2013 The Dalmatian 5K Run & Walk

back to results

Jun. 13, 2013

2013 The Dalmatian 5K Run & Walk
Clio, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


THE DALMATIAN 5K RUN & WALK PRESENTED BY GLEN ARBOR OF GLEANER'S LIFE INSURANCE SOCIETY
CLIO, MI
6/13/2013

Scored by Gault Race Management

5K RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS


MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Tony Filipek 949 Caro 25 15:05 4:52

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 15 Chantelle Fondren 951 Chesaning 20 20:17 6:32

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 Paul C Taylor 898 Mount Morris 42 19:35 6:19

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 40 Teresa Martin 926 Freeland 53 23:46 7:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 50 Cade Knoll 936 Frankenmuth 10 24:55 8:02
2 55 Ryan Heines 870 Ortonville 12 25:24 8:11
3 65 Andy Kimball 935 Flint 11 26:18 8:28
4 83 Mason Venable 853 Clio 12 27:54 8:59
5 92 Johnathan Buck 940 Burton 11 28:46 9:16
6 94 Nicholas Stuart 582 Clio 8 28:54 9:19
7 133 Kalman Couturier 861 Clio 10 34:35 11:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 38 Delaney Knoll 240 Frankenmuth 10 23:40 7:38
2 39 Madeline Horton 236 Otisville 12 23:41 7:38
3 74 Peyton Dieterle 222 Davison 10 27:06 8:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 Timmy Kimball 928 Flint 15 19:39 6:20
2 12 David Pinter 566 Davison 14 19:40 6:20
3 13 Rody Yorton 864 Clio 14 19:52 6:24
4 25 Seth Edwards 876 Linden 15 22:44 7:20
5 30 Jacob Fyock 841 Clio 13 23:06 7:27
6 32 Jacob Branham 863 Clio 15 23:19 7:31
7 33 Jillin Ward 834 Mount Morris 15 23:23 7:32
8 34 Wyatt Horton 849 Otisville 15 23:25 7:33
9 53 Shane Horton 850 Otisville 14 25:08 8:06
10 67 Noah Dieterle 221 Davison 14 26:21 8:29
11 100 Aaron Fyock 843 Clio 14 29:54 9:38
12 117 Anthony Sebastian 575 Clio 15 32:10 10:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 Silas Dekalita 872 Clio 18 16:24 5:17
2 4 Thomas Kean 901 Clio 18 17:06 5:31
3 6 Brody Cragg 905 Oakley 16 17:28 5:38
4 14 Trent Schmitz 818 Montrose 16 20:00 6:27
5 137 Devin Ward 586 Mt. Morris 19 35:11 11:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 49 Paige Henige 937 New Lothrop 19 24:55 8:02
2 138 Sydney Mullin 859 Birch Run 18 35:24 11:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Jesse Anderson 950 Fenton 23 15:59 5:09
2 5 Travis Toye 881 Davison 20 17:14 5:33
3 7 Joshua Arnold 904 Clio 23 18:18 5:54
4 102 Brandyn Ruff 959 Fenton 21 30:00 9:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 62 Leahdrea Scraggs 573 Clio 20 26:06 8:25
2 88 Danielle Lockhart 954 Flushing 20 28:30 9:11
3 116 Madison Mullin 838 Goodrich 23 31:50 10:15
4 148 Laura Miller 560 Birch Run 23 38:50 12:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 Alex Williams 588 Caro 28 19:26 6:16
2 18 Brandon Morgan 922 Clio 26 20:27 6:35
3 20 Rodney Holland 858 Clio 26 21:15 6:51
4 28 Brian Miller 559 Cary 26 22:56 7:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 29 Cassie Williams 589 Caro 27 23:04 7:26
2 56 Becky Brooks 919 Clio 28 25:32 8:13
3 64 Lydia Heine 230 Clio 29 26:16 8:28
4 75 Allison Frey 921 Burton 27 27:06 8:44
5 76 Sarah Francis 224 Troy 28 27:12 8:46
6 106 Jen Warnemuende 587 Linwood 25 30:22 9:47
7 146 Kelly Barber-Dodge 214 Flint 28 37:53 12:12
8 156 Christine Stevens 580 Clio 27 49:13 15:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 Donald Achey 942 Bancroft 34 18:46 6:03
2 21 Timothy Kimball 927 Flint 34 21:34 6:57
3 35 Anthony M Pendergrass 956 Flint 30 23:25 7:33
4 72 Matthew Keltner 239 Flint 34 26:44 8:37
5 91 Tim Jamison 912 Flint 31 28:39 9:14
6 142 Jason Dodge 223 Flint 30 37:01 11:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 78 Kate Bingaman 958 Grand Blanc 33 27:17 8:47
2 81 Jennifer Bluhm 215 Linden 33 27:27 8:51
3 111 Jaclyn Garl 226 Howell 32 30:52 9:57
4 121 Lindsey Hessler 914 Frankenmuth 34 33:06 10:40
5 143 Carrie Renner 568 Burt 34 37:15 12:00
6 149 Sarah Albee 211 Midland 32 40:03 12:54
7 150 Emily Wolford 591 Clio 32 40:04 12:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 63 Jason Dellamater 899 Davison 35 26:13 8:27
2 69 Matt Voss 585 Gr. Blanc 37 26:35 8:34
3 105 Kevin Waring 897 Flint 35 30:12 9:44
4 132 Kevin Couturier 860 Clio 36 34:34 11:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 23 Sarah Springer 877 Grand Blanc 35 21:58 7:05
2 61 Jennifer Samuelson 572 Birch Run 36 26:02 8:23
3 126 Jessie Fyock 842 Clio 37 33:48 10:53
4 144 Carie Rhyndress 569 Montrose 38 37:17 12:00
5 147 Drianna Keltner 238 Flint 36 38:36 12:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 19 Jason Corbin 878 Montrose 40 20:36 6:38
2 31 Patrick Buck 941 Burton 41 23:08 7:27
3 36 John Miehm Ii 246 Swartz Creek 43 23:36 7:36
4 41 Timothy Kwiatkowski 856 Clio 40 24:00 7:44
5 44 Todd Fritz 225 Spring 42 24:21 7:51
6 46 Brian Duro 955 Flushing 40 24:47 7:59
7 93 Michael Fischer 932 Burt 42 28:54 9:19
8 109 Dennis Wilson 590 Midland 43 30:33 9:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 47 Stephanie Davis 944 Clio 41 24:51 8:00
2 52 Denise Dasher 217 Temperance 43 25:05 8:05
3 85 Melissa Kwiatkowski 857 Clio 40 28:00 9:01
4 86 Christina Eischer 931 Burt 41 28:18 9:07
5 90 Kathy Edwards 875 Linden 44 28:38 9:13
6 95 Kristin Quinn 567 Gr. Blanc 40 29:07 9:23
7 101 Tina Ruff 571 Fenton 41 30:00 9:40
8 113 Rhonda Lehr 844 Mount Morris 42 31:20 10:06
9 118 Tracy Nolff 564 Gr. Blanc 42 32:17 10:24
10 134 Shelly Purves 933 Clio 44 34:48 11:13
11 141 Jennifer Hoornstra 234 Burt 40 35:44 11:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 17 David Foutch 848 Flint 46 20:26 6:35
2 26 Mark Schmitz 817 Clio 46 22:48 7:21
3 51 Tom Carr 930 Lapeer 48 25:00 8:03
4 68 John Williams 907 Otisville 49 26:25 8:30
5 77 Rick Heines 869 Ortonville 45 27:16 8:47
6 82 Kent Alexander 865 West Chicago 49 27:30 8:52
7 97 Grant Dieterle 220 Davison 48 29:12 9:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 58 Robin Hoeffel 837 Goodrich 49 25:44 8:17
2 84 Diane Williams 908 Otisville 48 27:58 9:01
3 96 Tammy Stadler 948 Flushing 45 29:11 9:24
4 110 Brenda Baldwin 213 Clio 46 30:35 9:51
5 122 Analisa Fejedelem 923 Clio 48 33:23 10:45
6 124 Karen Heines 871 Ortonville 45 33:35 10:49
7 129 Teresa Kwasneski 241 Gr. Blanc 46 34:10 11:00
8 151 Lora Flint 832 Flushing 47 40:41 13:06
9 152 Tonya Parker 565 Clio 46 41:04 13:14
10 155 Christine Beil 873 Flushing 47 48:08 15:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 16 Terry Wittock 902 Flushing 53 20:20 6:33
2 54 Jeff Anderson 212 Lansing 51 25:17 8:09
3 71 Edward Moreau 561 Birch Run 51 26:40 8:35
4 73 Jim Zittel 920 Waterford 50 27:05 8:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 103 Kelly Atherton 945 Grand Blanc 50 30:11 9:43
2 125 Dianna Hagedorn 957 Montrose 52 33:37 10:50
3 127 Melody Henry 839 Mount Morris 54 34:05 10:59
4 136 Pam Nelson 563 Flint 54 34:57 11:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 24 Michael P Stewart 915 Flushing 56 22:19 7:11
2 45 Joe Langston 242 Flushing 56 24:44 7:58
3 60 Lonnie Rich 570 Clio 59 25:56 8:21
4 79 Lincoln Scruggs 574 Clio 56 27:21 8:49
5 104 Daniel Reinhart 918 Clio 56 30:12 9:44
6 120 Kim Carlson 939 Swartz Creek 58 32:47 10:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 57 Lynette Heinlein 231 Vassar 56 25:38 8:15
2 70 Trudy Tabor 913 Flint 55 26:35 8:34
3 108 Susan Scharrer 879 Clio 58 30:31 9:50
4 119 Marie Heath 229 Clio 57 32:44 10:33
5 123 Suzanne Hutto 943 Flushing 59 33:30 10:47
6 128 Debra Knust 868 Clio 55 34:08 11:00
7 139 Robin Stec 579 Caro 58 35:28 11:25
8 157 Kathy Hope 235 Mt. Morris 56 51:43 16:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 22 Mike Manor 245 Clio 63 21:55 7:04
2 27 Charles Johnston 953 Grand Blanc 63 22:55 7:23
3 43 John Mullaly 562 Sw. Creek 63 24:10 7:47
4 59 Frank Johnson 237 Saginaw 61 25:44 8:17
5 66 Darrell Mitzel 833 Swartz Creek 60 26:18 8:28
6 99 George Wood 909 Imlay City 61 29:26 9:29
7 114 Larry Derossett 219 Otisville 62 31:21 10:06
8 140 Ernest Stec 578 Caro 62 35:28 11:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 89 Dona Derossett 218 Otisville 61 28:36 9:13
2 107 Marie Thompson 583 Clio 63 30:24 9:48
3 131 Janis Denkins 910 Flushing 62 34:22 11:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 130 Conrad Scharrer 880 Clio 69 34:15 11:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 135 Deanna Gillespie 227 Flint 66 34:57 11:15
2 153 Ginny Short 576 Montrose 68 41:27 13:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 80 John Carlisle 911 Mt. Morris 71 27:26 8:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 112 Herman Graham Jr. 228 Flint 81 31:03 10:00
2 145 Harrison Hensley 232 Pinckney 80 37:47 12:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 154 Jeanne Lee 244 Davison 77 44:48 14:26

HEAVYWEIGHT 185-199 POUNDS
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= ======= =====

HEAVYWEIGHT 200-219 POUNDS
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1 Jeffrey Hiller 847 Kalkaska 59 24:06 19:33 6:18
2 2 Domingo Valadez 584 Temperance 53 24:51 21:13 6:50
3 3 Andrew Langdon 924 Flushing 22 23:40 23:39 7:37
4 4 Michael Stuart 581 Clio 52 29:16 25:11 8:07

HEAVYWEIGHT 220 & Over POUNDS
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 5 Donald Jacot 916 Millington 49 31:35 27:51 8:58
2 6 Joshua Carlson 938 Swartz Creek 28 28:20 28:20 9:08




THE DALMATIAN 5K RUN & WALK PRESENTED BY GLEN ARBOR OF GLEANER'S LIFE INSURANCE SOCIETY
CLIO, MI
6/13/2013

Scored by Gault Race Management

5K WALK AGE-GROUP RESULTS


MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Kris Henderson 803 Flushing 52 32:56 10:36

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Susan Mora Fassett 810 Fenton 50 32:09 10:21

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Steve Branham 599 Clio 41 35:35 11:28

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 Angela Roesner 925 Saginaw 51 34:10 11:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 22 Nicole Adams 874 Swartz Creek 13 42:41 13:45
2 32 Kiera Robison 816 Clio 12 45:56 14:48
3 45 Amelia Thompson 825 Clio 8 53:07 17:06
4 48 Kendel Couturier 862 Clio 8 53:08 17:07
5 49 Makenna Stevenson 823 Mt. Morris 10 53:09 17:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 23 Kayla Adams 593 Flint 22 42:42 13:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 54 Lona Oliver 812 Owosso 33 57:59 18:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 26 Jennifer Clark 900 Davison 35 44:36 14:22
2 36 Ellen Ruddock 929 Flint 39 46:00 14:49
3 50 Marci Thompson 826 Clio 38 53:12 17:08
4 51 Tina Stevenson 824 Mount Morris 38 53:23 17:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Dean Perigo 946 Burton 42 36:19 11:42
2 10 Dave Matte 808 Flushing 41 37:47 12:10
3 29 Chris Kern 852 Clio 43 44:49 14:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Melinda Branham 598 Clio 41 35:43 11:30
2 7 Kristin Shively 820 Flushing 42 36:35 11:47
3 14 Robin Pillow 814 Gr. Blanc 40 39:24 12:41
4 30 Angela Kern 851 Clio 42 44:50 14:26
5 33 Shannon Robinson 815 Clio 43 45:57 14:48
6 41 Renee Hooper 233 Mt. Morris 43 48:45 15:42
7 52 Krista Hudak 804 Owosso 40 53:27 17:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 21 Gary Hammond 802 Clio 49 42:22 13:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 Valerie Easley 801 Flushing 47 36:38 11:48
2 13 Sheila Smith 822 Otisville 46 39:12 12:37
3 16 Stacy Makela 807 Gr Blanc 48 40:34 13:04
4 28 Kelly Ware 828 Clio 47 44:46 14:25
5 44 Kim Wier 829 Clio 46 53:06 17:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 24 Larry Launstein Jr 805 Flushing 52 42:49 13:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 17 Jennifer Lee 866 Clio 50 40:36 13:05
2 20 Cindy Binns 596 Linden 54 41:28 13:21
3 35 Waniece Smith 831 Grand Blanc 54 46:00 14:49
4 40 Renee Goss 867 Flint 53 47:41 15:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 15 Christine Peek 813 Flushing 57 39:29 12:43
2 18 Nancy Boyer 597 Flint 55 40:46 13:08
3 31 Deborah Wernette 845 Clio 57 45:10 14:33
4 46 Alanna Ayre 836 Burton 58 53:07 17:06
5 47 Debe McCord 809 Flushing 59 53:08 17:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 12 Stephen Welch 947 Grand Blanc 63 38:57 12:33
2 34 David Ellis 854 Flint 63 45:58 14:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 27 Crista Thompson 846 Flint 60 44:44 14:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 Gary Chisholm 903 Otisville 67 37:43 12:09
2 11 Dave Thurston 827 Fowler 65 38:55 12:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 19 Rachel Argue 594 Flint 68 41:02 13:13
2 38 Aggie Sheerin 819 Fenton 69 46:41 15:02
3 39 Ella Baldridge 595 Burton 67 47:06 15:10
4 43 Judith Ruddock 952 Flushing 65 52:06 16:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 25 Ronald Williams 830 Burton 74 44:31 14:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 37 Mike Anderson 855 Flushing 81 46:05 14:51
2 42 Carlton Gregory 906 Flint 77 52:06 16:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
Place Oall Name Bib # City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 53 Ray Lennerta 806 Flint 76 53:31 17:14

Clio, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.