2 838 Alexander Peters 14 Chicago, IL 6:44.34
3 1801 Cameron Haught 17 Yellow Springs, OH 6:55.42
4 2784 Geraldo Flores 14 Pharr, TX 6:55.51
5 3307 Spencer Dunn 16 Auburn, ME 7:17.63
6 639 Jonathan Lazor 15 Madison, CT 7:21.03
7 2785 Matias Serna 17 San Juan, TX 7:24.46
8 2515 Timothy Sunnerberg 14 Burlington, MA 8:22.97
9 3688 Alexander Harvey 14 kings park, NY 8:48.83
10 3245 Nolan Allen 18 Arlington, MA 9:07.89
-- 2309 Andrew Siedman 15 Penfield, NY DNF
-- 2783 Jonathan Aguilar 18 Alamo, TX DQ
-- 1582 Moses Watson 14 Linganore, MD DNS

Event 46 Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
National: N 7:00.94 3/13/2004 Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI
National: N 7:00.90 3/15/1998 Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY
Meet: M 7:00.94 3/13/2004 Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI
NSIC Meet: I 7:00.90 3/15/1998 Liza Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY
Freshman: F 7:24.67 3/15/1998 Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY
Sophomore: O 7:17.24 1992 Melissa Baker, ShorehamWR, Shoreham, NY
Junior: J 7:00.94 3/13/2004 Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1802 Ashleigh Resch 15 Yellow Springs, OH 7:19.22F
2 3418 Katie Michta 14 NY, NY 7:22.67F
3 3244 Maegan Allen 16 Arlington, MA 7:28.16
4 3426 Katharine Newhoff 15 Islip Terrace, NY 7:31.10
5 3687 Alexandra Bennett 15 Kings Park, NY 7:33.13
6 590 Monika Farmer 15 Bohemia, NY 7:34.63
7 3415 Natalie DeQuarto 14 NY, NY 7:36.46
8 3311 Sydney Sirois 17 Greene, ME 7:42.72
9 128 Kayla Allen 17 Lewiston, ME 7:44.10
10 3458 Allison McConville 14 Valley Stream, NY 7:49.74
11 3442 Rebecca Wittlin 15 Pittsford, NY 7:53.64
12 3417 Kaitlin Martins 16 NY, NY 7:56.76
13 2096 Maria Garcia 16 Thiells, NY 8:00.40
14 571 Meaghan Podlaski 15 Albany, NY 8:01.23
15 3892 Sabrina-Rose Mason 14 east quogue, NY 8:08.41
16 2221 Monica La Borde 14 Farmington, NY 8:19.37
17 1398 Alexa Kluepfel 14 Elwood, NY 8:19.52
-- 2752 Maria Gorecki 14 Katonah, NY DNS

Event 47 Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
9 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Meet: M 7.02 3/9/2013 Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chesapk,VA
Freshman: F 6.78 3/10/2001 Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City,LA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 712 Anthony McFarland 17 Hyattsville, MD 7.08Q 3
6.567 (6.567)
2 1410 Jeremy Massenburg 17 Raleigh, NC 7.16Q 1
6.653 (6.653)
3 935 Tolu Taiwo 17 Toronto, ON 7.17Q 2
6.665 (6.665)
4 3003 Micaiah Harris 17 Virginia Beach, VA 7.20q 2
6.696 (6.696)
5 1262 Joshua Robinson 17 Hoover, AL 7.22q 2
6.729 (6.729)
6 2896 Eric Harrison 17 Washington, DC 7.30q 1
6.787 (6.787)
7 316 Kareem Whittick 17 Brooklyn, NY 7.31q 1 7.304
6.814 (6.814)
8 2219 Alfred Shirley 17 Chesapeake, VA 7.31q 3 7.308
6.796 (6.796)
9 1865 Daijon Davis 17 Detroit, MI 7.34q 3
6.808 (6.808)
10 424 Bertram Watson 17 Baltimore, MD 7.36 3
6.835 (6.835)
11 755 JohnRodel Castro 17 Dover, DE 7.42 3
6.904 (6.904)
12 932 Sanjade Hylton 17 Toronto, ON 7.44 3
6.912 (6.912)
13 756 Mike Riddick 17 West Chester, PA 7.48 2
6.959 (6.959)
14 2113 Xander Bartone 17 Georgetown, ME 7.50 2
6.957 (6.957)
15 1037 Delante' Sykes 17 Gastonia, NC 7.51 1
6.949 (6.949)
16 3286 Jalen Hill 17 Bowie, MD 7.55 1 7.543
6.989 (6.989)
17 2829 Jeff Telemaque 17 Philadelphia, PA 7.55 2 7.545
6.997 (6.997)
18 929 Emmanuel Richards 17 Toronto, ON 7.62 3 7.611
7.083 (7.083)
19 1920 Tyrese Moore 17 Mount Vernon, NY 7.62 2 7.617
7.070 (7.070)
20 2898 Darryl McDaniel 17 Washington, DC 7.64 3 7.631
7.076 (7.076)
21 3317 Liam Lynch 17 Beverly Hills, MI 7.64 3 7.637
7.099 (7.099)
22 88 Caleb Jordan 17 Washington, DC 7.69 1
7.113 (7.113)
23 931 Justin Guy 17 Toronto, ON 7.74 1
7.174 (7.174)
24 530 Terrell Jones 17 Middle Village, NY 7.75 2
7.174 (7.174)
-- 2464 Jordan Scott 17 Rahway, NJ DNS 1

Event 47 Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
Meet: M 7.02 3/9/2013 Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chesapk,VA
Freshman: F 6.78 3/10/2001 Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City,LA
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 712 Anthony McFarland 17 Hyattsville, MD 7.01M
6.522 (6.522)
2 935 Tolu Taiwo 17 Toronto, ON 7.11
6.611 (6.611)
3 1410 Jeremy Massenburg 17 Raleigh, NC 7.19
6.689 (6.689)
4 3003 Micaiah Harris 17 Virginia Beach, VA 7.23
6.720 (6.720)
5 1262 Joshua Robinson 17 Hoover, AL 7.25
6.753 (6.753)
6 2896 Eric Harrison 17 Washington, DC 7.26
6.743 (6.743)
7 2219 Alfred Shirley 17 Chesapeake, VA 7.32
6.789 (6.789)
8 1865 Daijon Davis 17 Detroit, MI 7.34
6.800 (6.800)
-- 316 Kareem Whittick 17 Brooklyn, NY DNF
8.295 (8.295)

Event 48 Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
9 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Meet: M 7.57 3/16/2014 Jayla Kirkland, Woodlawn, Bhm, AL
Freshman: F 7.47 2/19/2011 Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal Way, WA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 3169 Jayla Kirkland 17 Birmingham, AL M 7.57Q 1
7.030 (7.030)
2 857 Lauren Morgan 17 Bladensburg, MD 7.77Q 2
7.217 (7.217)
3 2424 Arielle Tessier 17 Markham, ON 7.79Q 4
7.217 (7.217)
4 2220 Destiny Ward 17 Chesapeake, VA 7.85Q 3
7.282 (7.282)
5 1876 Tamea McKelvy 17 Detroit, MI 7.91q 3
7.358 (7.358)
6 673 Caroline O'Neil 17 Madison, CT 7.92q 2
7.355 (7.355)
7 123 Syanni Harris 17 Mechanicsville, VA 7.95q 4
7.373 (7.373)
8 890 Karimah Davis 17 Royal Palm Beach, F 7.96q 2
7.380 (7.380)
9 3396 Emma Osborne 17 Summit, NJ 7.98q 3
7.384 (7.384)
10 862 Jacqueline Simmons 17 Bladensburg, MD 7.99 4
7.405 (7.405)
11 1257 Caitlyn Little 17 Hoover, AL 8.01 1 8.004
7.427 (7.427)
12 2421 Capria Hawkins 17 Baltimore, MD 8.01 2 8.006
7.402 (7.402)
13 451 Zaidra James 17 Hartford, CT 8.02 4
7.394 (7.394)
14 2919 Cassidy Palmer 17 stafford, CT 8.03 3
7.424 (7.424)
15 2298 Abby Frank 17 Penfield, NY 8.04 2
7.457 (7.457)
16 927 Chelsea Agyemang 17 Toronto, ON 8.10 2
7.492 (7.492)
17 2895 Camryn Edwards 17 Washington, DC 8.16 1
7.574 (7.574)
18 378 Charlonda Washingt 17 Raleigh, NC 8.20 1
7.581 (7.581)
19 280 Adia Cavalier 17 Bloomfield, CT 8.22 1
7.618 (7.618)
20 853 Gabriella Johnson 17 Bladensburg, MD 8.26 4
7.672 (7.672)
21 1687 Danielle Spano 17 Marlboro, NJ 8.30 2
7.705 (7.705)
22 1328 Cambria Shuford 17 Statesville, NC 8.31 3
7.691 (7.691)
23 988 Sukanya Wade 17 New York, NY 8.33 4
7.711 (7.711)
24 1238 Kim Perrigine 17 Hicksville, NY 8.34 2
7.739 (7.739)
25 18 Janeen Gray 17 Roselle, NJ 8.38 4
7.738 (7.738)
26 2900 Jailyn Morris 17 Washington, DC 8.40 3
7.785 (7.785)
27 3204 Daija Lampkin 17 Middletown, DE 8.41 4
7.406 (7.406) 7.776 (0.370)
28 3318 Karrington Baisden 17 Beverly Hills, MI 8.44 3
7.709 (7.709)
29 2605 Brittaney Hunter 17 Rochester, NY 8.48 4
7.847 (7.847)
30 1163 Lauren Mandelkow 17 Montrose, NY 8.62 1
7.982 (7.982)
31 2748 Simone Womack 17 Jersey City, NJ 8.66 3
7.998 (7.998)
-- 248 Taylor Marshall 17 Forestville, MD DNS 2
-- 3402 Bukola Akinsola 17 West Orange, NJ DNS 1
-- 3000 Inayah Boone 17 Virginia Beach, VA DNS 3
-- 3397 Claudia Piron 17 Summit, NJ DNS 1
-- 1393 Jazzlyn Duplessis 17 River Ridge, LA DNS 1

Event 48 Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
Meet: M 7.57 3/16/2014 Jayla Kirkland, Woodlawn, Bhm, AL
Freshman: F 7.47 2/19/2011 Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal Way, WA
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 3169 Jayla Kirkland 17 Birmingham, AL 7.52M
6.980 (6.980)
2 2424 Arielle Tessier 17 Markham, ON 7.68
7.125 (7.125)
3 857 Lauren Morgan 17 Bladensburg, MD 7.74
7.182 (7.182)
4 2220 Destiny Ward 17 Chesapeake, VA 7.79
7.227 (7.227)
5 123 Syanni Harris 17 Mechanicsville, VA 7.84
7.268 (7.268)
6 3396 Emma Osborne 17 Summit, NJ 7.91
7.332 (7.332)
7 673 Caroline O'Neil 17 Madison, CT 7.91
7.347 (7.347)
8 1876 Tamea McKelvy 17 Detroit, MI 7.94
7.355 (7.355)
9 890 Karimah Davis 17 Royal Palm Beach, F 8.09
7.495 (7.495)

Event 49 Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
Final on time
Meet: M 49.18 3/9/2013 Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chesapk, VA
Freshman: F 48.76 1985 William Reed, Central,Philadelphia,PA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 3286 Jalen Hill 17 Bowie, MD 50.86 4
2 930 Nathan Friginette 17 Toronto, ON 51.18 2
3 533 Ronaldo Griffiths 17 Brooklyn, NY 51.29 4
4 3287 Aaron Robinson 17 Brandywine, MD 51.68 4
5 2219 Alfred Shirley 17 Chesapeake, VA 51.91 3
6 3003 Micaiah Harris 17 Virginia Beach, VA 52.12 4
7 558 Montgomery Tavares 17 Smyrna, GA 52.65 2
8 784 Kollon Smith 17 Clinton, MD 52.74 1
9 1878 Bryce Pickett 17 Detroit, MI 52.91 2
10 1865 Daijon Davis 17 Detroit, MI 53.10 2
11 3571 Greg Gibbs 17 Scotch Plains, NJ 53.36 1
12 1262 Joshua Robinson 17 Hoover, AL 53.45 4
13 75 Jeremy Travaglini 17 Andover, MA 53.62 3
14 1741 Haig Rickerby 17 Jersey City, NJ 53.89 3
15 2535 Will Phinney 17 Basking Ridge, NJ 53.96 2
16 2579 Anthony Gordon 17 Upper Marlboro, MD 54.04 3
17 2417 Oliver Hamit 17 princeton, NJ 54.56 1
18 3467 Jose Boyer 17 Yorktown, NY 54.62 1
19 802 Cory Poole 17 East Orange, NJ 55.02 3
20 1869 Dewan Hawthorne 17 Detroit, MI 55.41 1
21 3317 Liam Lynch 17 Beverly Hills, MI 56.11 1
22 2275 Joseph Metcalfe 17 Pearl River, NY 56.16 2
-- 3194 Tyreise SwainJr 17 CT, CT DNS 4
-- 979 Dominique House 17 Keller, TX DNS 3

Event 50 Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
Final on time
Meet: M 55.85 3/15/2014 Destiny Ward, O Smith, Chespke,VA
Freshman: F 54.06 2/19/2005 Elan Hilaire, Park, Balitmore, MD
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2220 Destiny Ward 17 Chesapeake, VA 55.85M 5
2 890 Karimah Davis 17 Royal Palm Beach, F 57.13 5
3 581 Sammy Watson 17 Honeoye Falls, NY 57.29 3
4 1880 Carlita Taylor 17 Detroit, MI 57.48 5
5 1160 Gabrielle Holmberg 17 Greensburg, PA 58.81 4
6 2320 Amira Aduma 17 Hampton, VA 59.23 4
7 1328 Cambria Shuford 17 Statesville, NC 59.45 2
8 333 Tayla Davis 17 Bronx, NY 59.98 2
9 821 Dynique Moore 17 Edison, NJ 1:00.11 2
10 1888 Sydni Stovall 17 Philadelphia, PA 1:00.18 3
11 382 Lindsay Lewis 17 Potomac, MD 1:00.29 4
12 3920 Leah Rivers 17 New Haven, CT 1:00.72 1
13 3440 Annie Hanna 17 Pittsford, NY 1:00.76 5
14 1864 Drew Coleman 17 Detroit, MI 1:00.80 2
15 980 Audrey McQuietor 17 Keller, TX 1:00.86 4
16 854 Malana Johnson 17 Bladensburg, MD 1:01.51 1
17 1248 Ayana Eason 17 Hoover, AL 1:01.56 2
18 853 Gabriella Johnson 17 Bladensburg, MD 1:01.87 1
19 3055 Ariel Claxton 17 Lawrenceville, NJ 1:01.92 3
20 1076 Miah Hunkele 17 Elmira, NY 1:02.15 4
21 1234 Sarah Buckley 17 Hicksville, NY 1:02.38 3
22 3081 Cheyenne Carter 17 Philadelphia, PA 1:02.64 3
23 3318 Karrington Baisden 17 Beverly Hills, MI 1:02.88 5
24 2747 Nyoki Jones 17 Jersey City, NJ 1:04.35 1
-- 3916 Halima Roberson 17 Newark, DE DNS 4
-- 1875 Taylor Manson 17 Detroit, MI DNS 5
-- 3397 Claudia Piron 17 Summit, NJ DNS 3

Event 51 Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:18.09 3/10/2012 Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID
Freshman: F 4:15.43 1/10/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2844 Eric Coston 17 covington, LA 4:24.66 2
4:08.602 (4:08.602)
2 1494 David Principe 17 Johnston, RI 4:28.69 2
4:10.815 (4:10.815)
3 1021 Nick Dahl 17 Philadelphia, PA 4:29.67 2
4:12.036 (4:12.036)
4 1800 Ben Ewert 17 Yellow Springs, OH 4:29.90 2
4:13.286 (4:13.286)
5 50 Kyle Beaudette 17 Orange, CT 4:30.82 2
4:12.890 (4:12.890)
6 345 Drake Anzano 17 Red Bank, NJ 4:31.58 1
4:15.175 (4:15.175)
7 2963 Chris Nowak 17 Amherst, NY 4:32.19 2
4:14.331 (4:14.331)
8 4009 Brandon McGorty 17 Chantilly, VA 4:32.48 1
4:15.787 (4:15.787)
9 2627 Jonathan Lauer 17 Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 4:33.87 2
4:14.664 (4:14.664)
10 2361 Malachi Armstrong 17 Pocatello, ID 4:35.13 1
4:17.827 (4:17.827)
11 3743 Tom Nafash 17 Middletown, NY 4:35.70 1
4:18.444 (4:18.444)
12 4022 Trevor Kattenberg 17 Holy Trinity 4:36.86 1
4:18.884 (4:18.884)
13 3139 Justin Farley 17 Toms River, NJ 4:37.89 1
4:19.137 (4:19.137)
14 558 Montgomery Tavares 17 Smyrna, GA 4:38.77 2
4:17.171 (4:17.171)
15 514 Marc Meltzer 17 Voorhees, NJ 4:40.98 1
4:21.720 (4:21.720)
16 3430 William Young 17 Larchmont, NY 4:47.87 2
4:28.805 (4:28.805)
17 3614 Kyle Rummens 17 North Salt Lake, UT 4:47.91 2
4:27.831 (4:27.831)
18 2910 Brandon Rossi 17 Jersey City, NJ 4:49.12 1
4:29.521 (4:29.521)
19 2458 Corey McGhie 17 Rahway, NJ 4:51.93 1
4:33.052 (4:33.052)
20 1940 Brian Camillieri 17 Nanuet, NY 4:52.97 1
4:35.521 (4:35.521)
21 2679 Greg Crowley 17 Scarsdale, NY 4:56.01 1
4:35.746 (4:35.746)
22 699 Joseph DeFeo 17 Randolph, NJ 5:05.78 1
4:42.960 (4:42.960)
-- 39 Noah Smith 17 Charlottesville, VA DNS 2

Event 52 Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:49.37 3/15/2008 Chelsey Sveinnson, Greenhills, Dallas, Tx
Freshman: F 4:40.10 3/16/1973 Mary Decker, Orange, CA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2450 Sara Platek 17 Jamestown, NC 5:03.08 2
4:42.643 (4:42.643)
2 2965 Sam Peterman 17 Amherst, NY 5:08.80 2
4:47.503 (4:47.503)
3 113 Joy Ripslinger 17 Davenport, IA 5:08.90 1
4:50.730 (4:50.730)
4 993 Emily Burd 17 Wynnewood, PA 5:08.91 1
4:50.535 (4:50.535)
5 807 Taylor McClay 17 Manorville, NY 5:10.15 2
4:51.444 (4:51.444)
6 3483 Aislinn Devlin 17 Downingtown, PA 5:10.88 2
4:51.501 (4:51.501)
7 1503 Holly Bailey 17 Mooresville, NC 5:11.11 1
4:51.860 (4:51.860)
8 3644 Morgan Lewis 17 Richmond, VA 5:11.39 2
4:50.130 (4:50.130)
9 2077 Katarina Ho 17 North Kingstown, RI 5:11.92 2
4:50.663 (4:50.663)
10 304 Madisyn Peeples 17 Bowling Green, KY 5:12.65 2
4:50.593 (4:50.593)
11 2039 Erica Wasserbach 17 Niskayuna, NY 5:15.30 1
4:56.160 (4:56.160)
12 3201 Emily Criscuolo 17 Woodbridge, CT 5:16.63 1
4:56.144 (4:56.144)
13 2037 Lexi Sciortino 17 Niskayuna, NY 5:16.71 1
4:54.536 (4:54.536)
14 2026 Clare Martin 17 Newton, MA 5:18.64 2
4:56.800 (4:56.800)
15 2416 Doria Martingayle 17 Virginia Beach, VA 5:19.52 1
4:59.817 (4:59.817)
16 1780 Bridgid Selfors 17 Middletown, CT 5:19.54 1
4:58.052 (4:58.052)
17 1080 Mackenzie Tubbs 17 Elmira, NY 5:20.96 1
5:00.264 (5:00.264)
18 2279 Ailish Durcan 17 Pearl River, NY 5:21.72 1
4:59.893 (4:59.893)
19 3915 Ruby Watson 17 Bellingham, WA 5:22.24 2
5:01.197 (5:01.197)
20 159 Margaret Cecere 17 Batavia, NY 5:22.96 2
5:01.229 (5:01.229)
21 3425 Grace Bugara 17 NY, NY 5:23.72 1
5:00.768 (5:00.768)
22 568 Amanda Chambers 17 Albany, NY 5:23.72 2
5:03.642 (5:03.642)
23 3439 Olivia Riley 17 Pine City, NY 5:24.97 1
5:04.432 (5:04.432)
24 2055 Julia Lambert 17 Virginia Beach, VA 5:25.19 1
5:02.971 (5:02.971)
25 1227 Samantha Folio 17 Melbourne, FL 5:31.94 2
5:10.866 (5:10.866)
26 2943 Rachel Ludwikowski 16 Suffern, NY 5:34.79 2
5:09.258 (5:09.258)
27 2182 Madeleine King 17 Virginia Beach, VA 5:38.12 2
5:14.432 (5:14.432)
28 3463 Payton Czupil 17 Watervliet, NY 5:47.83 1
5:01.452 (5:01.452) 5:22.333 (20.882)
-- 2097 Alexandra Harris 17 Thiells, NY DNS 1
-- 1558 Nevada Mareno 17 Raleigh, NC DNS 2

Event 53 Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS
================================================================
Meet: M 4:35.46 3/10/2013 Eric Coston, Hammond, LA
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 3242 Henry Elliott 18 Covington, LA 4:46.76
4:30.680 (4:30.680)
2 2843 Jonathan Johnson 18 Fort Washington, MD 4:47.97
4:30.974 (4:30.974)
3 425 Quinn Gangadharan 18 Brookline, MA 4:49.76
4:30.886 (4:30.886)
4 3352 Noah Dolhare 18 Charlotte, NC 4:50.51
4:33.444 (4:33.444)
5 2358 Declan McDermott 18 Pleasantville, NY 4:50.60
4:32.655 (4:32.655)
6 1369 Vincent Capolongo 18 Islip, NY 4:50.64
4:32.539 (4:32.539)
7 3512 Davis Holliday 18 Franklin, TN 4:52.32
4:33.797 (4:33.797)
8 3225 Dalton Kerschieter 18 Bloomington, IL 4:55.28
4:35.737 (4:35.737)
9 1392 Zachary Barthel 18 River Ridge, LA 4:58.75
4:38.402 (4:38.402)
10 109 Thomas Daigle 18 Donaldsonville, LA 5:00.35
4:40.334 (4:40.334)
11 2644 Evan Whittaker 18 Alpine, NY 5:02.36
4:43.534 (4:43.534)
12 1394 Denton Young 18 River Ridge, LA 5:03.20
4:43.028 (4:43.028)
13 2307 John Pullano 18 Penfield, NY 5:03.82
4:44.095 (4:44.095)
14 3445 Caleb Moore 18 Plattsburgh, NY 5:06.05
4:44.460 (4:44.460)
15 1400 Hunter Brunelle 18 Jordan, NY 5:06.42
4:45.077 (4:45.077)
16 779 Jun Omiya 18 Englewood, NJ 5:06.88
4:47.279 (4:47.279)
17 3260 Nicholas Manickas- 18 Lexington, MA 5:07.35
4:46.375 (4:46.375)
18 1665 Liam Cadden 18 Mamaroneck, NY 5:11.60
4:50.781 (4:50.781)
19 1454 Anthony Verro 19 Saratoga Springs, N 5:30.84
5:06.786 (5:06.786)
-- 2685 Matthew Remigino 18 West Hartford, CT DNS

Event 54 Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===================================================================
Meet: M 5:00.85 3/16/2014 Gabrielle Wilkinson, Frnds Cnt,Wynwd,PA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1889 Gabrielle Wilkinso 18 Philadelphia, PA 5:00.85M 2
4:43.039 (4:43.039)
2 1266 Sydney Steely 18 Hoover, AL 5:08.09 2
4:48.530 (4:48.530)
3 3031 Kristen Garcia 18 Bellingham, WA 5:13.67 2
4:53.281 (4:53.281)
4 1887 Kyra Carroll 18 Philadelphia, PA 5:17.49 2
4:56.198 (4:56.198)
5 3460 Katherine Lee 18 Wading River, NY 5:18.50 2
4:55.485 (4:55.485)
6 2038 Abigail Spiers 18 Niskayuna, NY 5:19.20 2
4:56.773 (4:56.773)
7 3380 Jerika Lufrano 19 Montclair, NJ 5:25.20 2
5:02.764 (5:02.764)
8 3267 Michaela Jones 18 North Andover, MA 5:27.38 2
5:04.848 (5:04.848)
9 2663 Lily Flynn 19 Larchmont, NY 5:29.91 1
5:11.989 (5:11.989)
10 882 Kendra Oldroyd 18 Elmira, NY 5:30.01 1
5:11.925 (5:11.925)
11 1082 Olivia Steed 18 Pine City, NY 5:34.01 1
5:13.417 (5:13.417)
12 263 Zhaneia Thybulle 18 West Hempstead, NY 5:34.59 2
5:12.125 (5:12.125)
13 3773 Lindsay Harrison 19 Waxhaw, NC 5:35.44 1
5:15.083 (5:15.083)
14 1078 Olivia Lovejoy 18 Elmira, NY 5:36.62 1
5:17.593 (5:17.593)
15 1218 Jade Jones 18 Hilton, NY 5:37.03 1
5:17.195 (5:17.195)
16 2277 Erin Clinton 18 Pearl River, NY 5:37.87 1
5:16.517 (5:16.517)
17 3506 Randi Burr 18 Westerly, RI 5:38.75 1
5:17.865 (5:17.865)
18 2276 Mary Borkoski 19 Pearl River, NY 5:39.23 1
5:16.966 (5:16.966)
19 3807 Carly Benson 18 Camillus, NY 5:39.89 2
5:16.750 (5:16.750)
20 108 Stephanie Breaux 18 Donaldsonville, LA 5:42.67 1
5:21.623 (5:21.623)
21 2282 Ann McCormack 18 Pearl River, NY 5:43.13 1
5:20.869 (5:20.869)
22 2982 Reilly Siebert 18 Syosset, NY 5:43.70 2
5:18.192 (5:18.192)
23 2300 Regan Gillooly 19 Penfield, NY 5:44.51 1
5:23.162 (5:23.162)
24 3030 Quincy Gale 18 Bellingham, WA 5:45.52 2
5:22.833 (5:22.833)
25 3398 Kadreya Simeon 18 Tenafly, NJ 5:48.04 1
5:24.369 (5:24.369)
26 3612 Colleen Rode 18 New Rochelle, NY 5:48.86 1
5:14.899 (5:14.899) 5:24.785 (9.886)
27 3944 Kathleen Murphy 18 Wilton, CT 5:49.85 2
5:24.123 (5:24.123)
28 2305 Elena Mantilla 19 Penfield, NY 5:55.09 1
5:34.458 (5:34.458)
29 2102 Amira Flayhan 18 North Salem, NY 5:56.28 1
5:33.456 (5:33.456)
30 1389 Shalah Means 18 Brooklyn, NY 5:59.79 2
5:30.332 (5:30.332)
-- 2664 Sarah Flynn 19 Larchmont, NY DNS 2
-- 3525 Aliyah Carswell 18 Houston, TX DNS 2

Event 61 Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
9 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Meet: M 6.88 3/9/2012 Vincent Lowe, Grassfld, Chespk,VA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1601 Tosin Oyewole 14 Columbia, MD 6.99Q 2
6.505 (6.505)
2 3395 David Connolly 14 Summit, NJ 7.01Q 6
6.522 (6.522)
3 2529 Bryan Sosoo 14 Fulton, MD 7.03Q 4
6.522 (6.522)
4 1998 Jamique Mitchell 15 Newark, NJ 7.04Q 5
6.551 (6.551)
5 2321 Jomari Becnel 16 Hampton, VA 7.07Q 1
6.564 (6.564)
6 2032 Alec Brodeur 15 Stafford, VA 7.13Q 3
6.631 (6.631)
7 3550 Jamik Alexander 15 Lynchburg, VA 7.06q 5
6.568 (6.568)
8 2880 Justin Guerre 14 Fresh Meadows, NY 7.06q 6
6.564 (6.564)
9 3256 Evan Lexo 15 Groton, MA 7.10q 1
6.610 (6.610)
10 841 Danotiss Smith 14 Pontiac, MI 7.13 4
6.627 (6.627)
11 933 Brandon Letts 16 Toronto, ON 7.13 3
6.627 (6.627)
11 2502 Jakara King-Penn 15 Pfafftown, NC 7.13 1
6.637 (6.637)
13 3314 Derris Cleaver 15 belleville, MI 7.13 6
6.609 (6.609)
14 4033 Jordan Wright 14 Shoreham-Wading 7.13 2
6.627 (6.627)
14 3428 Mitchell Fuller 14 Lancaster, NY 7.13 5
6.634 (6.634)
16 2901 Alonzo Ruffin 15 Washington, DC 7.14 4
6.621 (6.621)
17 842 Myles Wright 14 Pontiac, MI 7.15 4
6.640 (6.640)
18 1084 Tremaine Moore 16 Rochester, NY 7.16 2
6.644 (6.644)
19 3922 Cameron Lumpkin 14 Columbia, MD 7.16 6
6.646 (6.646)
20 3358 Nicholas Schutz 15 Brookline, NH 7.18 3
6.641 (6.641)
21 4059 Aziz Smith 14 St. Benedicts TC 7.18 2
6.674 (6.674)
22 689 Acey Calhoun 14 Washington, DC 7.19 2
6.687 (6.687)
23 773 Kurdell Reason 16 Oshawa, ON 7.20 5
6.691 (6.691)
23 1866 Keyshawn Dunwoody- 15 Detroit, MI 7.20 2
6.687 (6.687)
25 1758 Kyle Johnson 14 Brooklyn, NY 7.20 3
6.679 (6.679)
26 3340 Chiebuka Onwuzurik 16 West Bloomfield, MI 7.22 6
6.709 (6.709)
27 3301 Glen Taylor 15 Laurel, MD 7.23 4
6.695 (6.695)
28 2045 Tristan Daman 16 State College, PA 7.23 3
6.730 (6.730)
29 2265 Christian Cedullo 15 Peabody, MA 7.25 3
6.734 (6.734)
30 187 Kyle Ellerson 15 Oradell, NJ 7.26 1
6.751 (6.751)
31 3404 Dylan Thompson 14 Albany, NY 7.28 2
6.756 (6.756)
32 2826 Jordan Johnson 16 philadelphia, PA 7.31 4
6.790 (6.790)
32 829 Tyree Harriott 15 Edmonton, AB 7.31 4
6.797 (6.797)
34 3796 Derrick Wang 14 Great Neck, NY 7.32 1
6.801 (6.801)
35 3368 Connor Barry 14 Flemington, NJ 7.34 5
6.813 (6.813)
36 3450 Terrance Harley 14 Rochester, NY 7.35 6
6.822 (6.822)
37 2580 Marcus Harris 14 Upper Marlboro, MD 7.37 3
6.842 (6.842)
38 747 Dylan Menard 14 Douglas, MA 7.37 1
6.845 (6.845)
39 690 Malik Martin 14 Washington, DC 7.37 6
6.847 (6.847)
40 1657 Michael Reed 14 newark, NJ 7.38 5
6.833 (6.833)
41 2838 Zachery Richardson 14 Ashton, MD 7.39 3
6.874 (6.874)
42 2158 Malik Hardy 15 Oak Ridge, TN 7.50 6
6.963 (6.963)
-- 3149 Trekel lockett 16 Greenville, NC FS 5
-- 2790 Zachary Mello 14 New Bedford, MA DNS 5
-- 1656 Dashon Myers 14 Newark, NJ DNS 2
-- 3694 Patrick Quigley 14 Wantagh, NY DNS 4
-- 244 Aaron Dillingham 14 Forestville, MD DNS 1
-- 2356 Daniel Estrada 16 greensboro, NC DNS 3
-- 3212 David Gilstrap 14 Atlanta, GA DNS 1
-- 493 Leslie Tsang 14 Markham, ON DNS 6
-- 3598 Ramzi Abdullalhi 15 Toronto, ON DNS 1

Event 61 Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
Meet: M 6.88 3/9/2012 Vincent Lowe, Grassfld, Chespk,VA
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 3395 David Connolly 14 Summit, NJ 6.90
6.423 (6.423)
2 1601 Tosin Oyewole 14 Columbia, MD 6.97 6.962
6.476 (6.476)
3 2529 Bryan Sosoo 14 Fulton, MD 6.97 6.968
6.483 (6.483)
4 1998 Jamique Mitchell 15 Newark, NJ 7.00 6.991
6.504 (6.504)
4 3256 Evan Lexo 15 Groton, MA 7.00 6.991
6.517 (6.517)
6 3550 Jamik Alexander 15 Lynchburg, VA 7.00 6.995
6.507 (6.507)
7 2321 Jomari Becnel 16 Hampton, VA 7.01
6.512 (6.512)
8 2880 Justin Guerre 14 Fresh Meadows, NY 7.03
6.536 (6.536)
9 2032 Alec Brodeur 15 Stafford, VA 7.05
6.552 (6.552)

Event 62 Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
9 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Meet: M 7.59 3/14/2014 Lauren Rain Williams, Poly,Long Beach,CA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1273 Quashira McIntosh 15 Providence, RI 7.65Q 2
7.113 (7.113)
2 1515 Ashley Grazen 16 Lancaster, NY 7.69Q 5
7.132 (7.132)
3 11 Torri Ray 15 Hampton, VA 7.75Q 6 7.744
7.187 (7.187)
4 3603 Madelen Soto 14 Newark, NJ 7.75Q 3 7.749
7.197 (7.197)
5 928 Mariam Ajiroba 15 Toronto, ON 7.80Q 4
7.217 (7.217)
6 3185 Miah Webb 15 Glendale, CA 7.83Q 1 7.821
7.265 (7.265)
7 3794 LaurenRain William 17 Lakewood, CA 7.73q 2
7.175 (7.175)
8 1805 Savannah Roberson 14 Ypsilanti, MI 7.74q 5
7.189 (7.189)
9 3372 Denesha Ransome 14 Irvington, NJ 7.77q 6
7.203 (7.203)
10 3930 Catarra Burroughs 14 Rochester, NY 7.81 5
7.243 (7.243)
11 2136 Amanda Reilly 14 Hingham, MA 7.83 5 7.823
7.250 (7.250)
12 3716 Justice Richardson 16 Warren, OH 7.86 4 7.854
7.281 (7.281)
13 2801 Joy Padgett 14 Hartford, CT 7.86 4 7.857
7.273 (7.273)
14 774 Chinique Thompson 15 Oshawa, ON 7.86 4 7.858
7.293 (7.293)
15 3416 Alyssa Leto 15 NY, NY 7.88 1
7.306 (7.306)
16 298 Lexus Ramsey 14 Bowie, MD 7.89 3 7.886
7.316 (7.316)
16 3183 Jaela Williams 15 Fontana, CA 7.89 5 7.886
7.304 (7.304)
18 996 Jaela Gay 15 Bowie, MD 7.89 6 7.887
7.326 (7.326)
19 1852 Halie Snyder 14 Port Henry, NY 7.91 6 7.908
7.347 (7.347)
20 2892 Chandler Baxter 14 Washington, DC 7.91 4 7.909
7.325 (7.325)
21 1241 Anaya Baker 15 Hoover, AL 7.92 3 7.911
7.362 (7.362)
22 3290 Kara Patrice 15 Eldersburg, MD 7.92 4 7.914
7.343 (7.343)
23 3609 Ashley Rankine 14 Drexel Hill, PA 7.92 1 7.918
7.347 (7.347)
24 771 Aurea Gordon 14 Oshawa, ON 7.92 1 7.919
7.325 (7.325)
25 772 Zanara Mcintosh 15 Oshawa, ON 7.93 1
7.360 (7.360)
26 114 Rose Ripslinger 14 Davenport, IA 7.98 6 7.972
7.404 (7.404)
27 3456 Anna Schug 16 NY, NY 7.98 5 7.973
7.388 (7.388)
28 1122 Tyrika Lee 15 South Boston, VA 7.98 5 7.976
7.396 (7.396)
29 3325 Bettina Winkler 18 Clarkston, MI 7.98 3 7.979
7.408 (7.408)
30 3289 Erin Patrice 15 Eldersburg, MD 7.99 2
7.388 (7.388)
31 3484 Lauren Channer 14 PA, PA 8.00 2
7.426 (7.426)
32 1534 Maddie Mueseler 15 Latrobe, PA 8.03 2
7.444 (7.444)
33 13 Isis Pinkney 14 Wilmington, DE 8.05 2
7.450 (7.450)
34 487 Mary Foday 16 Capitol Heights, MD 8.07 6
7.480 (7.480)
35 1781 Emily Cowan 14 Aurora, IL 8.15 6
7.580 (7.580)
36 3414 Mallory Dugan 14 Dix Hills, NY 8.16 4
7.563 (7.563)
37 2780 Kenisha Hazzard 16 Brooklyn, NC 8.17 6
7.536 (7.536)
38 2202 Alexis Hooper 15 Charlotte, NC 8.18 3
7.582 (7.582)
39 3326 Aazhenii Nye 18 East Lansing, MI 8.21 1
7.594 (7.594)
40 3328 Maya Bulger 15 Farmington Hills, M 8.28 3
7.650 (7.650)
41 2393 Casie Clark 14 Staten Island, NY 8.33 4
7.692 (7.692)
42 110 Emmalynne Bassier 14 Davenport, IA 8.38 1
7.773 (7.773)
-- 1972 Jasmine Brathwaite 14 Detroit, MI DNS 1
-- 3602 Maya Stephens 14 Toronto, ON DNS 3
-- 2597 Seye Raymond 15 Fairfax, VA DNS 3
-- 3640 Ashlan Rosier 14 Augusta, GA DNS 5
-- 2999 Leshae Wedderburn 14 Brampton, ON DNS 2

Event 62 Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
Meet: M 7.59 3/14/2014 Lauren Rain Williams, Poly,Long Beach,CA
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 3794 LaurenRain William 17 Lakewood, CA 7.59M
7.051 (7.051)
2 1515 Ashley Grazen 16 Lancaster, NY 7.64
7.092 (7.092)
3 1273 Quashira McIntosh 15 Providence, RI 7.66
7.117 (7.117)
4 1805 Savannah Roberson 14 Ypsilanti, MI 7.68
7.146 (7.146)
5 3372 Denesha Ransome 14 Irvington, NJ 7.70
7.151 (7.151)
6 11 Torri Ray 15 Hampton, VA 7.74 7.734
7.174 (7.174)
7 3603 Madelen Soto 14 Newark, NJ 7.74 7.736
7.183 (7.183)
8 928 Mariam Ajiroba 15 Toronto, ON 7.76
7.180 (7.180)
9 3185 Miah Webb 15 Glendale, CA 7.82
7.255 (7.255)

Event 63 Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Meet: M 21.64 3/14/2014 Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1601 Tosin Oyewole 14 Columbia, MD 21.85q 6
2 1597 Robert Carter 14 Columbia, MD 21.89q 8
3 3142 Grant Holloway 16 Chesapeake, VA 21.93q 2
4 3207 Zachary Schmelz 14 Newark, DE 22.14q 5
5 1309 Y'Majesty Allen 14 Huntington, NY 22.36q 3
6 3637 Travis Collins 14 Loganville, GA 22.37q 8
7 3638 Marquise Cooper 15 Loganville, GA 22.42q 8
8 1804 Skyler Bowden 15 Saline, MI 22.62q 5
9 1973 Stephon Henry 14 NewBritain, CT 22.63 1
10 2699 Elijah Smith 14 Floral Park, NY 22.65 7
11 2564 Conor Davidson 14 Oradell, NJ 22.72 3
12 1786 Nick Shaffer 16 Norristown, PA 22.76 5
13 3451 Calvary Rogers 15 Rochester, NY 22.80 1
14 835 Najee' Robinson 14 New Orleans, LA 22.87 1
15 239 Nicholas Lawrence 16 Brooklyn, NY 22.88 4
16 1858 Nicholas Snow 15 West Greenwich, RI 22.89 1
17 830 Kaylon Beverly 15 New Orleans, LA 22.91 3 22.905
18 2080 Terry McGee 14 Chicago, IL 22.91 6 22.908
19 3368 Connor Barry 14 Flemington, NJ 22.95 6
20 3707 Kadeem Middleton 15 Suffolk, VA 22.96 4
21 3615 Matthew Jones 14 Valley Stream, NY 23.01 2
22 515 Liam Nicoll 14 Cheshire, CT 23.02 2
23 829 Tyree Harriott 15 Edmonton, AB 23.03 3
24 115 Yassine Aber 14 Sherbrooke, QC 23.04 7 23.040
25 2880 Justin Guerre 14 Fresh Meadows, NY 23.05 7
26 1324 Waelene Riddick 16 Portsmouth, VA 23.08 2
27 2000 Isaiah campbell 14 Newark, NJ 23.10 3
28 2503 Xavier Chestnut 14 Red Bank, NJ 23.12 8
29 460 Ricardo Reid 14 Mt. vernon ny, NY 23.13 7 23.125
30 302 Maxwell Willis 16 Bowie, MD 23.13 3 23.127
31 3070 Myles Banfield 15 Pickering, ON 23.20 5
32 833 Desmond Holmes 14 New Orleans, LA 23.27 4
33 116 Jeremie Roy 14 Sherbrooke, QC 23.32 1
34 277 Jermaine Lascelles 14 Bloomfield, CT 23.56 8
35 3433 Sean Ideozu 16 Mamaroneck, NY 23.63 4
36 720 Jacob Pawlina 14 Yarmouth, MA 23.65 7
37 420 Jahlen Ritchie 14 Ottawa, ON 23.67 1
38 2967 Daquane Spikes 14 Amherst, NY 23.83 8
39 1232 Chad George 14 Levittown, NY 24.08 2
40 3278 Joshua Ahlbaum-Ate 14 MB, MB 24.14 5
41 2994 Warissou Tchabalan 16 Bronx, NY 24.29 6
42 2199 Colin Knapton 14 Mattapoisett, MA 24.42 4
43 820 Corey Cooper 14 Scarsdale, NY 27.20 4
-- 3435 Khari Harris 14 Montgomery, NY DQ 7 lane violation
-- 2988 Prince Darko 14 Bronx, NY DNS 6
-- 2850 Mozai Nelson 14 Huntington, NY DNS 6

Event 63 Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 21.64 3/14/2014 Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 3142 Grant Holloway 16 Chesapeake, VA 21.64M 2
2 1601 Tosin Oyewole 14 Columbia, MD 21.70 2
3 1804 Skyler Bowden 15 Saline, MI 22.04 1
4 1309 Y'Majesty Allen 14 Huntington, NY 22.19 1
5 3637 Travis Collins 14 Loganville, GA 22.22 1
6 3207 Zachary Schmelz 14 Newark, DE 22.32 2
7 3638 Marquise Cooper 15 Loganville, GA 22.62 1
8 1597 Robert Carter 14 Columbia, MD 23.46 2

Event 64 Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Meet: M 24.24 3/11/2011 Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Houston, TX
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2133 Isabella DiMare 15 Hingham, MA 24.83q 7
2 1376 Martha Sam 15 Silver Spring, MD 24.92q 4 24.914
3 2220 Destiny Ward 17 Chesapeake, VA 24.92q 5 24.917
4 2261 Amanda Crawford 16 Brooklyn, NY 24.96q 3
5 3603 Madelen Soto 14 Newark, NJ 25.02q 1 25.012
6 11 Torri Ray 15 Hampton, VA 25.02q 1 25.014
7 3613 Katie Brooks-Boone 14 Birmingham, AL 25.28q 1
8 3343 Megan Linder 14 Eagan, MN 25.32q 3
9 1833 Keilan Nova 14 uxbridge, MA 25.38 2
10 225 Naja Greer 14 Columbus, OH 25.43 2
11 1787 Caroline Duffy 16 Eagleville, PA 25.61 5
12 3185 Miah Webb 15 Glendale, CA 25.66 3
13 996 Jaela Gay 15 Bowie, MD 25.68 7
14 1225 Lisa-Anne Barrow 15 Bethesda, MD 25.71 4
15 2666 Jaleesa Smoot 15 Salisbury, NC 25.74 6
16 3372 Denesha Ransome 14 Irvington, NJ 25.75 5 25.743
17 2560 Paris Peoples 18 Queens, NY 25.75 4 25.748
18 298 Lexus Ramsey 14 Bowie, MD 25.78 4 25.772
19 1972 Jasmine Brathwaite 14 Detroit, MI 25.78 1 25.779
20 883 Ebhani Blackwood 16 Toronto, ON 25.81 1
21 2200 Marinice Bauman 14 Galena, OH 25.95 3
22 1226 Imani Apostol 15 Seattle, WA 25.96 4
23 114 Rose Ripslinger 14 Davenport, IA 25.97 2
24 2656 MaryKate Kenny 15 Hempstead, NY 25.98 6
25 2892 Chandler Baxter 14 Washington, DC 26.04 3
26 475 Lauren White 16 Raleigh, NC 26.08 4
27 2262 Latoya Stewart 16 Brooklyn, NY 26.10 5
28 3224 Jasmine Berry 14 Belleville, IL 26.14 7
29 936 Chyna Watson-Reid 14 Toronto, ON 26.18 7
30 1368 Kiana Lee 15 Irvington, NY 26.19 6
31 2673 Autym Scales 15 San Antonio, TX 26.23 3
32 2289 Kristen Metcalfe 14 Brampton, ON 26.33 1
33 112 Madisen Irmen 14 Davenport, IA 26.41 5
34 4034 Madison Pawlina 16 Dennis-Yarmo 26.45 6
35 4064 Ni'Asia Williams Unattached-Willi 26.60 5
36 1781 Emily Cowan 14 Aurora, IL 26.82 6
37 849 Ricca Graham 14 Bladensburg, MD 27.47 7
38 110 Emmalynne Bassier 14 Davenport, IA 27.84 2
-- 1937 Treshanna Taylor 14 New York, NY DNS 2
-- 2831 Brooklynn Broadwat 16 Philadelphia, PA DNS 6
-- 3602 Maya Stephens 14 Toronto, ON DNS 7
-- 945 Imani Jackson 14 Reisterstown, MD DNS 2

Event 64 Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 24.24 3/11/2011 Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Houston, TX
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 1376 Martha Sam 15 Silver Spring, MD 24.59 2
2 2133 Isabella DiMare 15 Hingham, MA 24.71 2
3 2220 Destiny Ward 17 Chesapeake, VA 24.99 2
4 3603 Madelen Soto 14 Newark, NJ 25.00 1
5 2261 Amanda Crawford 16 Brooklyn, NY 25.12 2
6 3613 Katie Brooks-Boone 14 Birmingham, AL 25.15 1
7 11 Torri Ray 15 Hampton, VA 25.18 1
8 3343 Megan Linder 14 Eagan, MN 25.55 1

Event 65 Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Final on time
Meet: M 49.12 3/14/2014 Kemarni Mighty, C Barton,Brklyn, NY
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 536 Kemarni Mighty 16 Brooklyn, NY 49.12M 6
2 781 Rico Gomez 15 Clinton, MD 49.21 5
3 2453 Deshawne Bunion 15 Rahway, NJ 49.29 6
4 330 Shnyden Pierre 14 Norwalk, CT 49.44 6
5 15 Raymund Clark 15 Roselle, NJ 49.57 3
6 3023 George JenkinsIV 14 Teaneck, NJ 49.72 3
7 3324 Nolen Bright-Mitch 14 MI, MI 49.91 5
8 419 Shermar Paul 15 Ottawa, ON 49.99 5
9 4016 Jordon Wallin 14 Boise, ID 50.23 5
10 3315 Benjamin Hayes 15 Belleville, MI 50.28 6
11 2197 Hazem Miawad 15 Matawan, NJ 50.32 5
12 2623 Chace Washington-S 15 Pfaffftown, NC 50.52 1
13 3638 Marquise Cooper 15 Loganville, GA 50.54 4
14 1143 Richard Johnson 14 Canal Winchester, O 50.55 4 50.541
15 3266 Myles Holt 16 Natick, MA 50.55 1 50.550
16 1401 Mark Cooke 14 Edison, NJ 50.56 2
17 2661 Alexander Szuba 15 Montréal, QC 50.60 4
18 2665 Hunter Sampson 15 Salem, VA 50.64 3 50.631
19 1859 Amos Cariati 14 Providence, RI 50.64 4 50.632
20 1820 John Gerard 14 Midlothian, VA 50.88 2
21 2575 Isaiah Akil 15 Upper Marlboro, MD 50.94 2
22 370 David Connor 14 Raleigh, NC 51.04 3
23 3272 Jason Dimmick 14 Sutton, MA 51.19 6
24 2076 Kailon Brealond 14 Acworth, GA 51.20 5
25 3555 Tanner Reed 14 VA, VA 51.21 2
26 1795 John St.Hilaire 15 Methuen, MA 51.34 4
27 1386 Marcell Johnson 14 knightdale, NC 51.41 1
28 3443 Braden Woodward 15 Pittsford, NY 51.54 1
29 3667 Jeremy Alley-Tarte 14 West Tisbury, MA 52.81 3
-- 3150 Quincy Rasin 14 1405 martin luther, DNS 3
-- 3197 Kenneth Grisamer 14 Mansfield, CT DNS 4
-- 714 John Oputa 14 Bowie, MD DNS 2
-- 1404 Jaashir Morris 14 Edison, NJ DNS 6

Event 66 Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Final on time
Meet: M 55.42 3/14/2014 Victoria Tachinski, Manitoba, Canada
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 3282 Victoria Tachinski 17 MB, MB 55.42M 11
2 2289 Kristen Metcalfe 14 Brampton, ON 56.73 8
3 2835 Lauren Jackson 16 Atlanta, GA 56.95 1
4 1879 Johnyce Powell 15 Detroit, MI 57.68 8
5 3331 Ersula Farrow 15 Grosse pointe park, 57.93 8
6 1014 Natisha Dixon 14 Marietta, GA 58.12 2
7 3454 Jrenda Rivera 14 Staten Island, NY 58.13 1
8 3409 Alexa Dolgos 15 Bethpage, NY 58.28 3
9 3199 Amy Taintor 14 Storrs, CT 58.30 5
10 1226 Imani Apostol 15 Seattle, WA 58.37 8
11 407 Olufunmilayo Daram 14 Burtonsville, MD 58.40 11
12 4050 Chazmin Fullwood 15 Awesome Power TC 58.47 5
13 3608 Ashli Cook 14 Drexel Hill, PA 58.50 3
14 847 Nina Crawford 16 Bladensburg, MD 58.58 3
15 2560 Paris Peoples 18 Queens, NY 58.59 6
16 2578 Dnia Freeman 16 Upper Marlboro, MD 58.61 10
17 3138 Halima Diawara 14 Toms River, NJ 58.63 1
18 3427 Torisha LaForce 15 Jamaica, NY 58.74 9
19 1736 Becky Dionisio 14 Middletown, NY 58.87 9
20 1417 JeMay Ward 15 Raleigh, NC 58.96 4 58.952
21 628 Siani Sellers 16 Wilmington, DE 58.96 3 58.956
22 2842 Tiffany Woods 15 Sandy Spring, MD 58.99 9
23 365 Jasmin Allen 14 Raleigh, NC 59.10 10
24 301 Taylor Williams 15 Bowie, MD 59.13 11
25 482 ShaNia Williams 14 Cedar Hill, TX 59.23 7
26 245 Leah Fowlkes 16 Forestville, MD 59.35 2
27 477 Dawnshae Evans 15 Cedar Hill, TX 59.39 7
28 3410 Kathleen Cibuls 16 Blue Point, NY 59.43 7
29 3411 Sophia Feuer 14 Briarcliff Manor, N 59.48 11
30 3335 Davonne Bolden 14 Rochester Hills, MI 59.50 4
31 1372 Elizabeth Adesanya 14 Silver Spring, MD 59.64 9
32 622 Molly Novak 14 Midlothian, VA 59.77 2
33 3546 Jasmine Hill 14 Fort Belvoir, VA 59.92 11
34 2603 Kacey Wheeler 14 Fairfax, VA 59.97 10
35 645 Jillian Murray 15 Washington DC, DC 1:00.06 7
36 3250 Julia Gregory 14 Concord, MA 1:00.30 7
37 1825 Gabby Runge 16 Midlothian, VA 1:00.31 8
38 3422 Lauren Jenney 14 Elma, NY 1:00.43 3
39 855 T'Reyah Johnson 16 Bladensburg, MD 1:00.51 2
40 3359 Danielle Gajewski 14 NH, NH 1:00.52 10
41 641 Moira Griffith 15 Washington DC, DC 1:00.64 2
42 1408 Ricole Jenkins 14 Wake Forest, NC 1:00.72 8
43 3432 Rebekkah Bond 14 Malone, NY 1:00.74 7
44 2660 Joanie Lalonde 16 Montréal, QC 1:00.97 5
45 2033 Christina Hill 14 Stafford, VA 1:00.98 4
46 2905 Robin Vincent 14 St. Johnsbury, VT 1:01.20 4
47 3095 Rachel Maizel 16 Rockville, MD 1:01.36 9
48 2359 Jacklyn Sullivan 16 Plymouth, MA 1:01.41 6
49 3296 Mariah Mclane 15 MD, MD 1:01.43 5
50 1399 Jordan Johnson 14 Waccabuc, NY 1:01.81 5
51 1329 Colleen Buckley 15 Washington Twp, NJ 1:01.94 10
52 2585 Kayla Tucker 15 Upper Marlboro, MD 1:01.95 6
53 3257 Leah Hickey 15 Hingham, MA 1:01.97 10
54 856 Vanessa Johnson 15 Bladensburg, MD 1:02.06 4
55 1556 G'Jasmyne Butler 16 Raleigh, NC 1:02.29 6
56 1818 Shannon Hugard 14 Middletown, RI 1:02.60 5
57 28 Kaitlin Close 15 Albany, NY 1:03.08 3
-- 1263 Sarah Sanford 14 Hoover, AL FS 11
-- 1841 Olivia Manickas-Hi 15 Lexington, MA DNS 6
-- 3877 Ebony White 14 Chesapeake, VA DNS 9
-- 3363 Morgan Harvey 14 Asbury, NJ DNS 6
-- 1225 Lisa-Anne Barrow 15 Bethesda, MD DNS 2
-- 1875 Taylor Manson 17 Detroit, MI DNS 1
-- 3232 Miranda Marry 14 Paxton, IL DNS 1
-- 2200 Marinice Bauman 14 Galena, OH DNS 4

Event 67 Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 1:53.44 3/14/2014 Shane Dillon, Manitoba, Canada
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 3280 Shane Dillon 15 MB, MB 1:53.44M 2
2 2437 Nick Linder 15 Charlotte, NC 1:54.09 2
3 1743 Nathaniel Howe 14 Rochester, NY 1:55.19 3
4 1684 Dante Hay 14 Santa Rosa, CA 1:56.00 3
5 906 Marc-Antoine Lalon 15 Montreal, QC 1:56.56 3
6 3202 Abdur-Rahmaan Kell 14 Washington, DC 1:56.66 1
7 177 Nolan Nathaniel 15 Brooklyn, NY 1:56.73 2
8 3279 Connor Boyd 14 Winnipeg, MB 1:56.79 1
9 551 Joshua Willard 14 Midlothian, VA 1:56.99 2
10 447 Andrew Burke 14 Hyannis, MA 1:57.24 3
11 1837 Russel Wells 14 Wilbraham, MA 1:57.39 2
12 344 Tyler Mannion 14 Brookfield, CT 1:57.52 3
13 3824 Owen Buck 16 Springfield, VA 1:57.57 2
14 2625 Anthony Coccia 14 Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 1:57.79 3
15 2345 Connor Murphy 14 Paxton, MA 1:57.80 1
16 3355 Carson Ellerby 14 Raleigh, NC 1:58.03 1
17 3357 Wyatt Maxey 14 NC, NC 1:58.23 3
18 3798 Garrett Farrimond 14 Clemmons, NC 1:58.25 2
19 565 Louis-Carlos Varga 15 La Prairie, QC 1:58.43 2
20 3421 Martin O'Connell 15 Eastchester, NY 1:58.58 3
21 782 Terrell Green 14 Clinton, MD 1:58.85 1
22 1231 Daniel Welch 15 Melbourne, FL 1:59.01 1 1:59.006
23 2021 Tom Graham 15 Newburyport, MA 1:59.01 1 1:59.009
24 2620 Alex Tan 14 Rocky Hill, CT 1:59.37 3
25 2692 Marcelo Brociner 14 Somerville, MA 1:59.45 2
26 2756 Eli Moskowitz 15 Amherst, NH 1:59.54 2
27 240 Caleb Wright 14 Brooklyn, NY 1:59.84 2 1:59.832
28 41 Connor Evans 15 Amherst, MA 1:59.84 1 1:59.839
29 2076 Kailon Brealond 14 Acworth, GA 2:01.26 1
30 534 Kareem Joseph 15 Brooklyn, NY 2:02.30 1
-- 2066 Daniel Marino 14 North Andover, MA DNS 1
-- 3515 Chase Hilton 14 Knoxville, TN DNS 3
-- 1831 Billy Hector 14 Brooklyn, NY DNS 3
-- 843 Ty Thronson 14 Oxford, MI DNS 1

Event 68 Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 2:11.93 3/14/2014 Malia Ellington, Cm Sch,Davidson,NC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 587 Malia Ellington 15 Davidson, NC 2:11.93M 3
2 3044 Amy Piccolo 15 Dedham, MA 2:12.48 3
3 2834 Terri Turner 17 Philadelphia, PA 2:12.80 3
4 1889 Gabrielle Wilkinso 18 Philadelphia, PA 2:12.86 4
5 3235 Lindsay Welker 16 Terre Haute, IN 2:13.49 4
6 3482 Shannon Quinn 15 Carlisle, PA 2:14.08 3
7 32 Leah Triller 14 Glenmont,New York, 2:14.47 4
8 2659 Jade Bouchard-Nguy 15 Montréal, QC 2:14.83 4
9 1543 Nichelle Scott 14 Chesterfield, VA 2:15.39 3
10 3666 Grace Trucilla 15 Erie, PA 2:15.49 4
11 2653 Paige Duca 15 Hempstead, NY 2:16.01 1
12 987 Celine Mazzi 14 Franklinville, NJ 2:16.84 2
13 1268 Presley Weems 16 Hoover, AL 2:17.78 4
14 561 Meghan Curtin 16 Cohocton, NY 2:18.34 2
15 2043 Emma Cousins 14 State College, PA 2:18.56 2
16 3802 Alison Price 14 Clemmons, NC 2:18.62 3
17 3176 Kyandra Chandler 15 Jonesboro, AR 2:18.83 1
18 2435 Emma Brown 15 Charlotte, NC 2:18.96 3
19 3284 Janine Zajac 14 Winnipeg, MB 2:19.20 3 2:19.192
20 1540 Stephanie Bitcon 14 Wayne, NJ 2:19.20 2 2:19.198
21 3830 Chelsea Ogindo 16 Putnam Valley, NY 2:19.25 2
22 12 Nicole Kurtz 14 Jenkintown, PA 2:19.28 1
23 3166 Katie Foley 14 Trumbull, CT 2:19.42 4
24 1137 Jamie Grossman 15 Huntington, NY 2:19.44 2
25 443 Gemma DelRossi 14 Canton, NY 2:19.51 1
26 3170 Rachael Reddy 14 Birmingham, AL 2:19.94 1
27 1287 Katie Tarver 14 Germantown, TN 2:20.02 3 2:20.015
28 3221 Caitie Faust 15 Stone Mountain, GA 2:20.02 2 2:20.019
29 2835 Lauren Jackson 16 Atlanta, GA 2:20.24 4
30 646 Emily Kaplan 15 Potomac, MD 2:20.25 1
31 1818 Shannon Hugard 14 Middletown, RI 2:20.50 4
32 3283 Erin Tramley 14 Winnipeg, MB 2:20.68 1
33 2215 Jessica Gray 14 Manassas, VA 2:20.88 2
34 3282 Victoria Tachinski 17 MB, MB 2:20.92 1
35 444 Rebecca DelRossi 14 Canton, NY 2:21.13 2
36 1290 Shanee Grant 14 New York, NY 2:21.48 2 2:21.477
37 3686 Emily Hammond 15 Wakefield, MA 2:21.48 1 2:21.479
38 2740 Caroline Smith 14 Simsbury, CT 2:21.75 1
39 2046 Natasha Fedkina 16 State College, PA 2:21.82 4
40 559 Kimberly Holiday 14 Cody, WY 2:23.25 3
41 3447 Joelle Feinberg 14 Port Washington, NY 2:31.25 2
-- 3525 Aliyah Carswell 18 Houston, TX DNS 1
-- 3899 Rhemi Toth 16 Weston, CT DNS 4

Event 69 Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:14.15 3/14/2014 William Mulloy, St Xavier,Lousvl,KY
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 3239 William Mulloy 15 Louisville, KY 4:14.15M 2
3:57.781 (3:57.781)
2 2793 Logan Wetzel 15 Saline, MI 4:15.37 2
3:58.147 (3:58.147)
3 3263 Andrew Ernst 16 Marblehead, MA 4:15.60 2
3:58.642 (3:58.642)
4 3518 Quintin McKinnish 14 Talbott, TN 4:16.96 2
3:58.157 (3:58.157)
5 1584 Brendan Taylor 14 Little Rock, AR 4:18.54 2
4:02.256 (4:02.256)
6 2574 Chris Heydrick 15 Ellicott City, MD 4:18.85 2
4:02.975 (4:02.975)
7 3945 Spencer Brown 15 Wilton, CT 4:18.88 1
4:02.743 (4:02.743)
8 782 Terrell Green 14 Clinton, MD 4:19.19 1
4:02.214 (4:02.214)
9 806 Tommy Meehan 14 Mastic, NY 4:19.54 1
4:03.356 (4:03.356)
10 3357 Wyatt Maxey 14 NC, NC 4:19.96 1
4:03.849 (4:03.849)
11 3549 Andrew Goldman 14 Herndon, VA 4:21.24 2
4:02.011 (4:02.011)
12 1902 Dominic Genuario 14 Baltimore, MD 4:21.26 1
4:04.626 (4:04.626)
13 1383 Matt Calem 14 Oakton, VA 4:21.52 1
4:04.756 (4:04.756)
14 647 Mohamed Bah 14 Staten island, NY 4:21.99 1
4:03.857 (4:03.857)
15 3375 Nicholas Nocco 14 Manahawkin, NJ 4:23.15 1
4:04.847 (4:04.847)
16 1806 Finn Pounds 15 Cambridge, MA 4:23.99 1
4:06.562 (4:06.562)
17 1038 Randy Neish 16 Glastonbury, CT 4:24.42 2
4:04.760 (4:04.760)
18 759 William Caldwell 14 Downingtown, PA 4:25.40 2
4:06.279 (4:06.279)
19 3265 Ian Robertson 14 Medfield, MA 4:26.08 2
4:03.922 (4:03.922)
20 793 Garrett Scanlon 14 Warwick, RI 4:27.63 1
4:09.659 (4:09.659)
21 4021 Nicholas Gonzalez 15 Holy Trinity 4:28.43 1
4:09.547 (4:09.547)
22 2933 Sammy Truax 15 Portland, OR 4:29.02 1
4:09.116 (4:09.116)
-- 1196 Steven Maine 14 Blackwood, NJ DNF 1
-- 682 Armstrong Noonan 16 Darien, CT DNF 2
-- 3377 Paul Ehmann 15 Mendham, NJ DNS 1
-- 2909 Fritz Heinrich 14 Jersey City, NJ DNS 2
-- 2869 Edwin Rutto 16 Newark, NJ DNS 2

Event 70 Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:55.98 3/9/2013 Emily Kaplan, Geo Vis, Wash, DC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 3333 Rachel Coleman 14 Northville, MI 5:01.06 2
4:42.408 (4:42.408)
2 653 Samantha Bockoven 15 Hudson, OH 5:01.50 1
4:42.384 (4:42.384)
3 3356 Ryen Frazier 15 Raleigh, NC 5:03.33 2
4:42.928 (4:42.928)
4 3170 Rachael Reddy 14 Birmingham, AL 5:04.17 2
4:43.182 (4:43.182)
5 3316 Jacqueline Feist 14 Beverly Hills, MI 5:05.50 1
4:44.422 (4:44.422)
6 3291 Sarah Rinehart 15 Eldersburg, MD 5:06.30 1
4:47.950 (4:47.950)
7 2800 Elianna Shwayder 14 Saline, MI 5:06.84 1
4:46.411 (4:46.411)
8 2295 MaryGrace Strozier 16 Pelham, AL 5:06.95 2
4:43.269 (4:43.269)
9 3532 Julia Heymach 17 Pearland, TX 5:07.27 2
4:45.199 (4:45.199)
10 3511 Rachel Caulkins 14 Franklin, TN 5:08.55 1
4:47.695 (4:47.695)
11 2872 Libby Parrish 15 Richmond, VA 5:08.76 2
4:47.545 (4:47.545)
12 3238 Maggie Allen 15 Louisville, KY 5:09.66 2
4:48.518 (4:48.518)
13 3176 Kyandra Chandler 15 Jonesboro, AR 5:10.59 2
4:48.375 (4:48.375)
14 3337 Karrigan Smith 15 St. Johns, MI 5:10.62 2
4:49.606 (4:49.606)
15 3247 Janaya Randall 14 Boston, MA 5:10.67 1
4:52.524 (4:52.524)
16 1091 Alyssa Brehler 14 Griswold, CT 5:11.00 2
4:50.942 (4:50.942)
17 2435 Emma Brown 15 Charlotte, NC 5:11.14 1
4:50.368 (4:50.368)
18 1621 Katherine Receveur 14 Louisville, KY 5:12.12 2
4:51.011 (4:51.011)
19 1498 Rachel Suss 16 Metuchen, NJ 5:14.07 2
4:52.519 (4:52.519)
20 3513 Emma Sloan 15 Franklin, TN 5:14.09 1
4:54.042 (4:54.042)
21 1204 Catherine Pagano 15 Allendale, NJ 5:16.18 2
4:54.464 (4:54.464)
22 3455 Isabelle Harouche 15 Syosset, NY 5:16.33 1
4:54.827 (4:54.827)
23 646 Emily Kaplan 15 Potomac, MD 5:18.35 2
4:53.942 (4:53.942)
24 3341 Emma Doorn 15 MI, MI 5:20.54 1
4:59.900 (4:59.900)
25 3830 Chelsea Ogindo 16 Putnam Valley, NY 5:20.74 2
4:56.460 (4:56.460)
26 938 Kassidy Ayres 15 Suffern, NY 5:22.51 2
4:58.056 (4:58.056)
27 3693 Kiernan Keller 15 Bethesda, MD 5:24.18 1
5:04.451 (5:04.451)
28 3383 Rachel Belmont 14 Old Bridge,, NJ 5:27.12 1
5:02.719 (5:02.719)
29 320 Hannah Caldwell 16 Brentwood, TN 5:31.88 1
5:07.692 (5:07.692)
30 3446 Kaylah Quarshie 17 Port Jervis, NY 5:35.48 1
5:12.632 (5:12.632)
-- 332 Autumn Albrecht 15 Brockport, NY DNS 1
-- 3258 Lauren Hazzard 15 Hopkinton, MA DNS 1
-- 1137 Jamie Grossman 15 Huntington, NY DNS 1
-- 3831 Annie Taylor 15 Charlottesville, VA DNS 2

Event 71 Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 9:15.94 3/11/2011 Andrew Valenski, Massapequa, NY
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2002 Toby Hardwick 14 Newark, OH 9:20.82 2
8:48.80 (8:48.80)
2 3277 Jay Ort 15 Winnipeg, MB 9:21.15 2
8:49.13 (8:49.13)
3 1749 Viraj Deokar 16 Acton, MA 9:21.61 2
8:48.94 (8:48.94)
4 474 Benito Muniz 15 Carmel, NY 9:24.29 1
8:49.21 (8:49.21)
5 1584 Brendan Taylor 14 Little Rock, AR 9:27.12 1
8:52.81 (8:52.81)
6 1370 Michael Watts 14 Islip, NY 9:28.67 1
8:52.84 (8:52.84)
7 744 Patrick Sullivan 16 Ramsey, NJ 9:29.14 2
8:53.96 (8:53.96)
8 1948 Adrian Amaya 14 Needham, MA 9:29.52 2
8:52.70 (8:52.70)
9 3993 Abe Merinar 14 Morgantown, WV 9:31.10 2
8:55.18 (8:55.18)
10 1683 Ryan Anderson 14 Santa Rosa, CA 9:32.04 2
8:56.97 (8:56.97)
11 3233 Dan Lathrop 14 Plainfield, IL 9:32.08 1
8:56.30 (8:56.30)
12 448 Liam Simpson 14 Cape Elizabeth, ME 9:33.04 1
8:58.43 (8:58.43)
13 1742 Nick Ciolkowski 15 Rochester, NY 9:33.28 1
8:56.68 (8:56.68)
14 1364 Andrew Marston 15 Malvern, PA 9:33.57 2
8:58.19 (8:58.19)
15 1910 Daniel Connelly 14 Mount Sinai, NY 9:33.99 1
8:58.47 (8:58.47)
16 3642 Miles Clikeman 16 Richmond, VA 9:34.83 1
8:58.95 (8:58.95)
17 1637 Jonathan Perlman 15 Ardmore, PA 9:34.91 1
8:58.14 (8:58.14)
18 3275 Jamison Koeman 15 Whitinsville, MA 9:35.63 1
9:00.21 (9:00.21)
19 3689 Craig Corti 15 stockholm, NJ 9:36.16 2
8:57.95 (8:57.95)
20 3643 Tripp Fitch 14 Richmond, VA 9:36.91 1
9:00.30 (9:00.30)
21 1466 Thorr Trowbridge 16 Kingston, NY 9:38.11 1
9:00.10 (9:00.10)
22 44 Ryan Stender 14 Amherst, MA 9:41.42 1
9:04.59 (9:04.59)
23 1974 Michael McGonnigle 14 New Fairfield, CT 9:44.81 2
9:04.58 (9:04.58)
24 1478 Alec Sery 14 Woolwich Twp., NJ 9:51.20 2
9:10.48 (9:10.48)
25 1660 Billy McDevitt 15 Malvern, PA 9:51.70 2
9:06.89 (9:06.89)
26 218 Shawn Hutchison 15 Pennsauken, NJ 9:53.70 1
9:16.53 (9:16.53)
27 3304 Itai Bezherano 15 Rockville, MD 9:54.00 1
9:13.53 (9:13.53)
28 3379 Matthew Grossman 17 Millburn, NJ 9:54.05 1
9:16.91 (9:16.91)
29 223 Trent Brinkofski 14 Edison, NJ 9:57.48 1
9:18.16 (9:18.16)
30 787 Tim Loehner 14 Marblehead, MA 9:57.54 2
9:15.15 (9:15.15)
31 2177 Louis Paone 14 Ocean City, NJ 10:03.39 1
9:22.45 (9:22.45)
32 1405 Panth Patel 14 Edison, NJ 10:03.77 1
9:24.51 (9:24.51)
-- 3323 Jesse Hersha 15 Concord, MI DNS 2
-- 346 Fran Bogan 14 Red Bank, NJ DNS 2
-- 331 Eric Van_der_Els 16 Norwalk, CT DNS 2
-- 1811 Justin Lippert 14 Middletown, NJ DNS 2
-- 36 Jack Hagood 14 newark, DE DNS 1
-- 1383 Matt Calem 14 Oakton, VA DNS 2
-- 2267 Drew Fossa 14 Peabody, MA DNS 2

Event 72 Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 10:39.40 3/14/2014 Julia Heymach, Manvel, TX
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 3532 Julia Heymach 17 Pearland, TX 10:39.40M 2
10:01.76 (10:01.76)
2 3533 Evelyn Chavez 14 Porter, TX 10:39.79 2
10:00.38 (10:00.38)
3 1779 Kaleigh Roberts 14 Middletown, CT 10:48.07 2
10:10.70 (10:10.70)
4 3551 Libby Davidson 17 Lynchburg, VA 10:49.64 2
10:09.27 (10:09.27)
5 3378 Grace Dwyer 16 Mercerville, NJ 10:54.00 2
10:10.78 (10:10.78)
6 698 Adrienne Frackzkow 14 Wilmington, DE 10:54.12 1
10:10.76 (10:10.76)
7 1224 Emma Newton 14 Hollis, NH 10:58.33 1
10:16.01 (10:16.01)
8 3320 Sarah Kettel 16 Brighton, MI 10:58.96 1
10:16.64 (10:16.64)
9 1170 Kelly Wesolowski 17 Parkton, MD 10:59.43 2
10:15.57 (10:15.57)
10 3544 Erin Saunders 15 Forest, VA 11:00.63 2
10:16.08 (10:16.08)
11 27 Lydon Kersting 14 Park Ridge, NJ 11:01.60 2
10:15.96 (10:15.96)
12 3220 Tayler Tuttle 14 Snellville, GA 11:03.93 2
10:21.24 (10:21.24)
13 3243 Anna Kaplan 14 Amherst, MA 11:06.25 1
10:25.78 (10:25.78)
14 3644 Morgan Lewis 17 Richmond, VA 11:11.21 1
10:26.76 (10:26.76)
15 3383 Rachel Belmont 14 Old Bridge,, NJ 11:12.77 1
10:25.90 (10:25.90)
16 2176 Epiphany Grisbaum 15 Ocean City, NJ 11:17.15 2
10:27.72 (10:27.72)
17 1610 Emily Bean 14 Louisville, KY 11:19.37 1
10:32.11 (10:32.11)
18 3366 Erin McLaughlin 15 Califon, NJ 11:24.12 1
10:37.40 (10:37.40)
19 305 Ciara Scott 14 Bowling Green, KY 11:26.58 1
10:41.21 (10:41.21)
20 332 Autumn Albrecht 15 Brockport, NY 11:28.66 2
10:42.87 (10:42.87)
21 3431 Daniela LoCastro 16 Laurel Hollow, NY 11:29.98 2
10:42.50 (10:42.50)
22 1445 Spencer Hayes 15 Saratoga Springs, N 11:30.71 2
10:42.70 (10:42.70)
23 2078 Bethany Nunnery 16 North Kingstown, RI 11:33.42 1
10:48.82 (10:48.82)
24 2798 Abby Rentschler 15 Saline, MI 11:50.43 1
11:02.35 (11:02.35)
25 3444 Margaret Champagne 16 Plattsburgh, NY 11:57.68 2
11:02.64 (11:02.64)
-- 3369 Brennan Sharkey 14 Hackettstown, NJ DNS 1
-- 733 Baylee Jones 17 Phoenix, AZ DNS 2
-- 2674 Elizabeth Chikotas 14 Hellertown, PA DNS 1
-- 304 Madisyn Peeples 17 Bowling Green, KY DNS 2
-- 646 Emily Kaplan 15 Potomac, MD DNS 1
-- 3831 Annie Taylor 15 Charlottesville, VA DNS 1
-- 1337 Carly Schuyler 14 Bethel, CT DNS 1

Event 73 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Meet: M 7.97 3/11/2011 Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1597 Robert Carter 14 Columbia, MD 8.09Q 1
7.502 (7.502)
2 3293 Justin Walker 14 Frederick, MD 8.26Q 2
7.674 (7.674)
3 3047 Kylon Drones 14 Kennesaw, GA 8.31Q 3
7.723 (7.723)
4 870 Tyrik Henry 15 Enfield, CT 8.22q 1
7.629 (7.629)
5 2083 Devon Gutrick 15 Waldorf, MD 8.30q 2
7.688 (7.688)
6 135 Sam Ortz 14 Austintown, OH 8.34q 3
7.749 (7.749)
7 3407 Alex Egeli 14 Batavia, NY 8.40q 3
7.795 (7.795)
8 1973 Stephon Henry 14 NewBritain, CT 8.43q 1
7.820 (7.820)
9 1401 Mark Cooke 14 Edison, NJ 8.45 1
7.858 (7.858)
10 3599 Daniel Brady 14 Toronto, ON 8.46 3
7.848 (7.848)
11 769 Brian Betty 14 Oshawa, ON 8.46 2
7.848 (7.848)
12 3600 Xavier Jehovah 14 Toronto, ON 8.47 3
7.869 (7.869)
13 4027 Charles Bowman 15 Bucks County RC 8.48 2
7.865 (7.865)
14 40 Donald Ohlson 14 East Bethany, NY 8.49 3
7.881 (7.881)
15 1199 Felton Davis 15 Highland Springs, V 8.50 2
7.845 (7.845)
16 1784 Stephen Fiorentino 14 Eagleville, PA 8.50 1
7.891 (7.891)
17 2228 Austin Shupp 14 Palmerton, PA 8.52 2
7.887 (7.887)
18 3229 Shabari Bailey 14 Minooka, IL 8.53 3
7.928 (7.928)
19 660 Akim Moffett 14 Danbury, CT 8.57 1
7.927 (7.927)
20 3269 Kevin Saccone 15 Rochester, MA 8.58 1
7.958 (7.958)
21 2401 James Burns 14 Port Washington 8.59 2
7.955 (7.955)
22 1919 Wayne Patterson 14 Winston Salem, NC 8.72 1
8.090 (8.090)
23 3285 Daniel Lewis 14 Baltimore, MD 8.84 3
8.212 (8.212)
24 3554 Mackenzie Muldoon 14 VA, VA 9.15 2
8.397 (8.397)

Event 73 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
Meet: M 7.97 3/11/2011 Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 1597 Robert Carter 14 Columbia, MD 8.03
7.446 (7.446)
2 870 Tyrik Henry 15 Enfield, CT 8.08
7.482 (7.482)
3 3047 Kylon Drones 14 Kennesaw, GA 8.18 8.177
7.613 (7.613)
4 135 Sam Ortz 14 Austintown, OH 8.18 8.179
7.601 (7.601)
5 2083 Devon Gutrick 15 Waldorf, MD 8.24
7.618 (7.618)
6 3407 Alex Egeli 14 Batavia, NY 8.25
7.650 (7.650)
7 1973 Stephon Henry 14 NewBritain, CT 8.31
7.702 (7.702)
8 3293 Justin Walker 14 Frederick, MD 8.35
7.707 (7.707)

Event 74 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Meet: M 8.63 3/9/2012 Racquel Moses, Milf Mill, Baltimore, MD
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1753 Shayla Broughton 16 Brooklyn, NY 8.90q 8
8.266 (8.266)
1 2439 Breann Burns 14 Pulaski, NY 8.90q 1
8.272 (8.272)
3 3413 Dominique Beltrez 15 Cortlandt Manor, NY 8.92q 2
8.298 (8.298)
4 2357 Ariel Davis 15 Summerfield, NC 8.94q 5
8.298 (8.298)
5 3387 Tia Livingston 16 Piscataway, NJ 8.98q 2
8.330 (8.330)
6 3485 Aspen Gaita 15 East stroudsburg, P 8.98q 6
8.348 (8.348)
7 2138 Sabrina Alexander 14 Lawrenceville, NJ 8.99q 3
8.352 (8.352)
8 1315 Shellbi Chapman 16 Raleigh, NC 9.01q 7
8.364 (8.364)
9 1314 Imani Chapman 15 Raleigh, NC 9.03 7
8.394 (8.394)
10 242 Deja Bell 15 Forestville, MD 9.03 5
8.387 (8.387)
11 3326 Aazhenii Nye 18 East Lansing, MI 9.04 7
8.385 (8.385)
12 1545 Chenoa Sebastian 14 North Stonington, C 9.04 8
8.390 (8.390)
13 288 Maggie Sullivan 14 Boonsboro, MD 9.05 3
8.406 (8.406)
14 2133 Isabella DiMare 15 Hingham, MA 9.06 7
8.437 (8.437)
15 1961 Ariana Wilson 14 Neptune, NJ 9.07 8
8.418 (8.418)
16 625 Johnasia Lewis 14 Wilmington, DE 9.09 2
8.450 (8.450)
17 554 Emanuelle Masse 15 Orford, QC 9.15 4
8.503 (8.503)
18 1579 Chibu Ike 15 Linden, NJ 9.15 4
8.499 (8.499)
19 1257 Caitlyn Little 17 Hoover, AL 9.15 4
8.561 (8.561)
20 3449 Alyssia Colson 14 Rochester, NY 9.17 1
8.514 (8.514)
21 1412 Jasmine Moore 14 Raleigh, NC 9.18 6
8.530 (8.530)
22 3254 Aly Comeau 14 Gardner, MA 9.19 4
8.550 (8.550)
23 840 Maya Roberts 15 Pontiac, MI 9.20 5
8.542 (8.542)
24 3137 Tifani Byrd 14 Toms River, NJ 9.21 5
8.533 (8.533)
25 421 Alexandra Tierney 14 Ottawa, ON 9.22 2
8.548 (8.548)
26 437 Samantha Carro 15 Canandaigua, NY 9.22 2
8.561 (8.561)
27 165 Aviana Goode 16 Bay Shore, NY 9.22 5
8.557 (8.557)
27 1994 Alicia Donaldson 14 New Rochelle, NY 9.22 8
8.571 (8.571)
29 1688 Courtney Warden 14 Marlboro, NY 9.23 1
8.471 (8.471)
30 1602 Taylor Selber 15 Columbia, MD 9.24 3
8.569 (8.569)
31 1791 Jennifer Martin 15 Lansdale, PA 9.25 1
8.584 (8.584)
32 805 Ashley Williams 14 Easton, PA 9.25 1
8.539 (8.539)
33 3706 Mia McClain 14 Suffolk, VA 9.27 8
8.620 (8.620)
34 1946 Jeryne Fish 15 Bowie, MD 9.27 1
8.596 (8.596)
35 1164 Rasheedah Shardow 14 Croton on Hudson, N 9.27 2
8.621 (8.621)
36 124 India Lowe 15 Mechanicsville, VA 9.30 6
8.654 (8.654)
37 850 Kennedy Holton 14 Bladensburg, MD 9.31 1
8.666 (8.666)
38 626 Sherita Lowman 16 Wilmington, DE 9.33 6
8.665 (8.665)
39 777 Lydia Laws 14 Elon, NC 9.34 8
8.660 (8.660)
40 1871 Brianna Holloway 16 Detroit, MI 9.35 5
8.684 (8.684)
41 989 Isis Welch 16 New York, NY 9.38 6
8.724 (8.724)
42 1676 Jonniece Scott 15 Midlothian, VA 9.40 3
8.765 (8.765)
43 1673 Shalaya Pryor 17 Midlothian, VA 9.41 3
8.774 (8.774)
44 401 Jaleah Owens 15 Charlton, NY 9.42 6
8.736 (8.736)
45 3601 Alexandra Lee 15 Toronto, ON 9.42 6
8.778 (8.778)
46 1321 Morgan Robertson 14 Ann Arbor, MI 9.44 1
8.711 (8.711)
47 1261 Errin Perry 14 Hoover, AL 9.46 3
8.800 (8.800)
48 1822 Alice Babashak 15 Midlothian, VA 9.49 7
8.778 (8.778)
49 621 Lajasia Johnson 16 Midlothian, VA 9.51 4
8.840 (8.840)
50 326 Sarah Boyd 14 Norwalk, CT 9.51 8
8.822 (8.822)
51 3297 Helnsarah Penda 16 MD, MD 9.55 5
8.831 (8.831)
52 1320 Kayli Nichols 14 Raleigh, NC 9.57 2
8.898 (8.898)
53 3032 Jessica Amedee 14 Tewksbury, MA 9.57 6
8.884 (8.884)
54 2284 Amanda Moroney 14 Pearl River, NY 9.66 3
8.993 (8.993)
55 544 Alicia Holloway 14 Providence, RI 9.77 4
9.065 (9.065)
56 1969 Alyssa Zukowski 15 Langhorne, PA 9.88 7
9.169 (9.169)
57 3941 Rachel Bonham 14 Washington, DC 10.25 4
9.464 (9.464)
58 2837 Laila Ismail 14 Ashton, MD 10.79 7
10.082 (10.082)
-- 241 Taylor McCammon 14 Kankakee, IL DNS 4

Event 74 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
Meet: M 8.63 3/9/2012 Racquel Moses, Milf Mill, Baltimore, MD
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 1753 Shayla Broughton 16 Brooklyn, NY 8.70
8.076 (8.076)
2 2357 Ariel Davis 15 Summerfield, NC 8.71
8.096 (8.096)
3 3485 Aspen Gaita 15 East stroudsburg, P 8.85
8.214 (8.214)
4 3387 Tia Livingston 16 Piscataway, NJ 8.93
8.278 (8.278)
5 2439 Breann Burns 14 Pulaski, NY 8.95
8.288 (8.288)
6 1315 Shellbi Chapman 16 Raleigh, NC 8.96
8.275 (8.275)
7 2138 Sabrina Alexander 14 Lawrenceville, NJ 9.04
8.379 (8.379)
8 3413 Dominique Beltrez 15 Cortlandt Manor, NY 9.27
8.504 (8.504)

Event 75 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
FInal on time
Meet: M 1:29.94 3/14/2014 Long Reach, Columbia, MD
T Olewole, R Carter, C Smalley, E Thomas
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Long Reach Tc-Md 'A' 1:29.94M 12
1) 1601 Tosin Oyewole 14 2) 1597 Robert Carter 14
3) 1603 Clarence Smalley 14 4) 1604 Eric Thomas 14
43.89 (43.89) 1:07.11 (23.22) 1:29.94 (22.83)
2 Danbury TC 'A' 1:31.52 10
1) 655 Mathew Andrew 15 2) 657 Cyrus Brown 14
3) 658 Devonte Clarke 16 4) 660 Akim Moffett 14
46.12 (46.12) 1:09.27 (23.15) 1:31.52 (22.25)
3 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys 'A' 1:31.59 10
1) 3953 Courtney Rush 15 2) 3954 Nathaniel Williams 15
3) 3950 Kyshawn Bonner 16 4) 3952 Julio Medina 14
45.71 (45.71) 1:08.53 (22.82) 1:31.59 (23.06)
4 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md 'A' 1:31.77 3
1) 2580 Marcus Harris 14 2) 2575 Isaiah Akil 15
3) 2581 John Hightower 14 4) 2584 Donald Phelps 16
45.84 (45.84) 1:08.62 (22.78) 1:31.77 (23.15)
5 Dover Tc-De 'A' 1:31.93 6
1) 751 Marcellus Pack 14 2) 752 Mykele Sanders 15
3) 753 Deon Wright 14 4) 748 Raekwon Bouges 14
46.17 (46.17) 1:09.41 (23.24) 1:31.94 (22.53)
6 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc 'A' 1:31.95 11
1) 86 Stedman Cook 16 2) 90 Kevin Leach 14
3) 88 Caleb Jordan 17 4) 89 Kendall Leach 16
45.37 (45.37) 1:08.87 (23.50) 1:31.95 (23.08)
7 Methacton Tc-Pa-Boys 'A' 1:32.16 12
1) 1786 Nick Shaffer 16 2) 1784 Stephen Fiorentino 14
3) 1783 Kevin Capizzi 14 4) 1782 Griffin Bilicic 16
46.42 (46.42) 1:09.56 (23.14) 1:32.16 (22.60)
8 St. Johns College Tc-Dc 'A' 1:32.17 6
1) 2899 Ayron Monroe 15 2) 2901 Alonzo Ruffin 15
3) 2897 Mandela Kabi 15 4) 2896 Eric Harrison 17
46.66 (46.66) 1:09.60 (22.94) 1:32.17 (22.57)
9 Brien McMahon Tc-Ct 'A' 1:32.18 12
1) 328 Tavon Kinder 14 2) 325 Yvens Borno 14
3) 329 Niko Petridis 16 4) 330 Shnyden Pierre 14
47.52 (47.52) 1:10.38 (22.86) 1:32.18 (21.80)
10 Pikesville Tc-Md 'A' 1:32.28 6
1) 2340 Quadir Rhoe 14 2) 2338 Tyler Dunston 14
3) 2339 Christopher Henderson 15 4) 2341 Maury Sall 14
47.20 (47.20) 1:10.32 (23.12) 1:32.28 (21.96)
11 Wachusett Tc-Ma 'A' 1:32.29 11
1) 3684 Michael Owusu 14 2) 3672 Ben Amaral 15
3) 3676 Drew DiPilla 15 4) 3675 David Cusack 16
46.43 (46.43) 1:09.53 (23.10) 1:32.29 (22.76)
12 Maryland Jaguars-MD 'A' 1:32.37 9
1) 1713 Damique Rose 15 2) 1710 Wright Maurice 15
3) 1704 Chambers Andrew 15 4) 1711 Brian Nelson 16
46.73 (46.73) 1:10.02 (23.29) 1:32.37 (22.35)
13 Vance Tc-Nc 'A' 1:32.55 4
1) 3622 O'Quan Bratton 14 2) 3625 Donnanvan Spencer 16
3) 3623 Daquan Gladden 15 4) 3624 Milik Massey 15
46.54 (46.54) 1:09.64 (23.10) 1:32.55 (22.91)
14 Nittany Valley Rc-Pa 'A' 1:32.58 8
1) 2045 Tristan Daman 16 2) 2051 Kellin Valentine 16
3) 2053 Noah Woods 17 4) 2048 Max Herbst 17
46.19 (46.19) 1:09.35 (23.16) 1:32.58 (23.23)
15 Greece Olympia Tc-Ny 'A' 1:32.60 10
1) 1085 Carnell Noble 15 2) 1084 Tremaine Moore 16
3) 1087 Reginald Russell 16 4) 1083 Alpha Barry 16
45.27 (45.27) 1:09.76 (24.49) 1:32.60 (22.84)
16 202 Boyz-DC 'A' 1:32.67 2
1) 4 Malonta Patterson 14 2) 6 Tyrone West 15
3) 3 Andre Morris 14 4) 5 Kevin Thompson 14
46.69 (46.69) 1:09.99 (23.30) 1:32.67 (22.68)
17 Flyers Tc-Ny 'A' 1:32.73 10
1) 916 Aidan Krim 15 2) 914 Nicholas Joesten 14
3) 909 Liam Bradley 14 4) 908 Kelsey Baradzi 14
47.92 (47.92) 1:11.12 (23.20) 1:32.73 (21.61)
18 Randolph Tc-Nj 'A' 1:32.75 10
1) 2496 Stephen Nalbach 14 2) 2494 Collin McAlmont 14
3) 2492 Dan Leanza 14 4) 2493 James Lienhardt 15
46.09 (46.09) 1:09.36 (23.27) 1:32.75 (23.39)
19 Bucks County Running Co-PA-Boy 'A' 1:32.84 11
1) 4029 Lorenzo Rowland 14 2) 4030 James Waters 14
3) 4028 Raekwon Purdy 14 4) 4027 Charles Bowman 15
47.04 (47.04) 1:10.57 (23.53) 1:32.84 (22.27)
20 Washingtonville Tc-Ny 'A' 1:32.85 12 1:32.846
1) 3766 TJ Santiago 14 2) 3762 Darnell Lubin 15
3) 3763 Josh Miesner 14 4) 3767 Brandon Stein 14
46.60 (46.60) 1:10.18 (23.58) 1:32.85 (22.67)
21 Malcolm X Shabazz Tc-Nj 'A' 1:32.85 8 1:32.847
1) 1654 Quasim Gordon 14 2) 1655 Jaquil Johnson 16
3) 1653 Kierre Dubose 14 4) 1657 Michael Reed 14
47.50 (47.50) 1:11.05 (23.55) 1:32.85 (21.80)
22 Canisius Tc-Ny 'A' 1:33.16 7
1) 439 Jaelin Marong 15 2) 440 Desmond Nicholas 16
3) 441 AJ Satcher 15 4) 438 Charles Hornberger 15
47.09 (47.09) 1:10.64 (23.55) 1:33.16 (22.52)
23 EC Glass Tc-Va 'A' 1:33.20 9
1) 813 Darius Hilliard 15 2) 812 ReQuan Harley 14
3) 811 Devantae Dews 14 4) 816 Troy Roberson 16
46.70 (46.70) 1:10.61 (23.91) 1:33.20 (22.59)
24 I. C. Norcom Tc-Va 'A' 1:33.25 8
1) 1326 Charles Wiggs 15 2) 1325 Quamel Sessoms 15
3) 1323 Marquinn Morris 16 4) 1324 Waelene Riddick 16
47.71 (47.71) 1:11.37 (23.66) 1:33.25 (21.88)
25 Springside Chestnut Hill 'A' 1:33.32 11
1) 2824 Craig Alleyne 14 2) 2827 Alex Molleck 15
3) 2828 Nick Rowand 16 4) 2826 Jordan Johnson 16
47.64 (47.64) 1:10.86 (23.22) 1:33.32 (22.46)
26 Springfield Tc-Ma 'A' 1:33.34 10
1) 2817 Deandrae Brown 15 2) 2819 Anthony Lowe 14
3) 2818 Esteban Cruz 15 4) 2820 Edison Perez 14
47.74 (47.74) 1:11.37 (23.63) 1:33.34 (21.97)
27 Shelton Tc-Ct 'A' 1:33.44 3
1) 2718 Michael Pingree 14 2) 2717 Thomas Kane 14
3) 2716 Michael Ficano 15 4) 2715 Kevin Block 14
47.15 (47.15) 1:10.76 (23.61) 1:33.44 (22.68)
28 Manchester Tc-Va 'A' 1:33.49 2
1) 1674 Samual Sanders 15 2) 1668 Jatuan Harvey 14
3) 1671 Kye Nuffer 16 4) 1669 Donj Hopkins 17
46.93 (46.93) 1:10.30 (23.37) 1:33.49 (23.19)
29 River Dell Tc-Nj 'A' 1:33.53 3 1:33.528
1) 2564 Conor Davidson 14 2) 2569 Ryan Oellermann 14
3) 2568 Justin Meyer 15 4) 2561 Mike Boucher 14
46.01 (46.01) 1:09.94 (23.93) 1:33.53 (23.59)
29 Haddam-Killingworth Tc-Ct 'A' 1:33.53 9 1:33.528
1) 1096 Canute Watson 15 2) 1093 Nick Afragola 14
3) 1095 Christian Ticino 14 4) 1094 Ethan Kovach 14
47.65 (47.65) 1:11.47 (23.82) 1:33.53 (22.06)
31 Hamden Tc-Ct 'A' 1:33.72 4
1) 1125 DeSean Nixon 15 2) 1126 Trevor Perry 14
3) 1127 Xavier Ward 15 4) 1123 Virgil Harrell 17
46.90 (46.90) 1:10.26 (23.36) 1:33.72 (23.46)
32 Transit Tech Tc-Ny 'A' 1:33.76 7
1) 3156 Alva Henry 14 2) 3160 Jerome Willis 14
3) 3159 Jaleel Shepherd 14 4) 3157 Sherwin James 14
47.03 (47.03) 1:10.64 (23.61) 1:33.76 (23.12)
33 Port Washington Tc-Ny 'A' 1:33.90 5
1) 2403 Benjamin Moy 14 2) 2401 James Burns 14
3) 2405 Shogo Yamamoto 14 4) 2404 Kent Ortega 14
48.13 (48.13) 1:11.01 (22.88) 1:33.91 (22.90)
34 Central Tc-Md 'A' 1:33.94 5
1) 483 Davion Alcock 15 2) 486 Hope Ezemobi 14
3) 484 Chandler Cotton 14 4) 489 Marcus Williams 14
47.27 (47.27) 1:10.89 (23.62) 1:33.95 (23.06)
35 Burtonsville Tc-Md 'A' 1:34.01 6
1) 408 Clifton Green 14 2) 405 Vangelis Alexandris 14
3) 417 Sheldon Roman 14 4) 414 Noel Njem 14
47.67 (47.67) 1:11.66 (23.99) 1:34.01 (22.35)
36 Hanover Park Tc-Nj 'A' 1:34.15 6
1) 1135 Jihwan Yoon 15 2) 1134 Devon McGriff 15
3) 1132 Matt Canzoneri 15 4) 1133 Steve Guida 14
46.86 (46.86) 1:10.97 (24.11) 1:34.15 (23.18)
37 Edison Tech Tc-Ny 'A' 1:34.23 1
1) 824 Daekwan Garfield 15 2) 825 Joshua Murray 15
3) 822 Xavier Daniels 16 4) 827 Tremel Starks 14
47.20 (47.20) 1:11.12 (23.92) 1:34.23 (23.11)
38 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma 'A' 1:34.33 8
1) 71 Hamza Naveed 15 2) 57 George Cardillo 15
3) 63 Oliver Eberth 16 4) 64 Dylan Epstein 14
47.50 (47.50) 1:11.09 (23.59) 1:34.33 (23.24)
39 Shamrock Tc-Ma-Boys 'A' 1:34.34 4
1) 2701 Matt Caine 14 2) 2704 Alex Richardson 15
3) 2703 Brendan Mulligan 14 4) 2702 Anthony Delasanta 16
47.85 (47.85) 1:12.22 (24.37) 1:34.34 (22.12)
40 War Tc-Va 'A' 1:34.35 7
1) 3715 Xavier Williams 15 2) 3704 Terrence Lambert 16
3) 3712 Malcolm Sheppard 14 4) 3697 Airrin Davis 14
47.03 (47.03) 1:10.71 (23.68) 1:34.35 (23.64)
41 Eagles Tc-Ma 'A' 1:34.41 4 1:34.405
1) 789 Michael Mejias 15 2) 786 Josh Hubbell 14
3) 788 Joe Luongo 15 4) 790 Josh Nickerson 14
48.23 (48.23) 1:10.95 (22.72) 1:34.41 (23.46)
42 Deptford Tc-Nj-Boys 'A' 1:34.41 8 1:34.406
1) 731 Dwayne Tucker 15 2) 729 Ed Douglas 14
3) 730 Anthony hernandez 15 4) 732 Walter Victor 15
48.14 (48.14) 1:11.91 (23.77) 1:34.41 (22.50)
43 Scarborough Tc-Me 'A' 1:34.45 3
1) 2675 Austin Doody 14 2) 2677 Cameron Langlois 14
3) 2676 Jerry Kenney 15 4) 2678 Maxwell Ornstein 14
47.73 (47.73) 1:11.15 (23.42) 1:34.45 (23.30)
44 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri 'A' 1:34.52 12
1) 237 Nick Stravato 15 2) 233 Lee Moses 15
3) 235 Kwity Paye 17 4) 230 Ronnie Gaynor 14
46.18 (46.18) 1:11.46 (25.28) 1:34.52 (23.06)
45 Bethlehem Central Tc-Ny 'A' 1:34.57 1
1) 207 Ben Young 14 2) 206 Ethan Strauss 14
3) 204 Conor Kimmey 15 4) 200 Najj Barnette 14
47.47 (47.47) 1:11.40 (23.93) 1:34.57 (23.17)
46 New London Tc-Ct 'A' 1:34.59 5
1) 1984 Jose Garcia 14 2) 1986 Nico Ramos 14
3) 1983 Dante Alston 14 4) 1985 Orrin Parke 14
47.41 (47.41) 1:11.63 (24.22) 1:34.59 (22.96)
47 Mott Haven Campus Tc-Ny 'A' 1:34.60 4
1) 1886 Tommy Valerio 14 2) 1882 Najee Ashbourne 14
3) 1883 Andre Cohen 14 4) 1885 Amauris Olivo 14
47.05 (47.05) 1:11.24 (24.19) 1:34.60 (23.36)
48 Poughkeepsie Tc-Ny 'A' 1:34.63 5
1) 2409 Malik Lewis 16 2) 2407 Jordan Finch 15
3) 2408 Nepaul Hanson 14 4) 2410 Cary Nicholson 14
47.22 (47.22) 1:11.16 (23.94) 1:34.63 (23.47)
49 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md 'A' 1:34.65 8
1) 252 Camari Murray 16 2) 250 Jonathan McCullough 16
3) 243 Corey Briscoe 14 4) 249 Randy McCain 14
46.19 (46.19) 1:11.07 (24.88) 1:34.66 (23.59)
50 Hillside Tc-Nj 'A' 1:34.69 1
1) 1211 Perry Adjei-Dartey 14 2) 1215 Carl Joseph 14
3) 1212 Taorid Akinsanmi 14 4) 1214 Trayvonne Jones 14
47.59 (47.59) 1:12.05 (24.46) 1:34.69 (22.64)
51 Christ the King Tc-Ny 'A' 1:34.75 4
1) 531 Darryl McNeil 15 2) 526 Kareem Davis 16
3) 529 Dameon Jefferson 14 4) 527 Garfield Hall 16
47.43 (47.43) 1:11.14 (23.71) 1:34.76 (23.62)
52 Pascack Valley Tc-Nj 'A' 1:34.86 9
1) 2241 Ben Mandel 15 2) 2238 Jorge Cortes 15
3) 2240 AJ Hall 15 4) 2239 Jaleel Felton 14
48.39 (48.39) 1:12.68 (24.29) 1:34.86 (22.18)
53 Crusader Elite Tc-Ny 'A' 1:34.89 2
1) 635 Robert Bambil 14 2) 637 Nigel Green 15
3) 636 Matt Desjardin 14 4) 634 Joe Abreu 14
48.89 (48.89) 1:12.28 (23.39) 1:34.89 (22.61)
54 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny 'A' 1:35.05 12
1) 456 Justin Covington 16 2) 460 Ricardo Reid 14
3) 458 Tyron ingram 15 4) 457 Javon Ingram 15
47.31 (47.31) 1:11.34 (24.03) 1:35.05 (23.71)
55 Providence Central Tc-Ri 'A' 1:35.11 5
1) 2428 Moses Fofana 14 2) 2426 Destin Bibemi 15
3) 2434 Austin Wolo 17 4) 2427 Ernesto Figueroa 14
47.32 (47.32) 1:11.18 (23.86) 1:35.11 (23.93)
56 Grand Rapids Fire-Mi 'A' 1:35.13 5
1) 1071 Shawn Kneeland 15 2) 1072 Leroy Rosa 15
3) 1073 Gregory Tyson 16 4) 1069 Samuel Beal 15
49.24 (49.24) 1:13.94 (24.70) 1:35.13 (21.19)
57 Bishop Ford Tc-Ny 'A' 1:35.27 7
1) 222 Jevon Smith 14 2) 219 Dante Aiken 14
3) 221 Woodly Sainrose 14 4) 220 Darold Coleman 16
48.14 (48.14) 1:12.19 (24.05) 1:35.27 (23.08)
58 Irish Road Tc-Pa 'A' 1:35.49 7
1) 1357 James Carter 15 2) 1365 Alex Silverstein 14
3) 1362 Damir Jackson 15 4) 1359 Justin Eger 15
48.70 (48.70) 1:11.82 (23.12) 1:35.50 (23.68)
59 Medgar Evers College Prep 'A' 1:35.61 1
1) 1763 Kymon Modeste 16 2) 1762 Chadrick Martin 14
3) 1759 Keith Jones 14 4) 1761 Tyler Lewis 16
48.47 (48.47) 1:12.62 (24.15) 1:35.61 (22.99)
60 Amherst Tc-Ma-Boys 'A' 1:35.81 2
1) 42 Xavia Perkins 15 2) 45 Jericho Sylla 16
3) 43 Kelzy Rodrigues 15 4) 46 Joseph Tavares 16
48.65 (48.65) 1:12.63 (23.98) 1:35.81 (23.18)
61 Oak Ridge Tc-Tn 'A' 1:35.95 11
1) 2158 Malik Hardy 15 2) 2159 Seth Howell 14
3) 2155 Brandon Bonds 15 4) 2157 Jared Gibson 15
47.61 (47.61) 1:12.36 (24.75) 1:35.95 (23.59)
62 Hoover Tc-Al 'A' 1:36.28 9
1) 1258 Darnell Lucas 16 2) 1262 Joshua Robinson 17
3) 1244 Isaiah Brewer 14 4) 1251 Jeremy Harris 14
47.80 (47.80) 1:14.21 (26.41) 1:36.28 (22.07)
63 Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny 'A' 1:36.30 3
1) 1507 Ziyad Mclean 14 2) 1506 Cullen Malzo 15
3) 1504 Jason Bingay 15 4) 1505 Joshua Dacres 15
49.50 (49.50) 1:13.64 (24.14) 1:36.30 (22.66)
64 Needham Tc-Ma 'A' 1:36.47 7
1) 1954 Colin Riley 14 2) 1956 Daniel Xu 15
3) 1949 Harry Hall 14 4) 1955 Jack Strollo 15
49.15 (49.15) 1:14.01 (24.86) 1:36.47 (22.46)
65 Fmtc-Md 'A' 1:36.55 6
1) 947 Warren Jones 15 2) 944 Darin Berry 14
3) 948 Nandu Rami 14 4) 946 John Jones 14
49.83 (49.83) 1:13.71 (23.88) 1:36.55 (22.84)
66 Tenafly Tc-Nj 'A' 1:38.67 3
1) 3026 Jay Jung 15 2) 3025 Daniel Cho 15
3) 3027 Anthony Kardonsky 15 4) 3028 Daniel Lehman 14
49.46 (49.46) 1:13.85 (24.39) 1:38.67 (24.82)
67 Reservoir Tc-Md 'A' 1:38.95 2
1) 4025 Chris Mitchell 2) 4023 Kelvyn Sosoo
3) 2529 Bryan Sosoo 14 4) 4024 Seun Omolana
47.41 (47.41) 1:09.90 (22.49) 1:38.95 (29.05)
-- First State Destroyers TC 'A' DQ 1 lane violation
1) 899 Kamau Floyd 16 2) 898 Adonis Clausell 15
3) 901 Adrian Spaulding 15 4) 900 Michael Mills 17
48.08 (48.08) 1:12.28 (24.20) 1:35.20 (22.92)
-- Track Eastern Carolina-NC 'A' DNS 9
1) 3145 Lamel Batts 16 2) 3149 Trekel lockett 16
3) 3146 Caleb Deroche 16 4) 3151 Kahlil Simpson 14
-- Spring Valley Tc-Ny 'A' DNS 11
1) 2812 Lugduni Derosiers 16 2) 2814 Alec Pierre-Louis 14
3) 2816 Calvin Webb 14 4) 2815 Justin Sapini 14

Event 76 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Final on time
Meet: M 1:40.49 3/14/2014 Oak Park, Oak Park, MI
A Jefferson, C Taylor, B Holloway, T McKelvy
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Motor City Tc-Mi 'A' 1:40.49M 7
1) 1873 Anna Jefferson 16 2) 1880 Carlita Taylor 17
3) 1871 Brianna Holloway 16 4) 1876 Tamea McKelvy 17
50.56 (50.56) 1:16.32 (25.76) 1:40.49 (24.17)
2 War Tc-Va 'A' 1:42.17 7
1) 3703 Brandee' Johnson 16 2) 3706 Mia McClain 14
3) 3700 Kiara Howard 17 4) 3705 Kara Lyles 15
51.17 (51.17) 1:18.03 (26.86) 1:42.17 (24.14)
3 Bulldog Tc-Nc 'A' 1:43.34 3
1) 367 Brittney Anderson 14 2) 365 Jasmin Allen 14
3) 368 Kayla Chavis 14 4) 373 Jacklyn Howell 14
52.55 (52.55) 1:19.45 (26.90) 1:43.34 (23.89)
4 Hoover Tc-Al 'A' 1:43.67 2
1) 1259 Gabrielle Morris 15 2) 1246 Shaina Cadet 14
3) 1245 Brianna Bryant 14 4) 1256 Camiya Knight 16
51.63 (51.63) 1:17.69 (26.06) 1:43.67 (25.98)
5 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md 'A' 1:44.08 2
1) 251 Sydnee Minor 16 2) 246 Jaidlin Hill 14
3) 253 Chelsea Scott 14 4) 245 Leah Fowlkes 16
52.97 (52.97) 1:19.10 (26.13) 1:44.08 (24.98)
6 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md 'A' 1:44.24 4
1) 855 T'Reyah Johnson 16 2) 858 Aziah Pless 16
3) 853 Gabriella Johnson 17 4) 861 Chynna Savoy 16
52.83 (52.83) 1:18.36 (25.53) 1:44.24 (25.88)
7 James Hubert Blake Tc-Md 'A' 1:44.45 6
1) 1376 Martha Sam 15 2) 1374 Sarah Moore 15
3) 1375 Onesty Peoples 16 4) 1372 Elizabeth Adesanya 14
51.48 (51.48) 1:19.26 (27.78) 1:44.45 (25.19)
8 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Gir 'A' 1:44.66 7
1) 2774 Desirae Osley 16 2) 2772 Rochell McDonald 15
3) 2775 Zyjira Thomas 15 4) 2773 Aspen McMillan 15
52.19 (52.19) 1:19.09 (26.90) 1:44.66 (25.57)
9 St. Johns College Tc-Dc 'A' 1:44.90 2
1) 2892 Chandler Baxter 14 2) 2893 Taylor Camp 15
3) 2900 Jailyn Morris 17 4) 2895 Camryn Edwards 17
51.99 (51.99) 1:19.56 (27.57) 1:44.90 (25.34)
10 Hingham Tc-Ma-Girls 'A' 1:44.94 6
1) 1220 Olivia Cundari 15 2) 1221 Sarah Endyke 16
3) 1222 Kate Freda 15 4) 1223 Sierra Irvin 15
54.60 (54.60) 1:20.80 (26.20) 1:44.94 (24.14)
11 Hope Tc-Ri 'A' 1:45.20 6
1) 1270 Isis Hack 16 2) 1269 Chevell Burgess 16
3) 1271 Destiny Hughes-Barnes 16 4) 1273 Quashira McIntosh 15
53.45 (53.45) 1:20.97 (27.52) 1:45.20 (24.23)
12 Long Reach Tc-Md 'A' 1:45.21 3
1) 1602 Taylor Selber 15 2) 1600 Bria Hill 15
3) 1595 Joelle Bailey 17 4) 1596 Jadah Cadogan 15
52.77 (52.77) 1:20.02 (27.25) 1:45.22 (25.20)
13 Hayfield Tc-Va 'A' 1:45.37 1
1) 1152 Shelly Ackah 15 2) 1153 Fanta Ba 14
3) 1154 Nina Lucas 15 4) 1155 Kiana Seabrook 15
53.48 (53.48) 1:20.39 (26.91) 1:45.37 (24.98)
14 Lancaster Tc-Ny 'A' 1:45.41 6
1) 1517 Allison Mazur 15 2) 1515 Ashley Grazen 16
3) 1514 Tiffany Cycon 15 4) 1516 Dominique Logronio 14
52.03 (52.03) 1:19.59 (27.56) 1:45.41 (25.82)
15 Tallwood Tc-Va 'A' 1:45.69 4
1) 3005 Maya McKinsey 14 2) 3000 Inayah Boone 17
3) 3002 Xandria Green 14 4) 3006 DeMya Tolliver 16
53.55 (53.55) 1:20.30 (26.75) 1:45.69 (25.39)
16 Black Diamond Tc-Ny 'A' 1:45.70 3
1) 262 Christal Thompson 16 2) 257 Briana Harris 18
3) 259 Jarielle Isaac 15 4) 264 Khalia Whyte 18
53.47 (53.47) 1:20.07 (26.60) 1:45.70 (25.63)
17 Titians Tc-Ma 'A' 1:46.08 5
1) 3130 Breagh Fitzgerald 16 2) 3131 Katie Frietas 14
3) 3134 Kendall Leddin 15 4) 3135 Caroline Leung 15
52.08 (52.08) 1:19.10 (27.02) 1:46.01 (26.91)
18 Manchester Tc-Va 'A' 1:46.11 1
1) 1667 Kaylah Burt 16 2) 1675 Carleen Scott 17
3) 1666 Tiffany Bullock 17 4) 1676 Jonniece Scott 15
54.04 (54.04) 1:21.06 (27.02) 1:46.11 (25.05)
19 Midlothian Tc-Va-Girls 'A' 1:46.31 1 1:46.310
1) 1822 Alice Babashak 15 2) 1825 Gabby Runge 16
3) 1824 Tara Riley 16 4) 1823 M'Kala Blue 15
52.78 (52.78) 1:19.86 (27.08) 1:46.32 (26.46)
19 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls 'A' 1:46.31 5 1:46.310
1) 3958 Sashana Hinds 16 2) 3955 Jahzmin Cooper 14
3) 3962 Sharay Robinson 14 4) 3961 Danielle Milliner 15
53.03 (53.03) 1:20.07 (27.04) 1:46.04 (25.97)
21 Atlee Tc-Va 'A' 1:46.59 5
1) 119 Zaliah Carey 16 2) 126 Sarah Spinner 15
3) 123 Syanni Harris 17 4) 124 India Lowe 15
55.06 (55.06) 1:21.09 (26.03) 1:46.06 (24.97)
22 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls 'A' 1:46.77 6
1) 284 Kadeijah Stewart 14 2) 278 Erica Belvit 16
3) 285 Vanessa Whittingham 14 4) 282 Andrea Mills 17
54.55 (54.55) 1:20.65 (26.10) 1:46.77 (26.12)
23 The Mary Louis Academy-NY 'A' 1:46.85 2
1) 3061 Angel Pierre 14 2) 3060 Stephanie Osuji 14
3) 3058 Alexander Imani 15 4) 3057 Nicole Hubert 14
54.07 (54.07) 1:20.20 (26.13) 1:46.85 (26.65)
24 Heritage Tc-Va-Lynchburg 'A' 1:46.91 1
1) 1172 Martina Burford 14 2) 1173 Samone Davis 15
3) 1171 Carlee Bubb 15 4) 1174 Latrice Morris 15
55.03 (55.03) 1:22.12 (27.09) 1:46.91 (24.79)
25 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma 'A' 1:47.00 7
1) 2133 Isabella DiMare 15 2) 2136 Amanda Reilly 14
3) 2137 Gabriella Sillari 16 4) 2135 Gabriella Kenyon 14
51.97 (51.97) 1:20.15 (28.18) 1:47.00 (26.85)
26 Penfield Tc-Ny 'A' 1:47.09 3
1) 2306 Julia Nicosia 15 2) 2312 Alex Teglash 16
3) 2313 Michaela Traylor 15 4) 2298 Abby Frank 17
54.55 (54.55) 1:21.83 (27.28) 1:47.09 (25.26)
27 Minutemen Tc-Ma 'A' 1:47.41 5
1) 1838 Jayme Banks 17 2) 1840 Jessica Foley 16
3) 1839 Alexandra Cox 16 4) 1842 Melissa Solomon 16
55.05 (55.05) 1:22.04 (26.99) 1:47.05 (25.01)
28 Wellesley Tc-Ma 'A' 1:47.66 4
1) 3780 Tatiana Jarostchuk 16 2) 3781 Emily Ryan 14
3) 3782 Cally Wilde 16 4) 3779 Ally Isley 16
54.15 (54.15) 1:22.18 (28.03) 1:47.66 (25.48)
29 Methacton Tc-Pa-Girls 'A' 1:47.69 4
1) 1789 Carly Foster 15 2) 1792 Angela Ramsden 17
3) 1788 Rainah Dunham 17 4) 1787 Caroline Duffy 16
55.76 (55.76) 1:22.54 (26.78) 1:47.69 (25.15)
30 Laurel Hs-Md 'A' 1:47.98 4
1) 1537 Bridgette Manful 16 2) 1539 Keren Vital 14
3) 1535 Tori Eley 14 4) 1536 Paige Harris 17
54.29 (54.29) 1:21.44 (27.15) 1:47.98 (26.54)
31 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Girl 'A' 1:48.07 3
1) 2095 Nicole Dodrill 16 2) 2094 Naomi Costabile 14
3) 2093 Aliyah Coley 14 4) 2092 Camille Cameron 16
54.48 (54.48) 1:22.02 (27.54) 1:48.07 (26.05)
32 Washingtonville Tc-Ny 'A' 1:48.43 6
1) 3758 Jennifer Boerke 14 2) 3759 Bridget Curtin 16
3) 3768 Christiane White 15 4) 3757 Debbie Boerke 15
55.32 (55.32) 1:22.98 (27.66) 1:48.43 (25.45)
33 Maryland Jaguars-MD 'A' 1:49.09 3
1) 1712 Pharist Oneal 17 2) 1714 Hannah White 16
3) 1707 Danielle Coker 14 4) 1708 Deandra James 16
53.67 (53.67) 1:22.17 (28.50) 1:49.09 (26.92)
34 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Girl 'A' 1:50.15 7
1) 2016 Saleen Matta 14 2) 2017 Ahnrea McCaskill 17
3) 2018 Erica-Lyn Russell 14 4) 2014 Shakira Garner 14
55.57 (55.57) 1:23.40 (27.83) 1:50.15 (26.75)
35 Martins Ferry Tc-Oh 'A' 1:54.56 2
1) 1695 Sarah Applegarth 14 2) 1699 Ashley Griffith 15
3) 1697 Destiny Davis 16 4) 1701 Talyr Jenkins 14
58.17 (58.17) 1:27.63 (29.46) 1:54.57 (26.94)
36 Danbury Tc-Ct 'A' 1:54.88 4 1:54.875
1) 670 Jay'yona Torres 14 2) 669 Niema Riley 15
3) 667 Bridget Chiaravelle 17 4) 668 Najmah James 14
1:00.93 (1:00.93) 1:27.97 (27.04) 1:54.88 (26.91)
37 Port Richmond Tc-Ny-Girls 'A' 1:54.88 5 1:54.880
1) 2398 Desiree McCombs 15 2) 2397 Aniya Allen 15
3) 2400 Chiamaka Onaga 14 4) 2399 Janelle Morgan 15
58.02 (58.02) 1:27.06 (29.04) 1:55.02 (27.96)
-- Imp Nation-NC 'A' DNF 7
1) 1341 Charmaniqu Hackney 16 2) 1349 Avery Walter 14
3) 1344 Susie Ngwe 17 4) 1351 Layla White 15
26.119 (26.119) 53.189 (27.070)
-- Erasmus Hall Tc-Ny 'A' DNF 5
1) 877 Tashana Muschette 14 2) 880 Shanika Scott 16
3) 879 Jessica Sanchez 15 4) 878 Osayi Owie 14
54.05 (54.05) 1:20.09 (26.04) 1:46.07 (25.98)

Event 77 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 3:20.65 3/8/2013 Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD
T Walker, Q Stukes, J Cook, G Flaviano
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bowie Tc-Md 'A' 3:20.69 7
1) 294 Justin Beatty 14 2) 302 Maxwell Willis 16
3) 299 Mohamed Roberts 14 4) 295 Antonio Coleman 15
51.52 (51.52) 1:41.63 (50.11) 2:32.33 (50.70) 3:20.69 (48.36)
2 Nittany Valley Rc-Pa 'A' 3:23.13 5
1) 2050 Jon Smith 14 2) 2041 Kyle Adams 14
3) 2049 Mason Post 14 4) 2042 William Cather 14
51.85 (51.85) 1:43.14 (51.29) 2:33.05 (49.91) 3:23.13 (50.08)
3 Woodberry Forest School T 'A' 3:24.52 6
1) 3975 HT Minor 15 2) 3973 Jimmy King 16
3) 3972 Michael Davenport 16 4) 3977 Eric Ways 14
53.19 (53.19) 1:46.02 (52.83) 2:36.01 (49.99) 3:24.52 (48.51)
4 McQuaid Jesuit Tc-Ny 'A' 3:24.58 1
1) 1747 Austin Peters 14 2) 1746 Atiba McClaren 16
3) 1743 Nathaniel Howe 14 4) 1744 Dave Ingraham 14
50.92 (50.92) 1:43.41 (52.49) 2:34.50 (51.09) 3:24.58 (50.08)
5 New Horizon Tc-Ny 'A' 3:24.72 5
1) 1976 Rai Benjamin 15 2) 1982 Robert Romney 15
3) 1979 Cody Housen 15 4) 1981 Phillip Powell 14
49.29 (49.29) 1:43.35 (54.06) 2:33.21 (49.86) 3:24.72 (51.51)
6 Randolph Tc-Nj 'A' 3:24.86 6
1) 2496 Stephen Nalbach 14 2) 2492 Dan Leanza 14
3) 2494 Collin McAlmont 14 4) 2498 Greg Stickle 15
51.48 (51.48) 1:43.49 (52.01) 2:34.51 (51.02) 3:24.86 (50.35)
7 202 Boyz-DC 'A' 3:25.50 4
1) 5 Kevin Thompson 14 2) 1 Kyrie Givens 14
3) 3 Andre Morris 14 4) 4 Malonta Patterson 14
52.13 (52.13) 1:42.78 (50.65) 2:33.88 (51.10) 3:25.50 (51.62)
8 Clara Barton Tc-Ny 'A' 3:25.59 7
1) 536 Kemarni Mighty 16 2) 533 Ronaldo Griffiths 17
3) 532 Mawali Brown 15 4) 534 Kareem Joseph 15
50.59 (50.59) 1:40.78 (50.19) 2:34.27 (53.49) 3:25.59 (51.32)
9 Mr Wilson Tc-Ny 'A' 3:25.91 4
1) 1931 Wayne Williams 15 2) 1925 Thomas Cooper 15
3) 1926 Kendell Ebron 15 4) 1932 Seth Wilson 15
52.52 (52.52) 1:44.85 (52.33) 2:35.83 (50.98) 3:25.92 (50.09)
10 R.A.M.S. Tc-Pa 'A' 3:26.10 7
1) 2449 Jared Shoemaker 14 2) 2445 Joseph Bush 14
3) 2446 Ryan Connelly 14 4) 2448 David O'Such 14
52.98 (52.98) 1:44.42 (51.44) 2:36.16 (51.74) 3:26.10 (49.94)
11 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC 'A' 3:26.11 7
1) 1418 Evan Zepher 14 2) 1407 Fred Campbell 14
3) 1413 Joseph Osewe 15 4) 1406 Jalen Buxton 14
53.65 (53.65) 1:45.17 (51.52) 2:37.16 (51.99) 3:26.12 (48.96)
12 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Boys 'A' 3:26.31 7
1) 2009 Lindon Haughton 14 2) 2012 Adrian Young 15
3) 2008 Kinard Gaynor 15 4) 2011 Ahkiel Savage 14
53.44 (53.44) 1:46.13 (52.69) 2:35.15 (49.02) 3:26.31 (51.16)
13 Transit Tech Tc-Ny 'A' 3:26.53 6
1) 3156 Alva Henry 14 2) 3159 Jaleel Shepherd 14
3) 3157 Sherwin James 14 4) 3160 Jerome Willis 14
51.48 (51.48) 1:43.72 (52.24) 2:34.90 (51.18) 3:26.53 (51.63)
14 Amherst Tc-Ma-Boys 'A' 3:26.70 3
1) 48 Allen Vance 15 2) 46 Joseph Tavares 16
3) 43 Kelzy Rodrigues 15 4) 47 Taj-Amir Torres 15
52.35 (52.35) 1:45.04 (52.69) 2:36.43 (51.39) 3:26.70 (50.27)
15 Burtonsville Tc-Md 'A' 3:26.74 4
1) 408 Clifton Green 14 2) 409 Dewayne Haamid 14
3) 412 Oliver Lloyd 15 4) 414 Noel Njem 14
52.27 (52.27) 1:44.89 (52.62) 2:36.16 (51.27) 3:26.75 (50.59)
16 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 3:26.89 6
1) 187 Kyle Ellerson 15 2) 186 Ed DeHais 15
3) 193 Tom Selvaggi 15 4) 191 Dan Lynch 14
53.22 (53.22) 1:45.28 (52.06) 2:36.99 (51.71) 3:26.89 (49.90)
17 Hoover Tc-Al 'A' 3:27.13 7
1) 1251 Jeremy Harris 14 2) 1262 Joshua Robinson 17
3) 1267 Jacob Tofani 14 4) 1260 Charles Mosley 14
52.60 (52.60) 1:46.36 (53.76) 2:38.17 (51.81) 3:27.13 (48.96)
18 Danbury TC 'A' 3:27.23 3
1) 662 Tyrice O'Connor 14 2) 665 Taylor Williams 16
3) 656 Jonathan Bartley 16 4) 666 Chazz Winter 14
51.56 (51.56) 1:44.05 (52.49) 2:37.48 (53.43) 3:27.23 (49.75)
19 Dover Tc-De 'A' 3:27.66 2
1) 752 Mykele Sanders 15 2) 750 Ronald Jones 16
3) 753 Deon Wright 14 4) 748 Raekwon Bouges 14
51.81 (51.81) 1:44.13 (52.32) 2:35.97 (51.84) 3:27.66 (51.69)
20 Thomas Jefferson Tc-Ny 'A' 3:28.67 1
1) 3093 Gairy Springer 15 2) 3089 Clayburn Chapman 15
3) 3092 Alfred Serant 15 4) 3088 Mustafa Bey 14
50.77 (50.77) 1:43.91 (53.14) 2:35.60 (51.69) 3:28.68 (53.08)
21 Washingtonville Tc-Ny 'A' 3:29.14 5
1) 3764 Ryan Nguyen 14 2) 3762 Darnell Lubin 15
3) 3766 TJ Santiago 14 4) 3760 Malik Hale 14
52.73 (52.73) 1:46.16 (53.43) 2:36.19 (50.03) 3:29.14 (52.95)
22 Providence Central Tc-Ri 'A' 3:29.18 2
1) 2429 Anderson Mota 14 2) 2428 Moses Fofana 14
3) 2425 Josue Astacio 14 4) 2426 Destin Bibemi 15
53.39 (53.39) 1:45.93 (52.54) 2:37.83 (51.90) 3:29.18 (51.35)
23 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc 'A' 3:30.54 3
1) 86 Stedman Cook 16 2) 91 Allister Naipaul 14
3) 93 Nicholas Orji 15 4) 89 Kendall Leach 16
52.33 (52.33) 1:44.94 (52.61) 2:39.39 (54.45) 3:30.54 (51.15)
24 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 3:30.73 4
1) 3853 Daiquan Lawrence 14 2) 3833 Stephan Arjoon 15
3) 3836 Brandon Boyd 14 4) 3839 Gregory Chiles 14
52.03 (52.03) 1:44.21 (52.18) 2:38.41 (54.20) 3:30.73 (52.32)
25 Fauquier Tc-Va 'A' 3:30.94 3
1) 892 Raul Chavez 16 2) 894 Frank Delavergne 14
3) 891 Tyler Benson 16 4) 893 Ed Delavergne 14
54.73 (54.73) 1:47.97 (53.24) 2:39.50 (51.53) 3:30.94 (51.44)
26 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Boys 'B' 3:31.68 2
1) 2010 Erit Perez 15 2) 2007 Ivan Dorsett 16
3) 4055 Carson King 15 4) 4057 Jordan Lawerence 15
53.53 (53.53) 1:45.92 (52.39) 2:37.68 (51.76) 3:31.68 (54.00)
27 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj 'A' 3:31.83 5
1) 742 Adam Ramos 14 2) 745 Brenden Twumasi-Ankrah 14
3) 741 Joe Maydwell 14 4) 736 Josh Floyd 14
52.56 (52.56) 1:44.74 (52.18) 2:37.74 (53.00) 3:31.83 (54.09)
28 Medgar Evers College Prep 'A' 3:32.48 4
1) 1764 Semasa Oni 14 2) 1755 Corey Butcher 16
3) 1767 Adekunle Samuel 14 4) 1752 Rasheed Best 14
52.13 (52.13) 1:44.10 (51.97) 2:38.44 (54.34) 3:32.49 (54.05)
29 Flyers Tc-Ny 'A' 3:33.08 6
1) 910 Jordan Brown 15 2) 918 Cliff Mayard 15
3) 919 Brandon Mirabella 16 4) 926 Joseph White 14
53.87 (53.87) 1:45.23 (51.36) 2:38.41 (53.18) 3:33.08 (54.67)
30 EC Glass Tc-Va 'A' 3:35.76 1
1) 812 ReQuan Harley 14 2) 813 Darius Hilliard 15
3) 818 Anthony Tucker 14 4) 811 Devantae Dews 14
52.24 (52.24) 1:48.64 (56.40) 2:42.11 (53.47) 3:35.77 (53.66)
31 Bulldog Tc-Nc 'A' 3:37.27 2
1) 363 Ryan Adams 15 2) 366 Brian Ananaba 15
3) 372 Khalil Gary 16 4) 375 Jason Putnam 16
53.49 (53.49) 1:45.89 (52.40) 2:41.64 (55.75) 3:37.27 (55.63)
32 Port Richmond Tc-Ny-Boys 'A' 3:42.32 4
1) 4052 Thomas Villegas 2) 4053 Oluwatumise Awopetu
3) 4051 Carlton Henry 4) 4054 Christopher Ferrandino
54.65 (54.65) 1:50.86 (56.21) 2:47.76 (56.90) 3:42.33 (54.57)
-- I. C. Norcom Tc-Va 'A' FS 5
1) 1326 Charles Wiggs 15 2) 1323 Marquinn Morris 16
3) 1322 Deverius Brown 15 4) 1324 Waelene Riddick 16
-- Weequahic Tc-Nj 'A' DNF 5
1) 3776 James Jean 16 2) 3778 Randal Maxwell 14
3) 3775 Stefan Hughes 16 4) 3774 Osafi Fordyce 14
24.648 (24.648) 53.478 (28.830) 1:16.938 (23.460) 1:44.288 (27.350)
2:08.858 (24.570) 2:38.048 (29.190)
-- The Valley Tc-Pa 'A' DNF 6
1) 3086 Khalil Williams 14 2) 3080 Donaldo Benjamin 14
3) 3079 Robert Allen 14 4) 3082 Tyrell Maddox 14
24.446 (24.446) 51.656 (27.210) 1:16.066 (24.410) 1:42.826 (26.760)
2:07.406 (24.580) 2:35.326 (27.920) 2:42.606 (7.280)
-- Glenville Tc-Oh 'A' DNS 3
1) 1048 Davon Anderson 14 2) 1049 Omar Dhyll 15
3) 1050 Darrien Hickman 14 4) 1053 Adam Lett 14
-- Track Eastern Carolina-NC 'A' DNS 3
1) 3146 Caleb Deroche 16 2) 3149 Trekel lockett 16
3) 3151 Kahlil Simpson 14 4) 3150 Quincy Rasin 14
-- Andover Warrior Tc-Ma 'A' DNS 1
1) 63 Oliver Eberth 16 2) 71 Hamza Naveed 15
3) 73 Sebastian Silveira 15 4) 57 George Cardillo 15

Event 78 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 3:52.15 3/14/2014 Cary, Cary, NC
L White, L Warner, J Brown, S Hoffert
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Imp Nation-NC 'A' 3:52.15M 6
1) 1351 Layla White 15 2) 1350 Lakeisha Warner 15
3) 1340 Julia Brown 15 4) 1342 Sarah Hoffert 15
56.22 (56.22) 1:53.15 (56.93) 2:53.08 (59.93) 3:52.15 (59.07)
2 James Hubert Blake Tc-Md 'A' 3:57.72 4
1) 1374 Sarah Moore 15 2) 1373 Kaela Jones 15
3) 1376 Martha Sam 15 4) 1372 Elizabeth Adesanya 14
1:01.12 (1:01.12) 2:04.09 (1:02.97) 3:00.51 (56.42) 3:57.72 (57.21)
3 Motor City Tc-Mi 'A' 3:58.31 3
1) 1871 Brianna Holloway 16 2) 1867 Jayla Fleming 15
3) 1863 Dorriann Coleman 18 4) 1870 CourtneyLaShae Hewitt 14
58.80 (58.80) 1:57.38 (58.58) 2:58.32 (1:00.94) 3:58.31 (59.99)
4 Episcopal Academy Tc-Pa 'A' 3:59.41 3
1) 873 Brianna Belo 14 2) 872 Leighann Adelizzi 15
3) 875 Belo Brittany 14 4) 874 Tara Boyle 15
59.24 (59.24) 2:01.32 (1:02.08) 3:00.69 (59.37) 3:59.41 (58.72)
5 The Dedham Bears-MA 'A' 3:59.73 2
1) 3045 Merissa Wright 14 2) 3040 Lindsey Baryluk 14
3) 3043 Camille Kelley 15 4) 3044 Amy Piccolo 15
59.16 (59.16) 2:02.34 (1:03.18) 3:03.07 (1:00.73) 3:59.73 (56.66)
6 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md 'A' 4:01.59 6
1) 2578 Dnia Freeman 16 2) 2586 Samaria Ward 16
3) 2587 Bryana Williams 14 4) 2585 Kayla Tucker 15
1:00.39 (1:00.39) 2:00.85 (1:00.46) 3:01.45 (1:00.60) 4:01.59 (1:00.14)
7 Wilson Memorial Tc-Girls 'A' 4:02.43 3
1) 3936 Morgan Menzzasalma 15 2) 3938 Renae Smith 14
3) 3935 Melissa McDonnell 16 4) 3934 Oliva Gibson 15
1:00.78 (1:00.78) 2:00.57 (59.79) 3:03.08 (1:02.51) 4:02.43 (59.35)
8 Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Girls 'A' 4:03.57 2
1) 1045 Cacie Rosario 14 2) 1039 Kristen Arborio 14
3) 1040 Kat Hastings 16 4) 1044 Stephanie McArdle 14
1:00.26 (1:00.26) 2:01.66 (1:01.40) 3:04.15 (1:02.49) 4:03.57 (59.42)
9 Phoebus Tc-Va 'A' 4:04.07 4
1) 2328 Katia Pierce 14 2) 2325 Ashanti Jackson 15
3) 2320 Amira Aduma 17 4) 2330 Twanika Washington 15
1:02.55 (1:02.55) 2:03.03 (1:00.48) 3:02.58 (59.55) 4:04.07 (1:01.49)
10 Port Richmond Tc-Ny-Girls 'A' 4:04.18 6
1) 2396 Yazmin Wilson-Jones 14 2) 2394 Miracle Nwobu 15
3) 2395 Ashley Stewart 15 4) 2393 Casie Clark 14
58.52 (58.52) 1:59.91 (1:01.39) 3:00.50 (1:00.59) 4:04.18 (1:03.68)
11 Academy of Notre Dame de 'A' 4:04.75 5
1) 24 Julia Dambly 16 2) 25 Katie Schneider 14
3) 23 Jill Battista 14 4) 26 Mikayla Schneider 16
1:00.54 (1:00.54) 2:02.08 (1:01.54) 3:06.41 (1:04.33) 4:04.75 (58.34)
12 Curtis Warrior Tc-Ny 'A' 4:05.03 2
1) 652 J'Renda Rivera 14 2) 651 Brianna May-Elliott 15
3) 648 Naycha Boone 14 4) 649 Courtney Dunning 14
59.73 (59.73) 2:02.68 (1:02.95) 3:03.32 (1:00.64) 4:05.03 (1:01.71)
13 MacArthur Tc-Ny 'A' 4:05.33 1
1) 1644 Jennifer Race 14 2) 1646 Sydney Sopchak 15
3) 1642 Nicolette agostinacchio 16 4) 1645 Natalie sopchak 15
1:03.40 (1:03.40) 2:03.57 (1:00.17) 3:03.37 (59.80) 4:05.33 (1:01.96)
14 Rahway Tc-Nj 'A' 4:05.52 1
1) 2459 Nina-Simone Murriell 14 2) 2460 Alana Peterson 15
3) 2454 Gabrielle Charles 17 4) 2456 Assata Edwards 16
1:00.99 (1:00.99) 2:00.70 (59.71) 3:03.97 (1:03.27) 4:05.52 (1:01.55)
15 Mount de Sales Academy TC 'A' 4:05.64 3
1) 1895 Kayla Hamilton 16 2) 1897 Katrina Hrabinski 15
3) 1893 Cecilia Craig 16 4) 1896 Jessica Harris 14
1:02.15 (1:02.15) 2:05.50 (1:03.35) 3:08.36 (1:02.86) 4:05.64 (57.28)
16 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 4:05.72 6
1) 3873 Jada Terrell 17 2) 4063 Jashela Jenkins
3) 3868 Martina Smalls 17 4) 3851 Ceshay Joyner 17
1:00.16 (1:00.16) 2:02.67 (1:02.51) 3:04.52 (1:01.85) 4:05.72 (1:01.20)
17 Hoover Tc-Al 'A' 4:05.83 4
1) 1256 Camiya Knight 16 2) 1259 Gabrielle Morris 15
3) 1248 Ayana Eason 17 4) 1247 Caitlin Camper 15
1:02.64 (1:02.64) 2:03.00 (1:00.36) 3:04.23 (1:01.23) 4:05.83 (1:01.60)
18 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls 'A' 4:06.34 5
1) 3959 Astryd Lewis 15 2) 3962 Sharay Robinson 14
3) 3960 Annicka McDonald 16 4) 3958 Sashana Hinds 16
1:04.43 (1:04.43) 2:05.29 (1:00.86) 3:06.55 (1:01.26) 4:06.35 (59.80)
19 Hillsborough Tc-Nj 'A' 4:06.65 4
1) 1208 Daija King 15 2) 1210 Lauren Smith 16
3) 1209 Olivia Mukendi 15 4) 1207 Casey Kelly 15
1:03.13 (1:03.13) 2:04.88 (1:01.75) 3:06.38 (1:01.50) 4:06.65 (1:00.27)
20 Warrior Tc-Nh 'A' 4:06.72 2
1) 3726 Ann Sheehy 15 2) 3723 Emma Checovich 14
3) 3725 Catherine Shanley 15 4) 3727 Savana Spencer 16
1:02.39 (1:02.39) 2:02.96 (1:00.57) 3:06.02 (1:03.06) 4:06.72 (1:00.70)
21 Titians Tc-Ma 'A' 4:07.11 5
1) 3130 Breagh Fitzgerald 16 2) 3136 Brooke Mello 14
3) 3135 Caroline Leung 15 4) 3131 Katie Frietas 14
1:03.42 (1:03.42) 2:04.05 (1:00.63) 3:05.65 (1:01.60) 4:07.11 (1:01.46)
22 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md 'A' 4:07.44 4
1) 854 Malana Johnson 17 2) 852 Danielle Johnson 15
3) 860 Jasmine Robinson 15 4) 856 Vanessa Johnson 15
1:02.25 (1:02.25) 2:05.19 (1:02.94) 3:06.58 (1:01.39) 4:07.44 (1:00.86)
23 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Girl 'A' 4:07.89 6
1) 2014 Shakira Garner 14 2) 2016 Saleen Matta 14
3) 2013 Melisande Corlett 14 4) 2019 Kristina Smith 14
1:02.39 (1:02.39) 2:03.14 (1:00.75) 3:03.15 (1:00.01) 4:07.89 (1:04.74)
24 Maryland Jaguars-MD 'A' 4:09.49 1
1) 1709 Imani Matthews 14 2) 1705 Alexis Baynes 15
3) 1715 Jameka Wiggins 16 4) 1706 Saahirah Brown 15
1:03.45 (1:03.45) 2:04.74 (1:01.29) 3:07.12 (1:02.38) 4:09.49 (1:02.37)
25 Woodbridge Tc-Nj 'A' 4:09.87 3
1) 3980 Olivia Martinez 15 2) 3981 Temi Odukale 15
3) 3979 Elisanett Marine 17 4) 3982 Ellie Yepez 14
1:02.58 (1:02.58) 2:05.07 (1:02.49) 3:11.09 (1:06.02) 4:09.87 (58.78)
26 Laurel Hs-Md 'A' 4:11.98 4
1) 1535 Tori Eley 14 2) 1539 Keren Vital 14
3) 1537 Bridgette Manful 16 4) 1536 Paige Harris 17
1:04.91 (1:04.91) 2:04.53 (59.62) 3:07.43 (1:02.90) 4:11.98 (1:04.55)
27 Washingtonville Tc-Ny 'A' 4:12.55 1
1) 3758 Jennifer Boerke 14 2) 3757 Debbie Boerke 15
3) 3768 Christiane White 15 4) 3759 Bridget Curtin 16
1:01.09 (1:01.09) 2:01.08 (59.99) 3:07.99 (1:06.91) 4:12.55 (1:04.56)
28 Sstc-Md 'A' 4:12.66 5
1) 2842 Tiffany Woods 15 2) 2839 Molly Hierholzer 15
3) 2841 Lauren Woods 15 4) 2840 Maddie Peloff 16
1:00.44 (1:00.44) 2:03.66 (1:03.22) 3:04.19 (1:00.53) 4:12.66 (1:08.47)
29 Black Diamond Tc-Ny 'A' 4:13.71 6
1) 262 Christal Thompson 16 2) 257 Briana Harris 18
3) 263 Zhaneia Thybulle 18 4) 264 Khalia Whyte 18
1:04.57 (1:04.57) 2:06.87 (1:02.30) 3:08.86 (1:01.99) 4:13.71 (1:04.85)
30 War Tc-Va 'A' 4:16.87 5
1) 3701 Candice James 15 2) 3698 Kara Dixon 14
3) 3699 Karah Foster 17 4) 3702 Courtney James 15
1:01.71 (1:01.71) 2:05.58 (1:03.87) 3:11.67 (1:06.09) 4:16.87 (1:05.20)
-- Burtonsville Tc-Md 'A' DNF 5
1) 404 Yusrah Adebayo 15 2) 406 Breanna Coleman 14
3) 415 Nina Nuama 14 4) 407 Olufunmilayo Daramola 14
28.743 (28.743) 1:02.833 (34.090) 1:30.643 (27.810) 2:02.703 (32.060)
2:31.603 (28.900)

Event 79 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 7:56.08 3/9/2012 Mt. Tabor, Winston-Salem, NC
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cornwall TC 'A' 7:57.41 3
1) 612 Alex Combs 14 2) 615 Aidan Doyle 15
3) 618 Dan Thurau 14 4) 619 Michael Vecchio 14
1:57.43 (1:57.43) 3:57.89 (2:00.46) 6:00.99 (2:03.10) 7:57.41 (1:56.42)
2 Western Cary Tc-Nc 'A' 7:58.92 3
1) 3882 Corey Colberg 14 2) 3886 Will Jordan 14
3) 3879 Jonathan Bakley 14 4) 3888 Brad Pehr 14
2:01.03 (2:01.03) 3:58.67 (1:57.64) 6:01.68 (2:03.01) 7:58.92 (1:57.24)
3 Midwood Tc-Ny 'A' 7:59.71 2
1) 1827 Brandon Bonfilis 14 2) 1829 Ikechukwu Egbunam 15
3) 1832 Jacob Zolotarevsky 16 4) 1831 Billy Hector 14
2:05.38 (2:05.38) 4:05.86 (2:00.48) 6:05.49 (1:59.63) 7:59.71 (1:54.22)
4 Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny 'A' 8:00.50 2
1) 1509 Kunal Shah 14 2) 1511 Matt Swift 14
3) 1507 Ziyad Mclean 14 4) 1510 Veeral Shah 15
1:59.17 (1:59.17) 4:01.95 (2:02.78) 6:05.05 (2:03.10) 8:00.50 (1:55.45)
5 Rockets Tc-Md 'A' 8:00.81 2
1) 2617 Steven Alexander 14 2) 2619 Emmanuel Porquin 15
3) 2616 Olumide Agboola 15 4) 2618 Adam Jung 14
2:03.24 (2:03.24) 4:03.12 (1:59.88) 6:03.34 (2:00.22) 8:00.81 (1:57.47)
6 Voorhees Tc-Nj 'A' 8:01.04 2
1) 3668 Anthony Capone 14 2) 3671 Christopher Thompson 15
3) 3670 Nicholas Raefski 15 4) 3669 Samuel DeFabrizio 14
2:00.53 (2:00.53) 4:01.38 (2:00.85) 6:04.56 (2:03.18) 8:01.05 (1:56.49)
7 Amherst Tc-Ma-Boys 'A' 8:02.25 1
1) 48 Allen Vance 15 2) 41 Connor Evans 15
3) 44 Ryan Stender 14 4) 43 Kelzy Rodrigues 15
2:02.52 (2:02.52) 4:01.50 (1:58.98) 6:04.10 (2:02.60) 8:02.25 (1:58.15)
8 Danbury TC 'A' 8:02.34 2
1) 666 Chazz Winter 14 2) 664 Jake Roberts 16
3) 665 Taylor Williams 16 4) 659 Mickey Kozak 14
1:59.01 (1:59.01) 4:01.54 (2:02.53) 6:03.29 (2:01.75) 8:02.34 (1:59.05)
9 Burtonsville Tc-Md 'A' 8:02.98 2
1) 412 Oliver Lloyd 15 2) 410 Irre Hussein 14
3) 409 Dewayne Haamid 14 4) 413 Lorenzo Neil 15
1:59.56 (1:59.56) 4:01.63 (2:02.07) 6:04.28 (2:02.65) 8:02.98 (1:58.70)
10 Landstown Tc-Va 'A' 8:03.06 3
1) 1524 Devrick Johnson 14 2) 1527 Giavanni Willey-Miller 14
3) 1526 Sean Snyder 14 4) 1525 Kyle Sabourin 15
1:59.70 (1:59.70) 4:02.70 (2:03.00) 6:03.03 (2:00.33) 8:03.06 (2:00.03)
11 Regis Tc-Ny 'A' 8:03.37 3
1) 2524 Sean Phillips 15 2) 2521 Brian Dobkowski 14
3) 2520 Arthur Calcagnini 14 4) 2518 Kiley Andrew 14
2:00.77 (2:00.77) 4:02.08 (2:01.31) 6:02.47 (2:00.39) 8:03.37 (2:00.90)
12 Flyers Tc-Ny 'A' 8:04.90 1
1) 913 Thomas Hayes 14 2) 924 William Ulrich 15
3) 922 Michael Raver 15 4) 926 Joseph White 14
2:03.26 (2:03.26) 4:00.63 (1:57.37) 6:01.69 (2:01.06) 8:04.90 (2:03.21)
13 Kingston Tc-Ny-Boys 'A' 8:06.47 3
1) 1465 Rastafari Morgan 15 2) 1464 Walter Briggs 14
3) 1467 Shane White 14 4) 1463 Brandon Bogert 15
2:02.38 (2:02.38) 4:00.62 (1:58.24) 6:02.95 (2:02.33) 8:06.47 (2:03.52)
14 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 8:07.36 2
1) 3568 Kenny Evely 14 2) 3571 Greg Gibbs 17
3) 3581 Derek Siegal 14 4) 3579 Brian Sagendorf 15
2:02.63 (2:02.63) 4:03.69 (2:01.06) 6:04.35 (2:00.66) 8:07.37 (2:03.02)
15 Hickory Tc-Va 'A' 8:08.11 2
1) 1180 Andrew Eason 14 2) 1185 Austin Wozniak 14
3) 1184 Tyler Spatz 15 4) 1181 Micah Ellington 14
2:01.01 (2:01.01) 4:02.79 (2:01.78) 6:11.30 (2:08.51) 8:08.12 (1:56.82)
16 West Genesee Tc-Ny 'A' 8:08.28 2
1) 3806 Sean Beney 14 2) 3808 Nate Conroy 14
3) 3813 Kal Strickland 16 4) 3809 Jack Erhard 14
2:04.37 (2:04.37) 4:07.84 (2:03.47) 6:08.81 (2:00.97) 8:08.29 (1:59.48)
17 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny 'A' 8:08.38 3
1) 970 John Tannian 14 2) 958 Kyle Guzman 15
3) 960 Conor Lundy 16 4) 962 Paul McGovern 15
2:00.93 (2:00.93) 3:59.42 (1:58.49) 6:05.98 (2:06.56) 8:08.39 (2:02.41)
18 Notre Dame Tc-Nj 'A' 8:08.64 1
1) 2147 Matt Kamph 15 2) 2144 Michael Elliott 15
3) 2139 Franklin Aririguzoh 15 4) 2143 Albert Del Cristo 15
2:02.19 (2:02.19) 4:05.96 (2:03.77) 6:02.23 (1:56.27) 8:08.65 (2:06.42)
19 Highland Regional Tc-Nj 'A' 8:08.95 1
1) 1194 Jamil Jackson 14 2) 1195 Harun Kashem 14
3) 1196 Steven Maine 14 4) 1190 Ryan Carroll 15
2:03.54 (2:03.54) 4:11.37 (2:07.83) 6:10.30 (1:58.93) 8:08.96 (1:58.66)
20 Hawk Tc-Pa 'A' 8:11.35 3
1) 1149 Ryan Dreeman 14 2) 1150 Thomas Hanna 14
3) 1148 Mike Boggs 14 4) 1151 Jeffrey Wiseman 14
2:02.09 (2:02.09) 4:09.82 (2:07.73) 6:11.94 (2:02.12) 8:11.35 (1:59.41)
21 Golden Spikes Tc-Nh 'A' 8:12.05 3
1) 1062 Connor Kwiecien 14 2) 1061 Noah Davis 16
3) 1060 Nolan Cooney 16 4) 1063 Joseph Poggi 14
2:04.42 (2:04.42) 4:10.71 (2:06.29) 6:13.15 (2:02.44) 8:12.05 (1:58.90)
22 Souhegan Tc-Nh 'A' 8:12.31 1
1) 2757 Ben Platt 15 2) 2755 Ryan Lynch 14
3) 2756 Eli Moskowitz 15 4) 2754 Patrick Lynch 14
2:09.92 (2:09.92) 4:12.70 (2:02.78) 6:09.12 (1:56.42) 8:12.31 (2:03.19)
23 North Andover Tc-Ma 'A' 8:12.62 3
1) 2066 Daniel Marino 14 2) 2064 Christopher Dalke 15
3) 2068 Joseph Mosby 14 4) 2065 Zachary Frahlich 15
2:02.27 (2:02.27) 4:03.49 (2:01.22) 6:11.22 (2:07.73) 8:12.62 (2:01.40)
24 Wellesley Tc-Ma 'A' 8:14.58 1
1) 3783 Matt D'Anieri 16 2) 3786 Danny Palladino 14
3) 3784 Christian Freniere 14 4) 3785 Joseph Mears 14
2:04.03 (2:04.03) 4:08.30 (2:04.27) 6:11.83 (2:03.53) 8:14.58 (2:02.75)
25 Bulldog Tc-Nc 'A' 8:14.81 1
1) 370 David Connor 14 2) 379 Robert Williams 14
3) 374 Jamaree Murray 14 4) 364 Terrance Adams 15
2:05.04 (2:05.04) 4:10.08 (2:05.04) 6:08.57 (1:58.49) 8:14.82 (2:06.25)
26 Peabody Tc-Ma 'A' 8:15.23 1
1) 2268 Alexander Greco 15 2) 2271 Cody Picardy 14
3) 2264 Benjamin Braz 14 4) 2267 Drew Fossa 14
2:09.71 (2:09.71) 4:13.75 (2:04.04) 6:16.44 (2:02.69) 8:15.23 (1:58.79)
27 Darien Tc-Ct-Boys 'A' 8:15.51 1
1) 679 Peter Kreuch 14 2) 678 Marshall Huffman 14
3) 677 James Farrington 14 4) 684 Jack Sparkman 14
2:07.36 (2:07.36) 4:08.54 (2:01.18) 6:11.83 (2:03.29) 8:15.51 (2:03.68)
28 Syosset Tc-Ny 'A' 8:16.24 3
1) 2970 Billy Anderson 15 2) 2975 Dale Mittleman 14
3) 2973 Alex Hoelzi 15 4) 2985 Tommy Vitucci 14
2:03.02 (2:03.02) 4:06.01 (2:02.99) 6:05.24 (1:59.23) 8:16.24 (2:11.00)
29 Flyers Tc-Ny 'B' 8:17.96 2
1) 912 Kevin Gorton 14 2) 917 Sean Luzzi 14
3) 920 Chase Nolan 15 4) 910 Jordan Brown 15
2:04.81 (2:04.81) 4:10.41 (2:05.60) 6:12.05 (2:01.64) 8:17.96 (2:05.91)
30 Quince Orchard Hs-Md 'A' 8:18.17 2
1) 2441 Ryan McCann 14 2) 2442 Nicholas Ransing 15
3) 2444 Liam Walsh 16 4) 2443 Bradley Shawen 14
2:02.73 (2:02.73) 4:11.37 (2:08.64) 6:13.92 (2:02.55) 8:18.17 (2:04.25)
31 Wachusett Tc-Ma 'A' 8:19.97 1
1) 3673 Cole Burgess 14 2) 3677 Tim Fitzgerald 14
3) 3681 Nick Malone 14 4) 3680 Grant Hauver 16
2:08.27 (2:08.27) 4:11.88 (2:03.61) 6:17.75 (2:05.87) 8:19.98 (2:02.23)
32 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md 'A' 8:21.78 3
1) 4019 Dan Vinton 16 2) 1638 Tyler Spear 14
3) 4020 Michael Wegner 15 4) 4017 Sean Duffy 14
2:05.59 (2:05.59) 4:09.60 (2:04.01) 6:12.99 (2:03.39) 8:21.78 (2:08.79)
33 Hoover Tc-Al 'A' 8:23.81 1
1) 1249 Brian Gonzalez 14 2) 1267 Jacob Tofani 14
3) 1265 Matthew Smith 14 4) 1253 Jonathan Harvey 15
2:03.92 (2:03.92) 4:07.56 (2:03.64) 6:15.70 (2:08.14) 8:23.81 (2:08.11)
34 West Forsyth Tc-Nc 'A' 8:33.91 1
1) 3797 Vernon Espinoza 15 2) 3800 Blake Koeval 15
3) 3799 Breon Jenkins 15 4) 3803 Nelson Russ 16
2:06.07 (2:06.07) 4:10.87 (2:04.80) 6:21.06 (2:10.19) 8:33.91 (2:12.85)

Event 80 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 9:22.78 3/11/2011 Hillhose HS, New Haven, CT
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Louisville Tc-Ky 'A' 9:23.44 2
1) 1624 Abbie Wright 15 2) 1616 Bailey Davis 14
3) 1612 Meghan Carrico 16 4) 1621 Katherine Receveur 14
2:23.26 (2:23.26) 4:41.75 (2:18.49) 7:04.77 (2:23.02) 9:23.44 (2:18.67)
2 Cornwall TC 'A' 9:25.50 2
1) 614 Jillian Decker 15 2) 620 Ashley Wallace 15
3) 613 Dara Cuffe 15 4) 611 Beatrice Boylan 15
2:22.75 (2:22.75) 4:46.20 (2:23.45) 7:07.15 (2:20.95) 9:25.50 (2:18.35)
3 Ramapo Tc-Nj 'A' 9:30.02 2
1) 2467 Suzie Abribat 14 2) 2478 Ashlyn McKenna 16
3) 2476 Melanie Intriago 15 4) 2473 Deanna DiLandro 14
2:25.62 (2:25.62) 4:52.70 (2:27.08) 7:15.95 (2:23.25) 9:30.02 (2:14.07)
4 Wilson Memorial Tc-Girls 'A' 9:31.34 2
1) 3933 Kat Frey 14 2) 3937 Katie Munks 16
3) 3939 Carlye Stella 15 4) 3932 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli 16
2:22.47 (2:22.47) 4:42.72 (2:20.25) 7:09.56 (2:26.84) 9:31.34 (2:21.78)
5 Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Girls 'A' 9:32.07 2
1) 1043 Allison McArdle 16 2) 1041 Kaitlyn Hebert 15
3) 1042 Kristin Hughes 16 4) 1039 Kristen Arborio 14
2:28.49 (2:28.49) 4:49.16 (2:20.67) 7:13.35 (2:24.19) 9:32.07 (2:18.72)
6 Connetquot Tc-Ny 'A' 9:33.23 2
1) 593 Caleigh Ruais 16 2) 591 Taylor Kopp 14
3) 594 Jessie Smillie 14 4) 592 Erin Melly 14
2:26.57 (2:26.57) 4:47.18 (2:20.61) 7:15.48 (2:28.30) 9:33.24 (2:17.76)
7 Shepherd Hill Tc-Ma 'A' 9:34.53 2
1) 2737 Emily Thibaud 14 2) 2738 Valerie Thibaud 14
3) 2736 Juleanna Schultz 15 4) 2739 Stella Worters 14
2:25.53 (2:25.53) 4:57.34 (2:31.81) 7:17.94 (2:20.60) 9:34.53 (2:16.59)
8 North Shore Rc-Ny 'A' 9:34.96 1
1) 2105 Stacie Nadel 15 2) 2103 Stephanie Bazan 16
3) 2107 Diana Vizza 16 4) 2106 Alexandra Osman 14
2:25.85 (2:25.85) 4:49.12 (2:23.27) 7:12.79 (2:23.67) 9:34.96 (2:22.17)
9 Wilton Tc-Ct-Girls 'A' 9:35.13 1
1) 3949 Annika Sheehan 15 2) 3948 Madison Peraino 15
3) 3946 Keiley Gaston 14 4) 3947 Sarah Healy 14
2:19.34 (2:19.34) 4:43.72 (2:24.38) 7:14.03 (2:30.31) 9:35.13 (2:21.10)
10 Penfield Tc-Ny 'A' 9:36.49 1
1) 2297 Victoria Fahrenholz 16 2) 2308 Megan Sedita 16
3) 2304 Trista Leo 14 4) 2303 Katie Lembo 14
2:28.59 (2:28.59) 4:52.94 (2:24.35) 7:10.95 (2:18.01) 9:36.49 (2:25.54)
11 Seneca Tc-Nj 'A' 9:36.50 1
1) 2688 Mara Schiffhauer 14 2) 2687 Stephanie Flemming 14
3) 2689 Joey Webb 16 4) 2690 Moriah Webb 14
2:24.85 (2:24.85) 4:49.29 (2:24.44) 7:09.90 (2:20.61) 9:36.50 (2:26.60)
12 Motor City Tc-Mi 'A' 9:36.73 2
1) 1861 Lashae Bowens 16 2) 1867 Jayla Fleming 15
3) 1870 CourtneyLaShae Hewitt 14 4) 1879 Johnyce Powell 15
2:30.23 (2:30.23) 4:49.83 (2:19.60) 7:13.82 (2:23.99) 9:36.73 (2:22.91)
13 Huntsville Tc-Al 'A' 9:37.11 1
1) 1310 Sarah Mohan 15 2) 1312 Laurel Sharp 14
3) 1311 Gillianne Sharp 16 4) 1313 Alyssa Staubach 14
2:22.67 (2:22.67) 4:47.13 (2:24.46) 7:10.36 (2:23.23) 9:37.11 (2:26.75)
14 Poolesville Tc-Md-Girls 'A' 9:37.32 1
1) 2364 Denise Larson 15 2) 2366 Chelsie Pennello 14
3) 2363 Claire Beautz 15 4) 2365 Theresa Nardone 17
2:29.30 (2:29.30) 4:53.44 (2:24.14) 7:16.52 (2:23.08) 9:37.33 (2:20.81)
15 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Girl 'A' 9:37.39 1
1) 2100 Kailee Stephens 17 2) 2099 Jaime Lord 14
3) 2101 Claire Tantillo 16 4) 2097 Alexandra Harris 17
2:26.72 (2:26.72) 4:47.16 (2:20.44) 7:14.71 (2:27.55) 9:37.39 (2:22.68)
16 Beverly Tc-Ma 'A' 9:39.13 2
1) 214 Jessica Goodall 14 2) 213 Nicole Demars 14
3) 215 Abigail Walsh 17 4) 216 Julianna Wesley 15
2:27.30 (2:27.30) 4:50.70 (2:23.40) 7:14.43 (2:23.73) 9:39.13 (2:24.70)
17 Weston Tc-Ct 'A' 9:43.42 1
1) 3899 Rhemi Toth 16 2) 3901 Olivia Watson 15
3) 3902 Alexa Werner 15 4) 3903 Nicole Werner 17
2:23.82 (2:23.82) 4:52.98 (2:29.16) 7:19.92 (2:26.94) 9:43.42 (2:23.50)
18 St. Anthonys Tc-Ny-Girls 'A' 9:43.60 2
1) 2858 Stephanie Leo 14 2) 2854 Shea Bohan 15
3) 2855 Gina D'Angelo 14 4) 2859 Gianna Mincone 16
2:29.86 (2:29.86) 4:55.05 (2:25.19) 7:24.10 (2:29.05) 9:43.60 (2:19.50)
19 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj 'A' 9:43.97 2
1) 2383 Becky Scairpon 14 2) 2374 Abby Keller 16
3) 2387 Karleigh Williams 16 4) 2372 Calleigh Higgins 14
2:29.80 (2:29.80) 4:51.96 (2:22.16) 7:21.11 (2:29.15) 9:43.97 (2:22.86)
20 Ridge Runners-NJ 'A' 9:43.99 2
1) 2533 Shaye McCoy 14 2) 2538 Kelly VanBaalen 15
3) 2537 Sarah Spring 14 4) 2536 Abigail Regner 15
2:28.38 (2:28.38) 4:52.50 (2:24.12) 7:26.63 (2:34.13) 9:43.99 (2:17.36)
21 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma 'A' 9:44.85 1
1) 2131 Elizabeth Costantino 15 2) 2130 Elizabeth Baker 15
3) 2134 Taylor Kennedy 14 4) 2132 Mary Claire Dachille 14
2:28.00 (2:28.00) 4:51.23 (2:23.23) 7:16.04 (2:24.81) 9:44.85 (2:28.81)
22 Bowling Green Lightning-K 'A' 9:46.01 2
1) 303 Brittney Hansen 16 2) 304 Madisyn Peeples 17
3) 305 Ciara Scott 14 4) 307 Lauren Wheeler 14
2:29.76 (2:29.76) 4:53.70 (2:23.94) 7:21.43 (2:27.73) 9:46.01 (2:24.58)
23 Hereford Tc-Md 'A' 9:46.14 1
1) 1167 Sarah Coffey 16 2) 1169 Alicia Kozlowski 16
3) 1166 Erin Causey 14 4) 1168 Catie Denz 15
2:25.67 (2:25.67) 4:51.87 (2:26.20) 7:18.94 (2:27.07) 9:46.14 (2:27.20)
24 Pearl River Tc-Ny-Girls 'A' 9:46.75 1
1) 2283 Allison Moroney 16 2) 2288 Sandra Wilson 15
3) 2285 Danielle Muchoe 14 4) 2286 Catherine Raywood 15
2:28.70 (2:28.70) 4:53.95 (2:25.25) 7:20.92 (2:26.97) 9:46.75 (2:25.83)
25 Cub Athletics-DC 'A' 9:47.04 1
1) 645 Jillian Murray 15 2) 644 Grace McGill 16
3) 643 Margaret Lindsay 16 4) 640 Jessie Foster 14
2:23.88 (2:23.88) 4:56.79 (2:32.91) 7:26.84 (2:30.05) 9:47.04 (2:20.20)
26 Western Cary Tc-Nc 'A' 9:49.42 2
1) 3880 Brantley Belk 15 2) 3889 Elisa Sargent 15
3) 3887 Savannah Lips 14 4) 3884 Kayla Hall 16
2:30.45 (2:30.45) 4:55.55 (2:25.10) 7:21.61 (2:26.06) 9:49.42 (2:27.81)
27 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 9:59.98 1
1) 3856 Nina Massie 16 2) 3852 Jayde Kemp 14
3) 3874 Alexis Thomas 16 4) 4061 Ashley Groesbeck
2:25.24 (2:25.24) 4:51.07 (2:25.83) 7:23.81 (2:32.74) 9:59.98 (2:36.17)
28 West Forsyth Tc-Nc 'A' 10:01.82 1
1) 3801 Mackenzie Newsome 15 2) 3805 Ellen Spencer 16
3) 3804 Ashley Smith 16 4) 3802 Alison Price 14
2:35.79 (2:35.79) 5:02.12 (2:26.33) 7:33.42 (2:31.30) 10:01.82 (2:28.40)
29 Burnt Hills Tc-Ny-Girls 'A' 10:05.83 2
1) 395 Emily Digman 16 2) 393 Morgan Burchardt 14
3) 403 Alexis Scott 15 4) 394 Stephanie Carrier 14
2:26.19 (2:26.19) 5:05.41 (2:39.22) 7:33.70 (2:28.29) 10:05.83 (2:32.13)
-- Osbourn Park Tc-Va 'A' DNS 1
1) 2206 Kylie Knudsen 14 2) 2203 Jillian Everly 15
3) 2207 Helena Mulder 15 4) 2205 Alyssa Johnson 14
-- Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny 'A' DNS 1
1) 942 Deidre Rizzo 14 2) 943 Erin Vondollen 15
3) 938 Kassidy Ayres 15 4) 940 Caitlin Hartnett 16
-- Atlee Tc-Va 'A' DNS 1
1) 121 Katie Gardner 14 2) 118 Scarlett Bavin 14
3) 117 Chloe Bavin 15 4) 122 Katt Grasberger 14

Event 81 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 3:31.78 3/14/2014 Dunbar, Washington, DC
M Paterson, K Thompson, A Morris, K Givens
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 202 Boyz-DC 'A' 3:31.79 5
1) 4 Malonta Patterson 14 2) 5 Kevin Thompson 14
3) 3 Andre Morris 14 4) 1 Kyrie Givens 14
46.07 (46.07) 1:37.05 (50.98) 3:31.08 (1:54.03)
2 Pioneer Tc-Ma 'A' 3:34.51 3
1) 2343 Ryan Dix 14 2) 2346 Mark Puglia 15
3) 2344 Greg Moschella 16 4) 2345 Connor Murphy 14
49.02 (49.02) 1:40.07 (51.05) 3:34.06 (1:53.99)
3 Motor City Tc-Mi 'A' 3:34.63 5
1) 1877 Eli Minor 14 2) 1881 Marvin White 15
3) 1860 Maurice Allen 14 4) 1868 Dekaryea Freeman 16
46.02 (46.02) 1:35.09 (49.07) 3:34.07 (1:58.98)
4 Metuchen Tc-Nj 'A' 3:35.49 4
1) 1797 Ivan Gulyaev 14 2) 1798 Julian Lenartowicz 14
3) 1796 Danny Briggs 15 4) 1799 James Poandl 14
45.07 (45.07) 1:36.02 (50.95) 3:35.05 (1:59.03)
5 Springside Chestnut Hill 'A' 3:35.90 4
1) 2828 Nick Rowand 16 2) 2826 Jordan Johnson 16
3) 2827 Alex Molleck 15 4) 2823 Graham Allen 14
46.07 (46.07) 1:39.07 (53.00) 3:35.10 (1:56.03)
6 Abraham Clark Tc-Nj 'A' 3:36.50 4
1) 16 Richard Colin 14 2) 19 Steven McLean 14
3) 15 Raymund Clark 15 4) 17 Cadell Darius 15
46.04 (46.04) 1:35.08 (49.04) 3:36.06 (2:00.98)
7 Sachem East Tc-Ny 'A' 3:36.80 2
1) 2649 Tyler Stensland 15 2) 2648 Ryan Leone 15
3) 2646 Utsav Deshpande 15 4) 2647 Trevor Guerrera 14
48.04 (48.04) 1:40.06 (52.02) 3:36.09 (1:56.03)
8 Notre Dame Tc-Nj 'A' 3:36.97 3
1) 2150 Justin Scott 15 2) 2143 Albert Del Cristo 15
3) 2139 Franklin Aririguzoh 15 4) 2147 Matt Kamph 15
49.05 (49.05) 1:40.07 (51.02) 3:36.10 (1:56.03)
9 Fork Union MA Tc-Va 'A' 3:37.16 6
1) 973 Charles Clardy 14 2) 974 Arnel Combs 15
3) 977 Dante Price 15 4) 976 Peter Lomong 15
47.05 (47.05) 1:39.03 (51.98) 3:37.02 (1:57.99)
10 Bergen Tech Tc-Nj 'A' 3:37.87 4
1) 198 Klevis Zyfi 14 2) 196 Aidan Kutner 14
3) 195 Daniel Chrostowski 15 4) 197 Kevin Serrao 14
49.01 (49.01) 1:43.04 (54.03) 3:37.09 (1:54.05)
11 Lee-Davis Tc-Va 'A' 3:37.95 1
1) 1548 John Jordan 16 2) 1553 Blake Stattelman 15
3) 1552 Gabriele Penna 15 4) 1547 Sheldon Harris 15
46.10 (46.10) 1:38.09 (51.99) 3:37.10 (1:59.01)
12 Bowie Tc-Md 'A' 3:38.30 2
1) 297 Jonathan George 15 2) 299 Mohamed Roberts 14
3) 296 Donnell Davis 14 4) 300 Martrell Royal 14
46.01 (46.01) 1:38.08 (52.07) 3:38.04 (1:59.96)
13 Xavier Tc-Nyc 'A' 3:38.67 1
1) 4047 Joseph Onah 15 2) 4048 Jacob Kurpis 14
3) 3999 Francis Clarke 15 4) 4004 John Rice 15
49.03 (49.03) 1:40.05 (51.02) 3:38.07 (1:58.02)
14 Wachusett Tc-Ma 'A' 3:38.77 6
1) 3684 Michael Owusu 14 2) 3678 Tyler Fitzgerald 14
3) 3675 David Cusack 16 4) 3677 Tim Fitzgerald 14
46.10 (46.10) 1:39.03 (52.93) 3:38.08 (1:59.05)
15 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa 'A' 3:38.78 3
1) 1027 Giulian McFarland 15 2) 1022 Julian Dorsey 15
3) 1025 Grayson Hepp 16 4) 1023 James Finney 14
48.08 (48.08) 1:42.04 (53.96) 3:38.08 (1:56.04)
16 Providence Central Tc-Ri 'A' 3:38.79 2
1) 2428 Moses Fofana 14 2) 2426 Destin Bibemi 15
3) 2429 Anderson Mota 14 4) 2425 Josue Astacio 14
47.02 (47.02) 1:39.05 (52.03) 3:38.08 (1:59.03)
17 The Morgan School Tc-Ct 'A' 3:39.52 4
1) 3064 Reily Cochrane 14 2) 3066 Casey Sullivan 14
3) 3063 Alex Best 14 4) 3065 Brian Gendron 15
47.10 (47.10) 1:40.02 (52.92) 3:39.06 (1:59.04)
18 Victor Tc-Ny 'A' 3:41.65 2
1) 3658 Jared Hemmingway 14 2) 3656 Matt Barton 15
3) 3657 Jason Hall 14 4) 3660 George Mertens 14
47.06 (47.06) 1:39.07 (52.01) 3:41.07 (2:02.00)
19 Dennis-Yarmouth Tc-Ma 'A' 3:42.51 5
1) 721 Arun Rambhadjan 15 2) 720 Jacob Pawlina 14
3) 718 Keith Barnaatchez 14 4) 722 Hiroto Watanabe 15
47.06 (47.06) 1:41.06 (54.00) 3:42.06 (2:01.00)
20 Bronxville Tc-Ny-Boys 'A' 3:42.78 3
1) 335 JP Donohue 14 2) 337 Owen Hayes 14
3) 338 Nick Sutherland 16 4) 336 John Flannery 14
50.05 (50.05) 1:45.01 (54.96) 3:42.08 (1:57.07)
21 Sweet Home Tc-Ny 'A' 3:42.95 2
1) 2960 Derell Hennings 14 2) 2962 Justice Milton 15
3) 2957 Mitchell Daddario 15 4) 2956 Matt Ciminella 14
48.04 (48.04) 1:42.05 (54.01) 3:42.10 (2:00.05)
22 Syosset Tc-Ny 'A' 3:43.76 5
1) 2970 Billy Anderson 15 2) 2973 Alex Hoelzi 15
3) 2972 Evan Garry 16 4) 2985 Tommy Vitucci 14
49.10 (49.10) 1:42.03 (52.93) 3:43.08 (2:01.05)
23 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma 'A' 3:44.40 3
1) 64 Dylan Epstein 14 2) 57 George Cardillo 15
3) 71 Hamza Naveed 15 4) 72 Robert Perry 14
47.04 (47.04) 1:39.06 (52.02) 3:44.05 (2:04.99)
24 Nanuet Tc-Ny 'A' 3:44.46 1
1) 1939 Lucas Brenner 15 2) 1943 Jeffrey Sanawong 15
3) 1942 Mohammad Ifthikar 14 4) 1941 Kyle Chesterman 14
49.06 (49.06) 1:42.07 (53.01) 3:44.05 (2:01.98)
25 Rehoboth Tc-Ma 'B' 3:44.94 6
1) 2527 Alex Goss 15 2) 2525 Victor DaCosta 15
3) 2528 Jacab Juncker 14 4) 2526 Ty Enos 14
50.05 (50.05) 1:44.03 (53.98) 3:44.10 (2:00.07)
26 Western Branch Tc-Va 'A' 3:44.97 5
1) 3872 Davion Taylor 14 2) 3850 Dwight James 15
3) 3858 Jordan Parker 14 4) 3846 Connor Hancock 16
47.05 (47.05) 1:40.10 (53.05) 3:44.10 (2:04.00)
27 Boston College Tc-Ma 'A' 3:46.74 5
1) 293 Francisco Tavares 14 2) 289 Matt Hailey 14
3) 290 Anthony Mastrocola 15 4) 291 Jimmy O'Donnell 14
48.03 (48.03) 1:41.09 (53.06) 3:46.08 (2:04.99)
28 Bulldog Tc-Nc 'A' 3:49.53 4
1) 376 Elijah Reid 14 2) 363 Ryan Adams 15
3) 372 Khalil Gary 16 4) 364 Terrance Adams 15
47.08 (47.08) 1:44.03 (56.95) 3:49.06 (2:05.03)
29 Valley Stream South Tc-Ny 'A' 3:53.63 1
1) 3620 Michael Murray 14 2) 3616 Calvin Bartholemew 15
3) 3618 Michael Gordon 15 4) 3619 Brandon Green 14
54.07 (54.07) 1:48.08 (54.01) 3:53.07 (2:04.99)
30 Regis Tc-Ny 'A' 3:55.10 1
1) 2519 Harry Aquino 14 2) 2518 Kiley Andrew 14
3) 2522 Joseph Ertl 14 4) 2521 Brian Dobkowski 14
50.02 (50.02) 1:46.01 (55.99) 3:55.02 (2:09.01)
-- Capital Preparatory Tc-Ct 'A' DNS 6
1) 452 Devin Nelson 14 2) 453 Kevin Rivera 14
3) 450 Joseph Dobson 14 4) 454 Dhahran Velasquez 14
-- Msit Tc-Ny 'A' DNS 1
1) 1934 Jeudy Azzarelli 14 2) 1936 Oscar Wan 14
3) 1935 Justin Mirfield 15 4) 1933 Mohammed Aziz 14
-- East Meadow Tc-Ny 'A' DNS 3
1) 800 Justin Hatzelman 14 2) 798 Tim Gibson 16
3) 797 Rui Cunha 14 4) 799 Michael Grady 15
-- Track Eastern Carolina-NC 'A' DNS 6
1) 3149 Trekel lockett 16 2) 3151 Kahlil Simpson 14
3) 3146 Caleb Deroche 16 4) 3150 Quincy Rasin 14
-- Randolph Tc-Nj 'A' DNS 6
1) 2494 Collin McAlmont 14 2) 2496 Stephen Nalbach 14
3) 2489 Nick Ciccaglione 14 4) 2498 Greg Stickle 15

Event 82 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:03.83 3/14/2014 Springside-Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia, PA
J Reeves, B Lipp, B Broadwater, T Turner
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Springside Chestnut Hill 'A' 4:03.83M 4
1) 2833 Julia Reeves 16 2) 2832 Bridget Lipp 15
3) 2831 Brooklynn Broadwater 16 4) 2834 Terri Turner 17
53.02 (53.02) 1:50.02 (57.00) 4:03.09 (2:13.07)
2 Imp Nation-NC 'A' 4:08.99 4
1) 1341 Charmaniqu Hackney 16 2) 1348 Desirae Rowell 15
3) 1351 Layla White 15 4) 1347 Cayla Rodney 15
52.10 (52.10) 1:47.10 (55.00) 4:08.10 (2:21.00)
3 Hoover Tc-Al 'A' 4:11.86 4
1) 1245 Brianna Bryant 14 2) 1254 Brittley Humphrey 16
3) 1252 Asia Hart 14 4) 1242 Alandrea Barnett 15
52.02 (52.02) 1:49.06 (57.04) 4:11.09 (2:22.03)
4 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj 'A' 4:11.90 4
1) 1306 Nicole DeBlasio 15 2) 1308 Tara Malara 15
3) 1305 Niki Cleary 14 4) 1307 Kathleen Jaegar 15
53.09 (53.09) 1:55.01 (1:01.92) 4:11.10 (2:16.09)
5 Lady Bulldog Tc-Nj 'A' 4:11.93 3
1) 1495 Malka Johnson 15 2) 1497 Ariana Santo-Pietro 16
3) 1496 Mackenzie Revano 14 4) 1498 Rachel Suss 16
53.04 (53.04) 1:53.09 (1:00.05) 4:12.05 (2:18.96)
6 Irish Road Tc-Pa 'A' 4:13.28 3
1) 1360 Maggie Friel 14 2) 1366 Anna Tellefsen 15
3) 1361 Maddie Herman 16 4) 1358 Rita Concannon 14
54.04 (54.04) 1:55.03 (1:00.99) 4:13.09 (2:18.06)
7 Beverly Tc-Ma 'A' 4:14.25 1
1) 210 Haylea Northcott 15 2) 212 Molly Pitman 14
3) 211 Kristen O'Connor 14 4) 209 Caitlin Harty 14
57.06 (57.06) 1:59.01 (1:01.95) 4:14.03 (2:15.02)
8 Cohocton Tc-Ny 'A' 4:14.42 1
1) 562 Courtney Lewis 14 2) 563 Madison Lewis 16
3) 564 Madelyn Schwartz 14 4) 561 Meghan Curtin 16
57.04 (57.04) 1:58.03 (1:00.99) 4:14.05 (2:16.02)
9 Sweet Home Tc-Ny 'A' 4:15.25 3
1) 2966 Rachel Roberson 15 2) 2959 Kaila Frazier 14
3) 2968 Terionna Ware 15 4) 2965 Sam Peterman 17
55.05 (55.05) 1:56.10 (1:01.05) 4:15.03 (2:18.93)
10 Weston Tc-Ct 'A' 4:17.53 3
1) 3897 Nathalie Feingold 16 2) 3898 Madison Murray 15
3) 3896 Whitney Farber 14 4) 3899 Rhemi Toth 16
56.03 (56.03) 1:57.09 (1:01.06) 4:17.06 (2:19.97)
11 Mount de Sales Academy TC 'A' 4:17.74 2
1) 1894 Liz Doda 16 2) 1892 Jessica Brinker 16
3) 1893 Cecilia Craig 16 4) 1897 Katrina Hrabinski 15
57.02 (57.02) 1:58.06 (1:01.04) 4:17.08 (2:19.02)
12 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa 'A' 4:17.77 3
1) 1029 Sarah Walker 16 2) 1030 Alice Wistar 16
3) 1028 Taryn Milbourne 15 4) 1020 Brigit Andersson 15
58.09 (58.09) 1:58.07 (59.98) 4:17.08 (2:19.01)
13 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 'A' 4:17.90 2
1) 3563 Imani Beauliere 14 2) 3572 Janelle Gibbs 15
3) 3566 Jordan Coverson 15 4) 3574 Caitlin Glynn 15
52.08 (52.08) 1:52.03 (59.95) 4:17.10 (2:25.07)
14 Haddonfield Memorial Tc-N 'A' 4:18.42 2
1) 1103 Grace Baccare 14 2) 1104 Carly Bonnet 15
3) 1108 Erica Pascocello 14 4) 1109 Lauren Roberts 14
55.09 (55.09) 1:55.08 (59.99) 4:18.05 (2:22.97)
15 Norwich Free Academy Tc-C 'A' 4:20.42 2
1) 2127 MiaLynne Park 14 2) 2125 Lauren Knerr 15
3) 2126 Camille McKenzie 14 4) 2128 Charlotte VanSambeck 14
54.06 (54.06) 1:55.04 (1:00.98) 4:20.05 (2:25.01)
16 Ramapo Tc-Nj 'A' 4:20.74 4
1) 2482 Ashley Wellhoff 14 2) 2470 Lauren Brzozowski 15
3) 2473 Deanna DiLandro 14 4) 2478 Ashlyn McKenna 16
55.08 (55.08) 1:54.06 (58.98) 4:20.08 (2:26.02)
17 Holy Trinity Tc-Ny-Girls 'A' 4:21.49 1
1) 1238 Kim Perrigine 17 2) 1239 Victoria St_John 16
3) 1235 Aisling Fitzgerald 16 4) 1233 Marianne Bartolotta 14
53.10 (53.10) 1:53.10 (1:00.00) 4:21.05 (2:27.95)
18 Louisville Tc-Ky 'A' 4:21.98 1
1) 1623 Emily Wiegel 17 2) 1624 Abbie Wright 15
3) 1622 Lisi Spence 15 4) 1614 Sarah Crawford 16
55.01 (55.01) 1:58.04 (1:03.03) 4:21.10 (2:23.06)
19 Pearl River Tc-Ny-Girls 'A' 4:23.31 4
1) 2287 Bridget Sorohan 14 2) 2278 Kayla Clohessy 14
3) 2283 Allison Moroney 16 4) 2288 Sandra Wilson 15
55.09 (55.09) 1:58.07 (1:02.98) 4:23.04 (2:24.97)
20 Archbishop Molloy Tc-Ny 'A' 4:27.08 2
1) 96 Deanna Lucci 15 2) 98 Kayla Rayder 15
3) 94 Sarah Kowpak 16 4) 99 MaryEllen Woods 15
59.01 (59.01) 2:03.10 (1:04.09) 4:27.01 (2:23.91)
21 Sacred Heart Academy Tc-N 'A' 4:28.70 2
1) 2655 Erin Hegarty 14 2) 2652 Antonella Cotilletta 14
3) 2657 Gia Medayil 16 4) 2658 Danni Wilson 14
57.03 (57.03) 2:01.03 (1:04.00) 4:28.08 (2:27.05)
22 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma 'A' 4:29.58 3
1) 55 Hanna Ameen 15 2) 66 Michelle Gencorelli 15
3) 67 Catherine Haut 14 4) 56 Leila Auri 14
54.04 (54.04) 1:57.03 (1:02.99) 4:29.06 (2:32.03)
-- Manchester Tc-Va 'A' DNS 1
1) 1667 Kaylah Burt 16 2) 1676 Jonniece Scott 15
3) 1673 Shalaya Pryor 17 4) 1670 Elizabeth Hutton 15
4:45.92 (4:45.92)

Event 83 Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Progression: Open at 6-0.5, then 6-2.25, 6-4.25, 6-6.25,
6-10.25, 7-0.25, 7-2.25, 7-4.25
Meet: M 6-08.25 3/14/2014 Isaiah Kyle, East,Morristown,TN
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 3519 Isaiah Kyle 15 Morristown, TN 2.04m 6-08.25
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
O O O XO O XXX
2 538 Teddy Okon 14 Clarence, NY 1.99m 6-06.25
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04
XXO O O XO XXX
3 2036 Kevin Hack 16 Upton, MA J1.99m 6-06.25
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04
XO O O XXO XXX
4 1836 Jack Devine 14 Wilbraham, MA 1.94m 6-04.25
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99
O O O XXX
4 2471 Kenny Clarke 14 Oakland, NJ 1.94m 6-04.25
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99
O O O XXX
6 1591 Locky Butcher 14 London, ON J1.94m 6-04.25
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99
XXO O XXO XXX
7 3268 Atiba Frazer-Nicho 14 Plymouth, MA 1.89m 6-02.25
1.84 1.89 1.94
O O XXX
8 2691 Joao Baptista 15 Somerville, MA J1.89m 6-02.25
1.84 1.89 1.94
O XO XXX
9 2998 Andrew Samuels 14 Brampton, ON J1.89m 6-02.25
1.84 1.89 1.94
O XXO XXX
9 3895 Tevin Bailey 15 Westminster, MD J1.89m 6-02.25
1.84 1.89 1.94
O XXO XXX
9 3820 Lozie Goolsby 15 Alxeandria, VA J1.89m 6-02.25
1.84 1.89 1.94
PPP XXO XXX
12 234 Ben Murphy 15 Warwick, RI J1.89m 6-02.25
1.84 1.89 1.94
XO XXO XXX
12 539 Najee Taylor 14 West Nyack, NY J1.89m 6-02.25
1.84 1.89 1.94
XO XXO XXX
14 2745 Alex Ladouceur 14 Smithtown, NY 1.84m 6-00.50
1.84 1.89
O XXX
14 1391 Matthew Przybocki 15 Goshen, NY 1.84m 6-00.50
1.84 1.89
O XXX
16 746 Brandon Hoghaug 14 Douglas, MA J1.84m 6-00.50
1.84 1.89
XO XXX
16 3942 Ryan Johnson 15 West Lawn, PA J1.84m 6-00.50
1.84 1.89
XO XXX
18 1819 Jacob Reilly 14 Middletown, RI J1.84m 6-00.50
1.84 1.89
XXO XXX
-- 1590 Richard Anderson 15 Chester, VA NH
1.84
XXX
-- 2809 Ishmael Wright 14 Quakertown, PA NH
1.84 1.89
PPP XXX
-- 1385 Jamie Brown 15 Raleigh, NC NH
1.84 1.89
PPP XXX
-- 2530 Tarik Maddrey 14 Revere, MA NH
1.84
XXX
-- 2174 Ryan Givens 15 Ocean City, NJ NH
1.84
XXX
-- 2123 Jordan Dale 16 Greensboro, NC NH
1.84
XXX
-- 869 Scott Schlegel 15 Macungie, PA NH
1.84
XXX
-- 633 Trymel Reynolds 14 Washington, DC NH
1.84
XXX
-- 2310 Spencer Stokes 14 Penfield, NY NH
1.84
XXX
-- 135 Sam Ortz 14 Austintown, OH NH
1.84
XXX
-- 2501 Anthony Zarro 14 Randolph, NJ NH
1.84
XXX
-- 3020 Tyler Banks 14 Ashburn, VA DNS
1.84
DNS
-- 199 Nehemiah Lipford 14 Hampton, VA DNS
1.84
DNS
-- 3403 Barden Adams 14 West Orange, NJ DNS
1.84
DNS

Event 84 Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Progression: Open at 4-10.5, then 5-0.5, 5-2.5, 5-4.5,
5-6.5, 5-8.5, 5-10.5, 6-0, 6-1.5
Meet: M 5-07.25 3/8/2013 Ellen Di Pietro, Marshfield, MA
Meet: M 5-07.25 3/12/2012 Amy Collins, Wachusett,Holdn,MA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 397 Samantha Hjelmar 16 Charlton, NY 1.69m 5-06.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.72
PPP O O XXO XO XXX
2 165 Aviana Goode 16 Bay Shore, NY 1.64m 5-04.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69
PPP O O O XXX
2 1397 Ianna Mcgregor 14 Paterson, NJ 1.64m 5-04.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69
O O O O XXX
4 2808 Tanise Edwards 14 Philadelphia, PA J1.64m 5-04.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69
PPP O XO O XXX
5 2803 Shannon Taub 15 Holland, PA J1.64m 5-04.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69
PPP O O XO XXX
6 476 Britney Nguetta 16 Woodbridge, VA J1.64m 5-04.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69
O XXO O XXO XXX
7 3253 Paige Suse 15 East Longmeadow, MA 1.59m 5-02.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
O O O XXX
7 3273 Olivia Reinold 15 Sutton, MA 1.59m 5-02.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
O O O XXX
7 1945 Carly Timpson 15 Narragansett, RI 1.59m 5-02.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
O O O XXX
7 3448 Neve Devine 15 Port Washington, NY 1.59m 5-02.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
O O O XXX
11 120 Carly Feyerabend 15 Mechanicsville, VA J1.59m 5-02.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
O XO O XXX
12 2479 Jenna Phillips 14 Oakland, NJ J1.59m 5-02.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
O O XO XXX
12 3459 Elaina Hobbs 15 Valley Stream, NY J1.59m 5-02.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
O O XO XXX
12 3473 Devyn MacKenzie 14 Oakville, ON J1.59m 5-02.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
O O XO XXX
15 2810 Grace Becker 15 Mechanicsville, PA J1.59m 5-02.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
PPP XO XO XXX
16 2961 Tiana Luton 16 Amherst, NY J1.59m 5-02.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
O O XXO XXX
17 3083 Victoria Matthews 15 Philadelphia, PA J1.59m 5-02.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
PPP XO XXO XXX
17 863 Nicole Florio 15 Saint Marys, PA J1.59m 5-02.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
XO O XXO XXX
19 2806 Sarah Lynch 14 Chalfont, PA J1.59m 5-02.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
PPP XXO XXO XXX
19 3904 Phoebe Fitzgibbon 14 Westwood, MA J1.59m 5-02.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
PPP XXO XXO XXX
19 1513 Olivia Gervan 17 Lancaster, NY J1.59m 5-02.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
XO XO XXO XXX
22 1367 Helene Hall 14 Irvington, NY 1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
O O XXX
22 3122 Leah Wis 16 Thrower Nation, NJ 1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
O O XXX
22 3943 Emily Miller 14 Wernersville, PA 1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
O O XXX
22 2531 Jessica Creedon 17 Basking Ridge, NJ 1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
PPP O XXX
26 3891 Keira Kelly 16 Westhampton Beach, J1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
PPP XO XXX
27 2811 Michaela Hollister 15 Hatfield, PA J1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
XO XO XXX
28 2035 Minna McFarland 14 Stafford, VA J1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
XXO XO XXX
29 1966 Lisa Patterson 14 Langhorne, PA J1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
PPP XXO XXX
30 2201 Amaka Awuruonye 15 Charlotte, NC 1.49m 4-10.50
1.49 1.54
O XXX
31 167 Erica Silhan 14 Bay Shore, NY J1.49m 4-10.50
1.49 1.54
XO XXX
31 3750 Jessica Armand 14 Warwick, NY J1.49m 4-10.50
1.49 1.54
XO XXX
-- 488 Crystal Parker 14 Capitol Heights, MD NH
1.49
XXX
-- 2018 Erica-Lyn Russell 14 Newburgh, NY NH
1.49
XXX
-- 1230 McKenzie Kilborne 15 Melbourne, FL NH
1.49
XXX
-- 2807 Casey Harewood 14 Bethlehem, PA NH
1.49 1.54
PPP XXX
-- 3827 Michelle Lipka 14 Springfield, VA DNS
1.49
DNS
-- 3050 Jaelyn Rice 14 Kennesaw, GA DNS
1.49
DNS
-- 3346 Carlie Queen 17 Pleasant Hill, MO DNS
1.49
DNS

Event 85 Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Progression: Open at 13-4.5, then 13-10.5, 14-4.5, 14-10.25,
15-4.25, 15-10, 16-2, 16-6, 16-10, 17-1.5, 17-5.5, 17-8.25
Meet: M 15-03.50 3/8/2013 Sean Mc Evoy, Fordam Prep,Bronx,NY
Meet: M 15-03.50 3/8/2013 Daniel Normoyle, Riverhead, NY
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 3629 Chandler Kennell 14 Woodbine, MD 4.53m 14-10.25
4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68
XXO O XXO O XXX
2 3894 Chris Rough 15 Stamford, CT J4.53m 14-10.25
4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68
PPP O XO XO XXX
3 3626 George Donahey 14 Camp Hill, PA J4.53m 14-10.25
4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68
O XO O XXO XXX
4 1304 Tyler Bernstein 14 Ringoes, NJ 4.38m 14-04.50
4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53
PPP O O XXX
5 1528 Max Jordan 15 Lansing, NY J4.38m 14-04.50
4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53
O XO O XXX
6 49 Carlos Cuevas 14 Amherst, VA J4.38m 14-04.50
4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53
XXO O O XXX
7 1302 Alexander Kossak 14 Flemington, NJ J4.38m 14-04.50
4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53
PPP O XO XXX
8 1909 Charles Kollmer 14 Port Jeff Station, J4.38m 14-04.50
4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53
XO O XO XXX
8 3929 Maxwell Curran 14 williamson, NY J4.38m 14-04.50
4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53
O XO XO XXX
10 3769 Andrew Hunter 14 Warren, NJ J4.38m 14-04.50
4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53
XO XXO XO XXX
11 2792 Kaj Althaus 14 Saline, MI J4.38m 14-04.50
4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53
O XO XXO XXX
12 286 Steven Bradford 14 Bloomington, IL J4.38m 14-04.50
4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53
XXO XXO XXO XXX
13 881 Kyle Baker 15 Essex, VT 4.23m 13-10.50
4.08 4.23 4.38
O O XXX
13 1419 Nick Anderson 14 Kane, PA 4.23m 13-10.50
4.08 4.23 4.38
PPP O XXX
15 1441 Michael Utecht 15 Durham, NC J4.23m 13-10.50
4.08 4.23 4.38
XO O XXX
15 3632 Stephen Minto 14 Camp Hill, PA J4.23m 13-10.50
4.08 4.23 4.38
XO O XXX
17 3062 Jesse Austin 14 Montgomery, AL J4.23m 13-10.50
4.08 4.23 4.38
O XO XXX
17 1354 Ryan Herrera-Murph 15 New Rochelle, NY J4.23m 13-10.50
4.08 4.23 4.38
PPP XO XXX
17 3338 Justin Mckenzie 14 Swartz Creel, MI J4.23m 13-10.50
4.08 4.23 4.38
O XO XXX
20 125 Bryce Simpson 15 Mechanicsville, VA J4.23m 13-10.50
4.08 4.23 4.38
XO XO XXX
21 1352 Jacob Hage 14 Westland, MI J4.23m 13-10.50
4.08 4.23 4.38
XXO XO XXX
22 2532 Nick Giannone 14 Basking Ridge, NJ 4.08m 13-04.50
4.08 4.23
O XXX
23 1438 Andrew Pedersen 15 Durham, NC J4.08m 13-04.50
4.08 4.23
XO XXX
24 138 Ryan Carr 14 Franklin, TN J4.08m 13-04.50
4.08 4.23
XXO XXX
-- 3322 Curtis Bell 14 Coleman, MI NH
4.08
XXX
-- 672 Ian Bergere 15 Madison, CT NH
4.08
XXX
-- 1019 Matthew Miller 14 Lafayette Hill, PA DNS
4.08
DNS

Event 86 Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Flight 1 at 9:30am; Flight 2 at 11:00am
Progression: Open at 10-1.25, then 10-7, 11-1, 11-7, 12-0.75,
12-4.75, 12-8.75, 13-0.75, 13-4.5, 13-8.5, 14-0.5, 14-2.75
Meet: M 12-04 3/9/2012 Hannah Meador, Fluvanna Cty,Palm,VA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 136 Moriah Fitzgerald 14 West Grove, PA 3.68m 12-00.75
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.77
O O XO XO XO XXX
2 3636 Erin Smith 15 Camp Hill, PA 3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
O O O O XXX
2 3075 Emma Li 14 Pickering, ON 3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
PPP O O O XXX
4 3652 Lucianne Burner 16 Moscow, PA J3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
PPP XO O O XXX
5 3931 Samantha Beyar 15 Central Valley, NY J3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
O XO XO O XXX
6 3628 Tesia Kempski 15 Camp Hill, PA J3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
XXO O XO O XXX
7 1518 Erin Drouillard 14 mecosta, MI J3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
O XXO XXO XO XXX
8 1520 Alexandria LeRoux 14 Fruitport, MI J3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
XO O O XXO XXX
9 4015 Adeline Scelzi 15 Glen Allen, VA J3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
XO O XO XXO XXX
10 1501 Rachael Fasana 14 Burke, VA J3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
O XXO XO XXO XXX
11 2440 Catherine Rozalski 15 North Arlington, NJ 3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
PPP O O XXX
11 1522 McKenzie Wieber 14 Westphalia, MI 3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
O O O XXX
11 804 Greer Gumbrecht 16 Easton, PA 3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
O O O XXX
11 3651 Lyndsi Ross-Trevor 14 Maplewood, NJ 3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
O O O XXX
15 1157 Monica Benz 15 Chester, NJ J3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
PPP XO O XXX
15 3543 Katrina Barredo 16 Crozet, VA J3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
PPP XO O XXX
17 399 Kalli Manly 16 Charlton, NY J3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
XXO O O XXX
18 3818 Marlena Paz 14 Long Valley, NJ J3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
PPP XO XO XXX
19 3488 Anecia Alexaki 14 PA, PA J3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
PPP O XXO XXX
19 3634 Dani Poletti 14 Lancaster, PA J3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
O O XXO XXX
19 1439 Zoe Early 16 Cary, NC J3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
O O XXO XXX
22 3056 Maeve Devlin 14 Madison, NJ J3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
PPP XO XXO XXX
23 1158 Haley Steele 15 West Milford, NJ J3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
PPP XXO XXO XXX
24 1519 Landon Kemp 17 Greenville, MI 3.23m 10-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38
O O XXX
24 1835 Kaitlyn Dermen 14 Millville, NJ 3.23m 10-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38
O O XXX
24 1293 Kari Murnane 14 Andover, NJ 3.23m 10-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38
O O XXX
24 3940 Catherine Walker 15 Central Valley, NY 3.23m 10-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38
O O XXX
28 1182 Shelby Garnand 14 Chesapeake, VA J3.23m 10-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38
XO O XXX
28 1521 Gabriella LeRoux 17 Nashville, MI J3.23m 10-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38
XO O XXX
30 3627 Alex Howell 15 Camp Hill, PA J3.23m 10-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38
XXO O XXX
31 1353 Sheila McKinley 14 Westland, MI J3.23m 10-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38
O XO XXX
32 3653 Keira Yonclas 16 Holmdel, NJ J3.23m 10-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38
XO XXO XXX
32 630 Katie Hirthler 14 Holland, PA J3.23m 10-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38
XO XXO XXX
32 3753 Erin Leahey 15 Warwick, NY J3.23m 10-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38
XO XXO XXX
35 83 Julia Mszanski 16 Garfield, NJ 3.08m 10-01.25
3.08 3.23
O XXX
35 1296 Leah Wachsmuth 14 Poughkeepsie, NY 3.08m 10-01.25
3.08 3.23
O XXX
35 1771 McKenna Baluch 14 Medina, OH 3.08m 10-01.25
3.08 3.23
O XXX
35 2475 Megan Gambuti 14 Oakland, NJ 3.08m 10-01.25
3.08 3.23
O XXX
35 3313 Hannah Emery 15 Battle Creek, MI 3.08m 10-01.25
3.08 3.23
O XXX
40 1292 Cara Kelly 15 Warwick, NY J3.08m 10-01.25
3.08 3.23
XO XXX
40 632 Ellie Bennett 15 Mountain Top, PA J3.08m 10-01.25
3.08 3.23
XO XXX
42 1303 Madison Heft 15 Whitehjouse Station J3.08m 10-01.25
3.08 3.23
XXO XXX
42 1294 Kara Snyder 14 Loudonville, NY J3.08m 10-01.25
3.08 3.23
XXO XXX
-- 2056 Nikki Ogorek 17 Bloomington, IL NH
3.08 3.23 3.38
PPP PPP XXX
-- 1295 Jessica Thornbury 14 Darien, CT NH
3.08
XXX
-- 995 Ashley Bailey 15 New Castle, DE NH
3.08 3.23
PPP XXX
-- 1301 Sabrina Anderson 15 Flemington, NJ NH
3.08 3.23
PPP XXX
-- 82 Kristina Langan 15 Garfield, NJ DNS
3.08
DNS
-- 81 Meg Gambuti 14 Garfield, NJ DNS
3.08
DNS
-- 3631 Erin Miller 16 Camp Hill, PA DNS
3.08
DNS
-- 3630 Breanna Manzolillo 14 Reading, PA DNS
3.08
DNS
-- 3604 Kamie Powell 14 Ann Arbor, MI DNS
3.08
DNS
-- 3524 Charlotte Brown 15 Emory, TX DNS
3.08
DNS

Event 87 Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Meet: M 23-02.25 3/11/2011 Cory Cox, Rochester, NY
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1264 Bradrick Shaw 15 Hoover, AL 7.03m 23-00.75
7.03m 6.45m 6.65m 6.40m FOUL FOUL
2 3737 Casey Burley 14 Warwick, NY 6.96m 22-10.00
6.55m 6.96m 6.89m 6.51m FOUL 5.12m
3 3293 Justin Walker 14 Frederick, MD 6.89m 22-07.25
6.89m 6.53m 6.49m 6.58m 6.52m 6.75m
4 680 Nicholas Lombardo 14 Darien, CT 6.85m 22-05.75
6.70m 6.70m 6.71m 6.85m FOUL 6.66m
5 3261 Jordan Samuels 14 Malden, MA 6.69m 21-11.50
6.67m 6.43m 6.52m 6.45m 6.67m 6.69m
6 2174 Ryan Givens 15 Ocean City, NJ 6.68m 21-11.00
6.49m 6.26m 6.57m 6.52m 6.68m FOUL
7 2996 Zamaad Gambari 14 Brampton, ON 6.60m 21-08.00
6.48m FOUL 6.60m 6.51m FOUL 6.27m
8 2580 Marcus Harris 14 Upper Marlboro, MD 6.58m 21-07.25
6.35m 6.58m 6.53m 4.29m 6.09m 4.33m
9 3487 De'Lorian Day 14 Jeannette, PA 6.50m 21-04.00
5.68m FOUL 6.50m
10 3514 Malik Hardy 15 Knoxville, TN 6.46m 21-02.50
FOUL 6.17m 6.46m
11 1325 Quamel Sessoms 15 Portsmouth, VA J6.46m 21-02.50
FOUL 6.46m 5.40m
12 233 Lee Moses 15 Warwick, RI 6.45m 21-02.00
6.28m 6.45m 6.18m
13 1120 Dante English 15 Wheatley Heights, N 6.44m 21-01.50
6.19m 6.05m 6.44m
14 163 Cordell Nix 14 Bay Shore, NY 6.43m 21-01.25
6.43m 5.56m 6.02m
15 4062 Isaac Perrigan Abington Fri 6.42m 21-00.75
4.95m 4.63m 6.42m
16 1851 Booker McLean 14 Montville, NJ 6.40m 21-00.00
6.40m 6.36m FOUL
17 2501 Anthony Zarro 14 Randolph, NJ 6.34m 20-09.75
6.12m 6.33m 6.34m
18 3984 Mike Lang 14 Beacon Falls, CT J6.34m 20-09.75
6.34m 6.21m 6.19m
19 1722 Josh Woods 14 Owings Mills, MD 6.27m 20-07.00
6.23m 6.27m 6.10m
20 2081 Imani Payton 14 Chicago, IL 6.14m 20-01.75
5.78m 5.69m 6.14m
21 2622 Alex Martin 14 Pfaffftown, NC 6.10m 20-00.25
5.97m 6.10m 6.09m
22 2604 Joshua Allen 15 Rochester, NY 5.86m 19-02.75
5.84m FOUL 5.86m
23 3399 Brett Waters 14 Voorhees, NJ 5.85m 19-02.50
5.85m 5.75m 5.70m

Event 88 Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Meet: M 19-02 3/11/2011 Shannen-Rose Forde, Dominion Chr,Marietta,GA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 826 Imani Obieke 16 Rochester, NY 5.65m 18-06.50
5.46m 5.65m FOUL 4.63m 5.26m 5.02m
2 859 Autumn Robinson 15 Bladensburg, MD 5.53m 18-01.75
FOUL 5.27m 5.41m 5.41m 5.53m FOUL
3 3046 Mackenzie Gray 15 Andover, MA 5.52m 18-01.50
5.34m 5.52m FOUL FOUL 5.43m FOUL
4 3183 Jaela Williams 15 Fontana, CA 5.47m 17-11.50
5.35m FOUL 5.47m 5.40m FOUL 5.35m
5 3196 Leah Pfrommer 14 Killingworth, CT J5.47m 17-11.50
4.96m 5.39m 5.35m 5.23m 5.28m 5.47m
6 2234 Ila Mumford 15 Rural Hall, NC 5.44m 17-10.25
5.44m 5.36m 5.36m FOUL 5.42m 5.44m
7 2833 Julia Reeves 16 Philadelphia, PA 5.38m 17-08.00
4.95m 5.38m 4.57m 4.98m 5.16m 5.33m
8 1790 Aghina Marshall 15 Eagleville, PA 5.36m 17-07.00
5.05m 5.36m FOUL 4.94m FOUL FOUL
9 1054 Natalia Bueker 14 Gloucester, VA 5.33m 17-06.00
4.96m 5.09m 5.33m
10 475 Lauren White 16 Raleigh, NC 5.31m 17-05.25
5.18m 5.31m 5.13m
11 3073 Daijha Heron 14 Whitby, ON 5.27m 17-03.50
5.21m 5.27m 5.08m
12 1769 Ashley Tasher 14 Brooklyn, NY 5.16m 16-11.25
5.05m 5.16m 5.16m
13 418 Courtney Dwyer 14 Ottawa, ON 5.11m 16-09.25
5.11m 4.87m 4.51m
14 896 Keila Robertson 16 Gaithersburg, MD 5.05m 16-07.00
5.05m 4.98m 5.04m
15 3406 Emily Jiang 14 Ardsley, NY 5.03m 16-06.00
5.00m 5.03m FOUL
16 717 Kayla Ralston 14 South Yarmouth, MA 4.96m 16-03.25
4.82m 4.80m 4.96m
17 137 Kiersten Bell 14 Nashville, TN 4.93m 16-02.25
FOUL 4.93m FOUL
18 67 Catherine Haut 14 andover, MA 4.74m 15-06.75
4.74m FOUL 4.73m
-- 3464 Alyssa Mustafa 15 NY, NY DNS
-- 241 Taylor McCammon 14 Kankakee, IL DNS
-- 2588 Taylor Woods 16 Upper Marlboro, MD DNS
-- 164 Patrice Baston 15 Bay Shore, NY DNS
-- 950 Rachel Reichenbach 14 Pleasanton, CA DNS
-- 3050 Jaelyn Rice 14 Kennesaw, GA DNS

Event 89 Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Meet: M 47-01 3/8/2013 Toba Oliya, St Aug, Brampton,ON
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2477 Jason Katz 15 Oakland, NJ 14.27m 46-10.00
13.88m 13.80m 14.22m 13.60m 14.16m 14.27m
2 876 Sam Pope 15 Newtown Square, PA 13.91m 45-07.75
13.91m 13.65m 13.68m 13.69m 13.86m FOUL
3 317 Brian Obonna 14 Brampton, ON 13.87m 45-06.25
FOUL FOUL 13.87m FOUL FOUL 13.77m
4 2529 Bryan Sosoo 14 Fulton, MD 13.77m 45-02.25
13.77m 13.74m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 1817 Chris White 15 Middletown, NY 13.74m 45-01.00
FOUL 13.74m 13.17m 13.27m 13.72m 13.45m
6 3047 Kylon Drones 14 Kennesaw, GA 13.73m 45-00.50
11.88m 13.73m 13.73m 12.30m 13.25m 13.59m
7 1826 Taj Blount-Oden 14 Brooklyn, NY 13.57m 44-06.25
13.26m 13.55m 13.15m FOUL 13.55m 13.57m
8 3385 Anthony Guarino 15 Phillipsburg, NJ 13.56m 44-06.00
13.02m 13.56m 13.37m 12.95m 12.98m 13.32m
9 2990 Mohamed Koanda 14 Bronx, NY 13.49m 44-03.25
13.49m 13.47m 13.46m
10 3094 Raheem Smith 14 Richmond, VA 13.48m 44-02.75
13.48m FOUL FOUL
11 3091 Traivon Gilchrist 15 brooklyn, NY 13.46m 44-02.00
13.46m FOUL FOUL
12 2488 Evandro DaCosta 14 Randolph, MA 13.43m 44-00.75
13.36m FOUL 13.43m
13 1250 Patrick Hall 16 Hoover, AL 13.31m 43-08.00
13.31m 12.76m 12.86m
14 823 Dadarius Dillard 14 Rochester, NY 13.25m 43-05.75
FOUL 13.24m 13.25m
15 990 Matthew Civilette 14 Fredonia, NY 13.13m 43-01.00
FOUL FOUL 13.13m
16 3022 Dondre Heron 14 Teaneck, NJ 13.10m 42-11.75
13.10m 12.16m 12.50m
17 3090 Sean Davilar 14 Brooklyn, NY 13.07m 42-10.75
13.07m 12.84m FOUL
17 1570 Anthony Spagnolett 15 Bealeton, VA 13.07m 42-10.75
FOUL 13.07m FOUL
19 3986 Ta'riq Thomas 14 Woodstown, NJ 13.06m 42-10.25
FOUL FOUL 13.06m
20 2051 Kellin Valentine 16 State College, PA 13.05m 42-09.75
FOUL 13.05m FOUL
21 2193 Michael Akortia 14 Parlin, NJ 13.02m 42-08.75
12.90m 13.02m FOUL
22 1550 Quintez Mason 14 Mechanicsville, VA 12.94m 42-05.50
12.84m 12.94m FOUL
23 1322 Deverius Brown 15 Portsmouth, VA 12.93m 42-05.25
12.93m 12.76m 12.51m
24 633 Trymel Reynolds 14 Washington, DC 12.86m 42-02.25
FOUL 12.61m 12.86m
25 680 Nicholas Lombardo 14 Darien, CT 12.80m 42-00.00
12.43m 12.80m 12.39m
26 1343 Jireh Kamuabo 14 Cary, NC 12.37m 40-07.00
12.37m FOUL FOUL
27 3465 Andrew Zabala 14 NY, NY 12.31m 40-04.75
FOUL FOUL 12.31m
28 243 Corey Briscoe 14 Forestville, MD 12.30m 40-04.25
FOUL 12.30m FOUL
29 2805 Andrew McNutt 14 Maple Glen, PA 11.74m 38-06.25
11.74m FOUL FOUL
-- 250 Jonathan McCulloug 16 Forestville, MD FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1830 Michael Gooding 14 Brooklyn, NY FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 3494 Fritz Isaac 14 Pittsburgh, PA FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 377 Jaquell Taylor 15 Raleigh, NC FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1717 Kelsey Nedd 14 Owings Mills, MD FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 925 Reginald Verrier 15 Mineola, NY DNS
-- 1748 Tobi Tella 16 Rochester, NY DNS
-- 1762 Chadrick Martin 14 Brooklyn, NY DNS
-- 1007 James Johnson 14 Raleigh, NC DNS
-- 2815 Justin Sapini 14 Spring Valley, NY DNS

Event 90 Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Meet: M 40-05.50 3/8/2013 Ebony Owusu-Sampah, Hylton,Woodbrdg,VA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 770 Britney Gibbs 14 Oshawa, ON 11.87m 38-11.50
11.24m 11.74m 11.00m 11.62m 11.87m 11.80m
2 2989 SaraKaye Freeman 15 Bronx, NY 11.67m 38-03.50
11.67m 11.03m 11.23m 11.27m 10.99m
3 3477 Abigail Wagner 14 Altoona, PA 11.66m 38-03.25
FOUL 11.48m 11.66m FOUL 11.59m
4 1573 Micaiah Dendy 16 Middletown, DE 11.62m 38-01.50
FOUL 11.36m 11.31m 11.40m FOUL 11.62m
5 883 Ebhani Blackwood 16 Toronto, ON 11.59m 38-00.25
11.59m 11.13m 11.54m 11.05m 10.47m 10.58m
6 3295 Tyati'anna Johnson 15 MD, MD 11.53m 37-10.00
11.53m 10.95m 10.98m FOUL FOUL 10.50m
7 1600 Bria Hill 15 Columbia, MD 11.52m 37-09.50
11.01m FOUL 11.52m 10.96m
8 2373 Alanna Hitscherich 14 Sparta, NJ 11.39m 37-04.50
FOUL 11.15m 11.39m 11.10m FOUL 11.08m
9 777 Lydia Laws 14 Elon, NC 11.36m 37-03.25
11.36m 11.12m 11.08m
10 1500 Skyla Davidson 17 Burke, VA 11.35m 37-03.00
11.03m 10.90m 11.35m
11 554 Emanuelle Masse 15 Orford, QC 11.25m 36-11.00
FOUL 11.14m 11.25m
12 2680 Maggie O'Keefe 15 Scarsdale, NY 11.18m 36-08.25
11.05m 11.12m 11.18m
13 2234 Ila Mumford 15 Rural Hall, NC 11.16m 36-07.50
11.08m 11.07m 11.16m
14 3478 Alexandra Heuer 14 Barto, PA 11.12m 36-05.75
11.03m 10.80m 11.12m
15 1136 Leila Haynesworth 16 Mechanicsville, VA 11.07m 36-04.00
10.66m 11.07m 11.00m
16 2936 Leah Moran 16 Stillwater, NY 11.06m 36-03.50
FOUL 11.06m 10.99m
17 386 Kiah Walton 14 Burlington, NJ 11.04m 36-02.75
11.04m 10.71m 10.29m
18 59 Hannah Chapman 15 andover, MA 11.01m 36-01.50
11.01m 10.81m 10.98m
19 1794 Nicolette Serrator 15 Lansdale, PA 10.99m 36-00.75
10.99m 10.75m FOUL
20 1397 Ianna Mcgregor 14 Paterson, NJ J10.99m 36-00.75
10.99m 10.36m 10.58m
21 2413 Jasmine Lackey 14 petersburg, VA 10.98m 36-00.25
10.79m 10.89m 10.98m
22 626 Sherita Lowman 16 Wilmington, DE 10.94m 35-10.75
10.57m 10.94m 10.79m
23 406 Breanna Coleman 14 Burtonsville, MD 10.77m 35-04.00
10.77m 10.67m 10.51m
24 2229 Rosie Menyhart 15 Paramus, NJ J10.77m 35-04.00
FOUL 10.77m FOUL
25 3370 Kelsey Vieira 16 Hillsborough, NJ 10.73m 35-02.50
10.61m 10.64m 10.73m
26 2571 Marina Reilly 15 Oradell, NJ 10.70m 35-01.25
FOUL 10.62m 10.70m
27 3464 Alyssa Mustafa 15 NY, NY 10.62m 34-10.25
10.44m 10.62m 10.12m
28 3161 Courtney Caldwell 14 Trenton, NJ 10.54m 34-07.00
10.22m 10.06m 10.54m
29 982 Kelsea Thompson 15 East islip, NY 10.39m 34-01.25
10.34m 10.39m 10.31m
30 2151 Arielle Mack 17 El Paso, TX 10.09m 33-01.25
FOUL FOUL 10.09m
-- 2612 Willhite Hannah 16 Rock Island, IL DNS
-- 3219 Alexa Rushworth 14 Norcross, GA DNS
-- 2098 Wilvlyne Lauredent 14 Thiells, NY DNS
-- 3153 K'Lynn Beal 15 Raleigh, NC DNS
-- 3144 Yasmine Artis 14 New Bern, NC DNS

Event 91 Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Meet: M 56-00.50 3/9/2012 Austin Johnson, Grassfld, Chspk, VA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 276 Curtis Jackson 14 Bloomfield, CT 16.73m 54-10.75
14.85m 16.07m FOUL 16.02m FOUL 16.73m
2 3661 Marcus Abraham 15 Charlotte, NC 16.54m 54-03.25
15.72m 15.84m 16.54m FOUL 16.50m FOUL
3 2572 Drew Tummino 15 Oradell, NJ J16.54m 54-03.25
15.53m 15.67m 16.34m 15.74m 16.19m 16.54m
4 681 Spencer McKeough 14 Darien, CT 16.31m 53-06.25
15.14m 15.97m 16.13m 16.31m 15.69m FOUL
5 3111 Isaiah Rogers 16 Throw1Deep, GA 16.29m 53-05.50
16.29m 16.15m FOUL FOUL 16.03m FOUL
6 757 Ryan Kerrigan 14 Dracut, MA 16.26m 53-04.25
15.86m 15.18m 16.26m 16.05m 15.49m FOUL
7 3292 Colin Sipe 14 frederick, MD 16.05m 52-08.00
15.82m FOUL 15.66m 16.05m 15.89m FOUL
8 1243 Christian Bell 15 Hoover, AL 15.92m 52-02.75
15.21m 15.78m 15.49m 15.29m FOUL 15.92m
9 3691 Ellery Lassiter 14 Cincinnati, OH 15.49m 50-10.00
FOUL 15.49m 15.19m
10 1640 Chris Ruggerio 14 Wallingford, CT 15.38m 50-05.50
15.38m 15.18m 15.33m
11 2904 Mustapha Kay 14 St. Johnsbury, VT 15.35m 50-04.50
FOUL 15.35m 15.30m
12 2318 Anibal Hernandez 14 Perth Amboy, NJ J15.35m 50-04.50
15.35m 15.02m 15.04m
13 1846 Jonathan Schembor 14 Skillman, NJ 15.29m 50-02.00
14.97m 15.20m 15.29m
14 3988 Connor Fugere 14 Woonsocket, RI 15.26m 50-00.75
FOUL 15.26m FOUL
15 2509 Xire Williams 14 Little Silver, NJ 15.24m 50-00.00
FOUL FOUL 15.24m
16 3553 Jordan Fenton 14 VA, VA 15.18m 49-09.75
15.13m 14.82m 15.18m
17 984 Eric Mellusi 14 Framingham, MA 15.11m 49-07.00
FOUL 15.11m FOUL
18 1592 Saquan Gwaltney 14 Long Branch, NJ 15.08m 49-05.75
15.08m FOUL FOUL
19 1686 Jordan Propst 14 Marion, VA 14.97m 49-01.50
14.54m FOUL 14.97m
20 411 Devonte Johnson 14 Burtonsville, MD 14.80m 48-06.75
14.80m 14.33m 14.37m
21 1064 David Nessenson 14 Berkeley Heights, N 14.37m 47-01.75
13.67m FOUL 14.37m
22 3118 Alex Rodgers 15 Thrower Nation, NJ 14.35m 47-01.00
14.35m 13.89m FOUL
23 2787 Matthew Bennett 14 Southington, CT 14.31m 46-11.50
13.52m 14.31m FOUL
24 1327 Corey Wynn 14 Portsmouth, VA 14.25m 46-09.00
FOUL FOUL 14.25m
25 2866 Denzel Pettway 15 Newark, NJ 13.83m 45-04.50
FOUL 13.83m FOUL
-- 3659 Christian Johnson 15 Victor, NY FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 3012 Reginald Thorne 14 Alexandria, VA DNS
-- 350 Tim Knipe 14 Red Bank, NJ DNS
-- 3538 Reginald Thorne 14 alexandria, VA DNS
-- 3299 Banks Agaruwa 14 Lanham, MD DNS

Event 92 Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Meet: M 43-00.50 3/9/2012 Adrienne Alexander, Bish Loughlin,Bn, NY
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 3109 Noelle Parker 15 Throw1Deep, GA 12.95m 42-06.00
11.79m 12.69m 12.16m 12.45m 12.49m 12.95m
2 819 Egypt Parker 16 Bronx, NY 12.71m 41-08.50
FOUL 12.03m FOUL FOUL 12.55m 12.71m
3 3128 Nijera Manuel 15 Mount Vernon, NY 12.57m 41-03.00
11.89m 12.57m 11.93m 11.69m 11.53m 10.44m
4 3906 Jessica Molina 16 Township of Washing 12.40m 40-08.25
11.55m 12.10m 11.72m 11.38m 12.40m 12.21m
5 1288 Taylor Scaife 15 Ellicott City, MD 12.27m 40-03.25
11.59m 12.10m 11.48m 11.86m 12.22m 12.27m
6 385 Ronetta Hunter 15 Burlington, NJ 12.01m 39-05.00
10.15m 10.99m 12.01m 11.35m 10.79m 11.19m
7 1992 Monae Cooper 16 New Rochelle, NY 11.97m 39-03.25
11.97m 10.69m 9.60m 11.77m 11.24m 11.83m
8 3690 Chelsea Carpenter 14 Cincinnati, OH 11.96m 39-03.00
11.24m 11.96m 11.77m 11.65m 11.74m 11.78m
9 3106 Hayden Merrick 15 Marietta, GA 11.92m 39-01.25
11.61m 11.60m 11.92m
10 1188 Ashley Wingo 14 Charlotte, NC 11.90m 39-00.50
FOUL 11.90m FOUL
11 1187 Mohogany Baker 14 28208, NC 11.84m 38-10.25
11.82m 11.84m 11.72m
12 371 Tiffany Dunham 15 Raleigh, NC 11.63m 38-02.00
10.94m 11.29m 11.63m
13 1420 Morgan Nicholson 14 Kane, PA 11.56m 37-11.25
10.43m 11.36m 11.56m
14 3126 Tianna Gillenwater 14 Mount Vernon, NY 11.54m 37-10.50
11.54m 11.48m FOUL
15 2534 Grabowski Nikki 14 Basking Ridge, NJ 11.44m 37-06.50
FOUL 11.44m FOUL
16 2733 Jill Shippee 17 Clifton Park, NY 11.39m 37-04.50
11.39m 10.34m 11.19m
17 3479 Alexandra Stevenso 15 Bethel Park, PA 11.33m 37-02.25
11.19m FOUL 11.33m
18 2804 Justine Morgan 14 Maple Glen, PA 11.31m 37-01.25
FOUL 11.31m FOUL
19 1677 Sidra Morris 15 Richmond, VA 11.26m 36-11.50
FOUL 11.26m FOUL
20 2709 Michaela Mendygral 15 Wallingford, CT 11.11m 36-05.50
11.11m 10.26m 10.51m
21 3389 Andin Fosam 14 Robbinsville, NJ 11.09m 36-04.75
11.09m 10.71m 10.94m
22 3985 Crystal Hopkins 14 Hartsdale, NY 11.04m 36-02.75
11.04m 9.91m 10.34m
23 3771 Rachael Bergeron 14 Waterville, ME 11.01m 36-01.50
10.94m 11.01m 10.21m
24 1999 Jenyce Baytops 14 Newark, NJ 10.99m 36-00.75
10.12m 10.99m FOUL
25 1923 Taniya Mitchell 14 Mt. Vernon, NY 10.88m 35-08.50
10.28m FOUL 10.88m
26 2698 Celeste Pipia 14 Floral Park, NY 10.82m 35-06.00
FOUL 10.82m FOUL
27 553 Ariane Dubois 14 Orford, QC 10.79m 35-05.00
10.43m 10.79m 10.11m
28 846 Jourdyn Beverly 15 Bladensburg, MD 10.78m 35-04.50
10.78m 10.28m 10.42m
29 3203 Tylar Duncan 14 Bear, DE 10.76m 35-03.75
10.76m 10.62m FOUL
30 3112 Tatiana Taylor 15 Throw1Deep, GA 10.68m 35-00.50
FOUL 10.31m 10.68m
31 3103 Zharia Jeffries 15 Throw1Deep, GA 10.53m 34-06.75
10.53m FOUL FOUL
32 2714 Samantha Bailey 14 Shelton, CT 10.48m 34-04.75
10.48m 10.05m FOUL
33 3132 Jessica Gratzer 14 Pembroke, MA 10.47m 34-04.25
10.22m 10.47m 10.34m
34 2637 Fidele Jules 16 Metuchen, NJ 10.14m 33-03.25
10.14m FOUL 10.06m
35 310 Keziann Jones 14 Brooklyn, NY J10.14m 33-03.25
10.04m 10.14m 9.93m
36 3119 Helene Rowland 15 Thrower Nation, NJ J10.14m 33-03.25
10.14m 9.69m FOUL
-- 1482 Jocelen Ruth 16 Lenhartsville, PA FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2734 Lundy Spinner 15 Clifton Park, NY DNS
-- 1443 Grayce French 16 Saratoga Springs, N DNS
-- 2742 Emily Campbell 14 Slippery Rock, PA DNS
-- 2129 Brooke Bonney 14 Norwich, NY DNS

Event 93 Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Meet: M 65-00.75 3/8/2013 Seth Whitener, N Paulding,Dallas,GA
Meet: M 65-00.75 3/11/2011 Kevin Conway, Westerly, RI
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 3111 Isaiah Rogers 16 Throw1Deep, GA 18.95m 62-02.25
14.45m 17.69m 16.81m 16.70m 18.95m 17.77m
2 2904 Mustapha Kay 14 St. Johnsbury, VT 18.50m 60-08.50
17.84m 17.39m 18.50m 16.51m 17.16m 17.60m
3 129 Logan Kusky 16 Austintown, OH 18.47m 60-07.25
FOUL FOUL 18.42m 18.47m 18.32m FOUL
4 1900 Jeffrey Chavis 14 Ellicott City, MD 18.40m 60-04.50
15.49m 18.36m 18.40m FOUL 16.07m FOUL
5 3107 Robby Moots 15 Marietta, GA 18.18m 59-07.75
FOUL 16.94m 17.31m FOUL 17.42m 18.18m
6 3492 Matthew Slagus 17 Moscow, PA 17.37m 57-00.00
17.30m FOUL 16.45m 16.85m FOUL 17.37m
7 1583 Bruce Robinson 14 Little Falls, NY 17.05m 55-11.25
16.70m FOUL 17.05m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 3821 Adam Sorrentino 14 West Seneca, NY 16.93m 55-06.50
16.12m 16.93m FOUL 15.95m FOUL 16.69m
9 1773 Jacob Wickey 17 Medina, OH 16.61m 54-06.00
FOUL FOUL 16.61m
10 1718 Andrew Robinson 14 Owings Mills, MD 16.58m 54-04.75
FOUL FOUL 16.58m
11 3992 Austin Taft 14 Woonsocket, RI 16.42m 53-10.50
FOUL 15.79m 16.42m
12 1594 John Putnam 15 masapequa, NY 16.25m 53-03.75
FOUL FOUL 16.25m
13 3096 Danny Andrews 15 Throw1deep, GA 16.11m 52-10.25
FOUL 15.43m 16.11m
14 2433 Shamar Spruill 14 Providence, RI 15.94m 52-03.75
15.94m FOUL FOUL
15 188 Garrett Hessman 15 Oradell, NJ 15.90m 52-02.00
15.35m 15.90m 15.37m
16 2951 Lutfi Pocesta 15 Staten Island, NY 15.77m 51-09.00
14.96m 15.77m FOUL
17 3120 Vincent Santarsier 14 Thrower Nation, NJ 15.68m 51-05.50
14.42m 15.68m FOUL
18 3987 Jared Briere 17 Woonsocket, RI 15.67m 51-05.00
FOUL 14.73m 15.67m
19 2903 EJ Baer 14 St. Johnsbury, VT 15.62m 51-03.00
FOUL FOUL 15.62m
20 1141 Jeremy Altamuro 14 West Harrison, NY 15.59m 51-01.75
13.97m 15.59m 15.39m
21 3661 Marcus Abraham 15 Charlotte, NC 15.56m 51-00.75
15.56m 15.46m FOUL
22 3116 Cristian Graupe 14 Thrower Nation, NJ 15.38m 50-05.50
14.60m FOUL 15.38m
23 2947 Anthony Rydell 15 Jeffersonville, NY 15.19m 49-10.00
15.19m 14.76m FOUL
24 2432 Gelson Silva 14 Providence, RI 14.92m 48-11.50
FOUL 14.75m 14.92m
25 3104 Jay Judge 17 Throw1deep, GA 14.65m 48-00.75
13.65m FOUL 14.65m
26 2263 Ariel Ayala 15 Peabody, MA 14.58m 47-10.00
FOUL FOUL 14.58m
27 1356 Xavier Tyler 15 New Rochelle, NY 14.39m 47-02.50
FOUL FOUL 14.39m
28 1142 Brandon Merluccio 14 West Harrison, NY 14.22m 46-08.00
9.75m 10.87m 14.22m

Event 94 Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Meet: M 52-11 3/14/2014 Ariane Dubois, Orford, Quebec,CAN
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 553 Ariane Dubois 14 Orford, QC 16.13m 52-11.00
15.60m 15.48m 15.87m FOUL 15.36m 16.13m
2 1923 Taniya Mitchell 14 Mt. Vernon, NY 15.66m 51-04.50
FOUL 14.99m 14.19m 15.66m 15.14m 15.19m
3 3112 Tatiana Taylor 15 Throw1Deep, GA 14.83m 48-08.00
14.00m FOUL 14.22m 14.83m 14.71m FOUL
4 3109 Noelle Parker 15 Throw1Deep, GA 13.98m 45-10.50
12.06m 13.55m 13.45m FOUL FOUL 13.98m
5 1568 Kayla York 15 Hebron, IN 13.74m 45-01.00
13.30m FOUL 13.28m 13.39m 13.19m 13.74m
6 3103 Zharia Jeffries 15 Throw1Deep, GA 13.33m 43-09.00
11.73m 12.87m FOUL 13.33m FOUL FOUL
7 281 Faith Estelle 15 Bloomfield, CT 13.13m 43-01.00
FOUL 13.13m FOUL 12.43m 12.14m 12.06m
8 4035 Juliana Piemonte 15 Rome Free Tc-Ny- 13.01m 42-08.25
12.34m 12.22m 13.01m 12.23m FOUL 12.13m
9 3106 Hayden Merrick 15 Marietta, GA 12.72m 41-08.75
12.72m FOUL 12.07m
10 867 Zoe Fowler 14 Troy, NY J12.72m 41-08.75
FOUL 12.72m FOUL
11 1288 Taylor Scaife 15 Ellicott City, MD 12.58m 41-03.25
12.58m FOUL FOUL
12 3128 Nijera Manuel 15 Mount Vernon, NY 12.50m 41-00.25
12.50m 10.06m FOUL
13 3099 Cydnee Collins-Lut 15 Throw1deep, GA 12.36m 40-06.75
FOUL 11.61m 12.36m
14 283 Danika Okasia 15 Bloomfield, CT 12.32m 40-05.00
12.32m 11.96m 10.66m
15 1188 Ashley Wingo 14 Charlotte, NC 12.00m 39-04.50
FOUL 12.00m 12.00m
16 848 Ariana Engerman 15 Bladensburg, MD 11.84m 38-10.25
FOUL 10.94m 11.84m
17 978 Cummings Lillie 14 Fort Defiance, VA 11.65m 38-02.75
10.36m 10.97m 11.65m
18 1924 Misha St.Aubin 14 Mount Vernon, NY 11.58m 38-00.00
FOUL FOUL 11.58m
19 2651 Gloria Bauman 14 Hempstead, NY 11.48m 37-08.00
11.48m 10.81m FOUL
20 3491 Jessica Slagus 18 Moscow, PA 11.35m 37-03.00
11.35m FOUL FOUL
21 3991 Tara Rochefort 15 Woonsocket, RI 11.32m 37-01.75
FOUL 11.32m FOUL
22 3121 Jordan Wildermuth 16 Thrower Nation, NJ 11.09m 36-04.75
FOUL 11.09m 9.41m
23 3110 Olivia Reeves 16 Throw1deep, GA 11.00m 36-01.25
11.00m 10.19m 10.77m
24 3303 Christine Agoris 14 Reisterstown, MD 10.92m 35-10.00
10.13m FOUL 10.92m
25 3108 Alison Ortega 15 Throw1Deep, GA J10.92m 35-10.00
10.92m FOUL FOUL
26 3117 Cait Noonan 14 Thrower Nation, NJ 10.82m 35-06.00
FOUL 10.82m 10.58m
27 3125 Maya Cooper 15 Mount Vernon, NY 10.71m 35-01.75
10.71m 9.66m 10.60m
28 3412 Makena Thomas 16 Commack, NY 10.64m 34-11.00
FOUL FOUL 10.64m
29 1921 Amanda Cuadra 15 Mount Vernon, NY 10.22m 33-06.50
10.22m FOUL FOUL
30 2700 Samantha Hardiman 14 Seymour, CT 10.18m 33-04.75
10.18m 9.87m 9.28m
31 1922 Sedonia Lake 14 Mount Vernon, NY 10.13m 33-03.00
10.13m FOUL FOUL
32 792 Summer Murray 14 East Greenwich, RI 10.01m 32-10.25
FOUL FOUL 10.01m
33 2950 Elaine Minew 14 Staten Island, NY 9.96m 32-08.25
FOUL 9.96m FOUL
34 868 Cecelia Porter 16 Troy, NY 9.68m 31-09.25
FOUL FOUL 9.68m
35 3129 Judae Norwood 14 Mount Vernon, NY 9.35m 30-08.25
FOUL 9.35m FOUL
36 3105 Maria Mentesana 15 Throw1Deep, GA 8.76m 28-09.00
FOUL FOUL 8.76m
-- 3123 Alexandrea Amazan 16 Mount Vernon, NY ND
ND ND ND
-- 3989 Ashley Martinez 15 Woonsocket, RI FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 846 Jourdyn Beverly 15 Bladensburg, MD FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 3124 Sochima Bishop 15 Mount Vernon, NY FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 3127 Jessica Jeffrey 16 Mount Vernon, NY FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL