2013 Michigan MS Mega Jamboree

back to results

Oct. 19, 2013

2013 Michigan MS Mega Jamboree
Hudson Mills Metropark
Dexter, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: www.a2racemanagement.com, A2 Race Management

Michigan MS Mega Jamboree - 10/19/2013 8:46:38 PM
Hudson Mills Metropark - South Course, Dexter, MI

Elementary Girls 1.5 Mile Run
======================================================================
Name Bib Yr Team Time Pts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alexa Keiser 8 6 AG Schmidt 8:55.90 1
2 Emily Eitzman 449 6 Saline 9:37.30 2
3 Alison Watson 652 6 White Pine 9:53.70 3
4 Mia Garcia 382 6 Pathfinder 9:54.60 4
5 Karen Engelhuber 451 6 Saline 9:56.90 5
6 Ella Woehlke 500 6 Saline 9:58.10 6
7 Samantha Raines 668 6 Woodhaven 10:05.20 7
8 Alex Williams 417 6 Pathfinder 10:17.40 8
9 Emily Endebrock 98 6 Highlander Way 10:21.90 9
10 Mollie Phelps 480 6 Saline 10:23.80 10
11 Anisha Fujii 24 6 Ann Arbor TC 10:30.00 --
12 Sydney Laugh 633 6 White Pine 10:35.00 11
13 Grace LaPrad 250 3 Monroe Milers 10:38.00 12
14 Gwenyth Woodbury 655 5 White Pine 10:44.70 13
15 Savannah Tacey 36 6 BC Western 10:47.50 --
16 Kelly Cassette 658 6 Woodhaven 10:51.80 14
17 Jacqueline Scott 491 5 Saline 10:52.90 15
18 Kaitlyn Knape 582 5 Tecumseh 10:55.40 16
19 Natalie Harmon 5 6 AG Schmidt 10:55.90 17
20 Cayla Turner 149 8 Linden 11:02.80 18
21 Piper Brady 371 6 Pathfinder 11:05.60 19
22 Lilly Parra 478 6 Saline 11:06.50 20
23 Sydney Poore 591 6 Tecumseh 11:06.90 21
24 Zoe Murphy 348 6 Unattached 11:07.30 --
25 Ella McKenzie 634 5 White Pine 11:07.70 22
26 Madison Navarro 638 6 White Pine 11:08.10 23
27 Cora Hart 460 4 Saline 11:08.80 24
28 Ja'Kai Aiken 575 5 Tecumseh 11:09.00 25
29 Mya Morse 473 6 Saline 11:09.40 --
30 Haley Greene 459 6 Saline 11:09.70 --
31 Kylah Abbott 574 5 Tecumseh 11:10.20 26
32 Sophia Whelan 603 5 Tecumseh 11:11.80 27
33 Carlie Curry 273 5 Unattached 11:14.50 --
34 Barret Schettler 427 6 Romeo 11:15.10 --
35 Jordyn Ryle 640 6 White Pine 11:16.20 28
36 Kelsey Moorehead 590 5 Tecumseh 11:16.90 29
37 Victoria Rishel 484 6 Saline 11:19.80 --
38 Hayley Zaroff 656 6 White Pine 11:22.70 30
39 Hailee Lycan 252 6 Monroe Milers 11:23.50 31
40 Ava Richmond 483 6 Saline 11:24.10 --
41 Jolie Grieser 243 6 Monroe Milers 11:24.40 32
42 Claire Flory 102 6 Highlander Way 11:26.10 33
43 Anastasia Frederick 458 6 Saline 11:27.80 --
44 Natalie Hohwart 628 6 White Pine 11:29.70 --
45 Sophia Mainhardt 356 6 Parker 11:30.30 34
46 Melissa Phelps 479 4 Saline 11:31.80 --
47 Viktoria Bloniarz 235 2 Monroe Milers 11:32.10 35
48 Amanda Koch 355 6 Parker 11:33.80 36
49 Ashley Johnston 138 6 Linden 11:34.40 37
50 Avery Logan 11 6 AG Schmidt 11:34.70 38
51 Cate Baldwin 609 6 White Pine 11:36.10 --
52 Aleda Miller 422 6 Romeo 11:38.20 --
53 Hannah Menosky 403 6 Pathfinder 11:38.90 39
54 Libby Fair 579 5 Tecumseh 11:41.10 40
55 Anastasia Wanczek 599 5 Tecumseh 11:41.40 --
56 Sofie Gripsgans 566 5 St Thomas 11:45.20 --
57 Ronni Piraino 407 6 Pathfinder 11:46.40 41
58 Katherine Mallia 401 6 Pathfinder 11:46.70 42
59 Hannah Jyawook 26 5 Ann Arbor TC 11:47.10 --
60 Evelyn Trumpey 415 6 Pathfinder 11:47.30 43
61 Viviana Gonzalez 661 6 Woodhaven 11:47.70 44
62 Riley Thorburn 72 5 Chelsea Beach 11:48.00 --
63 Liza Kirkey 139 6 Linden 11:48.40 45
64 Jean Cho 617 6 White Pine 11:48.80 --
65 Andrea Mannor 1412 6 Unattached 11:49.20 --
66 Olivia Soronen 412 6 Pathfinder 11:49.60 --
67 Sammy Szafran 363 6 Parker 11:50.30 46
68 Emma Borbely 237 6 Monroe Milers 11:54.20 47
69 Vivian Matusko 569 5 St Thomas 11:55.30 --
70 Grace Anderson 91 6 Highlander Way 11:56.30 48
71 Lilian Maynard 271 6 Unattached 11:57.00 --
72 Julia Ketelhut 631 6 White Pine 11:57.50 --
73 Mallery Bee 433 6 Saline 11:59.80 --
74 Ellie Koester 9 6 AG Schmidt 12:00.20 49
75 Amber Stanley 263 4 Monroe Milers 12:01.70 50
76 Claire Wallace 606 6 Unattached 12:03.60 --
77 Aoife Oates 127 4 Honey Creek 12:03.90 --
78 Brooke Fiske 455 4 Saline 12:04.20 --
79 Emily Wright 18 6 AG Schmidt 12:05.40 51
80 Lauren Boydston 336 6 Unattached 12:07.90 --
81 Haley Norman 476 6 Saline 12:09.60 --
82 Abigail Dooley 446 4 Saline 12:10.70 --
83 Johanna Walder 496 4 Saline 12:13.10 --
84 Gabriella Richards 482 5 Saline 12:15.30 --
85 Zelie Martin 254 5 Monroe Milers 12:17.90 52
86 Kayla Hale 352 6 Parker 12:19.10 53
87 Sarah Jones 394 6 Pathfinder 12:22.00 --
88 Emma Abbott 573 3 Tecumseh 12:25.30 --
89 Megan Kane 247 4 Monroe Milers 12:25.70 --
90 Amanda Lin 468 4 Saline 12:26.10 --
91 Charlotte Smith 262 3 Monroe Milers 12:26.50 --
92 Audra Huige 390 6 Pathfinder 12:27.40 --
93 Gabby Howard 137 6 Linden 12:28.60 54
94 Cassie North 13 6 AG Schmidt 12:33.10 55
95 Carly Rittenhouse 485 4 Saline 12:34.90 --
96 Melia Austin 431 4 Saline 12:35.80 --
97 Erica Dann 619 6 White Pine 12:38.40 --
98 Savannah Simpson 492 5 Saline 12:39.30 --
99 Jocelyn Wegienka 672 6 Woodhaven 12:40.40 56
100 Rachel Johnson 392 6 Pathfinder 12:42.00 --
101 Emelia Little 469 4 Saline 12:44.50 --
102 Joanna Wallace 416 4 Pathfinder 12:45.30 --
103 Meghan Clevenger 349 6 Parker 12:45.70 57
104 Mazzy Wozniak 129 5 Honey Creek 12:46.00 --
105 Danielle Macomber 584 6 Tecumseh 12:46.80 --
106 Rebecca Mallon 586 6 Tecumseh 12:47.00 --
107 Abigail Kleinschmidt 464 5 Saline 12:47.90 --
108 Zoe Borer 124 5 Honey Creek 12:48.20 --
109 Karis Castria 439 6 Saline 12:49.60 --
110 Elizabeth Johnson 463 6 Saline 12:52.90 --
111 Haley Winkelman 267 4 Monroe Milers 12:54.40 --
112 Cassandra Wollack 502 6 Saline 12:56.40 --
113 Lucy Whelan 602 3 Tecumseh 12:57.80 --
114 Sophia Mondro 405 5 Pathfinder 12:58.40 --
115 McKayla Dettman 133 6 Linden 13:00.10 58
116 Megan McCune 588 5 Tecumseh 13:00.80 --
117 Julianna Klatt 354 6 Parker 13:15.50 59
118 Emily LaVigne 664 6 Woodhaven 13:18.40 60
119 Rebecca Etherington 380 4 Pathfinder 13:23.10 --
120 Sarah Mallon 587 5 Tecumseh 13:24.20 --
121 Sylvia Eakett 448 6 Saline 13:24.90 --
122 Mallorie Johnson 7 6 AG Schmidt 13:30.00 61
123 Emma Good 351 6 Parker 13:30.60 62
124 Kathryn Rummel 489 5 Saline 13:31.90 --
125 Elena Borbely 236 5 Monroe Milers 13:36.50 --
126 Ellie Mick 112 6 Highlander Way 13:39.40 63
127 Gabrielle Nelson 257 6 Monroe Milers 13:42.10 --
128 Anna Thrasher 596 5 Tecumseh 13:44.10 --
129 Lydia Willett 604 5 Tecumseh 13:45.90 --
130 Kate Bird 435 4 Saline 13:47.90 --
131 Ashlyn Stager 493 5 Saline 13:48.80 --
132 Riley Kane 248 4 Monroe Milers 13:50.80 --
133 Maddie Van Delden 570 6 St Thomas 13:52.30 --
134 Vita Castria 440 4 Saline 14:06.20 --
135 Abigail Zambeck 269 5 Monroe Milers 14:06.60 --
136 Allyson Heinzerling 245 5 Monroe Milers 14:11.50 --
137 Savannah Schneider 642 4 White Pine 14:28.50 --
138 Hailey Sonnenberg 645 6 White Pine 14:32.70 --
139 Isabel Martin 253 3 Monroe Milers 14:35.60 --
140 Raelyn Younglove 268 2 Monroe Milers 14:42.10 --
141 Madeline Curtis 377 6 Pathfinder 14:44.00 --
142 Janelle Niemi 114 7 Highlander Way 14:51.60 64
143 Hailey Ellis 621 6 White Pine 14:52.00 --
144 sarah Dzidzio 559 6 St John 14:59.80 --
145 McKenna Haas 385 6 Pathfinder 15:45.00 --
146 Ashlyn Mydloski 256 2 Monroe Milers 15:50.60 --
147 Jazleen Moore 270 7 Next Level TC 16:42.70 --
148 Genevieve Sherman 594 5 Tecumseh 16:53.50 --
149 Anna Ghareeb 241 1 Monroe Milers 16:59.90 --
150 Callie Robinson 258 2 Monroe Milers 21:04.00 --
151 Alivia Heinzerling 244 1 Monroe Milers 22:14.30 --
152 Alyssa Reynolds 128 5 Honey Creek 27:30.00 --



Elementary Girls 1.5 Mile Run Team Scores
======================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
======================================================================
1 Saline 38 2 5 6 10 15 20 24
Total Time: 50:49 Average: 10:09.80 1-5 Split: 1:16
2 White Pine 72 3 11 13 22 23 28 30
Total Time: 53:30 Average: 10:41.84 1-5 Split: 1:15
3 Pathfinder 111 4 8 19 39 41 42 43
Total Time: 54:43 Average: 10:56.58 1-5 Split: 1:52
4 Tecumseh 115 16 21 25 26 27 29 40
Total Time: 55:34 Average: 11:06.66 1-5 Split: 17
5 AG Schmidt 156 1 17 38 49 51 55 61
Total Time: 55:33 Average: 11:06.42 1-5 Split: 3:10
6 Monroe Milers 157 12 31 32 35 47 50 52
Total Time: 56:53 Average: 11:22.44 1-5 Split: 1:17
7 Woodhaven 181 7 14 44 56 60 - -
Total Time: 58:44 Average: 11:44.70 1-5 Split: 3:14
8 Linden 212 18 37 45 54 58 - -
Total Time: 59:55 Average: 11:58.86 1-5 Split: 1:58
9 Highlander Way 217 9 33 48 63 64 - -
Total Time: 1:02:16 Average: 12:27.06 1-5 Split: 4:30
10 Parker 226 34 36 46 53 57 59 62
Total Time: 59:60 Average: 11:59.84 1-5 Split: 1:16





RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: www.a2racemanagement.com, A2 Race Management

Michigan MS Mega Jamboree - 10/19/2013 8:46:38 PM
Hudson Mills Metropark - South Course, Dexter, MI

Elementary Boys 1.5 MileRun
======================================================================
Name Bib Yr Team Time Pts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Josh Vernier 1484 6 Woodhaven 8:49.60 1
2 Robbie Oates 817 6 Honey Creek 8:51.10 2
3 David Evans 694 6 Ann Arbor TC 9:04.30 3
4 Daniel Evans 693 6 Ann Arbor TC 9:09.80 4
5 Jack Wilson 1213 6 Romeo 9:12.00 5
6 Trevor Malik 982 6 Monroe Milers 9:12.30 6
7 Luke LaPrad 978 6 Monroe Milers 9:14.10 7
8 Earl Schramm 993 3 Monroe Milers 9:21.90 8
9 Jonah Schrock 800 6 Highlander Way 9:22.10 9
10 Jack Long 766 6 GR Christian 9:22.80 --
11 Derek Caldwell 1219 5 Saline 9:23.50 10
12 Cole Nickless 713 6 BC Western 9:30.20 --
13 Owen Johnson 698 4 Ann Arbor TC 9:33.50 11
14 Gar Eddings 1144 6 Pathfinder 9:34.50 12
15 Connor Krueger 1059 6 Ore Creek 9:40.40 --
16 Benjamin Wild 1297 5 Saline 9:40.70 13
17 Benny Cho 1419 6 White Pine 9:42.10 14
18 Michael Warner 1381 6 Stockwell Acad 9:43.80 --
19 Spencer Jyawook 700 6 Ann Arbor TC 9:44.10 15
20 Logan Merrill 1128 6 Parker 9:46.10 --
21 Brady Jones 1154 6 Pathfinder 9:53.00 16
22 Owen Schassberger 992 6 Monroe Milers 9:53.50 17
23 Eli Schramm 994 5 Monroe Milers 9:55.30 18
24 Charlie Wilson 1212 6 Romeo 9:56.90 19
25 Ben Sheffield 688 6 AG Schmidt 9:59.80 --
26 Mosiah Selassi 821 6 Honey Creek 10:00.00 20
27 Tylor Morgan 1164 5 Pathfinder 10:00.50 21
28 Noah Merkel 986 6 Monroe Milers 10:03.30 22
29 Noah Weslock 803 6 Highlander Way 10:06.30 23
30 TJ Friedholm 1238 4 Saline 10:08.50 24
31 Joseph Fedoronko 1235 5 Saline 10:10.30 25
32 Seth Reed 281 6 Unattached 10:11.60 --
33 Zachary Socha 1282 5 Saline 10:16.10 26
34 Andrew Davis 1140 6 Pathfinder 10:16.40 27
35 Jack Ross 1380 6 Stockwell Acad 10:17.50 --
36 Liam Sack 837 6 Linden 10:18.40 --
37 Trevor Kudlak 1250 6 Saline 10:18.70 28
38 Cameron Gaden 1146 6 Pathfinder 10:20.50 29
39 Fred Wallace 704 4 Ann Arbor TC 10:22.20 30
40 Caleb Jarema 1153 4 Pathfinder 10:24.50 31
41 Tanner Hawkins 1388 5 Tecumseh 10:26.70 32
42 Sam Shabluk 717 6 BC Western 10:29.00 --
43 Ethan Oaks 1477 6 Woodhaven 10:34.20 33
44 Jacob Faerber 1423 6 White Pine 10:35.60 34
45 Jake Kornoelje 1473 6 Woodhaven 10:36.60 35
46 Kolton Sanchez 1177 4 Pathfinder 10:37.20 36
47 Isaac Merkel 985 4 Monroe Milers 10:39.70 37
48 Noah Manuszak 1395 6 Tecumseh 10:40.20 38
49 Reed Powers 1171 6 Pathfinder 10:40.60 --
50 Max Pfeiffer 1265 4 Saline 10:40.90 39
51 Nic Brousseau 1136 6 Pathfinder 10:42.00 --
52 Richard Sukpraphrute 1375 6 St Thomas 10:42.30 40
53 Carson Kimberlin 1157 6 Pathfinder 10:42.70 --
54 Chris Watts 1485 6 Woodhaven 10:43.20 41
55 Noah Eckenroth 692 5 Ann Arbor TC 10:43.70 42
56 Andrew McDonald 832 6 Linden 10:44.30 --
57 John Barnett 1215 5 Saline 10:45.40 --
58 Thomas Hamann 1243 4 Saline 10:45.80 --
59 Nick Allore 705 6 BC Western 10:46.80 --
60 Kyle Hoffner 971 3 Monroe Milers 10:47.60 --
61 Zachary McDowell 1440 5 White Pine 10:49.70 43
62 Ryan Bolduc 1463 4 Woodhaven 10:50.60 44
63 Cormac Phelan 1401 6 Tecumseh 10:51.20 45
64 Brayden Stavros 1286 5 Saline 10:51.50 --
65 Matias Gonzalez 697 4 Ann Arbor TC 10:52.10 46
66 Joel Westaway 1001 3 Monroe Milers 10:52.40 --
67 Xavier Krach 1474 6 Woodhaven 10:53.00 47
68 Noah Pelletier 1264 5 Saline 10:53.40 --
69 Jack Tedesco 1133 6 Parker 10:53.60 --
70 Spencer Staples 1285 6 Saline 10:53.90 --
71 Tom Nachtigal 836 6 Linden 10:55.00 --
72 Oliver Scoles 997 5 Monroe Milers 10:55.40 --
73 Justin Cooke 1384 6 Tecumseh 10:55.80 48
74 Grant Mcchesney 1254 6 Saline 10:57.70 --
75 Brady Pitcher 988 6 Monroe Milers 10:58.40 --
76 Andrew Etherington 1145 6 Pathfinder 10:59.20 --
77 James Seefried 1206 6 Romeo 11:00.00 49
78 Ammon Stacey 1283 5 Saline 11:02.00 --
79 Nicholas Parran 987 4 Monroe Milers 11:02.90 --
80 Kyle Schnitzer 1276 6 Saline 11:03.30 --
81 Dominic Huige 1152 6 Pathfinder 11:15.40 --
82 Gabe Rosas 1406 6 Tecumseh 11:16.20 50
83 Devin Macomber 1393 5 Tecumseh 11:16.70 51
84 Jack Wallace 1210 4 Romeo 11:22.80 52
85 Ben Merkel 984 2 Monroe Milers 11:23.20 --
86 Justin Donahue 1368 6 St Thomas 11:23.70 53
87 James Kolasinski 1249 6 Saline 11:24.20 --
88 Christian Koszka 975 3 Monroe Milers 11:24.60 --
89 Andrew Lydic 1379 6 Stockwell Acad 11:24.90 --
90 Justin Bentancur 1415 6 White Pine 11:25.40 54
91 Brendan Wallace 1209 6 Romeo 11:25.90 55
92 Roman Quesada 344 5 AG Schmidt 11:29.60 --
93 Samuel Dannug 811 6 Honey Creek 11:30.60 56
94 Michael Waas 1290 6 Saline 11:31.30 --
95 Simon Bronni 1466 6 Woodhaven 11:32.20 57
96 Jamie Harrison 1244 4 Saline 11:33.30 --
97 Griffin Kimberlin 1158 3 Pathfinder 11:34.30 --
98 Ben Wilmanowitz 1186 6 Pathfinder 11:35.30 --
99 Kyle Socha 1280 5 Saline 11:37.60 --
100 Nicholas Coopersmith 1126 6 Parker 11:37.80 --
101 Jacob Zorko 1299 5 Saline 11:39.20 --
102 Luke Turner 1458 6 White Pine 11:39.50 58
103 Travis Woodman 1298 5 Saline 11:39.80 --
104 Gage Norman 1443 6 White Pine 11:43.20 59
105 Logan Bush 1218 5 Saline 11:45.30 --
106 Ian Rick 1405 6 Tecumseh 11:47.30 60
107 Alex Oravitz 1445 6 White Pine 11:48.00 61
108 Leo Swager 277 1 Ann Arbor TC 11:50.30 --
109 Erik Prinz 1270 6 Saline 11:51.40 --
110 Zeb Swager 275 3 Ann Arbor TC 11:53.40 --
111 Nathan Klump 683 6 AG Schmidt 11:56.60 --
112 Jacob Woodbeck 689 6 AG Schmidt 11:58.60 --
113 Greg O'Hanian 1374 5 St Thomas 11:59.90 62
114 Samuel Yoder 757 40 Fleet Feet TC 12:02.60 --
115 Adam Wolff 1189 6 Pathfinder 12:07.70 --
116 Andrew Ghareeb 967 3 Monroe Milers 12:08.80 --
117 Oliver Maher 1373 4 St Thomas 12:09.10 63
118 Graham Deal 1228 5 Saline 12:12.00 --
119 Jacob Raymond 1272 5 Saline 12:13.10 --
120 Tristram Hill 1150 6 Pathfinder 12:15.30 --
121 Anton Geier 695 40 Ann Arbor TC 12:18.60 --
122 Ezra Fessahazion 812 5 Honey Creek 12:21.40 64
123 Nathan Katzenberger 829 6 Linden 12:25.50 --
124 Trevor Freudenstein 1427 5 White Pine 12:28.00 --
125 Connor Miars 1255 4 Saline 12:30.10 --
126 Jackson Gray 1371 6 St Thomas 12:30.40 65
127 Ethan Phelps 1268 1 Saline 12:31.30 --
128 Hayden Clarke 1223 4 Saline 12:33.40 --
129 Gabriel Totten 1000 3 Monroe Milers 12:34.10 --
130 Caleb Totten 999 1 Monroe Milers 12:34.80 --
131 Damian Tolford 1289 5 Saline 12:37.00 --
132 Carson Genei 1377 6 Stockwell Acad 12:37.40 --
133 Michael Hall 1431 6 White Pine 12:37.90 --
134 Jack Nowicki 1262 5 Saline 12:38.60 --
135 Mason Miller 1256 4 Saline 12:42.70 --
136 Cole Hoffner 970 3 Monroe Milers 12:47.60 --
137 Danny Osterholzer 819 4 Honey Creek 12:50.30 66
138 Solomon Schramm 996 1 Monroe Milers 12:51.80 --
139 Brett Ciesla 1420 6 White Pine 12:55.50 --
140 Isaak Rubley 991 1 Monroe Milers 12:56.10 --
141 Jason Denny 1231 5 Saline 12:58.80 --
142 Alexander Isaacs 1246 6 Saline 12:59.50 --
143 Riley Manwaring 1396 5 Tecumseh 13:01.10 --
144 Tyler Hochrien 283 6 Honey Creek 13:02.10 67
145 Andrew Stern 1287 4 Saline 13:04.20 --
146 Wyatt Kessell 973 2 Monroe Milers 13:04.80 --
147 Anthony Fiore 1424 5 White Pine 13:05.90 --
148 David Lowry 1438 6 White Pine 13:13.10 --
149 Noah Socha 1281 5 Saline 13:18.10 --
150 Joseph Nazareth 1261 4 Saline 13:23.30 --
151 Kyle Donovan 1017 4 Ore Creek 13:24.20 --
152 Chase Sturos 801 6 Highlander Way 13:30.20 68
153 Andrew Michalishyn 794 6 Highlander Way 13:31.60 69
154 Coby Grant 1370 5 St Thomas 13:32.00 70
155 Hayden Poore 1403 3 Tecumseh 13:38.60 --
156 Zachary Miller 1257 4 Saline 13:43.70 --
157 Joe Sharon 1278 4 Saline 13:45.80 --
158 Matteo Capodivacca 810 2 Honey Creek 14:09.70 71
159 Wyatt Hockley 815 2 Honey Creek 14:10.30 --
160 Luca Fessahazion 813 2 Honey Creek 14:12.50 --
161 Conor Waterman 1293 6 Saline 14:14.30 --
162 Alex Arreguin 1214 4 Saline 14:19.10 --
163 Jaden Martin 701 40 Ann Arbor TC 14:20.70 --
164 Sher Khehra 1472 6 Woodhaven 14:47.00 --
165 Jeremy Chapman 1125 6 Parker 14:50.70 --
166 Elijah Frederick 1237 4 Saline 14:52.10 --
167 Luke Thacker 802 6 Highlander Way 15:22.00 72
168 Jordan Garypie 1369 5 St Thomas 16:09.60 73
169 Karl Swager 279 K Ann Arbor TC 17:17.20 --
170 Brandon Iordanou 1364 6 St John 18:02.90 --
171 Leo Nuttall 1263 6 Saline 18:37.20 --
172 Andrew Selenko 1408 5 Tecumseh 18:48.70 --



Elementary Boys 1.5 MileRun Team Scores
======================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
======================================================================
1 Monroe Milers 56 6 7 8 17 18 22 37
Total Time: 47:38 Average: 9:31.42 1-5 Split: 43
2 Ann Arbor TC 63 3 4 11 15 30 42 46
Total Time: 47:54 Average: 9:34.78 1-5 Split: 1:18
3 Saline 98 10 13 24 25 26 28 39
Total Time: 49:40 Average: 9:55.82 1-5 Split: 53
4 Pathfinder 105 12 16 21 27 29 31 36
Total Time: 50:05 Average: 10:00.98 1-5 Split: 46
5 Woodhaven 154 1 33 35 41 44 47 57
Total Time: 51:35 Average: 10:18.84 1-5 Split: 2:01
6 Romeo 180 5 19 49 52 55 - -
Total Time: 52:58 Average: 10:35.52 1-5 Split: 2:14
7 White Pine 203 14 34 43 54 58 59 61
Total Time: 54:13 Average: 10:50.46 1-5 Split: 1:58
8 Honey Creek 208 2 20 56 64 66 67 71
Total Time: 55:34 Average: 11:06.68 1-5 Split: 3:60
9 Tecumseh 213 32 38 45 48 50 51 60
Total Time: 54:11 Average: 10:50.02 1-5 Split: 50
10 Highlander Way 241 9 23 68 69 72 - -
Total Time: 1:01:53 Average: 12:22.44 1-5 Split: 5:60
11 St Thomas 283 40 53 62 63 65 70 73
Total Time: 58:46 Average: 11:45.08 1-5 Split: 1:49





RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: www.a2racemanagement.com, A2 Race Management

Michigan MS Mega Jamboree - 10/19/2013 8:46:38 PM
Hudson Mills Metropark - South Course, Dexter, MI

JV Girls 7/8 Grade 2 Mile Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Margy Hunter 8 Saline 13:23.20 1
2 Lauren Charney 8 Saline 13:36.90 2
3 Marlee Weber 8 White Pine 13:37.60 3
4 Kayla Fortino 7 Saline 13:39.80 4
5 Becky Cantrell 8 Saline 13:40.90 5
6 Katherine Weeden 7 Saline 13:42.80 6
7 Olivia Chandler 8 Scranton 13:45.10 7
8 Amanda Fox 8 Saline 13:54.10 8
9 Katie Miller 7 Saline 14:00.50 9
10 Gracie Shrader 8 Scranton 14:06.10 10
11 Kristina Kowalchik 7 Saline 14:09.90 --
12 Maureen Lingle 8 Bedford 14:11.80 11
13 Amanda Kalkman 8 White Pine 14:15.20 12
14 Katie Clark 8 Saline 14:17.00 --
15 Kazmira Nalazek 7 White Pine 14:17.50 13
16 Emily Eitzman 6 Saline 14:18.20 --
17 Adison Hohwart 8 White Pine 14:19.30 14
18 Elizabeth Brent 7 Scranton 14:20.80 15
19 Leah Childress 8 GR Christian 14:21.30 --
20 Emerson Woodbury 7 White Pine 14:27.90 16
21 Macy Goller 8 Scranton 14:31.10 17
22 Abby Henecke 8 Scranton 14:35.40 18
23 Addison Bird 7 Saline 14:35.90 --
24 Hannah Graham 8 Pathfinder 14:36.70 19
25 Nicole Cooke 7 Scranton 14:38.50 20
26 Lexi Howard 7 Pathfinder 14:40.00 21
27 Alexa Stern 7 Saline 14:40.40 --
28 Greta Burton 8 Pathfinder 14:41.90 22
29 Sydney Espinosa 7 White Pine 14:42.70 23
30 Rachel Ceresa 8 Ore Creek 14:46.40 24
31 Erin Vimr 7 Ore Creek 14:50.20 --
32 Abby Graham 7 Pathfinder 14:50.90 25
33 Lindsay Rittenhouse 8 Saline 14:51.30 --
34 Hannah Kelley 8 Scranton 14:52.90 26
35 Lauren Brown 7 Scranton 14:55.40 --
36 Sydney Barnes 7 Chelsea Beach 14:56.20 27
37 Claire Golder 8 GR Christian 14:57.40 --
38 Emily Cemazar 8 Linden 14:58.70 28
39 Chelsea Roesler 8 Scranton 14:59.30 --
40 Allison Elms 8 Saline 15:00.60 --
41 Nicole Habercamp 8 Linden 15:00.90 29
42 Maeve Donevan 8 Mill Creek 15:01.20 30
43 Gillian Jones 8 Pathfinder 15:03.40 31
44 Kelly Adamovicz 8 Saline 15:04.30 --
45 Karly Terry 8 White Pine 15:05.40 32
46 Haylee Histed 7 White Pine 15:05.70 --
47 Maggie Mulligan 7 Scranton 15:07.80 --
48 Maija Pietila 7 Ore Creek 15:11.50 33
49 LaTecia Buendia 7 White Pine 15:11.90 --
50 Sofie Wisbiski 7 Scranton 15:12.80 --
51 Jessica Richert 8 Linden 15:13.20 34
52 Julia Henig 7 Scranton 15:14.90 --
53 Izzy Powers 8 Scranton 15:15.60 --
54 Sarah Campbell 7 Pathfinder 15:16.30 35
55 Rachel Lazzari 8 Scranton 15:17.40 --
56 Baylee Canning 7 Bedford 15:17.80 36
57 Zoe Tounsend 7 Scranton 15:20.10 --
58 Jaden Talbert 8 White Pine 15:20.40 --
59 Elise Renberg 7 Saline 15:21.80 --
60 Anna Webber 7 Scranton 15:23.70 --
61 Maryssa Brown 7 Mill Creek 15:24.30 37
62 Hope Castanon 7 White Pine 15:26.00 --
63 Kaylee Furge 7 Ore Creek 15:26.90 38
64 Laurel Schmidt 7 Saline 15:29.20 --
65 Jill Talbott 7 Pathfinder 15:29.60 39
66 Adriana Anderson 8 Scranton 15:30.10 --
67 Ashley Horaney 7 Scranton 15:30.80 --
68 Natalie Schneider 7 Chelsea Beach 15:31.40 40
69 Madison Murphy 7 Ore Creek 15:31.90 41
70 Sabina Carty 8 Mill Creek 15:32.80 42
71 Sam Maiembrook 7 Linden 15:33.20 43
72 Abbie Bethune 8 White Pine 15:35.30 --
73 Sarah Laughner 6 Highlander Way 15:36.80 44
74 Katherine Eckland 7 Chelsea Beach 15:37.70 45
75 Emma Townsend 7 Pathfinder 15:40.10 --
76 Ashley Kritzman 8 Linden 15:41.90 46
77 Kaitlyn Walker 7 Scranton 15:42.50 --
78 Brittany Salyers 7 Ore Creek 15:43.40 47
79 Skye Sweitzer 7 AG Schmidt 15:45.90 --
80 Mackenzie Kruszka 8 Bedford 15:56.30 48
81 Kendra Barendse 8 GR Christian 15:58.90 --
82 Laney Curry 7 Mill Creek 16:02.90 49
83 Jessica Kline 8 Midland Public 16:04.10 50
84 Katie McInnis 7 Chelsea Beach 16:05.10 51
85 Tricia Becker 8 Saline 16:05.90 --
86 Gretchen Heidebrink 7 Mill Creek 16:12.00 52
87 Grace Orlowski 7 Mill Creek 16:13.60 53
88 Laurel Gotha 8 Bedford 16:16.80 54
89 Isabella Troncalli 8 Mill Creek 16:17.90 55
90 Morgan Losey 7 Linden 16:20.20 56
91 Jasmine Glick 7 White Pine 16:20.60 --
92 Fiona Kristo 8 Scranton 16:22.30 --
93 Maya Narayan 7 Pathfinder 16:22.70 --
94 Emily Spaedt 7 White Pine 16:23.10 --
95 Haley Ball 7 Ore Creek 16:24.00 57
96 Kimberly Quinn 8 Chelsea Beach 16:24.90 58
97 Autumn Schneider 8 White Pine 16:25.50 --
98 Mara Hill 8 White Pine 16:25.80 --
99 Ashley Zwiers 7 GR Christian 16:27.00 --
100 Beauvis Emily 8 Millennium 16:27.60 59
101 Kyra Lugo 7 Pathfinder 16:27.90 --
102 Ariana Shokoohi 7 White Pine 16:29.00 --
103 Maddy Czerwinski 8 Pathfinder 16:30.40 --
104 Cassidy Chambers 8 Pathfinder 16:31.40 --
105 Ana LaFond 8 Pathfinder 16:34.50 --
106 Angela Chapin 7 Scranton 16:35.10 --
107 Grace Lobbestael 7 Pathfinder 16:35.50 --
108 Gabrielle Samways 7 Pathfinder 16:36.70 --
109 Kaitlyn Callahan 8 White Pine 16:37.30 --
110 Keegan Laurent 7 Scranton 16:38.90 --
111 Ellie Anderson 8 Highlander Way 16:40.60 60
112 Maddy Gillis 8 Scranton 16:42.60 --
113 Jordan Pinet 7 White Pine 16:45.60 --
114 Abbey Frank-O'Sulliva 8 Pathfinder 16:46.50 --
115 Kate Pawlowski 8 Mill Creek 16:46.90 --
116 Carmen Caldwell 7 Woodhaven 16:48.10 --
117 Tara Badour 8 White Pine 16:48.50 --
118 Miranda Tomlins 8 Ore Creek 16:52.60 --
119 Serena Orsini 8 Midland Public 17:03.40 61
120 Olivia Oritz 7 Midland Public 17:18.30 62
121 Madeline Nelson 7 Linden 17:18.70 63
122 Breanna Chritz 8 Midland Public 17:21.80 64
123 Morgan Hallberg 7 Midland Public 17:22.20 65
124 Britney Berry 8 White Pine 17:24.80 --
125 Leah Pefkaros 8 Scranton 17:27.20 --
126 Cassidy Mckissic 7 Linden 17:28.20 --
127 Arianna Mullikin 7 White Pine 17:31.60 --
128 Liskey Anne 7 Millennium 17:32.00 66
129 Kennedy Parker 7 Chelsea Beach 17:33.10 67
130 Alexa Galens 7 Scranton 17:34.40 --
131 Cayla Champion 8 Bedford 17:39.40 68
132 Emilia Shokoohi 8 White Pine 17:39.70 --
133 Kathryn Peterson 7 Ore Creek 17:42.50 69
134 Lexi Burrows 8 Scranton 17:52.10 --
135 Yeung Sophie 7 Millennium 17:54.90 70
136 Rachel Riesser 7 Scranton 18:01.00 --
137 Brianna Rivera 7 Highlander Way 18:03.70 71
138 Katie Sowell 8 Highlander Way 18:04.20 72
139 Kira Frahm 7 Chelsea Beach 18:08.60 73
140 Rose LaForest 8 Chelsea Beach 18:10.00 --
141 Jocelyn Dean 7 Woodhaven 18:11.60 --
142 Shelby Laupp 8 Highlander Way 18:12.30 74
143 Lydia Niemi 8 Scranton 18:15.00 --
144 Kearstin Dankert 7 Linden 18:15.40 --
145 Amanda Arrowsmith 7 Scranton 18:17.40 --
146 Olivia Bergeson 7 Mill Creek 18:21.00 --
147 Marcella Mick 8 Highlander Way 18:21.50 75
148 Mackenzie Fratarcange 7 Scranton 18:24.50 --
149 Tessa Kipke 8 Mill Creek 18:28.80 --
150 Bruna Meister 7 Mill Creek 18:29.50 --
151 Megan Dugas 7 AG Schmidt 18:32.80 --
152 Lauren Yohn 8 Scranton 18:33.20 --
153 Breanna Everden 7 Bedford 18:37.60 76
154 Jessica Starnes 8 Scranton 18:47.70 --
155 Evans Katelyn 8 Millennium 18:55.20 77
156 Lorissa Coronado 8 White Pine 19:09.80 --
157 Jordan Gracie 7 Millennium 19:25.20 78
158 Brooks Caitlin 7 Millennium 19:48.30 79
159 Sydney Kamm 7 Woodhaven 19:57.40 --
160 Corinne Simons 7 Scranton 20:13.60 --
161 Mckenna Fetters 8 Highlander Way 20:17.20 80
162 Perttula Clare 7 Millennium 20:26.70 81
163 Sarah Swanek 8 St John 20:27.70 --
164 Sarah Nazareth 7 Saline 20:28.00 --
165 Katherine Grech 7 Ore Creek 20:32.50 --
166 Catherine Jenkins 7 St John 20:35.50 --
167 Miranda Covert 7 Scranton 20:49.80 --
168 Jordyn Banek 8 Monroe 20:55.00 --
169 Alexis Falkenberg 7 Monroe 20:56.20 --
170 Abby Bousho 7 Pathfinder 21:00.30 --
171 Olivia Peterson 7 Scranton 21:09.60 --
172 Mcpeake Kathryn 7 Millennium 21:15.80 --
173 Madeline Minnick 7 Scranton 21:36.50 --
174 Madison Gradowski 8 Ore Creek 22:06.10 --
175 Shelby Spangler 7 Ore Creek 22:08.10 --
176 Patterson Clare 7 Millennium 22:23.30 --
177 Gabby Blondin 7 Linden 22:42.90 --
178 Kirsten Terry 8 White Pine 23:14.70 --
179 Sarah Roth 8 Highlander Way 23:38.50 --
180 Bethani Belanger 7 Highlander Way 23:43.10 --
181 Sage Roperti 7 Mill Creek 25:42.70 --
182 Callie Lupa 7 Mill Creek 25:45.70 --
183 Mcpartlin Laylah 7 Millennium 26:03.80 --
184 Brenna McPherson 7 Highlander Way 32:24.30 --



JV Girls 7/8 Grade 2 Mile Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Saline 18 1 2 4 5 6 8 9
Total Time: 1:08:04 Average: 13:36.72 1-5 Split: 20
2 White Pine 58 3 12 13 14 16 23 32
Total Time: 1:10:58 Average: 14:11.50 1-5 Split: 51
3 Scranton 67 7 10 15 17 18 20 26
Total Time: 1:11:19 Average: 14:15.70 1-5 Split: 51
4 Pathfinder 118 19 21 22 25 31 35 39
Total Time: 1:13:53 Average: 14:46.58 1-5 Split: 27
5 Linden 180 28 29 34 43 46 56 63
Total Time: 1:16:28 Average: 15:17.58 1-5 Split: 44
6 Ore Creek 183 24 33 38 41 47 57 69
Total Time: 1:16:41 Average: 15:20.02 1-5 Split: 57
7 Mill Creek 210 30 37 42 49 52 53 55
Total Time: 1:18:14 Average: 15:38.64 1-5 Split: 1:11
8 Bedford 217 11 36 48 54 68 76 -
Total Time: 1:19:23 Average: 15:52.42 1-5 Split: 3:28
9 Chelsea Beach 221 27 40 45 51 58 67 73
Total Time: 1:18:36 Average: 15:43.06 1-5 Split: 1:29
10 Midland Public 302 50 61 62 64 65 - -
Total Time: 1:25:10 Average: 17:01.96 1-5 Split: 1:19
11 Highlander Way 321 44 60 71 72 74 75 80
Total Time: 1:26:38 Average: 17:19.52 1-5 Split: 2:36
12 Millennium 350 59 66 70 77 78 79 81
Total Time: 1:30:15 Average: 18:02.98 1-5 Split: 2:58





RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: www.a2racemanagement.com, A2 Race Management

Michigan MS Mega Jamboree - 10/19/2013 8:46:38 PM
Hudson Mills Metropark - South Course, Dexter, MI

JV Boys 7/8 Grade 2 Mile Run
======================================================================
Name Bib Yr Team Time Pts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Zachary Kolaja 1435 7 White Pine 12:04.20 1
2 Adam Whitton 1296 8 Saline 12:04.90 2
3 Bryce Brophy 1217 7 Saline 12:28.70 3
4 Eathan McKenzie 1441 8 White Pine 12:33.20 4
5 Win Walker 1292 7 Saline 12:40.20 5
6 Ben Spradlin 1455 8 White Pine 12:43.20 6
7 Garrett Hirschenberge 1432 8 White Pine 12:43.80 7
8 Michael Elms 1234 7 Saline 12:45.30 8
9 Joey Spencer 1454 8 White Pine 12:47.30 9
10 Ethan Stover 1107 8 Ore Creek 12:47.80 10
11 Kade Koerner 1248 7 Saline 12:49.70 11
12 Derek Kreszowski 1436 7 White Pine 12:55.80 12
13 Ben Phelps 1267 8 Saline 12:58.30 13
14 Ben Rubin 1274 8 Saline 12:59.90 14
15 Josh Reitz 730 8 Bedford 13:10.30 15
16 Steven Kraine 728 7 Bedford 13:10.70 16
17 Liam Burns 1418 8 White Pine 13:11.60 17
18 Justin Donovan 1015 7 Ore Creek 13:12.30 18
19 Justin Bennett 721 8 Bedford 13:14.50 19
20 Grayson Pomeroy 1091 7 Ore Creek 13:15.10 20
21 Paul Crowley 1225 8 Saline 13:18.30 --
22 Shay Milley 1258 7 Saline 13:18.80 --
23 Simon Pfeiffer 1266 7 Saline 13:19.60 --
24 Noah Hoodhood 762 8 GR Christian 13:20.80 21
25 Samuel Chen 1221 8 Saline 13:21.80 --
26 Michael Patterson 771 8 GR Christian 13:24.70 22
27 Griffin Young 1123 7 Ore Creek 13:27.50 23
28 Jacob Muscato 1165 7 Pathfinder 13:28.10 24
29 Joshua Norman 1444 7 White Pine 13:28.70 --
30 Gavin Leschack 880 8 Mill Creek 13:30.70 25
31 Kyle Kantola 1049 7 Ore Creek 13:31.00 26
32 Collin Ford 1023 8 Ore Creek 13:31.50 27
33 Gage Skinner 1207 8 Romeo 13:33.00 --
34 Brady Johns 1041 7 Ore Creek 13:35.80 28
35 Dawson Verran 840 8 Linden 13:36.20 29
36 Jacob Franz 709 8 BC Western 13:36.90 --
37 Jimmy Lancaster 1252 8 Saline 13:37.70 --
38 Jacob Roach 1095 7 Ore Creek 13:39.10 --
39 Gavin Pomeroy 1089 7 Ore Creek 13:39.60 --
40 Ryan Moore 1259 7 Saline 13:43.00 --
41 John Monroe 1341 7 Scranton 13:44.70 30
42 Jacob Smedshammer 750 7 Chelsea Beach 13:46.90 31
43 Kade Wirth 1358 7 Scranton 13:47.20 32
44 Andrew Chen 1220 8 Saline 13:47.50 --
45 Jaron Stacey 1284 8 Saline 13:50.70 --
46 Blake Knicley 1053 7 Ore Creek 13:51.00 --
47 Jeremy Wolfe 1188 8 Pathfinder 13:52.40 33
48 Connor Good 1429 8 White Pine 13:52.70 --
49 Robby Jansen 763 8 GR Christian 13:53.00 34
50 Grant Freudenstein 1426 8 White Pine 13:54.10 --
51 Hayden Mahakian 831 7 Linden 13:54.50 35
52 Austin Lyles 743 7 Chelsea Beach 13:54.80 36
53 Gavin Conedera 1320 8 Scranton 13:55.60 37
54 Nathanial Vermillion 1115 7 Ore Creek 13:56.10 --
55 Garrett Menko 1081 7 Ore Creek 13:56.60 --
56 Jackson LaFontaine 1063 7 Ore Creek 13:57.00 --
57 Jeremy McMullen 1339 8 Scranton 13:57.50 38
58 Gabe Hudson 1151 8 Pathfinder 13:58.90 39
59 Hoorn Max 936 8 Millennium 13:59.80 40
60 Jesse Welling 1356 7 Scranton 14:00.50 41
61 Nolan McGahan 1338 7 Scranton 14:02.10 42
62 Eastin Block 847 7 Midland Public 14:03.10 --
63 James Staszel 1351 8 Scranton 14:06.00 43
64 Rishabh Kothari 877 7 Mill Creek 14:06.50 44
65 Clayton Deal 1227 7 Saline 14:07.00 --
66 Aidan Shaw 1452 7 White Pine 14:07.40 --
67 Drew Matthews 883 8 Mill Creek 14:07.90 45
68 Adam Sadler 1348 8 Scranton 14:08.70 --
69 Nicholas McCarthy 1079 7 Ore Creek 14:09.10 --
70 Colin Goodman 1240 7 Saline 14:09.70 --
71 Kyle Myers 1344 8 Scranton 14:10.20 --
72 Ian Allen 824 7 Linden 14:11.20 46
73 Graham Fordice 1236 8 Saline 14:13.60 --
74 Connor RIddle 1305 8 Scranton 14:14.10 --
75 Patrick Bourke 1311 7 Scranton 14:14.70 --
76 Ryan Strong 1288 7 Saline 14:15.20 --
77 Nicholas Anderson 1007 8 Ore Creek 14:16.30 --
78 Spencer Smith 752 7 Chelsea Beach 14:17.40 47
79 Wesley Wickens 755 7 Chelsea Beach 14:20.10 48
80 Christian Voetberg 775 7 GR Christian 14:21.80 49
81 Tim Vadasz 1483 7 Woodhaven 14:22.20 50
82 Kyle Tilli 1181 8 Pathfinder 14:23.50 51
83 Benjamin Pike 1446 7 White Pine 14:23.90 --
84 Chase Woodward 756 8 Chelsea Beach 14:26.60 52
85 Matthew Miller 1203 8 Romeo 14:26.90 --
86 Daniel Lee 765 8 GR Christian 14:27.30 53
87 Ben Claar 1319 8 Scranton 14:31.30 --
88 Nate Fuller 871 7 Mill Creek 14:32.30 54
89 Seth Ockerman 886 7 Mill Creek 14:33.80 55
90 Ethan Dixon 869 7 Mill Creek 14:34.10 56
91 Noah Cook 735 7 Chelsea Beach 14:34.60 57
92 Francis Ryan 945 8 Millennium 14:35.00 58
93 Clay Lyons 1163 7 Pathfinder 14:35.40 59
94 Noah Barr 861 7 Mill Creek 14:36.00 60
95 Tyler German 724 7 Bedford 14:36.90 61
96 Andrew Smith 889 8 Mill Creek 14:37.50 --
97 Logan Lake 684 7 AG Schmidt 14:38.10 --
98 Marchand Jack 921 7 Millennium 14:38.50 62
99 Jacob Maga 1069 7 Ore Creek 14:38.90 --
100 Tony Plummer 1345 7 Scranton 14:41.10 --
101 Ethan Chivalier 722 7 Bedford 14:43.20 63
102 Nathaniel LaFontaine 1065 7 Ore Creek 14:43.60 --
103 Colin Krueger 1057 7 Ore Creek 14:44.00 --
104 Richard Darr 867 7 Mill Creek 14:44.40 --
105 Dennis Quackenbush 1447 7 White Pine 14:44.70 --
106 Daliege David 910 7 Millennium 14:45.20 64
107 Tyler Barrone 1308 8 Scranton 14:45.80 --
108 Bennett Proegler 748 7 Chelsea Beach 14:46.10 65
109 Beau Bremer 734 7 Chelsea Beach 14:46.50 --
110 Anderson Nicholas 938 7 Millennium 14:47.10 66
111 Matthew Wolfgram 1459 7 White Pine 14:47.40 --
112 Gesler Ian 920 7 Millennium 14:48.00 67
113 Cole Robbins 1478 8 Woodhaven 14:48.60 68
114 Kolbe Watson 1294 8 Saline 14:50.70 --
115 Joey Ramaci 1204 8 Romeo 14:51.40 --
116 Trevor Auer 1304 7 Scranton 14:51.90 --
117 Kyle Davidson 1322 8 Scranton 14:52.20 --
118 Nikolas Masters 1077 7 Ore Creek 14:52.60 --
119 Harold Gee 759 8 GR Christian 14:52.90 69
120 Tucker Evans 870 8 Mill Creek 14:54.10 --
121 Timothy Lyons 744 8 Chelsea Beach 14:54.70 --
122 Ben Nelson 1083 7 Ore Creek 14:55.00 --
123 Fouad Diry 1468 8 Woodhaven 14:55.40 70
124 David Gordon 1430 7 White Pine 14:56.30 --
125 Alexander Stewart 1352 7 Scranton 14:56.80 --
126 Matt Rosolowski 749 8 Chelsea Beach 14:57.80 --
127 Zachary Bostwick 1310 7 Scranton 14:58.70 --
128 Zach Koone 1159 7 Pathfinder 14:59.10 71
129 Jake Murray 767 8 GR Christian 14:59.40 72
130 Emilio Estrada 1422 7 White Pine 14:59.80 --
131 Spencer Siefker 1279 7 Saline 15:00.20 --
132 John Wisniewski 1121 7 Ore Creek 15:02.30 --
133 Peter Jacobsen 1247 7 Saline 15:03.60 --
134 Justin Windsor 804 8 Highlander Way 15:04.00 --
135 Jake Loria 1162 6 Pathfinder 15:06.40 73
136 Haskin Bradley 905 7 Millennium 15:08.50 74
137 Nathaniel Harding 1330 8 Scranton 15:09.90 --
138 Jonathan Jordan 1045 7 Ore Creek 15:11.60 --
139 Luke Buzzy 1314 8 Scranton 15:12.40 --
140 Thomas Bolitho 1309 7 Scranton 15:13.10 --
141 Cole Witnich 845 7 Linden 15:14.30 75
142 Anthony Tomlewski 732 7 Bedford 15:15.50 76
143 Seth Ellis 1325 7 Scranton 15:17.00 --
144 Ben Cabana 865 7 Mill Creek 15:17.40 --
145 Kyle Cooper 1011 8 Ore Creek 15:17.90 --
146 Carson Arcuri 1303 8 Scranton 15:18.20 --
147 Jakob Knicley 1055 8 Ore Creek 15:18.60 --
148 Jacob Peterson 1400 7 Tecumseh 15:19.70 77
149 Wiseman Zachary 951 8 Millennium 15:20.10 --
150 James Smith 1481 7 Woodhaven 15:20.60 78
151 White Alex 895 7 Millennium 15:21.10 --
152 Ian Kolar 727 7 Bedford 15:22.00 79
153 Ryan Briggs 1464 7 Woodhaven 15:23.10 80
154 Griffin Roisen 1176 8 Pathfinder 15:28.10 --
155 Lucas Betzold 863 7 Mill Creek 15:31.70 --
156 Ben Van Valkenburg 1184 7 Pathfinder 15:34.20 --
157 Blake DesRosiers 868 8 Mill Creek 15:35.60 --
158 William Castle 866 7 Mill Creek 15:39.10 --
159 Nicholas Ryan 1347 8 Scranton 15:40.10 --
160 Mauney Alexander 897 7 Millennium 15:43.10 --
161 Tony Kuyper 764 8 GR Christian 15:43.50 --
162 Noah Brady 1135 8 Pathfinder 15:44.90 --
163 Joe Wallace 1185 7 Pathfinder 15:46.30 --
164 Thomas Cornell 1013 8 Ore Creek 15:47.20 --
165 Ivan Progar 1346 7 Scranton 15:48.90 --
166 Lance Boruszewski 1417 8 White Pine 15:49.80 --
167 Kyle Burks 849 7 Midland Public 15:50.40 --
168 Anthony Parks 1085 7 Ore Creek 15:51.80 --
169 Tucker Whitman 843 7 Linden 15:56.50 81
170 Cade Wagner 891 8 Mill Creek 15:57.00 --
171 Gallentine Haden 919 7 Millennium 15:57.30 --
172 Nick McKenzie 884 7 Mill Creek 15:57.70 --
173 Jonathan Maldonado 1476 7 Woodhaven 15:59.80 82
174 Keith Truitt 1353 7 Scranton 16:00.70 --
175 Jacob Theobald 1482 8 Woodhaven 16:01.30 83
176 Cameron Bourgeois 1195 8 Romeo 16:02.00 --
177 Eli Maliszewski 1071 7 Ore Creek 16:02.40 --
178 Gomori Luke 935 7 Millennium 16:03.20 --
179 Dominic Trobaugh 754 8 Chelsea Beach 16:03.80 --
180 Theran Creffield 737 8 Chelsea Beach 16:07.20 --
181 Blake Koesel 876 8 Mill Creek 16:11.50 --
182 Grisha Griffiths 872 7 Mill Creek 16:17.10 --
183 Joe Barton 777 7 Highlander Way 16:20.00 --
184 Cole Wanczek 1410 7 Tecumseh 16:20.40 84
185 Kevin Terry 1456 8 White Pine 16:20.80 --
186 Zach Cooley 736 7 Chelsea Beach 16:21.10 --
187 Jackson Borders 1416 8 White Pine 16:24.20 --
188 Curtis Joe 927 7 Millennium 16:24.60 --
189 Adam Morgan 1398 7 Tecumseh 16:33.30 85
190 Tavan Zadeh 893 7 Mill Creek 16:36.90 --
191 Nathan Miller 885 7 Mill Creek 16:39.10 --
192 Tyler Hardy 1387 7 Tecumseh 16:46.20 86
193 Nathan Alger 1300 8 Scranton 16:47.30 --
194 Davin Kevari 741 7 Chelsea Beach 16:50.10 --
195 Eric Reuter 1273 7 Saline 16:50.40 --
196 Levi Geimer 1027 7 Ore Creek 16:50.90 --
197 Jacob Crafts 781 7 Highlander Way 16:52.00 --
198 Poet Ethan 914 7 Millennium 16:52.80 --
199 Chad Bullock 1312 8 Scranton 16:53.40 --
200 London Jacob 922 7 Millennium 16:54.10 --
201 Callum Meyer 1340 8 Scranton 16:54.60 --
202 Jacob Salanta 1275 8 Saline 16:55.20 --
203 Jared Marinelli 1073 7 Ore Creek 16:56.40 --
204 Nathan Passow 1166 7 Pathfinder 16:57.90 --
205 Cody Kalota 1047 8 Ore Creek 17:01.40 --
206 Beck Johnson 874 8 Mill Creek 17:04.20 --
207 Tyler Macheske 745 8 Chelsea Beach 17:04.80 --
208 Tyler LaFollette 1391 7 Tecumseh 17:06.80 87
209 Hovey Gavin 916 7 Millennium 17:08.30 --
210 Raymond York 1360 7 Scranton 17:13.80 --
211 Jack Pawlicki 887 7 Mill Creek 17:16.00 --
212 Bradley Johnson 1043 7 Ore Creek 17:17.00 --
213 Dylan Schrage 1349 8 Scranton 17:18.10 --
214 Zach Jones 1155 8 Pathfinder 17:19.80 --
215 Jack Ireton 1326 8 Scranton 17:29.00 --
216 Sebastian Pelfrey 747 7 Chelsea Beach 17:32.40 --
217 Owen Cave 1318 7 Scranton 17:35.40 --
218 Avery Lapham 1337 7 Scranton 17:38.40 --
219 Elliott Couch 1139 7 Pathfinder 17:45.30 --
220 Liskey Andrew 898 7 Millennium 17:55.70 --
221 Jack Brewster 848 7 Midland Public 18:01.30 --
222 Panoff Nicholas 939 7 Millennium 18:13.70 --
223 Brendan Cavasin 1317 8 Scranton 19:14.50 --
224 Patrick Horal 1332 8 Scranton 19:22.20 --
225 Humza Khan 1471 8 Woodhaven 20:17.30 --
226 Edmonds Noah 940 8 Millennium 20:29.60 --
227 Matt Lewis 1475 7 Woodhaven 20:32.20 --
228 Richardson Kyle 933 8 Millennium 20:48.80 --
229 Max Pelava 888 7 Mill Creek 20:59.90 --
230 Aidan Keyes 875 7 Mill Creek 21:04.00 --
231 Brenna McPherson 111 7 Highlander Way 21:53.80 --
232 Kloecker Anthony 902 7 Millennium 29:23.20 --



JV Boys 7/8 Grade 2 Mile Run Team Scores
======================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
======================================================================
1 White Pine 27 1 4 6 7 9 12 17
Total Time: 1:02:52 Average: 12:34.34 1-5 Split: 44
2 Saline 29 2 3 5 8 11 13 14
Total Time: 1:02:49 Average: 12:33.76 1-5 Split: 45
3 Ore Creek 97 10 18 20 23 26 27 28
Total Time: 1:06:14 Average: 13:14.74 1-5 Split: 44
4 Bedford 174 15 16 19 61 63 76 79
Total Time: 1:08:56 Average: 13:47.12 1-5 Split: 1:33
5 Scranton 178 30 32 37 38 41 42 43
Total Time: 1:09:26 Average: 13:53.10 1-5 Split: 16
6 GR Christian 179 21 22 34 49 53 69 72
Total Time: 1:09:28 Average: 13:53.52 1-5 Split: 1:07
7 Pathfinder 206 24 33 39 51 59 71 73
Total Time: 1:10:19 Average: 14:03.66 1-5 Split: 1:08
8 Chelsea Beach 214 31 36 47 48 52 57 65
Total Time: 1:10:46 Average: 14:09.16 1-5 Split: 40
9 Mill Creek 223 25 44 45 54 55 56 60
Total Time: 1:10:52 Average: 14:10.24 1-5 Split: 1:04
10 Linden 266 29 35 46 75 81 - -
Total Time: 1:12:53 Average: 14:34.54 1-5 Split: 2:21
11 Millennium 290 40 58 62 64 66 67 74
Total Time: 1:12:46 Average: 14:33.12 1-5 Split: 48
12 Woodhaven 346 50 68 70 78 80 82 83
Total Time: 1:14:50 Average: 14:57.98 1-5 Split: 1:01
13 Tecumseh 419 77 84 85 86 87 - -
Total Time: 1:22:07 Average: 16:25.28 1-5 Split: 1:48





RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: www.a2racemanagement.com, A2 Race Management

Michigan MS Mega Jamboree - 10/19/2013 8:46:38 PM
Hudson Mills Metropark - South Course, Dexter, MI

Varsity Girls 7/8 Grade Two Mile Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jessi Larson 8 Saline 11:15.00 1
2 Anne Forsythe 8 Unattached 11:51.20 --
3 Paige Deitering 8 Flushing 11:54.80 --
4 Arianna Wegienka 8 Woodhaven 11:56.30 2
5 Anastasia Tucker 7 Midland Public 11:59.10 3
6 Lauren Parrell 8 Scranton 12:05.50 4
7 Emma Cummings 7 Saline 12:11.70 5
8 Clarissa Hoye 8 Woodhaven 12:13.60 6
9 Rachel Kempf 8 White Pine 12:14.70 7
10 Natalia Milanowski 8 Woodhaven 12:25.10 8
11 Maggie Finn 8 Saline 12:35.80 9
12 Sydnee Liedel 7 Chelsea Beach 12:40.80 10
13 Abbey Highland 7 Ore Creek 12:43.70 11
14 Emily Stewart 8 White Pine 12:45.00 12
15 Maddie Brown 7 Scranton 12:48.20 13
16 Bella VanBuren 8 Scranton 12:48.70 14
17 Noelle Adriaens 7 Pathfinder 12:49.70 15
18 Ally King 8 Romeo 12:51.70 16
19 Katelyn Norman 7 Saline 12:53.10 17
20 Rachel Rosati 8 Saline 12:58.30 18
21 Carolinne Hirth 8 Chelsea Beach 12:59.20 19
22 Alexa Spaanstra 8 Scranton 13:01.70 20
23 Lydia Malik 8 Monroe 13:02.60 21
24 Abigail Wilson 8 Saline 13:03.20 22
25 Courtney Jarema 7 Pathfinder 13:04.50 23
26 Danielle Waidley 8 Mill Creek 13:04.80 24
27 Michelle Ferdinands 8 GR Christian 13:05.10 25
28 Alexis Reynolds 8 Scranton 13:06.00 26
29 Mallory Castor 8 Saline 13:08.50 27
30 Grace Obeda 8 Scranton 13:08.80 28
31 Emily Yoder 8 Midland Public 13:09.70 29
32 Autumn Oxer 8 Bedford 13:11.60 30
33 Emma Smith 8 Ore Creek 13:12.60 31
34 Isabella DiMilia 8 Woodhaven 13:17.20 32
35 Eryn Lewis 7 Albion 13:18.30 --
36 Juliana Romero 8 Saline 13:18.90 --
37 Chloe Fry 7 White Pine 13:19.10 33
38 Meredith Borst 8 GR Christian 13:21.50 34
39 Sydney Matusik 8 Chelsea Beach 13:21.80 35
40 Elisabeth LaPrad 8 Monroe Milers 13:22.50 --
41 Maggie Rapp 7 Pathfinder 13:22.70 36
42 Lynsey Amthor 8 White Pine 13:23.80 37
43 Arielle Bliznik 8 Ore Creek 13:24.10 38
44 Olivia Garbacik 8 Scranton 13:24.60 39
45 Olivia Cook 8 Bedford 13:25.30 40
46 Avery Conely 8 Scranton 13:26.70 --
47 Riley Legge 8 Midland Public 13:27.20 41
48 Grace Kendziorski 8 BC Western 13:28.30 --
49 Jenna Bishop 8 GR Christian 13:32.90 42
50 Toth Madelyn 7 Millennium 13:33.20 43
51 Rebecca Sullivan 8 White Pine 13:33.60 44
52 Danielle Rineman 8 Parker 13:39.30 45
53 Allison Hughes 7 Chelsea Beach 13:44.10 46
54 Ellen Hilbrands 8 GR Christian 13:44.40 47
55 Kayla Chingman 8 White Pine 13:44.80 48
56 Allie Hartstang 8 Pathfinder 13:45.20 49
57 Kaitlin Kochendoerfer 8 Bedford 13:45.90 50
58 Kylie Pollman 8 Highlander Way 13:47.00 51
59 Moriah Torongeau 8 Bedford 13:49.50 52
60 Alli Smith 7 Bedford 13:50.10 53
61 Allison Hause 7 Chelsea Beach 13:50.40 54
62 Olaide Olapade 7 Albion 13:51.70 --
63 Hannah Wickman 8 Ore Creek 13:52.00 --
64 Natalie Gofton 7 Chelsea Beach 13:52.40 55
65 Banks Maria 8 Millennium 13:52.80 56
66 Katie Wallace 8 Mill Creek 13:54.30 57
67 Marissa Ziccardi 7 Linden 13:57.40 58
68 Colleen Miller 8 White Pine 13:58.00 59
69 Kasey Klaczkiewicz 8 White Pine 13:58.50 --
70 Caitlin Stieber 8 Bedford 13:59.20 60
71 Sydney Hughes 8 Ore Creek 13:59.60 61
72 Sarah VanDyke 8 GR Christian 14:00.00 62
73 Ava Nelson 7 Chelsea Beach 14:00.40 63
74 Alanna Schiavone 8 Ore Creek 14:01.80 64
75 Mariah Cornelius 7 Pathfinder 14:04.20 65
76 Macee Wilson 8 Woodhaven 14:04.60 66
77 Jenna Zettle 7 BC Western 14:05.10 --
78 Hannah Conner 8 Monroe 14:05.50 67
79 Madison Savage 7 Highlander Way 14:05.80 68
80 Grainne Caughey 8 St John 14:06.80 69
81 Samantha Fritz 7 Ore Creek 14:08.70 70
82 Olivia Menosky 8 Pathfinder 14:09.30 71
83 Anna Varitek 7 Mill Creek 14:09.90 72
84 Jayme Mannor 8 Parker 14:10.20 73
85 Maebel Robeson 7 Mill Creek 14:11.30 74
86 Maddie Buitendorp 8 GR Christian 14:11.70 75
87 Autumn Oliver 8 Linden 14:12.50 76
88 Madison Harris 7 Parker 14:14.70 77
89 Audrey Hilbrands 8 GR Christian 14:15.70 78
90 Abby McLean 7 Mill Creek 14:17.30 79
91 LeNedra Sails 8 Woodhaven 14:19.80 80
92 Cambria Tieman 7 AG Schmidt 14:20.20 81
93 Katie Scoles 7 Monroe Milers 14:20.50 --
94 Cory English 8 AG Schmidt 14:24.70 82
95 Lydia Michele 8 GR Christian 14:26.80 --
96 Breana Stuck 7 Woodhaven 14:27.50 83
97 Jerica Parker 8 Woodhaven 14:28.80 --
98 Lauren Kelly 8 Pathfinder 14:30.40 84
99 Nicole Habercamp 8 Linden 14:30.70 85
100 Lauren Bazick 7 Mill Creek 14:31.00 86
101 Ivy Purkiss 8 Ore Creek 14:32.90 87
102 Emily Cemazar 8 Linden 14:34.50 88
103 Alanna Sanchez 8 Pathfinder 14:38.00 --
104 Emily Eckenroth 7 Ann Arbor TC 14:39.00 --
105 Tatum Matthews 8 Midland Public 14:40.10 89
106 Jillian Sutter 8 Bedford 14:41.10 90
107 Alyssa Kanclerz 7 Highlander Way 14:49.40 91
108 Maddie Johnson 8 AG Schmidt 14:51.80 92
109 Helena Abbott 7 AG Schmidt 14:52.50 93
110 Sydney Penrose 7 Romeo 14:53.00 94
111 Sadey Turner 8 Bedford 14:53.80 --
112 Drew Follett 7 AG Schmidt 15:04.00 95
113 Allison Dasky 8 St John 15:10.50 96
114 Debbie Rodriguez 7 Midland Public 15:12.40 97
115 Heather Brouwer 8 Mill Creek 15:14.90 98
116 Elizabeth Kennedy 7 Highlander Way 15:18.50 99
117 Sarah Read 8 Mill Creek 15:21.50 --
118 Kiarra Robbins 7 Romeo 15:21.80 100
119 Madeline Nelson 7 Linden 15:22.90 101
120 Selina Estrada 8 BC Western 15:23.20 --
121 Jessica Richert 8 Linden 15:25.70 102
122 Camryn Bruce 7 Highlander Way 15:26.00 103
123 Anna Grace Rachor 7 St John 15:27.30 104
124 Clark Lauren 7 Millennium 15:30.50 105
125 Anna Horning 7 Ann Arbor TC 15:31.50 --
126 Strong Alyssa 7 Millennium 15:31.80 106
127 Morgan Losey 7 Linden 15:32.70 107
128 Haley Samborn 7 Midland Public 15:33.40 108
129 Faith Kinyon 8 Midland Public 15:35.40 109
130 Ashlyn Tait 7 Parker 15:37.10 110
131 Morgan Mydloski 8 Monroe 15:39.00 111
132 Maiah Jezak 7 Midland Public 15:40.40 --
133 Katie Selenko 7 Tecumseh 15:47.80 112
134 Paige Van Gordon 7 Highlander Way 15:51.40 113
135 Sophie Rachor 8 St John 15:52.30 114
136 Rachel Learman 8 St John 15:54.40 115
137 Carbary Kylie 7 Millennium 15:54.70 116
138 Klaus Alexandra 7 Millennium 15:56.00 117
139 Marissa Drew 8 Monroe 16:03.30 118
140 Megan Hitt 8 Linden 16:04.40 --
141 Madison Tata 8 St John 16:08.00 119
142 Ava Hansen 8 Highlander Way 16:08.80 120
143 Sophia Berry 8 BC Western 16:11.10 --
144 Katy Pioch 8 Romeo 16:20.50 121
145 Julia Coulier 8 Parker 16:24.20 122
146 Holly Jackson 7 Highlander Way 16:32.80 --
147 Cheyenne Bolton 8 Monroe 16:33.40 123
148 Devon Schabaker 7 Romeo 16:37.10 124
149 Marina Abner 7 Stockwell Acad 16:37.90 --
150 Rachel Smith 7 AG Schmidt 16:42.90 125
151 Grace Shaw 8 AG Schmidt 16:48.80 126
152 Gracyn Wener 8 Monroe 16:52.60 127
153 Miller Leslie 7 Millennium 16:55.10 128
154 Ellie McCoy 7 Parker 17:09.90 129
155 Elizabeth Ghareeb 7 Monroe Milers 17:14.30 --
156 Madison Malinczak 7 Tecumseh 17:26.10 130
157 Montana Smith 7 Monroe 17:26.70 131
158 Zoe Meyers 8 Tecumseh 17:34.80 132
159 Michelle Karls 8 St Thomas 17:44.80 --
160 Myah Richardson 7 Parker 17:46.70 133
161 Aedin Seck 7 Parker 17:51.10 --
162 Lori Girrbach 7 Tecumseh 18:09.60 134
163 Addie Czartoski 8 Tecumseh 18:10.20 135
164 Allison Rathbun 8 Monroe 18:11.60 --
165 Emily Vincent 7 Parker 18:31.30 --
166 Jessica McHugh 8 Plym Christian 18:42.20 --
167 Kendall Brown 8 Tecumseh 19:14.10 136
168 Caroline Maher 7 St Thomas 19:31.90 --
169 Kjersten VanDaele 8 Tecumseh 19:59.10 137
170 Cassie Porter 7 Albion 21:50.30 --
171 Isabel Money 7 Stockwell Acad 21:58.00 --
172 Victory Stovall 7 Albion 22:04.30 --



Varsity Girls 7/8 Grade Two Mile Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Saline 50 1 5 9 17 18 22 27
Total Time: 1:01:54 Average: 12:22.78 1-5 Split: 1:44
2 Scranton 77 4 13 14 20 26 28 39
Total Time: 1:03:51 Average: 12:46.02 1-5 Split: 1:01
3 Woodhaven 114 2 6 8 32 66 80 83
Total Time: 1:03:57 Average: 12:47.36 1-5 Split: 2:09
4 White Pine 133 7 12 33 37 44 48 59
Total Time: 1:05:17 Average: 13:03.24 1-5 Split: 1:19
5 Chelsea Beach 164 10 19 35 46 54 55 63
Total Time: 1:06:37 Average: 13:19.26 1-5 Split: 1:10
6 Pathfinder 188 15 23 36 49 65 71 84
Total Time: 1:07:07 Average: 13:25.26 1-5 Split: 1:15
7 Ore Creek 205 11 31 38 61 64 70 87
Total Time: 1:07:22 Average: 13:28.36 1-5 Split: 1:19
8 GR Christian 210 25 34 42 47 62 75 78
Total Time: 1:07:44 Average: 13:32.78 1-5 Split: 55
9 Bedford 225 30 40 50 52 53 60 90
Total Time: 1:08:03 Average: 13:36.48 1-5 Split: 39
10 Midland Public 259 3 29 41 89 97 108 109
Total Time: 1:08:29 Average: 13:41.70 1-5 Split: 3:14
11 Mill Creek 306 24 57 72 74 79 86 98
Total Time: 1:09:38 Average: 13:55.52 1-5 Split: 1:13
12 Linden 408 58 76 85 88 101 102 107
Total Time: 1:12:38 Average: 14:31.60 1-5 Split: 1:26
13 Highlander Way 412 51 68 91 99 103 113 120
Total Time: 1:13:27 Average: 14:41.34 1-5 Split: 1:39
14 Millennium 426 43 56 105 106 116 117 128
Total Time: 1:14:23 Average: 14:52.60 1-5 Split: 2:22
15 Parker 427 45 73 77 110 122 129 133
Total Time: 1:14:06 Average: 14:49.10 1-5 Split: 2:45
16 Monroe 440 21 67 111 118 123 127 131
Total Time: 1:15:24 Average: 15:04.76 1-5 Split: 3:31
17 AG Schmidt 443 81 82 92 93 95 125 126
Total Time: 1:13:34 Average: 14:42.64 1-5 Split: 44
18 Romeo 455 16 94 100 121 124 - -
Total Time: 1:16:05 Average: 15:12.82 1-5 Split: 3:46
19 St John 498 69 96 104 114 115 119 -
Total Time: 1:16:32 Average: 15:18.26 1-5 Split: 1:48
20 Tecumseh 643 112 130 132 134 135 136 137
Total Time: 1:27:09 Average: 17:25.70 1-5 Split: 2:23





RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: www.a2racemanagement.com, A2 Race Management

Michigan MS Mega Jamboree - 10/19/2013 8:46:38 PM
Hudson Mills Metropark - South Course, Dexter, MI

Varsity Boys 7/8 Grade Two Mile Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Michael Greeley 8 Bedford 10:49.70 1
2 Tom Oates 8 Honey Creek 10:50.10 2
3 Anthony Dekraker 8 Saline 10:55.10 3
4 Nick Sonnenberg 8 White Pine 10:59.90 4
5 Anthony Giannobile 8 Ann Arbor TC 11:04.30 --
6 Elijah Horski 8 Ore Creek 11:09.70 5
7 Samuel Jyawook 8 Ann Arbor TC 11:12.80 --
8 Neil Garg 8 Saline 11:13.40 6
9 Jack Doyle 8 White Pine 11:16.00 7
10 Nick Behring 8 Romeo 11:19.40 8
11 Michael Fiore 8 White Pine 11:24.10 9
12 Justin Sanders 8 Pathfinder 11:29.90 10
13 Derek Liemohn 8 Saline 11:30.30 11
14 Aidan Delfuoco 8 Saline 11:30.60 12
15 Joshua Kowalski 8 Chelsea Beach 11:30.90 13
16 Matthew Parran 8 Monroe 11:31.30 14
17 Jacob McDowell 7 White Pine 11:34.60 15
18 Matthew Winkle 8 GR Christian 11:35.70 16
19 Nathan Girao 8 Woodhaven 11:37.90 17
20 Noah Scheffer 7 Bedford 11:38.80 18
21 Sam Terpstra 8 GR Christian 11:39.60 19
22 Andrew Garza 8 White Pine 11:41.00 20
23 Benjamin Martin 8 Ore Creek 11:43.80 21
24 Nicolas Trevino 8 White Pine 11:46.20 22
25 Devin Rocha 8 Ore Creek 11:48.10 23
26 Nick McDonald 8 Linden 11:51.20 24
27 Jacob Dykman 7 Saline 11:52.50 25
28 Brendan Tulpa 7 Ore Creek 11:54.20 26
29 Bryce Somers 8 Linden 11:56.40 27
30 Tyler Laugh 8 White Pine 11:59.70 28
31 Foster Thorburn 7 Chelsea Beach 12:02.70 29
32 Kyle McIntyre 8 Midland Public 12:03.20 30
33 William Koepke 8 White Pine 12:03.90 --
34 Jarrett St. John 8 Romeo 12:04.70 31
35 Alex Welch 8 Plym Christian 12:05.30 --
36 Josh Nickless 8 BC Western 12:07.40 32
37 Samluk Kyle 7 Millennium 12:08.20 33
38 Will Galvin 8 AG Schmidt 12:10.00 34
39 Harrison Roberts 8 Ore Creek 12:10.30 35
40 Josh Cook 8 Saline 12:11.00 36
41 Carson Delben 7 Monroe 12:11.30 37
42 Logan Harvell 8 Monroe 12:11.90 38
43 Colbert Ethan 7 Millennium 12:12.30 39
44 Timothy Nelson 8 GR Christian 12:12.90 40
45 Alec Vanderlugt 8 GR Christian 12:15.10 41
46 Connor Gilbreath 8 Chelsea Beach 12:15.60 42
47 Evan Velarde 7 Scranton 12:16.50 43
48 Nolan Day 7 AG Schmidt 12:16.90 44
49 Ian Greene 8 Saline 12:17.30 45
50 Tom Nachtigal 6 Linden 12:18.50 46
51 Nick Kekich 8 Woodhaven 12:19.80 47
52 Cameron Hall 8 Scranton 12:20.10 48
53 Brock Boze 7 Saline 12:21.90 --
54 Zach Houlihan 8 BC Western 12:25.80 49
55 Luke Pohl 40 Ann Arbor TC 12:28.80 --
56 Jacob Reaume 7 Bedford 12:29.20 50
57 Elijah Beson 7 BC Western 12:29.60 51
58 Seth Windle 8 Plym Christian 12:30.40 --
59 Drew Spencer 8 Midland Public 12:31.60 52
60 Alex Zittleman 8 Bedford 12:33.10 53
61 Nathan Maki 7 Mill Creek 12:33.40 54
62 Jack Whitman 8 Linden 12:33.80 55
63 Carson Gaden 8 Pathfinder 12:34.40 56
64 Leo Bolduc 8 Woodhaven 12:35.80 57
65 Jordan Otte 7 GR Christian 12:36.90 58
66 Joel Muyskens 8 GR Christian 12:38.10 59
67 Andre Johnson 8 Scranton 12:38.80 60
68 Braydon Walker 8 Ore Creek 12:39.40 61
69 Espen Blondeel 8 Ore Creek 12:39.80 62
70 Grant Sprague 8 Mill Creek 12:40.60 63
71 Max Kull 7 Monroe Milers 12:40.90 --
72 Luke Dillingham 8 AG Schmidt 12:42.00 64
73 Andrew Goodrich 8 Romeo 12:42.70 65
74 Alec Pominville 7 Highlander Way 12:43.00 66
75 Bradey Huber 8 Bedford 12:43.50 67
76 Ryan Murphy 8 Parker 12:43.90 68
77 Gilmer Korben 8 Millennium 12:44.20 69
78 Alex Ludwig 8 AG Schmidt 12:45.20 70
79 Alex Liesen 7 Mill Creek 12:45.60 71
80 Sam Krahn 8 Mill Creek 12:47.30 72
81 Isaiah Schramm 7 Monroe Milers 12:49.10 --
82 Reece Smith 8 Chelsea Beach 12:50.20 73
83 Josh Farr 7 Highlander Way 12:51.90 74
84 Padyn Kesselring 7 Romeo 12:52.70 75
85 Joseph Wagner 7 Mill Creek 12:53.00 76
86 Stephen Assenmacher 7 Mill Creek 12:54.80 77
87 Carson Rabbitt 7 Ann Arbor TC 12:56.70 --
88 Nils Berglund 7 GR Christian 12:58.30 78
89 Ryan Crutchfield 8 Linden 12:58.60 79
90 Owen Bronni 7 Woodhaven 12:59.00 80
91 Zach Horst 8 Linden 12:59.40 81
92 Tony Kuyper 8 GR Christian 12:59.80 --
93 Kahler Doyle 8 Pathfinder 13:00.20 82
94 Ryan Berry 8 Highlander Way 13:00.60 83
95 Ian Thomsen 8 Tecumseh 13:01.00 84
96 Josef Seidel 7 Tecumseh 13:01.80 85
97 Cody Clark 7 Bedford 13:02.10 86
98 Andrew Kozerski 8 Midland Public 13:02.60 87
99 Trent Kantola 7 Highlander Way 13:02.90 88
100 Alex Lammers 8 Tecumseh 13:04.20 89
101 Zac Chichester 8 Midland Public 13:05.10 90
102 Trenton Woodbeck 8 AG Schmidt 13:06.70 91
103 Jeff Catron 7 Romeo 13:08.60 92
104 Brandon DeGracia 7 Chelsea Beach 13:09.30 93
105 Gabe Gasbarre 7 Chelsea Beach 13:10.40 94
106 Sean Addison 7 Ore Creek 13:11.10 --
107 Daniel Hincka 7 Scranton 13:11.60 95
108 Jack Powers 8 Pathfinder 13:12.00 96
109 Eric Seefried 8 Romeo 13:12.30 97
110 Lucas Ambler 8 Scranton 13:13.50 98
111 Parker Hedrick 7 Tecumseh 13:13.80 99
112 Colin Bell 8 Bedford 13:14.20 100
113 Camden Ball 8 Bedford 13:15.90 --
114 Tundo Anthony 7 Millennium 13:16.30 101
115 Dylan Reynolds 8 Honey Creek 13:16.90 102
116 Gavin Wink 8 Pathfinder 13:17.70 103
117 Tatum Foster 8 AG Schmidt 13:18.10 104
118 Roush Jake 8 Millennium 13:18.60 105
119 Ben Beckman 8 Mill Creek 13:19.40 106
120 John Caley 7 Scranton 13:21.70 107
121 Cronin Alexander 8 Millennium 13:24.40 108
122 Chris Piraino 7 Pathfinder 13:25.70 109
123 Jacob Berry 7 BC Western 13:26.10 110
124 Steven Sleva 7 St John 13:26.90 111
125 Jeremy Northrop 8 Chelsea Beach 13:27.20 112
126 Spencer Crompton 8 Scranton 13:27.80 113
127 Caleb Heemstra 8 St Thomas 13:29.10 --
128 Devin Wessel 8 Scranton 13:30.00 --
129 Lucas Manusczak 8 Tecumseh 13:30.50 114
130 Justin Cygnar 8 Linden 13:32.90 115
131 Jared Bylski 8 Pathfinder 13:34.20 116
132 Skyler Zieske 8 Linden 13:34.90 --
133 Ben Simon 7 Honey Creek 13:37.50 117
134 Samuel Deardorff 7 AG Schmidt 13:38.30 118
135 Evan Schlatter 7 BC Western 13:39.00 119
136 Noah Maier 7 AG Schmidt 13:43.10 --
137 Austin Wandrie 7 Romeo 13:43.40 120
138 Nicholas Case 7 Tecumseh 13:50.20 121
139 Andy Durand 7 Pathfinder 13:51.90 --
140 Aaron Carter 8 Monroe 13:54.00 122
141 Cameron Danyo 8 Woodhaven 13:55.70 123
142 Justin Schafer 7 BC Western 13:57.60 124
143 Jowett Gregory 7 Millennium 13:58.50 125
144 Colin Van Delden 7 St Thomas 14:00.10 --
145 Laird Donohue 8 Midland Public 14:04.90 126
146 Max Michalak 8 BC Western 14:06.90 127
147 Max Morey 7 Midland Public 14:07.30 128
148 Younkin Joe 8 Millennium 14:10.50 --
149 Nick Barnes 8 Mill Creek 14:15.00 --
150 Ricky Sadlowski 8 Woodhaven 14:16.50 129
151 Ben Bolduc 7 Woodhaven 14:17.90 130
152 Tom Shuh 8 Parker 14:18.40 131
153 Avery Sinistaj 7 Woodhaven 14:18.90 --
154 Drew Dillon 7 BC Western 14:21.20 --
155 Isaac Zambeck 7 Monroe Milers 14:28.60 --
156 Max Donnelly 8 Highlander Way 14:30.10 132
157 Trenton Ramos 7 Parker 14:37.50 133
158 Rudy Ebert 8 St John 14:39.00 134
159 Talin Khanna 7 Honey Creek 14:41.20 135
160 Jack Seck 8 Parker 14:42.20 136
161 Andrew Wallace 7 St John 14:45.10 137
162 Issac Zettler 7 Highlander Way 14:50.20 138
163 Brennan Merrill 8 Parker 14:53.20 139
164 Andrew Weaver 7 St John 14:54.20 140
165 Joey Haiss 7 St John 15:03.30 141
166 Atticus Crimmins 8 Romeo 15:07.90 --
167 Shane Morrison 7 Highlander Way 15:12.20 142
168 Chase Collingsworth 8 Monroe 15:17.50 143
169 Ian Vance 7 Parker 15:37.00 144
170 Justin Alexander 7 Honey Creek 16:05.90 145
171 Derik Eichler 7 Monroe Milers 16:43.90 --
172 Foster Waters 7 Honey Creek 17:20.80 146
173 Steven Nichols 8 Plym Christian 18:46.60 --
174 Ken'Yatta Hill 8 Albion 18:48.30 --
175 Travin Cochran 7 Monroe 20:49.60 147
176 Torin Moore 4 Next Level TC 20:54.90 --
177 Jayce Ogletree 2 Next Level TC 21:00.10 --
178 Gavin Harvey 8 Stockwell Acad 23:54.40 --



Varsity Boys 7/8 Grade Two Mile Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 White Pine 55 4 7 9 15 20 22 28
Total Time: 56:56 Average: 11:23.12 1-5 Split: 42
2 Saline 57 3 6 11 12 25 36 45
Total Time: 57:02 Average: 11:24.38 1-5 Split: 58
3 Ore Creek 110 5 21 23 26 35 61 62
Total Time: 58:47 Average: 11:45.22 1-5 Split: 1:01
4 GR Christian 174 16 19 40 41 58 59 78
Total Time: 1:00:21 Average: 12:04.04 1-5 Split: 1:02
5 Bedford 189 1 18 50 53 67 86 100
Total Time: 1:00:15 Average: 12:02.86 1-5 Split: 1:54
6 Linden 231 24 27 46 55 79 81 115
Total Time: 1:01:39 Average: 12:19.70 1-5 Split: 1:08
7 Chelsea Beach 250 13 29 42 73 93 94 112
Total Time: 1:01:49 Average: 12:21.74 1-5 Split: 1:39
8 Romeo 271 8 31 65 75 92 97 120
Total Time: 1:02:09 Average: 12:25.62 1-5 Split: 1:50
9 AG Schmidt 303 34 44 64 70 91 104 118
Total Time: 1:03:01 Average: 12:36.16 1-5 Split: 57
10 Woodhaven 324 17 47 57 80 123 129 130
Total Time: 1:03:29 Average: 12:41.64 1-5 Split: 2:18
11 Mill Creek 336 54 63 71 72 76 77 106
Total Time: 1:03:40 Average: 12:43.98 1-5 Split: 20
12 Scranton 344 43 48 60 95 98 107 113
Total Time: 1:03:41 Average: 12:44.10 1-5 Split: 57
13 Millennium 347 33 39 69 101 105 108 125
Total Time: 1:03:40 Average: 12:43.92 1-5 Split: 1:11
14 Pathfinder 347 10 56 82 96 103 109 116
Total Time: 1:03:35 Average: 12:42.84 1-5 Split: 1:48
15 Monroe 354 14 37 38 122 143 147 -
Total Time: 1:05:06 Average: 13:01.20 1-5 Split: 3:47
16 BC Western 361 32 49 51 110 119 124 127
Total Time: 1:04:08 Average: 12:49.58 1-5 Split: 1:32
17 Midland Public 385 30 52 87 90 126 128 -
Total Time: 1:04:48 Average: 12:57.48 1-5 Split: 2:02
18 Highlander Way 443 66 74 83 88 132 138 142
Total Time: 1:06:09 Average: 13:13.70 1-5 Split: 1:48
19 Tecumseh 471 84 85 89 99 114 121 -
Total Time: 1:05:52 Average: 13:10.26 1-5 Split: 30
20 Honey Creek 501 2 102 117 135 145 146 -
Total Time: 1:08:32 Average: 13:42.32 1-5 Split: 5:16
21 Parker 607 68 131 133 136 139 144 -
Total Time: 1:11:16 Average: 14:15.04 1-5 Split: 2:10
22 St John 663 111 134 137 140 141 - -
Total Time: 1:12:49 Average: 14:33.70 1-5 Split: 1:37