2013 Centreville Bulldog Invitational

back to results

Sep. 7, 2013

2013 Centreville Bulldog Invitational
Centreville, MI
Provided by Great Lakes Championchip


CENTREVILLE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

CENTREVILLE, MI SEPTEMBER 07, 2013 9:00 A.M.


********************** MENS 9-10 Class "B" TEAM SCORE **********************


1. 23 Coldwater (19:07 76:26 0:56)
========================================
1 3 Adam Clemens Coldwater M 10 18:30
2 5 Josh Evers Coldwater M 10 19:05
3 7 Ethan Aerts Coldwater M 10 19:25
4 8 Matt Sowles Coldwater M 10 19:26
5 ( 10) Trent Licht Coldwater M 10 19:41
6 ( 11) Mitchell Duda Coldwater M 9 19:49

2. 40 Prairie Heights (19:45 79:00 4:23)
========================================
1 2 Mitch Perkins Prairie Heights M 10 17:40
2 4 Josh Perkins Prairie Heights M 10 18:36
3 14 Alex Steele Prairie Heights M 10 20:41
4 20 Kyle Garman Prairie Heights M 10 22:03
5 ( 23) Kendall Perkins Prairie Heights M 9 25:12
6 ( 24) Michael Sutera Prairie Heights M 10 34:56

3. 45 Sturgis (19:47 79:05 4:50)
========================================
1 1 Shawn Bell Sturgis M 10 16:55
2 9 Daniel Tetzloff Sturgis M 9 19:27
3 16 Brandon Jones Sturgis M 10 20:58
4 19 Brendan Sprowls Sturgis M 9 21:45
5 ( 21) Aaron Rueppel Sturgis M 9 23:09
6 ( 22) Cesar Becerril Sturgis M 10 24:30

4. 46 Three Rivers (20:02 80:05 1:36)
========================================
1 6 Dylan Alexanderson Three Rivers M 10 19:21
2 12 Nate Eldridge Three Rivers M 10 19:50
3 13 Andrew Johnson Three Rivers M 9 19:57
4 15 Jon Scare Three Rivers M 9 20:57
5 ( 17) Evan Griffioen Three Rivers M 9 21:17
6 ( 18) Alec Robison Three Rivers M 9 21:44



Page 1

CENTREVILLE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

CENTREVILLE, MI SEPTEMBER 07, 2013 9:00 A.M.

******************** MENS 9-10 CLASS "B" INDIVIDUAL RESULTS *******************


Place TmPl No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ======================= ========================= === ===== ===== =====
1 1 329 Shawn Bell Sturgis M 10 16:55 5:27
2 2 241 Mitch Perkins Prairie Heights M 10 17:40 5:41
3 3 71 Adam Clemens Coldwater M 10 18:30 5:58
4 4 239 Josh Perkins Prairie Heights M 10 18:36 5:59
5 5 74 Josh Evers Coldwater M 10 19:05 6:09
6 133 Austin Salome Kalamazoo Comstock M 10 19:19 6:13
7 6 362 Dylan Alexanderson Three Rivers M 10 19:21 6:14
8 7 70 Ethan Aerts Coldwater M 10 19:25 6:15
9 8 81 Matt Sowles Coldwater M 10 19:26 6:16
10 9 345 Daniel Tetzloff Sturgis M 9 19:27 6:16
11 10 77 Trent Licht Coldwater M 10 19:41 6:20
12 127 Travon Blakely Kalamazoo Comstock M 9 19:42 6:21
13 11 72 Mitchell Duda Coldwater M 9 19:49 6:23
14 12 368 Nate Eldridge Three Rivers M 10 19:50 6:23
15 75 Jacob Fair Coldwater M 9 19:54 6:25
16 13 374 Andrew Johnson Three Rivers M 9 19:57 6:26
17 14 243 Alex Steele Prairie Heights M 10 20:41 6:40
18 15 378 Jon Scare Three Rivers M 9 20:57 6:45
19 16 334 Brandon Jones Sturgis M 10 20:58 6:45
20 17 370 Evan Griffioen Three Rivers M 9 21:17 6:51
21 18 377 Alec Robison Three Rivers M 9 21:44 7:00
22 19 340 Brendan Sprowls Sturgis M 9 21:45 7:00
23 367 Davis Dickerson Three Rivers M 9 21:49 7:02
24 20 235 Kyle Garman Prairie Heights M 10 22:03 7:06
25 132 Rush Rodwan Kalamazoo Comstock M 10 23:08 7:27
26 21 338 Aaron Rueppel Sturgis M 9 23:09 7:28
27 22 328 Cesar Becerril Sturgis M 10 24:30 7:53
28 23 240 Kendall Perkins Prairie Heights M 9 25:12 8:07
29 363 Nate Welch Three Rivers M 9 25:36 8:15
30 342 Tory Stahl Sturgis M 10 26:00 8:22
31 24 244 Michael Sutera Prairie Heights M 10 34:56 11:15



CENTREVILLE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

CENTREVILLE, MI SEPTEMBER 07, 2013 9:00 A.M.


********************** MENS 9-10 Class "CD" TEAM SCORE **********************


1. 20 Bridgman (19:02 76:07 1:29)
========================================
1 2 Elliott Hanke Bridgman M 10 18:26
2 3 Brandon Owen Bridgman M 9 18:46
3 5 Karl Hanke Bridgman M 10 19:00
4 10 Kole Hanke Bridgman M 9 19:55
5 ( 21) Zach Noll Bridgman M 9 21:55
6 ( 27) Adam Poschke Bridgman M 9 22:42

2. 37 Schoolcraft (19:42 78:45 2:52)
========================================
1 1 Matt Ring Schoolcraft M 10 17:46
2 11 Cody Ladd Schoolcraft M 10 19:59
3 12 Austin Ladd Schoolcraft M 10 20:22
4 13 Devin Matheny Schoolcraft M 9 20:38
5 ( 14) Nick Hayward Schoolcraft M 9 20:51
6 ( 15) Riley Waterman Schoolcraft M 10 20:54

3. 51 Kalamazoo Home School (20:40 82:39 2:11)
========================================
1 7 Brandon Born Kalamazoo Home School M 10 19:40
2 8 Quinn Stutzman Kalamazoo Home School M 9 19:42
3 17 Joseph Shank Kalamazoo Home School M 10 21:26
4 19 Joshua Burns Kalamazoo Home School M 10 21:51
5 ( 25) Jacob Ledvina Kalamazoo Home School M 10 22:38
6 ( 30) Timothy Joh Downs Kalamazoo Home School M 9 24:35

4. 66 Constantine (21:39 86:33 5:39)
========================================
1 6 Noah Beegle Constantine M 10 19:38
2 9 Tim Kinney Constantine M 9 19:44
3 20 Dustin Spencer Constantine M 10 21:54
4 31 Zach Harrison Constantine M 9 25:17
5 ( 32) Tyler Shank Constantine M 10 25:32
6 ( 33) Sam Yoder Constantine M 10 26:23

5. 82 Colon (22:29 89:55 7:49)
========================================
1 4 Daniel Alva Colon M 9 18:51
2 16 Larry Peppers Colon M 10 21:25
3 28 Andrew Lash Colon M 9 22:59
4 34 Michael Weaver Colon M 9 26:40
5 ( 35) Nathan Clipfell Colon M 10 30:42

6. 87 Kalamazoo Hackett (22:12 88:46 0:56)
========================================
1 18 Luca Dossena Kalamazoo Hackett M 10 21:41
2 22 Adam Schwanzl Kalamazoo Hackett M 9 22:02
3 23 TJ Krawczyk Kalamazoo Hackett M 9 22:26
4 24 Luke DeClercq Kalamazoo Hackett M 9 22:37
5 ( 26) Ethan Leonard Kalamazoo Hackett M 9 22:38
6 ( 29) Palmer Cleaver Kalamazoo Hackett M 9 23:59



Page 1

CENTREVILLE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

CENTREVILLE, MI SEPTEMBER 07, 2013 9:00 A.M.

******************** MENS 9-10 CLASS "CD" INDIVIDUAL RESULTS *******************


Place TmPl No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ======================= ========================= === ===== ===== =====
1 1 310 Matt Ring Schoolcraft M 10 17:46 5:44
2 2 31 Elliott Hanke Bridgman M 10 18:26 5:56
3 18 James Harrell Brandywine M 10 18:26 5:56
4 55 Brady Reynolds Centreville M 9 18:39 6:00
5 3 38 Brandon Owen Bridgman M 9 18:46 6:03
6 4 86 Daniel Alva Colon M 9 18:51 6:04
7 5 32 Karl Hanke Bridgman M 10 19:00 6:07
8 205 Charles Goole Lawton M 10 19:23 6:15
9 6 104 Noah Beegle Constantine M 10 19:38 6:20
10 7 183 Brandon Born Kalamazoo Home School M 10 19:40 6:20
11 8 196 Quinn Stutzman Kalamazoo Home School M 9 19:42 6:21
12 9 112 Tim Kinney Constantine M 9 19:44 6:21
13 10 33 Kole Hanke Bridgman M 9 19:55 6:25
14 225 Jacob Hagenbuch Mendon M 9 19:57 6:25
15 11 303 Cody Ladd Schoolcraft M 10 19:59 6:26
16 231 Austin Yunker Mendon M 10 20:15 6:31
17 12 302 Austin Ladd Schoolcraft M 10 20:22 6:34
18 13 306 Devin Matheny Schoolcraft M 9 20:38 6:39
19 265 Jared Brown Quincy M 10 20:50 6:43
20 14 300 Nick Hayward Schoolcraft M 9 20:51 6:43
21 15 314 Riley Waterman Schoolcraft M 10 20:54 6:44
22 313 Noah Troyer Schoolcraft M 10 21:08 6:48
23 298 Matt Dickerson Schoolcraft M 9 21:08 6:49
24 228 Garrett Russell Mendon M 9 21:12 6:50
25 391 Grant Gay Union City M 9 21:19 6:52
26 16 90 Larry Peppers Colon M 10 21:25 6:54
27 17 193 Joseph Shank Kalamazoo Home School M 10 21:26 6:54
28 297 Davis DeVoe Schoolcraft M 10 21:27 6:54
29 8 Amos Leach Berrien Springs M 9 21:31 6:56
30 685 Garret Green Kalamazoo Comstock M 9 21:35 6:57
31 18 155 Luca Dossena Kalamazoo Hackett M 10 21:41 6:59
32 19 185 Joshua Burns Kalamazoo Home School M 10 21:51 7:02
33 20 115 Dustin Spencer Constantine M 10 21:54 7:03
34 21 37 Zach Noll Bridgman M 9 21:55 7:03
35 392 Brandon Olsen Union City M 9 21:55 7:04
36 388 Ben Dart Union City M 10 22:02 7:06
37 22 161 Adam Schwanzl Kalamazoo Hackett M 9 22:02 7:06
38 21 Jushua Youngs Brandywine M 10 22:10 7:08
39 23 157 TJ Krawczyk Kalamazoo Hackett M 9 22:26 7:14
40 24 153 Luke DeClercq Kalamazoo Hackett M 9 22:37 7:17
41 25 190 Jacob Ledvina Kalamazoo Home School M 10 22:38 7:17
42 26 158 Ethan Leonard Kalamazoo Hackett M 9 22:38 7:18
43 27 40 Adam Poschke Bridgman M 9 22:42 7:19
44 28 88 Andrew Lash Colon M 9 22:59 7:24
45 29 152 Palmer Cleaver Kalamazoo Hackett M 9 23:59 7:44
46 296 Justin Braeford Schoolcraft M 10 24:15 7:49
47 30 186 Timothy Joh Downs Kalamazoo Home School M 9 24:35 7:55
48 188 Jon Greve Kalamazoo Home School M 9 24:37 7:56
49 312 Matt Steger Schoolcraft M 10 24:59 8:03
50 31 107 Zach Harrison Constantine M 9 25:17 8:09





Page 2

CENTREVILLE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

CENTREVILLE, MI SEPTEMBER 07, 2013 9:00 A.M.

******************** MENS 9-10 CLASS "CD" INDIVIDUAL RESULTS *******************


Place TmPl No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ======================= ========================= === ===== ===== =====
51 32 682 Tyler Shank Constantine M 10 25:32 8:13
52 123 Ryan Weddington Heritage Christian Academ M 10 25:55 8:21
53 264 Casper Boshers Quincy M 9 25:56 8:21
54 191 Nathan Dalton Kalamazoo Home School M 10 26:16 8:27
55 33 116 Sam Yoder Constantine M 10 26:23 8:30
56 34 94 Michael Weaver Colon M 9 26:40 8:35
57 54 Jacob Overholt Centreville M 9 28:31 9:11
58 109 Tanner Hunt Constantine M 10 28:40 9:14
59 105 Dillon Begley Constantine M 10 28:41 9:14
60 35 87 Nathan Clipfell Colon M 10 30:42 9:53
61 111 Landon Kiess Constantine M 10 33:54 10:55



CENTREVILLE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

CENTREVILLE, MI SEPTEMBER 07, 2013 9:00 A.M.


********************** MENS 11-12 Class "B" TEAM SCORE **********************


1. 19 Sturgis (18:06 72:22 2:30)
========================================
1 1 Grant Brown Sturgis M 12 17:13
2 2 Terry Stahl Sturgis M 11 17:40
3 3 Trever Sprowls Sturgis M 11 17:46
4 13 David Polzin Sturgis M 11 19:43
5 ( 16) Luca Kroemer Sturgis M 12 20:25
6 ( 17) Nicholas Franks Sturgis M 11 20:29

2. 41 Prairie Heights (19:21 77:21 3:28)
========================================
1 4 Jason Perkins Prairie Heights M 12 17:52
2 7 Evan Gunthorp Prairie Heights M 11 18:58
3 10 Riley Lewis Prairie Heights M 12 19:11
4 20 Tanner Perkins Prairie Heights M 11 21:20

3. 44 Kalamazoo Comstock (19:20 77:20 3:01)
========================================
1 5 Zack Richards Kalamazoo Comstock M 11 17:55
2 8 Doug Keto Kalamazoo Comstock M 12 18:59
3 12 Josh Musche Kalamazoo Comstock M 12 19:30
4 19 Devin Johnson Kalamazoo Comstock M 12 20:56

4. 47 Coldwater (19:43 78:50 4:13)
========================================
1 6 Spencer Leist Coldwater M 11 18:08
2 9 Josh Norton Coldwater M 12 19:08
3 11 Shane Dunn Coldwater M 11 19:13
4 21 Justin Pothoof Coldwater M 12 22:21

5. 69 Three Rivers (22:13 88:52 7:49)
========================================
1 14 Alfredo Castro Three Rivers M 12 20:01
2 15 David McCriston Three Rivers M 12 20:21
3 18 Joe Lundquist Three Rivers M 11 20:40
4 22 Jacob Huff Three Rivers M 12 27:50



Page 1

CENTREVILLE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

CENTREVILLE, MI SEPTEMBER 07, 2013 9:00 A.M.

******************** MENS 11-12 CLASS "B" INDIVIDUAL RESULTS *******************


Place TmPl No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ======================= ========================= === ===== ===== =====
1 1 330 Grant Brown Sturgis M 12 17:13 5:33
2 2 341 Terry Stahl Sturgis M 11 17:40 5:41
3 3 339 Trever Sprowls Sturgis M 11 17:46 5:44
4 4 238 Jason Perkins Prairie Heights M 12 17:52 5:45
5 5 131 Zack Richards Kalamazoo Comstock M 11 17:55 5:46
6 6 76 Spencer Leist Coldwater M 11 18:08 5:51
7 7 236 Evan Gunthorp Prairie Heights M 11 18:58 6:07
8 8 129 Doug Keto Kalamazoo Comstock M 12 18:59 6:07
9 9 79 Josh Norton Coldwater M 12 19:08 6:10
10 10 237 Riley Lewis Prairie Heights M 12 19:11 6:11
11 11 73 Shane Dunn Coldwater M 11 19:13 6:11
12 12 130 Josh Musche Kalamazoo Comstock M 12 19:30 6:17
13 13 337 David Polzin Sturgis M 11 19:43 6:21
14 14 366 Alfredo Castro Three Rivers M 12 20:01 6:27
15 15 376 David McCriston Three Rivers M 12 20:21 6:33
16 16 335 Luca Kroemer Sturgis M 12 20:25 6:35
17 17 332 Nicholas Franks Sturgis M 11 20:29 6:36
18 18 375 Joe Lundquist Three Rivers M 11 20:40 6:39
19 19 128 Devin Johnson Kalamazoo Comstock M 12 20:56 6:45
20 20 242 Tanner Perkins Prairie Heights M 11 21:20 6:52
21 331 Dylan DeYoung Sturgis M 11 22:15 7:10
22 336 Nathaniel Miller Sturgis M 11 22:16 7:10
23 21 80 Justin Pothoof Coldwater M 12 22:21 7:12
24 22 373 Jacob Huff Three Rivers M 12 27:50 8:58





CENTREVILLE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

CENTREVILLE, MI SEPTEMBER 07, 2013 9:00 A.M.


********************** MENS 11-12 Class "CD" TEAM SCORE **********************


1. 31 Quincy (18:30 74:00 1:40)
========================================
1 2 Riley Horn Quincy M 12 17:34
2 4 Zachariah Slack Quincy M 12 18:10
3 11 Hunter Winger Quincy M 12 19:02
4 14 Logan Kestner Quincy M 12 19:14
5 ( 18) Tyler Powell Quincy M 11 20:03

2. 51 Constantine (19:22 77:28 2:50)
========================================
1 3 Dave Jones Constantine M 12 17:55
2 6 Isaac Hartley Constantine M 11 18:25
3 20 Ezra Amstutz Constantine M 11 20:23
4 22 Hunter Kline Constantine M 12 20:45
5 ( 37) Jacob Dewitt Constantine M 11 23:05
6 ( 41) Patrick Ryan Constantine M 11 24:26

3. 64 Schoolcraft (19:33 78:09 4:46)
========================================
1 1 Zach Wehner Schoolcraft M 12 16:45
2 9 Neal Malakowski Schoolcraft M 12 18:48
3 25 Calvin Scott Schoolcraft M 12 21:05
4 29 Benjamin Lenning Schoolcraft M 11 21:31
5 ( 40) Grant Krum Schoolcraft M 11 23:42
6 ( 44) Lucas McFarlane Schoolcraft M 11 25:16

4. 68 Kalamazoo Hackett (19:53 79:29 1:38)
========================================
1 12 John Mancini Kalamazoo Hackett M 12 19:07
2 16 Michael Elluru Kalamazoo Hackett M 12 19:45
3 17 Jake Buday Kalamazoo Hackett M 12 19:52
4 23 Josh Carpenter Kalamazoo Hackett M 11 20:45
5 ( 33) Collin Widger Kalamazoo Hackett M 11 22:22

5. 76 Mendon (20:09 80:33 3:00)
========================================
1 5 Zach Darmofal Mendon M 12 18:10
2 21 Michael Campbell Mendon M 12 20:25
3 24 Joe Gales Mendon M 12 20:48
4 26 Tyler Frisbie Mendon M 11 21:10
5 ( 38) Chance Vroman Mendon M 11 23:16
6 ( 46) John Rice Mendon M 12 25:29

6. 80 Berrien Springs (20:21 81:24 3:38)
========================================
1 7 Steven Foster Berrien Springs M 12 18:27
2 10 Grant Parkins Berrien Springs M 11 18:55
3 31 Tyler Villwock Berrien Springs M 11 21:57
4 32 Christian Billman Berrien Springs M 11 22:05

7. 103 Kalamazoo Home School (21:34 86:16 6:18)
========================================
1 8 Brett Howland Kalamazoo Home School M 12 18:40
2 13 Joshua Shank Kalamazoo Home School M 12 19:12
3 39 Tim Warford Kalamazoo Home School M 12 23:26
4 43 Peter Sinkovitz Kalamazoo Home School M 11 24:58

8. 104 Centreville (21:05 84:18 1:38)
========================================
1 19 Matthew Clementz Centreville M 12 20:04
2 27 Elijah Schwartz Centreville M 12 21:16
3 28 Tyler Sheteron Centreville M 11 21:16
4 30 Chase Alexander Centreville M 12 21:42
5 ( 42) Vincent Frankowski Centreville M 11 24:51
6 ( 45) Hunter Miracle Centreville M 11 25:25

9. 120 Union City (21:54 87:33 3:36)
========================================
1 15 Skyler Flanders Union City M 11 19:26
2 34 Tyler Reilly Union City M 12 22:27
3 35 Matt Vaccaro Union City M 12 22:38
4 36 Nick Austin Union City M 12 23:02
5 ( 47) Dylan Orris Union City M 11 30:37



Page 1

CENTREVILLE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

CENTREVILLE, MI SEPTEMBER 07, 2013 9:00 A.M.

******************** MENS 11-12 CLASS "CD" INDIVIDUAL RESULTS *******************


Place TmPl No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ======================= ========================= === ===== ===== =====
1 1 315 Zach Wehner Schoolcraft M 12 16:45 5:24
2 30 Cameron Bredice Bridgman M 12 16:53 5:26
3 2 268 Riley Horn Quincy M 12 17:34 5:40
4 3 110 Dave Jones Constantine M 12 17:55 5:46
5 4 271 Zachariah Slack Quincy M 12 18:10 5:51
6 5 220 Zach Darmofal Mendon M 12 18:10 5:51
7 17 Tyler Danner Brandywine M 12 18:18 5:54
8 6 108 Isaac Hartley Constantine M 11 18:25 5:56
9 7 6 Steven Foster Berrien Springs M 12 18:27 5:57
10 20 Michael Robbins Brandywine M 12 18:30 5:57
11 8 189 Brett Howland Kalamazoo Home School M 12 18:40 6:01
12 9 305 Neal Malakowski Schoolcraft M 12 18:48 6:03
13 10 9 Grant Parkins Berrien Springs M 11 18:55 6:06
14 11 272 Hunter Winger Quincy M 12 19:02 6:08
15 12 159 John Mancini Kalamazoo Hackett M 12 19:07 6:09
16 13 194 Joshua Shank Kalamazoo Home School M 12 19:12 6:11
17 14 269 Logan Kestner Quincy M 12 19:14 6:12
18 15 390 Skyler Flanders Union City M 11 19:26 6:16
19 16 156 Michael Elluru Kalamazoo Hackett M 12 19:45 6:22
20 17 150 Jake Buday Kalamazoo Hackett M 12 19:52 6:24
21 91 Kyle Poortenga Colon M 12 20:01 6:27
22 18 270 Tyler Powell Quincy M 11 20:03 6:27
23 19 49 Matthew Clementz Centreville M 12 20:04 6:28
24 35 Warren Krettek Bridgman M 11 20:20 6:33
25 20 103 Ezra Amstutz Constantine M 11 20:23 6:34
26 21 219 Michael Campbell Mendon M 12 20:25 6:35
27 207 Julian Torres Lawton M 11 20:33 6:37
28 122 Blake Born Heritage Christian Academ M 12 20:39 6:39
29 22 113 Hunter Kline Constantine M 12 20:45 6:41
30 23 151 Josh Carpenter Kalamazoo Hackett M 11 20:45 6:41
31 24 224 Joe Gales Mendon M 12 20:48 6:42
32 25 311 Calvin Scott Schoolcraft M 12 21:05 6:47
33 26 223 Tyler Frisbie Mendon M 11 21:10 6:49
34 27 58 Elijah Schwartz Centreville M 12 21:16 6:51
35 28 59 Tyler Sheteron Centreville M 11 21:16 6:51
36 29 304 Benjamin Lenning Schoolcraft M 11 21:31 6:56
37 30 48 Chase Alexander Centreville M 12 21:42 6:59
38 31 10 Tyler Villwock Berrien Springs M 11 21:57 7:04
39 32 5 Christian Billman Berrien Springs M 11 22:05 7:07
40 33 162 Collin Widger Kalamazoo Hackett M 11 22:22 7:12
41 34 394 Tyler Reilly Union City M 12 22:27 7:14
42 35 395 Matt Vaccaro Union City M 12 22:38 7:17
43 36 387 Nick Austin Union City M 12 23:02 7:25
44 93 Ben Weaver Colon M 11 23:03 7:26
45 37 106 Jacob Dewitt Constantine M 11 23:05 7:26
46 38 230 Chance Vroman Mendon M 11 23:16 7:30
47 39 197 Tim Warford Kalamazoo Home School M 12 23:26 7:33
48 40 301 Grant Krum Schoolcraft M 11 23:42 7:38
49 41 114 Patrick Ryan Constantine M 11 24:26 7:52
50 42 51 Vincent Frankowski Centreville M 11 24:51 8:00





Page 2

CENTREVILLE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

CENTREVILLE, MI SEPTEMBER 07, 2013 9:00 A.M.

******************** MENS 11-12 CLASS "CD" INDIVIDUAL RESULTS *******************


Place TmPl No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ======================= ========================= === ===== ===== =====
51 22 Evan Zacharski Brandywine M 12 24:57 8:02
52 43 195 Peter Sinkovitz Kalamazoo Home School M 11 24:58 8:02
53 44 307 Lucas McFarlane Schoolcraft M 11 25:16 8:08
54 45 53 Hunter Miracle Centreville M 11 25:25 8:11
55 52 Hajime Inoue Centreville M 12 25:28 8:12
56 46 227 John Rice Mendon M 12 25:29 8:12
57 208 Patrick Wokeck Lawton M 11 26:32 8:33
58 206 Cole Menck Lawton M 11 27:02 8:43
59 47 393 Dylan Orris Union City M 11 30:37 9:52
60 39 Logan Porter Bridgman M 12 34:25 11:05



CENTREVILLE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

CENTREVILLE, MI SEPTEMBER 07, 2013 9:00 A.M.


******************** WOMENS 9-10 Class "B" TEAM SCORE ********************


1. 14 Three Rivers (23:31 94:04 1:33)
========================================
1 1 Alyssa Speelman Three Rivers F 9 22:59
2 2 Jamie Barrett Three Rivers F 10 23:06
3 4 Rain Barnes Three Rivers F 10 23:27
4 7 Carolyn Kirchner Three Rivers F 10 24:32
5 ( 12) Kayla Bachinski Three Rivers F 10 25:50
6 ( 14) Olivia Shutes Three Rivers F 10 28:20

2. 28 Sturgis (24:21 97:24 2:08)
========================================
1 3 Andrea Hernandez Garc Sturgis F 9 23:06
2 6 Emma Robertson Sturgis F 10 24:30
3 8 Sarah Hackman Sturgis F 9 24:34
4 11 Alaina Cholometes Sturgis F 10 25:14
5 ( 13) Morgan Fletcher Sturgis F 9 26:51
6 ( 15) Valeria Garcia Luna Sturgis F 10 29:00

3. 40 Coldwater (26:06 104:21 6:20)
========================================
1 5 Madison Marsh Coldwater F 9 24:19
2 9 Josilyn Quimby Coldwater F 9 24:37
3 10 Kelly Haskins Coldwater F 10 24:46
4 16 Aby Hewitt Coldwater F 10 30:39



Page 1

CENTREVILLE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

CENTREVILLE, MI SEPTEMBER 07, 2013 9:00 A.M.

****************** WOMENS 9-10 CLASS "B" INDIVIDUAL RESULTS ******************


Place TmPl No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ======================= ========================= === ===== ===== =====
1 1 359 Alyssa Speelman Three Rivers F 9 22:59 7:24
2 2 348 Jamie Barrett Three Rivers F 10 23:06 7:26
3 3 324 Andrea Hernandez Garc Sturgis F 9 23:06 7:26
4 4 347 Rain Barnes Three Rivers F 10 23:27 7:33
5 232 Katie Cooper Prairie Heights F 9 23:37 7:37
6 234 Christy Scott Prairie Heights F 9 24:14 7:48
7 5 65 Madison Marsh Coldwater F 9 24:19 7:50
8 6 326 Emma Robertson Sturgis F 10 24:30 7:53
9 7 352 Carolyn Kirchner Three Rivers F 10 24:32 7:54
10 8 323 Sarah Hackman Sturgis F 9 24:34 7:55
11 9 67 Josilyn Quimby Coldwater F 9 24:37 7:56
12 10 62 Kelly Haskins Coldwater F 10 24:46 7:59
13 11 319 Alaina Cholometes Sturgis F 10 25:14 8:08
14 12 346 Kayla Bachinski Three Rivers F 10 25:50 8:19
15 13 320 Morgan Fletcher Sturgis F 9 26:51 8:39
16 124 Kendall Green Kalamazoo Comstock F 9 27:28 8:51
17 14 355 Olivia Shutes Three Rivers F 10 28:20 9:08
18 360 Maegan Trammell Three Rivers F 10 28:32 9:11
19 15 322 Valeria Garcia Luna Sturgis F 10 29:00 9:20
20 361 Madison Wilkins Three Rivers F 10 30:03 9:41
21 349 Emmalee Benson Three Rivers F 10 30:24 9:47
22 16 63 Aby Hewitt Coldwater F 10 30:39 9:52





CENTREVILLE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

CENTREVILLE, MI SEPTEMBER 07, 2013 9:00 A.M.


******************** WOMENS 9-10 Class "CD" TEAM SCORE ********************


1. 20 Quincy (22:18 89:12 2:02)
========================================
1 1 Haley Bean Quincy F 9 21:12
2 2 Katie Spalding Quincy F 10 21:41
3 8 Madde Horn Quincy F 9 23:05
4 9 Nickole Loomis Quincy F 10 23:14
5 ( 17) Gabby Porter Quincy F 9 23:47
6 ( 19) Loren Reif Quincy F 9 24:02

2. 34 Schoolcraft (23:05 92:20 0:50)
========================================
1 5 Breanna Varker Schoolcraft F 10 22:38
2 6 Macayla Rhoda Schoolcraft F 9 22:46
3 11 Arin Winn Schoolcraft F 9 23:28
4 12 Lindsey Johnson Schoolcraft F 10 23:28
5 ( 16) Hannah Huysken Schoolcraft F 10 23:47
6 ( 18) Livi Pelton Schoolcraft F 10 23:49

3. 46 Kalamazoo Hackett (23:22 93:26 0:43)
========================================
1 7 Lauryn Thompson Kalamazoo Hackett F 9 22:54
2 10 Rachel Niesen Kalamazoo Hackett F 10 23:21
3 14 Allie Buday Kalamazoo Hackett F 9 23:34
4 15 Abbie Takacs Kalamazoo Hackett F 10 23:37
5 ( 20) Robyn Kovacs Kalamazoo Hackett F 9 24:19
6 ( 22) Allison Moyer Kalamazoo Hackett F 10 24:29

4. 67 Kalamazoo Home School (24:02 96:07 3:29)
========================================
1 3 Katie Theis Kalamazoo Home School F 9 21:55
2 13 Kate Kavanaugh Kalamazoo Home School F 9 23:32
3 25 Brittany Spitzner Kalamazoo Home School F 9 25:16
4 26 Alyssa Burns Kalamazoo Home School F 10 25:24
5 ( 29) Becca Getsinger Kalamazoo Home School F 10 26:16
6 ( 31) Kristen Bullock Kalamazoo Home School F 9 27:00

5. 80 Bridgman (24:37 98:28 3:26)
========================================
1 4 Mary Wheeler Bridgman F 10 22:23
2 21 Katlin Kunde Bridgman F 9 24:27
3 27 Carli Bredice Bridgman F 9 25:49
4 28 Celeste Golland Bridgman F 9 25:49

6. 109 Constantine (26:13 104:52 3:36)
========================================
1 23 Malory Hulse Constantine F 9 24:56
2 24 Tieler Faulkner Constantine F 10 24:56
3 30 Caroline Stacey Constantine F 10 26:28
4 32 Alexis Middleton Constantine F 9 28:32
5 ( 33) Erica Rodman Constantine F 10 38:17



Page 1

CENTREVILLE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

CENTREVILLE, MI SEPTEMBER 07, 2013 9:00 A.M.

****************** WOMENS 9-10 CLASS "CD" INDIVIDUAL RESULTS ******************


Place TmPl No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ======================= ========================= === ===== ===== =====
1 1 245 Haley Bean Quincy F 9 21:12 6:50
2 2 262 Katie Spalding Quincy F 10 21:41 6:59
3 3 Mara McFarland Berrien Springs F 9 21:41 6:59
4 3 181 Katie Theis Kalamazoo Home School F 9 21:55 7:04
5 213 Mary Leighton Mendon F 9 22:12 7:09
6 4 29 Mary Wheeler Bridgman F 10 22:23 7:13
7 5 292 Breanna Varker Schoolcraft F 10 22:38 7:17
8 6 289 Macayla Rhoda Schoolcraft F 9 22:46 7:20
9 7 148 Lauryn Thompson Kalamazoo Hackett F 9 22:54 7:22
10 8 250 Madde Horn Quincy F 9 23:05 7:26
11 210 Jenna Gales Mendon F 10 23:14 7:29
12 9 252 Nickole Loomis Quincy F 10 23:14 7:29
13 10 144 Rachel Niesen Kalamazoo Hackett F 10 23:21 7:31
14 11 295 Arin Winn Schoolcraft F 9 23:28 7:33
15 12 286 Lindsey Johnson Schoolcraft F 10 23:28 7:34
16 13 169 Kate Kavanaugh Kalamazoo Home School F 9 23:32 7:35
17 14 137 Allie Buday Kalamazoo Hackett F 9 23:34 7:35
18 15 147 Abbie Takacs Kalamazoo Hackett F 10 23:37 7:36
19 82 Anessa Broker Colon F 10 23:46 7:39
20 16 285 Hannah Huysken Schoolcraft F 10 23:47 7:40
21 17 257 Gabby Porter Quincy F 9 23:47 7:40
22 18 288 Livi Pelton Schoolcraft F 10 23:49 7:40
23 19 259 Loren Reif Quincy F 9 24:02 7:44
24 20 142 Robyn Kovacs Kalamazoo Hackett F 9 24:19 7:50
25 21 28 Katlin Kunde Bridgman F 9 24:27 7:52
26 261 Reanna Sloan Quincy F 10 24:28 7:53
27 22 143 Allison Moyer Kalamazoo Hackett F 10 24:29 7:53
28 23 96 Malory Hulse Constantine F 9 24:56 8:02
29 24 95 Tieler Faulkner Constantine F 10 24:56 8:02
30 25 180 Brittany Spitzner Kalamazoo Home School F 9 25:16 8:08
31 26 165 Alyssa Burns Kalamazoo Home School F 10 25:24 8:11
32 27 24 Carli Bredice Bridgman F 9 25:49 8:19
33 28 25 Celeste Golland Bridgman F 9 25:49 8:19
34 215 Taylor Schmidt Mendon F 9 26:04 8:24
35 29 166 Becca Getsinger Kalamazoo Home School F 10 26:16 8:28
36 30 101 Caroline Stacey Constantine F 10 26:28 8:31
37 31 164 Kristen Bullock Kalamazoo Home School F 9 27:00 8:42
38 248 Olivia Carman Quincy F 10 27:08 8:44
39 175 Evelyn Pelfrey Kalamazoo Home School F 9 27:26 8:50
40 32 98 Alexis Middleton Constantine F 9 28:32 9:11
41 281 Seager Erin Schoolcraft F 9 28:51 9:17
42 85 Hunter Stroh Colon F 9 30:33 9:50
43 33 99 Erica Rodman Constantine F 10 38:17 12:20
44 13 Katlyn Metz Brandywine F 9 38:37 12:26
45 172 Arianna LaForce Kalamazoo Home School F 9 39:21 12:40



CENTREVILLE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

CENTREVILLE, MI SEPTEMBER 07, 2013 9:00 A.M.


******************** WOMENS 11-12 Class "B" TEAM SCORE ********************


1. 16 Three Rivers (24:53 99:29 5:39)
========================================
1 2 Marley Guy Three Rivers F 12 22:39
2 3 Alicia Schmidtendorff Three Rivers F 12 23:05
3 5 Taela Sigman Three Rivers F 12 25:27
4 6 Kimberly Sibert Three Rivers F 12 28:18

2. 20 Sturgis (26:15 104:58 9:42)
========================================
1 1 Peyton Boughton Sturgis F 12 20:37
2 4 Elle Bowman Sturgis F 11 24:23
3 7 Jacquelynn Allan Sturgis F 11 29:39
4 8 Jasmin Galvan Sanchez Sturgis F 12 30:19
5 ( 9) Denver Stevens Sturgis F 12 34:29



Page 1

CENTREVILLE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

CENTREVILLE, MI SEPTEMBER 07, 2013 9:00 A.M.

****************** WOMENS 11-12 CLASS "B" INDIVIDUAL RESULTS ******************


Place TmPl No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ======================= ========================= === ===== ===== =====
1 1 317 Peyton Boughton Sturgis F 12 20:37 6:38
2 233 Aspen Dirr Prairie Heights F 11 22:10 7:09
3 2 351 Marley Guy Three Rivers F 12 22:39 7:18
4 3 354 Alicia Schmidtendorff Three Rivers F 12 23:05 7:26
5 4 318 Elle Bowman Sturgis F 11 24:23 7:51
6 5 358 Taela Sigman Three Rivers F 12 25:27 8:12
7 68 Andrea Sowles Coldwater F 12 25:27 8:12
8 6 356 Kimberly Sibert Three Rivers F 12 28:18 9:07
9 64 Emily Hicks Coldwater F 11 28:58 9:20
10 126 Abby Johnson Kalamazoo Comstock F 12 29:27 9:29
11 7 316 Jacquelynn Allan Sturgis F 11 29:39 9:33
12 8 321 Jasmin Galvan Sanchez Sturgis F 12 30:19 9:46
13 9 327 Denver Stevens Sturgis F 12 34:29 11:06
14 60 Jessica Becks Coldwater F 12 36:13 11:40





CENTREVILLE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

CENTREVILLE, MI SEPTEMBER 07, 2013 9:00 A.M.


******************** WOMENS 11-12 Class "CD" TEAM SCORE ********************


1. 16 Kalamazoo Hackett (21:47 87:06 1:07)
========================================
1 2 Lucy Ankenbauer Kalamazoo Hackett F 11 21:02
2 3 Sydney Breitenbach Kalamazoo Hackett F 12 21:51
3 5 Robin DeClercq Kalamazoo Hackett F 11 22:04
4 6 Elena Ochoa Kalamazoo Hackett F 12 22:09
5 ( 8) Kristen Schnelker Kalamazoo Hackett F 12 22:55
6 ( 12) Anne Heidelberg Kalamazoo Hackett F 11 24:14

2. 61 Kalamazoo Home School (24:41 98:41 7:01)
========================================
1 1 Maria Kavanaugh Kalamazoo Home School F 12 20:49
2 16 Ashley Zimmer Kalamazoo Home School F 12 24:47
3 17 April Pelfrey Kalamazoo Home School F 11 25:15
4 27 Genevieve Brockway Kalamazoo Home School F 12 27:50
5 ( 30) Hannah Grimmer Kalamazoo Home School F 11 28:40
6 ( 31) Nora Gibes Kalamazoo Home School F 11 28:53

3. 62 Quincy (24:36 98:24 4:03)
========================================
1 7 Alyssa Bracy Quincy F 12 22:22
2 9 Kelsey Bean Quincy F 12 23:44
3 22 Taylor Reif Quincy F 11 25:53
4 24 Elizabeth Counterman Quincy F 11 26:25

4. 72 Union City (25:38 102:32 6:55)
========================================
1 4 Katie Birch Union City F 12 22:00
2 11 Rachel Sutherland Union City F 12 24:08
3 25 Cassie Dutcher Union City F 11 27:29
4 32 Audrey Roberston Union City F 12 28:55
5 ( 34) Olivia Gibson Union City F 11 29:59
6 ( 36) Ashley Cross Union City F 11 32:14

5. 80 Centreville (26:01 104:03 3:40)
========================================
1 15 Marissa Mohney Centreville F 11 24:38
2 18 Abby McLain Centreville F 12 25:30
3 19 Rebecca Chupp Centreville F 11 25:37
4 28 Haley Schlabach Centreville F 12 28:18
5 ( 29) Catherine Rigby Centreville F 12 28:40
6 ( 37) Bailey Kelley Centreville F 12 37:39

6. 80 Lawton (26:32 106:06 7:47)
========================================
1 10 Adi Isbell Lawton F 11 23:59
2 14 Carley Lott Lawton F 11 24:29
3 21 Kristen Cody Lawton F 11 25:52
4 35 Amber Streeter Lawton F 11 31:46

7. 82 Schoolcraft (25:59 103:56 3:04)
========================================
1 13 Kelsey Broekema Schoolcraft F 12 24:27
2 20 McKenna Sloan Schoolcraft F 12 25:38
3 23 Abby Chapin Schoolcraft F 11 26:20
4 26 Jessica Wile Schoolcraft F 11 27:31
5 ( 33) Maddy Ring Schoolcraft F 12 29:35



Page 1

CENTREVILLE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

CENTREVILLE, MI SEPTEMBER 07, 2013 9:00 A.M.

****************** WOMENS 11-12 CLASS "CD" INDIVIDUAL RESULTS ******************


Place TmPl No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ======================= ========================= === ===== ===== =====
1 1 170 Maria Kavanaugh Kalamazoo Home School F 12 20:49 6:42
2 2 134 Lucy Ankenbauer Kalamazoo Hackett F 11 21:02 6:47
3 3 135 Sydney Breitenbach Kalamazoo Hackett F 12 21:51 7:02
4 4 381 Katie Birch Union City F 12 22:00 7:05
5 5 140 Robin DeClercq Kalamazoo Hackett F 11 22:04 7:06
6 6 145 Elena Ochoa Kalamazoo Hackett F 12 22:09 7:08
7 7 247 Alyssa Bracy Quincy F 12 22:22 7:12
8 211 Jenna Griffith Mendon F 12 22:26 7:14
9 83 Skyler Harvey Colon F 12 22:29 7:15
10 117 Hannah Atkinson Heritage Christian Academ F 11 22:36 7:17
11 8 146 Kristen Schnelker Kalamazoo Hackett F 12 22:55 7:23
12 9 246 Kelsey Bean Quincy F 12 23:44 7:39
13 10 200 Adi Isbell Lawton F 11 23:59 7:43
14 100 Emily Schrock Constantine F 12 23:59 7:44
15 11 386 Rachel Sutherland Union City F 12 24:08 7:46
16 12 141 Anne Heidelberg Kalamazoo Hackett F 11 24:14 7:48
17 13 275 Kelsey Broekema Schoolcraft F 12 24:27 7:52
18 14 201 Carley Lott Lawton F 11 24:29 7:53
19 15 44 Marissa Mohney Centreville F 11 24:38 7:56
20 16 182 Ashley Zimmer Kalamazoo Home School F 12 24:47 7:59
21 17 174 April Pelfrey Kalamazoo Home School F 11 25:15 8:08
22 136 Giuliana Bresnahan Kalamazoo Hackett F 11 25:20 8:10
23 18 43 Abby McLain Centreville F 12 25:30 8:13
24 19 41 Rebecca Chupp Centreville F 11 25:37 8:15
25 20 291 McKenna Sloan Schoolcraft F 12 25:38 8:15
26 21 198 Kristen Cody Lawton F 11 25:52 8:20
27 22 260 Taylor Reif Quincy F 11 25:53 8:20
28 139 Kelly Carr Kalamazoo Hackett F 12 26:04 8:24
29 97 Melissa McNamara Constantine F 11 26:08 8:25
30 26 Allison Graves Bridgman F 11 26:08 8:25
31 212 Grace Leighton Mendon F 12 26:18 8:28
32 23 280 Abby Chapin Schoolcraft F 11 26:20 8:29
33 24 249 Elizabeth Counterman Quincy F 11 26:25 8:30
34 14 Emily Pedzinski Brandywine F 11 26:45 8:37
35 25 383 Cassie Dutcher Union City F 11 27:29 8:51
36 26 294 Jessica Wile Schoolcraft F 11 27:31 8:52
37 27 163 Genevieve Brockway Kalamazoo Home School F 12 27:50 8:58
38 28 46 Haley Schlabach Centreville F 12 28:18 9:07
39 29 45 Catherine Rigby Centreville F 12 28:40 9:14
40 30 168 Hannah Grimmer Kalamazoo Home School F 11 28:40 9:14
41 31 167 Nora Gibes Kalamazoo Home School F 11 28:53 9:18
42 118 Kayla Morgan Heritage Christian Academ F 12 28:53 9:18
43 32 385 Audrey Roberston Union City F 12 28:55 9:19
44 4 Abbie Sheline Berrien Springs F 12 29:20 9:27
45 33 290 Maddy Ring Schoolcraft F 12 29:35 9:32
46 34 384 Olivia Gibson Union City F 11 29:59 9:40
47 214 Lauren Samson Mendon F 12 30:18 9:45
48 178 Meredith Schmidt Kalamazoo Home School F 11 30:29 9:49
49 1 Jessica Chin Berrien Springs F 11 31:07 10:01
50 176 Madison Reitler Kalamazoo Home School F 11 31:14 10:03





Page 2

CENTREVILLE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

CENTREVILLE, MI SEPTEMBER 07, 2013 9:00 A.M.

****************** WOMENS 11-12 CLASS "CD" INDIVIDUAL RESULTS ******************


Place TmPl No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ======================= ========================= === ===== ===== =====
51 35 203 Amber Streeter Lawton F 11 31:46 10:14
52 2 Lauren Gillette Berrien Springs F 12 32:00 10:18
53 36 382 Ashley Cross Union City F 11 32:14 10:23
54 23 Alexandra Ansinn Bridgman F 11 34:29 11:06
55 37 42 Bailey Kelley Centreville F 12 37:39 12:07
56 47 Kalyn Shultz Centreville F 12 39:06 12:35



************************** TEAM RESULTS *************************
JUNIOR HIGH / MIDDLE SCHOOL

CENTREVILLE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

CENTREVILLE, MI SEPTEMBER 07, 2013 9:00 A.M.


1. 70 Centreville ( 11:47 58:55 1:53)
========================================
1 5 Jared Rank Centreville M 8 10:48
2 9 Ross Hunter Centreville M 8 11:18
3 13 Justus Chupp Centreville M 8 11:54
4 17 Austin Soule Centreville M 8 12:14
5 26 morgan Walton Centreville F 8 12:41
6 ( 27) Hayden Stauffer Centreville M 8 12:42
7 ( 37) Nick Weber Centreville M 8 13:05

2. 79 Sturgis ( 11:50 59:10 2:09)
========================================
1 4 Callaway Bird Sturgis M 8 10:47
2 6 Jake Bundy Sturgis M 8 10:56
3 14 Abdiel Cardiel Sturgis M 8 11:58
4 23 Meg Scheske Sturgis F 7 12:33
5 32 Andrew Baker Sturgis M 7 12:56
6 ( 41) Gavin Meese Sturgis M 8 13:19
7 ( 45) Zach Perry Sturgis M 7 13:29

3. 81 Coldwater Legg ( 11:49 59:02 2:21)
========================================
1 1 Ben Fagen Coldwater Legg M 8 10:31
2 2 Shauib Aljabaly Coldwater Legg M 8 10:34
3 20 Carter Hoard Coldwater Legg M 7 12:16
4 28 Dominic Kelly Coldwater Legg M 8 12:49
5 30 Ericka Rodgers Coldwater Legg F 7 12:52
6 ( 31) Adam Bailey Coldwater Legg M 8 12:54
7 ( 35) Jose Blakenship Coldwater Legg M 7 13:02

4. 105 Hackett Catholic Central ( 12:11 1:00:53 2:48)
========================================
1 7 Evans Brown Hackett Catholic Central M 8 11:00
2 10 Mary Ankenbauer Hackett Catholic Central F 8 11:38
3 16 Johnny Brown Hackett Catholic Central M 7 12:07
4 21 Joe Carr Hackett Catholic Central M 8 12:20
5 51 Ryan Takacs Hackett Catholic Central M 8 13:48
6 ( 68) Rebekah Reisterer Hackett Catholic Central F 7 15:26
7 ( 70) Rose Prendergast Hackett Catholic Central F 7 15:37

5. 156 Three Rivers ( 12:50 1:04:07 1:44)
========================================
1 12 Carissa Kelley Three Rivers F 8 11:53
2 19 Donald Munro Three Rivers M 8 12:15
3 34 Gracie Bowers Three Rivers F 7 12:58
4 43 Nathan Adams Three Rivers M 7 13:24
5 48 Logan Borst Three Rivers M 7 13:37
6 ( 50) Kelsey Barrett Three Rivers F 7 13:42
7 ( 59) Micah Stemaly Three Rivers M 8 14:30

6. 156 Quincy ( 12:40 1:03:19 2:47)
========================================
1 3 Nathan Nohr Quincy M 8 10:44
2 22 Meri Michael Quincy F 8 12:25
3 38 Harmony Gadbois Quincy F 7 13:09
4 46 Brock Martin Quincy M 7 13:30
5 47 Anthony Davis Quincy M 7 13:31
6 ( 54) Drake Crabbs Quincy M 7 13:52
7 ( 55) Maddie Michael Quincy F 7 14:10

7. 197 Kalamazoo Christian ( 13:43 1:08:31 5:51)
========================================
1 8 Harley Seelbinder Kalamazoo Christian M 7 11:10
2 15 Anders Bogard Kalamazoo Christian M 7 12:05
3 33 Nathan Wenke Kalamazoo Christian M 7 12:57
4 67 Carter Meyers Kalamazoo Christian M 7 15:18
5 74 Mikayla Tiesman Kalamazoo Christian F 7 17:01
6 ( 75) Andrew Nowak Kalamazoo Christian M 7 17:06
7 ( 76) Travis Henderson Kalamazoo Christian M 7 17:22

8. 230 Kalamazoo Home School ( 13:36 1:07:56 1:02)
========================================
1 39 Emma Engle Kalamazoo Home School F 8 13:12
2 40 Ross Malackowski Kalamazoo Home School M 7 13:17
3 42 Natalie Zimmer Kalamazoo Home School F 7 13:22
4 53 Kent Jackson Kalamazoo Home School M 7 13:51
5 56 Jake Taylor Kalamazoo Home School M 7 14:14
6 ( 61) Bethany Bult Kalamazoo Home School F 8 14:34
7 ( 62) Marlaina Arledge Kalamazoo Home School F 7 14:34

9. 231 Union City ( 13:57 1:09:41 3:49)
========================================
1 11 Brendan Stuchell Union City M 7 11:47
2 25 Marionna Bigelow Union City F 7 12:36
3 60 Ashlyn Buckland Union City F 7 14:33
4 66 Ashley Carr Union City F 8 15:09
5 69 Bradie Davenport Union City F 7 15:36
6 ( 71) Lily Baumbach Union City F 7 16:00
7 ( 80) Ryan Moore Union City M 7 22:45

10. 253 Mendon ( 14:24 1:11:59 5:25)
========================================
1 29 Keaton Crotser Mendon M 8 12:50
2 44 MaKenzie Oatley Mendon F 8 13:26
3 49 Mari Clark Mendon F 7 13:37
4 52 Wyatt Cupp Mendon M 8 13:51
5 79 Emily Vroman Mendon F 7 18:15

11. 260 Bridgman ( 14:29 1:12:21 4:16)
========================================
1 24 Connor Blesy Bridgman M 7 12:35
2 36 Macie Williamson Bridgman F 7 13:03
3 63 Spencer Noll Bridgman M 7 14:53
4 64 Sidney Wheeler Bridgman F 7 14:59
5 73 Erin Berni Bridgman F 8 16:51

12. 270 Schoolcraft ( 14:28 1:12:16 4:00)
========================================
1 18 Nolan Ballard Schoolcraft M 8 12:15
2 57 Drake Matheny Schoolcraft M 7 14:15
3 58 Ben Sampley Schoolcraft M 7 14:25
4 65 Riley Smith Schoolcraft M 7 15:06
5 72 Autum Fitzsimmons Schoolcraft F 7 16:15
6 ( 77) Connor Nutt Schoolcraft M 7 17:57
7 ( 78) Matt Hybels Schoolcraft M 7 17:59






Page 1
************************** BOYS RESULTS ***************************
JUNIOR HIGH / MIDDLE SCHOOL

CENTREVILLE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

CENTREVILLE, MI SEPTEMBER 07, 2013 9:00 A.M.

Place No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ========================= === ===== ===== =====
1 679 Ben Fagen Coldwater Legg M 8 10:31 5:16
2 677 Shauib Aljabaly Coldwater Legg M 8 10:34 5:17
3 589 Nathan Nohr Quincy M 8 10:44 5:22
4 623 Callaway Bird Sturgis M 8 10:47 5:24
5 519 Jared Rank Centreville M 8 10:48 5:24
6 625 Jake Bundy Sturgis M 8 10:56 5:28
7 536 Evans Brown Hackett Catholic Central M 8 11:00 5:30
8 550 Harley Seelbinder Kalamazoo Christian M 7 11:10 5:35
9 517 Ross Hunter Centreville M 8 11:18 5:39
10 503 Jonathan Youngs Brandywine M 8 11:40 5:50
11 663 Brendan Stuchell Union City M 7 11:47 5:54
12 516 Justus Chupp Centreville M 8 11:54 5:57
13 626 Abdiel Cardiel Sturgis M 8 11:58 5:59
14 545 Anders Bogard Kalamazoo Christian M 7 12:05 6:03
15 537 Johnny Brown Hackett Catholic Central M 7 12:07 6:04
16 520 Austin Soule Centreville M 8 12:14 6:07
17 595 Nolan Ballard Schoolcraft M 8 12:15 6:08
18 653 Donald Munro Three Rivers M 8 12:15 6:08
19 674 Carter Hoard Coldwater Legg M 7 12:16 6:08
20 538 Joe Carr Hackett Catholic Central M 8 12:20 6:10
21 511 Connor Blesy Bridgman M 7 12:35 6:18
22 521 Hayden Stauffer Centreville M 8 12:42 6:21
23 680 Dominic Kelly Coldwater Legg M 8 12:49 6:25
24 574 Keaton Crotser Mendon M 8 12:50 6:25
25 678 Adam Bailey Coldwater Legg M 8 12:54 6:27
26 622 Andrew Baker Sturgis M 7 12:56 6:28
27 551 Nathan Wenke Kalamazoo Christian M 7 12:57 6:29
28 673 Jose Blakenship Coldwater Legg M 7 13:02 6:31
29 522 Nick Weber Centreville M 8 13:05 6:33
30 530 Jonathan Smolarz Colon M 8 13:10 6:35
31 566 Ross Malackowski Kalamazoo Home School M 7 13:17 6:39
32 627 Gavin Meese Sturgis M 8 13:19 6:40
33 646 Nathan Adams Three Rivers M 7 13:24 6:42
34 628 Zach Perry Sturgis M 7 13:29 6:45
35 587 Brock Martin Quincy M 7 13:30 6:45
36 586 Anthony Davis Quincy M 7 13:31 6:46
37 647 Logan Borst Three Rivers M 7 13:37 6:49
38 540 Ryan Takacs Hackett Catholic Central M 8 13:48 6:54
39 681 Ben Porter Coldwater Legg M 8 13:51 6:56
40 573 Wyatt Cupp Mendon M 8 13:51 6:56
41 565 Kent Jackson Kalamazoo Home School M 7 13:51 6:56
42 518 Tyler Overholt Centreville M 7 13:52 6:56
43 585 Drake Crabbs Quincy M 7 13:52 6:56
44 504 Caleb Cole Brandywine M 8 13:59 7:00
45 567 Jake Taylor Kalamazoo Home School M 7 14:14 7:07
46 598 Drake Matheny Schoolcraft M 7 14:15 7:08
47 599 Ben Sampley Schoolcraft M 7 14:25 7:13
48 684 Brandon Davis Centreville M 8 14:30 7:15
49 655 Micah Stemaly Three Rivers M 8 14:30 7:15
50 505 Matt Probst Brandywine M 8 14:41 7:21






Page 2
************************** BOYS RESULTS ***************************
JUNIOR HIGH / MIDDLE SCHOOL

CENTREVILLE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

CENTREVILLE, MI SEPTEMBER 07, 2013 9:00 A.M.

Place No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ========================= === ===== ===== =====
51 584 Alex Aseltine Quincy M 7 14:52 7:26
52 512 Spencer Noll Bridgman M 7 14:53 7:27
53 588 Carter Moore Quincy M 7 14:53 7:27
54 591 Riley Smith Schoolcraft M 7 15:06 7:33
55 548 Carter Meyers Kalamazoo Christian M 7 15:18 7:39
56 676 Andrew Zuzga Coldwater Legg M 7 16:30 8:15
57 549 Andrew Nowak Kalamazoo Christian M 7 17:06 8:33
58 547 Travis Henderson Kalamazoo Christian M 7 17:22 8:41
59 546 Evan Dare Kalamazoo Christian M 7 17:43 8:52
60 597 Connor Nutt Schoolcraft M 7 17:57 8:59
61 592 Matt Hybels Schoolcraft M 7 17:59 9:00
62 651 Ethan Jones Three Rivers M 7 18:06 9:03
63 683 Nathan Bright Centreville M 8 20:10 10:05
64 583 TJ Adams Quincy M 7 20:46 10:23
65 662 Ryan Moore Union City M 7 22:45 11:23



Page 1
************************** GIRLS RESULTS ***************************
JUNIOR HIGH / MIDDLE SCHOOL

CENTREVILLE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

CENTREVILLE, MI SEPTEMBER 07, 2013 9:00 A.M.

Place No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ========================= === ===== ===== =====
1 531 Mary Ankenbauer Hackett Catholic Central F 8 11:38 5:49
2 636 Carissa Kelley Three Rivers F 8 11:53 5:57
3 579 Meri Michael Quincy F 8 12:25 6:13
4 618 Meg Scheske Sturgis F 7 12:33 6:17
5 657 Marionna Bigelow Union City F 7 12:36 6:18
6 515 morgan Walton Centreville F 8 12:41 6:21
7 669 Ericka Rodgers Coldwater Legg F 7 12:52 6:26
8 631 Gracie Bowers Three Rivers F 7 12:58 6:29
9 510 Macie Williamson Bridgman F 7 13:03 6:32
10 577 Harmony Gadbois Quincy F 7 13:09 6:35
11 556 Emma Engle Kalamazoo Home School F 8 13:12 6:36
12 562 Natalie Zimmer Kalamazoo Home School F 7 13:22 6:41
13 571 MaKenzie Oatley Mendon F 8 13:26 6:43
14 568 Mari Clark Mendon F 7 13:37 6:49
15 630 Kelsey Barrett Three Rivers F 7 13:42 6:51
16 603 Ana Burg Sturgis F 7 13:45 6:53
17 611 Gabbie Gushwa Sturgis F 8 13:59 7:00
18 615 Emma Mizner Sturgis F 8 14:06 7:03
19 578 Maddie Michael Quincy F 7 14:10 7:05
20 672 Rene Aerts Coldwater Legg F 8 14:13 7:07
21 670 Valy Shamoon Coldwater Legg F 7 14:18 7:09
22 608 Skyler Goltschalk Sturgis F 8 14:21 7:11
23 602 Rylie Bundy Sturgis F 7 14:23 7:12
24 610 Vanessa Gonzalez Sturgis F 8 14:25 7:13
25 600 Maddison Allan Sturgis F 8 14:26 7:13
26 616 Tiffany Muñoz Sturgis F 7 14:28 7:14
27 637 Stephanie McLochin Three Rivers F 8 14:31 7:16
28 658 Ashlyn Buckland Union City F 7 14:33 7:17
29 554 Bethany Bult Kalamazoo Home School F 8 14:34 7:17
30 552 Marlaina Arledge Kalamazoo Home School F 7 14:34 7:17
31 561 Lan Sinkovitz Kalamazoo Home School F 8 14:35 7:18
32 558 Kaitlyn Olsen Kalamazoo Home School F 8 14:38 7:19
33 509 Sidney Wheeler Bridgman F 7 14:59 7:30
34 617 Olivia Robertson Sturgis F 7 15:00 7:30
35 619 Maci Sicard Sturgis F 7 15:01 7:31
36 686 Anna Wilson Kalamazoo Home School F 8 15:05 7:33
37 664 Abby Coffing Coldwater Legg F 7 15:09 7:35
38 659 Ashley Carr Union City F 8 15:09 7:35
39 644 Jenna Schaaf Three Rivers F 7 15:20 7:40
40 614 Bailey Mariani Sturgis F 7 15:26 7:43
41 534 Rebekah Reisterer Hackett Catholic Central F 7 15:26 7:43
42 629 Nicole Ambs Three Rivers F 8 15:34 7:47
43 660 Bradie Davenport Union City F 7 15:36 7:48
44 560 Nora Shank Kalamazoo Home School F 8 15:36 7:48
45 533 Rose Prendergast Hackett Catholic Central F 7 15:37 7:49
46 609 Jessica Gonzalez Sturgis F 8 15:43 7:52
47 555 Ellie Carroll Kalamazoo Home School F 7 15:47 7:54
48 645 Lily Solis Three Rivers F 8 15:55 7:58
49 621 Zoe Yoquelet Sturgis F 7 15:56 7:58
50 656 Lily Baumbach Union City F 7 16:00 8:00






Page 2
************************** GIRLS RESULTS ***************************
JUNIOR HIGH / MIDDLE SCHOOL

CENTREVILLE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

CENTREVILLE, MI SEPTEMBER 07, 2013 9:00 A.M.

Place No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ========================= === ===== ===== =====
51 668 Peyton Molnar Coldwater Legg F 7 16:02 8:01
52 601 Becca Barkley Sturgis F 7 16:08 8:04
53 594 Autum Fitzsimmons Schoolcraft F 7 16:15 8:08
54 667 Makenzie Koch Coldwater Legg F 7 16:15 8:08
55 524 Maddelyn Fisher Colon F 7 16:17 8:09
56 666 Hannah Furney Coldwater Legg F 7 16:29 8:15
57 553 Carolena Brockway Kalamazoo Home School F 8 16:34 8:17
58 607 Elvirita Garcia Sturgis F 8 16:37 8:19
59 506 Erin Berni Bridgman F 8 16:51 8:26
60 633 Sydney Harrison Three Rivers F 7 16:57 8:29
61 544 Mikayla Tiesman Kalamazoo Christian F 7 17:01 8:31
62 526 Morgan Sillings Colon F 7 17:09 8:35
63 575 Sarah Bostic Quincy F 7 17:15 8:38
64 640 Maiya Patrick Three Rivers F 7 17:33 8:47
65 665 Mikeala Daoud Coldwater Legg F 7 18:11 9:06
66 612 Tracy Hambright Sturgis F 7 18:11 9:06
67 514 Tessa Mayuier Centreville F 8 18:13 9:07
68 572 Emily Vroman Mendon F 7 18:15 9:08
69 605 Sarah Clark Sturgis F 8 18:52 9:26
70 671 Rayne Snyder Coldwater Legg F 7 19:22 9:41
71 606 Amelia Earl Sturgis F 8 19:23 9:42
72 535 Emma Wykert Hackett Catholic Central F 7 19:41 9:51
73 581 Shaunae Rasmussen Quincy F 8 20:09 10:05
74 613 Kira Lund Sturgis F 7 20:11 10:06
75 513 Sierra Hensell Centreville F 7 21:18 10:39
76 620 Rachel Webb Sturgis F 8 21:48 10:54
77 501 Amber Boocher Brandywine F 8 21:59 11:00
78 582 Carrieanne Thomas Quincy F 7 23:31 11:46
79 643 Aislynn Sayer Three Rivers F 8 26:44 13:22