2013 Alex's Duck Duck Run

back to results

Jun. 15, 2013

2013 Alex's Duck Duck Run
Saint Joseph, MI
Provided by Epic Race Timing


2013 Alex's Duck Duck Run
5K
Age Group Results
June 15, 2013

Female Open Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time
1 ERIN BECK 223 15 20:30.2

Female no age
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time
1 DIANE CURRY 1973 215 30:54.7
2 JANICE WITKOWSKI 2007 216 30:54.7
3 SUSAN THOMPSON 1585 622 1:02:56.1

Female 9 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time
1 KARENNA SOHN 1999 209 30:41.9
2 ADDIE LAH 667 282 34:32.3
3 AVERY PHELAN 971 283 34:34.7
4 RACHEL PHELAN 2092 285 34:35.8
5 MADELYNN DEBEST 505 332 40:42.2
6 ANNA CHELLMAN 2031 348 42:51.0
7 KAITLYN HARRIS 602 379 45:35.5
8 NOELLA PHELAN 970 381 45:39.8
9 OLIVIA HARRIS 603 387 45:49.4
10 LANIE SMITH 1556 404 47:43.3
11 ELLIE SMITH 1557 407 47:57.0
12 ELIZABETH GOUSETIS 1947 435 49:40.1
13 EMILIA FETTE 550 472 51:40.6
14 ELLA MONTOYA 933 514 54:05.7
15 JAYDEN BECK 225 528 54:47.8
16 HAILEY LAWRENCE 678 531 55:01.5
17 ALEXIS MACH-MAY 1957 547 55:41.9
18 JILLIAN BARTZ 1970 549 55:53.4
19 SARAH BARTZ 1969 551 55:57.5
20 ELOISE FISHER 552 585 59:24.1
21 MAKENNA REIN 2093 597 1:00:15.5
22 BROOKE RAMBOW 988 603 1:00:25.8
23 MALLORY MENY 926 611 1:01:13.0
24 ALISON MENY 925 613 1:01:22.2
25 LAUREN MACKELLAR 2022 642 1:10:21.0

Female 10 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time
1 AVERY ADAMS 207 107 26:29.1
2 SADIE BROWN 2073 133 27:30.9
3 KATE GERSONDE 578 157 28:28.5
4 SADIE SCHOW 1526 160 28:37.7
5 HEIDI DEBEST 507 190 29:54.5
6 ALICIA KUSAKA 665 198 30:21.3
7 CARMEN NEWSTEAD 2060 222 31:02.6
8 CASSIE PALLETT 956 242 31:51.3
9 EMILEE KELLY 646 245 32:03.2
10 ZOE BURKETT 259 280 34:29.3
11 BRIANNA TURK 1590 331 40:05.5
12 KARLEE FORKER 566 334 41:14.0
13 SAMANTHA TURK 1589 424 49:08.5
14 DELANEY PHELAN 969 445 49:56.3
15 MICHAELA CATANIA 1940 508 53:54.7
16 MADISON CATANIA 1941 509 53:55.7
17 ASHLEY REIN 1964 530 54:58.0
18 SHELBY GRAU 1980 560 56:19.9
19 MADIE FLORES 562 577 57:49.3
20 EMMA BREITKREUZ 243 587 59:31.4
21 LINDSAY ADAMS 205 632 1:05:10.2

Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time
1 RACHEL BENDEWALD 1937 21 21:24.4
2 JESSIE ARMSTRONG 2056 24 21:25.4
3 JENNIFER DOWSETT 524 31 22:31.8
4 CARLEY DUBBERT 2086 60 24:01.7
5 SARAH CORBE 2057 66 24:25.5
6 KAITLIN CORNWELL 1972 93 25:56.1
7 MEGAN MCNITT 919 124 27:02.6
8 MORGAN SOWARDS 2043 135 27:41.7
9 KENZIE HOLDEN 1983 141 27:55.8
10 LAUREN BUCKINGHAM 2088 146 28:02.1
11 MEGAN BUCKINGHAM 2089 163 28:48.1
12 ROSE KENNEDY 650 169 29:02.3
13 KATIE SMITH 1554 230 31:19.0
14 ABBY WHITWAM 6804 289 34:54.9
15 KARI CORNWELL 2100 290 34:55.0
16 ERIN MORAN 937 333 41:09.5
17 HEATHER DEBEST 506 337 41:33.8
18 LINDSAY PHELAN 968 355 42:58.2
19 KATELYN MEYER 1987 359 43:07.4
20 KELSEY NIMTZ 947 403 47:39.0
21 CAREY MORAN 935 411 48:25.4
22 MELANIE FLORES 559 546 55:39.3

Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time
1 MARGARET VANWINKLE 2074 28 22:11.1
2 PAIGE STAMA 1573 32 22:33.9
3 BREE DONOHUE 520 35 22:43.7
4 AMANDA MORRIS 1962 62 24:07.9
5 MOLLY MAY 6811 73 24:49.6
6 LAURIE LIEBERMAN 686 84 25:32.9
7 BRI KILROY 653 101 26:15.7
8 KATIE BEVIER 232 109 26:29.9
9 CATHERINE COULTES 288 110 26:32.5
10 LINDSAY TOMANCIK 1586 130 27:19.6
11 AMANDA DIXON 518 134 27:38.8
12 ALISON ROBERTS 1505 150 28:09.5
13 HOLLY ALBRECHT 6819 177 29:16.6
14 KRISTIN PARKER 959 187 29:50.6
15 CIDNEY SMITH 1560 189 29:54.3
16 JACQUELINE ENGLERT 537 192 30:01.6
17 ERIKA ESPELAND 539 195 30:10.2
18 JESSICA FRY 571 197 30:19.6
19 JULIE SMITH 6844 203 30:33.4
20 BECKY KNUTH 655 210 30:47.8
21 AMANDA SCHILLING 1518 218 30:59.7
22 ELIZABETH ROBBINS 1504 220 31:01.5
23 KATIE MCCRONE 915 231 31:20.0
24 MINDY SHERWOOD 1539 243 31:58.5
25 MARICOLLEEN COVINGTON 290 246 32:10.1
26 CASSIE SANDBERG 1510 247 32:14.6
27 HETHER FLYNN 564 255 32:39.5
28 MELINDA PETZKE 964 260 32:57.7
29 DENISE LUKASZEWSKI 694 261 33:00.7
30 BREANNE SHINE 1540 267 33:17.9
31 KYLIE CHEEVERS 275 274 33:59.5
32 SARAH RIMPEL-SMITH 1503 276 34:06.3
33 STEPHANIE BREWER 248 287 34:44.3
34 MICHELLE MENTER 920 291 35:02.2
35 HANNAH NORTON 951 295 35:33.9
36 LINDSAY ADKINS 209 307 36:41.3
37 RACHEL JOHNSON 635 309 36:45.5
38 ERICKA LOCKLEAR 688 316 37:14.9
39 LISA VAN BLADEREN 1903 321 38:12.6
40 ALLISON AREND 213 362 43:42.8
41 CHRISTINE RAINWATER 982 384 45:44.8
42 TIFANNI DASH 501 414 48:30.4
43 CARRIE SMIETANKA 1550 468 51:34.2
44 SARAH CROSS 296 478 52:05.0
45 JENNY RYAN 2026 482 52:14.1
46 SAMANTHA SCHULTZ 2040 487 52:28.3
47 KIPTRINN FRIZZELL 6803 490 52:42.7
48 ASHLEY REINHOLTZ 997 495 52:56.0
49 KRYSTAL ELLIS 536 496 52:57.0
50 KAREN MANDARINO 6857 498 52:59.3
51 SARAH EASTMAN 2046 500 53:05.3
52 MOLLY WILEY 6829 537 55:30.7
53 NATALIA MOURA 942 541 55:32.8
54 HEIDI GONZALEZ 6859 542 55:34.3
55 EMILY BOYD 240 555 56:11.0
56 ASHLEY PINKERTON 976 561 56:20.9
57 KRISTEN STEVENS 1575 563 56:22.0
58 SANDY RAMBOW 985 599 1:00:22.2
59 MELANIE BALE 215 608 1:00:41.5
60 BRITTNEY REICH 994 619 1:02:07.5
61 KATEY BISHOP 2036 645 1:14:54.4

Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time
1 JENNIFER LASCESKI 675 38 22:50.5
2 MIRANDA MAKOVIC 698 54 23:46.9
3 KARA GIBSON 579 58 23:57.4
4 EMILY SCHMIT 1523 69 24:37.2
5 EMILY BERGMAN 1971 70 24:38.9
6 BRANDI PARKER 958 74 24:50.4
7 JENESSA RODRIGUEZ 1508 79 25:15.4
8 STEPHANIE STROH 1577 85 25:34.6
9 KARRIE SIMS 1547 96 26:06.7
10 KRISTY SCHLUTT 1519 100 26:10.0
11 KRISTI DEVORE 516 120 26:53.5
12 ANGELA JOHNSON 636 126 27:03.0
13 NICOLE HILSENBECK 610 127 27:11.5
14 KARI BELL 1935 131 27:19.9
15 TRACI SMITH 1551 132 27:25.8
16 APRIL HOOKS 614 139 27:54.2
17 ANDREA COUNTESS 289 144 27:59.0
18 JACKIE HARDING 599 145 27:59.3
19 ANA HOWENSTINE 616 152 28:11.5
20 JESSICA UHRIK 1593 166 28:56.5
21 ELIZABETH APPLETON 211 168 29:00.1
22 BROOKE SWANSON 1580 172 29:08.5
23 TINA UZELAC 1597 178 29:19.7
24 JEANNIE LOWERY 689 179 29:21.1
25 JOY SLAGER-HYDE 2082 196 30:16.8
26 GRETCHEN LENTZ 681 205 30:36.1
27 TONIA RILEY 1965 207 30:37.7
28 MARISSA GAST 576 224 31:04.4
29 SHANNON LAPOINTE 671 228 31:17.0
30 LIZ PETZKE 961 233 31:20.8
31 LAURA DEMASI 515 234 31:23.1
32 STACEY HOWE 6801 235 31:26.5
33 BRIANNE VAN HEKKEN 1904 236 31:27.4
34 KELLY PRILLWITZ 1990 237 31:32.2
35 KAREN SCYGIEL 1531 244 32:01.8
36 RYAN WECHSLER 1918 248 32:15.1
37 MARIE KAMPE 6830 249 32:16.1
38 DANIELLE LUCAS 690 251 32:20.0
39 STACY DEITRICH 2064 253 32:25.8
40 KIMBERLY DEJA 2094 257 32:41.0
41 ERIN MWENYA 943 262 33:02.9
42 PAMELA HESS 607 264 33:04.8
43 NIKKI DIRNBERGER 1943 265 33:06.5
44 IRIS DATZMAN 503 266 33:12.5
45 JESSICA FETTE 548 270 33:32.7
46 CORTNEY SEPTOSKI 1536 275 34:02.9
47 AUTUMN WENZEL 1924 279 34:24.7
48 EMILY CONBOY 283 284 34:35.5
49 KARLA HEYN 609 288 34:45.6
50 KIMBERLY RAMSEY 989 298 35:53.5
51 JILLIAN JOHNSON 633 304 36:30.7
52 AMBER SIEFFERT 1546 305 36:39.9
53 CANDY CROSSMAN 298 306 36:41.1
54 TONJA YOUNG 2097 308 36:45.5
55 CASSIE JASTRZEMBSKI 630 315 37:02.0
56 JILL STONE 6845 324 38:27.5
57 KALLAY CARR 270 326 39:03.4
58 JENNIFER IWANIUK 622 343 42:21.8
59 MESSINA PHILLIPS 974 345 42:22.8
60 SUMMER CHELLMAN 279 351 42:53.7
61 KRIS BLAKESLEE 1938 354 42:57.8
62 KATIE MAY 6820 356 42:58.8
63 JACKIE GLASGOW 580 357 43:04.9
64 MYA KARIULI 2066 361 43:32.4
65 JENNY FARLEY 543 367 44:26.3
66 CYNTIA BEEBE 229 371 44:56.6
67 MELANIE HUNSBERGER 619 375 45:17.8
68 CARRIE SOPER 1564 376 45:24.9
69 JESSICA BRADBURY 242 377 45:25.9
70 MONICA FLOCK 1977 383 45:44.1
71 AMANDA HARRIS 601 386 45:49.0
72 MARISSA SWISHER 2049 395 46:27.6
73 TRACI KACHOREK 639 399 47:27.6
74 COURTNEY STILL 1576 400 47:28.4
75 JAMIE SPITALE 1570 405 47:47.4
76 KATIE MANDARINO 902 406 47:48.8
77 LAURA DOVERSPIKE 521 408 47:59.3
78 HEATHER HOFFMAN 612 418 48:41.5
79 HEIDI DE LA FORET 1942 420 48:43.8
80 RACHEL LAVANWAY 1954 428 49:22.3
81 TIFFENY BUIST 253 439 49:50.0
82 KRISTINA GOUSETIS 1946 440 49:50.1
83 ROSANNA SANTANIELLO-MURPHY 2012 454 50:05.7
84 KELLY SEBRECHTS 1534 455 50:12.8
85 AMANDA FORRESTER 567 464 51:24.4
86 CHARMAE SANDERS 1511 465 51:27.0
87 PAULA LAGUERRE 2067 467 51:33.4
88 ELEANOR MARQUIS 1958 469 51:34.5
89 MELISSA COOK 287 470 51:37.6
90 TENNILLE SLAVENS 1548 479 52:06.1
91 RACHEL KIVELA 654 481 52:10.6
92 AMANDA CRAIG 293 488 52:30.3
93 ERIN MCMANUS 1959 491 52:43.8
94 SARAH BANSEN 218 497 52:59.3
95 TONYA GONZALES 583 504 53:18.4
96 MARCIE PAHL 955 505 53:34.9
97 KATIE MONTOYA 931 513 54:04.5
98 KATIE HESS 1982 515 54:06.3
99 ROBYNNE SOUTHERN 1565 517 54:15.2
100 SHELLY FITZPATRICK 554 524 54:33.7
101 JULIE BECK 224 527 54:43.5
102 TRINA LAWRENCE 677 534 55:24.5
103 MARY KAY BROWN 249 539 55:31.9
104 MINDI MACH 1956 548 55:51.4
105 HEATHER BARTZ 222 550 55:55.1
106 MANDI EDWARDS 533 556 56:11.1
107 STEPHANIE BRINEY 6813 559 56:12.1
108 MELISSA GRAU 1979 562 56:21.8
109 ALICIA LAKE 2072 566 56:39.8
110 CHRISTIE BEBO 2071 567 56:40.0
111 BECKY RENFRO 998 578 58:32.1
112 MEGAN MCCAUSLAND 912 580 58:58.5
113 TEGAN FISHER 553 586 59:24.4
114 KARI CHEEVERS 278 589 59:44.0
115 CARISSA GRIMM 1949 591 59:45.6
116 MORGAN GRIMM 590 594 59:46.8
117 TONYA REIN 995 596 1:00:15.0
118 LISA MENY 924 610 1:01:10.4
119 KELLY BRYAN 252 612 1:01:17.2
120 NATALIE GOVEIA 1948 614 1:01:30.9
121 EMILY FIX 556 625 1:03:05.4
122 HOPE DEJONG 511 633 1:05:15.1
123 AMY MACKELLAR 2020 644 1:10:21.6
124 AMI SHAH 1994 648 1:16:21.6

Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time
1 ANNIE NEWMAN 2053 45 23:26.2
2 STEPHANIE BURCH 256 83 25:31.5
3 LISA MONTGOMERY 1961 88 25:39.1
4 MICHELLE HUMES 617 94 25:59.2
5 KIMBERLY GREENING 588 114 26:40.9
6 LAURIE MCCLURE 2028 117 26:43.2
7 KEIKO MCNITT 917 154 28:12.2
8 JANICE EAGLE 528 173 29:09.0
9 WENDY JEZOWSKI 631 194 30:08.4
10 SOUAD ANAAM 210 201 30:32.3
11 TABITHA BARNOWSKY 220 212 30:48.1
12 ROXANNE KELLY 647 240 31:47.7
13 DANEA GORBETT 585 254 32:35.6
14 JULI PHELAN 2090 286 34:36.0
15 JULIE MIX 929 310 36:45.6
16 NICOLE BELTZ 230 312 36:46.0
17 LORI CLAPP 2075 314 36:51.3
18 TINA BOEHM 235 335 41:15.5
19 MICHELE CURLEY 299 336 41:28.7
20 KERRI DEBEST 504 338 42:15.3
21 LARA CRAWFORD 295 346 42:31.7
22 AMY NOLAN 950 347 42:34.0
23 SYBIL SMITH 1553 364 43:47.2
24 MICHELLE GRIMM 2096 390 46:21.3
25 JULIE HANNAN 2078 391 46:23.2
26 KELLY BAUER 2079 393 46:23.6
27 DEB BURKETT 260 398 47:26.2
28 TAMMY PALLETT 957 412 48:26.8
29 LAURA BOS 236 416 48:37.3
30 MICHELLE KUIKEN 664 417 48:41.4
31 CASSANDRA KENT 651 422 48:59.4
32 EILEEN TURK 1588 423 49:08.5
33 ANGELA WALKER 2006 426 49:19.9
34 ALICE FANSON 542 430 49:32.2
35 LEANNE PHELAN 967 446 49:57.3
36 JENNIFER SAVIN 1512 453 50:05.2
37 SONYA DELENSKI 514 459 51:00.6
38 DAWN RATHGEB 990 473 51:45.8
39 KATHY BURNETT 263 485 52:19.5
40 DIANE IVES 621 492 52:44.5
41 STEPHANIE GUSE 593 493 52:45.3
42 STEPHANIE TURCO 2062 501 53:17.3
43 TRACY SCHEFFLER 1993 511 54:04.0
44 DIANE GARWOOD 574 526 54:39.0
45 MARY FLORES 560 545 55:37.1
46 SHERRI EICHLER 534 564 56:27.7
47 SUSAN SOHN 2001 570 57:04.5
48 HEIDI KUSAKA 666 571 57:04.6
49 JENNIFER WILSON 1929 604 1:00:25.9
50 JACKIE REICH 992 618 1:02:07.2
51 SHERYL DICKENSON 517 628 1:03:53.1
52 JOANNA ADAMS 203 634 1:05:15.2
53 KELLY NIMTZ 944 635 1:05:44.8

Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time
1 CHERYL MACDONALD 2058 78 25:06.1
2 CARMEN FLEISCHAUER 558 202 30:32.5
3 SUSAN COX 292 206 30:36.1
4 LORI RIMPEL 1501 211 30:47.9
5 BETHANY BROWN 250 213 30:49.5
6 CAROL MOODY 934 223 31:03.0
7 WENDY MITCH 928 259 32:53.9
8 CHRISTINE BARTHOLMEY 221 263 33:04.7
9 VALERIE SMITH 1559 302 36:10.7
10 CINDY WELLS 1921 318 37:15.8
11 SUSAN ROOD 1509 319 37:17.7
12 RHONDA MCMICHAEL 916 320 38:05.3
13 DEB CLAWSON 281 323 38:20.8
14 DEB WALORSKI 2034 328 39:30.4
15 REBECCA KINNAUY 2098 329 39:44.8
16 MARY BLOCK 233 358 43:07.3
17 MARIA HUTCHINS 620 365 43:47.3
18 MARCI WIESEMES 1927 366 44:22.8
19 MADELINE MAY 6827 369 44:48.5
20 MARTHA VANDERWEIDE 2055 372 45:05.9
21 BRENDA SEARFOSS 1533 373 45:14.6
22 CATHY EDINGER 532 374 45:17.7
23 SUE GRIFFITH 2047 382 45:42.9
24 CHERYL DORTCH 2038 388 45:51.9
25 DEBBY MISKILL 2041 389 45:53.1
26 KAREN ZABADAL 1933 427 49:22.2
27 DARLA RICHARD 999 437 49:45.0
28 CAMMIE HERNANDEZ 606 438 49:49.3
29 REBECCA SEBRECHTS 2019 451 50:02.8
30 DEB TERRY 1966 456 50:44.5
31 MARILYN MEYER 1986 457 50:44.8
32 ANNE DOWSETT 523 460 51:13.3
33 LINDA DELAPA 513 461 51:13.3
34 CYNTHIA ELLSPERMAN 2069 462 51:14.0
35 SHARI FORREST 6841 466 51:30.9
36 BONNIE RIMPEL 1502 474 51:48.5
37 KIMBERLY BURSMA 264 475 51:52.6
38 DENISE BOWMAN 238 476 51:58.3
39 SHERI LEITZ 2018 480 52:10.3
40 ROSANNE BURDEN 257 484 52:19.0
41 KAREN BOCK 2027 486 52:20.9
42 JULIE EASTMAN 2045 499 53:04.4
43 TONI MCCRONE 914 510 53:59.0
44 LYNN VAN BLADEREN 1901 522 54:27.8
45 KATHERINE EFTINK 1976 532 55:07.7
46 JAN RADDE 980 533 55:18.1
47 LAURIE LARDNER 673 553 56:05.8
48 KIM SCHULTZ 6817 554 56:10.6
49 KAREN WILLIAMS 6816 557 56:11.2
50 JOY WOODS 1930 558 56:12.0
51 MARY LECHENET 679 565 56:28.5
52 DIANE MANNINO 905 574 57:06.8
53 DIANE LANDRY 668 582 59:12.8
54 NANCY RAMBOW 983 605 1:00:27.0
55 CYNDI SCHRUL 1529 606 1:00:29.3
56 CHANTAL WARD 1914 609 1:00:45.3
57 INDIRA SHAH 1995 649 1:16:24.8

Female 60 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time
1 DIANNE PRATT 978 363 43:43.3
2 ANN DUENSING 526 368 44:47.2
3 MOLLIE DASH 502 413 48:29.9
4 SHEILA SCHROEDER 1528 421 48:53.5
5 SANDRA CHEEVERS 273 431 49:32.5
6 CLAUDIA HANLEY 597 432 49:38.3
7 BARBARA STARKE 2003 444 49:54.0
8 CHRIS PHELAN 972 447 49:57.8
9 LINDA FELLOWS 547 448 49:58.9
10 BARBARA STEMPIEN 2004 452 50:03.4
11 KAREN MARGOL 907 483 52:14.1
12 KATHIE ADAMS 206 489 52:42.4
13 ZELMA COMER 282 569 57:04.0
14 MARCELLA OHS 953 576 57:23.0
15 CLAUDIA VESCOLANI 1907 581 58:59.3
16 JENNY GRIMM 591 590 59:44.8
17 VICKI KOCH 656 592 59:45.6
18 DARLENE JAMES 628 593 59:46.5
19 ANNE GOTTLIEB 6836 602 1:00:25.8
20 NINA ROCHAU 2015 615 1:01:32.0
21 SUSAN MENY 922 623 1:03:04.9
22 ROSE JONES 637 624 1:03:05.3
23 DONNA STAMA 1574 627 1:03:50.9
24 BRIGITTE JAKUBOWSKI 626 631 1:04:37.9
25 ANNETTE SCHRAG 1527 636 1:05:47.2
26 CONNIE BYERS 266 638 1:05:50.7

Male Open Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time
1 SAM FELTON 2084 1 16:20.3

Male no age
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time
1 Unknown Partic. 6848 6848 161 28:40.0
2 Unknown Partic. 6849 6849 175 29:12.9
3 Unknown Partic. 6856 6856 278 34:21.2
4 Unknown Partic. 6854 6854 339 42:19.4
5 Unknown Partic. 6853 6853 340 42:20.2
6 Unknown Partic. 6850 6850 341 42:20.6
7 Unknown Partic. 6852 6852 342 42:20.6
8 Unknown Partic. 6851 6851 344 42:22.3
9 Unknown Partic. 6855 6855 519 54:20.3

Male 9 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time
1 JARED SVETLEV 1579 48 23:28.1
2 CARTER PETZKE 962 68 24:37.2
3 JACOB CHELLMAN 2030 350 42:52.1
4 DREW GRAU 1981 352 42:54.8
5 DANIEL GONZALES 584 360 43:28.6
6 ZACHARY UHRIK 1595 385 45:48.5
7 ETHAN MURPHY 2013 392 46:23.3
8 JAYDEN SAVIN 1514 397 46:53.5
9 JACKSON SAVIN 1513 410 48:24.9
10 KYLE BOS 237 415 48:33.7
11 RYAN BUIST 254 433 49:39.5
12 BENJAMIN WARD 1915 506 53:49.4
13 JACK FISHER 551 584 59:22.8
14 JOSHUA BREITKREUZ 246 616 1:01:38.6
15 ADAM WALSWORTH 1911 639 1:10:18.2
16 WILLIAM MACKELLAR 2021 640 1:10:18.2
17 ERIC WALSWORTH 1909 641 1:10:19.7
18 NOAH SHINE 1997 646 1:16:08.4

Male 10 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time
1 MICKEY COBB 6808 29 22:15.3
2 DREW PHELAN 2091 40 23:02.2
3 JULIAN KEULTJES 2023 52 23:38.5
4 LUKE HEDSTROM 605 53 23:42.4
5 NASH KENT 652 63 24:10.9
6 NICK GERSONDE 577 99 26:09.8
7 MITCH DEFRANCESCO 509 137 27:48.1
8 RYAN SCOULER 6842 151 28:11.4
9 PATRICK SOHN 2000 170 29:03.0
10 AVAREY NEWMAN 2051 217 30:59.2
11 MAX NOLAN 949 239 31:35.9
12 BRENNEN UHRIK 1594 241 31:51.2
13 GEOFFREY DIRNBERGER 1944 250 32:16.7
14 JACK BREITKREUZ 245 425 49:12.7
15 JAKE GARWOOD 573 494 52:46.1
16 MATT GARWOOD 575 507 53:49.4
17 LUKE BREITKREUZ 244 572 57:05.7

Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time
1 RYAN LEAHY 2077 2 16:31.9
2 NICK WHISE 1926 3 16:37.6
3 JOSEPH BEEMER 6818 6 16:58.4
4 BRYAN SAMSON 1992 7 17:28.2
5 MATTHEW MONTGOMERY 930 20 21:17.1
6 STEPHEN CABE 2061 41 23:16.0
7 CODY KELLY 648 49 23:34.8
8 SHAWN GOULOOZE 1978 57 23:55.9
9 JACOB KELLY 645 77 24:56.3
10 ZACH PURSER 979 106 26:28.1
11 JOE ST. AMAND 1571 118 26:47.7
12 RICHARD GORBETT 586 128 27:14.0
13 TYLER SCHOW 1525 159 28:36.2
14 ZACK SLAGER-HYDE 2081 181 29:23.7
15 CULLEN NEWSTEAD 2059 221 31:01.8
16 STEVE VAN SCHOICK 1906 353 42:57.3
17 NICK REICH 993 620 1:02:07.8

Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time
1 EVAN KRETTEK 663 8 18:56.6
2 PHILIP BROWN 2095 13 19:57.4
3 KYLE FELLOWS 546 18 21:12.5
4 JR SERVILLE 6833 26 21:46.8
5 ANDREW ADKINS 208 30 22:17.4
6 ANTHONY MAY MAZZA 6812 42 23:23.4
7 LONG PHAM 965 56 23:52.2
8 JORDAN PARKER 960 59 23:58.7
9 MICHAEL CHEEVERS 277 64 24:16.9
10 MIKE JASPER 629 72 24:48.9
11 MICHAEL KRAFFT 662 91 25:55.0
12 COREY LIBS 2039 123 27:02.0
13 WES SOLMOS 1563 138 27:50.7
14 KYLE GOHLKE 582 156 28:22.9
15 COLIN FRY 572 191 29:57.2
16 THOMAS COVINGTON 291 193 30:08.1
17 NICK JOHNSON 634 204 30:33.6
18 BRENT SNYDER 1562 219 31:00.5
19 JEFF PAYOVICH 6834 225 31:05.6
20 CODY FLYNN 565 256 32:40.9
21 JOE SCHMIDT 1522 258 32:52.9
22 KENNY CONKLIN 284 268 33:21.2
23 PAUL SCHEBEL 1516 277 34:16.9
24 RYAN SNODGRASS 1561 281 34:32.3
25 LOUIS TERRY 6806 294 35:29.4
26 JARED NORTON 952 297 35:36.5
27 MATTHEW ELLSPERMAN 2068 311 36:45.7
28 STEVE KOICH 658 322 38:12.9
29 DAVID DEIS 510 325 38:57.0
30 CARTER NIMTZ 946 402 47:38.9
31 ADAM BISHOP 2037 409 48:08.9
32 RYAN BOWMAN 239 477 51:59.2
33 KENNY LOMONACO 6828 535 55:28.3
34 PETE HUFF 6858 536 55:29.5
35 JOSE GONZALES 6860 540 55:32.8
36 LORA RAMBOW 987 598 1:00:22.2
37 CHRIS RAMBOW 986 600 1:00:23.0

Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time
1 ROB HYDE 2083 5 16:48.1
2 JOE LASCESKI 674 9 19:00.9
3 SCOTT LUDWIG 692 10 19:12.9
4 SPENCER CARR 271 14 19:59.5
5 JOHN HOWE 6802 16 20:37.2
6 JASON KACHOREK 638 17 20:56.2
7 BRANDON BURGER 258 22 21:24.8
8 JASON HOLOK 613 23 21:24.8
9 CORY BUIST 255 27 22:01.5
10 JOE SCHMIT 1524 33 22:34.8
11 DREW RADTKE 6815 34 22:42.8
12 MARK MORRISSEY 939 36 22:48.9
13 ROB LIBS 684 43 23:23.7
14 CHRISTIE CONLEY 6839 44 23:26.1
15 RYAN MCCARTNEY 911 46 23:27.0
16 STEVE HUNDING 618 47 23:27.2
17 ZACHARIAH MEYER 1960 50 23:36.4
18 ALEXANDER SVETLEV 1578 51 23:37.8
19 JOSEPH WEIST 1920 55 23:48.7
20 CLAY MCCAUSLAND 913 65 24:24.3
21 LARS PETZKE 963 67 24:37.0
22 JASON KLEIN 6810 75 24:51.5
23 RYAN SMITH 1552 86 25:38.4
24 JUSTIN SOUTHERN 1566 87 25:38.7
25 JASON UHRIK 1592 90 25:52.7
26 ADAM LIEBERMAN 685 95 26:05.6
27 RYAN CHEEVERS 274 98 26:08.5
28 RICKY ROBERTS 2017 102 26:22.8
29 ROBERT POWELL 977 103 26:24.1
30 TONY MANDARINO 901 104 26:25.9
31 RYAN EDINGER 530 105 26:26.0
32 BRENT WALL 6832 113 26:37.2
33 JAMIE HANSEN 1950 122 26:58.7
34 CHRIS MUSTELL 6838 125 27:03.0
35 MATTHEW TEZICH 1584 142 27:56.5
36 CHRIS MARTIN 908 147 28:02.8
37 CHARLES HOWENSTINE 615 148 28:05.1
38 STEPHEN APPLETON 212 158 28:29.2
39 CHRIS ELLIS 535 162 28:44.4
40 CHARLES STEMPIEN 2005 165 28:55.4
41 JEFF BELL 1936 167 28:57.0
42 TOM VAN HEKKEN 1905 171 29:07.8
43 JOSH DELAY 6814 174 29:12.6
44 JESSE SHOEMAKER 6821 176 29:15.5
45 JEREMY HYDE 1951 180 29:23.5
46 MIKE FRISCO 569 182 29:24.2
47 ANDREW WANG 6831 183 29:24.7
48 IAN SEPTOSKI 1535 208 30:39.3
49 GREG PILARSKI 975 226 31:06.9
50 COREY CHEEVERS 276 227 31:14.0
51 STEVE GOVEIA 2014 269 33:21.4
52 ALEX OKON 2080 271 33:33.1
53 THOMAS KOLASKEY 659 272 33:36.8
54 MARK LIBS 683 273 33:46.7
55 STEPHEN REINHOLTZ 996 299 36:03.4
56 DAVID GLASGOW 581 349 42:51.2
57 JOSEPH KRAMER 2048 394 46:27.2
58 BRIAN MURPHY 2024 396 46:34.0
59 TOM SCHMIDT 1520 419 48:42.5
60 JAKE LAVANWAY 1955 429 49:23.9
61 JAKE COOK 286 463 51:24.1
62 DAN FETTE 549 471 51:39.6
63 VAIL HARDING 600 516 54:06.7
64 DAVID DEJONG 512 520 54:23.1
65 KEVIN FITZPATRICK 555 525 54:36.1
66 ANDY GUSTAFSON 2025 538 55:30.9
67 JOHN CHELLMAN 2032 568 56:59.0
68 PATRICK MENY 921 621 1:02:55.0
69 MATTHEW SHINE 1996 647 1:16:15.9

Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time
1 KEVIN SIEK 6837 4 16:41.4
2 KEN CHUDZICKI 280 11 19:20.8
3 STEFAN BALZARDI 2050 12 19:22.6
4 STEVE WRIGHT 1932 19 21:14.6
5 KENT LIGNELL 687 25 21:34.1
6 GREG KOZIUK 1984 80 25:21.8
7 ZEB DEITRICH 2065 82 25:30.1
8 MILTON COBB 6807 89 25:52.4
9 STAN DUBBERT 2085 121 26:58.7
10 TODD BURNETT 262 143 27:58.6
11 KEVIN MCNITT 918 149 28:09.3
12 JOHN SCOULER 6843 153 28:11.9
13 RICH GORBETT 587 155 28:13.8
14 MARK CLAPP 2076 184 29:34.3
15 ROB NOLAN 948 238 31:34.9
16 MICHAEL HARROLD 604 252 32:25.0
17 CHRIS WARREN 1917 293 35:15.9
18 GIANLUCA CASTELLETTI 2052 303 36:27.5
19 JIM MORAN 936 330 39:51.5
20 JEFF PHELAN 966 380 45:37.3
21 JOE SPITALE 1569 401 47:37.1
22 MIKE TURK 1591 441 49:52.3
23 JOHN MONTOYA 932 512 54:04.4
24 MIKE MANNINO 906 573 57:05.9
25 BRIAN BURWELL 265 579 58:39.0
26 STEVE BREITKREUZ 247 617 1:01:38.7
27 BRIAN NIMTZ 945 637 1:05:47.2
28 BRETT WALSWORTH 1912 643 1:10:21.5

Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time
1 STEPHEN KINNEY 2063 37 22:50.3
2 BOB PINKOWSKI 1963 39 22:57.7
3 BRIAN SAVIN 1515 61 24:05.7
4 JERRY JONES 1953 71 24:39.9
5 JIM WILT 6840 76 24:53.2
6 TIM WARD 1916 81 25:24.7
7 JEFF CAYO 2042 92 25:55.8
8 BLANE BUCKINGHAM 2087 97 26:07.7
9 AL MAY 6809 108 26:29.2
10 JACK ACKERMAN 202 111 26:34.3
11 STAN CAPUA 1939 112 26:34.4
12 DENNIS ZEBELL 1934 115 26:41.0
13 MICHAEL ENGLERT 538 116 26:41.3
14 BOB DOWSETT 522 119 26:49.1
15 DONALD SYMONDS 1581 129 27:17.2
16 KURT WIESEMES 1928 136 27:47.6
17 HARVEY JOHNSON 6826 140 27:55.4
18 MARK SEARFOSS 1532 185 29:35.5
19 DOUGLAS WEINGART 1919 186 29:45.6
20 DAVID EFTINK 1975 188 29:53.0
21 ROGER CABE 267 199 30:24.8
22 RICH FLEISCHAUER 557 200 30:31.8
23 THOMAS BROWN 2016 214 30:50.2
24 GREG SMITH 1555 229 31:18.3
25 DANIEL REED 991 232 31:20.5
26 KEVIN KINNAAN 2099 292 35:13.3
27 JIM WELLS 1922 296 35:35.5
28 ROSS SMITH 1558 301 36:09.5
29 TOM ELLSPERMAN 2070 313 36:46.9
30 DAVE WALORSKI 2035 327 39:20.4
31 JACK EDINGER 531 378 45:28.0
32 JEFF ST. AMAND 1572 442 49:53.1
33 JEFF NATE 2033 450 50:02.4
34 GARY VAN BLADEREN 1902 521 54:26.8
35 BOB ROBERTS 1507 523 54:31.7
36 DARIAN STEPKA 2044 529 54:48.8
37 GEORGE FLORES 561 544 55:36.3
38 JOHN RAMBOW 984 601 1:00:25.2

Male 60 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Overall Time
1 JAMES DIXON 6805 164 28:51.2
2 PAT PHELAN 973 300 36:06.0
3 LARRY CARLSON 269 317 37:15.7
4 MIKE DUENSING 525 370 44:48.7
5 MIKE HANLEY 596 434 49:39.5
6 PHILIP RICHARD 1000 436 49:42.9
7 JEFF STARKE 2002 443 49:53.7
8 PETE FELLOWS 545 449 50:00.3
9 DAVID KASEWURM 644 458 50:45.0
10 DON RADDE 981 502 53:17.5
11 HERMAN HEUERMANN 608 503 53:18.3
12 PAT CHEEVERS 272 518 54:18.3
13 MARIO FLORES 563 543 55:36.2
14 MIKE LARDNER 672 552 56:05.4
15 STEPHEN OHS 954 575 57:08.0
16 JEFF LANDRY 669 583 59:13.4
17 DAVID KOCH 657 588 59:39.0
18 RICK JAMES 627 595 59:49.2
19 BOB GOTTLIEB 6835 607 1:00:32.2
20 ED MENY 923 626 1:03:05.5
21 ANTHONY JAKUBOWSKI 625 629 1:04:34.4
22 STEVE SOUTHERN 1567 630 1:04:35.9