2013 Traverse City Invite

back to results

Oct. 12, 2013

2013 Traverse City Invite
Courtade Elementary
Traverse City, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Don Passenger, MichianaTiming.com

Traverse City Invite - 10/12/2013 1:09:11 AM
Courtade Elementary, Traverse City, MI


Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Salem 30 4 5 6 7 8 11 16
Total Time: 1:28:29 Average: 17:41.69 1-5 Split: 40
2 Mason County Central 53 1 2 12 13 25 26 28
Total Time: 1:29:37 Average: 17:55.28 1-5 Split: 2:25
3 Big Rapids 99 10 17 19 24 29 37 54
Total Time: 1:34:05 Average: 18:48.92 1-5 Split: 1:01
4 Traverse City Centra 100 9 20 21 23 27 30 32
Total Time: 1:33:59 Average: 18:47.74 1-5 Split: 1:12
5 Grand Rapids Union 105 3 15 22 31 34 42 44
Total Time: 1:33:34 Average: 18:42.77 1-5 Split: 2:20
6 Grand Traverse Acade 152 14 18 36 41 43 49 56
Total Time: 1:37:12 Average: 19:26.33 1-5 Split: 1:34
7 Leelanau St. Marys 222 33 40 48 50 51 55 57
Total Time: 1:43:17 Average: 20:39.34 1-5 Split: 2:06
8 Traverse City St. Fr 224 35 38 45 47 59 - -
Total Time: 1:49:16 Average: 21:51.10 1-5 Split: 8:43
9 Kalkaska 248 39 46 52 53 58 60 -
Total Time: 1:50:42 Average: 22:08.27 1-5 Split: 6:30




Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Traverse City Centra 26 1 3 4 8 10 11 14
Total Time: 1:42:57 Average: 20:35.29 1-5 Split: 57
2 Mason County Central 84 7 12 18 19 28 32 35
Total Time: 1:49:57 Average: 21:59.21 1-5 Split: 2:46
3 Traverse City St. Fr 105 15 20 21 22 27 33 34
Total Time: 1:52:54 Average: 22:34.71 1-5 Split: 1:37
4 Grand Traverse Acade 107 5 13 23 26 40 43 45
Total Time: 1:54:15 Average: 22:50.88 1-5 Split: 5:03
5 Big Rapids 130 2 24 30 36 38 48 -
Total Time: 1:56:17 Average: 23:15.38 1-5 Split: 4:29
6 Leelanau St. Marys 139 17 25 29 31 37 44 49
Total Time: 1:57:12 Average: 23:26.26 1-5 Split: 2:22
7 Maple City Glen Lake 154 6 16 39 46 47 - -
Total Time: 2:02:05 Average: 24:24.95 1-5 Split: 6:31
8 Grand Rapids Union 193 9 41 42 50 51 52 -
Total Time: 2:21:05 Average: 28:12.88 1-5 Split: 14:27




Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 MS__Traverse City We 82 7 15 17 21 22 28 29
Total Time: 1:06:02 Average: 13:12.36 1-5 Split: 1:02
2 MS__Bear Lake 88 1 2 6 30 49 50 55
Total Time: 1:05:49 Average: 13:09.65 1-5 Split: 4:10
3 MS__Traverse City Ea 97 3 16 25 26 27 40 48
Total Time: 1:06:57 Average: 13:23.25 1-5 Split: 2:03
4 MS__Cadillac 123 5 19 24 33 42 43 47
Total Time: 1:08:58 Average: 13:47.46 1-5 Split: 2:50
5 MS__Glen Lake 147 12 14 34 36 51 54 56
Total Time: 1:11:05 Average: 14:13.00 1-5 Split: 3:10
6 MS__Cheboygan 153 8 23 31 45 46 53 59
Total Time: 1:11:19 Average: 14:15.66 1-5 Split: 2:42
7 MS__Leland 164 9 11 32 52 60 - -
Total Time: 1:14:13 Average: 14:50.43 1-5 Split: 5:14
8 MS__Woodland 177 4 35 38 39 61 - -
Total Time: 1:15:15 Average: 15:02.91 1-5 Split: 7:09
9 MS__Kalkaska 179 10 13 41 57 58 - -
Total Time: 1:15:57 Average: 15:11.27 1-5 Split: 5:05
10 MS__Grand Traverse A 181 18 20 37 44 62 - -
Total Time: 1:19:40 Average: 15:55.82 1-5 Split: 9:53




Middle School Girls 3200 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 MS__Traverse City Ea 27 1 2 5 6 13 14 17
Total Time: 1:05:27 Average: 13:05.29 1-5 Split: 3:02
2 MS__Kingsley 50 3 7 9 15 16 20 29
Total Time: 1:10:48 Average: 14:09.44 1-5 Split: 2:22
3 MS__Cadillac 84 10 11 18 21 24 26 28
Total Time: 1:16:04 Average: 15:12.63 1-5 Split: 1:27
4 MS__Traverse City We 89 4 12 19 23 31 33 -
Total Time: 1:15:36 Average: 15:07.20 1-5 Split: 3:58
5 MS__Bear Lake 112 8 22 25 27 30 32 -
Total Time: 1:18:55 Average: 15:46.93 1-5 Split: 2:57




Elementary Boys 1600 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 MS__Traverse City We 42 4 8 9 10 11 19 20
Total Time: 31:25 Average: 6:16.90 1-5 Split: 13
2 MS__Traverse City Ea 85 1 13 21 24 26 32 33
Total Time: 32:44 Average: 6:32.69 1-5 Split: 60
3 MS__Willow Hill Elem 143 2 17 37 42 45 50 55
Total Time: 34:28 Average: 6:53.59 1-5 Split: 1:24
4 MS__Immaculate Conce 174 16 18 31 51 58 80 -
Total Time: 35:46 Average: 7:09.07 1-5 Split: 1:22
5 MS__Kingsley Element 182 7 34 40 48 53 59 62
Total Time: 35:42 Average: 7:08.24 1-5 Split: 1:28
6 MS__Woodland 182 14 25 44 47 52 66 68
Total Time: 35:52 Average: 7:10.38 1-5 Split: 1:08
7 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 186 5 6 22 75 78 86 -
Total Time: 36:09 Average: 7:13.77 1-5 Split: 2:34
8 MS__Courtade Element 204 15 23 49 54 63 70 74
Total Time: 36:36 Average: 7:19.11 1-5 Split: 1:28
9 MS__Westwoods Elemen 208 28 36 38 41 65 73 82
Total Time: 36:33 Average: 7:18.44 1-5 Split: 1:05
10 MS__Old Mission Elem 214 12 27 39 67 69 71 84
Total Time: 36:49 Average: 7:21.61 1-5 Split: 1:41
11 MS__Central Elementa 231 3 46 57 61 64 76 77
Total Time: 37:22 Average: 7:28.37 1-5 Split: 1:59
12 MS__Eastern Elementa 253 30 35 56 60 72 - -
Total Time: 38:19 Average: 7:39.67 1-5 Split: 1:17
13 MS__TCAPS Montessori 315 29 43 79 81 83 85 -
Total Time: 41:08 Average: 8:13.43 1-5 Split: 2:08





Elementary Girls 1600 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 MS__Traverse City We 30 2 3 4 10 11 19 26
Total Time: 30:56 Average: 6:11.19 1-5 Split: 40
2 MS__Traverse City Ea 83 1 8 15 27 32 35 41
Total Time: 33:05 Average: 6:36.84 1-5 Split: 1:35
3 MS__Kingsley Element 84 7 9 17 23 28 38 45
Total Time: 33:39 Average: 6:43.76 1-5 Split: 48
4 MS__Pathfinder Eleme 123 5 6 25 36 51 67 71
Total Time: 34:48 Average: 6:57.49 1-5 Split: 1:36
5 MS__Woodland 143 20 21 22 33 47 59 62
Total Time: 35:49 Average: 7:09.70 1-5 Split: 46
6 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 177 12 18 42 52 53 - -
Total Time: 36:48 Average: 7:21.47 1-5 Split: 1:12
7 MS__Courtade Element 201 14 30 37 48 72 90 -
Total Time: 37:39 Average: 7:31.78 1-5 Split: 1:45
8 MS__Immaculate Conce 246 13 43 61 64 65 74 77
Total Time: 39:10 Average: 7:49.95 1-5 Split: 1:39
9 MS__TCAPS Montessori 247 24 44 46 63 70 85 -
Total Time: 39:02 Average: 7:48.34 1-5 Split: 1:28
10 MS__Eastern Elementa 263 29 49 50 66 69 78 80
Total Time: 39:28 Average: 7:53.55 1-5 Split: 1:18
11 MS__Willow Hill Elem 277 34 54 56 57 76 - -
Total Time: 39:43 Average: 7:56.44 1-5 Split: 1:18
12 MS__Cherry Knoll Ele 288 31 39 55 81 82 86 87
Total Time: 40:05 Average: 8:00.91 1-5 Split: 1:31
13 MS__Old Mission Elem 309 16 40 75 84 94 - -
Total Time: 41:52 Average: 8:22.24 1-5 Split: 3:22
14 MS__Central Elementa 382 58 73 79 83 89 91 93
Total Time: 42:58 Average: 8:35.52 1-5 Split: 60
15 MS__North Central Ac 403 60 68 88 92 95 96 -
Total Time: 46:35 Average: 9:18.88 1-5 Split: 3:07





RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Don Passenger, MichianaTiming.com

Traverse City Invite - 10/12/2013 1:09:11 AM
Courtade Elementary, Traverse City, MI


Elementary Boys 4th Grade 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Travis Holl 4 MS__Woodland 6:52.15 --
2 Jon O'Connor 4 MS__Westwoods Elemen 6:57.82 --
3 William Phillips 4 MS__Eastern Elementa 7:02.70 --
4 Joey Andrews 4 MS__Immaculate Conce 7:03.40 --
5 Owen Burr 4 MS__North Central Ac 7:11.26 --
6 Luke Venhuizen 4 MS__Old Mission Elem 7:11.54 --
7 Cecil Burch 4 MS__Kingsley Element 7:11.93 --
8 Isaac Stone 4 MS__Westwoods Elemen 7:12.25 --
9 Lleyton Krumlauf 4 MS__Suttons Bay 7:16.76 --
10 Keaton Klinglesmith 4 MS__Cherry Knoll Ele 7:19.76 --
11 Nick Kuhlman 4 MS__Willow Hill Elem 7:26.03 --
12 Carter Schmidt 4 MS__Central Elementa 7:26.56 --
13 Carson Gravis 4 MS__The Children's H 7:27.50 --
14 Tommy Puetz 4 MS__Immaculate Conce 7:37.37 --
15 Max Ulatowski 4 MS__Courtade Element 7:44.39 --
16 Carson Douglass 4 MS__Willow Hill Elem 7:48.09 --
17 Aidan Knipe 4 MS__Silver Lake Elem 7:49.45 --
18 Baylor Baldwin 4 MS__Willow Hill Elem 7:50.07 --
19 Albert VanDenBranden 4 MS__North Central Ac 7:50.47 --
20 Kindred Burke 4 MS__Central Elementa 7:52.65 --
21 Max Burrill 4 MS__North Central Ac 7:54.34 --
22 John Val Klein 4 MS__Immaculate Conce 7:54.75 --
23 Jordan Larrison 4 MS__Kingsley Element 7:55.40 --
24 Alex Schwartz 4 MS__Eastern Elementa 7:55.84 --
25 Carter Dean 4 MS__Willow Hill Elem 7:57.47 --
26 Jacen Koernke 4 MS__Kingsley Element 7:58.75 --
27 Mason Vanderhorn 4 MS__Willow Hill Elem 8:00.32 --
28 Matthew Beyer 4 MS__Central Elementa 8:02.29 --
29 Leonard Chown 4 MS__Old Mission Elem 8:04.12 --
30 Lachlan Brockmiller 4 MS__Old Mission Elem 8:08.04 --
31 Colin Gorden 4 MS__Old Mission Elem 8:15.78 --
32 Kadyn Warner 4 MS__Eastern Elementa 8:19.70 --
33 Kaleb Orr 4 MS__Westwoods Elemen 8:22.18 --
34 Gabriel Howard 4 MS__Central Elementa 8:23.40 --
35 Kyle Warnes 4 MS__Willow Hill Elem 8:34.36 --
36 Merideth Anderson 4 MS__TCAPS Montessori 8:42.22 --
37 Carl Madion 4 MS__Immaculate Conce 8:42.89 --
38 Charlie Black 4 MS__Central Elementa 8:43.95 --
39 Grady Luyt 4 MS__Woodland 8:45.42 --
40 Reid Inglis 4 MS__Willow Hill Elem 8:46.26 --
41 Will Stanton 4 MS__Pathfinder Eleme 8:46.61 --
42 Nathaniel Myers 4 MS__TCAPS Montessori 8:57.86 --
43 Ty Freschette 4 MS__Westwoods Elemen 8:59.73 --
44 Nic VanWagner 4 MS__Kingsley Element 9:05.75 --
45 Ethan Clark 4 MS__TCAPS Montessori 9:06.97 --
46 Ben Wilson 4 MS__Old Mission Elem 9:09.95 --
47 Elijah Daney 4 MS__Blair Elementary 9:30.54 --
48 Sam McGuire 4 MS__Suttons Bay 9:36.73 --
49 Lukas Bogart 4 MS__Kingsley Element 9:39.84 --
50 Remy Bacigalupi 4 MS__TCAPS Montessori 10:38.09 --
51 Cameron Lane 4 MS__Cherry Knoll Ele 11:28.92 --



Elementary Girls 4th Grade 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Julia Flynn 4 MS__Old Mission Elem 6:47.93 --
2 Anna Paul 4 MS__Woodland 6:56.41 --
3 Caroline Kitts 4 MS__Courtade Element 7:11.27 --
4 Jenna H Hinkey 4 MS__Willow Hill Elem 7:16.94 --
5 Victoria Martin 4 MS__Blair Elementary 7:25.21 --
6 Elle Craven 4 MS__Cherry Knoll Ele 7:29.80 --
7 Kirsi Payberg 4 MS__Old Mission Elem 7:31.23 --
8 Penelope Kleinrichert 4 MS__Immaculate Conce 7:34.90 --
9 Avrie Martell 4 MS__Kingsley Element 7:45.23 --
10 Lilly Kuberski 4 MS__Eastern Elementa 7:45.54 --
11 Jameson Richard-D'wat 4 MS__Kingsley Element 7:48.71 --
12 Leslie Hamilton 4 MS__Kingsley Element 7:50.57 --
13 Carly Strickland 4 MS__Willow Hill Elem 7:51.43 --
14 Kora Voss 4 MS__The Children's H 7:54.76 --
15 Naomi Vansipe 4 MS__Cherry Knoll Ele 7:57.55 --
16 Rubi Hindman 4 MS__Willow Hill Elem 7:58.55 --
17 Ava Hatfield 4 MS__Willow Hill Elem 8:00.46 --
18 Riley Walters 4 MS__Silver Lake Elem 8:01.05 --
19 Ashlynn Goslin 4 MS__Central Elementa 8:01.40 --
20 Emma Arnold 4 MS__Kingsley Element 8:03.05 --
21 Marguerite Church 4 MS__The Children's H 8:03.41 --
22 Erica McInnis 4 MS__Kingsley Element 8:07.43 --
23 Alyssa Darling 4 MS__Kingsley Element 8:09.38 --
24 Colleen Hegewald 4 MS__Immaculate Conce 8:14.19 --
25 Lily Kolbusz 4 MS__Kingsley Element 8:17.30 --
26 Gwen Urbain 4 MS__TCAPS Montessori 8:17.63 --
27 Katelyn Lyon 4 MS__Kingsley Element 8:18.05 --
28 Teea Carroll 4 MS__Kingsley Element 8:18.41 --
29 Lyndsay Sheeran 4 MS__Immaculate Conce 8:19.57 --
30 Josie Gorman 4 MS__Immaculate Conce 8:19.88 --
31 Morgan Sanders 4 MS__Eastern Elementa 8:21.23 --
32 Ellie Herman 4 MS__Pathfinder Eleme 8:21.91 --
33 Lillian Palmer 4 MS__North Central Ac 8:22.40 --
34 Brooke Tullpo 4 MS__Kingsley Element 8:26.79 --
35 Cora Pomaranski 4 MS__The Children's H 8:29.76 --
36 Mikayla Thon 4 MS__Courtade Element 8:30.43 --
37 Jordyn Phillips 4 MS__Kingsley Element 8:33.63 --
38 Trista Brunan 4 MS__Westwoods Elemen 8:34.35 --
39 Ava Swartzmiller 4 MS__Willow Hill Elem 8:34.79 --
40 Magdalen Kleinrichert 4 MS__Immaculate Conce 8:37.82 --
41 Maria Linck 4 MS__Central Elementa 8:39.60 --
42 Samantha Berta 4 MS__Immaculate Conce 8:40.12 --
43 Helene Kirkpatrick-Jo 4 MS__Kingsley Element 8:40.60 --
44 Violet Holmes-Pickens 4 MS__Eastern Elementa 8:44.27 --
45 Jasmine Vasquez 4 MS__Kingsley Element 8:46.07 --
46 Emma Corrado 4 MS__Old Mission Elem 8:48.27 --
47 Hanna Stalmack 4 MS__Cherry Knoll Ele 8:50.41 --
48 Kayleen Send 4 MS__Kingsley Element 8:55.49 --
49 Alice Blanchard 4 MS__Central Elementa 9:02.24 --
50 Chiedza Moyo 4 MS__Immaculate Conce 9:17.16 --
51 Madison Cox 4 MS__Eastern Elementa 9:31.21 --
52 Charlotte Lee 4 MS__Suttons Bay 9:32.76 --
53 Kiely Maddason 4 MS__Blair Elementary 9:35.99 --
54 Olivia Baird 4 MS__Eastern Elementa 9:37.74 --
55 Josephine Miller 4 MS__Central Elementa 9:44.98 --
56 Ella Pampu 4 MS__Pathfinder Eleme 9:48.41 --
57 Hayley McClellan 4 MS__Immaculate Conce 9:56.21 --
58 Paige Mccann 4 MS__Blair Elementary 10:07.12 --
59 Emma Hayden 4 MS__Old Mission Elem 10:09.77 --
60 Kaitlyn Wysocki 4 MS__Kingsley Element 10:10.77 --
61 Emmaley Burch 4 MS__Kingsley Element 10:21.23 --
62 Aubree Delancy 4 MS__Kingsley Element 10:28.68 --
63 Kailey Parks 4 MS__Cherry Knoll Ele 10:38.24 --
64 Nazea Chowdhury 4 MS__Eastern Elementa 11:28.96 --
65 Emma Crissinger 4 MS__Eastern Elementa 12:31.68 --
66 Gabrielle Campbell 4 MS__Cherry Knoll Ele 13:27.60 --
67 Chance VanSice 4 MS__North Central Ac 13:40.99 --




Elementary Boys 5th Grade 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cam Owens 5 MS__Willow Hill Elem 6:02.22 --
2 Kai Reimers 5 MS__Central Elementa 6:03.43 --
3 George Goldkuhle 5 MS__Old Mission Elem 6:27.70 --
4 Connor Krumlauf 5 MS__Suttons Bay 6:31.39 --
5 Matthew Ritter 5 MS__Courtade Element 6:32.43 --
6 Carter Thelen 5 MS__Immaculate Conce 6:33.39 --
7 Enzo Green 5 MS__Willow Hill Elem 6:35.65 --
8 Tim Shacklette 5 MS__Immaculate Conce 6:36.40 --
9 Elijah Vanvynckt 5 MS__Courtade Element 6:45.00 --
10 Zak Bolde 5 MS__The Children's H 6:51.40 --
11 Ethen VanderRoest 5 MS__Old Mission Elem 6:56.64 --
12 Wyatt McGarry-Costell 5 MS__TCAPS Montessori 6:59.65 --
13 Barry Bilak 5 MS__Kingsley Element 7:04.97 --
14 Nathan Weber 5 MS__Eastern Elementa 7:07.84 --
15 Patrick O'Connor 5 MS__Westwoods Elemen 7:08.72 --
16 Isaiah Galvaldon 5 MS__Willow Hill Elem 7:10.11 --
17 Mel Freschette 5 MS__Westwoods Elemen 7:10.78 --
18 Charlie Schmude 5 MS__Willow Hill Elem 7:13.92 --
19 James Turner 5 MS__TCAPS Montessori 7:20.43 --
20 Aden Leonard 5 MS__Kingsley Element 7:27.15 --
21 Charlie Dulude 5 MS__Courtade Element 7:33.73 --
22 Aidan Rapin 5 MS__Willow Hill Elem 7:37.00 --
23 Brayden Weber 5 MS__Kingsley Element 7:42.15 --
24 Elliot Hornkohl 5 MS__Willow Hill Elem 7:51.43 --
25 Ben Sulecki 5 MS__Willow Hill Elem 7:51.97 --
26 Manuel Pivitt 5 MS__Eastern Elementa 7:52.26 --
27 Aidan Blume 5 MS__Willow Hill Elem 7:52.98 --
28 Connor Crosby 5 MS__Central Elementa 7:56.89 --
29 Spencer Coffman 5 MS__Courtade Element 8:00.00 --
30 Jack Perry 5 MS__Westwoods Elemen 8:02.61 --
31 Ned Milne 5 MS__Woodland 8:02.92 --
32 Spencer Akey 5 MS__Courtade Element 8:12.90 --
33 Luke Linder 5 MS__Courtade Element 8:22.65 --
34 Eric Elliot 5 MS__Central Elementa 8:27.47 --
35 Xavier Fournier 5 MS__Willow Hill Elem 8:31.47 --
36 Bobby Perkins 5 MS__Woodland 8:35.79 --
37 Nick Fewless 5 MS__Courtade Element 8:43.31 --
38 Nathan Richter 5 MS__Long Lake Elemen 8:49.12 --
39 Ian Jacobs 5 MS__Willow Hill Elem 9:12.39 --
40 Xander Corbin 5 MS__Kingsley Element 9:16.86 --



Elementary Girls 5th Grade 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Avery McLean 5 MS__Pathfinder Eleme 6:13.71 --
2 Mady McLean 5 MS__Pathfinder Eleme 6:15.84 --
3 Hannah Smith 5 MS__Suttons Bay 6:19.85 --
4 Tia Town 5 MS__Immaculate Conce 6:41.21 --
5 Isabella Kearney 5 MS__Courtade Element 6:45.82 --
6 Grace Kolarik 5 MS__Kingsley Element 6:54.02 --
7 Sam Spangler 5 MS__Kingsley Element 6:59.63 --
8 Samantha Strang 5 MS__TCAPS Montessori 7:00.91 --
9 Mollie Baker 5 MS__Pathfinder Eleme 7:02.09 --
10 Megan Klabunde 5 MS__Kingsley Element 7:05.26 --
11 Ellen Gerhard 5 MS__Eastern Elementa 7:08.19 --
12 Holly Bradshaw 5 MS__Cherry Knoll Ele 7:12.12 --
13 Grace Kipfmueller 5 MS__Trinity Lutheran 7:19.76 --
14 Sophia Locricchio 5 MS__Pathfinder Eleme 7:26.76 --
15 Tegan Worthington 5 MS__Courtade Element 7:28.32 --
16 Lexie King 5 MS__Kingsley Element 7:28.73 --
17 Lily Judd 5 MS__TCAPS Montessori 7:35.26 --
18 Morissa Schelich 5 MS__Kingsley Element 7:35.71 --
19 Ava Hinsencamp 5 MS__TCAPS Montessori 7:39.46 --
20 Grace Welke 5 MS__Kingsley Element 7:41.21 --
21 Delaney Rohring 5 MS__Woodland 7:41.82 --
22 Olivia Craig 5 MS__Courtade Element 7:43.04 --
23 Ariana Heath 5 MS__Westwoods Elemen 7:44.19 --
24 Haddie Raska 5 MS__Kingsley Element 7:46.05 --
25 Erin O'Donnell 5 MS__Eastern Elementa 7:46.79 --
26 Alison Hankins 5 MS__Pathfinder Eleme 7:49.02 --
27 Audrey Fox 5 MS__Kingsley Element 7:52.29 --
28 Arielle Jean 5 MS__Suttons Bay 7:55.13 --
29 Abigail Paul 5 MS__Woodland 8:02.54 --
30 Abigail Hunter 5 MS__The Children's H 8:05.37 --
31 Olivia Esman 5 MS__Kingsley Element 8:10.44 --
32 Audrey Umstead 5 MS__Eastern Elementa 8:25.96 --
33 Caroline Case 5 MS__TCAPS Montessori 8:28.44 --
34 Rileigh Kucera 5 MS__Pathfinder Eleme 8:28.74 --
35 Erin Ward 5 MS__Central Elementa 8:30.88 --
36 Ainsleigh Courtade 5 MS__Kingsley Element 8:31.21 --
37 Janie Fitzpatrick 5 MS__Immaculate Conce 8:33.12 --
38 Addy Franz 5 MS__Old Mission Elem 8:33.96 --
39 Kyla Welch 5 MS__Eastern Elementa 8:39.10 --
40 Patti Loomis 5 MS__Eastern Elementa 8:41.48 --
41 Piperlynn Matteson 5 MS__Cherry Knoll Ele 8:42.35 --
42 Peyton Carlson 5 MS__Cherry Knoll Ele 8:42.73 --
43 Ondrea Ream 5 MS__Trinity Lutheran 8:44.91 --
44 Georgia Heintz 5 MS__Central Elementa 8:45.27 --
45 Avery Hawkins 5 MS__Kingsley Element 8:46.63 --
46 Lilly Rhodes 5 MS__TCAPS Montessori 8:48.80 --
47 Ivy Halligan 5 MS__Woodland 8:49.93 --
48 Elyse Wejrowski 5 MS__Cherry Knoll Ele 8:52.26 --
49 Ellie Carlson 5 MS__Cherry Knoll Ele 8:52.74 --
50 Isabel Sheldon 5 MS__North Central Ac 8:57.60 --
51 Isabelle Marshall 5 MS__Central Elementa 9:00.41 --
52 Chloe Henshaw 5 MS__Courtade Element 9:01.77 --
53 Madeline Carroll 5 MS__Silver Lake Elem 9:08.27 --
54 Jadyn Gorny 5 MS__Pathfinder Eleme 9:44.32 --
55 Chyenne Igunbor 5 MS__Eastern Elementa 10:21.60 --
56 Cynthia Watkins 5 MS__North Central Ac 11:17.88 --
57 Madeline McClary 5 MS__Eastern Elementa 11:25.27 --




Elementary Boys 6th Grade 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Braiden Voss 6 MS__The Children's H 5:39.07 --
2 Cole Truszkowski 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 5:53.57 --
3 Joshua James 6 MS__Traverse City We 6:07.92 --
4 Jacob Andrews 6 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 6:08.61 --
5 Nathan Elshaw 6 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 6:12.57 --
6 Dawson Robinson 6 MS__Kingsley Element 6:14.97 --
7 Aiden Hatfield 6 MS__Traverse City We 6:17.90 --
8 Wylie Edick 6 MS__Traverse City We 6:18.26 --
9 Stephen Boyajian 6 MS__Traverse City We 6:19.98 --
10 Carson Nowak 6 MS__Traverse City We 6:20.42 --
11 Andrew Durocher 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 6:30.11 --
12 Ben Post 6 MS__Woodland 6:31.76 --
13 Ethan Satchwell 6 MS__Traverse City We 6:36.84 --
14 Tristan Ringmuth 6 MS__Greenspire 6:39.54 --
15 Damien Ballan 6 MS__Traverse City We 6:40.09 --
16 Finn Lancashire 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 6:40.72 --
17 Luke Meddaugh 6 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 6:42.90 --
18 Josiah Fraizer 6 MS__Traverse City We 6:43.29 --
19 Cameron Carlson 6 MS__Traverse City We 6:43.65 --
20 Johnathon Doerr 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 6:46.39 --
21 Charles Joey Fouchey 6 MS__Traverse City We 6:50.92 --
22 Henry Goldkuhle 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 6:52.65 --
23 Andrew Pershinske 6 MS__Leland 6:53.50 --
24 Justin Andersen 6 MS__Cadillac 6:58.53 --
25 Zachary Gerber 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 7:03.73 --
26 Alex Parks 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 7:04.36 --
27 John Myers 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 7:17.12 --
28 Alex Eveleigh 6 MS__Traverse City We 7:18.81 --
29 Michael Gibson 6 MS__Woodland 7:21.68 --
30 Henry Urbain 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 7:25.00 --
31 Teddy Huff 6 MS__Woodland 7:26.86 --
32 Andrew Rabb 6 MS__Woodland 7:39.45 --
33 Jameson Schrotenboer 6 MS__Traverse City We 7:41.50 --
34 Aaron Darrow 6 MS__Cadillac 7:44.68 --
35 Caleb Mitchel-Ward 6 MS__Greenspire 7:57.92 --
36 Sam Groothuis 6 MS__Woodland 8:05.48 --
37 James Reamer 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 8:07.40 --
38 Miles Riddle 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 8:08.51 --
39 Nate Pataky 6 MS__Woodland 8:13.97 --
40 Colin Gaines 6 MS__Leland 8:17.39 --
41 Mathew Herrand 6 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 8:23.01 --
42 Jack Williams 6 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 8:41.76 --
43 Clark Cole 6 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 12:46.01 --



Elementary Girls 6th Grade 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Leah Socks 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 5:37.91 --
2 Annie Hunt 6 MS__Traverse City We 5:49.82 --
3 Carson Krecow 6 MS__Traverse City We 6:04.49 --
4 Carly Stoops 6 MS__Traverse City We 6:07.13 --
5 Brittany Bowman 6 MS__Kingsley Element 6:17.73 --
6 Sidney Carrigan 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 6:21.76 --
7 Kennedy Kibby 6 MS__Kingsley Element 6:22.13 --
8 Ava Warren 6 MS__Traverse City We 6:25.15 --
9 Tess Crowley 6 MS__Traverse City We 6:29.34 --
10 Annie Madion 6 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 6:39.82 --
11 Emma Ranger 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 6:46.91 --
12 Kate Eveleigh 6 MS__Traverse City We 6:54.85 --
13 Leah Bell 6 MS__Woodland 6:57.19 --
14 Brynn Rowell 6 MS__Woodland 6:57.88 --
15 Abbigail Klco 6 MS__Traverse City We 7:04.19 --
16 Madalyn Craven 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 7:04.79 --
17 Anna Ritzer 6 MS__Greenspire 7:05.62 --
18 Emma Marriott 6 MS__Traverse City We 7:08.55 --
19 Lia Cook 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 7:12.79 --
20 Janet Carlyon 6 MS__Woodland 7:15.19 --
21 Ashley Trouslot 6 MS__Traverse City We 7:20.49 --
22 Kai Oslund Dolan 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 7:21.85 --
23 Kassidy Jackson 6 MS__Cadillac 7:25.98 --
24 Shelby Snell 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 7:32.55 --
25 Libby Gorman 6 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 7:32.90 --
26 Olivia Collins 6 MS__Leland 7:38.59 --
27 Kailey Gustafson 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 7:40.02 --
28 Marlee Rickert 6 MS__Traverse City We 7:46.43 --
29 Hanna Merrithew 6 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 7:49.40 --
30 Isabelle Beckwith 6 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 7:50.85 --
31 Mira McLane 6 MS__Greenspire 7:53.21 --
32 Sydni Ohanesian 6 MS__Traverse City We 7:53.99 --
33 Laura Hursey 6 MS__Suttons Bay 7:55.69 --
34 Adeline Harris 6 MS__Kingsley Element 7:59.51 --
35 Annie Kleman 6 MS__North Central Ac 8:11.85 --
36 Elena Post 6 MS__Woodland 8:15.38 --
37 Megan Mrozinski 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 8:26.41 --
38 Julia Snyder 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 8:38.59 --
39 Elana Abbarack 6 MS__Kingsley Element 8:49.15 --
40 Elsie Campbell 6 MS__Greenspire 8:51.12 --
41 Anna Davidson 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 9:03.26 --
42 Caitlyn Leibengood 6 MS__Kingsley Element 9:27.91 --
43 Kenzie Groudy 6 MS__North Central Ac 9:44.66 --
44 Aliathana Walter 6 MS__Kingsley Element 9:48.79 --
45 Cecelia Denton 6 MS__Greenspire 10:08.23 --




Middle School Boys 7th Grade 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Russell Brown 7 MS__Traverse City We 13:07.65 --
2 Andrew Amato 7 MS__Traverse City We 13:13.24 --
3 Matthew Brines 7 MS__Cadillac 13:16.88 --
4 Maxwell Meyer 7 MS__Traverse City We 13:34.29 --
5 Connor McMullen 7 MS__Cheboygan 13:40.09 --
6 Gabe Kennis 7 MS__Pathfinder Eleme 13:40.38 --
7 Tim Carlington 7 MS__Cadillac 13:44.42 --
8 Josh Bradfield 7 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 13:48.31 --
9 Joaquin Gonzalez 7 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 13:54.45 --
10 Jakob Simmons 7 MS__Traverse City Ea 13:59.63 --
11 Michael Carley 7 MS__Traverse City We 14:06.29 --
12 Nick Rapin 7 MS__Traverse City We 14:10.13 --
13 Trey Gilbert 8 MS__Bear Lake 14:15.48 --
14 Zack Fortuna 7 MS__Leland 14:19.13 --
15 Brandon Eller 7 MS__Cadillac 14:22.85 --
16 Rolli Charpentier 7 MS__Glen Lake 14:24.07 --
17 JD Willey 7 MS__Glen Lake 14:38.45 --
18 Jared Alton 7 MS__Grand Traverse A 14:39.77 --
19 Emerson Reffitt 7 MS__Woodland 14:40.12 --
20 Tre' Powis 7 MS__Traverse City Ea 14:43.59 --
21 Derek Tonello 7 MS__Cadillac 15:11.38 --
22 Connor Campbell 7 MS__Grand Traverse A 15:17.43 --
23 Connor Berquist 7 MS__Cadillac 15:33.87 --
24 Matthew Corrado 7 MS__Traverse City Ea 15:34.21 --
25 Reagan Merrill 7 MS__Bear Lake 15:38.37 --
26 Hunter Derry 7 MS__Traverse City We 15:38.73 --
27 Kyle Fink 7 MS__Bear Lake 15:43.81 --
28 Xander Okerlund 7 MS__Glen Lake 16:02.29 --
29 Jackson Arens 7 MS__Leland 16:24.02 --
30 Edward Roe 7 MS__Traverse City Ea 16:25.95 --
31 Cole Peterson 7 MS__Traverse City Ea 16:27.17 --
32 Jack Lowran 7 MS__Traverse City We 16:30.49 --
33 Dylan Coppernoll 7 MS__Cheboygan 16:44.74 --
34 Jonathon Fredo 7 MS__Traverse City We 16:51.43 --
35 Jake Ritzer 7 MS__Greenspire 16:57.81 --
36 Christian Barber 7 MS__Glen Lake 17:01.79 --
37 Jonah Hengy 7 MS__Bear Lake 17:13.42 --
38 Jason Seekeamp 7 MS__Traverse City We 17:23.82 --
39 Ethan Kinnee 7 MS__Glen Lake 17:33.81 --
40 Sam Hansz 7 MS__Cheboygan 17:55.02 --
41 McGuire Butz 7 MS__Leland 17:56.52 --
42 Andy Hansz 7 MS__Cheboygan 18:21.74 --
43 Luke Ensign 7 MS__Traverse City We 19:36.82 --
44 Nolan Giddis 7 MS__Traverse City We 20:02.52 --
45 Grant Fiet 7 MS__Cadillac 20:21.88 --
46 Guy Woods 7 MS__Traverse City Ea 20:38.79 --
47 Jakob Gale 7 MS__Greenspire 23:38.23 --



Middle School Girls 7th Grade 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aubrie Deal 7 MS__Traverse City We 12:50.36 --
2 Katelyn Duffing 7 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 13:00.64 --
3 Madelyn Taylor 7 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 13:03.17 --
4 Shayenna Rossell 7 MS__Cadillac 14:33.97 --
5 Ruthie Lannin 7 MS__Traverse City We 14:54.31 --
6 Skye Payberg 7 MS__Traverse City Ea 15:02.56 --
7 Payton Johns 7 MS__Kingsley 15:06.91 --
8 Olivia Fairbank 7 MS__Traverse City Ea 15:07.86 --
9 Annie Hessler 7 MS__Greenspire 15:12.76 --
10 Daisy Stewart 7 MS__Kingsley 15:17.53 --
11 Hannah Campbell 7 MS__Greenspire 15:30.42 --
12 Abbigail Jean 7 MS__Suttons Bay 15:33.08 --
13 Amy Ostman 7 MS__Cheboygan 15:36.12 --
14 Brittany Cunningham 7 MS__Cadillac 15:41.14 --
15 Abigail Augenstein 7 MS__Traverse City We 15:52.16 --
16 Brittany Byers 7 MS__Cadillac 16:00.25 --
17 Faith Kidd 7 MS__Bear Lake 16:10.31 --
18 Renaye Greenwood 7 MS__Cadillac 16:12.95 --
19 Mary Margaret Sutherl 7 MS__Greenspire 16:15.09 --
20 Zoey Hudson 7 MS__Cadillac 16:37.42 --
21 Corrine Krumlauf 7 MS__Suttons Bay 16:40.03 --
22 Teal Szymchack 7 MS__Kingsley 16:44.95 --
23 Katie Gahn 7 MS__Traverse City We 16:47.66 --
24 Rachel Green 7 MS__Cadillac 16:49.22 --
25 Halie Kempf 7 MS__Traverse City Ea 16:52.36 --
26 Kathleen Fields 7 MS__Traverse City Ea 16:58.59 --
27 Mary McDonald 6 MS__St Mary (Lake Le 17:06.36 --
28 Justina May Schaub 7 MS__Leland 17:12.05 --
29 Hannah Kortz 7 MS__Cheboygan 17:14.81 --
30 Emily Baughan 7 MS__Cadillac 17:17.87 --
31 Amanda Blackmer 7 MS__Cadillac 17:29.53 --
32 Breanna Weber 7 MS__St Mary (Lake Le 17:32.48 --
33 Allana Box 7 MS__Cadillac 17:35.23 --
34 Alaina McGinnis 7 MS__Woodland 18:00.23 --
35 Kamaryn Schaub 6 MS__St Mary (Lake Le 18:12.72 --
36 Emma Podsamski 7 MS__Cadillac 18:13.12 --
37 Alexandra Kirt 7 MS__St Mary (Lake Le 18:25.03 --
38 Jaime Potter 7 MS__Kalkaska 19:57.26 --
39 Breanna Parker 7 MS__Cadillac 20:36.80 --
40 Raven Glendenning 7 MS__Cadillac 21:12.64 --
41 Grace Kolbusz 7 MS__Kingsley 28:17.33 --






Middle School Boys 8th Grade 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gary McBride 8 MS__Bear Lake 11:28.71 --
2 Lane Lee 8 MS__Bear Lake 11:56.24 --
3 Max Ranger 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 11:57.56 --
4 Morgan McGrew 8 MS__Woodland 12:04.12 --
5 Connor Jackson 8 MS__Cadillac 12:21.73 --
6 Kaiden Hejl 8 MS__Bear Lake 12:29.42 --
7 Adam Hunt 8 MS__Traverse City We 12:32.59 --
8 Max Paull 8 MS__Cheboygan 12:40.02 --
9 Cormac Rasey 8 MS__Leland 12:43.10 --
10 Kyle McDowell 8 MS__Kalkaska 12:47.04 --
11 Ethan Grzebienik 8 MS__Leland 12:49.37 --
12 Drake Parker 8 MS__Glen Lake 12:53.23 --
13 Kaleb Spencer 8 MS__Kalkaska 12:55.06 --
14 Matthew Pleva 8 MS__Glen Lake 13:06.93 --
15 Martin Chown 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 13:08.15 --
16 Josh Larson 8 MS__Grand Traverse A 13:15.63 --
17 Braden Weber 8 MS__Grand Traverse A 13:18.10 --
18 Rett Graham 8 MS__Traverse City We 13:34.01 --
19 Garrett Jenema 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 13:51.52 --
20 Elliott Smith 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 13:59.35 --
21 Danny Schaub 8 MS__St Mary (Lake Le 14:14.01 --
22 Connor Dykehouse 8 MS__Cheboygan 14:16.60 --
23 Trey Hepler 8 MS__Greenspire 14:31.07 --
24 Kameron Reffitt 8 MS__Woodland 14:34.87 --
25 Nathan Dingman 8 MS__Greenspire 14:41.81 --
26 Simon Steinorth 8 MS__Woodland 14:43.15 --
27 Trevor Koon 8 MS__Kalkaska 14:47.73 --
28 Rhys Seward 8 MS__Cadillac 15:15.63 --
29 Garrett Bober 8 MS__Cheboygan 15:19.88 --
30 Dalton Loesch 8 MS__Cheboygan 15:21.70 --
31 Hickman Chad 8 MS__Kalkaska 17:34.87 --
32 Brian Creighton 8 MS__Kalkaska 17:51.62 --
33 Asher Larrance 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 18:20.59 --
34 Ben Vipond 8 MS__Traverse City We 18:31.87 --
35 Evan Chilcote 8 MS__Cadillac 18:39.27 --
36 Garrettt Hudson 8 MS__Cheboygan 18:49.63 --
37 Parker Enfield 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 19:07.42 --
38 Sean Pataky 8 MS__Woodland 19:12.29 --
39 Noah Peltier 8 MS__Cadillac 19:24.20 --
40 Ian Grossman 8 MS__Grand Traverse A 23:08.13 --



Middle School Girls 8th Grade 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sielle Kearney 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 11:55.89 --
2 Paige Carrigan 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 12:07.50 --
3 Bethany McNair 8 MS__Kingsley 12:46.31 --
4 Chloe Beyer 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 13:07.01 --
5 Abby Puckett 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 13:18.69 --
6 Remmi King 8 MS__Kingsley 13:21.03 --
7 Yuki Babinec 8 MS__Bear Lake 13:51.08 --
8 Joyana Tarsa 8 MS__Woodland 14:01.70 --
9 Grace Bogart 8 MS__Kingsley 14:25.37 --
10 Hailey Swiger 8 MS__Cadillac 14:37.56 --
11 Belle Payette 8 MS__Greenspire 14:51.28 --
12 Bailey Swanson 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 14:57.34 --
13 Kylee Gulliver 8 MS__Kingsley 15:07.55 --
14 Jessica Pershinske 8 MS__Leland 15:09.83 --
15 Katelyn Goodrich 8 MS__Cadillac 15:10.23 --
16 Ashley Caughell 8 MS__Traverse City We 15:11.51 --
17 Baille Zipser 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 15:26.51 --
18 Mary Armour 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 15:31.83 --
19 Hayley May 8 MS__Bear Lake 15:43.16 --
20 Rachel Ko 8 MS__Grand Traverse A 15:43.97 --
21 Emma Durocher 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 16:01.34 --
22 Zoe Morley 8 MS__Bear Lake 16:22.78 --
23 Brooke Castillo 8 MS__Cadillac 16:43.81 --
24 Valerie Glendenning 8 MS__Cadillac 16:46.16 --
25 Grace McKnight 8 MS__Cadillac 16:46.56 --
26 Jaylen Bronson 8 MS__Bear Lake 16:47.28 --
27 Nora Blanchard 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 17:01.30 --
28 Taylor Dostal 8 MS__Kalkaska 17:08.26 --
29 Alyssa Eisenlohr 8 MS__Bear Lake 18:15.72 --
30 Aubrey Goodwin 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 18:16.86 --
31 McKinsey Crozier 8 MS__Cadillac 18:29.70 --
32 Shalini Augenstein 8 MS__Traverse City We 18:34.08 --
33 Ivy Hart 8 MS__Kalkaska 19:02.89 --
34 Avery Fessenden 8 MS__Leland 19:05.06 --
35 Hannah Haynes 8 MS__Kalkaska 20:07.66 --
36 Ivy Paxton 8 MS__Glen Lake 21:15.08 --
37 Amelia Kolbusz 8 MS__Kingsley 21:33.39 --





Varsity Boys 9th Grade 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mark Jacobs 9 Big Rapids 18:14.19 --
2 Charles Wilkenson 9 Big Rapids 18:43.47 --
3 Trevor Sepanik 9 Traverse City Centra 18:53.57 --
4 Zach Hankins 9 Traverse City Centra 18:59.24 --
5 Alex Kroll 9 Salem 19:06.15 --
6 Kyle Barger 9 Traverse City Centra 19:10.60 --
7 Jacob Shoop 9 Mason County Central 19:10.93 --
8 Nate Robey 9 Big Rapids 19:14.32 --
9 Nick Friar 9 Traverse City Centra 19:16.97 --
10 Michael Gills 9 Traverse City Centra 19:22.16 --
11 Christian Turner 9 Grand Traverse Acade 19:41.87 --
12 Cole Nabozny 9 Kalkaska 19:51.55 --
13 Sergei Kelley 9 Grand Traverse Acade 19:58.05 --
14 Seth Beaudry 9 Traverse City Centra 20:00.90 --
15 Chad Garrett 9 Traverse City Centra 20:27.91 --
16 Nick Meddaugh 9 Traverse City St. Fr 20:40.13 --
17 Mike Stosio 9 Kalkaska 20:43.30 --
18 Justin Emeott 9 Suttons Bay 21:28.77 --
19 Max Crowe 9 Elk Rapids 21:33.16 --
20 Evan Boes 9 Mason County Central 21:49.19 --
21 Jacob Penny 9 Maple City Glen Lake 23:03.80 --
22 Liam Simon 9 Traverse City Centra 23:09.79 --
23 Ryan Popp 9 Leelanau St. Marys 23:37.96 --
24 Tyler Howerton 9 Big Rapids 23:56.37 --
25 Markku Smith 9 Suttons Bay 23:57.35 --
26 Corbin Larrence 9 Grand Traverse Acade 24:11.69 --
27 Jonas Brons-Piche 9 Traverse City Centra 24:25.05 --
28 Richie Tarkowski 9 Grand Traverse Acade 24:33.63 --
29 Brandon Fisher 9 Kalkaska 26:20.90 --
30 Jordan Gunning 9 Kalkaska 28:35.63 --
31 Michael Csurgo 9 Leelanau St. Marys 31:00.68 --



Varsity Girls 9th Grade 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aliza Hegensbach 9 Big Rapids 20:20.53 --
2 Emma Fifarek 9 Grand Traverse Acade 21:13.01 --
3 Shaylee McAuliffe 9 Traverse City Centra 21:47.93 --
4 Emily Gallagher 9 Traverse City St. Fr 21:55.64 --
5 Grace Failor 9 Traverse City Centra 22:07.25 --
6 Blair Dzierwa 9 Traverse City St. Fr 22:51.07 --
7 Autumn Amormino 9 Grand Traverse Acade 23:04.67 --
8 Alexandra Schweitzer 9 Traverse City Centra 23:29.61 --
9 Stephanie Huff 9 Traverse City Centra 23:52.78 --
10 Maggie Dutmers 9 Traverse City Centra 24:05.62 --
11 Lexi Schaub 9 Leelanau St. Marys 24:26.50 --
12 Grace Keyser 9 Traverse City Centra 24:31.43 --
13 Erica Hall 9 Traverse City Centra 24:44.86 --
14 Kiara Cushway 9 Big Rapids 24:48.93 --
15 Sunni Charpentier 9 Maple City Glen Lake 24:49.81 --
16 Kira Metcalf 9 Leland Public 25:04.29 --
17 Emily Holmes 9 Leelanau St. Marys 26:47.81 --
18 Sydney McGraw 9 Grand Traverse Acade 26:50.03 --
19 Olivia Fellows 9 Leland Public 27:06.42 --
20 Sarah Gibson 9 Traverse City Centra 27:17.32 --
21 Victoria Garrow 9 Elk Rapids 27:19.39 --
22 Bailee Drogowski 9 Elk Rapids 27:22.71 --
23 Keely Olin 9 Grand Traverse Acade 27:31.98 --
24 Abby Hepler 9 Big Rapids 27:47.28 --
25 Rachel Schaub 9 Leelanau St. Marys 32:06.29 --
26 Lauren Maletic 9 Grand Rapids Union 35:17.06 --





Varsity Boys 10th Grade 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Zac Benham 10 Mason County Central 16:35.77 --
2 Chaz Jeffress 10 Salem 17:17.40 --
3 Dallas Hanna 10 Grand Traverse Acade 18:35.65 --
4 Bruce Buurstra 10 Grand Rapids Union 18:39.91 --
5 Mitch Lange 10 Mason County Central 19:00.08 --
6 Nolan Asiala 10 Mason County Central 19:00.94 --
7 Monty Finch 10 Elk Rapids 19:13.02 --
8 Logan Merrick 10 Mason County Central 19:31.02 --
9 Noah Stauffer 10 Big Rapids 19:45.21 --
10 Caleb Muszynski 10 Traverse City Centra 19:49.99 --
11 Trstin Tarsa 10 Leelanau St. Marys 19:56.77 --
12 Cole Szunko 10 Traverse City Centra 20:04.87 --
13 JJ Thomas 10 Traverse City Centra 20:15.26 --
14 Jerry Dunham 10 Traverse City St. Fr 20:48.18 --
15 Henry Lancashire 10 Traverse City Centra 21:09.47 --
16 Cody Cooper 10 Mason County Central 21:12.90 --
17 Jaden Horner 10 Grand Rapids Union 21:13.38 --
18 Jordan Pellerito 10 Traverse City Centra 21:14.35 --
19 David Matteson 10 Traverse City Centra 21:15.10 --
20 Ryan Schaub 10 Leelanau St. Marys 21:32.41 --
21 Dillon Cool 10 Kalkaska 21:42.52 --
22 Alex Bjoraker 10 Traverse City Centra 21:48.37 --
23 Andy Upham 10 Big Rapids 22:03.66 --
24 Blake Page 10 Big Rapids 22:37.33 --
25 Abdisalan Abdullahi 10 Grand Rapids Union 22:49.93 --
26 Ethan Hilner 10 Traverse City Centra 22:53.79 --
27 Simon Luckett 10 Elk Rapids 23:02.68 --
28 Jacob Anderson 10 Grand Traverse Acade 24:00.79 --
29 Eric Falkewicz 10 Leelanau St. Marys 24:53.13 --
30 Jack Cooney 10 Traverse City Centra 25:05.83 --
31 Brian Will 10 Traverse City St. Fr 28:20.32 --



Varsity Girls 10th Grade 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Courtney Stewart 10 Traverse City Centra 20:27.90 --
2 Leta Larsen 10 Mason County Central 20:46.65 --
3 Logan Luckett 10 Elk Rapids 20:47.01 --
4 Madyson Basch 10 Traverse City Centra 21:41.31 --
5 Zita Hafner 10 Traverse City Centra 21:41.75 --
6 Emily Burgess 10 Leelanau St. Marys 22:05.42 --
7 Chloe Kimes 10 Mason County Central 22:09.90 --
8 Jordyn Sanders 10 Mason County Central 22:14.76 --
9 Annie Lyman 10 Traverse City St. Fr 22:19.75 --
10 Sara Borysiak 10 Traverse City Centra 22:28.82 --
11 Jessica Budz 10 Traverse City Centra 22:57.81 --
12 Hannah Davis 10 Big Rapids 23:08.34 --
13 Grace Jones 10 Traverse City St. Fr 23:31.76 --
14 Sophia Egbers 10 Leelanau St. Marys 23:33.12 --
15 Kayla Chamberlain 10 Big Rapids 23:33.61 --
16 Gabby Fournier 10 Traverse City St. Fr 23:53.73 --
17 Amanda Gardner 10 Traverse City Centra 24:13.95 --
18 Ally Dzierwa 10 Traverse City St. Fr 24:14.28 --
19 Nicole Johnson 10 Mason County Central 24:20.20 --
20 Emily Jeynes 10 Traverse City St. Fr 24:24.96 --
21 Hanna Helfrich 10 Elk Rapids 25:06.40 --
22 Savannah Keefer 10 Mason County Central 25:23.48 --
23 Alyssa Cullen 10 Grand Traverse Acade 25:45.17 --
24 Camille Emig 10 Grand Rapids Union 25:46.48 --
25 Maddi Miller 10 Traverse City Centra 26:07.29 --
26 Emily Perkins 10 Kalkaska 26:11.67 --
27 Montana Windham 10 Suttons Bay 26:49.51 --
28 Cece Richardson 10 Traverse City St. Fr 26:54.95 --
29 Tirzah Wood 10 Mason County Central 27:57.50 --
30 Ainsley Gallagher 10 Traverse City St. Fr 29:42.71 --
31 Shaylee Faught 10 Grand Rapids Union 45:24.36 --





Varsity Boys 11th Grade 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chris Santana 11 Grand Rapids Union 17:08.15 --
2 Noah Engerer 11 Salem 17:54.05 --
3 Jason Rogers 11 Salem 17:56.57 --
4 Blake Beyer 11 Traverse City Centra 17:59.44 --
5 Nabil Ahmed 11 Salem 18:21.80 --
6 Drew Griffis 11 Mason County Central 18:22.29 --
7 Peter Sonnega 11 Salem 18:42.66 --
8 Patrick Casey 11 Salem 18:49.13 --
9 Aidan Johanson 11 Big Rapids 18:53.07 --
10 David Crowe 11 Elk Rapids 18:57.60 --
11 Paul Vander 11 Salem 18:58.22 --
12 Hunter Jacobs 11 Big Rapids 18:59.54 --
13 Sam Wynsma 11 Suttons Bay 19:27.69 --
14 Andy Fitzpatrick 11 Traverse City St. Fr 19:49.24 --
15 Clay Darling 11 Traverse City Centra 19:52.63 --
16 Shaine Kearney 11 Traverse City Centra 19:58.57 --
17 Dan Lock 11 Grand Traverse Acade 20:08.74 --
18 Dawson Mortensen-Chow 11 Traverse City Centra 20:20.13 --
19 Noah Genson 11 Mason County Central 20:25.96 --
20 Riley McKeown 11 Traverse City Centra 20:30.66 --
21 Alex Endreson 11 Traverse City Centra 20:50.29 --
22 Devan Roush 11 Traverse City Centra 20:56.30 --
23 Dominic Farmer 11 Traverse City Centra 21:11.65 --
24 Charlie Velis 11 Traverse City Centra 21:12.26 --
25 Ben Bradshaw 11 Traverse City Centra 21:22.93 --
26 dan Duperon 11 Leelanau St. Marys 21:27.80 --
27 Peter Andreasson 11 Traverse City Centra 21:43.49 --
28 Jared Knizacky 11 Mason County Central 21:48.76 --
29 Austin Cooper 11 Kalkaska 22:03.07 --
30 Jack Garthe 11 Leelanau St. Marys 23:07.79 --
31 Lucas Page 11 Grand Traverse Acade 23:19.55 --
32 Christian Martin 11 Traverse City Centra 24:31.76 --
33 Logan Marr 11 Maple City Glen Lake 25:50.54 --
34 Josiah VanderZon 11 Maple City Glen Lake 26:08.21 --
35 Caden Sumner 11 Leelanau St. Marys 31:02.43 --



Varsity Girls 11th Grade 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kalina Pfannenstiel 11 Traverse City Centra 20:09.68 --
2 Mandy Paull 11 Cheboygan 20:19.75 --
3 Hannah Keyser 11 Traverse City Centra 20:22.42 --
4 Abby Fifarek 11 Grand Traverse Acade 20:43.11 --
5 Kaitlin Grigg 11 Maple City Glen Lake 20:45.29 --
6 Erin Lipp 11 Traverse City Centra 20:49.92 --
7 Annie Botsford 11 Traverse City Centra 21:32.32 --
8 Ellie Taylor 11 Traverse City Centra 21:46.29 --
9 McKenna Turrill 11 Maple City Glen Lake 22:00.50 --
10 Hannah Weber 11 Leelanau St. Marys 23:23.56 --
11 Allie Friar 11 Traverse City Centra 23:30.95 --
12 Mary Rexroat 11 Leelanau St. Marys 23:42.67 --
13 Suzanne Britten 11 Traverse City St. Fr 25:39.90 --
14 Maegan Kornexl 11 Grand Traverse Acade 25:55.06 --
15 Christina Dingman 11 Kalkaska 26:06.29 --
16 Lauren Cvengros 11 Traverse City St. Fr 27:00.34 --
17 Carolyn Clark 11 Cheboygan 28:44.59 --
18 Logan McNeil 11 Cheboygan 30:47.71 --
19 Cindy Huynh 11 Grand Rapids Union 33:20.01 --




Varsity Boys 12th Grade 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chase Barnett 12 Mason County Central 17:06.54 --
2 Donovan Drouillard 12 Salem 17:32.33 --
3 Brendan McCann 12 Salem 17:48.10 --
4 Austin Persoon 12 Mason County Central 18:31.72 --
5 Aaron Kostrzewa 12 Grand Traverse Acade 18:47.32 --
6 Forrest Lewellan 12 Traverse City Centra 18:55.83 --
7 harun ali 12 Grand Rapids Union 18:58.76 --
8 Jorge Roque 12 Grand Rapids Union 19:19.79 --
9 Drew Pobuda 12 Leelanau St. Marys 19:26.46 --
10 Rechy Rodriguez 12 Grand Rapids Union 19:27.24 --
11 Matt Mawby 12 Traverse City St. Fr 19:37.60 --
12 Max Pletcher 12 Cheboygan 19:44.66 --
13 Marco Morcote 12 Traverse City Centra 19:56.44 --
14 Alex Hu 12 Traverse City Centra 19:59.87 --
15 Devin Husted 12 Grand Rapids Union 20:05.99 --
16 Ethan Exxo 12 Grand Rapids Union 20:20.72 --
17 Chris Rosenberge 12 Cheboygan 20:47.05 --
18 Collin Platts 12 Leelanau St. Marys 20:53.24 --
19 Nate Reicha 12 Traverse City Centra 21:05.05 --
20 Larz Truesdell 12 Grand Traverse Acade 21:24.46 --
21 Vincent Ellul 12 Traverse City Centra 21:29.71 --
22 Cody Jensen 12 Mason County Central 21:49.52 --
23 Zach Schley 12 Cheboygan 24:46.15 --
24 Sean Stenzel 12 Mason County Central 26:57.93 --
25 Noah Mcgovern 12 Grand Rapids Union 28:44.58 --



Varsity Girls 12th Grade 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sydney Hardy 12 Grand Rapids Union 20:50.48 --
2 Lauren Bruno 12 Traverse City Centra 21:06.53 --
3 Hayley Padden 12 Traverse City Centra 21:12.03 --
4 Lindsay Larsen 12 Mason County Central 21:12.50 --
5 Lauren Marsh 12 Traverse City Centra 21:59.00 --
6 Kendall Minor 12 Traverse City Centra 22:02.04 --
7 Clare Sorace 12 Traverse City Centra 22:02.40 --
8 Erin McDonnell 12 Traverse City St. Fr 22:15.32 --
9 Hannah Davis 12 Traverse City Centra 23:16.90 --
10 Molly Ritsema 12 Grand Traverse Acade 23:28.40 --
11 Jessica Allen 12 Mason County Central 23:32.23 --
12 Aleksa Szunko 12 Traverse City Centra 23:32.71 --
13 Katelyn Graczyk 12 Mason County Central 23:44.32 --
14 Henrike Aim 12 Traverse City Centra 24:16.57 --
15 Katie King 12 Big Rapids 24:25.48 --
16 Jennie Baker 12 Traverse City Centra 24:44.28 --
17 Payton Bladzik 12 Mason County Central 24:57.92 --
18 Fiona Muha 12 Traverse City Centra 25:46.15 --
19 McKenzie Miller 12 Traverse City Centra 25:47.78 --
20 Malory Maletic 12 Grand Rapids Union 25:50.34 --
21 Brianna Worthington 12 Traverse City Centra 26:29.95 --
22 Serine Pallesen 12 Leland Public 26:50.65 --
23 Maria Vanderwerff 12 Maple City Glen Lake 27:13.20 --
24 Raegan Weston 12 Maple City Glen Lake 27:15.93 --
25 Claire Palmer 12 Grand Traverse Acade 27:22.37 --
26 Satu Samberg 12 Kalkaska 29:26.54 --
27 Leanne Kneer 12 Kalkaska 33:40.21 --
28 Rudy Kelly 12 Traverse City Centra 35:52.48 --



RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Don Passenger, MichianaTiming.com

Traverse City Invite - 10/12/2013 1:09:11 AM
Courtade Elementary, Traverse City, MI

Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Zac Benham 10 Mason County Central 16:35.77 1
2 Chase Barnett 12 Mason County Central 17:06.54 2
3 Chris Santana 11 Grand Rapids Union 17:08.15 3
4 Chaz Jeffress 10 Salem 17:17.40 4
5 Donovan Drouillard 12 Salem 17:32.33 5
6 Brendan McCann 12 Salem 17:48.10 6
7 Noah Engerer 11 Salem 17:54.05 7
8 Jason Rogers 11 Salem 17:56.57 8
9 Blake Beyer 11 Traverse City Centra 17:59.44 9
10 Mark Jacobs 9 Big Rapids 18:14.19 10
11 Nabil Ahmed 11 Salem 18:21.80 11
12 Drew Griffis 11 Mason County Central 18:22.29 12
13 Austin Persoon 12 Mason County Central 18:31.72 13
14 Dallas Hanna 10 Grand Traverse Acade 18:35.65 14
15 Bruce Buurstra 10 Grand Rapids Union 18:39.91 15
16 Peter Sonnega 11 Salem 18:42.66 16
17 Charles Wilkenson 9 Big Rapids 18:43.47 17
18 Aaron Kostrzewa 12 Grand Traverse Acade 18:47.32 18
19 Patrick Casey 11 Salem 18:49.13 --
20 Aidan Johanson 11 Big Rapids 18:53.07 19
21 Trevor Sepanik 9 Traverse City Centra 18:53.57 20
22 Forrest Lewellan 12 Traverse City Centra 18:55.83 21
23 David Crowe 11 Elk Rapids 18:57.60 --
24 Paul Vander 11 Salem 18:58.22 --
25 harun ali 12 Grand Rapids Union 18:58.76 22
26 Zach Hankins 9 Traverse City Centra 18:59.24 23
27 Hunter Jacobs 11 Big Rapids 18:59.54 24
28 Mitch Lange 10 Mason County Central 19:00.08 25
29 Nolan Asiala 10 Mason County Central 19:00.94 26
30 Alex Kroll 9 Salem 19:06.15 --
31 Kyle Barger 9 Traverse City Centra 19:10.60 27
32 Jacob Shoop 9 Mason County Central 19:10.93 28
33 Monty Finch 10 Elk Rapids 19:13.02 --
34 Nate Robey 9 Big Rapids 19:14.32 29
35 Nick Friar 9 Traverse City Centra 19:16.97 30
36 Jorge Roque 12 Grand Rapids Union 19:19.79 31
37 Michael Gills 9 Traverse City Centra 19:22.16 32
38 Drew Pobuda 12 Leelanau St. Marys 19:26.46 33
39 Rechy Rodriguez 12 Grand Rapids Union 19:27.24 34
40 Sam Wynsma 11 Suttons Bay 19:27.69 --
41 Logan Merrick 10 Mason County Central 19:31.02 --
42 Matt Mawby 12 Traverse City St. Fr 19:37.60 35
43 Christian Turner 9 Grand Traverse Acade 19:41.87 36
44 Max Pletcher 12 Cheboygan 19:44.66 --
45 Noah Stauffer 10 Big Rapids 19:45.21 37
46 Andy Fitzpatrick 11 Traverse City St. Fr 19:49.24 38
47 Caleb Muszynski 10 Traverse City Centra 19:49.99 --
48 Cole Nabozny 9 Kalkaska 19:51.55 39
49 Clay Darling 11 Traverse City Centra 19:52.63 --
50 Marco Morcote 12 Traverse City Centra 19:56.44 --
51 Trstin Tarsa 10 Leelanau St. Marys 19:56.77 40
52 Sergei Kelley 9 Grand Traverse Acade 19:58.05 41
53 Shaine Kearney 11 Traverse City Centra 19:58.57 --
54 Alex Hu 12 Traverse City Centra 19:59.87 --
55 Seth Beaudry 9 Traverse City Centra 20:00.90 --
56 Cole Szunko 10 Traverse City Centra 20:04.87 --
57 Devin Husted 12 Grand Rapids Union 20:05.99 42
58 Dan Lock 11 Grand Traverse Acade 20:08.74 43
59 JJ Thomas 10 Traverse City Centra 20:15.26 --
60 Dawson Mortensen-Chow 11 Traverse City Centra 20:20.13 --
61 Ethan Exxo 12 Grand Rapids Union 20:20.72 44
62 Noah Genson 11 Mason County Central 20:25.96 --
63 Chad Garrett 9 Traverse City Centra 20:27.91 --
64 Riley McKeown 11 Traverse City Centra 20:30.66 --
65 Nick Meddaugh 9 Traverse City St. Fr 20:40.13 45
66 Mike Stosio 9 Kalkaska 20:43.30 46
67 Chris Rosenberge 12 Cheboygan 20:47.05 --
68 Jerry Dunham 10 Traverse City St. Fr 20:48.18 47
69 Alex Endreson 11 Traverse City Centra 20:50.29 --
70 Collin Platts 12 Leelanau St. Marys 20:53.24 48
71 Devan Roush 11 Traverse City Centra 20:56.30 --
72 Nate Reicha 12 Traverse City Centra 21:05.05 --
73 Henry Lancashire 10 Traverse City Centra 21:09.47 --
74 Dominic Farmer 11 Traverse City Centra 21:11.65 --
75 Charlie Velis 11 Traverse City Centra 21:12.26 --
76 Cody Cooper 10 Mason County Central 21:12.90 --
77 Jaden Horner 10 Grand Rapids Union 21:13.38 --
78 Jordan Pellerito 10 Traverse City Centra 21:14.35 --
79 David Matteson 10 Traverse City Centra 21:15.10 --
80 Ben Bradshaw 11 Traverse City Centra 21:22.93 --
81 Larz Truesdell 12 Grand Traverse Acade 21:24.46 49
82 dan Duperon 11 Leelanau St. Marys 21:27.80 50
83 Justin Emeott 9 Suttons Bay 21:28.77 --
84 Vincent Ellul 12 Traverse City Centra 21:29.71 --
85 Ryan Schaub 10 Leelanau St. Marys 21:32.41 51
86 Max Crowe 9 Elk Rapids 21:33.16 --
87 Dillon Cool 10 Kalkaska 21:42.52 52
88 Peter Andreasson 11 Traverse City Centra 21:43.49 --
89 Alex Bjoraker 10 Traverse City Centra 21:48.37 --
90 Jared Knizacky 11 Mason County Central 21:48.76 --
91 Evan Boes 9 Mason County Central 21:49.19 --
92 Cody Jensen 12 Mason County Central 21:49.52 --
93 Austin Cooper 11 Kalkaska 22:03.07 53
94 Andy Upham 10 Big Rapids 22:03.66 54
95 Blake Page 10 Big Rapids 22:37.33 --
96 Abdisalan Abdullahi 10 Grand Rapids Union 22:49.93 --
97 Ethan Hilner 10 Traverse City Centra 22:53.79 --
98 Simon Luckett 10 Elk Rapids 23:02.68 --
99 Jacob Penny 9 Maple City Glen Lake 23:03.80 --
100 Jack Garthe 11 Leelanau St. Marys 23:07.79 55
101 Liam Simon 9 Traverse City Centra 23:09.79 --
102 Lucas Page 11 Grand Traverse Acade 23:19.55 56
103 Ryan Popp 9 Leelanau St. Marys 23:37.96 57
104 Tyler Howerton 9 Big Rapids 23:56.37 --
105 Markku Smith 9 Suttons Bay 23:57.35 --
106 Jacob Anderson 10 Grand Traverse Acade 24:00.79 --
107 Corbin Larrence 9 Grand Traverse Acade 24:11.69 --
108 Jonas Brons-Piche 9 Traverse City Centra 24:25.05 --
109 Christian Martin 11 Traverse City Centra 24:31.76 --
110 Richie Tarkowski 9 Grand Traverse Acade 24:33.63 --
111 Zach Schley 12 Cheboygan 24:46.15 --
112 Eric Falkewicz 10 Leelanau St. Marys 24:53.13 --
113 Jack Cooney 10 Traverse City Centra 25:05.83 --
114 Logan Marr 11 Maple City Glen Lake 25:50.54 --
115 Josiah VanderZon 11 Maple City Glen Lake 26:08.21 --
116 Brandon Fisher 9 Kalkaska 26:20.90 58
117 Sean Stenzel 12 Mason County Central 26:57.93 --
118 Brian Will 10 Traverse City St. Fr 28:20.32 59
119 Jordan Gunning 9 Kalkaska 28:35.63 60
120 Noah Mcgovern 12 Grand Rapids Union 28:44.58 --
121 Michael Csurgo 9 Leelanau St. Marys 31:00.68 --
122 Caden Sumner 11 Leelanau St. Marys 31:02.43 --



Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Salem 30 4 5 6 7 8 11 16
Total Time: 1:28:29 Average: 17:41.69 1-5 Split: 40
2 Mason County Central 53 1 2 12 13 25 26 28
Total Time: 1:29:37 Average: 17:55.28 1-5 Split: 2:25
3 Big Rapids 99 10 17 19 24 29 37 54
Total Time: 1:34:05 Average: 18:48.92 1-5 Split: 1:01
4 Traverse City Centra 100 9 20 21 23 27 30 32
Total Time: 1:33:59 Average: 18:47.74 1-5 Split: 1:12
5 Grand Rapids Union 105 3 15 22 31 34 42 44
Total Time: 1:33:34 Average: 18:42.77 1-5 Split: 2:20
6 Grand Traverse Acade 152 14 18 36 41 43 49 56
Total Time: 1:37:12 Average: 19:26.33 1-5 Split: 1:34
7 Leelanau St. Marys 222 33 40 48 50 51 55 57
Total Time: 1:43:17 Average: 20:39.34 1-5 Split: 2:06
8 Traverse City St. Fr 224 35 38 45 47 59 - -
Total Time: 1:49:16 Average: 21:51.10 1-5 Split: 8:43
9 Kalkaska 248 39 46 52 53 58 60 -
Total Time: 1:50:42 Average: 22:08.27 1-5 Split: 6:30


Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kalina Pfannenstiel 11 Traverse City Centra 20:09.68 1
2 Mandy Paull 11 Cheboygan 20:19.75 --
3 Aliza Hegensbach 9 Big Rapids 20:20.53 2
4 Hannah Keyser 11 Traverse City Centra 20:22.42 3
5 Courtney Stewart 10 Traverse City Centra 20:27.90 4
6 Abby Fifarek 11 Grand Traverse Acade 20:43.11 5
7 Kaitlin Grigg 11 Maple City Glen Lake 20:45.29 6
8 Leta Larsen 10 Mason County Central 20:46.65 7
9 Logan Luckett 10 Elk Rapids 20:47.01 --
10 Erin Lipp 11 Traverse City Centra 20:49.92 8
11 Sydney Hardy 12 Grand Rapids Union 20:50.48 9
12 Lauren Bruno 12 Traverse City Centra 21:06.53 10
13 Hayley Padden 12 Traverse City Centra 21:12.03 11
14 Lindsay Larsen 12 Mason County Central 21:12.50 12
15 Emma Fifarek 9 Grand Traverse Acade 21:13.01 13
16 Annie Botsford 11 Traverse City Centra 21:32.32 14
17 Madyson Basch 10 Traverse City Centra 21:41.31 --
18 Zita Hafner 10 Traverse City Centra 21:41.75 --
19 Ellie Taylor 11 Traverse City Centra 21:46.29 --
20 Shaylee McAuliffe 9 Traverse City Centra 21:47.93 --
21 Emily Gallagher 9 Traverse City St. Fr 21:55.64 15
22 Lauren Marsh 12 Traverse City Centra 21:59.00 --
23 McKenna Turrill 11 Maple City Glen Lake 22:00.50 16
24 Kendall Minor 12 Traverse City Centra 22:02.04 --
25 Clare Sorace 12 Traverse City Centra 22:02.40 --
26 Emily Burgess 10 Leelanau St. Marys 22:05.42 17
27 Grace Failor 9 Traverse City Centra 22:07.25 --
28 Chloe Kimes 10 Mason County Central 22:09.90 18
29 Jordyn Sanders 10 Mason County Central 22:14.76 19
30 Erin McDonnell 12 Traverse City St. Fr 22:15.32 20
31 Annie Lyman 10 Traverse City St. Fr 22:19.75 21
32 Sara Borysiak 10 Traverse City Centra 22:28.82 --
33 Blair Dzierwa 9 Traverse City St. Fr 22:51.07 22
34 Jessica Budz 10 Traverse City Centra 22:57.81 --
35 Autumn Amormino 9 Grand Traverse Acade 23:04.67 23
36 Hannah Davis 10 Big Rapids 23:08.34 24
37 Hannah Davis 12 Traverse City Centra 23:16.90 --
38 Hannah Weber 11 Leelanau St. Marys 23:23.56 25
39 Molly Ritsema 12 Grand Traverse Acade 23:28.40 26
40 Alexandra Schweitzer 9 Traverse City Centra 23:29.61 --
41 Allie Friar 11 Traverse City Centra 23:30.95 --
42 Grace Jones 10 Traverse City St. Fr 23:31.76 27
43 Jessica Allen 12 Mason County Central 23:32.23 28
44 Aleksa Szunko 12 Traverse City Centra 23:32.71 --
45 Sophia Egbers 10 Leelanau St. Marys 23:33.12 29
46 Kayla Chamberlain 10 Big Rapids 23:33.61 30
47 Mary Rexroat 11 Leelanau St. Marys 23:42.67 31
48 Katelyn Graczyk 12 Mason County Central 23:44.32 32
49 Stephanie Huff 9 Traverse City Centra 23:52.78 --
50 Gabby Fournier 10 Traverse City St. Fr 23:53.73 33
51 Maggie Dutmers 9 Traverse City Centra 24:05.62 --
52 Amanda Gardner 10 Traverse City Centra 24:13.95 --
53 Ally Dzierwa 10 Traverse City St. Fr 24:14.28 34
54 Henrike Aim 12 Traverse City Centra 24:16.57 --
55 Nicole Johnson 10 Mason County Central 24:20.20 35
56 Emily Jeynes 10 Traverse City St. Fr 24:24.96 --
57 Katie King 12 Big Rapids 24:25.48 36
58 Lexi Schaub 9 Leelanau St. Marys 24:26.50 37
59 Grace Keyser 9 Traverse City Centra 24:31.43 --
60 Jennie Baker 12 Traverse City Centra 24:44.28 --
61 Erica Hall 9 Traverse City Centra 24:44.86 --
62 Kiara Cushway 9 Big Rapids 24:48.93 38
63 Sunni Charpentier 9 Maple City Glen Lake 24:49.81 39
64 Payton Bladzik 12 Mason County Central 24:57.92 --
65 Kira Metcalf 9 Leland Public 25:04.29 --
66 Hanna Helfrich 10 Elk Rapids 25:06.40 --
67 Savannah Keefer 10 Mason County Central 25:23.48 --
68 Suzanne Britten 11 Traverse City St. Fr 25:39.90 --
69 Alyssa Cullen 10 Grand Traverse Acade 25:45.17 40
70 Fiona Muha 12 Traverse City Centra 25:46.15 --
71 Camille Emig 10 Grand Rapids Union 25:46.48 41
72 McKenzie Miller 12 Traverse City Centra 25:47.78 --
73 Malory Maletic 12 Grand Rapids Union 25:50.34 42
74 Maegan Kornexl 11 Grand Traverse Acade 25:55.06 43
75 Christina Dingman 11 Kalkaska 26:06.29 --
76 Maddi Miller 10 Traverse City Centra 26:07.29 --
77 Emily Perkins 10 Kalkaska 26:11.67 --
78 Brianna Worthington 12 Traverse City Centra 26:29.95 --
79 Emily Holmes 9 Leelanau St. Marys 26:47.81 44
80 Montana Windham 10 Suttons Bay 26:49.51 --
81 Sydney McGraw 9 Grand Traverse Acade 26:50.03 45
82 Serine Pallesen 12 Leland Public 26:50.65 --
83 Cece Richardson 10 Traverse City St. Fr 26:54.95 --
84 Lauren Cvengros 11 Traverse City St. Fr 27:00.34 --
85 Olivia Fellows 9 Leland Public 27:06.42 --
86 Maria Vanderwerff 12 Maple City Glen Lake 27:13.20 46
87 Raegan Weston 12 Maple City Glen Lake 27:15.93 47
88 Sarah Gibson 9 Traverse City Centra 27:17.32 --
89 Victoria Garrow 9 Elk Rapids 27:19.39 --
90 Claire Palmer 12 Grand Traverse Acade 27:22.37 --
91 Bailee Drogowski 9 Elk Rapids 27:22.71 --
92 Keely Olin 9 Grand Traverse Acade 27:31.98 --
93 Abby Hepler 9 Big Rapids 27:47.28 48
94 Tirzah Wood 10 Mason County Central 27:57.50 --
95 Carolyn Clark 11 Cheboygan 28:44.59 --
96 Satu Samberg 12 Kalkaska 29:26.54 --
97 Ainsley Gallagher 10 Traverse City St. Fr 29:42.71 --
98 Logan McNeil 11 Cheboygan 30:47.71 --
99 Rachel Schaub 9 Leelanau St. Marys 32:06.29 49
100 Cindy Huynh 11 Grand Rapids Union 33:20.01 50
101 Leanne Kneer 12 Kalkaska 33:40.21 --
102 Lauren Maletic 9 Grand Rapids Union 35:17.06 51
103 Rudy Kelly 12 Traverse City Centra 35:52.48 --
104 Shaylee Faught 10 Grand Rapids Union 45:24.36 52



Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Traverse City Centra 26 1 3 4 8 10 11 14
Total Time: 1:42:57 Average: 20:35.29 1-5 Split: 57
2 Mason County Central 84 7 12 18 19 28 32 35
Total Time: 1:49:57 Average: 21:59.21 1-5 Split: 2:46
3 Traverse City St. Fr 105 15 20 21 22 27 33 34
Total Time: 1:52:54 Average: 22:34.71 1-5 Split: 1:37
4 Grand Traverse Acade 107 5 13 23 26 40 43 45
Total Time: 1:54:15 Average: 22:50.88 1-5 Split: 5:03
5 Big Rapids 130 2 24 30 36 38 48 -
Total Time: 1:56:17 Average: 23:15.38 1-5 Split: 4:29
6 Leelanau St. Marys 139 17 25 29 31 37 44 49
Total Time: 1:57:12 Average: 23:26.26 1-5 Split: 2:22
7 Maple City Glen Lake 154 6 16 39 46 47 - -
Total Time: 2:02:05 Average: 24:24.95 1-5 Split: 6:31
8 Grand Rapids Union 193 9 41 42 50 51 52 -
Total Time: 2:21:05 Average: 28:12.88 1-5 Split: 14:27


Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gary McBride 8 MS__Bear Lake 11:28.71 1
2 Lane Lee 8 MS__Bear Lake 11:56.24 2
3 Max Ranger 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 11:57.56 3
4 Morgan McGrew 8 MS__Woodland 12:04.12 4
5 Connor Jackson 8 MS__Cadillac 12:21.73 5
6 Kaiden Hejl 8 MS__Bear Lake 12:29.42 6
7 Adam Hunt 8 MS__Traverse City We 12:32.59 7
8 Max Paull 8 MS__Cheboygan 12:40.02 8
9 Cormac Rasey 8 MS__Leland 12:43.10 9
10 Kyle McDowell 8 MS__Kalkaska 12:47.04 10
11 Ethan Grzebienik 8 MS__Leland 12:49.37 11
12 Drake Parker 8 MS__Glen Lake 12:53.23 12
13 Kaleb Spencer 8 MS__Kalkaska 12:55.06 13
14 Matthew Pleva 8 MS__Glen Lake 13:06.93 14
15 Russell Brown 7 MS__Traverse City We 13:07.65 15
16 Martin Chown 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 13:08.15 16
17 Andrew Amato 7 MS__Traverse City We 13:13.24 17
18 Josh Larson 8 MS__Grand Traverse A 13:15.63 18
19 Matthew Brines 7 MS__Cadillac 13:16.88 19
20 Braden Weber 8 MS__Grand Traverse A 13:18.10 20
21 Rett Graham 8 MS__Traverse City We 13:34.01 21
22 Maxwell Meyer 7 MS__Traverse City We 13:34.29 22
23 Connor McMullen 7 MS__Cheboygan 13:40.09 23
24 Gabe Kennis 7 MS__Pathfinder Eleme 13:40.38 --
25 Tim Carlington 7 MS__Cadillac 13:44.42 24
26 Josh Bradfield 7 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 13:48.31 --
27 Garrett Jenema 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 13:51.52 25
28 Joaquin Gonzalez 7 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 13:54.45 --
29 Elliott Smith 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 13:59.35 26
30 Jakob Simmons 7 MS__Traverse City Ea 13:59.63 27
31 Michael Carley 7 MS__Traverse City We 14:06.29 28
32 Nick Rapin 7 MS__Traverse City We 14:10.13 29
33 Danny Schaub 8 MS__St Mary (Lake Le 14:14.01 --
34 Trey Gilbert 8 MS__Bear Lake 14:15.48 30
35 Connor Dykehouse 8 MS__Cheboygan 14:16.60 31
36 Zack Fortuna 7 MS__Leland 14:19.13 32
37 Brandon Eller 7 MS__Cadillac 14:22.85 33
38 Rolli Charpentier 7 MS__Glen Lake 14:24.07 34
39 Trey Hepler 8 MS__Greenspire 14:31.07 --
40 Kameron Reffitt 8 MS__Woodland 14:34.87 35
41 JD Willey 7 MS__Glen Lake 14:38.45 36
42 Jared Alton 7 MS__Grand Traverse A 14:39.77 37
43 Emerson Reffitt 7 MS__Woodland 14:40.12 38
44 Nathan Dingman 8 MS__Greenspire 14:41.81 --
45 Simon Steinorth 8 MS__Woodland 14:43.15 39
46 Tre' Powis 7 MS__Traverse City Ea 14:43.59 40
47 Trevor Koon 8 MS__Kalkaska 14:47.73 41
48 Derek Tonello 7 MS__Cadillac 15:11.38 42
49 Rhys Seward 8 MS__Cadillac 15:15.63 43
50 Connor Campbell 7 MS__Grand Traverse A 15:17.43 44
51 Garrett Bober 8 MS__Cheboygan 15:19.88 45
52 Dalton Loesch 8 MS__Cheboygan 15:21.70 46
53 Connor Berquist 7 MS__Cadillac 15:33.87 47
54 Matthew Corrado 7 MS__Traverse City Ea 15:34.21 48
55 Reagan Merrill 7 MS__Bear Lake 15:38.37 49
56 Hunter Derry 7 MS__Traverse City We 15:38.73 --
57 Kyle Fink 7 MS__Bear Lake 15:43.81 50
58 Xander Okerlund 7 MS__Glen Lake 16:02.29 51
59 Jackson Arens 7 MS__Leland 16:24.02 52
60 Edward Roe 7 MS__Traverse City Ea 16:25.95 --
61 Cole Peterson 7 MS__Traverse City Ea 16:27.17 --
62 Jack Lowran 7 MS__Traverse City We 16:30.49 --
63 Dylan Coppernoll 7 MS__Cheboygan 16:44.74 53
64 Jonathon Fredo 7 MS__Traverse City We 16:51.43 --
65 Jake Ritzer 7 MS__Greenspire 16:57.81 --
66 Christian Barber 7 MS__Glen Lake 17:01.79 54
67 Jonah Hengy 7 MS__Bear Lake 17:13.42 55
68 Jason Seekeamp 7 MS__Traverse City We 17:23.82 --
69 Ethan Kinnee 7 MS__Glen Lake 17:33.81 56
70 Hickman Chad 8 MS__Kalkaska 17:34.87 57
71 Brian Creighton 8 MS__Kalkaska 17:51.62 58
72 Sam Hansz 7 MS__Cheboygan 17:55.02 59
73 McGuire Butz 7 MS__Leland 17:56.52 60
74 Asher Larrance 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 18:20.59 --
75 Andy Hansz 7 MS__Cheboygan 18:21.74 --
76 Ben Vipond 8 MS__Traverse City We 18:31.87 --
77 Evan Chilcote 8 MS__Cadillac 18:39.27 --
78 Garrettt Hudson 8 MS__Cheboygan 18:49.63 --
79 Parker Enfield 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 19:07.42 --
80 Sean Pataky 8 MS__Woodland 19:12.29 61
81 Noah Peltier 8 MS__Cadillac 19:24.20 --
82 Luke Ensign 7 MS__Traverse City We 19:36.82 --
83 Nolan Giddis 7 MS__Traverse City We 20:02.52 --
84 Grant Fiet 7 MS__Cadillac 20:21.88 --
85 Guy Woods 7 MS__Traverse City Ea 20:38.79 --
86 Ian Grossman 8 MS__Grand Traverse A 23:08.13 62
87 Jakob Gale 7 MS__Greenspire 23:38.23 --



Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 MS__Traverse City We 82 7 15 17 21 22 28 29
Total Time: 1:06:02 Average: 13:12.36 1-5 Split: 1:02
2 MS__Bear Lake 88 1 2 6 30 49 50 55
Total Time: 1:05:49 Average: 13:09.65 1-5 Split: 4:10
3 MS__Traverse City Ea 97 3 16 25 26 27 40 48
Total Time: 1:06:57 Average: 13:23.25 1-5 Split: 2:03
4 MS__Cadillac 123 5 19 24 33 42 43 47
Total Time: 1:08:58 Average: 13:47.46 1-5 Split: 2:50
5 MS__Glen Lake 147 12 14 34 36 51 54 56
Total Time: 1:11:05 Average: 14:13.00 1-5 Split: 3:10
6 MS__Cheboygan 153 8 23 31 45 46 53 59
Total Time: 1:11:19 Average: 14:15.66 1-5 Split: 2:42
7 MS__Leland 164 9 11 32 52 60 - -
Total Time: 1:14:13 Average: 14:50.43 1-5 Split: 5:14
8 MS__Woodland 177 4 35 38 39 61 - -
Total Time: 1:15:15 Average: 15:02.91 1-5 Split: 7:09
9 MS__Kalkaska 179 10 13 41 57 58 - -
Total Time: 1:15:57 Average: 15:11.27 1-5 Split: 5:05
10 MS__Grand Traverse A 181 18 20 37 44 62 - -
Total Time: 1:19:40 Average: 15:55.82 1-5 Split: 9:53


Middle School Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sielle Kearney 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 11:55.89 1
2 Paige Carrigan 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 12:07.50 2
3 Bethany McNair 8 MS__Kingsley 12:46.31 3
4 Aubrie Deal 7 MS__Traverse City We 12:50.36 4
5 Katelyn Duffing 7 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 13:00.64 --
6 Madelyn Taylor 7 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 13:03.17 --
7 Chloe Beyer 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 13:07.01 5
8 Abby Puckett 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 13:18.69 6
9 Remmi King 8 MS__Kingsley 13:21.03 7
10 Yuki Babinec 8 MS__Bear Lake 13:51.08 8
11 Joyana Tarsa 8 MS__Woodland 14:01.70 --
12 Grace Bogart 8 MS__Kingsley 14:25.37 9
13 Shayenna Rossell 7 MS__Cadillac 14:33.97 10
14 Hailey Swiger 8 MS__Cadillac 14:37.56 11
15 Belle Payette 8 MS__Greenspire 14:51.28 --
16 Ruthie Lannin 7 MS__Traverse City We 14:54.31 12
17 Bailey Swanson 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 14:57.34 13
18 Skye Payberg 7 MS__Traverse City Ea 15:02.56 14
19 Payton Johns 7 MS__Kingsley 15:06.91 15
20 Kylee Gulliver 8 MS__Kingsley 15:07.55 16
21 Olivia Fairbank 7 MS__Traverse City Ea 15:07.86 17
22 Jessica Pershinske 8 MS__Leland 15:09.83 --
23 Katelyn Goodrich 8 MS__Cadillac 15:10.23 18
24 Ashley Caughell 8 MS__Traverse City We 15:11.51 19
25 Annie Hessler 7 MS__Greenspire 15:12.76 --
26 Daisy Stewart 7 MS__Kingsley 15:17.53 20
27 Baille Zipser 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 15:26.51 --
28 Hannah Campbell 7 MS__Greenspire 15:30.42 --
29 Mary Armour 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 15:31.83 --
30 Abbigail Jean 7 MS__Suttons Bay 15:33.08 --
31 Amy Ostman 7 MS__Cheboygan 15:36.12 --
32 Brittany Cunningham 7 MS__Cadillac 15:41.14 21
33 Hayley May 8 MS__Bear Lake 15:43.16 22
34 Rachel Ko 8 MS__Grand Traverse A 15:43.97 --
35 Abigail Augenstein 7 MS__Traverse City We 15:52.16 23
36 Brittany Byers 7 MS__Cadillac 16:00.25 24
37 Emma Durocher 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 16:01.34 --
38 Faith Kidd 7 MS__Bear Lake 16:10.31 25
39 Renaye Greenwood 7 MS__Cadillac 16:12.95 26
40 Mary Margaret Sutherl 7 MS__Greenspire 16:15.09 --
41 Zoe Morley 8 MS__Bear Lake 16:22.78 27
42 Zoey Hudson 7 MS__Cadillac 16:37.42 28
43 Corrine Krumlauf 7 MS__Suttons Bay 16:40.03 --
44 Brooke Castillo 8 MS__Cadillac 16:43.81 --
45 Teal Szymchack 7 MS__Kingsley 16:44.95 29
46 Valerie Glendenning 8 MS__Cadillac 16:46.16 --
47 Grace McKnight 8 MS__Cadillac 16:46.56 --
48 Jaylen Bronson 8 MS__Bear Lake 16:47.28 30
49 Katie Gahn 7 MS__Traverse City We 16:47.66 31
50 Rachel Green 7 MS__Cadillac 16:49.22 --
51 Halie Kempf 7 MS__Traverse City Ea 16:52.36 --
52 Kathleen Fields 7 MS__Traverse City Ea 16:58.59 --
53 Nora Blanchard 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 17:01.30 --
54 Mary McDonald 6 MS__St Mary (Lake Le 17:06.36 --
55 Taylor Dostal 8 MS__Kalkaska 17:08.26 --
56 Justina May Schaub 7 MS__Leland 17:12.05 --
57 Hannah Kortz 7 MS__Cheboygan 17:14.81 --
58 Emily Baughan 7 MS__Cadillac 17:17.87 --
59 Amanda Blackmer 7 MS__Cadillac 17:29.53 --
60 Breanna Weber 7 MS__St Mary (Lake Le 17:32.48 --
61 Allana Box 7 MS__Cadillac 17:35.23 --
62 Alaina McGinnis 7 MS__Woodland 18:00.23 --
63 Kamaryn Schaub 6 MS__St Mary (Lake Le 18:12.72 --
64 Emma Podsamski 7 MS__Cadillac 18:13.12 --
65 Alyssa Eisenlohr 8 MS__Bear Lake 18:15.72 32
66 Aubrey Goodwin 8 MS__Traverse City Ea 18:16.86 --
67 Alexandra Kirt 7 MS__St Mary (Lake Le 18:25.03 --
68 McKinsey Crozier 8 MS__Cadillac 18:29.70 --
69 Shalini Augenstein 8 MS__Traverse City We 18:34.08 33
70 Ivy Hart 8 MS__Kalkaska 19:02.89 --
71 Avery Fessenden 8 MS__Leland 19:05.06 --
72 Jaime Potter 7 MS__Kalkaska 19:57.26 --
73 Hannah Haynes 8 MS__Kalkaska 20:07.66 --
74 Breanna Parker 7 MS__Cadillac 20:36.80 --
75 Raven Glendenning 7 MS__Cadillac 21:12.64 --
76 Ivy Paxton 8 MS__Glen Lake 21:15.08 --
77 Amelia Kolbusz 8 MS__Kingsley 21:33.39 --
78 Grace Kolbusz 7 MS__Kingsley 28:17.33 --



Middle School Girls 3200 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 MS__Traverse City Ea 27 1 2 5 6 13 14 17
Total Time: 1:05:27 Average: 13:05.29 1-5 Split: 3:02
2 MS__Kingsley 50 3 7 9 15 16 20 29
Total Time: 1:10:48 Average: 14:09.44 1-5 Split: 2:22
3 MS__Cadillac 84 10 11 18 21 24 26 28
Total Time: 1:16:04 Average: 15:12.63 1-5 Split: 1:27
4 MS__Traverse City We 89 4 12 19 23 31 33 -
Total Time: 1:15:36 Average: 15:07.20 1-5 Split: 3:58
5 MS__Bear Lake 112 8 22 25 27 30 32 -
Total Time: 1:18:55 Average: 15:46.93 1-5 Split: 2:57


Elementary Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Braiden Voss 6 MS__The Children's H 5:39.07 --
2 Cole Truszkowski 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 5:53.57 1
3 Cam Owens 5 MS__Willow Hill Elem 6:02.22 2
4 Kai Reimers 5 MS__Central Elementa 6:03.43 3
5 Joshua James 6 MS__Traverse City We 6:07.92 4
6 Jacob Andrews 6 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 6:08.61 5
7 Nathan Elshaw 6 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 6:12.57 6
8 Dawson Robinson 6 MS__Kingsley Element 6:14.97 7
9 Aiden Hatfield 6 MS__Traverse City We 6:17.90 8
10 Wylie Edick 6 MS__Traverse City We 6:18.26 9
11 Stephen Boyajian 6 MS__Traverse City We 6:19.98 10
12 Carson Nowak 6 MS__Traverse City We 6:20.42 11
13 George Goldkuhle 5 MS__Old Mission Elem 6:27.70 12
14 Andrew Durocher 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 6:30.11 13
15 Connor Krumlauf 5 MS__Suttons Bay 6:31.39 --
16 Ben Post 6 MS__Woodland 6:31.76 14
17 Matthew Ritter 5 MS__Courtade Element 6:32.43 15
18 Carter Thelen 5 MS__Immaculate Conce 6:33.39 16
19 Enzo Green 5 MS__Willow Hill Elem 6:35.65 17
20 Tim Shacklette 5 MS__Immaculate Conce 6:36.40 18
21 Ethan Satchwell 6 MS__Traverse City We 6:36.84 19
22 Tristan Ringmuth 6 MS__Greenspire 6:39.54 --
23 Damien Ballan 6 MS__Traverse City We 6:40.09 20
24 Finn Lancashire 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 6:40.72 21
25 Luke Meddaugh 6 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 6:42.90 22
26 Josiah Fraizer 6 MS__Traverse City We 6:43.29 --
27 Cameron Carlson 6 MS__Traverse City We 6:43.65 --
28 Elijah Vanvynckt 5 MS__Courtade Element 6:45.00 23
29 Johnathon Doerr 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 6:46.39 24
30 Charles Joey Fouchey 6 MS__Traverse City We 6:50.92 --
31 Zak Bolde 5 MS__The Children's H 6:51.40 --
32 Travis Holl 4 MS__Woodland 6:52.15 25
33 Henry Goldkuhle 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 6:52.65 26
34 Andrew Pershinske 6 MS__Leland 6:53.50 --
35 Ethen VanderRoest 5 MS__Old Mission Elem 6:56.64 27
36 Jon O'Connor 4 MS__Westwoods Elemen 6:57.82 28
37 Justin Andersen 6 MS__Cadillac 6:58.53 --
38 Wyatt McGarry-Costell 5 MS__TCAPS Montessori 6:59.65 29
39 William Phillips 4 MS__Eastern Elementa 7:02.70 30
40 Joey Andrews 4 MS__Immaculate Conce 7:03.40 31
41 Zachary Gerber 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 7:03.73 32
42 Alex Parks 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 7:04.36 33
43 Barry Bilak 5 MS__Kingsley Element 7:04.97 34
44 Nathan Weber 5 MS__Eastern Elementa 7:07.84 35
45 Patrick O'Connor 5 MS__Westwoods Elemen 7:08.72 36
46 Isaiah Galvaldon 5 MS__Willow Hill Elem 7:10.11 37
47 Mel Freschette 5 MS__Westwoods Elemen 7:10.78 38
48 Owen Burr 4 MS__North Central Ac 7:11.26 --
49 Luke Venhuizen 4 MS__Old Mission Elem 7:11.54 39
50 Cecil Burch 4 MS__Kingsley Element 7:11.93 40
51 Isaac Stone 4 MS__Westwoods Elemen 7:12.25 41
52 Charlie Schmude 5 MS__Willow Hill Elem 7:13.92 42
53 Lleyton Krumlauf 4 MS__Suttons Bay 7:16.76 --
54 John Myers 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 7:17.12 --
55 Alex Eveleigh 6 MS__Traverse City We 7:18.81 --
56 Keaton Klinglesmith 4 MS__Cherry Knoll Ele 7:19.76 --
57 James Turner 5 MS__TCAPS Montessori 7:20.43 43
58 Michael Gibson 6 MS__Woodland 7:21.68 44
59 Henry Urbain 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 7:25.00 --
60 Nick Kuhlman 4 MS__Willow Hill Elem 7:26.03 45
61 Carter Schmidt 4 MS__Central Elementa 7:26.56 46
62 Teddy Huff 6 MS__Woodland 7:26.86 47
63 Aden Leonard 5 MS__Kingsley Element 7:27.15 48
64 Carson Gravis 4 MS__The Children's H 7:27.50 --
65 Charlie Dulude 5 MS__Courtade Element 7:33.73 49
66 Aidan Rapin 5 MS__Willow Hill Elem 7:37.00 50
67 Tommy Puetz 4 MS__Immaculate Conce 7:37.37 51
68 Andrew Rabb 6 MS__Woodland 7:39.45 52
69 Jameson Schrotenboer 6 MS__Traverse City We 7:41.50 --
70 Brayden Weber 5 MS__Kingsley Element 7:42.15 53
71 Max Ulatowski 4 MS__Courtade Element 7:44.39 54
72 Aaron Darrow 6 MS__Cadillac 7:44.68 --
73 Carson Douglass 4 MS__Willow Hill Elem 7:48.09 55
74 Aidan Knipe 4 MS__Silver Lake Elem 7:49.45 --
75 Baylor Baldwin 4 MS__Willow Hill Elem 7:50.07 --
76 Albert VanDenBranden 4 MS__North Central Ac 7:50.47 --
77 Elliot Hornkohl 5 MS__Willow Hill Elem 7:51.43 --
78 Ben Sulecki 5 MS__Willow Hill Elem 7:51.97 --
79 Manuel Pivitt 5 MS__Eastern Elementa 7:52.26 56
80 Kindred Burke 4 MS__Central Elementa 7:52.65 57
81 Aidan Blume 5 MS__Willow Hill Elem 7:52.98 --
82 Max Burrill 4 MS__North Central Ac 7:54.34 --
83 John Val Klein 4 MS__Immaculate Conce 7:54.75 58
84 Jordan Larrison 4 MS__Kingsley Element 7:55.40 59
85 Alex Schwartz 4 MS__Eastern Elementa 7:55.84 60
86 Connor Crosby 5 MS__Central Elementa 7:56.89 61
87 Carter Dean 4 MS__Willow Hill Elem 7:57.47 --
88 Caleb Mitchel-Ward 6 MS__Greenspire 7:57.92 --
89 Jacen Koernke 4 MS__Kingsley Element 7:58.75 62
90 Spencer Coffman 5 MS__Courtade Element 8:00.00 63
91 Mason Vanderhorn 4 MS__Willow Hill Elem 8:00.32 --
92 Matthew Beyer 4 MS__Central Elementa 8:02.29 64
93 Jack Perry 5 MS__Westwoods Elemen 8:02.61 65
94 Ned Milne 5 MS__Woodland 8:02.92 66
95 Leonard Chown 4 MS__Old Mission Elem 8:04.12 67
96 Sam Groothuis 6 MS__Woodland 8:05.48 68
97 James Reamer 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 8:07.40 --
98 Lachlan Brockmiller 4 MS__Old Mission Elem 8:08.04 69
99 Miles Riddle 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 8:08.51 --
100 Spencer Akey 5 MS__Courtade Element 8:12.90 70
101 Nate Pataky 6 MS__Woodland 8:13.97 --
102 Colin Gorden 4 MS__Old Mission Elem 8:15.78 71
103 Colin Gaines 6 MS__Leland 8:17.39 --
104 Kadyn Warner 4 MS__Eastern Elementa 8:19.70 72
105 Kaleb Orr 4 MS__Westwoods Elemen 8:22.18 73
106 Luke Linder 5 MS__Courtade Element 8:22.65 74
107 Mathew Herrand 6 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 8:23.01 75
108 Gabriel Howard 4 MS__Central Elementa 8:23.40 76
109 Eric Elliot 5 MS__Central Elementa 8:27.47 77
110 Xavier Fournier 5 MS__Willow Hill Elem 8:31.47 --
111 Kyle Warnes 4 MS__Willow Hill Elem 8:34.36 --
112 Bobby Perkins 5 MS__Woodland 8:35.79 --
113 Jack Williams 6 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 8:41.76 78
114 Merideth Anderson 4 MS__TCAPS Montessori 8:42.22 79
115 Carl Madion 4 MS__Immaculate Conce 8:42.89 80
116 Nick Fewless 5 MS__Courtade Element 8:43.31 --
117 Charlie Black 4 MS__Central Elementa 8:43.95 --
118 Grady Luyt 4 MS__Woodland 8:45.42 --
119 Reid Inglis 4 MS__Willow Hill Elem 8:46.26 --
120 Will Stanton 4 MS__Pathfinder Eleme 8:46.61 --
121 Nathan Richter 5 MS__Long Lake Elemen 8:49.12 --
122 Nathaniel Myers 4 MS__TCAPS Montessori 8:57.86 81
123 Ty Freschette 4 MS__Westwoods Elemen 8:59.73 82
124 Nic VanWagner 4 MS__Kingsley Element 9:05.75 --
125 Ethan Clark 4 MS__TCAPS Montessori 9:06.97 83
126 Ben Wilson 4 MS__Old Mission Elem 9:09.95 84
127 Ian Jacobs 5 MS__Willow Hill Elem 9:12.39 --
128 Xander Corbin 5 MS__Kingsley Element 9:16.86 --
129 Elijah Daney 4 MS__Blair Elementary 9:30.54 --
130 Sam McGuire 4 MS__Suttons Bay 9:36.73 --
131 Lukas Bogart 4 MS__Kingsley Element 9:39.84 --
132 Remy Bacigalupi 4 MS__TCAPS Montessori 10:38.09 85
133 Cameron Lane 4 MS__Cherry Knoll Ele 11:28.92 --
134 Clark Cole 6 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 12:46.01 86



Elementary Boys 1600 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 MS__Traverse City We 42 4 8 9 10 11 19 20
Total Time: 31:25 Average: 6:16.90 1-5 Split: 13
2 MS__Traverse City Ea 85 1 13 21 24 26 32 33
Total Time: 32:44 Average: 6:32.69 1-5 Split: 60
3 MS__Willow Hill Elem 143 2 17 37 42 45 50 55
Total Time: 34:28 Average: 6:53.59 1-5 Split: 1:24
4 MS__Immaculate Conce 174 16 18 31 51 58 80 -
Total Time: 35:46 Average: 7:09.07 1-5 Split: 1:22
5 MS__Kingsley Element 182 7 34 40 48 53 59 62
Total Time: 35:42 Average: 7:08.24 1-5 Split: 1:28
6 MS__Woodland 182 14 25 44 47 52 66 68
Total Time: 35:52 Average: 7:10.38 1-5 Split: 1:08
7 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 186 5 6 22 75 78 86 -
Total Time: 36:09 Average: 7:13.77 1-5 Split: 2:34
8 MS__Courtade Element 204 15 23 49 54 63 70 74
Total Time: 36:36 Average: 7:19.11 1-5 Split: 1:28
9 MS__Westwoods Elemen 208 28 36 38 41 65 73 82
Total Time: 36:33 Average: 7:18.44 1-5 Split: 1:05
10 MS__Old Mission Elem 214 12 27 39 67 69 71 84
Total Time: 36:49 Average: 7:21.61 1-5 Split: 1:41
11 MS__Central Elementa 231 3 46 57 61 64 76 77
Total Time: 37:22 Average: 7:28.37 1-5 Split: 1:59
12 MS__Eastern Elementa 253 30 35 56 60 72 - -
Total Time: 38:19 Average: 7:39.67 1-5 Split: 1:17
13 MS__TCAPS Montessori 315 29 43 79 81 83 85 -
Total Time: 41:08 Average: 8:13.43 1-5 Split: 2:08


Elementary Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Leah Socks 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 5:37.91 1
2 Annie Hunt 6 MS__Traverse City We 5:49.82 2
3 Carson Krecow 6 MS__Traverse City We 6:04.49 3
4 Carly Stoops 6 MS__Traverse City We 6:07.13 4
5 Avery McLean 5 MS__Pathfinder Eleme 6:13.71 5
6 Mady McLean 5 MS__Pathfinder Eleme 6:15.84 6
7 Brittany Bowman 6 MS__Kingsley Element 6:17.73 7
8 Hannah Smith 5 MS__Suttons Bay 6:19.85 --
9 Sidney Carrigan 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 6:21.76 8
10 Kennedy Kibby 6 MS__Kingsley Element 6:22.13 9
11 Ava Warren 6 MS__Traverse City We 6:25.15 10
12 Tess Crowley 6 MS__Traverse City We 6:29.34 11
13 Annie Madion 6 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 6:39.82 12
14 Tia Town 5 MS__Immaculate Conce 6:41.21 13
15 Isabella Kearney 5 MS__Courtade Element 6:45.82 14
16 Emma Ranger 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 6:46.91 15
17 Julia Flynn 4 MS__Old Mission Elem 6:47.93 16
18 Grace Kolarik 5 MS__Kingsley Element 6:54.02 17
19 Atrena Gillespie 6 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 6:54.37 18
20 Kate Eveleigh 6 MS__Traverse City We 6:54.85 19
21 Anna Paul 4 MS__Woodland 6:56.41 20
22 Leah Bell 6 MS__Woodland 6:57.19 21
23 Brynn Rowell 6 MS__Woodland 6:57.88 22
24 Sam Spangler 5 MS__Kingsley Element 6:59.63 23
25 Samantha Strang 5 MS__TCAPS Montessori 7:00.91 24
26 Mollie Baker 5 MS__Pathfinder Eleme 7:02.09 25
27 Abbigail Klco 6 MS__Traverse City We 7:04.19 26
28 Madalyn Craven 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 7:04.79 27
29 Megan Klabunde 5 MS__Kingsley Element 7:05.26 28
30 Anna Ritzer 6 MS__Greenspire 7:05.62 --
31 Ellen Gerhard 5 MS__Eastern Elementa 7:08.19 29
32 Emma Marriott 6 MS__Traverse City We 7:08.55 --
33 Caroline Kitts 4 MS__Courtade Element 7:11.27 30
34 Holly Bradshaw 5 MS__Cherry Knoll Ele 7:12.12 31
35 Lia Cook 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 7:12.79 32
36 Janet Carlyon 6 MS__Woodland 7:15.19 33
37 Jenna H Hinkey 4 MS__Willow Hill Elem 7:16.94 34
38 Grace Kipfmueller 5 MS__Trinity Lutheran 7:19.76 --
39 Ashley Trouslot 6 MS__Traverse City We 7:20.49 --
40 Kai Oslund Dolan 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 7:21.85 35
41 Victoria Martin 4 MS__Blair Elementary 7:25.21 --
42 Kassidy Jackson 6 MS__Cadillac 7:25.98 --
43 Sophia Locricchio 5 MS__Pathfinder Eleme 7:26.76 36
44 Tegan Worthington 5 MS__Courtade Element 7:28.32 37
45 Lexie King 5 MS__Kingsley Element 7:28.73 38
46 Elle Craven 4 MS__Cherry Knoll Ele 7:29.80 39
47 Kirsi Payberg 4 MS__Old Mission Elem 7:31.23 40
48 Shelby Snell 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 7:32.55 41
49 Libby Gorman 6 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 7:32.90 42
50 Penelope Kleinrichert 4 MS__Immaculate Conce 7:34.90 43
51 Lily Judd 5 MS__TCAPS Montessori 7:35.26 44
52 Morissa Schelich 5 MS__Kingsley Element 7:35.71 45
53 Olivia Collins 6 MS__Leland 7:38.59 --
54 Ava Hinsencamp 5 MS__TCAPS Montessori 7:39.46 46
55 Kailey Gustafson 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 7:40.02 --
56 Grace Welke 5 MS__Kingsley Element 7:41.21 --
57 Delaney Rohring 5 MS__Woodland 7:41.82 47
58 Olivia Craig 5 MS__Courtade Element 7:43.04 48
59 Ariana Heath 5 MS__Westwoods Elemen 7:44.19 --
60 Avrie Martell 4 MS__Kingsley Element 7:45.23 --
61 Lilly Kuberski 4 MS__Eastern Elementa 7:45.54 49
62 Haddie Raska 5 MS__Kingsley Element 7:46.05 --
63 Marlee Rickert 6 MS__Traverse City We 7:46.43 --
64 Erin O'Donnell 5 MS__Eastern Elementa 7:46.79 50
65 Jameson Richard-D'wat 4 MS__Kingsley Element 7:48.71 --
66 Alison Hankins 5 MS__Pathfinder Eleme 7:49.02 51
67 Hanna Merrithew 6 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 7:49.40 52
68 Leslie Hamilton 4 MS__Kingsley Element 7:50.57 --
69 Isabelle Beckwith 6 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 7:50.85 53
70 Carly Strickland 4 MS__Willow Hill Elem 7:51.43 54
71 Audrey Fox 5 MS__Kingsley Element 7:52.29 --
72 Mira McLane 6 MS__Greenspire 7:53.21 --
73 Sydni Ohanesian 6 MS__Traverse City We 7:53.99 --
74 Kora Voss 4 MS__The Children's H 7:54.76 --
75 Arielle Jean 5 MS__Suttons Bay 7:55.13 --
76 Laura Hursey 6 MS__Suttons Bay 7:55.69 --
77 Naomi Vansipe 4 MS__Cherry Knoll Ele 7:57.55 55
78 Rubi Hindman 4 MS__Willow Hill Elem 7:58.55 56
79 Adeline Harris 6 MS__Kingsley Element 7:59.51 --
80 Ava Hatfield 4 MS__Willow Hill Elem 8:00.46 57
81 Riley Walters 4 MS__Silver Lake Elem 8:01.05 --
82 Ashlynn Goslin 4 MS__Central Elementa 8:01.40 58
83 Abigail Paul 5 MS__Woodland 8:02.54 59
84 Emma Arnold 4 MS__Kingsley Element 8:03.05 --
85 Marguerite Church 4 MS__The Children's H 8:03.41 --
86 Abigail Hunter 5 MS__The Children's H 8:05.37 --
87 Erica McInnis 4 MS__Kingsley Element 8:07.43 --
88 Alyssa Darling 4 MS__Kingsley Element 8:09.38 --
89 Olivia Esman 5 MS__Kingsley Element 8:10.44 --
90 Annie Kleman 6 MS__North Central Ac 8:11.85 60
91 Colleen Hegewald 4 MS__Immaculate Conce 8:14.19 61
92 Elena Post 6 MS__Woodland 8:15.38 62
93 Lily Kolbusz 4 MS__Kingsley Element 8:17.30 --
94 Gwen Urbain 4 MS__TCAPS Montessori 8:17.63 63
95 Katelyn Lyon 4 MS__Kingsley Element 8:18.05 --
96 Teea Carroll 4 MS__Kingsley Element 8:18.41 --
97 Lyndsay Sheeran 4 MS__Immaculate Conce 8:19.57 64
98 Josie Gorman 4 MS__Immaculate Conce 8:19.88 65
99 Morgan Sanders 4 MS__Eastern Elementa 8:21.23 66
100 Ellie Herman 4 MS__Pathfinder Eleme 8:21.91 67
101 Lillian Palmer 4 MS__North Central Ac 8:22.40 68
102 Audrey Umstead 5 MS__Eastern Elementa 8:25.96 69
103 Megan Mrozinski 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 8:26.41 --
104 Brooke Tullpo 4 MS__Kingsley Element 8:26.79 --
105 Caroline Case 5 MS__TCAPS Montessori 8:28.44 70
106 Rileigh Kucera 5 MS__Pathfinder Eleme 8:28.74 71
107 Cora Pomaranski 4 MS__The Children's H 8:29.76 --
108 Mikayla Thon 4 MS__Courtade Element 8:30.43 72
109 Erin Ward 5 MS__Central Elementa 8:30.88 73
110 Ainsleigh Courtade 5 MS__Kingsley Element 8:31.21 --
111 Janie Fitzpatrick 5 MS__Immaculate Conce 8:33.12 74
112 Jordyn Phillips 4 MS__Kingsley Element 8:33.63 --
113 Addy Franz 5 MS__Old Mission Elem 8:33.96 75
114 Trista Brunan 4 MS__Westwoods Elemen 8:34.35 --
115 Ava Swartzmiller 4 MS__Willow Hill Elem 8:34.79 76
116 Magdalen Kleinrichert 4 MS__Immaculate Conce 8:37.82 77
117 Julia Snyder 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 8:38.59 --
118 Kyla Welch 5 MS__Eastern Elementa 8:39.10 78
119 Maria Linck 4 MS__Central Elementa 8:39.60 79
120 Samantha Berta 4 MS__Immaculate Conce 8:40.12 --
121 Helene Kirkpatrick-Jo 4 MS__Kingsley Element 8:40.60 --
122 Patti Loomis 5 MS__Eastern Elementa 8:41.48 80
123 Piperlynn Matteson 5 MS__Cherry Knoll Ele 8:42.35 81
124 Peyton Carlson 5 MS__Cherry Knoll Ele 8:42.73 82
125 Violet Holmes-Pickens 4 MS__Eastern Elementa 8:44.27 --
126 Ondrea Ream 5 MS__Trinity Lutheran 8:44.91 --
127 Georgia Heintz 5 MS__Central Elementa 8:45.27 83
128 Jasmine Vasquez 4 MS__Kingsley Element 8:46.07 --
129 Avery Hawkins 5 MS__Kingsley Element 8:46.63 --
130 Emma Corrado 4 MS__Old Mission Elem 8:48.27 84
131 Lilly Rhodes 5 MS__TCAPS Montessori 8:48.80 85
132 Elana Abbarack 6 MS__Kingsley Element 8:49.15 --
133 Ivy Halligan 5 MS__Woodland 8:49.93 --
134 Hanna Stalmack 4 MS__Cherry Knoll Ele 8:50.41 86
135 Elsie Campbell 6 MS__Greenspire 8:51.12 --
136 Elyse Wejrowski 5 MS__Cherry Knoll Ele 8:52.26 87
137 Ellie Carlson 5 MS__Cherry Knoll Ele 8:52.74 --
138 Kayleen Send 4 MS__Kingsley Element 8:55.49 --
139 Isabel Sheldon 5 MS__North Central Ac 8:57.60 88
140 Isabelle Marshall 5 MS__Central Elementa 9:00.41 89
141 Chloe Henshaw 5 MS__Courtade Element 9:01.77 90
142 Alice Blanchard 4 MS__Central Elementa 9:02.24 91
143 Anna Davidson 6 MS__Traverse City Ea 9:03.26 --
144 Madeline Carroll 5 MS__Silver Lake Elem 9:08.27 --
145 Chiedza Moyo 4 MS__Immaculate Conce 9:17.16 --
146 Caitlyn Leibengood 6 MS__Kingsley Element 9:27.91 --
147 Madison Cox 4 MS__Eastern Elementa 9:31.21 --
148 Charlotte Lee 4 MS__Suttons Bay 9:32.76 --
149 Kiely Maddason 4 MS__Blair Elementary 9:35.99 --
150 Olivia Baird 4 MS__Eastern Elementa 9:37.74 --
151 Jadyn Gorny 5 MS__Pathfinder Eleme 9:44.32 --
152 Kenzie Groudy 6 MS__North Central Ac 9:44.66 92
153 Josephine Miller 4 MS__Central Elementa 9:44.98 93
154 Ella Pampu 4 MS__Pathfinder Eleme 9:48.41 --
155 Aliathana Walter 6 MS__Kingsley Element 9:48.79 --
156 Hayley McClellan 4 MS__Immaculate Conce 9:56.21 --
157 Paige Mccann 4 MS__Blair Elementary 10:07.12 --
158 Cecelia Denton 6 MS__Greenspire 10:08.23 --
159 Emma Hayden 4 MS__Old Mission Elem 10:09.77 94
160 Kaitlyn Wysocki 4 MS__Kingsley Element 10:10.77 --
161 Emmaley Burch 4 MS__Kingsley Element 10:21.23 --
162 Chyenne Igunbor 5 MS__Eastern Elementa 10:21.60 --
163 Aubree Delancy 4 MS__Kingsley Element 10:28.68 --
164 Kailey Parks 4 MS__Cherry Knoll Ele 10:38.24 --
165 Cynthia Watkins 5 MS__North Central Ac 11:17.88 95
166 Madeline McClary 5 MS__Eastern Elementa 11:25.27 --
167 Nazea Chowdhury 4 MS__Eastern Elementa 11:28.96 --
168 Emma Crissinger 4 MS__Eastern Elementa 12:31.68 --
169 Gabrielle Campbell 4 MS__Cherry Knoll Ele 13:27.60 --
170 Chance VanSice 4 MS__North Central Ac 13:40.99 96



Elementary Girls 1600 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 MS__Traverse City We 30 2 3 4 10 11 19 26
Total Time: 30:56 Average: 6:11.19 1-5 Split: 40
2 MS__Traverse City Ea 83 1 8 15 27 32 35 41
Total Time: 33:05 Average: 6:36.84 1-5 Split: 1:35
3 MS__Kingsley Element 84 7 9 17 23 28 38 45
Total Time: 33:39 Average: 6:43.76 1-5 Split: 48
4 MS__Pathfinder Eleme 123 5 6 25 36 51 67 71
Total Time: 34:48 Average: 6:57.49 1-5 Split: 1:36
5 MS__Woodland 143 20 21 22 33 47 59 62
Total Time: 35:49 Average: 7:09.70 1-5 Split: 46
6 MS__St Elizabeth Ann 177 12 18 42 52 53 - -
Total Time: 36:48 Average: 7:21.47 1-5 Split: 1:12
7 MS__Courtade Element 201 14 30 37 48 72 90 -
Total Time: 37:39 Average: 7:31.78 1-5 Split: 1:45
8 MS__Immaculate Conce 246 13 43 61 64 65 74 77
Total Time: 39:10 Average: 7:49.95 1-5 Split: 1:39
9 MS__TCAPS Montessori 247 24 44 46 63 70 85 -
Total Time: 39:02 Average: 7:48.34 1-5 Split: 1:28
10 MS__Eastern Elementa 263 29 49 50 66 69 78 80
Total Time: 39:28 Average: 7:53.55 1-5 Split: 1:18
11 MS__Willow Hill Elem 277 34 54 56 57 76 - -
Total Time: 39:43 Average: 7:56.44 1-5 Split: 1:18
12 MS__Cherry Knoll Ele 288 31 39 55 81 82 86 87
Total Time: 40:05 Average: 8:00.91 1-5 Split: 1:31
13 MS__Old Mission Elem 309 16 40 75 84 94 - -
Total Time: 41:52 Average: 8:22.24 1-5 Split: 3:22
14 MS__Central Elementa 382 58 73 79 83 89 91 93
Total Time: 42:58 Average: 8:35.52 1-5 Split: 60
15 MS__North Central Ac 403 60 68 88 92 95 96 -
Total Time: 46:35 Average: 9:18.88 1-5 Split: 3:07