2013 Run From Hell 5k

back to results

Jun. 15, 2013

2013 Run From Hell 5k
St. Mary's School
Pinckney, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: www.a2racemanagement.com
Run From Hell - 6/15/2013 9:50:32 PM
Hell Creek Ranch to St. Marys School, Pinckney, MI

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
============================================================
Name Gen Bib Time
------------------------------------------------------------
1 ALEX POLLACK M 16-25 113 17:10.20
2 Timothy Knittle M 16-25 48 18:26.30
3 Matt Stuk M 40 & Over 88 19:19.60
4 MISTY GODLEY F 16-25 110 20:27.50
5 MICHAEL KRAHN M 26-40 115 20:39.80
6 Hayden Bailey M 16-25 3 21:17.10
7 GREG LONZ M 26-40 109 21:56.40
8 GEORGE REYNOLDS M 40 & Over 114 22:34.10
9 MATT MACIAG M 26-40 101 22:38.80
10 ALEC POMINVILLE M 15 & Und 97 22:45.20
11 CLAUDIA LOPEZ F 26-40 99 22:45.80
12 Nicolle Mattila F 26-40 55 23:17.20
13 Clay McKenzie M 15 & Und 56 23:46.50
14 MEL FLAHERTY F 16-25 107 23:56.90
15 PAUL POMINVILLE M 40 & Over 96 24:26.70
16 Jeffrey Nicholas M 16-25 70 24:31.10
17 Sam Dewalls M 26-40 23 24:37.30
18 ADAM RUSSELL M 15 & Und 103 24:39.00
19 JOE RAMSEY M 15 & Und 121 25:08.70
20 Kurt Schneider M 40 & Over 83 25:12.50
21 Lindsey Mahlmeister F 26-40 50 25:14.30
22 Justin Malcolm M 15 & Und 52 25:22.40
23 Timothy Corrigan M 40 & Over 15 25:24.80
24 David Barry M 40 & Over 5 25:30.20
25 Barry White M 40 & Over 91 25:37.50
26 Olivia Menosky F 15 & Und 59 25:56.10
27 Paul Menosky M 26-40 60 25:58.20
28 Frank Dewalls M 26-40 21 26:11.30
29 Michele Cox F 40 & Over 19 26:12.30
30 Kevin Corrigan M 15 & Und 14 27:18.10
31 ANDY SHMINA M 40 & Over 120 27:28.80
32 Lenora Fuller F 26-40 28 27:34.90
33 Kim Batsche-McKenzie F 40 & Over 6 27:35.10
34 Stephen Fields M 40 & Over 26 28:12.20
35 Roger Mahlmeister M 40 & Over 51 28:15.20
36 JUSTIN WILLIAMS M 15 & Und 112 28:24.60
37 KRISTY GOLDLEY F 16-25 111 28:25.40
38 Devin Jones M 15 & Und 40 28:35.50
39 Danielle Todd F 26-40 89 28:42.70
40 Jody Petit F 26-40 73 28:52.80
41 ANNA DOMEN F 15 & Und 100 28:54.80
42 Megan Haynes F 15 & Und 38 29:02.00
43 Matthew Zakerski M 16-25 93 29:04.20
44 MEGAN FLAHERTY F 16-25 108 29:04.50
45 BEN RAMSEY M 15 & Und 122 29:18.00
46 Gretchen Sanchez F 40 & Over 81 29:24.80
47 Rebekah Schneider F 15 & Und 85 29:30.30
48 JULIE FLAHERTY F 40 & Over 106 29:36.10
49 KEVIN HARDY M 40 & Over 118 29:45.00
50 KERRY AUKENBRAND M 40 & Over 102 30:31.80
51 CALLISTA HENSON F 40 & Over 98 30:32.70
52 Linda Schneider F 40 & Over 84 30:46.70
53 Grace Nicholas F 16-25 69 30:50.10
54 Isabelle Rembert F 75 30:55.70
55 Cathy Feegan F 40 & Over 25 30:58.00
56 Mary Bussone-Neim F 40 & Over 9 31:03.90
57 Jenna Joseph F 15 & Und 44 31:05.50
58 Chip Rembert M 74 31:07.30
59 Karen Mroz F 26-40 66 31:21.70
60 KEEGAN LAURENT F 15 & Und 105 31:23.10
61 Tyler Sly M 16-25 87 31:25.40
62 Max Russell M 40 & Over 80 32:09.50
63 Tim Jones M 26-40 42 32:33.40
64 Theresa Han-Markey F 40 & Over 36 32:37.40
65 Jim Markey M 26-40 53 32:38.30
66 Remedios Young F 40 & Over 92 33:00.00
67 Ruth Myher F 15 & Und 68 33:09.40
68 Lisa Shmina F 40 & Over 86 33:32.10
69 Joseph Bailey M 15 & Und 4 34:54.30
70 EMILY WHITE F 16-25 104 34:59.30
71 Angie Bailey F 40 & Over 1 35:01.60
72 Jeana Jones F 26-40 41 35:17.10
73 Marie McKnight F 40 & Over 57 35:55.10
74 Emily Gray F 15 & Und 29 36:01.40
75 MICHAEL HEKKILA M 16-25 119 36:02.80
76 Milissa Schmantowsky F 40 & Over 82 36:29.10
77 JENNIFER HARDY F 40 & Over 117 36:29.50
78 Dick Cowdrey M 40 & Over 17 36:53.80
79 Theresa Delisle F 26-40 20 36:57.20
80 Anthony Colista M 16-25 13 37:07.80
81 Elaine Joseph F 26-40 43 37:31.90
82 Joanne Roberts F 40 & Over 78 38:30.50
83 MARY MICELI F 40 & Over 123 39:02.70
84 Jessica Grima F 26-40 32 39:39.10
85 Evan Kinter M 15 & Und 45 40:47.20
86 Theresa Kinter F 40 & Over 47 40:50.10
87 Stephanie Dunham F 40 & Over 94 41:22.50
88 Kristin Mergler F 26-40 61 41:22.70
89 Heather Menosky F 26-40 58 42:57.70
90 Sue Cowdrey F 40 & Over 18 43:37.90
91 Stephanie Hall F 15 & Und 35 44:06.10
92 Alana Hall F 15 & Und 33 44:06.90
93 Mary Hall F 40 & Over 34 44:07.40
94 LEVI ROBERTS M 16-25 116 45:02.30
95 Ben Bailey M 40 & Over 2 45:06.30
96 Deborah Renton F 40 & Over 77 46:06.60
97 Sue Trotter F 40 & Over 90 46:07.00
98 Dustin Moekel M 15 & Und 63 46:47.20
99 Sadie Moekel F 15 & Und 64 47:03.70
100 Denise Moekel F 26-40 62 47:04.50
101 Mike Myher M 40 & Over 67 47:04.90
102 Lex Kinter M 40 & Over 46 48:58.00
103 Dale Pepper M 40 & Over 71 49:00.90
104 Elizabeth Pepper F 72 49:01.50
105 Catherine Covert F 26-40 16 49:05.70
106 Martin Dewalls M 40 & Over 22 49:18.70
107 Kaitlin Gray F 16-25 30 53:28.50
108 Susan Gray F 40 & Over 31 53:28.70