2013 Mercy Health Seaway Run

back to results

Jun. 22, 2013

2013 Mercy Health Seaway Run
Muskegon, MI
Provided by Runners Edge Race Timing


Mercy Health Seaway Run
Muskegon, MI
June 22, 2013
Runner's Edge Race Timing

5K Run


Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alex Webb Muskegon MI 556 19 2 16:31.15 16:31.15 5:20/M

Female Overall Winner

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeanne Dykman Montague MI 308 43 14 18:48.75 18:48.75 6:03/M

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Moore Groveport OH 1 48 8 17:49.91 17:49.91 5:45/M

Female Masters Winner

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shelly Mattson Grand Haven MI 1039 50 52 21:06.13 21:06.13 6:47/M

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jackson Helmer Muskegon MI 1956 10 118 22:38.44 22:39.88 7:18/M
2 Nathaniel Wilson Rothbury MI 958 7 170 23:24.31 23:53.25 7:33/M
3 Dylan Brock Muskegon MI 356 10 172 23:25.07 24:18.88 7:33/M
4 Hunter Koekkoek Muskegon MI 1249 9 242 24:38.86 25:10.69 7:57/M
5 Brandon Stephenson Muskegon MI 1076 10 243 24:39.29 24:40.21 7:57/M
6 Lane Fisher Muskegon MI 964 8 259 25:00.60 25:37.14 8:04/M
7 Seth Norder Grand Haven MI 568 7 268 25:10.48 25:25.23 8:07/M
8 Scotty Cotner Muskegon MI 1979 10 365 26:20.97 26:37.78 8:30/M
9 Zak Grabill Newaygo MI 1046 10 372 26:24.77 26:44.37 8:31/M
10 Luke Rop Muskegon MI 1446 10 395 26:37.37 27:00.13 8:35/M
11 Brayden Cunningham Muskegon MI 524 7 400 26:40.93 27:59.63 8:36/M
12 Mitchell Seward Muskegon MI 150 10 416 26:52.76 27:04.41 8:40/M
13 Jeremy Ardshahi Muskegon MI 357 9 425 27:00.40 28:03.93 8:43/M
14 Caleb Wolffis Spring Lake MI 1548 7 438 27:07.42 27:57.33 8:45/M
15 Nickolas Johnson Muskegon MI 294 10 479 27:35.24 27:46.47 8:54/M
16 Thomas MacDonald West Olive MI 415 10 523 28:04.00 29:13.90 9:03/M
17 Gavin Art Muskegon MI 1628 9 563 28:31.40 28:49.91 9:12/M
18 Eric Cotner Muskegon MI 1978 7 564 28:31.95 28:50.16 9:12/M
19 Ethan Dailey Muskegon MI 688 10 594 28:46.70 30:05.18 9:17/M
20 Hayden Jolman Muskegon MI 1085 10 621 29:06.69 29:45.45 9:23/M
21 Owen Lockhart Muskegon MI 244 10 648 29:22.67 29:53.88 9:28/M
22 Ethan Brown Muskegon MI 582 10 687 29:48.10 30:08.26 9:37/M
23 Kaden Hainer Montague MI 1259 10 705 29:55.24 30:23.64 9:39/M
24 Tanner O'Neal Twin Lake MI 1790 10 717 30:06.80 30:58.92 9:43/M
25 Darron Mitchell Muskegon MI 645 10 761 30:39.09 30:41.88 9:53/M
26 Brenden Raymond Fruitport MI 740 10 887 32:17.63 33:36.11 10:25/M
27 Conner Raeth Montague MI 61 8 888 32:18.41 32:33.58 10:25/M
28 Owen Sharpy Muskegon MI 438 5 900 32:29.88 33:54.99 10:29/M
29 Gavin Viereck Muskegon MI 233 9 951 33:03.61 34:05.42 10:40/M
30 Timmy Miller Montague MI 391 9 960 33:14.24 34:43.38 10:43/M
31 Michael MacDonald West Olive MI 416 10 991 33:35.83 34:45.17 10:50/M
32 Andrew Whitsell Holton MI 1220 10 992 33:36.14 34:01.57 10:50/M
33 Caleb Elders Whitehall MI 1236 9 997 33:40.48 34:25.38 10:52/M
34 Cory Cross Muskegon MI 1833 9 1028 34:02.08 34:29.32 10:59/M
35 Bruce Latsch Muskegon MI 1175 7 1038 34:10.32 35:42.14 11:01/M
36 Solomon Robertson Muskegon MI 3234 7 1053 34:22.50 35:42.19 11:05/M
37 Lucas Carlton Muskegon MI 1333 10 1058 34:24.22 35:47.64 11:06/M
38 Brayden Mahnke Muskegon MI 1463 7 1087 34:50.87 35:22.13 11:14/M
39 Alexander Batka Nunica MI 665 6 1090 34:53.07 35:57.38 11:15/M
40 Diego Storck Muskegon MI 143 10 1092 34:55.66 36:00.38 11:16/M
41 Owen Raeth Montague MI 62 6 1093 34:55.73 35:49.12 11:16/M
42 Devin Schneller Holland MI 1589 8 1128 35:27.60 37:06.36 11:26/M
43 Zachary Leibrandt Muskegon MI 1607 7 1143 35:43.80 36:10.26 11:31/M
44 Cameron Land Greenwood IN 406 9 1189 36:08.12 37:04.63 11:39/M
45 Luke Nelson Muskegon MI 671 7 1220 36:49.40 38:30.13 11:53/M
46 Dauson Trigg Muskegon MI 1479 9 1239 37:11.76 38:36.13 12:00/M
47 Samson Robertson Muskegon MI 3230 8 1268 37:45.05 39:04.50 12:11/M
48 Cameron Ardshahi Muskegon MI 358 8 1269 37:45.62 38:48.87 12:11/M
49 Sam Vandusen Muskegon MI 1341 9 1273 37:50.07 38:41.96 12:12/M
50 Diego Pena Muskegon MI 3088 9 1274 37:51.28 38:42.58 12:13/M
51 Evan Ludlow Muskegon MI 544 9 1331 39:17.74 39:55.67 12:40/M
52 Orion Pearson Muskegon MI 969 9 1357 39:50.28 40:58.24 12:51/M
53 Grant Kawaleski Twin Lake MI 1205 10 1358 39:50.70 40:40.52 12:51/M
54 Mitchell Bettis Muskegon MI 1187 9 1410 40:54.47 41:59.74 13:12/M
55 Xavier Kelly Muskegon MI 1879 7 1424 41:10.84 42:23.60 13:17/M
56 Derek Whitsell Muskegon MI 1470 10 1427 41:15.68 41:40.88 13:18/M
57 Jaxon Bean Muskegon MI 1567 6 1433 41:16.57 42:49.13 13:19/M
58 Ryan Brandenbug Twin Lake MI 352 9 1464 42:15.61 43:26.37 13:38/M
59 Logan Nelson Muskegon MI 670 10 1480 42:55.82 44:37.35 13:51/M
60 Jacob Batka Nunica MI 664 4 1516 44:26.60 45:31.96 14:20/M
61 James Pogany Whitehall MI 1940 9 1553 46:49.84 47:34.31 15:06/M
62 Braylen Bennett Twin Lake MI 1303 7 1583 50:42.20 51:48.14 16:21/M
63 Ian Lynch Rockford MI 1934 4 1590 52:16.08 53:46.27 16:52/M
64 Parker Williamsen Fruitport MI 747 5 1593 52:47.35 53:57.13 17:02/M
65 Trent Plummer Twin Lake MI 1222 5 1595 53:58.93 55:17.63 17:25/M
66 Garrison Niklasch Muskegon MI 1891 4 1603 58:44.19 58:44.19 18:57/M

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maggie Cooper Muskegon MI 1506 10 136 22:58.40 23:06.56 7:25/M
2 Grace Lockhart Twin Lake MI 448 10 471 27:28.05 28:49.64 8:52/M
3 Clare Watson Muskegon MI 1662 10 491 27:45.22 27:49.88 8:57/M
4 Mckenna Gentry Muskegon MI 961 9 506 27:51.57 27:53.82 8:59/M
5 Mia Brown Muskegon MI 583 9 512 27:53.82 28:13.36 9:00/M
6 Carly Thayer Muskegon MI 1412 9 513 27:53.83 28:13.37 9:00/M
7 Mia Bowers Muskegon MI 361 9 542 28:17.44 28:50.30 9:07/M
8 Annie Anderson Muskegon MI 1930 9 543 28:17.83 28:50.30 9:07/M
9 Jami Mikesell Muskegon MI 1007 10 545 28:20.10 28:44.86 9:08/M
10 Megan Baker Whitehall MI 363 10 571 28:34.25 30:05.18 9:13/M
11 Zoe Fetters Muskegon MI 87 9 633 29:12.63 29:43.15 9:25/M
12 Kennedi Koekkoek Muskegon MI 1250 7 634 29:13.13 29:45.65 9:25/M
13 Lily Fisher Muskegon MI 965 10 688 29:49.11 30:25.68 9:37/M
14 Kyleigh Martin Whitehall MI 1717 9 693 29:50.38 31:24.64 9:37/M
15 Kara Knapp Muskegon MI 1028 9 694 29:50.67 30:16.13 9:37/M
16 Avree Blackmer Muskegon MI 359 8 703 29:54.82 29:56.41 9:39/M
17 Errin Curtis Muskegon MI 488 9 785 30:52.77 31:30.39 9:57/M
18 Summer Curtis Muskegon MI 489 9 839 31:35.27 32:12.25 10:11/M
19 Audrey Abbott Muskegon MI 1243 8 844 31:37.88 31:58.39 10:12/M
20 Mackenzie Johnson Whitehall MI 288 10 867 32:03.10 32:49.86 10:20/M
21 Madison Diamond-WrighMontague MI 2999 10 873 32:07.40 32:32.26 10:22/M
22 Olivia Abraham Muskegon MI 1020 10 890 32:19.80 33:04.58 10:25/M
23 Evyn Johnson Muskegon MI 337 10 925 32:46.21 33:31.40 10:34/M
24 Lucy Thayer Muskegon MI 1414 7 934 32:52.40 33:12.88 10:36/M
25 Riley Bond Twin Lake MI 309 10 940 32:55.71 33:42.15 10:37/M
26 Baylie Thomas Muskegon MI 1627 10 948 33:00.80 33:24.73 10:39/M
27 Lilly Diller Muskegon MI 649 9 957 33:12.58 33:45.23 10:43/M
28 Brooke Leroux Muskegon MI 221 10 959 33:13.34 33:45.85 10:43/M
29 Makaya Bitely Twin Lake MI 402 10 961 33:15.35 33:50.71 10:44/M
30 Josie Deveau Muskegon MI 1924 10 975 33:24.43 33:38.57 10:46/M
31 Emily Bouchard Muskegon MI 1068 10 999 33:40.81 34:44.57 10:52/M
32 Emma Homfeld Muskegon MI 1537 9 1035 34:06.76 35:10.89 11:00/M
33 Tiffany Demaio Whitehall MI 1260 10 1036 34:06.97 35:10.89 11:00/M
34 Emily Judd Muskegon MI 1998 9 1039 34:10.94 35:12.32 11:01/M
35 Alison Phillips Muskegon MI 1128 8 1040 34:11.13 34:45.28 11:02/M
36 Lilly Martineau Twin Lake MI 1417 9 1046 34:14.49 35:15.75 11:03/M
37 Faith Latsch Muskegon MI 1174 10 1047 34:16.69 35:48.62 11:03/M
38 Kailyn Eden Twin Lake MI 1167 8 1101 35:03.63 36:01.51 11:18/M
39 Ella King Montague MI 49 6 1120 35:22.05 36:16.55 11:25/M
40 Emelia Langelier Holton MI 1854 10 1122 35:22.89 36:23.87 11:25/M
41 Sydney Crum Grandville MI 1229 10 1126 35:26.26 36:03.91 11:26/M
42 Gabby Deno Twin Lake MI 1605 10 1130 35:31.67 37:06.98 11:27/M
43 Kylon Duncan Muskegon MI 1939 10 1141 35:42.68 36:14.13 11:31/M
44 Emily Mazurkiewicz Twin Lake MI 1119 9 1145 35:44.04 36:02.93 11:32/M
45 Jayden Sheehy Twin Lake MI 471 9 1150 35:45.61 36:56.38 11:32/M
46 Ryleigh Mott Twin Lake MI 694 8 1152 35:47.16 36:58.83 11:33/M
47 Chloe Rose Muskegon MI 612 9 1163 35:52.99 36:26.90 11:34/M
48 Kennedy McCombs Muskegon MI 1521 9 1167 35:57.76 37:08.90 11:36/M
49 Taava Johnson Fremont MI 509 8 1186 36:05.89 37:12.40 11:38/M
50 Adyson Land Greenwood IN 405 9 1244 37:19.41 38:15.91 12:02/M
51 Emily Batka Nunica MI 666 8 1249 37:22.14 38:25.63 12:03/M
52 Kendra Holman Muskegon MI 1146 10 1258 37:27.34 38:15.82 12:05/M
53 Kennedy Greene Twin Lake MI 433 9 1263 37:31.02 38:55.22 12:06/M
54 Ella Moseley Muskegon MI 999 10 1298 38:36.30 39:13.83 12:27/M
55 Brooke Bradley Muskegon MI 707 7 1309 38:49.88 39:56.45 12:31/M
56 Abby Bartos Muskegon MI 3276 9 1311 38:50.17 40:25.88 12:32/M
57 Bailey Belinger Montague MI 1066 10 1312 38:50.33 40:10.13 12:32/M
58 Trystan Guerrero Muskegon MI 1538 9 1314 38:52.38 39:56.50 12:32/M
59 Emily Olsen Muskegon MI 1214 9 1322 39:08.63 39:36.57 12:37/M
60 Karoline Glamzi Whitehall MI 1559 10 1325 39:12.64 41:32.15 12:39/M
61 Jayda Trigg Muskegon MI 1478 7 1333 39:22.51 40:48.74 12:42/M
62 Isabella Geiger Twin Lake MI 375 9 1340 39:25.70 40:18.39 12:43/M
63 Makena Plummer Twin Lake MI 1223 8 1344 39:28.93 40:46.83 12:44/M
64 Wren Pearson Muskegon MI 970 7 1356 39:49.30 40:59.21 12:51/M
65 Alaina Kohley Muskegon MI 696 10 1365 39:57.08 40:55.40 12:53/M
66 Morgan Baker Muskegon MI 1035 10 1376 40:08.67 41:00.25 12:57/M
67 Morgan Gerrans Muskegon MI 1002 10 1378 40:09.39 40:41.53 12:57/M
68 Laci Sherwood Twin Lake MI 1357 9 1384 40:12.28 40:16.55 12:58/M
69 Emma Kinnucan Muskegon MI 1280 10 1395 40:23.51 40:56.79 13:02/M
70 Jenna Stovall Muskegon MI 164 10 1396 40:23.95 41:58.38 13:02/M
71 Desiree Burns Muskegon MI 644 9 1398 40:25.79 41:40.23 13:02/M
72 Eliza Piper Muskegon MI 1757 9 1399 40:29.72 41:46.94 13:04/M
73 Irelyn Niklasch Muskegon MI 1892 7 1411 40:54.63 40:54.63 13:12/M
74 Madalene Chronister Muskegon MI 1352 7 1417 41:03.81 41:44.30 13:15/M
75 Eva Shinabery Twin Lake MI 1349 7 1429 41:16.20 42:44.65 13:19/M
76 Jenna Baker Muskegon MI 1438 9 1437 41:20.66 42:35.39 13:20/M
77 Grace Hopkins Muskegon MI 691 7 1451 41:41.95 42:30.38 13:27/M
78 Cienna Wanerus Muskegon MI 690 7 1453 41:42.70 42:30.39 13:27/M
79 Grace Touzel Muskegon MI 563 9 1456 41:48.73 43:18.57 13:29/M
80 Paige Touzel Muskegon MI 564 6 1458 41:49.11 43:19.38 13:29/M
81 Mya Worel Muskegon MI 1872 10 1460 41:56.20 43:21.88 13:32/M
82 Haley Frost Muskegon MI 327 9 1466 42:18.13 43:01.90 13:39/M
83 Kristina Brandenbug Twin Lake MI 353 7 1482 42:58.72 44:11.22 13:52/M
84 Mallory Fluette Muskegon MI 1988 7 1494 43:25.12 44:26.24 14:00/M
85 Kendall Greene Twin Lake MI 434 9 1497 43:31.06 45:02.80 14:02/M
86 Gabby Lopez Muskegon MI 1783 10 1500 43:41.69 44:36.97 14:05/M
87 Lena Wittkopp Muskegon MI 1609 9 1503 43:47.66 45:06.13 14:07/M
88 Kennedy Phillips Rockford MI 1933 8 1506 43:58.12 45:28.11 14:11/M
89 Isabel Reyes Muskegon MI 1752 7 1514 44:22.83 45:04.62 14:19/M
90 Haylee Steenhagen Muskegon MI 623 6 1519 44:29.19 45:10.32 14:21/M
91 Ava Stefanski Muskegon MI 1477 8 1521 44:41.77 46:02.14 14:25/M
92 Ila Kinnucan Muskegon MI 1281 6 1534 45:49.96 46:31.24 14:47/M
93 Kenzie Greene Twin Lake MI 476 5 1540 46:16.17 47:48.52 14:55/M
94 Gypsy Bates Muskegon MI 98 10 1548 46:30.69 47:56.46 15:00/M
95 Lillian Schweri Muskegon MI 1391 7 1550 46:42.28 47:30.94 15:04/M
96 Hope Latsch Muskegon MI 1176 5 1554 47:01.77 48:34.28 15:10/M
97 Logan Clausen Muskegon MI 1635 6 1558 47:03.60 48:28.37 15:11/M
98 Kayla Genei Nunica MI 1264 6 1562 47:11.36 48:29.11 15:13/M
99 Steffi Thayer Muskegon MI 1453 5 1575 48:55.24 49:38.53 15:47/M
100 Elena Reister Muskegon MI 302 5 1587 50:55.47 52:06.62 16:25/M
101 Jordan Hernandez Muskegon MI 1338 7 1588 51:24.40 52:42.53 16:35/M
102 Maia Schulz Montague MI 1623 7 1606 1:03:27.191:04:56.8820:28/M
103 Emma Schulz Montague MI 1624 6 1608 1:03:27.751:04:57.3420:28/M

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brody Neer Muskegon MI 1960 14 44 20:42.64 20:55.60 6:41/M
2 Joseph Gonzalez Whitehall MI 980 11 58 21:16.16 21:16.88 6:52/M
3 Kane Shackelford Twin Lake MI 615 14 61 21:22.43 21:30.62 6:54/M
4 Zack Anderson Muskegon MI 1966 14 80 21:57.15 22:14.55 7:05/M
5 Antonio Polidori Whitehall MI 1054 12 94 22:15.22 22:16.80 7:11/M
6 Spencer Andree Whitehall MI 1050 14 96 22:16.06 22:17.19 7:11/M
7 Joshua Gonzalez Whitehall MI 1053 12 99 22:21.22 22:23.38 7:13/M
8 Matthew Jones Muskegon MI 1885 12 120 22:40.17 22:43.13 7:19/M
9 Jacob Rausch Muskegon MI 1089 13 123 22:43.88 23:12.86 7:20/M
10 Cade Poland Muskegon MI 1092 13 131 22:53.95 22:56.32 7:23/M
11 Miller Vandermolen Muskegon MI 1145 12 133 22:55.61 23:04.54 7:24/M
12 Cameron Johnson Montague MI 1949 14 138 23:01.12 23:08.59 7:25/M
13 Samuel Baustert Whitehall MI 975 12 141 23:04.01 23:05.34 7:26/M
14 Dylon Art Muskegon MI 1629 13 142 23:04.06 23:13.67 7:26/M
15 Luke Diller Muskegon MI 849 11 143 23:04.16 23:20.57 7:26/M
16 Alex Prince Muskegon MI 1124 12 156 23:15.05 23:21.57 7:30/M
17 Julian Silva Muskegon MI 1097 13 158 23:16.02 23:35.97 7:30/M
18 Joshua Wilson Rothbury MI 957 13 164 23:19.25 23:47.62 7:31/M
19 Andrew Taylor Muskegon MI 1139 11 178 23:27.94 23:35.63 7:34/M
20 Evan Hodson Muskegon MI 145 12 179 23:28.43 23:37.12 7:34/M
21 Jacob Phillips Spring Lake MI 1363 14 182 23:31.53 23:44.63 7:35/M
22 Hayden Helmer Muskegon MI 1957 11 183 23:31.73 23:37.61 7:35/M
23 Tanner Selig Twin Lake MI 470 14 211 24:03.21 25:02.13 7:45/M
24 Riley Tuttle Muskegon MI 1770 12 212 24:03.40 24:39.80 7:45/M
25 Nicholas Dennison Muskegon MI 420 12 216 24:07.63 24:18.89 7:47/M
26 Cole Haggard Twin Lake MI 1248 11 228 24:25.87 24:36.97 7:53/M
27 Aaron Simot Fruitport MI 1590 14 231 24:28.15 24:34.95 7:54/M
28 Ryan Heethouse Muskegon MI 1261 11 241 24:38.77 24:55.28 7:57/M
29 William Shields Whitehall MI 1055 13 258 25:00.22 25:01.56 8:04/M
30 Josh Hill Muskegon MI 1111 12 289 25:23.70 25:43.41 8:11/M
31 David Haggard Twin Lake MI 1247 14 301 25:29.36 25:40.64 8:13/M
32 Jacob Reiffer Grand Haven MI 715 13 326 25:53.62 26:21.30 8:21/M
33 Brendan Carlston Muskegon MI 1093 13 331 25:55.87 26:12.10 8:22/M
34 Brady Rose Muskegon MI 611 11 350 26:12.82 26:29.62 8:27/M
35 Murray Andree Whitehall MI 974 12 357 26:15.78 26:35.34 8:28/M
36 Dylan McRoberts Muskegon MI 1090 13 358 26:16.36 26:48.14 8:28/M
37 William Kidder Shelby MI 1000 12 363 26:18.72 26:31.40 8:29/M
38 Reid Sayles Twin Lake MI 322 13 376 26:25.49 26:40.22 8:31/M
39 Isiac Dailey Muskegon MI 687 12 379 26:27.24 27:45.51 8:32/M
40 Matthew Ostoin Muskegon MI 370 13 386 26:32.54 27:10.75 8:34/M
41 Bryce Sherrell Whitehall MI 990 12 391 26:34.39 26:34.70 8:34/M
42 Matt Martin Muskegon MI 1099 13 409 26:48.07 27:15.37 8:39/M
43 Ryan Wolf Muskegon MI 236 13 412 26:50.47 27:17.38 8:39/M
44 Liam Johnson Whitehall MI 1026 12 449 27:14.81 27:34.44 8:47/M
45 Nathan Schweri Muskegon MI 1389 12 465 27:23.99 27:32.83 8:50/M
46 Christian Slusser Muskegon MI 215 13 476 27:33.21 27:48.53 8:53/M
47 Tommy Cotner Muskegon MI 1134 12 482 27:38.74 27:56.59 8:55/M
48 Carson Evans Muskegon MI 440 13 500 27:49.42 29:08.88 8:58/M
49 Dominik Peplinski Ada MI 1519 11 507 27:52.09 28:46.87 8:59/M
50 Noah Kinnucan Muskegon MI 1279 12 514 27:53.97 28:17.14 9:00/M
51 Brendan Schuppe Muskegon MI 1043 13 533 28:11.60 28:25.57 9:05/M
52 Skyler Bradley Muskegon MI 708 12 535 28:12.73 29:20.42 9:06/M
53 Alex Pearson Ludington MI 1003 12 581 28:43.03 29:34.79 9:16/M
54 Derek Pearson Ludington MI 1004 11 583 28:43.86 29:33.14 9:16/M
55 Shaw Raymond Fruitport MI 739 11 595 28:47.00 30:05.14 9:17/M
56 Mason Vold Muskegon MI 3082 11 602 28:53.32 29:20.22 9:19/M
57 Garret Brown Muskegon MI 642 12 623 29:07.72 30:06.65 9:24/M
58 Logan Shunk Muskegon MI 571 11 637 29:15.19 30:25.32 9:26/M
59 Clinton (cj) JeffersoMuskegon MI 275 13 678 29:39.48 29:57.18 9:34/M
60 Peter Bartolameolli Muskegon MI 590 13 723 30:09.90 31:42.88 9:44/M
61 Christian Ledezma Grant MI 1452 13 742 30:22.58 31:43.78 9:48/M
62 Christian Estrada Fountain CO 1288 11 777 30:46.60 31:27.32 9:55/M
63 Ryan Bouchard Muskegon MI 1067 13 790 30:58.64 31:57.38 9:59/M
64 Josh Gerrans Muskegon MI 1114 11 823 31:21.79 31:44.36 10:07/M
65 Hunter O'Neal Twin Lake MI 1789 13 856 31:57.50 32:51.27 10:18/M
66 Jesse King Montague MI 47 11 858 31:58.61 32:13.60 10:19/M
67 Damon Slusser Muskegon MI 214 11 893 32:22.99 33:01.10 10:26/M
68 Caleb Sweet Muskegon MI 1419 14 896 32:27.38 33:23.64 10:28/M
69 Noah Langelier Holton MI 1855 12 899 32:29.83 33:01.10 10:29/M
70 Clay Galy Spring Lake MI 578 12 913 32:38.19 33:46.39 10:32/M
71 Reese Fuentes Muskegon MI 619 13 915 32:38.58 33:47.47 10:32/M
72 Noah Hopkins Muskegon MI 1657 14 929 32:48.98 33:24.14 10:35/M
73 Nathan Ulrey Twin Lake MI 706 12 984 33:31.77 34:08.58 10:49/M
74 Adrian Estrada Fountain CO 1287 13 1011 33:50.26 34:31.64 10:55/M
75 Cameron Geiger Twin Lake MI 374 11 1019 33:56.16 34:15.63 10:57/M
76 Andrew Britton Whitehall MI 1051 13 1020 33:56.26 34:48.40 10:57/M
77 Benny Cross Muskegon MI 1832 11 1021 33:56.76 34:27.27 10:57/M
78 Stanley Shank Whitehall MI 3071 12 1022 33:57.41 35:16.86 10:57/M
79 Carson Judd Muskegon MI 141 11 1043 34:12.61 35:13.88 11:02/M
80 Joshua Nolan Muskegon MI 1298 11 1061 34:26.11 35:26.88 11:06/M
81 Caleb Diller Muskegon MI 648 12 1062 34:27.01 35:11.70 11:07/M
82 Henry Turner Muskegon MI 1194 12 1065 34:28.31 35:28.52 11:07/M
83 Mason Wever Muskegon MI 1584 11 1068 34:31.14 35:31.61 11:08/M
84 Robby Swanker Muskegon MI 1852 11 1072 34:34.11 35:11.38 11:09/M
85 Jacob Leibrandt Muskegon MI 1606 11 1148 35:44.62 36:10.41 11:32/M
86 Adam Fuglseth Twin Lake MI 1882 12 1153 35:47.84 36:34.37 11:33/M
87 Scott Garcia Muskegon MI 1749 13 1177 36:01.51 36:25.95 11:37/M
88 Austin Wisniewski Fremont MI 1514 11 1195 36:14.31 36:43.88 11:41/M
89 Landon Tyler Muskegon MI 1173 12 1223 36:55.14 37:31.26 11:55/M
90 Brendan Moore Muskegon MI 651 14 1233 37:04.10 37:44.63 11:57/M
91 Brendan Smith Muskegon MI 273 13 1271 37:47.60 39:09.36 12:11/M
92 Brenden Mansfield Muskegon MI 1447 14 1279 37:56.66 37:56.66 12:14/M
93 James Austin Twin Lake MI 1277 12 1403 40:40.20 40:49.15 13:07/M
94 Trevor Baker Muskegon MI 1439 12 1404 40:42.79 41:58.15 13:08/M
95 Mark Terpstra Whitehall MI 1057 13 1406 40:45.27 41:36.38 13:09/M
96 her Schweri Muskegon MI 1390 12 1436 41:20.60 42:09.15 13:20/M
97 Alec Hurst Muskegon MI 1136 12 1438 41:21.19 42:36.96 13:20/M
98 Lucas Wypa Muskegon MI 146 12 1449 41:39.59 42:53.34 13:26/M
99 Conner Owens-GlassforMuskegon MI 346 14 1504 43:53.47 44:28.38 14:09/M
100 Joshua Havermans Muskegon MI 1070 11 1545 46:23.24 47:22.75 14:58/M
101 Jacob Davis Severna Park MD 1456 13 1561 47:09.49 47:34.76 15:13/M
102 Cole Bennett Whitehall MI 976 12 1565 47:16.48 48:08.38 15:15/M
103 Aj Moore Muskegon MI 652 12 1597 54:01.17 54:44.70 17:25/M

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alayna Ackley Mears MI 411 13 45 20:44.27 20:47.53 6:41/M
2 Adelyn Ackley Mears MI 413 12 85 22:04.08 22:07.35 7:07/M
3 Noelle Seward Muskegon MI 149 13 93 22:12.28 22:15.98 7:10/M
4 Kaelee Vanos Spring Lake MI 1530 12 116 22:35.01 22:42.59 7:17/M
5 Brooke Rollston Fruitport MI 400 14 135 22:56.93 23:04.36 7:24/M
6 Jayme Brantsen Muskegon MI 262 13 149 23:11.04 24:02.23 7:29/M
7 Annika Cotner Muskegon MI 1137 14 155 23:14.43 23:15.88 7:30/M
8 Adele Cory Muskegon MI 1096 13 168 23:22.32 23:30.88 7:32/M
9 Raegan Cox Muskegon MI 1112 12 189 23:38.86 23:44.31 7:37/M
10 Annie Cooper Muskegon MI 1505 12 213 24:04.01 24:13.61 7:46/M
11 Sarah Mikesell Muskegon MI 1133 13 229 24:26.21 24:30.64 7:53/M
12 Shelby Robinson Whitehall MI 987 12 233 24:30.98 24:43.65 7:54/M
13 Alyson Zorn Muskegon MI 1731 13 266 25:09.60 25:17.83 8:07/M
14 Emma Taylor Muskegon MI 1107 12 312 25:39.60 25:59.48 8:16/M
15 Emilee Carlson Muskegon MI 1138 12 314 25:40.29 26:03.12 8:17/M
16 Marisa Vandermolen Muskegon MI 1144 12 353 26:14.83 26:35.12 8:28/M
17 Nora Brown Muskegon MI 581 12 355 26:15.13 26:35.11 8:28/M
18 Emily Gaiser Muskegon MI 1088 13 367 26:22.34 26:26.15 8:30/M
19 Breann Comstock Whitehall MI 1766 14 385 26:32.44 26:54.87 8:34/M
20 Rebecca Bride Twin Lake MI 1460 14 389 26:34.18 26:36.56 8:34/M
21 Madi Grevel Muskegon MI 1722 14 396 26:37.85 26:41.24 8:35/M
22 Amber Wallish Grand Haven MI 1334 13 402 26:42.62 27:09.39 8:37/M
23 Reyna Johnson Muskegon MI 336 11 405 26:44.24 28:01.55 8:37/M
24 Isabel Olsen Muskegon MI 1213 12 406 26:44.57 26:47.54 8:37/M
25 Delaney Gannon Muskegon MI 1942 11 450 27:16.56 27:32.13 8:48/M
26 Abby Grevel Muskegon MI 1723 12 460 27:21.90 27:46.27 8:49/M
27 Ayla Pitts Muskegon MI 90 12 461 27:22.30 27:46.13 8:50/M
28 Hannah Hilliker Twin Lake MI 3299 13 468 27:25.01 27:42.19 8:51/M
29 Lindsay Richardson Muskegon MI 229 13 469 27:25.57 27:42.36 8:51/M
30 Sydney Fetters Muskegon MI 86 11 475 27:32.52 28:02.76 8:53/M
31 Raegen Lockhart Twin Lake MI 447 12 481 27:37.48 28:58.27 8:55/M
32 Hailey Sherwood Twin Lake MI 1356 12 493 27:46.25 27:50.14 8:57/M
33 Katelynn Sapp Whitehall MI 989 12 497 27:48.37 28:01.27 8:58/M
34 Hannah Greiner Montague MI 435 11 501 27:49.66 28:23.34 8:58/M
35 Emily Martin Whitehall MI 1715 11 538 28:13.46 29:43.22 9:06/M
36 Madelyn Anderson Muskegon MI 1109 12 540 28:16.81 28:37.15 9:07/M
37 Kate Martin Whitehall MI 1716 11 546 28:20.34 29:50.86 9:08/M
38 Mckenna Duram Muskegon MI 1150 14 549 28:21.91 28:24.37 9:09/M
39 Vanessa Christensen Muskegon MI 1926 11 552 28:22.69 28:54.39 9:09/M
40 Kelsie Cook Muskegon MI 1366 14 556 28:26.58 29:26.32 9:10/M
41 Emma Tilden Muskegon MI 101 12 557 28:26.92 28:48.11 9:10/M
42 Isabelle Uganski Muskegon MI 1747 12 558 28:27.63 28:59.88 9:11/M
43 Avery Christensen Muskegon MI 1927 11 559 28:28.25 28:59.89 9:11/M
44 Sedona Young Muskegon MI 18 14 562 28:31.21 29:26.15 9:12/M
45 Samantha Cottrell Muskegon MI 760 14 570 28:34.06 28:56.64 9:13/M
46 Haleigh Winskas Fruitport MI 540 12 574 28:36.30 28:59.71 9:14/M
47 Shawna Deiters Whitehall MI 264 14 579 28:41.40 28:55.39 9:15/M
48 Riley Jacobs Muskegon MI 199 13 588 28:44.67 29:41.94 9:16/M
49 Kendall Mott Twin Lake MI 693 11 593 28:46.29 29:58.88 9:17/M
50 Camryn Vanderleest Muskegon MI 1639 14 600 28:52.63 29:50.32 9:19/M
51 Anna Sytsema Muskegon MI 1370 12 605 28:57.69 29:30.37 9:20/M
52 Watterson Savannah Muskegon MI 678 13 607 28:58.80 29:32.62 9:21/M
53 Madison Turner Muskegon MI 1193 13 611 29:01.34 29:18.79 9:22/M
54 Shelbie Hislop Muskegon MI 863 13 628 29:11.21 29:37.31 9:25/M
55 Kiera Smith Whitehall MI 1327 13 661 29:30.68 29:51.38 9:31/M
56 Madeline Olsen Muskegon MI 1212 14 691 29:49.92 29:53.32 9:37/M
57 Brook Klingel Twin Lake MI 1234 14 695 29:51.53 30:49.25 9:38/M
58 Nora Mitteer Whitehall MI 457 12 698 29:52.46 30:45.60 9:38/M
59 Breeanna Jasick Fruitport MI 744 11 715 30:04.66 31:09.80 9:42/M
60 Ilana Weiler Twin Lake MI 597 11 724 30:10.66 31:36.80 9:44/M
61 Delaney Bolles Muskegon MI 1894 14 725 30:12.18 31:11.14 9:45/M
62 Tatum Johnson Spring Lake MI 1707 14 730 30:13.25 30:49.87 9:45/M
63 Shelby Versalle Muskegon MI 1116 12 731 30:13.85 30:34.63 9:45/M
64 Paige Williamsen Fruitport MI 746 11 758 30:37.20 31:42.56 9:53/M
65 Elizabeth Cammenga Grant MI 1495 11 768 30:43.84 31:33.46 9:55/M
66 Natalie Hoffman Hemlock MI 1991 13 779 30:48.18 30:57.38 9:56/M
67 Brooke Bachelder Whitehall MI 1768 12 792 30:59.82 31:28.36 10:00/M
68 Miranda Clark Whitehall MI 1728 14 799 31:03.44 31:17.63 10:01/M
69 Katlyn Tovey Twin Lake MI 726 11 803 31:07.19 32:16.13 10:02/M
70 Olivia Sturtevant Muskegon MI 1473 11 805 31:08.29 31:59.86 10:03/M
71 Gwenna Pitts Muskegon MI 91 11 822 31:18.96 31:46.88 10:06/M
72 Ansley Oliphant Muskegon MI 552 11 835 31:30.31 31:58.10 10:10/M
73 Paige Byrnes Holton MI 1424 11 836 31:30.36 31:56.60 10:10/M
74 Mia Snowden Muskegon MI 1901 11 851 31:46.13 31:48.38 10:15/M
75 Claudia Johnson Muskegon MI 293 14 855 31:56.40 32:07.84 10:18/M
76 Kelly Avila Muskegon MI 677 11 883 32:14.17 33:42.60 10:24/M
77 Rylee Galy Spring Lake MI 840 14 904 32:32.05 33:45.65 10:30/M
78 Grace Sweet Muskegon MI 1420 13 928 32:47.60 33:43.39 10:35/M
79 Devyn Harris Muskegon MI 157 12 932 32:51.68 33:18.24 10:36/M
80 Madelynn Kelly Muskegon MI 1880 13 941 32:56.26 34:08.97 10:37/M
81 Kahri Potts Muskegon MI 1862 11 943 32:58.10 33:24.73 10:38/M
82 Makenna Bitely Twin Lake MI 401 12 958 33:12.85 33:50.64 10:43/M
83 Nadia Vandusen Muskegon MI 3089 13 968 33:20.48 34:11.38 10:45/M
84 Samantha Slusser Muskegon MI 216 12 970 33:20.98 33:59.38 10:45/M
85 Taya Hartzell Twin Lake MI 502 14 979 33:27.39 34:50.38 10:47/M
86 Lauren Geiger Whitehall MI 1052 13 982 33:28.45 34:17.64 10:48/M
87 Veronica Gordon Muskegon MI 1920 13 983 33:29.23 35:34.55 10:48/M
88 Taylor Zuniga Montague MI 1226 14 986 33:32.65 34:59.88 10:49/M
89 Alexis Bolles Muskegon MI 1893 11 998 33:40.50 34:45.37 10:52/M
90 Vanessa Zimmer Muskegon MI 1719 14 1010 33:49.63 34:12.22 10:55/M
91 Tara Janetzka Muskegon MI 1135 13 1031 34:04.09 34:41.70 10:59/M
92 Megan Swanker Muskegon MI 1851 13 1071 34:33.73 35:11.12 11:09/M
93 Sidney Miller Montague MI 390 13 1077 34:39.89 36:06.15 11:11/M
94 Olivia Parling Whitehall MI 1210 12 1098 35:01.46 35:47.91 11:18/M
95 Lindsey Piper Muskegon MI 1756 11 1105 35:09.25 36:25.96 11:20/M
96 Ciara Eden Twin Lake MI 1166 11 1132 35:31.86 36:32.23 11:27/M
97 Morgan Knapp Whitehall MI 537 11 1139 35:38.41 36:30.38 11:30/M
98 Audrey Bettis Muskegon MI 1185 11 1147 35:44.44 36:50.71 11:32/M
99 Kiersten Moore Muskegon MI 3277 12 1168 35:58.07 37:32.83 11:36/M
100 Caitlin McCombs Muskegon MI 1108 11 1169 35:58.41 37:09.56 11:36/M
101 Leah Johnson Spring Lake MI 1708 13 1172 35:59.66 36:37.11 11:36/M
102 Anna Johnson Spring Lake MI 1709 11 1175 36:00.52 36:37.75 11:37/M
103 Mackenzie Davis Severna Park MD 1457 12 1193 36:13.32 36:37.75 11:41/M
104 Shelby Marotta Twin Lake MI 321 14 1213 36:38.15 38:12.34 11:49/M
105 Kaylee Holman Muskegon MI 1115 12 1216 36:41.22 37:26.81 11:50/M
106 Carli Bluhm Muskegon MI 1848 13 1219 36:43.94 38:19.13 11:51/M
107 Madelyn Cunningham Muskegon MI 523 12 1226 36:56.95 38:14.37 11:55/M
108 Paytan Deiters Whitehall MI 265 11 1229 37:00.17 37:46.11 11:56/M
109 Alaina Boersema Montague MI 393 11 1246 37:19.87 37:54.61 12:02/M
110 Makenzie Miller Muskegon MI 1101 12 1254 37:24.42 38:41.36 12:04/M
111 Hannah Tyler Muskegon MI 1142 12 1256 37:24.97 38:41.76 12:04/M
112 Lydia Dinger Muskegon MI 202 13 1267 37:44.98 38:44.32 12:10/M
113 Kaylie Piper Muskegon MI 661 12 1284 38:03.88 38:54.33 12:16/M
114 Corey Huebler Whitehall MI 1253 11 1290 38:08.68 39:39.19 12:18/M
115 Aubrey Buckingham Muskegon MI 1113 12 1292 38:11.18 38:32.29 12:19/M
116 Cassie Brandenbug Twin Lake MI 351 11 1296 38:34.42 39:46.10 12:26/M
117 Brittney Roossinck Grant MI 368 12 1318 38:59.66 39:48.88 12:35/M
118 Alexis Frantz Muskegon MI 1140 11 1328 39:14.35 40:00.55 12:39/M
119 Brenna Kieft Muskegon MI 482 11 1338 39:23.93 40:33.13 12:42/M
120 Emma Raffie Muskegon MI 1100 12 1346 39:33.74 40:26.14 12:45/M
121 Chloe Kozal Muskegon MI 1837 11 1352 39:42.37 40:23.63 12:48/M
122 Emily Weessies Muskegon MI 520 14 1354 39:46.81 40:28.98 12:50/M
123 Madison Lockhart Muskegon MI 243 11 1355 39:47.69 40:21.15 12:50/M
124 Eva Bower Whitehall MI 977 12 1359 39:52.27 40:41.90 12:52/M
125 Kaelin Chauvez Grand Haven MI 258 11 1362 39:55.33 40:28.68 12:53/M
126 Sophie Scheuerle Muskegon MI 1117 12 1367 40:00.61 41:25.72 12:54/M
127 Autumn Chester Whitehall MI 1348 11 1380 40:11.20 41:01.38 12:58/M
128 Lauren Dethloff Muskegon MI 1094 11 1382 40:11.93 40:59.13 12:58/M
129 Chelsey Allen Muskegon MI 96 13 1387 40:15.64 41:13.38 12:59/M
130 Hannah Kelly Muskegon MI 1877 11 1402 40:40.07 41:49.90 13:07/M
131 Kate Conkright Whitehall MI 1225 11 1425 41:13.03 41:57.72 13:18/M
132 Mckenna Bayne Twin Lake MI 333 12 1426 41:14.71 42:36.47 13:18/M
133 Kelly Anderson Muskegon MI 173 12 1452 41:41.96 42:30.43 13:27/M
134 Jaiden Cunningham Muskegon MI 700 11 1459 41:55.75 43:21.90 13:31/M
135 Maria Nolan Muskegon MI 137 14 1467 42:20.53 43:20.68 13:39/M
136 Lynsie Brandenburg Twin Lake MI 350 14 1468 42:27.66 43:38.13 13:42/M
137 Erin Carroll Muskegon MI 1087 12 1469 42:31.46 43:16.44 13:43/M
138 Madison Frost Muskegon MI 1098 12 1472 42:39.29 43:23.88 13:45/M
139 Laine Rogers Fruitport MI 1800 11 1474 42:44.74 43:28.60 13:47/M
140 Tiffinie Miles Muskegon MI 1103 11 1484 42:59.83 44:16.40 13:52/M
141 Piper Meldrum-Roy Muskegon MI 1813 11 1487 43:11.36 43:52.75 13:56/M
142 Gracie Owens-GlassforMuskegon MI 345 12 1505 43:53.88 44:28.75 14:09/M
143 Anabelle Weberg Twin Lake MI 579 11 1513 44:20.73 45:41.92 14:18/M
144 Sophia Reyes Muskegon MI 1300 14 1515 44:23.58 45:05.13 14:19/M
145 Alexis Simons Muskegon MI 1095 12 1520 44:31.48 45:46.13 14:22/M
146 Grace Wells Whitehall MI 994 11 1532 45:49.39 47:09.88 14:47/M
147 Nadia Williams Cedar Springs MI 1071 13 1544 46:22.13 47:21.40 14:57/M
148 Emme Jensen Muskegon MI 584 11 1546 46:24.59 47:50.37 14:58/M
149 Cyndel Anderson Nunica MI 1427 14 1579 50:22.59 50:22.59 16:15/M
150 Tara Allen Muskegon MI 95 11 1581 50:37.63 51:35.14 16:20/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Austin Elliott Spring Lake MI 1149 18 1 16:30.75 16:31.35 5:19/M
2 Alexzander Myers Scottville MI 3236 17 3 17:01.15 17:01.77 5:29/M
3 Andrew Birkley Bloomingdale IL 1968 17 4 17:30.60 17:31.12 5:39/M
4 Samuel Baker Washington IN 1496 17 5 17:32.48 17:32.58 5:39/M
5 Alex Dennis Whitehall MI 1620 15 6 17:35.25 17:36.37 5:40/M
6 Roger Champion Whitehall MI 1922 16 10 18:07.65 18:08.35 5:51/M
7 Everette Debacher Muskegon MI 1367 16 12 18:18.06 18:18.34 5:54/M
8 Pat Taylor Muskegon MI 1466 17 16 19:03.40 19:03.74 6:09/M
9 Brennen Zuniga Montague MI 1227 17 20 19:24.61 19:25.88 6:15/M
10 Keith Kuharevicz Muskegon MI 1475 18 21 19:28.45 19:29.38 6:17/M
11 Tanner Parrett Muskegon MI 3102 15 22 19:31.95 19:34.12 6:18/M
12 Sean Halverson Muskegon MI 307 15 24 19:35.82 19:37.50 6:19/M
13 Brant McCollum Muskegon MI 1320 18 32 20:10.06 20:11.53 6:30/M
14 Dean Kuharevicz Muskegon MI 1474 17 37 20:17.05 20:17.38 6:33/M
15 Joseph Gilbert Whitehall MI 204 19 39 20:26.58 20:36.37 6:35/M
16 Tyler Stewart Muskegon MI 1435 18 46 20:46.89 20:52.99 6:42/M
17 Tyler Gagnon Muskegon MI 211 16 63 21:23.67 21:25.13 6:54/M
18 Mike Russick Spring Lake MI 3128 19 68 21:32.18 21:35.37 6:57/M
19 Ryan Wasilewski Muskegon MI 209 16 71 21:47.18 21:54.37 7:02/M
20 Tyler Lemense Muskegon MI 343 15 74 21:49.86 21:59.33 7:02/M
21 Maxwell Prince Muskegon MI 1123 15 78 21:55.59 22:01.78 7:04/M
22 Chase Baker Muskegon MI 3134 16 83 22:00.01 22:02.79 7:06/M
23 Scott Beauleaux Muskegon MI 81 15 86 22:04.67 22:22.38 7:07/M
24 Eric Kastelic Muskegon MI 953 18 95 22:15.35 22:25.53 7:11/M
25 Justice Sikkema Muskegon MI 3105 15 113 22:31.09 24:02.21 7:16/M
26 Andrew Evans Muskegon MI 1337 15 121 22:40.31 22:53.58 7:19/M
27 James Sytsema Muskegon MI 1369 15 122 22:41.13 23:13.88 7:19/M
28 Nathan Robidoux Whitehall MI 1202 16 125 22:45.28 22:55.60 7:20/M
29 Eli Bowers Muskegon MI 360 17 128 22:51.86 23:05.74 7:22/M
30 Joshua Blackburn Muskegon MI 572 16 134 22:55.63 23:05.41 7:24/M
31 James Townsend Twin Lake MI 1023 17 139 23:03.35 23:06.15 7:26/M
32 Peyton Kraus Twin Lake MI 1569 16 148 23:11.00 23:29.63 7:29/M
33 Nate Manthei Twin Lake MI 1823 19 154 23:14.08 24:45.50 7:30/M
34 Conner Bandyk Grand Rapids MI 1397 15 165 23:20.94 23:43.12 7:32/M
35 Cole Fritz Muskegon MI 1385 15 171 23:24.88 23:43.38 7:33/M
36 Greg Plyler Muskegon MI 1959 16 217 24:09.11 24:48.54 7:47/M
37 Casey Robinson Muskegon MI 1509 18 235 24:31.39 24:44.27 7:55/M
38 Sebastyn Brown Muskegon MI 640 17 237 24:32.61 25:36.49 7:55/M
39 Ross Kirk Muskegon MI 1083 15 256 24:56.70 25:09.23 8:03/M
40 Miles Devoogd Muskegon MI 1970 17 267 25:10.02 26:09.13 8:07/M
41 Brandan Gue Muskegon MI 1946 17 280 25:15.80 25:25.74 8:09/M
42 Jeremy Siegert Muskegon MI 223 18 281 25:16.20 26:07.13 8:09/M
43 Brandon Bean Muskegon MI 1360 17 283 25:17.89 25:59.62 8:09/M
44 Ayden Tyler Muskegon MI 1172 15 380 26:27.29 27:03.79 8:32/M
45 Samuel Tardani Muskegon MI 636 16 433 27:04.06 27:11.57 8:44/M
46 Michael Hoffman Hemlock MI 1990 15 457 27:19.78 27:29.15 8:49/M
47 Mackenzy Brown Muskegon MI 641 15 463 27:23.65 28:22.63 8:50/M
48 Corbin Kelly Muskegon MI 1878 15 555 28:24.61 29:38.12 9:10/M
49 Joshua Robidoux Whitehall MI 1203 15 620 29:06.62 29:17.37 9:23/M
50 Tom Dreliozis Muskegon MI 218 17 636 29:13.67 29:38.89 9:25/M
51 Chandler McFalls Muskegon MI 232 16 646 29:21.45 30:22.67 9:28/M
52 Austin Malotke Muskegon MI 1636 15 685 29:45.57 30:52.50 9:36/M
53 Noah Morse Muskegon MI 365 15 759 30:38.92 30:48.86 9:53/M
54 Brendan Avila Muskegon MI 675 18 764 30:42.76 32:11.24 9:54/M
55 Garrett Blanshine Muskegon MI 1267 17 787 30:53.17 31:04.39 9:58/M
56 Jared Ulrey Twin Lake MI 705 15 789 30:56.16 31:33.63 9:59/M
57 Glenn Klahre Fremont MI 1811 17 895 32:23.84 33:31.62 10:27/M
58 Paxton Harris Muskegon MI 163 16 939 32:55.46 33:21.68 10:37/M
59 Brandon Dinger Muskegon MI 201 15 945 32:59.02 34:00.25 10:38/M
60 Stephen Hanson Muskegon MI 260 18 1076 34:39.82 35:41.25 11:11/M
61 Jared Fialek Muskegon MI 1850 18 1109 35:15.86 36:49.84 11:22/M
62 Antonio Contreras Muskegon MI 388 17 1155 35:48.62 36:45.39 11:33/M
63 Connor Gannan Muskegon MI 1941 16 1174 36:00.16 36:15.13 11:37/M
64 Mickey Reilly Whitehall MI 1905 17 1343 39:28.51 40:01.11 12:44/M
65 Brody Kieft Muskegon MI 483 16 1407 40:49.09 41:58.54 13:10/M
66 Chris Moore Muskegon MI 650 18 1488 43:12.32 43:54.59 13:56/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jackie Seward Muskegon MI 148 15 15 18:52.12 18:53.37 6:05/M
2 Jennie Gottardo Hart MI 57 15 31 20:07.16 20:09.51 6:29/M
3 Hannah Rainey Newaygo MI 1042 16 49 20:54.49 21:01.82 6:45/M
4 Brooke Wahl Fremont MI 1018 16 55 21:09.34 21:13.62 6:49/M
5 Tess Gearhart Twin Lake MI 1523 15 65 21:24.85 21:30.11 6:54/M
6 Emily Dennis Whitehall MI 1621 18 84 22:03.01 22:12.52 7:07/M
7 Mackenzie Schmidt Spring Lake MI 1485 16 98 22:19.32 22:21.26 7:12/M
8 Erinn Taylor Muskegon MI 1464 19 106 22:26.75 22:34.17 7:14/M
9 Bailey Manis Homer MI 1724 16 126 22:45.85 22:53.13 7:20/M
10 Katti Deam Newaygo MI 1916 16 160 23:16.70 23:26.63 7:30/M
11 Renee Tardani Muskegon MI 637 18 174 23:26.31 23:35.98 7:34/M
12 Morgan Dennison Muskegon MI 419 15 188 23:37.64 23:39.15 7:37/M
13 Jessica Vandyke Muskegon MI 1508 19 205 23:56.93 24:14.15 7:43/M
14 Brielle Johnson Muskegon MI 1201 18 207 23:57.56 24:06.88 7:44/M
15 Courtney Boersema Montague MI 394 15 214 24:04.72 24:39.15 7:46/M
16 Cassandra McAllister Muskegon MI 1372 17 234 24:30.98 24:43.87 7:54/M
17 Aurelia Pena Muskegon MI 625 17 265 25:09.17 26:08.38 8:07/M
18 Paige Baustert Muskegon MI 1422 16 310 25:38.49 25:49.32 8:16/M
19 Elizabeth Carlson Hudsonville MI 1961 17 322 25:50.95 25:55.59 8:20/M
20 Nicole Gagnon Muskegon MI 212 16 343 26:03.91 26:15.56 8:24/M
21 Rachel Bartoszek Muskegon MI 267 16 359 26:17.08 26:31.40 8:29/M
22 Abby Bryson Muskegon MI 1078 16 377 26:25.67 27:24.58 8:31/M
23 Alexis Baker Belmont MI 718 19 390 26:34.26 27:15.42 8:34/M
24 Caitlin Hughey Muskegon MI 711 16 414 26:52.06 27:05.83 8:40/M
25 Emily Bride Twin Lake MI 1461 15 442 27:10.19 27:20.39 8:46/M
26 Meghan Bosma Muskegon MI 1297 19 447 27:13.95 27:23.12 8:47/M
27 Ellie Wilson Rothbury MI 956 16 530 28:08.62 28:37.14 9:05/M
28 Brooke Martin Muskegon MI 1633 16 582 28:43.19 29:11.14 9:16/M
29 Lizzie Doriot Muskegon MI 207 15 608 28:58.92 29:12.68 9:21/M
30 Madison Hronek Muskegon MI 205 15 615 29:03.54 29:18.38 9:22/M
31 Amanda Sasinski Muskegon MI 1442 15 616 29:04.49 29:26.63 9:23/M
32 Karlee McGettigan Muskegon MI 206 15 617 29:04.61 29:18.17 9:23/M
33 Eve Gardner Muskegon MI 1418 17 640 29:19.60 30:12.53 9:27/M
34 Leah Viereck Muskegon MI 234 16 644 29:21.24 30:22.48 9:28/M
35 Stephanie Hosko Muskegon MI 949 17 669 29:34.61 29:58.41 9:32/M
36 Elizabeth Deyoung Muskegon MI 1468 19 671 29:34.77 30:11.38 9:32/M
37 Ivy Rowell Muskegon MI 383 16 677 29:39.11 30:09.28 9:34/M
38 Madison Gentry Muskegon MI 1842 18 700 29:54.22 29:55.82 9:39/M
39 Kristina Ledezma Grant MI 1451 19 770 30:44.61 32:05.55 9:55/M
40 Jillian Klein Muskegon MI 271 18 783 30:50.50 31:15.69 9:57/M
41 Kayla Hobby Twin Lake MI 1266 16 788 30:53.56 31:04.51 9:58/M
42 Courtney Kops Muskegon MI 1179 19 841 31:36.21 32:47.76 10:12/M
43 Katie Mokosak Rockford MI 521 19 847 31:43.05 31:55.76 10:14/M
44 Gabby Subdon Twin Lake MI 1704 15 865 32:02.24 33:12.35 10:20/M
45 Harper Bailey Muskegon MI 74 15 866 32:02.79 32:09.18 10:20/M
46 Lydia Karel Muskegon MI 421 18 891 32:20.01 33:04.39 10:26/M
47 Christina Bennink Allendale MI 734 18 903 32:32.04 33:30.17 10:30/M
48 Emma Sand Dewitt MI 1034 15 919 32:43.37 33:26.14 10:33/M
49 Sierra Johnson Muskegon MI 1200 19 930 32:50.61 33:25.55 10:35/M
50 Hailey Greenbauer Grand Haven MI 187 19 950 33:03.20 34:26.39 10:40/M
51 Lauren Maus Muskegon MI 1217 15 963 33:15.95 34:29.70 10:44/M
52 Megan Olle West Olive MI 1617 19 966 33:18.93 33:47.47 10:45/M
53 Victoria Thomas Grand Haven MI 1415 19 967 33:19.40 33:47.36 10:45/M
54 Jessica Cromley Muskegon MI 952 18 1005 33:46.72 34:26.64 10:54/M
55 Jenna Rabach Muskegon MI 1292 18 1016 33:51.97 34:48.63 10:55/M
56 Bethany Larson Twin Lake MI 1306 15 1025 33:59.93 34:39.47 10:58/M
57 Tori Bluhm Muskegon MI 1849 16 1110 35:15.90 36:49.89 11:22/M
58 Ayla Vaughn Muskegon MI 226 17 1123 35:22.92 36:21.86 11:25/M
59 Micala Jefferson Muskegon MI 276 16 1129 35:30.96 35:48.84 11:27/M
60 Lydia Sweet Muskegon MI 1421 17 1183 36:04.72 37:00.19 11:38/M
61 Haley Engemann Muskegon MI 1985 16 1190 36:08.68 37:05.51 11:39/M
62 Corinne Beckman Whitehall MI 1524 18 1277 37:54.94 38:40.55 12:14/M
63 Emily Glassner Muskegon MI 1618 16 1308 38:49.87 39:56.45 12:31/M
64 Caitlin MacHinski Muskegon MI 1483 18 1310 38:50.10 40:09.44 12:32/M
65 Jade Hanson Muskegon MI 1965 17 1315 38:52.39 39:55.67 12:32/M
66 Shelly Wierda Muskegon MI 395 19 1351 39:41.16 40:30.65 12:48/M
67 Alexandra Bodenberg Whitehall MI 1904 19 1353 39:42.59 40:51.98 12:48/M
68 Kimberlynn Carlson Muskegon MI 1740 16 1405 40:45.26 40:55.16 13:09/M
69 Annika Brown Muskegon MI 535 15 1408 40:49.63 42:06.89 13:10/M
70 Brooke Baker Holton MI 1219 19 1428 41:15.91 41:41.13 13:18/M
71 Wraenique Coleman Muskegon MI 1763 19 1444 41:33.10 42:53.77 13:24/M
72 Madisen Schuppe Muskegon MI 1044 15 1475 42:45.55 43:29.39 13:47/M
73 Victoria Mueller Muskegon MI 1819 15 1489 43:14.15 43:56.76 13:57/M
74 Janeshia Collins Muskegon MI 1106 16 1573 48:38.01 50:00.41 15:41/M
75 Shelbi Adams Muskegon MI 153 16 1600 54:25.14 56:12.24 17:33/M
76 Megan Santo Muskegon MI 154 17 1601 54:25.63 56:12.12 17:33/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ryan Wickstrom Allendale MI 1815 20 13 18:25.67 18:26.63 5:56/M
2 Mike Burch Muskegon MI 364 21 72 21:47.55 21:55.27 7:02/M
3 Myles Lawton Muskegon MI 1157 21 73 21:48.51 22:01.80 7:02/M
4 Nicholas Olle Grand Rapids MI 1616 24 75 21:50.57 22:00.55 7:03/M
5 Andrew Ketchum Muskegon MI 1658 22 129 22:53.39 22:57.90 7:23/M
6 Bobby Munro Muskegon MI 1967 20 147 23:08.46 23:22.60 7:28/M
7 Layle Franceek Muskegon MI 3295 20 150 23:11.07 23:14.89 7:29/M
8 Noah Sweet Muskegon MI 3137 21 153 23:14.02 23:32.74 7:30/M
9 Derek Barrett Twin Lake MI 1865 20 173 23:25.66 23:27.62 7:33/M
10 Tyler Willmore Severna Park MD 1455 20 252 24:53.11 25:16.88 8:02/M
11 Jeffrey Van Laan Montague MI 1423 20 255 24:55.90 25:06.31 8:02/M
12 Stacy Starr Jr. Muskegon MI 1488 21 269 25:10.65 26:20.84 8:07/M
13 Ryan Burmeister Muskegon MI 1125 23 306 25:31.80 25:41.57 8:14/M
14 Jake Hansen Twin Lake MI 1826 21 346 26:05.27 27:35.38 8:25/M
15 Jeramy Thompson Twin Lake MI 1821 21 362 26:18.33 27:49.74 8:29/M
16 David Nichols Muskegon MI 189 21 399 26:40.76 27:02.98 8:36/M
17 Willis Snyder Fruitport MI 633 24 498 27:48.40 28:56.85 8:58/M
18 Andrew Brozek New Era MI 30 20 638 29:15.41 30:19.32 9:26/M
19 Eric Jurecic Muskegon MI 967 23 654 29:25.70 30:00.39 9:29/M
20 Elliott Vanderlaan Muskegon MI 284 21 681 29:43.34 30:59.13 9:35/M
21 Tripp Mueller Muskegon MI 1596 23 749 30:30.40 31:34.26 9:50/M
22 Sean Young Grand Haven MI 1189 24 781 30:48.90 31:06.75 9:56/M
23 Kyle Fitzgerald Muskegon MI 1151 22 965 33:16.25 34:39.87 10:44/M
24 Forrest Hanson Muskegon MI 259 20 1094 34:56.97 35:58.65 11:16/M
25 Michael Ball Grand Rapids MI 1273 23 1112 35:17.40 36:24.64 11:23/M
26 Jacob Lubbers Twin Lake MI 627 21 1236 37:08.28 38:19.22 11:59/M
27 Jake Rattin Muskegon MI 1484 22 1313 38:50.35 40:10.13 12:32/M
28 Raymond Alisp Fennville MI 1012 23 1385 40:12.48 41:25.38 12:58/M
29 Tad Mergener Fruitport MI 1906 21 1419 41:06.48 42:15.74 13:15/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tabby Moore Groveport OH 251 22 48 20:50.11 20:51.88 6:43/M
2 Megan Hecksel Muskegon MI 500 24 92 22:12.04 22:24.72 7:10/M
3 Katelyn Vandyke Muskegon MI 417 24 221 24:14.19 24:31.48 7:49/M
4 Jessica Shelton Fruitport MI 1929 20 224 24:20.85 25:16.60 7:51/M
5 Olivia Allore Muskegon MI 1576 22 263 25:06.68 25:14.97 8:06/M
6 Sara Petrucha Muskegon MI 1753 24 287 25:20.64 25:30.40 8:10/M
7 Caitlin Callow Muskegon MI 1777 21 300 25:28.95 25:51.51 8:13/M
8 Liala Al-Shatel Muskegon MI 709 23 304 25:30.38 25:38.73 8:14/M
9 Meghan Lawton Muskegon MI 1578 24 329 25:54.77 26:08.13 8:21/M
10 Krista Brandel Muskegon MI 1969 20 352 26:14.28 26:16.79 8:28/M
11 Hanna Jones Grand Haven MI 1190 23 373 26:25.11 26:42.51 8:31/M
12 Anna Vermaire Petoskey MI 1638 22 393 26:36.26 27:30.84 8:35/M
13 Claire Vredevoogd E Grand Rapids MI 1817 23 421 26:56.73 27:25.89 8:41/M
14 Robin Cox Muskegon MI 1355 22 444 27:11.91 28:19.33 8:46/M
15 Laura Haines Muskegon MI 1272 20 466 27:24.04 27:45.63 8:50/M
16 Kayleigh McCollum Muskegon MI 1319 21 478 27:33.90 28:07.85 8:53/M
17 Christine CharleswortMuskegon MI 1743 24 496 27:48.09 28:10.27 8:58/M
18 Kati Kroll Montague MI 1580 23 529 28:07.92 29:21.63 9:04/M
19 Sarah Klein Muskegon MI 631 22 569 28:33.69 29:57.87 9:13/M
20 Allison McKenzie Muskegon MI 719 21 572 28:34.40 28:53.60 9:13/M
21 Lynn Nagengast Muskegon MI 620 21 601 28:52.74 29:02.14 9:19/M
22 Rachael Hanson Fruitport MI 591 23 631 29:12.49 29:40.81 9:25/M
23 Tiara Johnson Muskegon MI 3 20 641 29:20.15 30:02.12 9:28/M
24 Katherine BraspenninxMuskegon MI 1276 23 686 29:46.73 30:43.58 9:36/M
25 Rosie Reilly Whitehall MI 1346 24 697 29:52.23 30:09.48 9:38/M
26 Tessa Broek Grand Rapids MI 808 24 699 29:53.37 30:50.29 9:38/M
27 Courtney Vanderlaan Muskegon MI 278 23 702 29:54.23 31:08.81 9:39/M
28 Valarie Dreliozis Muskegon MI 818 20 714 30:02.74 30:27.39 9:41/M
29 Theresa Hutchins Twin Lake MI 1556 24 726 30:12.20 30:53.63 9:45/M
30 Mariah Rininger Otsego MI 1215 22 743 30:24.27 31:30.66 9:48/M
31 Becca Klok Holland MI 1499 22 744 30:24.75 31:31.18 9:48/M
32 Courtney Carmean Muskegon MI 1301 24 798 31:03.20 31:52.88 10:01/M
33 Laura Steenstra Coopersville MI 1600 20 810 31:10.72 32:13.38 10:03/M
34 Kristen Johnson Muskegon MI 1976 20 845 31:38.10 32:56.73 10:12/M
35 Amyjoy Greenlee Spring Lake MI 1132 21 853 31:48.35 32:37.16 10:15/M
36 Emmarie Hotwagner Muskegon MI 254 24 881 32:12.84 33:18.55 10:23/M
37 Markaya McBean Montague MI 3289 21 908 32:37.57 33:00.27 10:31/M
38 Holly Thomas Muskegon MI 3285 21 918 32:43.26 33:05.64 10:33/M
39 Breanne Blohm Holland MI 1235 23 971 33:22.67 34:17.30 10:46/M
40 Brittany Thomas Muskegon MI 1903 22 988 33:33.70 34:26.89 10:49/M
41 Amanda McLouth Muskegon MI 1597 21 1004 33:46.71 34:50.16 10:54/M
42 Katie Gordon Muskegon MI 1268 22 1018 33:55.83 34:40.28 10:56/M
43 Rachel Wall Muskegon MI 573 24 1052 34:20.63 35:25.12 11:05/M
44 Dawn Luce Fruitport MI 240 24 1055 34:23.21 35:40.13 11:05/M
45 Joanna Alfredson Muskegon MI 1603 20 1073 34:34.86 35:23.40 11:09/M
46 Katie Fisher Nunica MI 1816 20 1099 35:03.13 35:48.64 11:18/M
47 Kaitlyn Davis Muskegon MI 1947 23 1161 35:51.04 36:54.64 11:34/M
48 Amber Bull Fremont MI 376 23 1181 36:02.73 36:47.61 11:37/M
49 Kate Rogers Twin Lake MI 1825 21 1245 37:19.68 39:25.38 12:02/M
50 Missey Bryant Muskegon MI 125 23 1250 37:23.11 38:44.39 12:04/M
51 Sophia Cerniglia Muskegon MI 1599 22 1265 37:36.52 38:40.37 12:08/M
52 Heather Smith Twin Lake MI 35 24 1278 37:55.21 39:09.13 12:14/M
53 Heather Wierengo Fruitport MI 3260 22 1301 38:38.80 39:44.28 12:28/M
54 Ashley Vandyken Byron Center MI 662 24 1335 39:23.14 40:53.94 12:42/M
55 Alyssa Alfaro Fennville MI 1011 23 1383 40:12.23 41:25.14 12:58/M
56 Miranda Klemp Muskegon MI 1191 20 1409 40:49.65 41:22.92 13:10/M
57 Jessica Bodenberg Muskegon MI 1844 24 1448 41:38.40 42:52.14 13:26/M
58 Brittany Storck Muskegon MI 598 23 1462 42:08.04 42:50.64 13:35/M
59 Jill Courtade Fruitport MI 966 21 1481 42:55.86 44:10.80 13:51/M
60 Kristen Zolen Muskegon MI 196 23 1491 43:17.61 44:21.88 13:58/M
61 Kaitlin Valentin Muskegon MI 167 24 1499 43:35.38 44:27.64 14:04/M
62 Brittany Sevrey Muskegon MI 193 24 1502 43:47.39 43:47.39 14:07/M
63 Alyssa White Muskegon MI 437 22 1535 46:04.21 46:45.65 14:52/M
64 Kayle Howe Muskegon MI 1251 21 1536 46:06.58 47:15.90 14:52/M
65 Courtney Morgan Muskegon MI 1551 24 1542 46:17.89 46:59.26 14:56/M
66 Kaylee Stressman Twin Lake MI 1822 24 1564 47:13.61 47:13.61 15:14/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tim Augustin Muskegon MI 1720 29 30 20:06.37 20:12.14 6:29/M
2 Eric King Montague MI 48 29 40 20:29.24 20:34.48 6:36/M
3 Jeffrey Cady Fruitport MI 1208 25 60 21:20.41 21:24.93 6:53/M
4 Zach Webster E Grand Rapids MI 72 28 64 21:24.49 21:30.92 6:54/M
5 Kevin Harrington II Muskegon MI 749 28 77 21:55.37 22:06.13 7:04/M
6 Matt Jackson Groveport OH 1515 28 79 21:56.09 21:58.29 7:05/M
7 David Nagel Muskegon MI 1725 29 81 21:57.69 21:57.69 7:05/M
8 Matthew Bates Muskegon MI 313 27 97 22:17.90 22:24.11 7:11/M
9 Drew Rynberg Muskegon MI 1448 27 145 23:06.65 23:14.88 7:27/M
10 Damian McCann Muskegon MI 1434 28 157 23:15.75 23:23.60 7:30/M
11 Tim Schaner Kentwood MI 1024 28 169 23:22.98 23:33.75 7:32/M
12 Andrew Padilla Muskegon MI 462 26 175 23:26.68 24:12.89 7:34/M
13 Mike Young Grand Rapids MI 1737 27 192 23:43.71 23:54.43 7:39/M
14 Ryan Schaner East Lansing MI 297 25 196 23:46.40 23:59.13 7:40/M
15 Jacob Hooker Portage MI 1782 26 198 23:47.68 23:55.38 7:40/M
16 Paul Burbridge Twin Lake MI 1983 26 225 24:22.19 25:30.40 7:52/M
17 Jacob Anderson Muskegon MI 1503 25 232 24:29.35 24:55.62 7:54/M
18 John Faltinowski II Muskegon MI 1741 28 249 24:48.12 25:10.10 8:00/M
19 Evan Vanderlaan Muskegon MI 283 28 254 24:55.87 25:18.64 8:02/M
20 Chrisher Damm Whitehall MI 300 28 264 25:07.34 26:08.73 8:06/M
21 Geoff Jefferies Twin Lake MI 601 28 276 25:14.17 26:14.54 8:08/M
22 Joshua Brock Montague MI 1948 29 284 25:19.21 25:26.98 8:10/M
23 Troy Sutton Spring Lake MI 1529 28 288 25:20.74 26:47.26 8:10/M
24 Steve Fishel Twin Lake MI 972 29 294 25:25.90 25:40.88 8:12/M
25 Byron Griffin Muskegon MI 1204 27 297 25:27.01 25:48.46 8:13/M
26 Josh Reece Muskegon MI 1830 28 299 25:27.78 25:34.37 8:13/M
27 Rodger Murphy Muskegon MI 329 29 332 25:55.94 26:38.18 8:22/M
28 Shane Copenhaver Ludington MI 1079 27 361 26:18.09 27:55.63 8:29/M
29 Kevin Harris E Grand Rapids MI 1650 29 429 27:01.67 27:30.41 8:43/M
30 Brian Forton Muskegon MI 466 28 454 27:18.53 27:41.13 8:48/M
31 Jerry Vandonkelaar Spring Lake MI 515 29 494 27:46.87 28:05.39 8:57/M
32 Adonis Moore Muskegon MI 1560 27 531 28:09.28 29:17.79 9:05/M
33 Lee Hammond Muskegon MI 754 28 566 28:32.29 29:42.13 9:12/M
34 Ross Loomis Sycamore IL 973 29 576 28:38.72 29:10.41 9:14/M
35 Robert Lukofsky Flat Rock MI 1804 28 632 29:12.58 29:38.54 9:25/M
36 Derik Jensen Fruitport MI 592 25 635 29:13.19 29:40.89 9:25/M
37 Brad Larabell Grand Rapids MI 1354 25 664 29:31.65 29:59.84 9:31/M
38 Alejandro Sanchez Muskegon MI 1579 28 713 30:01.46 31:26.14 9:41/M
39 Garry Baird Muskegon MI 1392 29 732 30:14.51 30:34.21 9:45/M
40 Justin Wilson Montague MI 1036 29 737 30:20.39 31:42.36 9:47/M
41 Scott Smith Twin Lake MI 3091 29 898 32:28.57 33:42.84 10:28/M
42 Matt Mellem Muskegon MI 1626 26 947 33:00.57 33:24.39 10:39/M
43 Chris Rhoads Twin Lake MI 1824 26 985 33:32.42 33:32.42 10:49/M
44 Dan Fox Muskegon MI 1615 29 1116 35:18.25 36:13.73 11:23/M
45 Anthony Cunningham Twin Lake MI 1604 28 1131 35:31.68 37:06.89 11:27/M
46 Thomas Parks Muskegon MI 1284 26 1135 35:35.10 36:48.61 11:29/M
47 Eric Barrenger Muskegon MI 1646 25 1199 36:23.40 37:46.31 11:44/M
48 Stephen Luna Whitehall MI 1651 27 1201 36:24.14 37:45.88 11:45/M
49 Danny Sifuentez Holland MI 317 27 1477 42:49.69 44:00.38 13:49/M
50 Kayle Murphy Muskegon MI 575 28 1490 43:16.26 44:20.14 13:57/M
51 David Helmstetter Grand Rapids MI 1400 29 1493 43:19.65 44:42.83 13:58/M
52 Joshua Wall Muskegon MI 574 27 1527 45:42.51 46:47.34 14:45/M
53 De'Antae Davis Muskegon MI 576 29 1552 46:46.90 46:46.90 15:05/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 April Vanderlaan Muskegon MI 282 26 166 23:21.29 23:43.50 7:32/M
2 Calie McLouth Muskegon MI 1775 25 177 23:27.59 23:31.12 7:34/M
3 Kelly Martin Whitehall MI 378 29 185 23:32.45 23:48.25 7:35/M
4 Lindsay Robbins Fruitport MI 10 29 186 23:32.75 23:38.63 7:35/M
5 Erica Luchies Muskegon MI 683 28 190 23:38.86 23:46.33 7:37/M
6 Aubree Janose Coopersville MI 1328 29 209 24:00.21 24:13.64 7:45/M
7 Katie Hills Muskegon MI 1148 29 236 24:31.75 24:45.30 7:55/M
8 Brooke Lukofsky Flat Rock MI 1803 29 296 25:26.28 25:52.72 8:12/M
9 Jenn Ramthun Muskegon MI 1780 25 308 25:32.65 26:08.83 8:14/M
10 Jana Sneller Muskegon MI 680 28 321 25:47.18 26:03.88 8:19/M
11 Stephanie McFarland Muskegon MI 1670 29 335 25:57.57 26:11.88 8:22/M
12 Abigayle Sloan Grand Rapids MI 228 27 356 26:15.57 26:15.57 8:28/M
13 Kate Young Grand Rapids MI 1736 26 364 26:19.74 26:44.15 8:29/M
14 Kara Christensen Montague MI 1581 26 368 26:22.45 27:35.87 8:30/M
15 Kelsey Boehme Twin Lake MI 1897 26 378 26:25.87 26:47.63 8:31/M
16 Kati Simmons Wyoming MI 1170 28 398 26:40.06 26:59.34 8:36/M
17 Kara Johnston Newaygo MI 1785 29 408 26:47.77 27:08.87 8:38/M
18 Suzi Harris E Grand Rapids MI 171 29 424 27:00.23 27:30.13 8:43/M
19 Kaitlyn Sherburn Muskegon MI 1797 25 436 27:05.17 27:21.39 8:44/M
20 Amanda Moser Muskegon MI 1199 29 480 27:35.71 27:49.39 8:54/M
21 Meggan Wolff Whitehall MI 88 29 487 27:41.39 27:57.38 8:56/M
22 Ashley Brown Muskegon MI 1863 29 505 27:50.29 28:15.59 8:59/M
23 Alicia Raap Muskegon MI 703 29 516 27:54.83 28:20.14 9:00/M
24 Carla Bensted Alto MI 1404 29 553 28:23.30 29:06.13 9:09/M
25 Amber Villalpando Muskegon MI 1321 27 554 28:23.66 28:43.11 9:09/M
26 Laura Ogren Muskegon MI 20 29 587 28:44.53 29:00.31 9:16/M
27 Laura Packard Muskegon MI 538 28 591 28:45.87 29:51.16 9:16/M
28 Aimee Guy Raleigh NC 1040 28 625 29:09.20 30:48.13 9:24/M
29 Rachel Bartlett Montague MI 1313 27 627 29:11.05 29:56.58 9:25/M
30 Nina Peterson Twin Lake MI 1377 25 630 29:12.43 30:32.60 9:25/M
31 Candace GrossenbacherMuskegon MI 1669 28 642 29:20.18 30:10.50 9:28/M
32 Angela Pumfery Twin Lake MI 1820 26 643 29:20.33 31:25.88 9:28/M
33 Renee Martin Muskegon MI 1459 27 652 29:24.89 29:47.64 9:29/M
34 Stephanie Shaffer Muskegon MI 377 29 655 29:25.83 30:00.51 9:29/M
35 Kristy Noel Spring Lake MI 1294 27 657 29:27.48 30:44.58 9:30/M
36 Nichole Piper Muskegon MI 517 28 665 29:31.81 30:23.29 9:31/M
37 Laura Ridings Muskegon MI 279 26 701 29:54.23 31:08.81 9:39/M
38 Andrea Halvorsen Muskegon MI 3274 27 707 29:57.32 30:20.25 9:40/M
39 Sara Wagenmaker Muskegon MI 689 26 727 30:12.23 30:51.13 9:45/M
40 Veronica Moore Fruitport MI 745 28 735 30:17.52 31:21.85 9:46/M
41 Kelly Weiler Twin Lake MI 595 29 756 30:36.14 32:03.36 9:52/M
42 Rachael Patino Twin Lake MI 386 28 762 30:39.46 31:48.38 9:53/M
43 Ashley Karis Ludington MI 750 27 773 30:44.87 31:33.38 9:55/M
44 Heather Karis Muskegon MI 519 28 802 31:06.04 31:55.36 10:02/M
45 Kendra Lennon Muskegon MI 1793 25 812 31:10.93 32:28.11 10:03/M
46 Jori Bourdon Muskegon MI 1317 26 813 31:10.96 32:28.51 10:03/M
47 Alyssa Nauta Muskegon MI 1032 26 817 31:12.91 32:03.30 10:04/M
48 Erika Sutton Spring Lake MI 1528 28 826 31:22.75 32:48.64 10:07/M
49 Jennifer Osantowski Spring Lake MI 27 29 842 31:36.41 32:15.31 10:12/M
50 Jillian Guenthardt Muskegon MI 1936 26 863 32:01.76 33:24.88 10:20/M
51 Alicia Virag Muskegon MI 443 29 902 32:31.22 33:55.88 10:29/M
52 Amy Carpentier E Grand Rapids MI 1739 25 914 32:38.54 33:07.90 10:32/M
53 Elyse Mathos Grand Rapids MI 1353 25 916 32:40.01 33:08.31 10:32/M
54 Megan Avdek Grand Haven MI 1760 29 923 32:45.43 33:48.89 10:34/M
55 Amber Carlson Ludington MI 38 25 964 33:16.11 34:29.64 10:44/M
56 Rosemary Cady Fruitport MI 1207 28 969 33:20.57 34:25.24 10:45/M
57 Julie Dewald Grand Haven MI 1126 28 1002 33:46.34 34:35.49 10:54/M
58 Ashley Moore Muskegon MI 1577 26 1008 33:48.44 34:57.65 10:54/M
59 Kristin Felt Spring Lake MI 452 28 1009 33:49.15 34:27.89 10:55/M
60 Nicole Smith Rothbury MI 468 25 1034 34:06.42 35:06.39 11:00/M
61 Rachel Zorn Muskegon MI 1080 26 1051 34:20.27 35:16.76 11:05/M
62 Alysa Davalos Muskegon MI 1449 26 1069 34:33.21 35:27.50 11:09/M
63 Jessie Waalkes Nunica MI 1754 28 1074 34:34.97 35:05.38 11:09/M
64 Emily Anderson Muskegon MI 1462 26 1086 34:50.37 35:21.56 11:14/M
65 Katie Lawrence Muskegon MI 1913 25 1088 34:52.28 35:41.79 11:15/M
66 Tiara Duncan Muskegon MI 1938 28 1165 35:53.99 36:25.51 11:35/M
67 Alyssa Packingham Muskegon MI 1666 27 1180 36:02.49 37:04.89 11:37/M
68 Jessie Vandonkelaar Spring Lake MI 514 27 1196 36:17.98 36:38.14 11:42/M
69 Julianne Hilbrand Grant MI 50 26 1217 36:43.40 37:22.89 11:51/M
70 Jessica Clarke Muskegon MI 178 26 1230 37:02.06 37:59.77 11:57/M
71 Annette Hamm Holland MI 1014 26 1235 37:05.83 38:16.78 11:58/M
72 Jennifer Bray Fruitport MI 1308 26 1241 37:13.64 38:08.49 12:00/M
73 Caitlin Hughes Muskegon MI 723 29 1286 38:06.67 39:33.63 12:17/M
74 Kristin Flejszar Twin Lake MI 1611 27 1300 38:38.36 39:18.90 12:28/M
75 Kayla Loss Muskegon MI 634 26 1306 38:48.31 39:55.83 12:31/M
76 Christina Damm Whitehall MI 299 28 1371 40:01.57 40:59.84 12:55/M
77 Janet Bishop Muskegon MI 1664 29 1390 40:19.82 41:58.58 13:00/M
78 Laurita Humphrey Fruitport MI 737 29 1450 41:41.78 43:01.23 13:27/M
79 Ashley Trombley Muskegon MI 1525 26 1476 42:48.01 44:15.26 13:48/M
80 Natasha Potts Muskegon MI 1105 29 1478 42:52.42 44:15.10 13:50/M
81 Leah Meldrum Muskegon MI 1814 26 1486 43:09.30 43:51.86 13:55/M
82 Angela Taylor Alto MI 1401 27 1492 43:19.08 44:42.60 13:58/M
83 Elizabeth Holden Whitehall MI 1871 26 1557 47:03.53 48:28.30 15:11/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Josh Piper Muskegon MI 518 30 23 19:34.87 19:38.38 6:19/M
2 Scott Vennema Muskegon MI 1182 34 54 21:08.95 21:13.14 6:49/M
3 Dan Fishel Muskegon MI 1009 34 57 21:13.36 21:18.72 6:51/M
4 Brett Barrett Twin Lake MI 704 33 66 21:25.68 21:27.63 6:55/M
5 Nick Tyler Muskegon MI 1238 31 88 22:08.66 22:16.59 7:08/M
6 Richard Sabec Muskegon MI 1410 32 89 22:09.34 22:18.12 7:09/M
7 Randy Slater Muskegon MI 198 32 102 22:23.98 22:36.49 7:13/M
8 Matt Kramer Cedar Springs MI 1799 34 105 22:26.52 22:32.28 7:14/M
9 Neil Sladick Spring Lake MI 1244 33 108 22:28.01 22:30.83 7:15/M
10 Andrew I Lynch Traverse City MI 1022 31 124 22:45.19 24:11.37 7:20/M
11 Paul Cooper Grand Haven MI 11 31 181 23:30.52 23:36.62 7:35/M
12 Tim Smith Fruitport MI 1527 34 193 23:45.39 23:56.69 7:40/M
13 Brent Damm Muskegon MI 418 32 208 23:58.14 24:16.38 7:44/M
14 Derek McClain Fruitport MI 409 32 210 24:01.62 24:13.38 7:45/M
15 Jim Waalkes Nunica MI 1755 30 219 24:13.14 24:26.40 7:49/M
16 Stephen Ferenz Kalamazoo MI 679 31 220 24:13.41 24:20.54 7:49/M
17 Adam Miller Muskegon MI 1614 31 223 24:16.50 24:37.18 7:50/M
18 Chad Jandron Muskegon MI 1794 30 248 24:42.21 25:02.15 7:58/M
19 Jon Hanichen Muskegon MI 1921 33 270 25:10.98 25:31.88 8:07/M
20 Joe Shaffer Muskegon MI 319 30 271 25:12.01 25:28.39 8:08/M
21 Eric Rader Port Huron MI 129 30 274 25:13.61 25:20.38 8:08/M
22 Jonathan Joyner Spring Lake MI 1152 32 290 25:24.17 26:31.39 8:12/M
23 Roger Dailey Muskegon MI 685 33 313 25:40.02 26:26.76 8:17/M
24 Brandon Redeker Muskegon MI 344 30 318 25:45.49 26:00.26 8:18/M
25 Colin Billingsley Muskegon MI 1806 34 347 26:05.92 27:08.85 8:25/M
26 Brad McKenzie Muskegon MI 657 30 360 26:18.09 26:37.78 8:29/M
27 Jerry Mitchell Muskegon MI 1610 31 371 26:23.62 26:52.38 8:31/M
28 Aaron Ridings Muskegon MI 280 34 388 26:33.53 27:49.15 8:34/M
29 Brandon Simmons Wyoming MI 1169 30 397 26:39.86 26:59.63 8:36/M
30 Scott Shippell Muskegon MI 1282 30 418 26:54.37 27:12.63 8:41/M
31 Rory Lancaster Hesperia MI 1873 30 428 27:00.92 28:00.87 8:43/M
32 John Hart Muskegon MI 1345 33 430 27:02.35 27:26.65 8:43/M
33 Sam Glass Muskegon MI 1869 34 431 27:02.39 27:49.32 8:43/M
34 Bill Wheeler Muskegon MI 1721 31 451 27:16.63 27:35.77 8:48/M
35 Michael Brecht Spring Lake MI 1561 33 472 27:28.37 27:28.37 8:52/M
36 Chad Sneller Muskegon MI 681 30 489 27:44.01 28:01.95 8:57/M
37 Erik Brown Muskegon MI 1864 31 504 27:50.22 28:13.63 8:59/M
38 Ryan Boike Fremont MI 1513 33 518 27:58.35 28:27.94 9:01/M
39 Kevin Koon Muskegon MI 725 33 541 28:17.19 29:41.64 9:07/M
40 Timothy Calvin Muskegon MI 1501 31 709 29:58.67 30:28.89 9:40/M
41 Jeff Williamsen Fruitport MI 743 30 745 30:24.80 31:32.63 9:48/M
42 Darius Mitchell Muskegon MI 1900 34 747 30:27.44 30:40.89 9:49/M
43 Matt Gabriel Muskegon MI 1995 32 748 30:30.20 31:42.14 9:50/M
44 Roger Siegel Muskegon MI 757 33 857 31:58.07 33:22.51 10:19/M
45 Daniel Fearnley Muskegon MI 77 30 868 32:04.67 32:22.13 10:21/M
46 Brandon Sevrey Muskegon MI 194 30 884 32:14.29 32:14.29 10:24/M
47 Ricky Humphrey Fruitport MI 738 31 886 32:16.65 33:35.87 10:25/M
48 Nathaniel Avdek Grand Haven MI 1761 32 906 32:35.05 33:37.28 10:31/M
49 Seth Adkins Spring Lake MI 1061 33 907 32:37.04 33:49.50 10:31/M
50 Jarid Shunk Muskegon MI 1908 33 933 32:51.85 34:01.26 10:36/M
51 Josh Helmstetter Holland MI 1399 32 1014 33:51.44 35:05.62 10:55/M
52 Jesse Valentin Muskegon MI 168 30 1044 34:13.56 35:07.26 11:02/M
53 Alex Cunningham Muskegon MI 525 31 1224 36:56.16 38:14.37 11:55/M
54 Mark Simonson Holland MI 1409 33 1242 37:15.51 38:24.50 12:01/M
55 Bradley Wilson Muskegon MI 1582 32 1441 41:26.72 42:27.31 13:22/M
56 Timothy Lopez Muskegon MI 1526 33 1501 43:42.23 44:36.99 14:06/M
57 Eric Douglas Whitehall MI 1311 30 1512 44:19.69 45:35.88 14:18/M
58 Andrew Genei Nunica MI 1263 33 1563 47:12.20 48:29.10 15:14/M
59 Ryan Bennett Twin Lake MI 1305 34 1584 50:42.38 51:48.34 16:21/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jessi Reece Milwaukee WI 1835 30 91 22:11.11 22:17.37 7:09/M
2 Angela Kessler Montague MI 3293 32 130 22:53.60 23:00.87 7:23/M
3 Lisa Walton Plainfield IL 128 31 163 23:18.69 23:33.88 7:31/M
4 Renae Tindall Muskegon MI 1522 32 191 23:41.26 24:12.48 7:38/M
5 Jennifer Baker Plainfield IN 1428 31 194 23:45.67 23:57.63 7:40/M
6 Courtney Hansen Hart MI 1171 31 200 23:51.17 24:02.63 7:42/M
7 Jennifer Johnson Muskegon MI 3086 31 245 24:40.51 24:58.11 7:57/M
8 Melissa King Montague MI 46 32 272 25:12.60 25:28.39 8:08/M
9 Crystal Carlson Muskegon MI 1168 30 277 25:14.93 25:35.89 8:08/M
10 Jamie Killebrew Allendale MI 1180 34 279 25:15.60 25:26.88 8:09/M
11 Kara Raeth Montague MI 59 31 302 25:29.63 25:46.26 8:13/M
12 Sara Leibrandt Muskegon MI 553 32 316 25:42.29 25:55.59 8:17/M
13 Leslie Mayette Muskegon MI 1237 34 317 25:44.13 26:00.30 8:18/M
14 Meredith Mann Muskegon MI 1549 32 328 25:54.44 26:10.38 8:21/M
15 Toni Winskas Muskegon MI 250 30 336 25:59.01 26:28.18 8:23/M
16 Eme Helms Holland MI 1408 33 338 25:59.33 26:22.27 8:23/M
17 Elida Wright Holland MI 1494 31 369 26:22.52 26:47.14 8:30/M
18 Julie Zeppa Grand Rapids MI 1771 30 381 26:30.08 27:12.63 8:33/M
19 Andrea Slater Muskegon MI 197 33 407 26:45.93 27:07.64 8:38/M
20 Melissa Kramer Dewitt MI 1344 30 413 26:51.35 26:58.55 8:40/M
21 Stacy Shepherd Whitehall MI 780 33 423 26:59.05 27:18.23 8:42/M
22 Carmen Carlson Twin Lake MI 138 33 432 27:03.28 27:14.17 8:44/M
23 Andrea Mathews Muskegon MI 3138 33 435 27:05.07 27:21.49 8:44/M
24 Julie Anderson Muskegon MI 660 30 448 27:14.46 27:44.43 8:47/M
25 Jennifer Holtrop Muskegon MI 183 33 452 27:17.27 27:42.57 8:48/M
26 Kelly Sprague Allendale MI 1867 32 467 27:24.96 27:44.83 8:50/M
27 Angie Watson Muskegon MI 1661 32 470 27:26.28 28:00.72 8:51/M
28 Missy Tava Lowell MI 1406 31 484 27:39.93 28:22.50 8:55/M
29 Becky Petersen Whitehall MI 1122 34 490 27:44.86 28:04.13 8:57/M
30 Kelli Kilpatrick Muskegon MI 604 30 508 27:52.25 28:20.63 8:59/M
31 Sarah Pioli Shelby MI 1060 31 509 27:52.63 29:31.79 8:59/M
32 Cacey Miller Muskegon MI 1613 30 521 28:02.05 28:45.67 9:03/M
33 Manda Breuker Gaylord MI 119 34 584 28:44.17 29:40.88 9:16/M
34 Kelly France Muskegon MI 1231 33 618 29:04.93 29:28.13 9:23/M
35 Sarah Bailey Muskegon MI 587 33 622 29:07.06 29:40.99 9:24/M
36 Rebekah Vandenberg Fremont MI 1256 32 675 29:36.84 30:43.36 9:33/M
37 Claire Peeples Muskegon MI 682 32 696 29:52.10 30:24.31 9:38/M
38 Amanda Flejszar Muskegon MI 1612 30 708 29:58.39 30:38.30 9:40/M
39 Sarah Estrada Fountain CO 1285 34 719 30:07.27 30:47.38 9:43/M
40 Andrea Warren Muskegon MI 23 30 738 30:21.70 30:37.28 9:47/M
41 Stacey Southard Muskegon MI 1671 31 740 30:22.16 30:46.61 9:48/M
42 Amanda Vandusen Muskegon MI 1340 33 755 30:34.75 31:24.66 9:52/M
43 Kristin McKenzie Muskegon MI 656 31 760 30:39.01 30:58.20 9:53/M
44 Megan Hammerlund Grand Rapids MI 951 32 771 30:44.68 31:25.64 9:55/M
45 Sarah Barrett Muskegon MI 107 32 794 31:00.90 31:55.58 10:00/M
46 Mandi Hyson Jenison MI 1038 34 797 31:02.88 32:14.65 10:01/M
47 Michelle Messer Muskegon MI 100 32 801 31:05.22 31:57.80 10:02/M
48 Tracie Lockhart Muskegon MI 451 30 809 31:10.65 32:32.15 10:03/M
49 Megan Fox Muskegon MI 1500 34 821 31:18.92 31:51.50 10:06/M
50 Sarah Thompson Twin Lake MI 1881 32 831 31:27.30 32:12.90 10:09/M
51 Erin O'Brien Muskegon MI 1030 34 837 31:34.06 32:37.88 10:11/M
52 Rachel Baker Twin Lake MI 1533 32 848 31:43.46 32:16.89 10:14/M
53 Rebecca Langlois Twin Lake MI 5 32 859 31:59.28 32:43.54 10:19/M
54 Jennifer Nixon Muskegon MI 332 34 861 32:01.19 33:04.64 10:20/M
55 Diane Sail Montague MI 1375 32 862 32:01.35 33:21.14 10:20/M
56 April Matz Muskegon MI 106 33 871 32:06.34 33:00.89 10:21/M
57 Amber Mellem Muskegon MI 1625 30 878 32:11.24 32:35.42 10:23/M
58 Stacey Douglas Muskegon MI 1665 33 889 32:19.42 32:50.56 10:25/M
59 Jillian Durante Fruitport MI 429 30 892 32:22.36 33:07.65 10:26/M
60 Erika Nelson Muskegon MI 1981 31 897 32:27.62 33:36.27 10:28/M
61 Mara Martinez Holland MI 1010 31 912 32:38.03 33:03.97 10:32/M
62 Stacey Brooks Muskegon MI 1037 34 924 32:45.76 34:07.75 10:34/M
63 Mindy Bond Twin Lake MI 699 30 952 33:08.68 34:19.94 10:41/M
64 Sandy Verspoor Holland MI 1989 34 962 33:15.95 34:24.42 10:44/M
65 Anne Schneller Muskegon MI 1586 33 973 33:23.71 35:00.97 10:46/M
66 Missy Scott-Ginem Muskegon MI 126 32 987 33:33.40 34:26.39 10:49/M
67 Jennifer Kanaar Muskegon MI 1498 31 994 33:38.18 34:56.88 10:51/M
68 Megan Miller Muskegon MI 1371 31 1001 33:45.03 34:40.89 10:53/M
69 Alyson Yagiela Muskegon MI 349 33 1003 33:46.45 34:36.27 10:54/M
70 Brie Conkright Whitehall MI 1224 33 1033 34:06.30 34:52.24 11:00/M
71 Danielle Bennett Twin Lake MI 1304 34 1037 34:08.38 34:50.10 11:01/M
72 Rachel Martineau Twin Lake MI 1433 32 1045 34:14.05 35:15.63 11:03/M
73 Becky Hoekstra Muskegon MI 1314 33 1049 34:19.91 34:28.39 11:04/M
74 Gillian Vanderzand Alto MI 1405 30 1050 34:20.08 35:02.63 11:05/M
75 Lauren Hurst Muskegon MI 210 33 1057 34:23.39 35:38.34 11:05/M
76 Kelly Olson Muskegon MI 1829 34 1070 34:33.51 35:18.90 11:09/M
77 Katie Straley Wasilla AK 1437 32 1078 34:40.86 35:33.85 11:11/M
78 Kaeleen Gillette Fruitport MI 1668 30 1080 34:42.03 35:34.25 11:12/M
79 Carly Crow Spring Lake MI 1705 34 1085 34:49.59 36:00.88 11:14/M
80 Allison Karis Muskegon MI 748 30 1097 35:00.39 35:50.14 11:17/M
81 Mayra Storck Muskegon MI 144 32 1111 35:16.09 36:19.80 11:23/M
82 Bridgett Dailey Muskegon MI 686 32 1115 35:17.94 36:37.59 11:23/M
83 Aley Siegel Muskegon MI 756 33 1118 35:19.39 36:41.78 11:24/M
84 Sara Evans Muskegon MI 66 31 1121 35:22.26 36:15.52 11:25/M
85 Leah French Rothbury MI 7 34 1151 35:46.68 36:32.39 11:32/M
86 Sarah Johnson Fremont MI 508 33 1185 36:05.88 37:12.40 11:38/M
87 Elizabeth Pardue Muskegon MI 632 33 1191 36:09.07 37:21.76 11:40/M
88 Heather Land Greenwood IN 8 32 1212 36:36.59 37:31.88 11:48/M
89 Jordann Lockhart Muskegon MI 242 32 1214 36:38.27 37:08.94 11:49/M
90 Deanna McDonald Fruitport MI 1239 32 1215 36:40.96 38:09.62 11:50/M
91 Kerry Deiters Whitehall MI 1729 32 1228 36:59.56 37:45.90 11:56/M
92 Sara Bean Muskegon MI 1565 34 1234 37:04.16 38:37.10 11:57/M
93 Sara Trigg Muskegon MI 1480 34 1238 37:11.16 38:36.13 12:00/M
94 Jenelle White Muskegon MI 22 32 1280 37:57.94 38:50.88 12:15/M
95 Annie Koon Muskegon MI 724 33 1283 38:03.64 39:26.62 12:16/M
96 Christy Beach Muskegon MI 557 33 1287 38:06.72 39:33.64 12:17/M
97 Kortnie Karp Muskegon MI 71 33 1293 38:12.72 39:23.57 12:19/M
98 Carly Reagan Muskegon MI 1795 33 1295 38:31.88 39:47.32 12:25/M
99 Gina Bartos Muskegon MI 3283 32 1307 38:49.85 40:25.11 12:31/M
100 Chantal McDaniel Grand Haven MI 63 34 1321 39:01.11 40:06.81 12:35/M
101 Becki Hayes Muskegon MI 247 31 1326 39:13.65 39:30.47 12:39/M
102 Mary Mansfield Muskegon MI 2997 31 1327 39:13.98 40:42.34 12:39/M
103 Stephanie Ludlow Muskegon MI 543 31 1329 39:16.52 39:55.39 12:40/M
104 Trisha Galla Muskegon MI 1329 31 1336 39:23.26 40:53.87 12:42/M
105 Kristen Wilson Jackson MI 231 30 1341 39:28.31 40:22.25 12:44/M
106 Laura Steenhagen Muskegon MI 621 32 1350 39:41.11 40:22.86 12:48/M
107 Heather Chester Twin Lake MI 1342 34 1381 40:11.24 41:01.46 12:58/M
108 Karen Theus Muskegon MI 1667 30 1391 40:20.38 41:58.64 13:01/M
109 Tina Burns Muskegon MI 643 30 1397 40:25.23 41:39.88 13:02/M
110 Mary Asadorian Grand Haven MI 1110 34 1400 40:38.32 41:23.82 13:06/M
111 Leiya Chronister Muskegon MI 1351 30 1418 41:04.64 41:44.30 13:15/M
112 Bethany Tenbrock Whitehall MI 528 31 1439 41:21.83 42:43.53 13:20/M
113 Jennie Ackerman Muskegon MI 266 33 1454 41:42.98 42:48.45 13:27/M
114 Rebecca Frost Muskegon MI 326 33 1471 42:36.50 43:20.28 13:45/M
115 Shannon Nelson Muskegon MI 669 34 1479 42:55.76 44:37.70 13:51/M
116 Marie Gutoski Muskegon MI 67 33 1496 43:28.70 44:46.63 14:01/M
117 Andrea Wisneski Muskegon MI 76 30 1526 45:31.54 45:49.40 14:41/M
118 Starlyn Perysian Mears MI 1443 30 1537 46:07.05 47:15.44 14:53/M
119 Jodi Ramey Muskegon MI 1335 34 1549 46:40.50 47:46.28 15:03/M
120 Amorette Clausen Muskegon MI 1634 33 1556 47:03.04 48:27.89 15:11/M
121 Natoya Berry Muskegon MI 606 34 1574 48:43.34 50:27.20 15:43/M
122 Samantha Pranger New Era MI 713 30 1585 50:50.02 51:51.39 16:24/M
123 Jennifer Hernandez Muskegon MI 1339 31 1589 51:56.18 53:15.10 16:45/M
124 Brandis Williamsen Fruitport MI 742 31 1594 52:48.16 53:56.82 17:02/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Richard Przybylek Fruitport MI 1065 36 7 17:36.40 17:44.84 5:41/M
2 Ryan Zolman Jenison MI 1376 38 25 19:36.99 19:40.51 6:19/M
3 Matt Jones Muskegon MI 1884 39 26 19:38.97 19:41.81 6:20/M
4 Joshua Watson Nunica MI 246 37 33 20:10.19 20:39.12 6:30/M
5 Chad Colby Manistee MI 1943 36 41 20:30.86 20:35.49 6:37/M
6 Raymond Taber Muskegon MI 962 35 42 20:31.56 20:36.32 6:37/M
7 Scott Walton Plainfield IL 1396 37 51 21:05.65 21:11.63 6:48/M
8 Jimmie White Fountain CO 1286 38 70 21:44.98 21:55.38 7:01/M
9 Brent Lockhart Twin Lake MI 446 37 90 22:10.28 23:30.72 7:09/M
10 Dave Diller Muskegon MI 646 35 103 22:25.07 22:41.34 7:14/M
11 Jb Meeuwenberg Fruitport MI 1963 35 109 22:28.01 23:34.97 7:15/M
12 Matt Hendrie Fremont MI 1497 38 132 22:54.82 23:01.26 7:23/M
13 James Ervin Muskegon MI 1649 35 146 23:06.96 23:38.61 7:27/M
14 Brett Deiters Whitehall MI 263 37 152 23:12.88 23:17.63 7:29/M
15 Ryan Art Muskegon MI 1630 35 167 23:22.27 23:41.12 7:32/M
16 Alistar Lynch Rockford MI 1935 39 176 23:26.73 24:52.64 7:34/M
17 Jaime Peterson Muskegon MI 36 37 204 23:55.37 24:15.63 7:43/M
18 Mike Toonstra Hudsonville MI 427 36 215 24:05.66 24:16.87 7:46/M
19 Diego Luna Muskegon MI 472 39 218 24:11.95 24:47.14 7:48/M
20 Matt Ertzinger Grand Haven MI 1733 38 230 24:27.41 24:34.32 7:53/M
21 William Petersen Fremont MI 1255 39 260 25:00.94 25:07.38 8:04/M
22 Jared Norder Grand Haven MI 569 36 273 25:12.93 25:28.31 8:08/M
23 Mike Judd Muskegon MI 140 36 295 25:26.03 26:27.18 8:12/M
24 Mike Snyder Muskegon MI 1365 37 311 25:39.22 25:52.76 8:16/M
25 Brent Raeth Montague MI 60 35 319 25:46.11 25:59.93 8:19/M
26 Scott Greiner Muskegon MI 431 36 341 26:01.93 26:35.14 8:24/M
27 Matt Grabill Newaygo MI 1045 37 374 26:25.16 26:43.54 8:31/M
28 Doug Golden Muskegon MI 1262 39 403 26:42.96 26:57.70 8:37/M
29 Chris Abbott Muskegon MI 1425 36 410 26:48.38 27:14.34 8:39/M
30 Tony Marshall Muskegon MI 1336 36 420 26:56.41 27:34.63 8:41/M
31 Jon Mellema Fremont MI 1257 37 426 27:00.40 28:07.13 8:43/M
32 Ben Cross Muskegon MI 1831 38 440 27:08.88 27:38.86 8:45/M
33 Michael Bailey Muskegon MI 588 39 446 27:13.17 27:26.30 8:47/M
34 Bill O'Brien Muskegon MI 1161 35 473 27:28.61 27:48.89 8:52/M
35 Kyle Martin Whitehall MI 1718 39 503 27:50.21 29:23.88 8:59/M
36 Emir Romero Muskegon MI 384 36 565 28:32.05 29:41.82 9:12/M
37 Eric Hoffman Muskegon MI 478 37 580 28:42.50 28:57.65 9:15/M
38 Rob Watson Muskegon MI 1663 36 597 28:50.75 29:26.11 9:18/M
39 Douglas Fox Muskegon MI 112 37 619 29:05.44 29:30.13 9:23/M
40 Dana Darrow Muskegon MI 1289 38 624 29:08.95 29:16.36 9:24/M
41 Seth Baldwin Fruitport MI 1156 35 658 29:27.92 29:37.25 9:30/M
42 Scott Breuker Whitehall MI 286 36 736 30:19.74 31:16.65 9:47/M
43 Erik Berg Elmhurst IL 1532 36 746 30:26.64 31:00.39 9:49/M
44 Shaun Wells Twin Lake MI 159 35 829 31:24.46 32:45.73 10:08/M
45 Scott Bennink Spring Lake MI 1845 38 905 32:32.26 33:29.99 10:30/M
46 Paul Barber Freeport MI 1839 39 921 32:45.16 33:18.84 10:34/M
47 Sam Ginem Muskegon MI 127 38 990 33:33.86 34:26.29 10:49/M
48 Steve Elenbaas Muskegon MI 475 38 1000 33:42.71 34:22.00 10:52/M
49 Joel Schnotala Muskegon MI 14 39 1134 35:33.70 36:50.47 11:28/M
50 Jamie Evans Muskegon MI 441 39 1136 35:37.71 37:02.89 11:29/M
51 Rob Peters Muskegon MI 1914 39 1197 36:19.43 37:09.56 11:43/M
52 Miguel Rodriguez Muskegon MI 1073 37 1262 37:28.57 38:07.87 12:05/M
53 Joe Trigg Muskegon MI 1481 36 1334 39:22.88 40:49.39 12:42/M
54 James Stovall Muskegon MI 165 38 1393 40:23.21 41:57.90 13:02/M
55 Robert Czoski Orland Park IL 331 37 1414 40:59.56 42:25.34 13:13/M
56 Kraig Bean Muskegon MI 1566 36 1434 41:17.24 42:49.38 13:19/M
57 Stacy Starr Sr. Muskegon MI 1487 38 1440 41:25.17 42:38.99 13:22/M
58 Tommy Touzel Muskegon MI 562 35 1455 41:47.23 43:17.63 13:29/M
59 Scott Fluette Muskegon MI 1883 37 1495 43:25.14 44:26.64 14:00/M
60 Jacob Steenhagen Muskegon MI 622 35 1518 44:27.95 45:10.13 14:20/M
61 Mark Latsch Muskegon MI 1177 37 1555 47:01.87 48:34.28 15:10/M
62 Jerry Eisen Grand Haven MI 505 35 1569 47:48.65 47:48.65 15:25/M
63 Troy Price Muskegon MI 960 37 1599 54:16.61 55:29.33 17:30/M
64 Gary Niklasch Muskegon MI 1889 36 1604 58:44.60 58:44.60 18:57/M
65 Paul Anderson E Grand Rapids MI 1746 38 1605 59:57.06 1:01:03.8319:20/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amy Ackley Mears MI 412 38 35 20:11.71 20:13.97 6:31/M
2 Wendi Grasman Muskegon MI 316 35 104 22:25.08 22:31.60 7:14/M
3 Rhonda Berg Elmhurst IL 1531 38 251 24:48.96 25:05.13 8:00/M
4 Jennifer Bailey Muskegon MI 73 38 262 25:04.80 25:15.18 8:05/M
5 Jean Knapp Muskegon MI 1659 36 293 25:25.17 25:51.14 8:12/M
6 Liza Baldwin Fruitport MI 1155 35 401 26:42.53 26:51.38 8:37/M
7 Kim Thielbar Muskegon MI 208 36 419 26:54.73 27:01.90 8:41/M
8 Shyra Williams Grand Haven MI 1745 36 437 27:05.64 27:25.36 8:44/M
9 Katherine Sheehy Twin Lake MI 469 39 443 27:11.37 28:21.63 8:46/M
10 Amy Pietrzak Muskegon MI 185 37 453 27:17.99 27:25.76 8:48/M
11 Amanda Snyder Muskegon MI 1364 36 462 27:23.22 27:37.22 8:50/M
12 Angie Tiles Muskegon MI 722 36 474 27:31.92 28:15.38 8:53/M
13 Brandi Judd Muskegon MI 139 38 488 27:42.95 28:42.22 8:56/M
14 Carol Anderson Kent City MI 3096 37 502 27:49.96 28:26.79 8:58/M
15 Kathryn Bultema Spring Lake MI 1951 35 544 28:19.80 28:49.32 9:08/M
16 Trisha Hoffman Muskegon MI 477 35 550 28:22.08 28:37.33 9:09/M
17 Tara Vandermolen Allendale MI 1274 39 560 28:29.92 28:41.13 9:11/M
18 Julie Anderson Muskegon MI 4 38 561 28:30.17 28:58.90 9:12/M
19 Heather Pearson Ludington MI 1005 38 585 28:44.38 29:36.14 9:16/M
20 Dana Roffers Madison WI 1296 38 599 28:51.47 29:25.63 9:18/M
21 Jaime Fredricks Manistee MI 1441 35 604 28:57.60 29:55.78 9:20/M
22 Kari Cottrell Muskegon MI 758 39 639 29:17.79 29:40.13 9:27/M
23 Kerry Ledezma Grant MI 1450 37 645 29:21.43 30:42.63 9:28/M
24 Jennifer Cordle Muskegon MI 1552 36 659 29:28.27 29:58.90 9:30/M
25 Leslie Merrick Muskegon MI 426 37 672 29:35.47 29:50.40 9:33/M
26 Lisa Mott Twin Lake MI 692 36 692 29:49.99 31:02.60 9:37/M
27 Heather Klimsza Muskegon MI 1322 35 704 29:55.11 31:10.63 9:39/M
28 Penney Johnson Muskegon MI 65 37 739 30:21.84 30:56.37 9:47/M
29 Kerri Roberts Muskegon MI 249 37 751 30:31.40 31:18.13 9:51/M
30 Tanya Fehler Muskegon MI 1195 37 757 30:36.46 31:03.38 9:52/M
31 Nikki Stewart Muskegon MI 1861 35 766 30:43.40 31:11.13 9:55/M
32 Joy Sparks Muskegon MI 1997 38 772 30:44.81 31:15.49 9:55/M
33 Licia Ackerberg Muskegon MI 1996 39 775 30:45.03 31:15.28 9:55/M
34 Shawn Baker Muskegon MI 78 39 776 30:46.35 32:03.55 9:55/M
35 Melissa Piper Fruitport MI 372 35 786 30:52.89 31:43.14 9:57/M
36 Carla Flanders Muskegon MI 1792 38 834 31:29.46 32:06.39 10:09/M
37 Megan Reelman Muskegon MI 1381 35 838 31:34.47 32:37.58 10:11/M
38 Nicole Calkins Muskegon MI 1572 36 854 31:54.24 32:35.39 10:17/M
39 Michelle Barber Freeport MI 1840 37 864 32:01.87 32:35.54 10:20/M
40 Amy Colby Grand Rapids MI 658 37 872 32:06.90 32:20.60 10:21/M
41 Tammy Nelson Muskegon MI 1307 38 875 32:08.75 33:10.88 10:22/M
42 Julie Jackson Alto MI 1945 39 877 32:09.83 33:42.80 10:22/M
43 Allison Zuniga Montague MI 1654 39 894 32:23.67 33:52.95 10:27/M
44 Julee Brown Muskegon MI 638 37 937 32:53.31 33:55.14 10:36/M
45 Melissa Van Dam Dorr MI 1402 35 949 33:02.24 34:12.36 10:39/M
46 Jenny Nic Muskegon MI 586 35 954 33:09.69 33:53.15 10:42/M
47 Andrea Reyes Muskegon MI 1299 36 978 33:25.14 34:07.39 10:47/M
48 Victoria Sherman Fruitport MI 237 36 989 33:33.72 34:12.36 10:49/M
49 Lisa Bekkering Holland MI 272 39 1030 34:02.75 35:14.13 10:59/M
50 Jarrin Boos Hart MI 1591 39 1032 34:05.42 35:06.39 11:00/M
51 Michelle Phillips Muskegon MI 1129 38 1041 34:11.40 34:45.13 11:02/M
52 Tara Klingel Twin Lake MI 1233 37 1042 34:11.94 35:09.89 11:02/M
53 Sarah Luna Muskegon MI 473 38 1064 34:27.33 35:03.13 11:07/M
54 Millie Miller Montague MI 389 37 1089 34:52.63 36:21.39 11:15/M
55 Tracy Huston Muskegon MI 453 37 1091 34:55.43 35:42.88 11:16/M
56 Danielle Culey Grand Rapids MI 503 39 1103 35:07.06 36:19.78 11:20/M
57 Sarah Hecksel Coopersville MI 1841 35 1104 35:08.12 36:13.89 11:20/M
58 Heather Wever Muskegon MI 1583 37 1106 35:10.28 36:10.66 11:21/M
59 Tara Gerrans Muskegon MI 1001 39 1117 35:18.39 35:53.90 11:23/M
60 Pam Eden Twin Lake MI 1164 37 1133 35:32.68 36:32.13 11:28/M
61 Heather Schneller Holland MI 1588 36 1140 35:39.67 37:17.88 11:30/M
62 Yvonne Russick Spring Lake MI 1809 38 1158 35:49.36 36:45.13 11:33/M
63 Michelle Anderson Muskegon MI 79 39 1162 35:51.46 36:43.60 11:34/M
64 Misty Diller Muskegon MI 647 37 1164 35:53.64 36:38.53 11:35/M
65 Sabine Johnson Spring Lake MI 1807 38 1173 35:59.82 36:29.58 11:36/M
66 Christi Panozzo Muskegon MI 235 39 1188 36:07.72 37:43.48 11:39/M
67 Lora Marvin Muskegon MI 1984 35 1192 36:10.18 37:34.14 11:40/M
68 Sonya Rathbun Muskegon MI 367 36 1205 36:30.43 37:13.13 11:46/M
69 Heather Starr Muskegon MI 1486 39 1209 36:34.71 37:47.89 11:48/M
70 Tamara Weberg Twin Lake MI 501 35 1210 36:34.97 37:57.38 11:48/M
71 Jamie Hooker Muskegon MI 461 37 1225 36:56.61 38:13.39 11:55/M
72 Kari Bean Muskegon MI 1361 35 1237 37:10.11 37:51.38 11:59/M
73 Brandi Robertson Muskegon MI 3229 36 1270 37:46.01 39:05.71 12:11/M
74 Patty Carnes Whitehall MI 1712 35 1276 37:54.26 38:40.36 12:14/M
75 Stacy Kraus Twin Lake MI 1568 37 1294 38:13.33 39:43.66 12:20/M
76 Jody Moseley Muskegon MI 998 36 1297 38:36.24 39:13.21 12:27/M
77 Tonja Bohland Muskegon MI 698 37 1299 38:36.86 40:12.63 12:27/M
78 Angela Bartolameolli Muskegon MI 589 39 1304 38:40.03 40:13.39 12:28/M
79 Katrina Glamzi Whitehall MI 1558 35 1324 39:10.95 41:31.88 12:38/M
80 Carole Geiger Twin Lake MI 373 37 1339 39:25.70 40:18.14 12:43/M
81 Jessica Plummer Twin Lake MI 1221 36 1342 39:28.43 40:46.88 12:44/M
82 Ashley Schnotala Muskegon MI 13 38 1348 39:37.84 40:54.36 12:47/M
83 Tammy Evans Muskegon MI 439 39 1369 40:01.51 41:21.37 12:55/M
84 Jennifer Breuker Whitehall MI 285 37 1372 40:01.89 41:00.63 12:55/M
85 Laura Baker Whitehall MI 1063 37 1377 40:08.91 40:59.44 12:57/M
86 Kristen Dethloff Muskegon MI 1808 39 1386 40:12.68 40:59.23 12:58/M
87 Jamie Thompson Muskegon MI 43 36 1388 40:15.83 41:04.12 12:59/M
88 Wendy Christensen Twin Lake MI 1206 35 1392 40:20.70 41:10.11 13:01/M
89 Kimberly Czoski Orland Park IL 330 37 1413 40:57.31 42:23.10 13:13/M
90 Joan Bolander Lansing MI 381 36 1421 41:06.72 42:29.82 13:15/M
91 Karen Shinabery Twin Lake MI 1350 39 1431 41:16.37 42:44.88 13:19/M
92 Christina Finkler Wyoming MI 522 36 1435 41:17.82 42:30.44 13:19/M
93 Debra Pearson Muskegon MI 968 36 1443 41:32.69 42:45.64 13:24/M
94 Kim Fischer Muskegon MI 1573 36 1463 42:10.90 42:53.12 13:36/M
95 Valorie Brandenburg Twin Lake MI 19 39 1483 42:59.33 44:10.61 13:52/M
96 Caroline Miles Muskegon MI 102 36 1485 43:01.10 44:16.90 13:53/M
97 Heidi Greene Twin Lake MI 432 38 1498 43:34.57 45:05.84 14:03/M





Mercy Health Seaway Run
Muskegon, MI
June 22, 2013
Runner's Edge Race Timing
15K Run


Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Shay Ostyn Grant MI 762 18 1 54:25.40 5:51/M

Female Overall Winner

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Amanda Ringleka Stanton MI 792 41 12 1:06:45.30 7:11/M

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Mark Paulson White Lake MI 933 45 5 58:48.10 6:19/M

Female Masters Winner

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Jean Seward Muskegon MI 797 48 18 1:08:57.13 7:25/M

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Zachary Tindall Muskegon MI 1358 12 82 1:21:50.35 8:48/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Devon Joslin E Grand Rapids MI 1915 19 2 55:40.52 5:59/M
2 Keaton Smith Whitehall MI 860 16 3 57:35.38 6:12/M
3 Tyler Grove Muskegon MI 1972 19 6 1:02:22.57 6:42/M
4 Dominic Flores Spring Lake MI 764 18 11 1:06:33.12 7:09/M
5 Ricky Matthews Muskegon MI 904 19 53 1:16:37.26 8:14/M
6 Brent Mogdics Muskegon MI 872 19 58 1:17:03.84 8:17/M
7 Ian Klahre Fremont MI 1812 15 75 1:20:38.75 8:40/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Jessica Reagle Homer MI 1675 15 33 1:13:27.88 7:54/M
2 Mckenzie Richardson Muskegon MI 763 17 35 1:13:48.30 7:56/M
3 Amanda Reagle Homer MI 1674 16 65 1:18:38.26 8:27/M
4 Rebekah Townsend Twin Lake MI 859 15 118 1:27:41.12 9:26/M
5 Allyssa Powell Fruitport MI 882 19 129 1:30:21.79 9:43/M
6 Kaylee Cook Muskegon MI 861 16 145 1:32:16.14 9:55/M
7 Rachel Uganski Muskegon MI 1680 19 154 1:33:47.40 10:05/M
8 Madison Anderson Nunica MI 862 16 177 1:38:36.22 10:36/M
9 Alyssa Uganski Muskegon MI 1683 19 194 1:43:49.34 11:10/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Shalk Van Wiekerk Grand Haven MI 1964 20 4 58:13.62 6:16/M
2 Luke Giroux Grand Haven MI 1696 21 13 1:07:28.88 7:15/M
3 Brandon Noble Holland MI 796 23 19 1:09:43.88 7:30/M
4 Adam Nauta Muskegon MI 887 20 66 1:18:38.88 8:27/M
5 J. Boyd Boyd Muskegon MI 1923 23 72 1:20:17.65 8:38/M
6 Adam Nienhouse Muskegon MI 1677 20 100 1:25:28.13 9:11/M
7 Mike Udell Muskegon MI 785 24 122 1:28:23.29 9:30/M
8 Fidel Olivarez Muskegon MI 812 20 126 1:29:53.14 9:40/M
9 Benjamin Newman Ann Arbor MI 911 22 159 1:35:04.52 10:13/M
10 Blake Boersema Swartz Creek MI 811 21 188 1:42:05.46 10:59/M
11 Robert MacKie Muskegon MI 851 22 205 1:51:30.19 11:59/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Deanna Near Montague MI 772 23 17 1:08:34.28 7:22/M
2 Brittney Rusco Muskegon MI 937 24 29 1:12:59.53 7:51/M
3 Char Stolarz Muskegon MI 2000 22 73 1:20:17.85 8:38/M
4 Katy Matthews Muskegon MI 903 21 99 1:25:01.63 9:08/M
5 Kayla Uganski Muskegon MI 1681 23 138 1:30:58.66 9:47/M
6 Chelsea Uganski Muskegon MI 1682 22 139 1:30:58.88 9:47/M
7 Megan Omans Fruitport MI 883 20 147 1:33:04.37 10:00/M
8 Robyn Kolk Rockford MI 782 23 157 1:34:32.45 10:10/M
9 Madeline Mihaly Toledo OH 909 20 166 1:36:13.58 10:21/M
10 Ashley Goulet Muskegon MI 833 24 183 1:40:21.47 10:47/M
11 Anna Parks Muskegon MI 908 24 203 1:49:10.00 11:44/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Jonathan Broek Grand Rapids MI 781 26 28 1:12:49.13 7:50/M
2 Thomas Livermore Grand Rapids MI 854 29 46 1:14:32.87 8:01/M
3 Lebeau Potgieter Muskegon MI 1543 29 50 1:15:38.60 8:08/M
4 Joel Arends 829 25 51 1:15:39.64 8:08/M
5 Matthew Vandyke Muskegon MI 1644 27 115 1:27:24.87 9:24/M
6 Joshua Leo E Grand Rapids MI 924 29 132 1:30:33.37 9:44/M
7 Bryan Lambert Muskegon MI 834 25 184 1:40:21.79 10:47/M
8 Josh Kline Coopersville MI 926 29 187 1:42:01.60 10:58/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Laura Mills Dexter MI 1685 28 22 1:11:19.88 7:40/M
2 Katie Alfredson Muskegon MI 1544 25 36 1:13:49.13 7:56/M
3 Hannah Johnson Grand Rapids MI 853 27 47 1:14:40.39 8:02/M
4 Jill Redder Holland MI 843 28 56 1:17:01.13 8:17/M
5 Loretta McCabe Muskegon MI 1542 26 64 1:18:26.13 8:26/M
6 Em Carlson Grand Rapids MI 948 28 81 1:21:36.79 8:46/M
7 Reh Starks Plainwell MI 783 28 83 1:21:54.22 8:48/M
8 Megan Michelli Muskegon MI 1541 29 85 1:22:21.23 8:51/M
9 Nordica Jones Muskegon MI 1847 26 105 1:26:10.63 9:16/M
10 Melanie Lahrman Nunica MI 910 26 149 1:33:13.60 10:01/M
11 Annie Simonson Holland MI 931 27 161 1:35:12.91 10:14/M
12 Valerie Bushman Muskegon MI 771 26 168 1:37:03.63 10:26/M
13 Anna Anderson Nunica MI 766 25 169 1:37:16.39 10:28/M
14 Erin Boeringa Montague MI 865 25 170 1:37:22.74 10:28/M
15 Tarah Kline Coopersville MI 925 27 186 1:42:01.39 10:58/M
16 Kristen Beals Rockford MI 914 28 196 1:45:01.84 11:18/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Eric Nash Muskegon MI 3243 33 10 1:06:06.13 7:06/M
2 Jesse Flegel Grand Rapids MI 897 32 27 1:12:48.79 7:50/M
3 Brandon Stone Muskegon MI 874 33 30 1:13:09.48 7:52/M
4 Jon Dephouse South Pasadena CA 779 32 38 1:13:58.17 7:57/M
5 Brian Miller Fremont MI 1980 32 41 1:14:05.91 7:58/M
6 Brian Vanbeveren Holland MI 1689 34 42 1:14:09.38 7:58/M
7 Donald Ketner Muskegon MI 848 33 59 1:17:13.38 8:18/M
8 Brian Snyder Grand Haven MI 923 34 61 1:17:52.34 8:22/M
9 Erik Carlson Muskegon MI 1694 33 92 1:23:46.13 9:00/M
10 Tony Jarvis Muskegon MI 936 34 94 1:24:10.99 9:03/M
11 Chrisher Halloran Muskegon MI 918 32 127 1:30:19.13 9:43/M
12 Chrisher Zoladz Grand Rapids MI 922 31 131 1:30:32.34 9:44/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Erin Shibley Grand Haven MI 880 34 16 1:08:28.39 7:22/M
2 Sarah Dephillips Muskegon MI 1545 30 21 1:10:41.73 7:36/M
3 Stephanie Grotenhuis Whitehall MI 899 31 39 1:13:58.65 7:57/M
4 Alison McDonnell Rockford MI 895 32 43 1:14:10.98 7:58/M
5 Anne Pageau Holland MI 815 31 45 1:14:18.90 7:59/M
6 Leah Morin Okemos MI 1684 33 52 1:15:44.56 8:09/M
7 Mary Dagen Spring Lake MI 1539 33 54 1:16:50.40 8:16/M
8 Nicole Wagner Wyoming MI 842 31 57 1:17:01.30 8:17/M
9 Stephanie Hunter Twin Lake MI 938 33 67 1:19:24.14 8:32/M
10 Karrie Hulings Muskegon MI 921 30 96 1:24:26.13 9:05/M
11 Carrie Monaghan Lowell MI 837 34 97 1:24:32.71 9:05/M
12 Amber McMullin Muskegon MI 915 30 98 1:24:46.49 9:07/M
13 Jessica Hart Muskegon MI 1641 31 110 1:26:21.35 9:17/M
14 Kira Sieplinga Spring Lake MI 1645 34 125 1:29:50.88 9:40/M
15 Jennifer McCann-BauerMuskegon MI 813 32 130 1:30:30.50 9:44/M
16 Feather Ackerman Grandville MI 917 34 136 1:30:50.14 9:46/M
17 Jessica Lemon Hudsonville MI 919 31 137 1:30:50.26 9:46/M
18 Kara Batt Hudsonville MI 892 31 150 1:33:21.61 10:02/M
19 Jennifer Matz Muskegon MI 776 32 162 1:35:17.53 10:15/M
20 Christa Smith Conklin MI 935 30 165 1:35:35.59 10:17/M
21 Sarah Southworth Muskegon MI 889 34 171 1:37:24.13 10:28/M
22 Christina McElwee Grand Rapids MI 765 30 180 1:39:44.62 10:43/M
23 Lisa Schaffran Muskegon MI 790 30 189 1:42:12.35 10:59/M
24 Brenda Hansen Muskegon MI 773 33 195 1:43:50.36 11:10/M
25 Tanya Kuipers Muskegon MI 856 31 198 1:45:24.76 11:20/M
26 Jennifer Chupailo Muskegon MI 809 30 201 1:47:30.38 11:34/M
27 Sara Bogdonski Muskegon MI 1944 31 208 1:57:21.26 12:37/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Jeff Delong Kalamazoo MI 3246 35 7 1:02:57.72 6:46/M
2 Jim Bunce Belding MI 1640 39 8 1:04:21.88 6:55/M
3 Kevin Elliott Sparta MI 1698 38 9 1:04:54.63 6:59/M
4 Joseph Masvero Muskegon MI 876 39 15 1:08:19.38 7:21/M
5 Brandon Hartman Spring Lake MI 886 36 20 1:10:12.90 7:33/M
6 Doug Parrish Fruitport MI 905 39 24 1:11:39.50 7:42/M
7 Clint Cherney Spring Lake MI 830 36 34 1:13:38.38 7:55/M
8 Philippe Imboden Muskegon MI 814 38 60 1:17:13.39 8:18/M
9 Ryan Martin Rockford MI 913 36 70 1:20:04.24 8:37/M
10 Matthew Ferguson Lansing MI 769 36 71 1:20:15.38 8:38/M
11 Andrew Arnsman Grandville MI 1690 39 78 1:20:55.18 8:42/M
12 Steve Dillon Spring Lake MI 1697 36 114 1:27:09.38 9:22/M
13 Clair Vanderzwaag West Olive MI 1692 39 119 1:27:54.29 9:27/M
14 Cory Morse Spring Lake MI 801 36 124 1:28:55.37 9:34/M
15 Andrew Myers Muskegon MI 868 35 173 1:37:42.38 10:30/M
16 Mikhail Murshak East Lansing MI 1688 35 179 1:39:32.87 10:42/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Sarah Dephouse South Pasadena CA 778 37 44 1:14:13.13 7:59/M
2 Erica Phelps Grand Haven MI 901 36 62 1:18:02.51 8:23/M
3 Sarah Rinsema-SybengaMuskegon MI 3083 36 84 1:22:15.56 8:51/M
4 Christine Bowen Muskegon MI 1699 37 103 1:25:43.78 9:13/M
5 Trisha Allen Twin Lake MI 1868 39 104 1:26:09.34 9:16/M
6 Michele Schipma Muskegon MI 784 37 109 1:26:21.30 9:17/M
7 Marie Masuga Grand Rapids MI 774 35 123 1:28:29.79 9:31/M
8 Brandi Cody Grand Haven MI 845 39 135 1:30:42.69 9:45/M
9 Nicole Schwarz Mears MI 893 39 140 1:31:21.58 9:49/M
10 Kenya Velasquez Muskegon MI 806 36 156 1:34:24.11 10:09/M
11 Jennifer Mason West Olive MI 1691 37 158 1:34:32.87 10:10/M
12 Cama Shunta Muskegon MI 844 36 160 1:35:10.61 10:14/M
13 Tracy Geoghan Muskegon MI 825 38 164 1:35:31.16 10:16/M
14 Safya Bellachia Muskegon MI 867 35 176 1:38:36.13 10:36/M
15 Heidi Vanderstelt Muskegon MI 864 37 193 1:42:45.38 11:03/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Steve Inman Kentwood MI 877 43 31 1:13:12.54 7:52/M
2 Bill Curtis Muskegon MI 831 43 68 1:19:24.60 8:32/M
3 Sam Guebara Holland MI 898 43 76 1:20:47.63 8:41/M
4 Dave Bowers Muskegon MI 822 44 90 1:23:33.25 8:59/M
5 Dan Ramirez Whitehall MI 3072 41 95 1:24:18.88 9:04/M
6 Eric Doyle Troy MI 894 44 102 1:25:35.21 9:12/M
7 Alan Tubbergen Grand Rapids MI 943 44 116 1:27:26.38 9:24/M
8 Peter Blackburn Muskegon MI 839 44 120 1:28:07.70 9:28/M
9 Chrisher Polsgrove Lowell MI 819 44 121 1:28:15.23 9:29/M
10 Michael Coppola Manistee MI 906 44 172 1:37:27.14 10:29/M
11 Lisa Coppola Manistee MI 907 43 211 2:12:16.61 14:13/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Kelley Petersen Muskegon MI 89 42 32 1:13:26.31 7:54/M
2 Delynne Siggaard Milwaukee WI 807 42 69 1:19:34.43 8:33/M
3 Amy Kelly Muskegon MI 832 40 88 1:22:36.87 8:53/M
4 Jennifer Fricano Spring Lake MI 900 40 91 1:23:39.74 9:00/M
5 Tracey Vold Muskegon MI 3080 41 93 1:23:49.38 9:01/M
6 Christine Gardner Muskegon MI 928 43 101 1:25:33.60 9:12/M
7 Kelly Kramer Grand Haven MI 944 43 106 1:26:16.86 9:17/M
8 Sara Workman Thompsonville MI 3291 42 108 1:26:19.63 9:17/M
9 Donna Randall Kentwood MI 946 44 112 1:26:54.41 9:21/M
10 Monica Field Mears MI 888 40 141 1:31:23.53 9:50/M
11 Heather Boerema Dorr MI 855 40 152 1:33:39.63 10:04/M
12 Sue Wallish Grand Haven MI 920 41 167 1:36:40.11 10:24/M
13 Kelly Plichta Muskegon MI 1540 43 175 1:38:30.55 10:35/M
14 Laura Grevel Muskegon MI 1676 43 178 1:38:45.14 10:37/M
15 Rhonda Fisher Nunica MI 1693 43 181 1:40:13.63 10:47/M
16 Staci Chambers Comstock Park MI 805 42 182 1:40:20.13 10:47/M
17 Susan Blackburn Muskegon MI 828 43 204 1:50:02.41 11:50/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Terry Larson Byron Center MI 912 48 14 1:07:51.63 7:18/M
2 Michael Risko Grand Haven MI 902 47 49 1:14:41.80 8:02/M
3 Jeff Beyer Holland MI 932 48 77 1:20:50.51 8:42/M
4 John Hendrickson Muskegon MI 1642 46 86 1:22:29.34 8:52/M
5 Eric Van Haaften Ada MI 787 45 134 1:30:39.85 9:45/M
6 David Jones Comstock Park MI 793 47 153 1:33:40.15 10:04/M
7 Brian Kidner Twin Lake MI 866 45 192 1:42:45.33 11:03/M
8 Bradley Nowak-Baker Milford MI 870 48 212 2:17:55.22 14:50/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Wendy Jeffrey Kalamazoo MI 804 47 79 1:21:11.13 8:44/M
2 Jean Chambers Muskegon MI 820 46 87 1:22:31.38 8:52/M
3 Mary Van Haaften Ada MI 786 45 128 1:30:19.89 9:43/M
4 Jacquie Toth Muskegon MI 1918 48 133 1:30:33.66 9:44/M
5 Lori Verbrugge Milford MI 890 47 144 1:32:10.58 9:55/M
6 Amy Haack Fruitport MI 927 45 191 1:42:44.12 11:03/M
7 Susie Merritt Muskegon MI 799 45 202 1:48:26.98 11:40/M
8 Molly Schief Holland MI 789 49 207 1:53:03.37 12:09/M
9 Darlene Nowak-Baker Milford MI 869 48 213 2:17:55.62 14:50/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Ed Spier Muskegon MI 800 53 23 1:11:22.75 7:40/M
2 Roger Vargo Coopersville MI 1973 52 25 1:11:49.75 7:43/M
3 Dave Verbrugge Milford MI 891 52 55 1:17:00.38 8:17/M
4 David Carlson Spring Lake MI 857 52 74 1:20:24.65 8:39/M
5 Drew Ward Dayton OH 791 50 80 1:21:13.85 8:44/M
6 Bryan Gras Holland MI 777 51 89 1:23:01.80 8:56/M
7 Stephen Vanderwater Muskegon MI 1931 50 117 1:27:36.44 9:25/M
8 Martin O'Toole Muskegon MI 942 53 215 2:26:27.71 15:45/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Betty Michelle MurphyWhitehall MI 1919 54 143 1:32:04.28 9:54/M
2 Lori Horan Muskegon MI 879 53 146 1:32:16.67 9:55/M
3 Camilla Martin Grand Rapids MI 941 53 174 1:38:15.88 10:34/M
4 Nicolette BaumgartnerMuskegon MI 803 50 185 1:40:50.97 10:51/M
5 Julie Woods Muskegon MI 947 50 206 1:51:55.12 12:02/M
6 Margaret O'Toole Muskegon MI 767 50 214 2:26:27.70 15:45/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Alan Steinman Muskegon MI 770 56 26 1:11:59.67 7:44/M
2 Michael Martin Hastings MI 850 58 48 1:14:41.38 8:02/M
3 Tom Foster Spring Lake MI 916 58 142 1:32:01.72 9:54/M
4 Chris Balczak Grand Rapids MI 871 56 151 1:33:22.22 10:02/M
5 Ed Boersema Swartz Creek MI 810 58 197 1:45:20.29 11:20/M
6 Roy Jr Holmberg Muskegon MI 873 55 199 1:45:52.56 11:23/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Deb Schrier Muskegon MI 1888 55 190 1:42:30.38 11:01/M
2 Nancy Sutterfield Fruitport MI 934 55 210 2:06:34.85 13:37/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Matthew Savage Muskegon MI 1912 62 37 1:13:53.48 7:57/M
2 Bob Edgcomb Rockford MI 798 60 40 1:14:00.13 7:57/M
3 Mac McDonnell Rockford MI 896 61 63 1:18:15.26 8:25/M
4 Roger Spoelman Muskegon MI 858 60 107 1:26:18.83 9:17/M
5 Kirby Chittenden Spring Lake MI 1687 60 113 1:27:06.18 9:22/M
6 Brian Lea Honor MI 795 62 148 1:33:06.98 10:01/M
7 David Bates Holland MI 885 60 163 1:35:23.39 10:15/M
8 James Hallberg Muskegon MI 2993 63 200 1:45:52.56 11:23/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Chuck Alstrom Muskegon MI 821 69 155 1:34:20.63 10:09/M
2 John Patrick Hesperia MI 929 67 209 2:05:59.15 13:33/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Gloria Alstrom Muskegon MI 817 65 111 1:26:33.13 9:18/M






Mercy Health Seaway Run
Muskegon, MI
June 22, 2013
Runner's Edge Race Timing

Half Marathon


Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Alex Moore Groveport OH 2074 24 1 1:18:37.37 6:00/M

Female Overall Winner

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Jessica Sowles Muskegon MI 2149 32 10 1:28:17.38 6:44/M

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Jim Lanciaux Fremont MI 2195 51 2 1:19:54.89 6:06/M

Female Masters Winner

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Kristen Brown Muskegon MI 2122 41 15 1:32:36.13 7:04/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Harrison Clark Holland MI 2143 19 4 1:22:55.71 6:20/M
2 Kyle Mueller Whitehall MI 2250 19 30 1:38:19.78 7:30/M
3 Tom Marvil Homer MI 2241 16 41 1:41:53.25 7:47/M
4 Zachary Bull Sand Lake MI 2105 18 91 1:52:52.25 8:37/M
5 Joshua Clark Spring Lake MI 2273 18 103 1:54:25.66 8:44/M
6 Dakota Glassburn Litchfield MI 2016 16 133 2:00:27.27 9:12/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Hannah Meier Muskegon MI 2106 18 66 1:46:10.38 8:06/M
2 Lauren Warren Holland MI 2228 19 74 1:48:23.34 8:16/M
3 Emily Bowen Aurora OH 2176 18 203 2:15:48.12 10:22/M
4 Sarah Landstrom Muskegon MI 2120 19 222 2:24:23.85 11:01/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Andrew Barrett Twin Lake MI 2129 22 5 1:23:18.87 6:22/M
2 Taylor Hoganson Grand Rapids MI 2049 22 13 1:30:00.89 6:52/M
3 Joshua Wehr Twin Lake MI 2263 21 19 1:33:30.76 7:08/M
4 Joe Potter Muskegon MI 2244 20 65 1:46:10.16 8:06/M
5 Thomas Kitchen II Muskegon MI 2220 24 82 1:51:14.81 8:29/M
6 Jacob Bull Fremont MI 2102 23 92 1:52:53.68 8:37/M
7 Michael Wyels Spring Lake MI 2274 20 94 1:53:09.77 8:38/M
8 Miles Potter Muskegon MI 2209 24 197 2:12:28.47 10:07/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Kristen Vandebunte Grandville MI 2227 23 50 1:43:26.83 7:54/M
2 Allison Mahn Muskegon MI 2055 20 67 1:46:10.42 8:06/M
3 Mary Murphy Muskegon MI 2172 23 79 1:50:10.87 8:25/M
4 Kristen Wolters Holland MI 2005 22 137 2:00:37.60 9:12/M
5 Jamie Adams Fruitport MI 2109 22 183 2:09:12.87 9:52/M
6 Meagan Musselman Muskegon MI 2237 22 190 2:11:39.23 10:03/M
7 Brooke Kelley Muskegon MI 2166 22 198 2:13:02.33 10:09/M
8 Heather Sobolewski Muskegon MI 2038 24 202 2:15:45.54 10:22/M
9 Audrey Austin Grand Haven MI 2162 21 216 2:23:13.11 10:56/M
10 Hadley Smith Farmington Hills 2221 22 217 2:23:13.17 10:56/M
11 Malissa White Grand Rapids MI 2200 24 236 2:32:53.49 11:40/M
12 Taylor Nelson Kalamazoo MI 2256 23 247 2:42:06.59 12:22/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Jesse Scott Muskegon MI 2071 26 6 1:23:36.49 6:23/M
2 Aaron Boersma Zeeland MI 2084 25 8 1:24:38.57 6:28/M
3 Ken Robbins Muskegon MI 2101 27 33 1:39:25.63 7:35/M
4 Luke Kuenzli Muskegon MI 2070 28 49 1:43:21.36 7:53/M
5 Benjamin Fedewa Grand Rapids MI 2197 26 51 1:43:27.23 7:54/M
6 Keith Thomas Muskegon MI 2115 28 69 1:46:41.87 8:09/M
7 Justin McFarland Muskegon MI 2238 28 90 1:52:33.79 8:35/M
8 Ryan Hansard Muskegon MI 2020 26 125 1:59:07.31 9:06/M
9 Troy Kaley Whitehall MI 2004 25 136 2:00:37.60 9:12/M
10 Roy Holmberg Portage MI 2214 26 231 2:26:54.74 11:13/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Missy Olsen Hastings MI 2061 25 32 1:38:33.20 7:31/M
2 Jessica Clark Hesperia MI 2184 25 57 1:44:37.88 7:59/M
3 Brandy Grutter Mt Clemens MI 2151 25 99 1:53:58.16 8:42/M
4 Jenna Saltzstein Muskegon MI 2126 28 123 1:58:26.12 9:02/M
5 Lisa Dobrowolski Fruitport MI 2041 29 132 2:00:22.50 9:11/M
6 Jana Shavalier Kentwood MI 2272 27 156 2:05:48.16 9:36/M
7 Danielle Spindle Denver CO 2138 25 159 2:06:01.13 9:37/M
8 Rachel Adams Grand Rapids MI 2111 25 163 2:06:16.37 9:38/M
9 Chelsea Kivel Muskegon MI 2050 26 164 2:06:17.61 9:38/M
10 Sarah Pendell Fort Campbell KY 2024 26 185 2:10:07.17 9:56/M
11 Filipina Decker Muskegon MI 2222 29 186 2:10:23.16 9:57/M
12 Sarah Helmstetter Grand Rapids MI 2204 27 210 2:17:33.49 10:30/M
13 Jessica Holmberg Portage MI 2215 25 221 2:24:23.45 11:01/M
14 Colleen Minarovic Muskegon MI 2232 27 234 2:28:27.43 11:20/M
15 Adrienne Asselmeier Muskegon MI 2003 27 241 2:37:15.22 12:00/M
16 Jessica Boyd Muskegon MI 2045 27 244 2:40:05.33 12:13/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Ephraim Rosalez Grand Rapids MI 2031 30 3 1:21:25.13 6:13/M
2 Rob Thompson Grand Rapids MI 2281 33 16 1:32:50.57 7:05/M
3 Andrew Buikema Muskegon MI 2051 33 17 1:32:52.38 7:05/M
4 Keith Wallace Kalamazoo MI 2100 33 26 1:35:58.13 7:20/M
5 Andrew Buikema Muskegon MI 2058 33 47 1:43:03.49 7:52/M
6 Dale Parker Jenison MI 2199 32 59 1:45:06.88 8:01/M
7 Nicholas Buys Nunica MI 2127 34 64 1:46:00.55 8:05/M
8 Dan Vandusen Muskegon MI 2193 34 105 1:54:43.70 8:45/M
9 Dan Swier Muskegon MI 2043 30 134 2:00:30.51 9:12/M
10 John Adkins Muskegon MI 2242 32 147 2:04:06.66 9:28/M
11 Matt Carlson Twin Lake MI 2053 34 187 2:10:32.85 9:58/M
12 Mike Buitendorp Muskegon MI 2002 33 225 2:25:05.70 11:05/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Shannon Clark Charlotte MI 2218 34 42 1:42:01.60 7:47/M
2 Trisha Genei Nunica MI 2175 33 54 1:44:19.29 7:58/M
3 Kyle T-Mckey West Olive MI 2253 32 55 1:44:28.56 7:58/M
4 Theresa Schiltz Muskegon MI 2139 33 81 1:50:35.38 8:26/M
5 Amy Bradley Muskegon MI 2233 33 87 1:52:22.62 8:35/M
6 Amy Schippers Niles MI 2093 34 131 2:00:19.97 9:11/M
7 Melissa Blackmer Muskegon MI 2095 30 139 2:00:48.37 9:13/M
8 Jennifer Redeker Muskegon MI 2092 30 149 2:04:07.40 9:28/M
9 Bethanie Swier Muskegon MI 2042 30 161 2:06:14.20 9:38/M
10 Sarah Woycehoski Spring Lake MI 2001 34 162 2:06:14.37 9:38/M
11 Lisa Johnston Montague MI 2177 31 166 2:06:55.58 9:41/M
12 Amanda Derose Muskegon MI 2131 32 173 2:07:50.76 9:45/M
13 Karen Wiseman Grand Haven MI 2028 32 174 2:07:59.37 9:46/M
14 Megan Hayes Grand Haven MI 2118 32 175 2:07:59.37 9:46/M
15 Lisa Potts San Diego CA 2062 33 201 2:15:24.37 10:20/M
16 Heather Fett Spring Lake MI 2098 34 204 2:15:48.58 10:22/M
17 Laura Sparks Hesperia MI 2054 33 209 2:17:09.11 10:28/M
18 Lynn Buikema Muskegon MI 2052 34 223 2:24:55.71 11:04/M
19 Teri Schwemer Muskegon MI 2114 33 240 2:36:36.52 11:57/M
20 Jillian Anthony Niles MI 2044 30 252 2:57:06.29 13:31/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Dan Devries Muskegon MI 2063 38 18 1:33:01.32 7:06/M
2 David Engblade Chicago IL 2110 39 29 1:38:03.34 7:29/M
3 Bob Emmert Port Huron MI 2203 38 34 1:39:39.34 7:36/M
4 Paul Dobb Holland MI 2249 37 35 1:39:50.91 7:37/M
5 Scot Tuggle Muskegon MI 2268 39 37 1:40:37.20 7:41/M
6 Robert Johnson Spring Lake MI 2246 39 40 1:41:36.43 7:45/M
7 Mark Dobberstein Dowagiac MI 2025 39 48 1:43:14.66 7:53/M
8 Scott Charles Jenison MI 2076 35 52 1:43:53.41 7:56/M
9 Matthew Heath Grand Rapids MI 2140 39 56 1:44:32.90 7:59/M
10 Jr Michels Holton MI 2039 39 71 1:48:11.63 8:15/M
11 Matthew Klint Muskegon MI 2164 39 84 1:51:29.37 8:31/M
12 Chad Hainer Montague MI 2171 38 88 1:52:23.85 8:35/M
13 Gus Salto Kentwood MI 2265 38 110 1:55:17.20 8:48/M
14 Paul Jensen Muskegon MI 2082 35 113 1:56:04.88 8:52/M
15 Matt Lane Kentwood MI 2077 38 121 1:58:08.62 9:01/M
16 Ben Irwin Grandville MI 2159 37 152 2:05:15.84 9:34/M
17 Andreas Koller Grand Haven MI 2048 35 153 2:05:25.62 9:34/M
18 Daniel Rinsema-SybengMuskegon MI 2085 37 168 2:07:00.64 9:42/M
19 Sergio Facundo Holland MI 2144 36 199 2:14:08.41 10:14/M
20 Shane Crawford Muskegon MI 2235 37 219 2:23:54.65 10:59/M
21 Chauncy Williams 2255 35 250 2:50:44.55 13:02/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Kristen Baker Muskegon MI 2150 36 20 1:33:31.37 7:08/M
2 Kelly Daniels Grand Haven MI 2210 38 28 1:37:31.95 7:27/M
3 Cortney Zolman Jenison MI 2198 38 44 1:42:24.50 7:49/M
4 Gentry Stoudt Whitehall MI 2254 36 60 1:45:08.32 8:02/M
5 Carmen Brower West Olive MI 2068 38 63 1:45:42.85 8:04/M
6 Martha Wasen Livonia MI 2137 36 72 1:48:16.12 8:16/M
7 Bernadette Tuggle Muskegon MI 2217 36 77 1:49:28.29 8:21/M
8 Anne Cammenga Grant MI 2224 38 86 1:51:56.63 8:33/M
9 Virginia Beard Holland MI 2167 35 98 1:53:38.91 8:40/M
10 Shelley Bitely Twin Lake MI 2108 37 100 1:54:06.56 8:43/M
11 Amy St. Germain Muskegon MI 2207 36 112 1:55:41.38 8:50/M
12 Jill Dobb Muskegon MI 2208 39 114 1:56:06.11 8:52/M
13 Heather Denger Muskegon MI 2216 37 116 1:56:58.29 8:56/M
14 Lisa Tesch E Grand Rapids MI 2146 37 120 1:57:43.87 8:59/M
15 Lori Johnson Muskegon MI 2013 36 148 2:04:07.37 9:28/M
16 Tracy Zylstra Muskegon MI 2119 37 158 2:05:59.94 9:37/M
17 Lisa Golden Muskegon MI 2211 38 169 2:07:02.27 9:42/M
18 Tracy Elders Whitehall MI 2165 37 170 2:07:07.87 9:42/M
19 Katie Ream Muskegon MI 2142 39 171 2:07:16.44 9:43/M
20 Cari Taylor Fremont MI 2056 35 172 2:07:48.35 9:45/M
21 Jennifer Egeler Spring Lake MI 2141 38 180 2:08:48.19 9:50/M
22 Cheri Visscher Fremont MI 2182 38 182 2:08:58.75 9:51/M
23 Kristia Whitaker Muskegon MI 2156 36 193 2:11:58.12 10:04/M
24 Anissa Koekkoek Muskegon MI 2170 39 194 2:11:59.81 10:05/M
25 Keely Burns Evanston IL 2033 36 206 2:16:41.53 10:26/M
26 Jamie Chester Comstock Park MI 2212 36 211 2:18:25.66 10:34/M
27 Rosenda Crawford Muskegon MI 2234 39 218 2:23:54.37 10:59/M
28 Carole Ott Greensboro NC 2248 36 227 2:25:33.29 11:07/M
29 Mary Race Muskegon MI 2262 36 246 2:41:22.23 12:19/M
30 Cindy Amante Holland MI 2067 36 257 3:07:27.60 14:19/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Pedro Pantaleon Muskegon MI 2021 44 9 1:27:04.14 6:39/M
2 Jay Shillinger Ludington MI 2278 43 21 1:34:33.13 7:13/M
3 Chris Cook Fremont MI 2135 41 23 1:35:04.12 7:15/M
4 Steven Visscher Fruitport MI 2112 40 43 1:42:17.13 7:48/M
5 Mark Tafelski Grand Haven MI 2275 43 45 1:42:39.76 7:50/M
6 Dan Reiffer Grand Haven MI 2113 42 70 1:47:43.35 8:13/M
7 Greg Shunta Muskegon MI 2125 40 78 1:49:35.78 8:22/M
8 Mike Reigler Dewitt MI 2090 40 83 1:51:14.81 8:29/M
9 Dan Bolles Muskegon MI 2059 43 93 1:53:03.40 8:38/M
10 Brian Burnham Muskegon MI 2035 43 97 1:53:27.37 8:40/M
11 Ron Wallish Grand Haven MI 2191 44 130 1:59:35.62 9:08/M
12 Carl Nass Grand Haven MI 2243 44 138 2:00:41.44 9:13/M
13 Bob Horan Muskegon MI 2107 41 176 2:08:26.69 9:48/M
14 Jeff Winskas Muskegon MI 2007 40 178 2:08:32.87 9:49/M
15 John Studabaker Muskegon MI 2083 41 179 2:08:43.42 9:50/M
16 Craig Monette Twin Lake MI 2201 40 214 2:20:55.56 10:45/M
17 Joe Stickles Decatur IL 2205 41 229 2:26:20.60 11:10/M
18 Chad Taylor Montague MI 2094 41 233 2:28:25.29 11:20/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Dana Gannan Muskegon MI 2259 41 102 1:54:24.63 8:44/M
2 Laurie Semlow Muskegon MI 2034 41 107 1:54:50.62 8:46/M
3 Jennifer Kolberg Coopersville MI 2252 43 124 1:58:49.13 9:04/M
4 Lisa Bowers Muskegon MI 2097 43 127 1:59:34.75 9:08/M
5 Niki Vanderleest Muskegon MI 2128 40 128 1:59:35.28 9:08/M
6 Amy Cobler Rockford MI 2196 40 143 2:02:18.84 9:20/M
7 Andrea Seymour Muskegon MI 2187 40 189 2:11:35.95 10:03/M
8 Nikki Bocks Zeeland MI 2180 41 192 2:11:43.37 10:03/M
9 Andrea Harwood Ada MI 2152 42 195 2:12:07.59 10:05/M
10 Jenny Balabuch Lowell MI 2190 41 196 2:12:07.91 10:05/M
11 Debra Thompson Fremont MI 2157 43 208 2:17:08.51 10:28/M
12 Cassie Baushke Fruitport MI 2266 41 215 2:22:09.11 10:51/M
13 Paula Stickles Decatur IL 2206 40 220 2:24:18.77 11:01/M
14 Shelley Kurth Spring Lake MI 2247 44 224 2:25:02.61 11:04/M
15 Brenda Jonker Cedar Springs MI 2136 43 237 2:33:04.35 11:41/M
16 Lauren Chesney Twin Lake MI 2185 41 242 2:38:46.34 12:07/M
17 Lori Sabourin Greenville WI 2060 41 253 3:01:07.31 13:50/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Derry Zachery Westfield IN 2239 46 14 1:30:43.72 6:55/M
2 David Meier Muskegon MI 2213 49 38 1:40:40.38 7:41/M
3 Kevin Ricco Muskegon MI 2069 45 75 1:48:51.12 8:19/M
4 Steve Bandyk Grand Rapids MI 2202 45 95 1:53:13.38 8:39/M
5 Matthew Riegler Grand Rapids MI 2194 48 104 1:54:41.37 8:45/M
6 Randy Laufersky Rockford MI 2279 47 122 1:58:26.12 9:02/M
7 Brock Dana Muskegon MI 2219 46 126 1:59:14.12 9:06/M
8 Anthony Huiber Twin Lake MI 2236 47 129 1:59:35.49 9:08/M
9 Michael Townsend Twin Lake MI 2089 47 146 2:03:24.84 9:25/M
10 Brett Barbier Muskegon MI 2261 46 177 2:08:26.87 9:48/M
11 John Bowen Aurora OH 2174 48 249 2:42:29.75 12:24/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Beth Ciangi Lowell MI 2017 48 24 1:35:19.13 7:17/M
2 Alicia Meinders Muskegon MI 2037 46 144 2:02:49.37 9:23/M
3 Molly Kidner Twin Lake MI 2132 45 150 2:04:07.64 9:28/M
4 Evie Powers Grand Rapids MI 2192 49 151 2:05:03.87 9:33/M
5 Jessica Allers Muskegon MI 2277 46 157 2:05:58.87 9:37/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Daniel Greer Boulder CO 2245 53 7 1:24:29.63 6:27/M
2 Randy Van Loo Holland MI 2022 50 11 1:28:59.63 6:48/M
3 James Kelley Grand Rapids MI 2134 51 12 1:29:31.26 6:50/M
4 Rick Robbins Muskegon MI 2133 50 25 1:35:28.87 7:17/M
5 Scott Deyoung Grand Haven MI 2267 52 36 1:40:02.38 7:38/M
6 Steve Douglas Muskegon MI 2030 50 39 1:41:28.64 7:45/M
7 Dean King Trenton MI 2080 54 61 1:45:14.38 8:02/M
8 Jon Felske Muskegon MI 2264 51 73 1:48:21.51 8:16/M
9 Tom Goodman Muskegon MI 2116 54 76 1:49:13.32 8:20/M
10 Mark Imeson Wyoming MI 2183 50 85 1:51:42.41 8:32/M
11 James Dumerauf Holland MI 2158 51 89 1:52:25.48 8:35/M
12 Jerry Harriman Muskegon MI 2011 54 109 1:55:09.70 8:47/M
13 Doug Rainey Newaygo MI 2148 53 118 1:57:29.15 8:58/M
14 Todd Swanson Holland MI 2163 52 140 2:01:07.37 9:15/M
15 Tom Van Heest Grand Haven MI 2223 50 145 2:03:15.66 9:25/M
16 Thomas Caltagirone Muskegon MI 2032 52 154 2:05:31.33 9:35/M
17 Jeffery Rees Wyoming MI 2173 53 188 2:10:40.62 9:58/M
18 Mark Musselman Mahomet IL 2225 50 191 2:11:39.50 10:03/M
19 Chuck Kelso Spring Lake MI 2072 52 205 2:15:50.91 10:22/M
20 Brian Landstrom Muskegon MI 2121 52 243 2:38:58.34 12:08/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Wendy Thomas Grand Haven MI 2178 52 108 1:54:59.53 8:47/M
2 Joan MacMeekin Muskegon MI 2010 53 141 2:01:33.57 9:17/M
3 Lisa Foster Spring Lake MI 2040 52 142 2:01:44.97 9:18/M
4 Shelley Irwin Grand Rapids MI 2091 52 155 2:05:44.87 9:36/M
5 Patricia King Trenton MI 2081 54 181 2:08:56.53 9:51/M
6 Colette Cowan Muskegon MI 2258 51 200 2:14:14.99 10:15/M
7 Pam Riley-Barbier Muskegon MI 2088 53 207 2:16:58.37 10:27/M
8 Carilyn Booker Ada MI 2103 53 212 2:19:46.37 10:40/M
9 Marie Al-Shatel Muskegon MI 2130 54 239 2:36:24.48 11:56/M
10 Kim Debruin Muskegon MI 2230 50 248 2:42:20.48 12:24/M
11 Kathie Kortering Muskegon MI 2188 52 251 2:52:03.39 13:08/M
12 Gloria Freeman Hampton GA 2270 50 256 3:06:39.54 14:15/M
13 Maude Turnipseed Morrow GA 2271 53 259 3:32:37.52 16:14/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Bryan Noble Brooklyn MI 2057 55 31 1:38:28.51 7:31/M
2 Eric Johnson Muskegon MI 2181 56 58 1:44:46.88 8:00/M
3 Bill Eader Shelby MI 2168 55 62 1:45:25.62 8:03/M
4 Loyd Milliron Muskegon MI 2240 59 111 1:55:19.27 8:48/M
5 Brian Peirce Spring Lake MI 2147 55 135 2:00:32.93 9:12/M
6 Paul Spindle Mentor OH 2160 57 160 2:06:01.17 9:37/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Laurel Dawson Muskegon MI 2153 57 46 1:42:51.49 7:51/M
2 Nancy Fazio Holland MI 2179 58 106 1:54:50.61 8:46/M
3 Astrid Wingard Spring Lake MI 2276 58 115 1:56:16.25 8:53/M
4 Kristine Larsen Muskegon MI 2123 56 226 2:25:24.35 11:06/M
5 Leslie Miyasato Lansing MI 2018 59 245 2:40:43.68 12:16/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Jose' Santos Holland MI 2046 62 22 1:34:56.61 7:15/M
2 Pat O'Rourke Holland MI 2015 63 53 1:44:12.88 7:57/M
3 Ken Abbott Fremont MI 2229 61 68 1:46:40.45 8:09/M
4 Duane Fishel Tupelo MS 2066 62 80 1:50:25.66 8:26/M
5 Lin Light Holland MI 2161 60 96 1:53:19.48 8:39/M
6 Don Martines Muskegon MI 2019 60 101 1:54:08.37 8:43/M
7 Fred Walters West Olive MI 2280 61 117 1:57:00.91 8:56/M
8 Sid Sybenga Arcadia CA 2087 63 167 2:07:00.62 9:42/M
9 Rick Fitzgerald Dexter MI 2012 60 184 2:09:56.83 9:55/M
10 Greg Wieland Ada MI 2104 60 213 2:19:46.46 10:40/M
11 Jim Rice Muskegon MI 2154 64 230 2:26:37.35 11:12/M
12 George Reichel Muskegon MI 2269 63 258 3:13:58.79 14:48/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Kathy Lundberg Spring Lake MI 2099 62 232 2:27:16.27 11:15/M
2 Shirlee Sodini Muskegon MI 2078 63 235 2:31:54.10 11:36/M
3 Esther Park East Lansing MI 2008 63 255 3:02:29.19 13:56/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Dean Denman Shelby MI 2155 66 27 1:37:14.17 7:25/M
2 Thomas Schuler Muskegon MI 2064 66 119 1:57:40.37 8:59/M
3 Matt Britton Rothbury MI 2073 68 165 2:06:43.16 9:40/M
4 David Holmberg Muskegon MI 2079 66 228 2:26:14.84 11:10/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Time Pace
1 Mary Kay Vanlente Muskegon MI 2065 65 238 2:33:36.97 11:44/M
2 Karen Blackman East Lansing MI 2009 65 254 3:02:28.82 13:56/M





Mercy Health Seaway Run
Muskegon, MI
June 22, 2013
Runner's Edge Race Timing


Half Marathon
Wheel Chair

Female 0-99

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lindsay Rabbitt Muskegon MI 2124 29 1 1:55:20.121:55:20.12 8:48/M

Muskegon, MI
Provided by Runners Edge Race Timing