KENSINGTON CHALLENGE

back to results

Sep. 16, 2000

KENSINGTON CHALLENGE
MILFORD, MI


********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 ADAM WHEELER 23 WESTLAND MI 50:48
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 Lori Stich 30 Stanwood MI 57:12
********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
1 DAVE FUREY 41 ANN ARBOR MI 52:29
********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
1 JACKIE BLAIR 45 DETROIT MI 1:04:12
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
1 SARAH ZAVICAR 19 ANN ARBOR MI 1:34:18
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
1 Matthew Nester 17 Howell MI 1:09:18
2 DAN DIACHENKO 13 MILFORD TWP MI 1:37:38
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 DOROTHY NASHIR 21 ANN ARBOR MI 1:06:59
2 RENEE BURKE 24 WOODHAVEN NI 1:09:38
3 Sharon McElrone 22 Ann Arbor MI 1:09:59
4 Colleen Doyle 22 Ann Arbor MI 1:13:27
5 Lisa Whitney 23 Mt. Pleasant MI 1:21:24
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 ANDY HASS 22 YPSILANTI MI 54:13
2 ARTHUR EBERT 22 MILFORD MI 58:47
3 RYAN TOWLES 23 PINCKNEY MI 1:03:21
4 KRISTOFER FORSYTH 24 CANTON MI 1:05:00
5 ROBERT BAKER 24 ROYAL OAK MI 1:08:43
6 Jaro Horvath 24 Plymouth MI 1:13:58
7 MICHAEL ROBERSON 20 CANTON MI 1:16:18
8 Aaron Berlin 24 Ann Arbor MI 1:22:52
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 CATHERINE HERNE 27 ANN ARBOR MI 58:51
2 CHERYL KLOTKOWSKI 25 DEARBORN MI 1:01:27
3 KRISTI MATUSZEWSKI 28 BRIGHTON MI 1:10:30
4 SERENA CHAUDHRY 27 ANN ARBOR MI 1:11:20
5 Antje Beth-Joslin 29 Okemos MI 1:12:49
6 COLLEEN WEST 26 BIRMINGHAM MI 1:15:51
7 SHARON CLARK 28 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 1:16:32
8 Becky Karbowski 25 Saginaw MI 1:20:11
9 Kate Blease 27 Ann Arbor MI 1:26:25
10 Anne Montour 29 Shelby Twp. MI 1:26:47
11 MEGHA SATA 25 ANN ARBOR MI 1:30:21
12 SHARON CLARK 28 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 1:31:31
13 MICHELLE MOTEN 28 DETROIT MI 1:36:30
14 JENNIFER GLETZEN 25 NOVI MI 1:36:45
15 Cheryl Brown 26 Spring Lake MI 1:42:24
16 Marnie Woodside 28 Metamora MI 1:45:08
17 Magen Hayashi 26 Ann Arbor MI 1:46:29
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 LEE SHAW 25 WESTLAND MI 51:37
2 SCOTT COLLINS 28 ROCHESTER MI 52:02
3 DAVID BEST 28 NOVI MI 57:40
4 TONY MEYER 28 BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI 58:46
5 CRAIG DOLECKI 26 REDFORD MI 59:23
6 JOHN HUFSTEDLER 29 OSFORD MI 1:00:29
7 BUCK BAUER 25 HOWELL MI 1:00:37
8 MATT BIDLACK 27 YPSILANTI MI 1:00:39
9 CHARLES ROBECK 27 FARMONGTON HILLS MI 1:00:50
10 ERIC BAILEY 29 ANN ARBOR MI 1:02:18
11 MARC DICKISON 28 PLYMOUTH MI 1:03:51
12 KRESTON CANADA 29 FENTON MI 1:05:45
13 ROB HIGGINS 27 ROYAL OAK MI 1:06:21
14 PETER KEARLY 28 LIVONIA MI 1:08:24
15 JEFFREY THOMAS 29 TEMPERANCE MI 1:09:00
16 JOSHUA HICKS 25 MT PLEASANT MI 1:11:42
17 SUSAN CRUZ 26 WESTLAND MI 1:18:17
18 Collin Rich 28 Ypsilanti MI 1:22:19
19 JEFF HICKS 25 KENTWOOD MI 1:23:39
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 Anne Bork 30 Saline MI 1:01:01
2 MARY DORAZIO 32 BRIGHTON MI 1:01:53
3 KELLY VANDERHAVE 32 ANN ARBOR MI 1:06:32
4 Tracy Ducker 30 Grand Blanc MI 1:06:58
5 COLETTE LONG 33 CANTON MI 1:07:42
6 LISA MICKEY 31 NORTHVILLE MI 1:08:33
7 INDIRA MISRA 32 BIRMINGHAM MI 1:08:47
8 Eva Solomon 32 Ann Arbor MI 1:10:12
9 Mary Gwizdala 33 Bloomfield Hills MI 1:14:36
10 Amy Goan 34 Milford MI 1:16:00
11 PAM BRACKROG 34 HIGHLAND MI 1:17:24
12 SUSAN SAGE 33 NORTHVILLE MI 1:18:59
13 AMY MOSSHOLDER 34 MASON MI 1:20:19
14 CHERYL WOOD 34 BERKLEY MI 1:20:46
15 MICHELE KENDALL 34 WHITE LAKE MI 1:21:50
16 Jennifer Madeley 32 Saginaw MI 1:22:35
17 LORI MYERS 33 REDFORD MI 1:23:30
18 Lynn Ebinger 33 Royal Oak MI 1:23:38
19 TRACY WRIGHT 30 DEARBORN MI 1:23:43
20 ALICIA ARBOUR 33 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 1:24:18
21 COLLEEN SCRIVANO 31 HOWELL MI 1:26:43
22 Charlotte Marquardt 31 Lake Orion MI 1:27:18
23 KARILYNN SMITH 30 SOUTH LYON MI 1:29:15
24 JULIE ROSENFIELD 33 ANN ARBOR MI 1:30:25
25 lisa mcdowell 34 south lyon MI 1:32:14
26 Jill Geyer 33 South Lyon MI 1:32:42
27 Nancy Fish 32 Ann Arbor MI 1:33:07
28 PAMALA GAFFNEY 30 E. LANSING MI 1:36:16
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 DAN SCHROEDER 34 GRAND RAPIDS MI 59:46
2 Michael Ducker 30 Grand Blanc MI 59:49
3 Steve Hicks 31 Galesburg MI 1:01:07
4 KEVIN BUSHEY 30 ANN ARBOR MI 1:02:15
5 Doug Klingensmith 34 Milford MI 1:02:19
6 DON CAMERON 34 WHITE LAKE MI 1:04:47
7 GLEN HALL 33 DEARBORN MI 1:05:04
8 YUICHI MATSUSHITA 31 ROYALOAK MI 1:06:02
9 ERIC PAUL 32 CANTON MI 1:06:48
10 RUSSELL BECKER 30 HARTLAND MI 1:07:20
11 Bryan Grose 31 Farmington Hills MI 1:08:40
12 DOUGLAS WILCOX 33 DEWITT MI 1:09:40
13 MATTHEW RUPP 30 WESTLAND MI 1:10:02
14 Todd Rumbles 32 Grand Blanc MI 1:13:08
15 SKINNER ERIC 32 SOUTHFIELD MI 1:17:54
16 Lars Buur 34 Brighton MI 1:18:10
17 Rick Rhein 31 Fair Haven MI 1:20:21
18 TIM KLECZYNSKI 33 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 1:23:44
19 ERIC KAYE 33 WESTLAND MI 1:24:29
20 Wayne Montour 32 Shelby Twp. MI 1:24:42
21 EVERETT CENTERWALL 33 FENTON MI 1:25:56
22 MATT TUDAO 33 HARTLAND MI 1:26:07
23 ERNIE BASTIAN 31 COMMERCE TWP MI 1:26:09
24 Lemual Schutt 31 Green Wood Twp MI 1:29:25
25 Steve Shulters 31 Milford MI 1:34:35
26 Jeffrey Lovill 31 Ann Arbor MI 1:46:30
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 KRYS BRISH 37 MILFORD MI 1:04:03
2 MAUREEN MCWILLIAMS 37 ROCHESTER MI 1:09:01
3 MARIE CAMPBELL 37 DEXTER MI 1:09:07
4 Julia Buzzard 36 Plymouth MI 1:11:41
5 DANETTE BETTS 36 MILFORD MI 1:17:50
6 LIZ BAILEY 39 MILFORD MI 1:21:51
7 Valerie Feldscher 37 Canton MI 1:25:16
8 TERRI MEZEL 35 HOWELL MI 1:25:33
9 BETH KLUCEVEK 35 HOWELL MI 1:26:41
10 LINDA SIPOS 38 MADISON HEIGHTS MI 1:26:58
11 KATHLEEN BATEMAN 35 NOVI MI 1:27:27
12 TERESA SCODELLER 38 SOUTH LYON MI 1:29:12
13 SUSAN CAMPBELL 39 ANN ARBOR MI 1:33:09
14 TIFFINY REO 37 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 1:37:36
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 KLAUS COEFFLER 35 NORTHVILLE MI 52:38
2 JOHN WALTZ 36 GRAND LEDGE MI 53:45
3 Michael Castle 37 Ann Arbor MI 54:03
4 JOHN SPRINGER 38 SOUTH LYON MI 54:04
5 RONALD TOTH 35 ROYAL OAK MI 56:45
6 BENT ANDERSEN 37 ANN ARBOR MI 56:48
7 SEAN DONEVAN 39 DEXTER MI 59:37
8 MARK SKELCY 36 OAK PARK MI 59:56
9 Mark O'Donovan 39 Ann Arbor MI 1:02:11
10 ROY PEARSALL 39 HIGHLAND MI 1:03:10
11 DAVE VERBRUGGE 39 MILFORD MI 1:04:25
12 Allen Sorgenfrei 36 Livonia MI 1:04:32
13 Scott Kralik 37 Ann Arbor MI 1:04:37
14 David Buzzard 38 Plymouth MI 1:05:14
15 PETER CASTIGLIONE 39 WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 1:06:06
16 MARK KOZMA 39 COMMERCE MI 1:06:14
17 Dino Lekas 38 Ann Arbor MI 1:06:24
18 Scott Swain 39 New Hudson MI 1:07:30
19 LARRY KODOSKY 39 ORTONVILLE MI 1:07:50
20 MICHAEL WATTAI 39 TROY MI 1:07:59
21 JIM BALDWIN 37 ANN ARBOR MI 1:08:13
22 ULRICH KUESTER 39 LATHRUP VILLAGE MI 1:09:04
23 Edward Solomon 35 Ann Arbor MI 1:09:32
24 RICHARD KLINE 38 MILFORD MI 1:11:48
25 GREGORY NELSON 37 WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 1:11:50
26 David Gerdes 36 Ann Arbor MI 1:12:41
27 DAVID BATES 38 YPSILANTI MI 1:13:00
28 Paul Smith 36 Milan MI 1:13:49
29 MARK ROBINS 37 WATERFORD MI 1:14:01
30 Michael Benoit 38 Farmington Hills MI 1:14:52
31 James Pauer 38 Ann Arbor MI 1:15:19
32 Marco Garcia 35 Rochester Hills MI 1:15:50
33 David Chiu 37 Midland MI 1:16:31
34 MICHAEL HUDAK 39 GARDEN CITY MI 1:17:01
35 ALAN LARSON 35 PLYMOUTH MI 1:17:18
36 ROBERT KORNHAAS 35 COMMERCE MI 1:18:48
37 Kevin Grove 38 Huntington Woods MI 1:20:01
38 TOM HARMS 35 EAST POINTE MI 1:22:50
39 Mark Fish 35 Ann Arbor MI 1:32:58
40 James Izzi 38 Highland MI 1:34:30
41 Robby Gifford 36 Flint MI 1:38:00
42 JIM DUBY 37 EAST LANSING MI 1:38:22
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 GINA NORRIS 43 DETROIT MI 1:07:51
2 Brenda Slocum 40 Chesterfield MI 1:10:04
3 SANDY SCHUBERT 43 HIGHLAND MI 1:12:31
4 SYLVIA MEDLEN 43 ORTONVILLE MI 1:15:39
5 Janet Dohr 41 Rochester Hills MI 1:16:18
6 Robbie stapleton 41 Ann Arbor MI 1:18:16
7 KRISTI MALONE 40 NORTHVILLE MI 1:19:09
8 Deene Dunstan 41 Rochester Hills MI 1:19:11
9 WARJORIE DONOVAN 44 LIVONIA MI 1:20:23
10 DESINE KUTCHINS 44 ROYAL OAK MI 1:21:37
11 MARY AMANN 41 CANTON MI 1:21:41
12 DONNA GUIHER 41 BERKLEY MI 1:24:25
13 BETH KRAFT 40 COMMERCE MI 1:26:38
14 Melissa Gifford 41 Flint MI 1:28:13
15 CHARLOTTE COYNE 41 W. BLOOMFIELD MI 1:28:23
16 DEBRA TUCKER 43 NORTHVILLE MI 1:29:59
17 Lana Quisenberry 43 Ortonville MI 1:31:14
18 Gretchen Eby 41 Ann Arbor MI 1:33:46
19 DEBORAH GRAZIANO 41 ANN ARBOR MI 1:33:51
20 SUSAN FEITEN 44 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 1:33:57
21 DAWN KING 44 DAVISBURG MI 1:34:42
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 RICK ARMES 40 LIVONIA MI 55:02
2 MICHAEL FRANK 43 GROSS POINTE WOODS MI 55:49
3 KRIS WARSZAWSKI 41 NORTHVILLE MI 55:52
4 BILL KENNEDY 40 SOUTH LYON MI 59:42
5 Pete Garcia 40 Livonia MI 1:00:34
6 KEITH PETERSON 40 NEW HUDSON MI 1:01:30
7 George Cofield 43 Brighton MI 1:01:36
8 RICK MURRAY 43 HIGHLAND MI 1:02:56
9 KEVIN BALL 40 COMMERCE TWP MI 1:03:15
10 STEVE BAUSLAUGH 44 CANTON MI 1:04:18
11 DAVE LUCZYNSKI 40 CLARKSTON MI 1:04:52
12 EVAN MORRISON 42 ANN ARBOR MI 1:05:54
13 Kirk Coyne 43 West Bloomfield MI 1:06:42
14 KENNETH CASTLE 42 ANN ARBOR MI 1:06:44
15 GARY SQUIRE 44 WESTLAND MI 1:07:38
16 David Best 44 Howell MI 1:09:24
17 STEVE ZERWAS 43 MILFORD MI 1:09:39
18 BRIAN BESS 44 HOLT MI 1:09:42
19 ANTHONY KILLEEN 41 ANN ARBOR MI 1:10:04
20 JEFF WOZNIAK 42 DEARBORN MI 1:10:06
21 BOB FUCHS 41 BRIGHTON MI 1:10:49
22 Ken Degryse 42 Oxford MI 1:12:38
23 LUKE CONTOS 42 PLYMOUTH MI 1:14:12
24 william stapleton 41 ann arbor MI 1:18:17
25 SAL VANADIA 40 WATERFOR MI 1:19:33
26 TOM ROACH 42 ROYAL OAK MI 1:22:34
27 THOMAS DENK 40 ANN ARBOR MI 1:23:16
28 MIKE FRISON 44 ANN ARBOR MI 1:25:20
29 Tom Wyman 43 Ypsilanti MI 1:25:51
30 CHRIS UTBERG 44 COMMERCE MI 1:26:10
31 WILLIAM VLCEK 40 SALINE MI 1:28:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 CORLISS IRRER 46 ANN ARBOR MI 1:11:53
2 KRIS CADWELL 49 LANSING MI 1:12:44
3 ANNE BOOMERSHINE 48 LANSING MI 1:13:54
4 CHRISTINE BURGER 45 HIGHLAND MI 1:18:15
5 TERESE GRONDIN 47 MILFORD MI 1:19:48
6 Mary Ann Pickett 47 Howell MI 1:21:55
7 DEBRA BURNHAM 46 FENTON MI 1:27:01
8 JACKIE OLSEN 47 RIVERVIEW MI 1:32:39
9 CHERYL WOODS 47 WHITMORE LAKE MI 1:41:25
10 CANDY SCHULTZ 48 GROSSE POINTE WOOD MI 1:50:46
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 JOSEPH CARUSO 47 TOLEDO OH 54:00
2 GEORGE WYNARSKY 45 ANN ARBOR MI 57:28
3 EARL MCWILLIAMS 46 ROCHESTER MI 57:36
4 MIKE STONE 49 SOUTHFIELD MI 58:31
5 Larry Whittaker 47 Cass City MI 59:27
6 DAVID CRARY 49 ANN ARBOR MI 1:00:55
7 James Scholl 47 Williamston MI 1:01:47
8 DAVID LUCKHARDT 49 YPSILANTI MI 1:01:57
9 MICHAEL HAGERTY 48 HAMBURG MI 1:02:37
10 WALTER SANDERS 45 DETROIT MI 1:04:01
11 MARK SQUIRES 49 NOVI MI 1:05:07
12 MARK VAN NETTEN 48 SOUTH LYON MI 1:05:17
13 MIKE KECK 46 HOWELL MI 1:06:03
14 JAMES OBRIEN 48 BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI 1:06:05
15 DAVE CLARK 49 YPSILANTI MI 1:06:29
16 JAMES RUSSELL 49 CLARKSTON MI 1:06:30
17 JOHN GLAZER 48 ANN ARBOR MI 1:07:40
18 MARK SANTAMARIA 46 PLYMOUTH MI 1:08:24
19 Jim Kosteva 48 Canton MI 1:08:48
20 Loren Merrick 49 Ann Arbor MI 1:09:16
21 KENNETH DONOVAN 46 DEARBORN HTS MI 1:09:20
22 JEFF PIKE 45 HIGHLAND MI 1:09:41
23 RICK KUTCHINS 48 ROYAL OAK MI 1:12:52
24 BILL WILSON 45 LIVONIA MI 1:13:58
25 JAMES FALLS 46 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 1:14:04
26 FRED SEARLS 47 SALINE MI 1:16:31
27 BERNARD OGINSKI 45 TROY MI 1:16:53
28 KURT LAKE 47 LANSING MI 1:17:17
29 ALLAN RUPRECHT 47 NORTHVILLE MI 1:19:06
30 Timothy Gauthier 45 Fenton MI 1:20:09
31 ALAN WHITEHEAD 47 NOVI MI 1:20:25
32 Greg Nicholas 47 Okemos MI 1:20:53
33 JAMES LAUGHREN 46 HIGHLAND MI 1:23:45
34 KEN MAZUR 45 1:25:40
35 Jeffrey Nyquist 45 Okemos MI 1:26:17
36 GEORGE HUBBELL 45 MILFORD MI 1:27:18
37 Michael Doyle 47 Huntington Woods MI 1:28:34
38 ROB PARROTT 49 LIVONIA MI 1:28:49
39 Bora Tekkanat 45 Ann Arbor MI 1:30:01
40 Robert Howard 49 Pinckney MI 1:30:44
41 JAMES PIKE 48 WATERFORD MI 1:37:27
42 DON POLEY 45 CLARKSTON MI 1:41:45
43 TIM PATCH 46 LK ORION MI 1:58:02
44 Charles Keller 47 Livonia MI 1:58:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 MAGGY ZIDAR 50 PONTIAC MI 1:09:47
2 CLIFF NIX 52 ANN ARBOR MI 1:14:23
3 NINA BOVIO 54 BRIGHTON MI 1:21:18
4 Cecelia Matthews 51 Byron MI 1:26:24
5 Bonnie Sumner 51 Sterling Heights MI 1:26:44
6 SUE FREEDLAND 54 NORTHVILLE MI 1:28:30
7 MARGARET DEKOYER-WAT 50 PORT HURON MI 1:34:07
8 MARY LEROY 54 FRASER MI 1:35:33
9 JACQUELINE SHORT 51 HOWELL MI 1:56:07
10 doreice denson 54 detroit MI 2:10:48
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 TOM HARDY 50 HOLLY MI 1:02:19
2 MICHAEL ROLLASON 51 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 1:02:40
3 MIKE WALL 52 HOWELL MI 1:03:53
4 BILL HUNAULT 52 EAST LANSING MI 1:05:27
5 RON OLSON 51 ANN ARBOR MI 1:05:48
6 CORNELIUS WRIGHT 51 DETROIT MI 1:06:57
7 MARK COUZENS 51 AUBURN HILLS MI 1:07:06
8 JAMES MANCINI 52 MILFORD MI 1:07:23
9 Wildcat Drew 53 Redford Twp. MI 1:07:52
10 Greg Knoff 54 Shelby Twp. MI 1:07:55
11 Timothy Donovan 50 East Lansing MI 1:11:03
12 WILLIAM GARRITY 52 ANN ARBOR MI 1:11:12
13 KENNETH TACK 50 BRIGHTON MI 1:11:19
14 DAVID MITCHELL 50 DEARBORN MI 1:13:29
15 DON CAMPBELL 52 DEXTER MI 1:13:37
16 JOHN CAUSLAND 52 ANN ARBOR MI 1:14:27
17 JEROME KRAKOWIAK 50 JACKSON MI 1:14:34
18 WILLIAM BELSKI 51 BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI 1:15:13
19 TERRY LEE NORTON 54 JACKSON MI 1:17:53
20 MICHEAL RILEY 53 PLYMOUTH MI 1:18:18
21 PETER ROBERSON 50 PLYMOUTH MI 1:20:12
22 James Matthews 51 Byron MI 1:22:27
23 BRUCE SAGE 52 BIRMINGHAM MI 1:23:17
24 IAN SHEARING 51 BRIGHTON MI 1:23:42
25 THOMAS RICHARDSON 51 MILFORD MI 1:25:55
26 THOMAS CAMERON 52 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 1:28:58
27 WILLIAM SHORT 51 HOWELL MI 1:31:25
28 MARIE TUOHEY 52 WALLED LAKE MI 1:46:47
29 TONY SCHULTZ 51 GROSSE POINTE WOOD MI 1:50:44
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 DALE MAGEE 57 ANN ARBOR MI 1:21:47
2 CORA HILL 57 SOUTHFIELD MI 1:23:27
3 ADDIE SCHNEIDERHAN 57 GRAND BLANC MI 1:29:28
4 Dagnija Schmidt 59 Grand Ledge MI 1:31:54
5 BEVERLY BAKER 59 PUNTA GORDA FL 1:32:01
6 MARY STEINHAUSER 55 LASALLE MI 1:33:47
7 DEANNE BEYER 57 ANN ARBOR MI 1:48:24
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 DOUG GOODHUE 58 HIGHLAND MI 57:57
2 WALLY HERRALA 56 ANN ARBOR MI 58:34
3 JAMES CARLTON 57 WHITE LAKE MI 58:37
4 JERRY MITTMAN 55 NORTHVILLE MI 1:04:39
5 GERALD SPIEWAK 58 ST. CLAIR SHORES MI 1:08:36
6 LARRY HUFF 55 NORTHVILLE MI 1:08:41
7 CONRAD SCHARRER 56 CLIO MI 1:12:27
8 BEN ALOLOUF 59 BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI 1:12:32
9 BOB KRUSE 57 WARREN MI 1:17:06
10 ROGER SOUTHWORTH 59 SOUTH LYON MI 1:17:16
11 PHIL MEYERS 59 ANN ARBOR MI 1:18:42
12 JOHN FARAH 57 ANN ARBOR MI 1:21:09
13 RALPH MEZEL 55 Brighton MI 1:21:20
14 Alan Priest 56 Ann Arbor MI 1:21:22
15 william thompson 57 highland MI 1:22:49
16 ROBERT SPALY 57 ANN ARBOR MI 1:24:19
17 CYRIL STEINHAUSER 58 LASALLE MI 1:24:23
18 PAUL CARTMAN 59 ANN ARBOR MI 1:26:12
19 FREDRICH PERTNER 56 NORTHVILLE MI 1:28:39
20 Chuck Childress 57 Northville MI 1:28:41
21 Ronald Childress 55 W. Bloomfield MI 1:28:49
22 Ronald Marianetti 59 Novi MI 1:31:25
23 William Rossow 57 Northville MI 1:31:25
24 Harold Grove 59 Oxford MI 1:45:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 ELLEN NITZ 60 MILFORD MI 1:16:30
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 LEE BURCH 62 CLIO MI 1:07:35
2 DAVID LEE 63 SOUTHGATE MI 1:08:16
3 DANIEL HENDREN 60 TAYLOR MI 1:09:27
4 JOHN WEHRLY 61 MADISON HTS MI 1:11:23
5 HARVEY RUBENSTEIN 60 MI 1:16:07
6 REN FARLEY 62 ANN ARBOR MI 1:42:19
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 CHRIS SWANSON 65 MACOMB TWP MI 1:25:54
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 Bob Daly 68 Fenton MI 1:09:33
2 DARRELL MCKEE 66 HARRISON TWP MI 1:15:55
3 HUGH SWEENEY 69 NOVI MI 1:18:27
4 Douglas Harger 66 Dimondale MI 1:19:10
5 TONY VOLINO 67 WARREN MI 1:30:27
6 HOWARD LAKRITZ 68 NOVI MI 1:30:54



Place Division NO. NAME TOWN ST AGE S TIME
===== ======== ==== ==================== ============== == === = ====
1 1/10 965 ADAM WHEELER WESTLAND MI 23 M 00:50:48
2 1/23 966 LEE SHAW WESTLAND MI 25 M 00:51:37
3 2/23 957 SCOTT COLLINS ROCHESTER MI 28 M 00:52:02
4 1/42 916 DAVE FUREY ANN ARBOR MI 41 M 00:52:29
5 1/48 394 KLAUS COEFFLER NORTHVILLE MI 35 M 00:52:38
6 2/48 978 JOHN WALTZ GRAND LEDGE MI 36 M 00:53:45
7 1/48 921 JOSEPH CARUSO TOLEDO OH 47 M 00:54:00
8 339 Michael Castle Ann Arbor MI 37 M 00:54:03
9 3/48 156 JOHN SPRINGER SOUTH LYON MI 38 M 00:54:04
10 2/10 959 ANDY HASS YPSILANTI MI 22 M 00:54:13
11 2/42 348 RICK ARMES LIVONIA MI 40 M 00:55:02
12 3/42 391 MICHAEL FRANK GROSS POINTE W MI 43 M 00:55:49
13 4/42 148 KRIS WARSZAWSKI NORTHVILLE MI 41 M 00:55:52
14 4/48 149 RONALD TOTH ROYAL OAK MI 35 M 00:56:45
15 5/48 154 BENT ANDERSEN ANN ARBOR MI 37 M 00:56:48
16 344 Lori Stich Stanwood MI 30 F 00:57:12
17 2/48 399 GEORGE WYNARSKY ANN ARBOR MI 45 M 00:57:28
18 3/48 286 EARL MCWILLIAMS ROCHESTER MI 46 M 00:57:36
19 3/23 268 DAVID BEST NOVI MI 28 M 00:57:40
20 1/24 17 DOUG GOODHUE HIGHLAND MI 58 M 00:57:57
21 4/48 262 MIKE STONE SOUTHFIELD MI 49 M 00:58:31
22 2/24 918 WALLY HERRALA ANN ARBOR MI 56 M 00:58:34
23 3/24 43 JAMES CARLTON WHITE LAKE MI 57 M 00:58:37
24 4/23 69 TONY MEYER BLOOMFIELD HIL MI 28 M 00:58:46
25 3/10 62 ARTHUR EBERT MILFORD MI 22 M 00:58:47
26 1/14 3 CATHERINE HERNE ANN ARBOR MI 27 F 00:58:51
27 5/23 48 CRAIG DOLECKI REDFORD MI 26 M 00:59:23
28 5/48 244 Larry Whittaker Cass City MI 47 M 00:59:27
29 6/48 9 SEAN DONEVAN DEXTER MI 39 M 00:59:37
30 5/42 924 BILL KENNEDY SOUTH LYON MI 40 M 00:59:42
31 1/27 951 DAN SCHROEDER GRAND RAPIDS MI 34 M 00:59:46
32 2/27 212 Michael Ducker Grand Blanc MI 30 M 00:59:49
33 7/48 398 MARK SKELCY OAK PARK MI 36 M 00:59:56
34 6/23 998 JOHN HUFSTEDLER OSFORD MI 29 M 01:00:29
35 316 Pete Garcia Livonia MI 40 M 01:00:34
36 7/23 358 BUCK BAUER HOWELL MI 25 M 01:00:37
37 8/23 281 MATT BIDLACK YPSILANTI MI 27 M 01:00:39
38 9/23 915 CHARLES ROBECK FARMONGTON HIL MI 27 M 01:00:50
39 6/48 280 DAVID CRARY ANN ARBOR MI 49 M 01:00:55
40 345 Anne Bork Saline MI 30 F 01:01:01
41 343 Steve Hicks Galesburg MI 31 M 01:01:07
42 2/14 379 CHERYL KLOTKOWSKI DEARBORN MI 25 F 01:01:27
43 6/42 362 KEITH PETERSON NEW HUDSON MI 40 M 01:01:30
44 323 George Cofield Brighton MI 43 M 01:01:36
45 322 James Scholl Williamston MI 47 M 01:01:47
46 1/28 272 MARY DORAZIO BRIGHTON MI 32 F 01:01:53
47 7/48 967 DAVID LUCKHARDT YPSILANTI MI 49 M 01:01:57
48 8/48 206 Mark O'Donovan Ann Arbor MI 39 M 01:02:11
49 3/27 282 KEVIN BUSHEY ANN ARBOR MI 30 M 01:02:15
50 10/23 122 ERIC BAILEY ANN ARBOR MI 29 M 01:02:18
51 1/35 41 TOM HARDY HOLLY MI 50 M 01:02:19
52 4/27 208 Doug Klingensmith Milford MI 34 M 01:02:19
53 8/48 390 MICHAEL HAGERTY HAMBURG MI 48 M 01:02:37
54 2/35 305 MICHAEL ROLLASON ROCHESTER HILL MI 51 M 01:02:40
55 7/42 952 RICK MURRAY HIGHLAND MI 43 M 01:02:56
56 9/48 157 ROY PEARSALL HIGHLAND MI 39 M 01:03:10
57 8/42 930 KEVIN BALL COMMERCE TWP MI 40 M 01:03:15
58 10/48 328 Steven Cooke Canton MI 35 M 01:03:20
59 4/10 958 RYAN TOWLES PINCKNEY MI 23 M 01:03:21
60 11/48 81 CHRISTOPHER BARTNICK MILFORD MI 36 M 01:03:23
61 5/27 97 SCOTT MCCAMISH YPSILANTI MI 31 M 01:03:50
62 11/23 945 MARC DICKISON PLYMOUTH MI 28 M 01:03:51
63 3/35 13 MIKE WALL HOWELL MI 52 M 01:03:53
64 9/48 283 WALTER SANDERS DETROIT MI 45 M 01:04:01
65 1/13 383 KRYS BRISH MILFORD MI 37 F 01:04:03
66 12/48 95 PAUL BURANT BRIGHTON MI 38 M 01:04:07
67 1/11 263 JACKIE BLAIR DETROIT MI 45 F 01:04:12
68 9/42 125 STEVE BAUSLAUGH CANTON MI 44 M 01:04:18
69 13/48 352 DAVE VERBRUGGE MILFORD MI 39 M 01:04:25
70 338 Allen Sorgenfrei Livonia MI 36 M 01:04:32
71 14/48 194 Scott Kralik Ann Arbor MI 37 M 01:04:37
72 4/24 917 JERRY MITTMAN NORTHVILLE MI 55 M 01:04:39
73 6/27 919 DON CAMERON WHITE LAKE MI 34 M 01:04:47
74 10/42 920 DAVE LUCZYNSKI CLARKSTON MI 40 M 01:04:52
75 5/10 276 KRISTOFER FORSYTH CANTON MI 24 M 01:05:00
76 7/27 953 GLEN HALL DEARBORN MI 33 M 01:05:04
77 11/42 96 JIM SEDOR ANN ARBOR MI 42 M 01:05:07
78 10/48 258 MARK SQUIRES NOVI MI 49 M 01:05:07
79 12/42 369 STU ALLEN DAVISON MI 40 M 01:05:11
80 308 David Buzzard Plymouth MI 38 M 01:05:14
81 12/23 93 MIKE CROY CARLETON MI 25 M 01:05:16
82 11/48 933 MARK VAN NETTEN SOUTH LYON MI 48 M 01:05:17
83 4/35 261 BILL HUNAULT EAST LANSING MI 52 M 01:05:27
84 13/42 209 Michael Byrnes St. Clair Shor MI 42 M 01:05:33
85 13/23 260 KRESTON CANADA FENTON MI 29 M 01:05:45
86 5/35 14 RON OLSON ANN ARBOR MI 51 M 01:05:48
87 14/42 42 EVAN MORRISON ANN ARBOR MI 42 M 01:05:54
88 8/27 363 YUICHI MATSUSHITA ROYALOAK MI 31 M 01:06:02
89 12/48 385 MIKE KECK HOWELL MI 46 M 01:06:03
90 13/48 357 JAMES OBRIEN BLOOMFIELD HIL MI 48 M 01:06:05
91 15/48 142 PETER CASTIGLIONE WEST BLOOMFIEL MI 39 M 01:06:06
92 16/48 265 MARK KOZMA COMMERCE MI 39 M 01:06:14
93 14/23 960 ROB HIGGINS ROYAL OAK MI 27 M 01:06:21
94 326 Rich Shearing Livonia MI 26 M 01:06:23
95 17/48 227 Dino Lekas Ann Arbor MI 38 M 01:06:24
96 18/48 289 DAMON FUERI SOUTHFIELD MI 38 M 01:06:28
97 14/48 932 DAVE CLARK YPSILANTI MI 49 M 01:06:29
98 15/48 144 JAMES RUSSELL CLARKSTON MI 49 M 01:06:30
99 2/28 299 KELLY VANDERHAVE ANN ARBOR MI 32 F 01:06:32
100 15/42 170 Kirk Coyne West Bloomfiel MI 43 M 01:06:42
101 16/42 16 KENNETH CASTLE ANN ARBOR MI 42 M 01:06:44
102 15/23 199 Scott Hiipakka Ypsilanti MI 29 M 01:06:47
103 9/27 58 ERIC PAUL CANTON MI 32 M 01:06:48
104 6/35 145 CORNELIUS WRIGHT DETROIT MI 51 M 01:06:57
105 3/28 211 Tracy Ducker Grand Blanc MI 30 F 01:06:58
106 1/5 27 DOROTHY NASHIR ANN ARBOR MI 21 F 01:06:59
107 7/35 140 MARK COUZENS AUBURN HILLS MI 51 M 01:07:06
108 10/27 393 RUSSELL BECKER HARTLAND MI 30 M 01:07:20
109 8/35 136 JAMES MANCINI MILFORD MI 52 M 01:07:23
110 19/48 204 Scott Swain New Hudson MI 39 M 01:07:30
111 1/6 123 LEE BURCH CLIO MI 62 M 01:07:35
112 17/42 360 GARY SQUIRE WESTLAND MI 44 M 01:07:38
113 16/48 160 JOHN GLAZER ANN ARBOR MI 48 M 01:07:40
114 4/28 963 COLETTE LONG CANTON MI 33 F 01:07:42
115 20/48 139 LARRY KODOSKY ORTONVILLE MI 39 M 01:07:50
116 1/19 103 GINA NORRIS DETROIT MI 43 F 01:07:51
117 9/35 163 Wildcat Drew Redford Twp. MI 53 M 01:07:52
118 10/35 229 Greg Knoff Shelby Twp. MI 54 M 01:07:55
119 21/48 150 MICHAEL WATTAI TROY MI 39 M 01:07:59
120 22/48 934 JIM BALDWIN ANN ARBOR MI 37 M 01:08:13
121 2/6 152 DAVID LEE SOUTHGATE MI 63 M 01:08:16
122 16/23 18 PETER KEARLY LIVONIA MI 28 M 01:08:24
123 17/48 277 MARK SANTAMARIA PLYMOUTH MI 46 M 01:08:24
124 5/28 979 LISA MICKEY NORTHVILLE MI 31 F 01:08:33
125 5/24 349 GERALD SPIEWAK ST. CLAIR SHOR MI 58 M 01:08:36
126 333 Bryan Grose Farmington Hil MI 31 M 01:08:40
127 6/24 937 LARRY HUFF NORTHVILLE MI 55 M 01:08:41
128 6/10 384 ROBERT BAKER ROYAL OAK MI 24 M 01:08:43
129 6/28 29 INDIRA MISRA BIRMINGHAM MI 32 F 01:08:47
130 309 Jim Kosteva Canton MI 48 M 01:08:48
131 17/23 999 JEFFREY THOMAS TEMPERANCE MI 29 M 01:09:00
132 2/13 922 MAUREEN MCWILLIAMS ROCHESTER MI 37 F 01:09:01
133 23/48 54 ULRICH KUESTER LATHRUP VILLAG MI 39 M 01:09:04
134 3/13 63 MARIE CAMPBELL DEXTER MI 37 F 01:09:07
135 7/10 331 Lucas Merrick Ann Arbor, MI MI 24 M 01:09:15
136 330 Loren Merrick Ann Arbor MI 49 M 01:09:16
137 1/1 189 Matthew Nester Howell MI 17 M 01:09:18
138 18/48 257 KENNETH DONOVAN DEARBORN HTS MI 46 M 01:09:20
139 18/42 233 David Best Howell MI 44 M 01:09:24
140 3/6 2 DANIEL HENDREN TAYLOR MI 60 M 01:09:27
141 24/48 186 Edward Solomon Ann Arbor MI 35 M 01:09:32
142 341 Bob Daly Fenton MI 68 M 01:09:33
143 2/5 359 RENEE BURKE WOODHAVEN NI 24 F 01:09:38
144 19/42 351 STEVE ZERWAS MILFORD MI 43 M 01:09:39
145 11/27 287 DOUGLAS WILCOX DEWITT MI 33 M 01:09:40
146 19/48 161 JEFF PIKE HIGHLAND MI 45 M 01:09:41
147 20/42 275 BRIAN BESS HOLT MI 44 M 01:09:42
148 1/9 1000 MAGGY ZIDAR PONTIAC MI 50 F 01:09:47
149 3/5 203 Sharon McElrone Ann Arbor MI 22 F 01:09:59
150 12/27 380 MATTHEW RUPP WESTLAND MI 30 M 01:10:02
151 21/42 353 ANTHONY KILLEEN ANN ARBOR MI 41 M 01:10:04
152 2/19 200 Brenda Slocum Chesterfield MI 40 F 01:10:04
153 22/42 925 JEFF WOZNIAK DEARBORN MI 42 M 01:10:06
154 7/28 187 Eva Solomon Ann Arbor MI 32 F 01:10:12
155 3/14 65 KRISTI MATUSZEWSKI BRIGHTON MI 28 F 01:10:30
156 23/42 137 BOB FUCHS BRIGHTON MI 41 M 01:10:49
157 24/42 85 PAUL ALEXANDER WARREN MI 44 M 01:10:54
158 20/48 82 RICHARD CURETON ANN ARBOR MI 49 M 01:10:57
159 329 Timothy Donovan East Lansing MI 50 M 01:11:03
160 11/35 78 WILLIAM GARRITY ANN ARBOR MI 52 M 01:11:12
161 12/35 151 KENNETH TACK BRIGHTON MI 50 M 01:11:19
162 4/14 395 SERENA CHAUDHRY ANN ARBOR MI 27 F 01:11:20
163 4/6 361 JOHN WEHRLY MADISON HTS MI 61 M 01:11:23
164 25/42 292 GREG EVERAL ROCKWOOD MI 41 M 01:11:39
165 307 Julia Buzzard Plymouth MI 36 F 01:11:41
166 18/23 67 JOSHUA HICKS MT PLEASANT MI 25 M 01:11:42
167 21/48 927 PHILLIP BEEBEE EAST LANSING MI 46 M 01:11:42
168 25/48 970 RICHARD KLINE MILFORD MI 38 M 01:11:48
169 26/48 368 GREGORY NELSON WEST BLOOMFIEL MI 37 M 01:11:50
170 2/11 26 CORLISS IRRER ANN ARBOR MI 46 F 01:11:53
171 26/42 297 JON AUSTIN MADISON HTS MI 42 M 01:12:07
172 7/24 40 CONRAD SCHARRER CLIO MI 56 M 01:12:27
173 3/19 35 SANDY SCHUBERT HIGHLAND MI 43 F 01:12:31
174 8/24 59 BEN ALOLOUF BLOOMFIELD HIL MI 59 M 01:12:32
175 27/42 225 Ken Degryse Oxford MI 42 M 01:12:38
176 27/48 196 David Gerdes Ann Arbor MI 36 M 01:12:41
177 3/11 109 KRIS CADWELL LANSING MI 49 F 01:12:44
178 334 Antje Beth-Joslin Okemos MI 29 F 01:12:49
179 22/48 45 RICK KUTCHINS ROYAL OAK MI 48 M 01:12:52
180 28/48 926 DAVID BATES YPSILANTI MI 38 M 01:13:00
181 28/42 928 DON EIFLER LIVONIA MI 44 M 01:13:03
182 325 Todd Rumbles Grand Blanc MI 32 M 01:13:08
183 4/5 220 Colleen Doyle Ann Arbor MI 22 F 01:13:27
184 13/35 392 DAVID MITCHELL DEARBORN MI 50 M 01:13:29
185 14/35 52 DON CAMPBELL DEXTER MI 52 M 01:13:37
186 29/48 301 RODGER MASSA ST JOHNS MI 35 M 01:13:43
187 30/48 185 Paul Smith Milan MI 36 M 01:13:49
188 4/11 273 ANNE BOOMERSHINE LANSING MI 48 F 01:13:54
189 8/10 184 Jaro Horvath Plymouth MI 24 M 01:13:58
190 23/48 373 BILL WILSON LIVONIA MI 45 M 01:13:58
191 31/48 278 MARK ROBINS WATERFORD MI 37 M 01:14:01
192 24/48 397 JAMES FALLS ROCHESTER HILL MI 46 M 01:14:04
193 29/42 68 LUKE CONTOS PLYMOUTH MI 42 M 01:14:12
194 2/9 121 CLIFF NIX ANN ARBOR MI 52 F 01:14:23
195 15/35 944 JOHN CAUSLAND ANN ARBOR MI 52 M 01:14:27
196 16/35 143 JEROME KRAKOWIAK JACKSON MI 50 M 01:14:34
197 8/28 166 Mary Gwizdala Bloomfield Hil MI 33 F 01:14:36
198 32/48 247 Michael Benoit Farmington Hil MI 38 M 01:14:52
199 25/48 197 Todd Celley Ann Arbor MI 47 M 01:14:59
200 17/35 4 WILLIAM BELSKI BLOOMFIELD HIL MI 51 M 01:15:13
201 33/48 237 James Pauer Ann Arbor MI 38 M 01:15:19
202 34/48 943 JON BRANCHEAU MILFORD MI 39 M 01:15:33
203 4/19 21 SYLVIA MEDLEN ORTONVILLE MI 43 F 01:15:39
204 13/27 248 Patrick Westrick Monroe MI 30 M 01:15:42
205 332 Marco Garcia Rochester Hill MI 35 M 01:15:50
206 5/14 947 COLLEEN WEST BIRMINGHAM MI 26 F 01:15:51
207 1/5 127 DARRELL MCKEE HARRISON TWP MI 66 M 01:15:55
208 9/28 207 Amy Goan Milford MI 34 F 01:16:00
209 5/6 378 HARVEY RUBENSTEIN MI 60 M 01:16:07
210 5/19 165 Janet Dohr Rochester Hill MI 41 F 01:16:18
211 9/10 256 MICHAEL ROBERSON CANTON MI 20 M 01:16:18
212 1/1 66 ELLEN NITZ MILFORD MI 60 F 01:16:30
213 315 David Chiu Midland MI 37 M 01:16:31
214 26/48 141 FRED SEARLS SALINE MI 47 M 01:16:31
215 6/14 365 SHARON CLARK ROCHESTER HILL MI 28 F 01:16:32
216 319 SUSAN BETTS-BARBUS CADILLAC MI 49 F 01:16:48
217 27/48 158 BERNARD OGINSKI TROY MI 45 M 01:16:53
218 35/48 936 MICHAEL HUDAK GARDEN CITY MI 39 M 01:17:01
219 9/24 37 BOB KRUSE WARREN MI 57 M 01:17:06
220 10/24 46 ROGER SOUTHWORTH SOUTH LYON MI 59 M 01:17:16
221 28/48 70 KURT LAKE LANSING MI 47 M 01:17:17
222 36/48 980 ALAN LARSON PLYMOUTH MI 35 M 01:17:18
223 29/48 188 Raymond Nester Howell MI 48 M 01:17:19
224 30/48 929 GREG STRAUSE BRIGHTON MI 48 M 01:17:22
225 37/48 372 BRIAN KITZ WALLED LAKE MI 37 M 01:17:24
226 10/28 110 PAM BRACKROG HIGHLAND MI 34 F 01:17:24
227 11/28 80 JACKIE PHILLIPS CLINTON TWP MI 32 F 01:17:35
228 30/42 224 Cliff Stratton Ann Arbor MI 42 M 01:17:38
229 38/48 83 STEVE VIDLER LIVONIA MI 38 M 01:17:47
230 4/13 114 DANETTE BETTS MILFORD MI 36 F 01:17:50
231 18/35 913 TERRY LEE NORTON JACKSON MI 54 M 01:17:53
232 14/27 382 SKINNER ERIC SOUTHFIELD MI 32 M 01:17:54
233 15/27 180 Lars Buur Brighton MI 34 M 01:18:10
234 5/11 24 CHRISTINE BURGER HIGHLAND MI 45 F 01:18:15
235 317 Robbie stapleton Ann Arbor MI 41 F 01:18:16
236 318 william stapleton ann arbor MI 41 M 01:18:17
237 19/23 824 SUSAN CRUZ WESTLAND MI 26 M 01:18:17
238 19/35 153 MICHEAL RILEY PLYMOUTH MI 53 M 01:18:18
239 2/5 124 HUGH SWEENEY NOVI MI 69 M 01:18:27
240 11/24 55 PHIL MEYERS ANN ARBOR MI 59 M 01:18:42
241 20/23 255 Andrew Stewart Novi MI 27 M 01:18:42
242 39/48 266 ROBERT KORNHAAS COMMERCE MI 35 M 01:18:48
243 40/48 101 PETER ARBOUR ROCHESTER HILL MI 36 M 01:18:52
244 12/28 389 SUSAN SAGE NORTHVILLE MI 33 F 01:18:59
245 31/48 969 ALLAN RUPRECHT NORTHVILLE MI 47 M 01:19:06
246 6/19 948 KRISTI MALONE NORTHVILLE MI 40 F 01:19:09
247 3/5 232 Douglas Harger Dimondale MI 66 M 01:19:10
248 340 Deene Dunstan Rochester Hill MI 41 F 01:19:11
249 31/42 98 DAN GRABOWSKI ROSEVILLE MI 43 M 01:19:12
250 16/27 302 ZANE BALLARD STJOHNS MI 30 M 01:19:21
251 32/42 279 SAL VANADIA WATERFOR MI 40 M 01:19:33
252 41/48 290 JOHN YANKOWSKI VANBUREN TWP MI 39 M 01:19:42
253 6/11 350 TERESE GRONDIN MILFORD MI 47 F 01:19:48
254 42/48 173 Kevin Grove Huntington Woo MI 38 M 01:20:01
255 17/27 942 TED VARKAS WYANDOTTE MI 30 M 01:20:02
256 32/48 238 Timothy Gauthier Fenton MI 45 M 01:20:09
257 7/14 253 Becky Karbowski Saginaw MI 25 F 01:20:11
258 20/35 132 PETER ROBERSON PLYMOUTH MI 50 M 01:20:12
259 13/28 976 AMY MOSSHOLDER MASON MI 34 F 01:20:19
260 18/27 234 Rick Rhein Fair Haven MI 31 M 01:20:21
261 7/19 113 WARJORIE DONOVAN LIVONIA MI 44 F 01:20:23
262 33/48 138 ALAN WHITEHEAD NOVI MI 47 M 01:20:25
263 21/35 364 RANDY ALDERSON TROY MI 53 M 01:20:27
264 14/28 105 CHERYL WOOD BERKLEY MI 34 F 01:20:46
265 313 Greg Nicholas Okemos MI 47 M 01:20:53
266 12/24 15 JOHN FARAH ANN ARBOR MI 57 M 01:21:09
267 3/9 19 NINA BOVIO BRIGHTON MI 54 F 01:21:18
268 13/24 821 RALPH MEZEL Brighton MI 55 M 01:21:20
269 342 Alan Priest Ann Arbor MI 56 M 01:21:22
270 5/5 226 Lisa Whitney Mt. Pleasant MI 23 F 01:21:24
271 33/42 91 JEFF RENEAUD ORTONVILLE MI 44 M 01:21:29
272 8/19 25 DESINE KUTCHINS ROYAL OAK MI 44 F 01:21:37
273 9/19 304 MARY AMANN CANTON MI 41 F 01:21:41
274 1/7 954 DALE MAGEE ANN ARBOR MI 57 F 01:21:47
275 15/28 914 MICHELE KENDALL WHITE LAKE MI 34 F 01:21:50
276 5/13 6 LIZ BAILEY MILFORD MI 39 F 01:21:51
277 7/11 210 Mary Ann Pickett Howell MI 47 F 01:21:55
278 21/23 193 Collin Rich Ypsilanti MI 28 M 01:22:19
279 22/35 240 James Matthews Byron MI 51 M 01:22:27
280 34/42 923 TOM ROACH ROYAL OAK MI 42 M 01:22:34
281 306 Jennifer Madeley Saginaw MI 32 F 01:22:35
282 311 william thompson highland MI 57 M 01:22:49
283 43/48 50 TOM HARMS EAST POINTE MI 35 M 01:22:50
284 10/10 251 Aaron Berlin Ann Arbor MI 24 M 01:22:52
285 35/42 271 THOMAS DENK ANN ARBOR MI 40 M 01:23:16
286 23/35 44 BRUCE SAGE BIRMINGHAM MI 52 M 01:23:17
287 2/7 269 CORA HILL SOUTHFIELD MI 57 F 01:23:27
288 16/28 76 LORI MYERS REDFORD MI 33 F 01:23:30
289 17/28 215 Lynn Ebinger Royal Oak MI 33 F 01:23:38
290 22/23 72 JEFF HICKS KENTWOOD MI 25 M 01:23:39
291 24/35 939 IAN SHEARING BRIGHTON MI 51 M 01:23:42
292 18/28 107 TRACY WRIGHT DEARBORN MI 30 F 01:23:43
293 19/27 130 TIM KLECZYNSKI ROCHESTER HILL MI 33 M 01:23:44
294 34/48 381 JAMES LAUGHREN HIGHLAND MI 46 M 01:23:45
295 19/28 102 ALICIA ARBOUR ROCHESTER HILL MI 33 F 01:24:18
296 14/24 955 ROBERT SPALY ANN ARBOR MI 57 M 01:24:19
297 15/24 949 CYRIL STEINHAUSER LASALLE MI 58 M 01:24:23
298 10/19 981 DONNA GUIHER BERKLEY MI 41 F 01:24:25
299 20/27 147 ERIC KAYE WESTLAND MI 33 M 01:24:29
300 320 Wayne Montour Shelby Twp. MI 32 M 01:24:42
301 6/13 164 Valerie Feldscher Canton MI 37 F 01:25:16
302 36/42 159 MIKE FRISON ANN ARBOR MI 44 M 01:25:20
303 7/13 940 TERRI MEZEL HOWELL MI 35 F 01:25:33
304 35/48 34 KEN MAZUR 45 M 01:25:40
305 37/42 205 Tom Wyman Ypsilanti MI 43 M 01:25:51
306 1/1 975 CHRIS SWANSON MACOMB TWP MI 65 F 01:25:54
307 25/35 285 THOMAS RICHARDSON MILFORD MI 51 M 01:25:55
308 21/27 5 EVERETT CENTERWALL FENTON MI 33 M 01:25:56
309 36/48 298 EARL GILPEN FLINT MI 48 M 01:26:01
310 22/27 61 MATT TUDAO HARTLAND MI 33 M 01:26:07
311 37/48 288 JOE KINGSBURY FENTON MI 48 M 01:26:07
312 23/27 38 ERNIE BASTIAN COMMERCE TWP MI 31 M 01:26:09
313 38/42 675 CHRIS UTBERG COMMERCE MI 44 M 01:26:10
314 16/24 972 PAUL CARTMAN ANN ARBOR MI 59 M 01:26:12
315 38/48 252 Jeffrey Nyquist Okemos MI 45 M 01:26:17
316 4/9 239 Cecelia Matthews Byron MI 51 F 01:26:24
317 8/14 219 Kate Blease Ann Arbor MI 27 F 01:26:25
318 17/24 12 BOB MURPHY TROY MI 56 M 01:26:27
319 20/28 92 LISA COOK ST CLAIR SHORE MI 33 F 01:26:29
320 11/19 32 BETH KRAFT COMMERCE MI 40 F 01:26:38
321 8/13 104 BETH KLUCEVEK HOWELL MI 35 F 01:26:41
322 21/28 28 COLLEEN SCRIVANO HOWELL MI 31 F 01:26:43
323 5/9 231 Bonnie Sumner Sterling Heigh MI 51 F 01:26:44
324 321 Anne Montour Shelby Twp. MI 29 F 01:26:47
325 9/13 387 LINDA SIPOS MADISON HEIGHT MI 38 F 01:26:58
326 8/11 367 DEBRA BURNHAM FENTON MI 46 F 01:27:01
327 23/23 823 BART REED MILFORD MI 29 M 01:27:05
328 39/48 146 GEORGE HUBBELL MILFORD MI 45 M 01:27:18
329 22/28 174 Charlotte Marquardt Lake Orion MI 31 F 01:27:18
330 10/13 20 KATHLEEN BATEMAN NOVI MI 35 F 01:27:27
331 44/48 88 RICK LEEDY PINCKNEY MI 37 M 01:27:56
332 18/24 86 PATRICK COLLINS W. BLOOMFIELD MI 56 M 01:27:57
333 39/42 155 WILLIAM VLCEK SALINE MI 40 M 01:28:06
334 26/35 291 DOUG VANDER KOLK WUOMING MI 50 M 01:28:08
335 12/19 249 Melissa Gifford Flint MI 41 F 01:28:13
336 13/19 31 CHARLOTTE COYNE W. BLOOMFIELD MI 41 F 01:28:23
337 6/9 117 SUE FREEDLAND NORTHVILLE MI 54 F 01:28:30
338 40/48 190 Michael Doyle Huntington Woo MI 47 M 01:28:34
339 19/24 36 FREDRICH PERTNER NORTHVILLE MI 56 M 01:28:39
340 20/24 167 Chuck Childress Northville MI 57 M 01:28:41
341 21/24 214 Ronald Childress W. Bloomfield MI 55 M 01:28:49
342 41/48 60 ROB PARROTT LIVONIA MI 49 M 01:28:49
343 27/35 977 THOMAS CAMERON ROCHESTER HILL MI 52 M 01:28:58
344 11/13 376 TERESA SCODELLER SOUTH LYON MI 38 F 01:29:12
345 23/28 377 KARILYNN SMITH SOUTH LYON MI 30 F 01:29:15
346 1/3 259 ED ALLEN NORTHVILLE MI 73 M 01:29:24
347 24/27 236 Lemual Schutt Green Wood Twp MI 31 M 01:29:25
348 3/7 118 ADDIE SCHNEIDERHAN GRAND BLANC MI 57 F 01:29:28
349 42/48 296 MICHAEL ELLIOTT WATERFORD MI 48 M 01:29:37
350 14/19 354 DEBRA TUCKER NORTHVILLE MI 43 F 01:29:59
351 314 Bora Tekkanat Ann Arbor MI 45 M 01:30:01
352 9/14 961 MEGHA SATA ANN ARBOR MI 25 F 01:30:21
353 24/28 962 JULIE ROSENFIELD ANN ARBOR MI 33 F 01:30:25
354 40/42 295 CHARLES LAWCOCK GRAND BLANC MI 42 M 01:30:25
355 4/5 267 TONY VOLINO WARREN MI 67 M 01:30:27
356 43/48 202 Robert Howard Pinckney MI 49 M 01:30:44
357 5/5 131 HOWARD LAKRITZ NOVI MI 68 M 01:30:54
358 25/28 213 Yvonne Wiedemann Clarkston MI 33 F 01:31:05
359 312 Matt Middleton Davisburg MI 49 M 01:31:08
360 44/48 89 GARY OLSEN RIVERVIEW MI 46 M 01:31:10
361 15/19 230 Lana Quisenberry Ortonville MI 43 F 01:31:14
362 22/24 178 Ronald Marianetti Novi MI 59 M 01:31:25
363 23/24 168 William Rossow Northville MI 57 M 01:31:25
364 28/35 74 WILLIAM SHORT HOWELL MI 51 M 01:31:25
365 10/14 366 SHARON CLARK ROCHESTER HILL MI 28 F 01:31:31
366 41/42 201 Dennis Slocum Chesterfield MI 41 M 01:31:38
367 4/7 177 Dagnija Schmidt Grand Ledge MI 59 F 01:31:54
368 45/48 374 CRAIG SWENSON ANN ARBOR MI 47 M 01:31:59
369 5/7 388 BEVERLY BAKER PUNTA GORDA FL 59 F 01:32:01
370 337 lisa mcdowell south lyon MI 34 F 01:32:14
371 336 jack buchan south lyon MI 37 M 01:32:36
372 9/11 23 JACKIE OLSEN RIVERVIEW MI 47 F 01:32:39
373 310 Jill Geyer South Lyon MI 33 F 01:32:42
374 29/35 300 JOHN WALTON WILLIAMSTON MI 53 M 01:32:45
375 26/28 79 DARCEY GUENTHER NOVI MI 33 F 01:32:52
376 45/48 171 Mark Fish Ann Arbor MI 35 M 01:32:58
377 27/28 172 Nancy Fish Ann Arbor MI 32 F 01:33:07
378 12/13 108 SUSAN CAMPBELL ANN ARBOR MI 39 F 01:33:09
379 16/19 235 Gretchen Eby Ann Arbor MI 41 F 01:33:46
380 6/7 950 MARY STEINHAUSER LASALLE MI 55 F 01:33:47
381 17/19 115 DEBORAH GRAZIANO ANN ARBOR MI 41 F 01:33:51
382 18/19 264 SUSAN FEITEN FARMINGTON HIL MI 44 F 01:33:57
383 7/9 1 MARGARET DEKOYER-WAT PORT HURON MI 50 F 01:34:07
384 1/1 386 SARAH ZAVICAR ANN ARBOR MI 19 F 01:34:18
385 46/48 179 James Izzi Highland MI 38 M 01:34:30
386 25/27 175 Steve Shulters Milford MI 31 M 01:34:35
387 19/19 106 DAWN KING DAVISBURG MI 44 F 01:34:42
388 8/9 33 MARY LEROY FRASER MI 54 F 01:35:33
389 30/35 90 LEWIS JONES HARRISON TWP MI 53 M 01:35:59
390 31/35 971 DOUGLAS LENTL FENTON MI 52 M 01:36:00
391 28/28 8 PAMALA GAFFNEY E. LANSING MI 30 F 01:36:16
392 11/14 964 MICHELLE MOTEN DETROIT MI 28 F 01:36:30
393 12/14 935 JENNIFER GLETZEN NOVI MI 25 F 01:36:45
394 32/35 956 JOHN BAIN ANN ARBOR MI 54 M 01:36:45
395 33/35 100 DAVE LAW NORTHVILLE MI 54 M 01:36:57
396 46/48 270 JAMES PIKE WATERFORD MI 48 M 01:37:27
397 13/13 973 TIFFINY REO FARMINGTON HIL MI 37 F 01:37:36
398 1/1 274 DAN DIACHENKO MILFORD TWP MI 13 M 01:37:38
399 47/48 250 Robby Gifford Flint MI 36 M 01:38:00
400 48/48 931 JIM DUBY EAST LANSING MI 37 M 01:38:22
401 2/3 162 JOSEPH YURICH WAYNE MI 72 M 01:38:42
402 42/42 941 DOUGLAS CARSON PINCKNEY MI 44 M 01:39:29
403 10/11 7 CHERYL WOODS WHITMORE LAKE MI 47 F 01:41:25
404 47/48 974 DON POLEY CLARKSTON MI 45 M 01:41:45
405 6/6 10 REN FARLEY ANN ARBOR MI 62 M 01:42:19
406 347 Cheryl Brown Spring Lake MI 26 F 01:42:24
407 3/3 128 JOE THORNBURG TROY MI 83 M 01:42:59
408 13/14 182 Marnie Woodside Metamora MI 28 F 01:45:08
409 24/24 183 Harold Grove Oxford MI 59 M 01:45:09
410 14/14 218 Magen Hayashi Ann Arbor MI 26 F 01:46:29
411 26/27 217 Jeffrey Lovill Ann Arbor MI 31 M 01:46:30
412 34/35 396 MARIE TUOHEY WALLED LAKE MI 52 M 01:46:47
413 7/7 120 DEANNE BEYER ANN ARBOR MI 57 F 01:48:24
414 35/35 39 TONY SCHULTZ GROSSE POINTE MI 51 M 01:50:44
415 11/11 30 CANDY SCHULTZ GROSSE POINTE MI 48 F 01:50:46
416 27/27 294 TERESA RIOS-PASSON SELFRIDGE ANG MI 32 M 01:55:17
417 9/9 75 JACQUELINE SHORT HOWELL MI 51 F 01:56:07
418 48/48 356 TIM PATCH LK ORION MI 46 M 01:58:02
419 335 Charles Keller Livonia MI 47 M 01:58:03
420 324 doreice denson detroit MI 54 F 02:10:48



********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 MATT SCHROEDER 29 BIRMINGHAM 16:04
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 BRITTANI AGOSTINI 14 HOWELL MI 19:54
********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
1 TOBIN JONES 40 WIXOM MI 16:38
********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
1 MICHELLE FIELDS 41 SOUTH LYON MI 21:30
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
1 KAI BEVERLY 8 SOUTHFIELD MI 35:55
2 JACQUELINE MARTIN 8 WHOTE LAKE MI 37:28
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
1 Joseph Dormer 10 Ann Arbor MI 22:02
2 KHARI BEVERLY 8 SOUTHFIELD MI 22:37
3 Keith Johnson 10 Milford MI 24:25
4 Mark Dixon 10 Farmington Hills MI 28:47
5 Stefan Jones 10 Brighton MI 38:59
6 Garrett Jones 10 Brighton MI 41:05
MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14
1 ADAM FRENCH 13 HOWELL MI 19:30
2 MORTEN STENSONES-FOR 12 ANN ARBOR 21:03
3 MATTHEW WILLING 14 FLINT MI 21:45
4 JAKE FUREY 11 ANN ARBOR MI 24:21
5 SHAWN LACHANCE 13 NEW HUDSON 26:19
6 Scott Dixon 11 Farmington Hills MI 28:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14
1 Jaclyn Koslovich 13 Milford MI 27:48
2 CATHLEEN BROOKS 11 LAKELAND MI 34:09
3 Laura DeSanto 12 Rochester Hills MI 36:24
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
1 Lane Stewart 15 Mason MI 20:43
2 ROSEMARY GARCIA 19 HIGHLAND 42:58
3 KATE LABADIE 17 MILFORD 42:59
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
1 MATT FRENCH 16 HOWELL MI 16:42
2 MANVIR GILL 18 CANTON MI 17:19
3 DAVID HESLIP 17 HOWELL 19:03
4 KYLE PARUSZKIEWICZ 15 BELLEVILLE MI 24:14
5 RYAN PRUENTE 16 CLARKSTON MI 35:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 BRANDIE FITZSIMMONS 20 BELLEVILLE MI 21:35
2 Earon Horvath 23 Plymouth MI 21:40
3 Kristina Lawrence 23 Canton MI 21:50
4 KARRY LIPS 20 DEARBORN MI 23:34
5 SUZANNE LABADIE 22 MILFORD 23:39
6 LINDSAY MERGOS 24 MOUNT CLEMENS MI 25:12
7 KATHRYN MITTMAN 22 EVANSTON IL 25:44
8 SHARON VENNIX 22 OKEMOS MI 25:55
9 Sara Evans 20 Ann Arbor MI 25:58
10 Alesha Berkholz 24 Troy MI 26:33
11 KELLY SEE 23 NEW HUDSON 27:36
12 NICHOLE ZAREMBSKI 23 SOUTH LYON MI 30:41
13 ERIKA KAYE 23 WSTLAND MI 30:55
14 EMIILY FREEDLAND 22 NORTHVILLE MI 32:27
15 AMY HENDRIKSMA 21 YPSILANTI MI 44:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 TOM HESLIP 23 OWOSSO 19:42
2 DANIEL SAYLOR 23 UTICA 19:52
3 Nathan Davey 21 Ann Arbor MI 24:03
4 Jake Schmitt 24 South Lyon MI 30:38
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 Carrie McKissic 29 Linden MI 21:02
2 Tracy Bragiel 28 Redford MI 22:33
3 TRACEY DEAL 29 SOUTH LYON MI 23:49
4 JULIE BELCHER 29 ANN ARBOR MI 23:50
5 CHRISTINA CLARK 25 HOWELL MI 24:26
6 JERI WARD 28 ROYAL OAK 25:26
7 Amy Temple 27 Highland MI 26:01
8 JENNIFER SHEEHAN 28 NOVI 26:48
9 CARRIE MARTIN 28 PLYMOUTH 28:33
10 DENISE DEANGELIS 25 ROYAL OAK MI 29:24
11 MICHELE VINCENT 29 LAPEER 29:28
12 Katie Doyle 29 Ann Arbor MI 29:30
13 Jalene Berkholz 26 Troy MI 29:41
14 JENNIFER LANCE 28 SALINE MI 30:19
15 JULI BROWN 27 WARREN MI 32:33
16 Jennifer McGrath 27 Rochester MI 37:48
17 MOLLY MCDONALD 25 BRIGHTON MI 39:26
18 WENDY LAZOR 27 PETERSBURG MI 39:58
19 LESLIE LOMIBAO 26 LIVONIA MI 41:16
20 PAIGE LUCK 27 HOWELL 48:39
21 Christina Carravalla 25 Roseville MI 52:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 MATT SCHROEDER 29 BIRMINGHAM 16:04
2 VIPUL NAIK 25 ANN ARBOR MI 17:36
3 Raymond Schubert 29 Mountain View CA 17:56
4 Haris Vikis 25 Ann Arbor MI 19:49
5 SVEN ZEHNDER 26 PLYMOUTH MI 20:58
6 JOE BALDWIN 29 SHELBY TWP MI 22:38
7 ANDREW HERMAN 25 FENTON MI 23:36
8 DAVID SEMANSKE 28 WHITMORE LAKE MI 23:46
9 David Christensen 29 Livonia MI 24:55
10 Steve Clarke 29 Ann Arbor MI 25:10
11 Richard Bragiel 29 Redford MI 27:56
12 DANIEL LANGOHE 25 WHITE LAKE MI 28:00
13 MARK BRINING 25 SOUTHFIELD 28:45
14 BRENT COBITT 25 CHESTERFIELD 28:46
15 Christopher Ariss 29 Fenton MI 31:25
16 Jason Heyboer 25 Holland MI 52:47
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 Cindy Hamkins 30 West Bloomfield MI 20:37
2 SANDRA WANKEL 33 ANN ARBOR MI 21:38
3 JILL HUFF 31 MILFORD MI 22:34
4 AMY MORGAN 32 NORTHVILLE MI 23:04
5 Jody Ariss 31 Fenton MI 23:35
6 Amy Beers 31 South Lyon MI 24:45
7 HEATHER WARK 33 PECK MI 24:47
8 LINDA PAPAGNA 30 OXFORD MI 25:09
9 SUSAN HEINS 31 ROSEVILLE 25:11
10 Jeanne Moss 32 Highland MI 25:38
11 Andrea Mack 34 Canton MI 25:57
12 KAREN DUDAS 33 WHITE LAKE 26:06
13 LORI SELKE 33 BRIGHTON MI 27:32
14 Janice Bourlier 33 Commerce Twp MI 28:18
15 Barb Gallett 33 Farmington Hills MI 28:28
16 LINDA HACKER 30 FARMINGTON HILLS 29:02
17 CHRISTINA VERMIGLIO 33 ANN ARBOR MI 30:30
18 EDITH LINTON 32 YPSILANTI MI 30:53
19 JANET SMITH 30 DEARBORN HTS MI 32:43
20 GAROLYN STODDARD 33 YPSILANTI 32:46
21 LAUREN HARGADAN 32 MILFORD 33:20
22 KIMBERLY MARTIN 33 WHITE LAKE MI 37:28
23 Nancy Howard 34 Pinckney MI 44:14
24 LENE JENSEN 32 ANN ARBOR MI 50:44
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 BENJAMIN GREINKE 32 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 16:35
2 DAVE BOCHENEK 33 ANN ARBOR MI 18:12
3 Jason Riis 30 Ann Arbor MI 18:55
4 JASON ARNDT 30 WATERFORD MI 20:31
5 ERIC STRAKA 34 ANN ARBOR MI 23:27
6 MIKE MOSS 32 HIGHLAND 24:15
7 Doug Py 34 Canton MI 24:24
8 JOHN ARWADI 31 WATERFORD MI 26:35
9 STEPHEN WALTER 30 GREENWOOD LAKE NY 27:19
10 BRADLEY PATTON 30 MILFORD MI 28:19
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 SUSAN BROWN 36 SOUTH LYON MI 20:02
2 JULIE LEDFORD 37 HOWELL MI 21:16
3 KIMBERLY LINDAUER 36 BRIGHTON MI 24:30
4 SHARON MARTINSKY 35 PINCKNEY MI 25:30
5 Sandy Dixon 39 Farmington Hills MI 28:09
6 BETH KELLMAN 35 WEST BLOMFIELD MI 28:21
7 SHERRY STRINGER 37 WARREN MI 28:32
8 LEE VANDENBUSSCHE 38 MILFORD MI 29:02
9 LISA TRAVIS 35 ANN ARBOR MI 29:26
10 KELLY FITZGERALD 39 CANTON MI 29:54
11 DONNA STADLER 38 WATERFORD MI 30:33
12 Joanne Lord 35 Belleville MI 32:54
13 MARY GALLAGHER 39 NORTHVILLE MI 37:37
14 Kathy Patterson 37 Pinckney MI 44:44
15 Dianne Marsh 35 Pinckney MI 48:11
16 Ann Scott 36 Pinckney MI 48:11
17 Stacy Tate 37 Lake Orion MI 1:31:01
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 GEORGE SVEDA 39 FARMINGTON HILLS 19:18
2 BRIAN SHEEHAN 36 NOVI 19:53
3 Thomas Lewin 38 Walled Lake MI 20:29
4 JIM TOMALIA 39 FOWLERVILLE MI 20:32
5 JOHN TACHICK 35 HOWELL MI 21:31
6 RICHARD ANDREW 35 BRIGHTON MI 21:36
7 DAVID BONOTTO 37 HOLT MI 22:20
8 RON HEINS 35 ROSEVILLE 22:20
9 DANIEL MCKAY 37 BRIGHTON MI 22:42
10 Frank Schwarzkopf 38 Wixom MI 23:56
11 GREG LANZI 36 BRIGHTON MI 24:28
12 Tom Nestor 37 Wixom MI 24:49
13 Norbert Kreft 36 Ann Arbor MI 28:12
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 VERONICA JACKSON 41 LANSING MI 23:05
2 DENISE TEFFT 41 FOWLERVILLE MI 25:09
3 BETTY RAAB 43 ANN ARBOR MI 26:46
4 Michele Moulds 44 Northville MI 27:09
5 MARY-ELIZABET LEIGER 43 WESTLAND MI 28:03
6 SUSAN JONES 43 HIGHLAND MI 28:08
7 KATHY ROY 43 BRIGHTON MI 28:26
8 SUE YOUNG 41 CANTON 29:54
9 TERRI VOEPEL-LEWIS 41 ANN ARBOR MI 31:22
10 MICHELE PRUENTE 44 CLARKSTON MI 35:38
11 KAREN LIPS 41 DEARBORN MI 38:54
12 Kathryn Jones 41 Brighton MI 41:11
13 LAUREL COPELAND 44 ANN ARBOR MI 41:59
14 CARRIE MILES 40 ANN ARBOR MI 43:07
15 Pamela Schad 40 Flint MI 44:06
16 SUE PARUSZKIEWICZ 43 BELLEVILLE MI 44:23
17 Sandra Lay 42 Riverview MI 45:13
18 Cindy Manthei 42 Romulus MI 45:14
19 Darlene DeSanto 42 Rochester Hills MI 51:15
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 GEORGE HUDOCK 41 LIVONIA MI 17:25
2 PHIL FRENCH 43 HOWELL MI 19:54
3 ROBERT SHOCKEY 44 EAST LANSING MI 20:15
4 MICHAEL CHECK 41 ANN ARBOR MI 21:17
5 ROBERT LAHAIRE 41 ANN ARBOR 21:26
6 KENDALL HARRIS 42 WALLED LAKE MI 21:34
7 JIM DEBRINCAT 42 GRAND BLANC MI 21:52
8 DON PETRO 44 REESE MI 23:04
9 Keith Johnson 41 Milford MI 23:10
10 DAN SAHR 40 REESE 23:16
11 JOHN LEE 42 KEEGO HARBOR MI 24:19
12 DONALD ANDERSON 42 ANN ARBOR MI 24:44
13 TIM ZEMAITIS 41 NEW HUDSON MI 25:07
14 JERRY DAVIS 40 NOVI MI 27:08
15 ANDREW GRIFFIN 42 FLINT MI 27:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 MARTY BETTS 45 ANN ARBOR MI 22:17
2 Joanie Rogucki 47 Pinckney MI 22:30
3 Lynn Driver 49 Ann Arbor MI 24:23
4 Judith Mayer 48 Howell MI 25:23
5 TERESE FITZPATRICK 46 HOWELL MI 25:40
6 JANET SAWYER 46 LINDEN MI 26:50
7 CAROL SUAREZ 46 DEARBORN MI 27:31
8 CHRISTINE FRANK 46 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 30:34
9 DIANE DAVIS 47 MILFORD MI 31:53
10 NOLA GILBERT 48 WHITE LAKE MI 33:21
11 Yvonne RHOADS 49 Fowlerville MI 33:50
12 Barbara Eichmuller 46 Ann Arbor MI 34:14
13 LINDA HENDRIKSMA 47 WAYLAND MI 44:23
14 PATRECE WHITWORTH 49 WESTLAND MI 44:24
15 Rebecca Cook 49 Brighton MI 47:54
16 DEB DAVISON 45 LIVONIA MI 57:42
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 RICK STRAUB 46 NORTHVILLE 18:26
2 Stewart Wood 45 Ann Arbor MI 21:25
3 Jim Dixon 49 Farmington Hills MI 23:06
4 Michael Marihugh 45 Livonia MI 24:35
5 LILLIAN PANDZA 48 CANTON 25:01
6 William Hansen 49 Okemos MI 25:35
7 JOHN NAGY 48 COOMMERCE MI 26:57
7 MAICHEL BURYE 49 HASLETT MI 29:05
7 ARTHUR BENUDRIE 48 CANTON 31:48
10 Robert Santer 46 Northville MI 37:38
11 Ed Johnston 47 Clarkston MI 37:39
12 I Van Patterson 49 Pinckney MI 44:43
13 CARL SUTTON 49 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 57:42
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 SUZANNE EYER 52 PLYMOUTH MI 25:19
2 KATHY EDGREN 50 ANN ARBOR MI 26:55
3 CEILIA BRZYS 51 SOUTH LYON MI 27:41
4 LINDA DUNLAP 52 LIVONIA MI 29:20
5 MARILYN FRYE 53 SOUTH LYON MI 29:41
6 SHARON RHINE 51 FOWLERVILLE MI 30:08
7 SHIRLEY TORRANCE 54 SALINE 31:06
8 SHERRY BAKER 53 MASON MI 31:53
9 ROSE MCCURRY 54 CANTON MI 34:38
10 LINDA VANDER KOLK 50 WYOMING MI 36:34
11 TERRI LABADIE 51 MILFORD 37:54
12 DIANE BUCY 53 MILLINGTON 39:13
13 BARBARA BANYASH 50 PETERSBURG MI 39:58
14 DIANNE DEANGELIS 50 DEARBORN MI 40:59
15 LINDA DONOVAN 50 DEARBORN HTS MI 45:31
16 Mary Pearce 50 Brighton MI 46:46
17 CECILIA CARRAVALLAH 51 LIVONIA MI 52:48
18 Karen Potts 53 W. Orange NJ 52:52
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 REN SNYDER 50 ANN ARBOR MI 19:57
2 KENNETH HAMANN 52 COMMERCE TWP 19:59
3 BOB CRANSON 51 ANN ARBOR MI 20:34
4 JOHN FORNAESS 53 ANN ARBOR 21:29
5 RALPH SKINNER 52 GROSSE PTE PARK MI 23:25
6 JOEL KASHIAN 52 BIRMINGHAM MI 23:40
7 ALAN TAIT 50 BRIGHTON MI 23:54
8 KEN SCHRADER 53 REDFORD TWP 24:04
9 ROD FRYE 54 SOUTH LYON MI 25:04
10 MARK KLOECKNER 54 WHITE LAKE 25:46
11 CHRIS KUROWSKI 50 HIGHLAND MI 26:17
12 BOB PNIEWSKI 50 WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 27:21
13 MYLES DAVIS 50 MILFORD MI 28:01
14 FRED MOORE 51 HOLT MI 28:16
15 JOSEPH OSOSKIE 52 TRENTON MI 28:16
16 BARRY TATOM 54 LIVONIA MI 29:20
17 ROBERT SUTTON 53 MASON MI 31:54
18 James Pickett 51 Howell MI 33:54
19 GREG MILLS 51 HASLETT MI 34:34
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 Cathy Neal 56 Farmington Hills MI 48:38
2 PHYLLIS PHEENEY 58 FARMINGTON HILLS 48:38
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 BILL HILL 57 PINCKNEY MI 20:45
2 JACK CARLTON 58 LIVONIA MI 21:27
3 RAY CLINARD 58 HOLLY MI 24:06
4 JERI STILES 55 FENTON MI 24:22
5 Callie Risner 55 STOCKBRIDGE 24:23
6 Tom Neal 56 Farmington Hills MI 24:42
7 ROBERT KEGERREIS 57 NORTHVILLE 31:35
8 LARRY RHOADS 55 Fowlerville MI 33:51
9 Ronald Schad 58 Flint MI 44:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 MARGARET MCDONALD 62 BRIGHTON MI 39:26
2 CATHERINE BELCHER 64 TAYLOR MI 40:41
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 ART KITZE 61 SOUTH LYON 23:39
2 MICHAEL SEMANSKE 64 WHITMORE LAKE MI 23:45
3 BYRON ROGERS 60 HOWELL MI 24:32
4 DEL SISLER 64 LIVONIA MI 25:15
5 RICHARD MAZUR 62 TAYLOR MI 26:31
6 ED TORRANCE 63 SALINE 26:51
7 GERALD MANTELA 61 FENTON MI 27:34
8 EDWARD MORGAN 60 LIVONIA MI 28:04
9 FRANK GARLAND 60 SALINE MI 29:03
10 STANFORD DUCKER 63 NOVI MI 40:36
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 Betty Dunlap 69 Goodrich MI 36:11
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 JIM ANDERSON 65 MILFORD 26:32
2 HARRISON HENSLEY 68 PINCKNEY MI 27:02
3 ODELL NELSON 67 WALLED LAKE MI 37:06
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
1 JIM FORSHEE 74 ANN ARBOR MI 21:32
2 NATHAN PACK 77 WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 29:07
3 JAY CARP 72 YPSILANTI MI 47:09
4 CHARLES WHITEHEAD 75 WESTLAND MI 55:12



Place Division NO. NAME TOWN ST AGE S TIME
===== ======== ==== ==================== ============== == === = ====

1 1/16 718 MATT SCHROEDER BIRMINGHAM 29 M 00:16:04
2 1/13 583 BENJAMIN GREINKE FARMINGTON HIL MI 32 M 00:16:35
3 1/22 654 TOBIN JONES WIXOM MI 40 M 00:16:38
4 1/5 490 MATT FRENCH HOWELL MI 16 M 00:16:42
5 2/5 968 MANVIR GILL CANTON MI 18 M 00:17:19
6 2/22 655 GEORGE HUDOCK LIVONIA MI 41 M 00:17:25
7 2/16 443 VIPUL NAIK ANN ARBOR MI 25 M 00:17:36
8 3/16 516 Raymond Schubert Mountain View CA 29 M 00:17:56
9 2/13 713 DAVE BOCHENEK ANN ARBOR MI 33 M 00:18:12
10 2/11 666 RICK STRAUB NORTHVILLE 46 M 00:18:26
11 3/13 578 Jason Riis Ann Arbor MI 30 M 00:18:55
12 3/5 709 DAVID HESLIP HOWELL 17 M 00:19:03
13 1/12 721 GEORGE SVEDA FARMINGTON HIL 39 M 00:19:18
14 2/12 254 Raymond Pacek St. Clair Shor MI 37 M 00:19:29
15 1/6 491 ADAM FRENCH HOWELL MI 13 M 00:19:30
16 1/4 708 TOM HESLIP OWOSSO 23 M 00:19:42
17 1/23 446 MARK CRYDERMAN NORTHVILLE MI 54 M 00:19:46
18 4/16 559 Haris Vikis Ann Arbor MI 25 M 00:19:49
19 2/4 727 DANIEL SAYLOR UTICA 23 M 00:19:52
20 3/12 725 BRIAN SHEEHAN NOVI 36 M 00:19:53
21 3/22 492 PHIL FRENCH HOWELL MI 43 M 00:19:54
22 1/6 699 BRITTANI AGOSTINI HOWELL MI 14 F 00:19:54
23 2/23 497 REN SNYDER ANN ARBOR MI 50 M 00:19:57
24 3/23 733 KENNETH HAMANN COMMERCE TWP 52 M 00:19:59
25 1/15 608 SUSAN BROWN SOUTH LYON MI 36 F 00:20:02
26 4/22 486 ROBERT SHOCKEY EAST LANSING MI 44 M 00:20:15
27 3/11 616 MIKE GLASS YPSILANTI MI 49 M 00:20:19
28 546 Thomas Lewin Walled Lake MI 38 M 00:20:29
29 4/13 595 JASON ARNDT WATERFORD MI 30 M 00:20:31
30 4/12 440 JIM TOMALIA FOWLERVILLE MI 39 M 00:20:32
31 4/23 690 BOB CRANSON ANN ARBOR MI 51 M 00:20:34
32 537 Cindy Hamkins West Bloomfiel MI 30 F 00:20:37
33 5/13 507 ANTHONY KANOTT HOWELL MI 32 M 00:20:38
34 530 Lane Stewart Mason MI 15 F 00:20:43
35 1/7 430 BILL HILL PINCKNEY MI 57 M 00:20:45
36 5/16 688 SVEN ZEHNDER PLYMOUTH MI 26 M 00:20:58
37 625 Carrie McKissic Linden MI 29 F 00:21:02
38 2/6 682 MORTEN STENSONES-FOR ANN ARBOR 12 M 00:21:03
39 5/22 613 DON MAGEE WALLED LAKE MI 40 M 00:21:13
40 2/15 533 JULIE LEDFORD HOWELL MI 37 F 00:21:16
41 6/22 495 MICHAEL CHECK ANN ARBOR MI 41 M 00:21:17
42 539 Stewart Wood Ann Arbor MI 45 M 00:21:25
43 7/22 731 ROBERT LAHAIRE ANN ARBOR 41 M 00:21:26
44 2/7 479 JACK CARLTON LIVONIA MI 58 M 00:21:27
45 5/23 681 JOHN FORNAESS ANN ARBOR 53 M 00:21:29
46 1/17 665 MICHELLE FIELDS SOUTH LYON MI 41 F 00:21:30
47 5/12 591 JOHN TACHICK HOWELL MI 35 M 00:21:31
48 1/4 474 JIM FORSHEE ANN ARBOR MI 74 M 00:21:32
59 8/22 480 KENDALL HARRIS WALLED LAKE MI 42 M 00:21:34
50 1/13 581 BRANDIE FITZSIMMONS BELLEVILLE MI 20 F 00:21:35
51 6/12 441 RICHARD ANDREW BRIGHTON MI 35 M 00:21:36
52 1/20 455 SANDRA WANKEL ANN ARBOR MI 33 F 00:21:38
53 640 Earon Horvath Plymouth MI 23 F 00:21:40
54 3/6 428 MATTHEW WILLING FLINT MI 14 M 00:21:45
55 621 Kristina Lawrence Canton MI 23 F 00:21:50
56 7/12 510 TIM PRINCE SOUTH LYON MI 35 M 00:21:52
57 9/22 481 JIM DEBRINCAT GRAND BLANC MI 42 M 00:21:52
58 1/6 570 Joseph Dormer Ann Arbor MI 10 M 00:22:02
59 6/13 701 JIM WARD ROYAL OAK 33 M 00:22:15
60 1/12 693 MARTY BETTS ANN ARBOR MI 45 F 00:22:17
61 8/12 611 DAVID BONOTTO HOLT MI 37 M 00:22:20
62 9/12 728 RON HEINS ROSEVILLE 35 M 00:22:20
63 526 Joanie Rogucki Pinckney MI 47 F 00:22:30
64 10/22 509 TIM PLATH LIVONIA MI 41 M 00:22:32
65 1/16 520 Tracy Bragiel Redford MI 28 F 00:22:33
66 2/20 456 JILL HUFF MILFORD MI 31 F 00:22:34
67 2/6 645 KHARI BEVERLY SOUTHFIELD MI 8 M 00:22:37
68 6/16 438 JOE BALDWIN SHELBY TWP MI 29 M 00:22:38
79 10/12 588 DANIEL MCKAY BRIGHTON MI 37 M 00:22:42
70 11/22 684 DON PETRO REESE MI 44 M 00:23:04
71 3/20 468 AMY MORGAN NORTHVILLE MI 32 F 00:23:04
72 2/17 411 VERONICA JACKSON LANSING MI 41 F 00:23:05
73 4/11 548 Jim Dixon Farmington Hil MI 49 M 00:23:06
74 12/22 562 Keith Johnson Milford MI 41 M 00:23:10
75 13/22 686 DAN SAHR REESE 40 M 00:23:16
76 6/23 585 RALPH SKINNER GROSSE PTE PAR MI 52 M 00:23:25
77 7/13 734 ERIC STRAKA ANN ARBOR MI 34 M 00:23:27
78 2/13 464 KARRY LIPS DEARBORN MI 20 F 00:23:34
79 4/20 518 Jody Ariss Fenton MI 31 F 00:23:35
80 7/16 612 ANDREW HERMAN FENTON MI 25 M 00:23:36
81 1/10 680 ART KITZE SOUTH LYON 61 M 00:23:39
82 3/13 703 SUZANNE LABADIE MILFORD 22 F 00:23:39
83 7/23 677 JOEL KASHIAN BIRMINGHAM MI 52 M 00:23:40
84 2/10 609 MICHAEL SEMANSKE WHITMORE LAKE MI 64 M 00:23:45
85 8/16 610 DAVID SEMANSKE WHITMORE LAKE MI 28 M 00:23:46
86 2/16 607 TRACEY DEAL SOUTH LYON MI 29 F 00:23:49
87 3/16 73 JULIE BELCHER ANN ARBOR MI 29 F 00:23:50
88 8/23 644 ALAN TAIT BRIGHTON MI 50 M 00:23:54
89 534 Frank Schwarzkopf Wixom MI 38 M 00:23:56
90 3/4 517 Nathan Davey Ann Arbor MI 21 M 00:24:03
91 9/23 707 KEN SCHRADER REDFORD TWP 53 M 00:24:04
92 3/7 489 RAY CLINARD HOLLY MI 58 M 00:24:06
93 4/5 437 KYLE PARUSZKIEWICZ BELLEVILLE MI 15 M 00:24:14
94 8/13 730 MIKE MOSS HIGHLAND 32 M 00:24:15
95 14/22 695 JOHN LEE KEEGO HARBOR MI 42 M 00:24:19
96 4/6 692 JAKE FUREY ANN ARBOR MI 11 M 00:24:21
97 4/7 432 JERI STILES FENTON MI 55 M 00:24:22
98 5/7 671 Callie Risner STOCKBRIDGE 55 M 00:24:23
99 545 Lynn Driver Ann Arbor MI 49 F 00:24:23
100 9/13 561 Doug Py Canton MI 34 M 00:24:24
101 3/6 563 Keith Johnson Milford MI 10 M 00:24:25
102 4/16 466 CHRISTINA CLARK HOWELL MI 25 F 00:24:26
103 11/12 661 GREG LANZI BRIGHTON MI 36 M 00:24:28
104 10/23 447 TERRY GAWEL DANSVILLE MI 50 M 00:24:29
105 3/15 597 KIMBERLY LINDAUER BRIGHTON MI 36 F 00:24:30
106 3/10 584 BYRON ROGERS HOWELL MI 60 M 00:24:32
107 1/11 87 MICHAEL MARIHUGH LIVONIA MI 45 M 00:24:35
108 10/13 651 PAUL BEHM MILFORD MI 33 M 00:24:39
109 627 Tom Neal Farmington Hil MI 56 M 00:24:42
110 15/22 435 DONALD ANDERSON ANN ARBOR MI 42 M 00:24:44
111 5/20 572 Amy Beers South Lyon MI 31 F 00:24:45
112 6/20 689 HEATHER WARK PECK MI 33 F 00:24:47
113 541 Tom Nestor Wixom MI 37 M 00:24:49
114 9/16 567 David Christensen Livonia MI 29 M 00:24:55
115 5/11 667 LILLIAN PANDZA CANTON 48 M 00:25:01
116 11/23 501 ROD FRYE SOUTH LYON MI 54 M 00:25:04
117 16/22 662 TIM ZEMAITIS NEW HUDSON MI 41 M 00:25:07
118 3/17 600 DENISE TEFFT FOWLERVILLE MI 41 F 00:25:09
119 7/20 403 LINDA PAPAGNA OXFORD MI 30 F 00:25:09
120 523 Steve Clarke Ann Arbor MI 29 M 00:25:10
121 8/20 729 SUSAN HEINS ROSEVILLE 31 F 00:25:11
122 4/13 594 LINDSAY MERGOS MOUNT CLEMENS MI 24 F 00:25:12
123 4/10 484 DEL SISLER LIVONIA MI 64 M 00:25:15
124 1/19 424 SUZANNE EYER PLYMOUTH MI 52 F 00:25:19
125 531 Judith Mayer Howell MI 48 F 00:25:23
126 5/16 702 JERI WARD ROYAL OAK 28 F 00:25:26
127 10/16 633 Nate WALTON FLINT MI 26 M 00:25:28
128 4/15 656 SHARON MARTINSKY PINCKNEY MI 35 F 00:25:30
129 6/11 574 William Hansen Okemos MI 49 M 00:25:35
130 536 Jeanne Moss Highland MI 32 F 00:25:38
131 2/12 416 TERESE FITZPATRICK HOWELL MI 46 F 00:25:40
132 5/13 467 KATHRYN MITTMAN EVANSTON IL 22 F 00:25:44
133 12/23 670 MARK KLOECKNER WHITE LAKE 54 M 00:25:46
134 17/22 371 JIM SPILKERMAN REESE MI 44 M 00:25:54
135 18/22 508 JON DAHLSTROM HIGHLAND MI 42 M 00:25:54
136 6/13 696 SHARON VENNIX OKEMOS MI 22 F 00:25:55
137 529 Andrea Mack Canton MI 34 F 00:25:57
138 7/13 579 Sara Evans Ann Arbor MI 20 F 00:25:58
139 636 Amy Temple Highland MI 27 F 00:26:01
140 9/20 712 KAREN DUDAS WHITE LAKE 33 F 00:26:06
141 13/23 493 CHRIS KUROWSKI HIGHLAND MI 50 M 00:26:17
142 5/6 706 SHAWN LACHANCE NEW HUDSON 13 M 00:26:19
143 19/22 560 Thomas Powell Pinckney MI 43 M 00:26:31
144 5/10 476 RICHARD MAZUR TAYLOR MI 62 M 00:26:31
145 1/3 720 JIM ANDERSON MILFORD 65 M 00:26:32
146 8/13 575 Alesha Berkholz Troy MI 24 F 00:26:33
147 11/13 587 JOHN ARWADI WATERFORD MI 31 M 00:26:35
148 4/17 596 BETTY RAAB ANN ARBOR MI 43 F 00:26:46
149 6/16 726 JENNIFER SHEEHAN NOVI 28 F 00:26:48
150 3/12 418 JANET SAWYER LINDEN MI 46 F 00:26:50
151 6/10 679 ED TORRANCE SALINE 63 M 00:26:51
152 2/19 697 KATHY EDGREN ANN ARBOR MI 50 F 00:26:55
153 7/11 592 JOHN NAGY COOMMERCE MI 48 M 00:26:57
154 2/3 449 HARRISON HENSLEY PINCKNEY MI 68 M 00:27:02
155 14/23 511 BRUCE GILBERT WHITE LAKE MI 53 M 00:27:07
156 20/22 485 JERRY DAVIS NOVI MI 40 M 00:27:08
157 535 Michele Moulds Northville MI 44 F 00:27:09
158 12/13 700 STEPHEN WALTER GREENWOOD LAKE NY 30 M 00:27:19
159 15/23 488 BOB PNIEWSKI WEST BLOOMFIEL MI 50 M 00:27:21
160 4/12 417 CAROL SUAREZ DEARBORN MI 46 F 00:27:31
161 10/20 653 LORI SELKE BRIGHTON MI 33 F 00:27:32
162 7/10 589 GERALD MANTELA FENTON MI 61 M 00:27:34
163 9/13 698 KELLY SEE NEW HUDSON 23 F 00:27:36
164 3/19 473 CEILIA BRZYS SOUTH LYON MI 51 F 00:27:41
165 21/22 475 ANDREW GRIFFIN FLINT MI 42 M 00:27:46
166 622 Jaclyn Koslovich Milford MI 13 F 00:27:48
167 11/16 521 Richard Bragiel Redford MI 29 M 00:27:56
168 12/16 499 DANIEL LANGOHE WHITE LAKE MI 25 M 00:28:00
169 16/23 51 MYLES DAVIS MILFORD MI 50 M 00:28:01
170 5/17 604 MARY-ELIZABET LEIGER WESTLAND MI 43 F 00:28:03
171 8/10 663 EDWARD MORGAN LIVONIA MI 60 M 00:28:04
172 6/17 652 SUSAN JONES HIGHLAND MI 43 F 00:28:08
173 5/15 549 Sandy Dixon Farmington Hil MI 39 F 00:28:09
174 632 Norbert Kreft Ann Arbor MI 36 M 00:28:12
175 8/11 445 MIKE BEARDSLEE HOWELL MI 47 M 00:28:15
176 17/23 590 FRED MOORE HOLT MI 51 M 00:28:16
177 18/23 436 JOSEPH OSOSKIE TRENTON MI 52 M 00:28:16
178 11/20 553 Janice Bourlier Commerce Twp MI 33 F 00:28:18
179 13/13 687 BRADLEY PATTON MILFORD MI 30 M 00:28:19
180 6/15 602 BETH KELLMAN WEST BLOMFIELD MI 35 F 00:28:21
181 7/17 614 KATHY ROY BRIGHTON MI 43 F 00:28:26
182 524 Barb Gallett Farmington Hil MI 33 F 00:28:28
183 7/15 471 SHERRY STRINGER WARREN MI 37 F 00:28:32
184 7/16 715 CARRIE MARTIN PLYMOUTH 28 F 00:28:33
185 6/6 550 Scott Dixon Farmington Hil MI 11 M 00:28:41
186 13/16 711 MARK BRINING SOUTHFIELD 25 M 00:28:45
187 14/16 710 BRENT COBITT CHESTERFIELD 25 M 00:28:46
188 4/6 551 Mark Dixon Farmington Hil MI 10 M 00:28:47
189 12/20 669 LINDA HACKER FARMINGTON HIL 30 F 00:29:02
190 8/15 657 LEE VANDENBUSSCHE MILFORD MI 38 F 00:29:02
191 9/10 433 FRANK GARLAND SALINE MI 60 M 00:29:03
192 9/11 439 MAICHEL BURYE HASLETT MI 49 M 00:29:05
193 2/4 482 NATHAN PACK WEST BLOOMFIEL MI 77 M 00:29:07
194 19/23 478 BARRY TATOM LIVONIA MI 54 M 00:29:20
195 4/19 469 LINDA DUNLAP LIVONIA MI 52 F 00:29:20
196 8/16 400 DENISE DEANGELIS ROYAL OAK MI 25 F 00:29:24
197 9/15 642 LISA TRAVIS ANN ARBOR MI 35 F 00:29:26
198 9/16 672 MICHELE VINCENT LAPEER 29 F 00:29:28
199 637 Katie Doyle Ann Arbor MI 29 F 00:29:30
200 631 Jalene Berkholz Troy MI 26 F 00:29:41
201 5/19 500 MARILYN FRYE SOUTH LYON MI 53 F 00:29:41
202 10/15 460 KELLY FITZGERALD CANTON MI 39 F 00:29:54
203 8/17 683 SUE YOUNG CANTON 41 F 00:29:54
204 6/19 454 SHARON RHINE FOWLERVILLE MI 51 F 00:30:08
205 10/16 451 JENNIFER LANCE SALINE MI 28 F 00:30:19
206 20/23 512 PHIL VINCI LIVONIA MI 54 M 00:30:26
207 13/20 404 CHRISTINA VERMIGLIO ANN ARBOR MI 33 F 00:30:30
208 11/15 691 DONNA STADLER WATERFORD MI 38 F 00:30:33
209 5/12 658 CHRISTINE FRANK FARMINGTON HIL MI 46 F 00:30:34
210 4/4 573 Jake Schmitt South Lyon MI 24 M 00:30:38
211 10/13 617 NICHOLE ZAREMBSKI SOUTH LYON MI 23 F 00:30:41
212 14/20 586 EDITH LINTON YPSILANTI MI 32 F 00:30:53
213 11/13 461 ERIKA KAYE WSTLAND MI 23 F 00:30:55
214 7/19 678 SHIRLEY TORRANCE SALINE 54 F 00:31:06
215 9/17 643 TERRI VOEPEL-LEWIS ANN ARBOR MI 41 F 00:31:22
216 15/16 519 Christopher Ariss Fenton MI 29 M 00:31:25
217 12/12 717 PAUL HARGADON MILFORD 39 M 00:31:34
218 6/7 723 ROBERT KEGERREIS NORTHVILLE 57 M 00:31:35
219 10/11 668 ARTHUR BENUDRIE CANTON 48 M 00:31:48
220 6/12 419 DIANE DAVIS MILFORD MI 47 F 00:31:53
221 8/19 601 SHERRY BAKER MASON MI 53 F 00:31:53
222 21/23 603 ROBERT SUTTON MASON MI 53 M 00:31:54
223 12/13 457 EMIILY FREEDLAND NORTHVILLE MI 22 F 00:32:27
224 11/16 470 JULI BROWN WARREN MI 27 F 00:32:33
225 15/20 593 JANET SMITH DEARBORN HTS MI 30 F 00:32:43
226 16/20 676 GAROLYN STODDARD YPSILANTI 33 F 00:32:46
227 16/16 370 JAMES STOUT MILAN MI 27 M 00:32:47
228 525 Joanne Lord Belleville MI 35 F 00:32:54
229 17/20 716 LAUREN HARGADAN MILFORD 32 F 00:33:20
230 7/12 498 NOLA GILBERT WHITE LAKE MI 48 F 00:33:21
231 634 Yvonne RHOADS Fowlerville MI 49 F 00:33:50
232 635 LARRY RHOADS Fowlerville MI 55 M 00:33:51
233 22/23 555 James Pickett Howell MI 51 M 00:33:54
234 2/6 618 CATHLEEN BROOKS LAKELAND MI 11 F 00:34:09
235 8/12 554 Barbara Eichmuller Ann Arbor MI 46 F 00:34:14
236 12/15 99 PATTY SCULLY WIXOM MI 39 F 00:34:19
237 23/23 598 GREG MILLS HASLETT MI 51 M 00:34:34
238 9/19 458 ROSE MCCURRY CANTON MI 54 F 00:34:38
239 5/5 442 RYAN PRUENTE CLARKSTON MI 16 M 00:35:37
240 10/17 414 MICHELE PRUENTE CLARKSTON MI 44 F 00:35:38
241 3/6 646 KAI BEVERLY SOUTHFIELD MI 8 F 00:35:55
242 1/1 620 Betty Dunlap Goodrich MI 69 F 00:36:11
243 629 Laura DeSanto Rochester Hill MI 12 F 00:36:24
244 10/19 580 LINDA VANDER KOLK WYOMING MI 50 F 00:36:34
245 3/3 487 ODELL NELSON WALLED LAKE MI 67 M 00:37:06
246 4/6 659 JACQUELINE MARTIN WHOTE LAKE MI 8 F 00:37:28
247 18/20 660 KIMBERLY MARTIN WHITE LAKE MI 33 F 00:37:28
248 13/15 714 MARY GALLAGHER NORTHVILLE MI 39 F 00:37:37
249 624 Robert Santer Northville MI 46 M 00:37:38
250 630 Ed Johnston Clarkston MI 47 M 00:37:39
251 12/16 571 Jennifer McGrath Rochester MI 27 F 00:37:48
252 11/19 704 TERRI LABADIE MILFORD 51 F 00:37:54
253 11/17 463 KAREN LIPS DEARBORN MI 41 F 00:38:54
254 12/19 506 PAULA STEINKER BOWLING GREEN OH 50 F 00:38:56
255 5/6 569 Stefan Jones Brighton MI 10 M 00:38:59
256 22/22 565 Blake Jones Brighton MI 44 M 00:39:00
257 13/19 673 DIANE BUCY MILLINGTON 53 F 00:39:13
258 1/2 732 MARGARET MCDONALD BRIGHTON MI 62 F 00:39:26
259 13/16 477 MOLLY MCDONALD BRIGHTON MI 25 F 00:39:26
260 14/19 422 BARBARA BANYASH PETERSBURG MI 50 F 00:39:58
261 14/16 402 WENDY LAZOR PETERSBURG MI 27 F 00:39:58
262 10/10 647 STANFORD DUCKER NOVI MI 63 M 00:40:36
263 2/2 427 CATHERINE BELCHER TAYLOR MI 64 F 00:40:41
264 15/19 423 DIANNE DEANGELIS DEARBORN MI 50 F 00:40:59
265 6/6 566 Garrett Jones Brighton MI 10 M 00:41:05
266 12/17 568 Kathryn Jones Brighton MI 41 F 00:41:11
267 15/16 401 LESLIE LOMIBAO LIVONIA MI 26 F 00:41:16
268 13/17 465 LAUREL COPELAND ANN ARBOR MI 44 F 00:41:59
269 5/6 674 ROSEMARY GARCIA HIGHLAND 19 F 00:42:58
270 6/6 705 KATE LABADIE MILFORD 17 F 00:42:59
271 14/17 946 CARRIE MILES ANN ARBOR MI 40 F 00:43:07
272 15/17 556 Pamela Schad Flint MI 40 F 00:44:06
273 7/7 557 Ronald Schad Flint MI 58 M 00:44:07
274 19/20 552 Nancy Howard Pinckney MI 34 F 00:44:14
275 13/13 452 AMY HENDRIKSMA YPSILANTI MI 21 F 00:44:22
276 9/12 453 LINDA HENDRIKSMA WAYLAND MI 47 F 00:44:23
277 16/17 413 SUE PARUSZKIEWICZ BELLEVILLE MI 43 F 00:44:23
278 10/12 421 PATRECE WHITWORTH WESTLAND MI 49 F 00:44:24
279 527 I Van Patterson Pinckney MI 49 M 00:44:43
280 528 Kathy Patterson Pinckney MI 37 F 00:44:44
281 543 Sandra Lay Riverview MI 42 F 00:45:13
282 17/17 547 Cindy Manthei Romulus MI 42 F 00:45:14
283 16/19 606 LINDA DONOVAN DEARBORN HTS MI 50 F 00:45:31
284 17/19 540 Mary Pearce Brighton MI 50 F 00:46:46
285 3/4 494 JAY CARP YPSILANTI MI 72 M 00:47:09
286 11/12 641 Rebecca Cook Brighton MI 49 F 00:47:54
287 542 Dianne Marsh Pinckney MI 35 F 00:48:11
288 14/15 515 Ann Scott Pinckney MI 36 F 00:48:11
289 626 Cathy Neal Farmington Hil MI 56 F 00:48:38
290 1/1 724 PHYLLIS PHEENEY FARMINGTON HIL 58 F 00:48:38
291 16/16 722 PAIGE LUCK HOWELL 27 F 00:48:39
292 20/20 605 LENE JENSEN ANN ARBOR MI 32 F 00:50:44
293 628 Darlene DeSanto Rochester Hill MI 42 F 00:51:15
294 639 Jason Heyboer Holland MI 25 M 00:52:47
295 18/19 462 CECILIA CARRAVALLAH LIVONIA MI 51 F 00:52:48
296 638 Christina Carravalla Roseville MI 25 F 00:52:49
297 19/19 514 Karen Potts W. Orange NJ 53 F 00:52:52
298 4/4 431 CHARLES WHITEHEAD WESTLAND MI 75 M 00:55:12
299 12/12 415 DEB DAVISON LIVONIA MI 45 F 00:57:42
300 11/11 685 CARL SUTTON FARMINGTON HIL MI 49 M 00:57:42
301 15/15 111 Stacy Tate Lake Orion MI 37 F 01:31:

MILFORD, MI