RHODES

back to results

Sep. 17, 2000

RHODES
Rhodes, MI


Female

5 to 9

1. Brittany Wenzlick 31:11.78

10 to 14

1. Stephanie Schiel 27:11.48

2. Kelsey Schiel 28:44.28

3. Amanda Border 32:43.38

4. Breanna Wenzlick 33:28.34

5. Bobbie Richardson 34:29.44

6. Lindsay Luce 36:38.74

20 to 24

1. Michelle Sandoral 24:48.54

25 to 29

1. Rebecca Hart 28:29.59

2. Connie Beson 32:51.04

30 to 34

1. Carni Sendre 31:16.74

35 to 39

1. Cindy Wenzlick 24:29.38

2. Kelly Richardson 25:26.97

3. Kelly Martin 26:01.44

4. Kelly Luce 26:27.77

40 to 44

1. Cindy Tews 24:59.48

2. Barb Torpy 28:09.97

45 to 49

1. Susi Rook 26:02.17

2. Gail Kantak 27:03.90

50 to 54

1. Nancy Porter 32:12.09

55 to 59

1. Sharon Wilson 40:05.57

60 to 64

1. Glenn Ellen Thomas 40:53.92

65 to 69

1. Patricia Kellerman 53:14.00

Male

5 to 9

1. Ross Williams 37:53.59

10 to 14

1. Brett Tews 27:41.77

2. Dustin Tews 27:49.34

3. William McPherson 28:44.04

4. Spencer Wilson 30:14.44

5. Travis Tamez 44:13.24

15 to 19

1. David Schluckbier 18:49.24

20 to 24

1. Ryan Esterline 18:45.39

2. Ben Sturm 21:19.84

25 to 29

1. Eric Thuemmel 20:48.54

2. James Schmidt 21:07.52

3. Gabriel Fall 23:09.86

4. Dan Chalk 27:49.75

5. Chris Holm 34:42.58

30 to 34

1. Robert Arellano 33:56.54

35 to 39

1. Larry Kanaby 20:21.82

2. Dale Ernst 21:27.04

3. Joe Janik 26:38.29

4. Dean Ackerman 27:01.56

5. Douglas Doud 28:25.18

6. Robert McVey 29:14.99

7. Dave Williams 37:53.97

40 to 44

1. Keith Richardson 25:25.49

2. Tom Schiel 27:12.26

3. Randy Zuehlke 27:44.58

4. Mitch Miller 28:57.72

45 to 49

1. Duane Miles 24:39.20

2. Chuck Vogel 27:38.84

3. Gary Tamez 29:13.08

50 to 54

1. Butch Howard 24:45.39

2. Greg Rankin 25:58.63

3. Gale Crandall 26:32.94

55 to 59

1. Leonard Block 28:03.91

2. Tony Tusinski 29:52.98

3. Gordon Wilson 31:49.67

60 to 64

1. Bill Agresta 22:59.91

2. Elliott Deyo 40:36.94

65 to 69

1. Ralph Palmer 26:13.50

2. Carl Yaroch 29:47.75

3. John Borneo 39:30.64

70 to 74

1. Bob Seward 27:58.34



Female

5 to 9

1. Tawny Kanaby 44:15.77

10 to 14

1. Sami Richardson 47:45.14

2. Krista Doud 47:45.93

3. Kayla Meyer 1:01:58.13

15 to 19

1. Melissa Hoffman 46:15.93

20 to 24

1. Lori Yingling 52:44.64

30 to 34

1. Susan Arellano 39:55.09

2. Deb Decatur 40:29.85

3. Sue Doud 49:10.55

35 to 39

1. Kelly Kanaby 41:41.89

2. Kelly Peckham 49:32.50

40 to 44

1. Deb Yingling 1:18:58.50

45 to 49

1. Liz Schwedler 38:15.37

2. Jean Rankin 51:08.65

55 to 59

1. Nancy Meyer 1:01:56.74

70 to 74

1. Noreen Pulford 49:14.69

2. Mary Palmer 1:18:58.00

80 to 84

1. Ms Wizner 1:20:00.00



Male

15 to 19

1. Scott Hardy 43:13.25

25 to 29

1. Jerome Vaillancourt 1:02:58.17

30 to 34

1. Dan Blankenship 50:44.80

45 to 49

1. Michael Palford 58:16.97

50 to 54

1. Ross Barranco 33:23.44

2. Dennis Poyer 1:02:57.11

55 to 59

1. Robert Ordway 33:43.66

2. Brian Cutshall 46:16.84

75 to 79

1. Carl Pulford 58:23.24

80 to 84

1. Stitch Wizner 1:19:00.00

Rhodes, MI