2013 Breakthrough for Brain Tumors Ypsilanti

back to results

May. 11, 2013

2013 Breakthrough for Brain Tumors Ypsilanti
Ypsilanti, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Breakthrough for Brain Tumors Ypsilanti 5k Run
Age Group Results
May 11, 2013
Results by Everal Race Management

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Woodring Canton MI 45 1 18:06 5:51/M

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alana Oberski Canton MI 29 19 23:26 7:35/M


Male 14 & under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sammy Vassar Toledo OH 12 5 20:10 6:31/M
2 Luke Cavanagh Sylvania OH 12 6 20:30 6:37/M
3 Justin Desloover Gaylord MI 14 16 23:17 7:35/M
4 Grant Rochowiak Canton MI 12 25 24:08 7:48/M
5 Spencer Rochowiak Canton MI 14 28 24:19 7:59/M
6 Parker Goupil Grand Blanc MI 13 29 24:30 7:57/M
7 Brenden Carr Fenton MI 13 35 25:22 8:14/M
8 Alex Bowers Sylvania OH 11 38 25:26 8:12/M
9 Christopher Soltman Macomb MI 13 41 25:42 8:17/M
10 Zach Lambrecht Oregon OH 11 51 26:09 8:26/M
11 Connor McCaffrey Berkley MI 10 55 26:21 8:35/M
12 Weston Schroeder Royal Oak MI 9 56 26:23 8:35/M
13 Max Robinson Chicago IL 13 60 26:45 8:38/M
14 Tyler Preece Canton MI 11 66 27:11 8:47/M
15 Michael Beaudoin Novi MI 11 77 27:46 9:02/M
16 Heath Losh Macomb MI 13 85 28:22 9:12/M
17 Andrew Surgo 13 93 28:40 9:15/M
18 Ian Cavanagh Sylvania OH 9 98 29:01 9:22/M
19 Ashton Krill Howell MI 8 129 30:55 10:02/M
20 Aidan Haupt Westland MI 9 140 32:10 10:28/M
21 Michael Izzi Plymouth MI 11 150 32:51 10:42/M
22 Sal Izzi Harrison Township MI 14 161 33:14 10:49/M
23 Sam Sparmbleck Maumee OH 12 168 33:37 10:51/M
24 Nicholas Shuwaloff Northville MI 10 182 34:25 11:09/M
25 Seth Betman West Bloomfield MI 14 209 36:52 12:30/M
26 Cameron Gerovac Ypsilanti MI 13 238 41:08 13:26/M
27 Gavin Lamere Perrysburg OH 8 240 41:22 14:06/M
28 Matthew Izzi Plymouth MI 9 252 44:48 14:34/M
29 Alexander Herin Trenton MI 11 282 1:05:37 21:43/M

Female 14 & under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jenna Beaudoin Novi MI 13 76 27:45 9:02/M
2 Lauren Pitock Carleton MI 9 156 33:03 10:47/M
3 Anna Schroeder Royal Oak MI 7 177 34:03 11:03/M
4 Amanda Renshaw Lambertville MI 14 189 34:52 11:47/M
5 Madison Haupt Westland MI 12 190 34:53 11:22/M
6 Abbie Haupt Westland MI 9 195 35:14 11:22/M
7 Paige Tait Birmingham MI 11 200 36:22 11:50/M
8 Jenna Brown Fostoria OH 7 215 37:46 12:28/M
9 Katelyn Kraemer Clinton Twp MI 8 258 48:25 16:01/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chase Schweyer Pinckney MI 16 2 18:46 6:04/M
2 Andrew Carlisle Saginaw MI 18 14 23:04 7:31/M
3 Glenn Gonczy Belleville MI 19 253 45:17 14:40/M
4 Jacob Vassar Toledo OH 16 283 1:05:57 21:48/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Baker Jackson MI 17 45 25:51 8:22/M
2 Sara Foreman 15 48 26:02 8:27/M
3 Hannah Chapman Brighton MI 15 54 26:16 8:29/M
4 Haylee Black 17 89 28:26 9:11/M
5 Kristen Hollingsworht Canton MI 19 90 28:32 9:20/M
6 Olivia Orlando Troy MI 15 96 28:49 9:20/M
7 Gabrielle Herin Trenton MI 17 105 29:31 9:36/M
8 Renee Owen South Lyon MI 15 192 35:00 11:31/M
9 Kylie Gerovac Ypsilanti MI 15 237 41:08 13:26/M
10 Sara Watson Belleville MI 19 254 45:19 14:39/M
11 Nicole Wodkiewicz Sterling Heights MI 16 264 56:03 18:30/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zachariah Kirby Owosso MI 20 4 20:08 6:30/M
2 Vincent Moceri West Bloomfield MI 21 10 22:29 7:21/M
3 Matthew Richards Stockbridge MI 23 30 24:50 8:04/M
4 Matthew Pindera Berkley MI 24 61 26:51 8:49/M
5 Justin Schnurer Richmond MI 23 137 31:41 10:19/M
6 Ross Lunsford West Alexandria OH 21 180 34:24 11:09/M
7 Nick Fragale Southgate MI 23 274 1:02:07 20:29/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lea Phillips Royal Oak MI 24 52 26:09 8:31/M
2 Angela Gierak Rochester Hills MI 20 53 26:10 8:35/M
3 Emily Moceri Chicago IL 24 112 29:55 9:47/M
4 Cassie Cobb Saginaw MI 20 113 30:04 9:52/M
5 Angela Kerns Saginaw MI 20 119 30:16 9:55/M
6 Allison Lacourse Ottawa Lake MI 23 165 33:21 10:52/M
7 Katie Shoemaker Elyria OH 21 181 34:24 11:09/M
8 Sarah Hoffman Saginaw MI 20 186 34:31 11:17/M
9 Meghan Peer Southgate MI 20 188 34:52 11:36/M
10 Lacey Mead Grass Lake MI 23 205 36:41 11:52/M
11 Kate Lacourse Sylvania OH 22 232 39:47 12:56/M
12 Erica Meier Grosse Pointe Woods MI 24 262 53:07 17:12/M
13 Krysten Neate Macomb MI 23 270 1:01:17 20:03/M
14 Katie Van Slembrouck Mt Pleasant MI 20 285 1:06:19 22:11/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert O'Meara East Lansing MI 25 13 22:58 7:35/M
2 Ryan Trailer Royal Oak MI 28 15 23:14 7:31/M
3 Benjamin Hoffman Ann Arbor MI 27 17 23:24 7:35/M
4 Jared Aymen Clinton MI 29 57 26:31 8:37/M
5 Wesley Warnhoff Lansing MI 25 59 26:33 8:44/M
6 Brendan McKernan Royal Oak MI 25 74 27:35 9:16/M
7 Michael Hilliker Royal Oak MI 25 75 27:36 9:00/M
8 Andrew Poole East Lansing MI 29 91 28:35 9:24/M
9 Matt Hirschfield Lake Orion MI 28 139 32:00 10:34/M
10 Todd Hallack Livonia MI 28 207 36:49 12:03/M
11 Kevin Wiedelman Royal Oak MI 28 244 42:35 13:59/M
12 Aaron Schwartz Westland MI 28 245 43:21 14:06/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Katon Pinckney MI 26 24 23:54 7:45/M
2 Stephanie Warnhoff Okemos MI 26 58 26:33 8:45/M
3 Lia Poltorak Royal Oak MI 25 80 27:59 9:24/M
4 Jenny Lambright Berkley MI 29 87 28:24 9:19/M
5 Andrea Poole East Lansing MI 28 92 28:39 9:26/M
6 Karen Hirschfield Lake Orion MI 27 95 28:47 9:31/M
7 Megan Nye Novi MI 28 100 29:02 9:24/M
8 Bethany Trailer Royal Oak MI 29 109 29:50 9:53/M
9 Sara Phillips Kalamazoo MI 27 110 29:54 9:44/M
10 Haley Bodine South Lyon MI 27 130 30:58 10:02/M
11 Michelle Phillips Lexington MI 29 146 32:34 10:35/M
12 Holly Vitti Warren MI 28 153 33:01 10:46/M
13 Nikki Wickham East Lansing MI 25 155 33:03 10:50/M
14 Monica Sikora Clawson MI 27 162 33:18 10:59/M
15 Jaclyn Hirschfield Oxford MI 25 164 33:19 10:59/M
16 Emily Whitaker Stockbridge MI 25 166 33:27 10:54/M
17 Brittany Hammerding Nappanee IN 25 196 35:18 11:29/M
18 Chelsea Bruley Woodhaven MI 25 211 37:23 12:17/M
19 Arianne Barker Farmington Hills MI 28 229 39:00 12:37/M
20 Keena Sioui Dearborn MI 28 233 40:05 13:10/M
21 Elena Salatino Kalamazoo MI 28 236 40:26 13:12/M
22 Anna Kong MI 29 257 48:16 16:05/M
23 Margie Boulanger Farmington MI 29 271 1:01:19 20:37/M
24 Ashley Stanbery Toledo OH 28 273 1:02:05 21:03/M
25 Danielle Cooper Harper Woods MI 27 294 1:29:39 28:55/M
26 Onicko Biggs Farmington MI 26 295 1:29:39 28:55/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Adam Latra Grosse Pointe Woods MI 32 22 23:36 7:51/M
2 Rob Lamere Perrysburg OH 31 23 23:49 8:27/M
3 John Durussel Plymouth MI 31 44 25:46 8:28/M
4 Stephen Boulanger Farmington MI 30 68 27:16 8:51/M
5 Andy George Commerce Twp MI 32 78 27:53 9:01/M
6 Adam Lambright Berkley MI 32 83 28:15 9:15/M
7 Frank Sweet West Bloomfield MI 33 117 30:14 10:05/M
8 Adam Oberski Canton MI 30 148 32:50 10:52/M
9 Gregory Gruic Perrysburg OH 31 170 33:43 10:56/M
10 Michael Wong Ann Arbor MI 34 201 36:25 11:57/M
11 Jason Robbins Tiffin OH 33 214 37:45 12:28/M
12 Adam Bodine South Lyon MI 33 255 46:16 15:40/M
13 Michael Witt Ferndale MI 34 288 1:07:34 22:10/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jamie Loisel Waterford MI 34 33 25:03 8:07/M
2 Lindsey Steward Ann Arbor MI 30 67 27:12 8:51/M
3 Emilie Richardson Toledo OH 30 79 27:55 9:02/M
4 Kelly Biernat Macomb MI 32 86 28:23 9:13/M
5 Lindsay Durussel Plymouth MI 31 88 28:24 9:18/M
6 Alicia Shaw Milan MI 33 97 29:00 9:30/M
7 Nicole Roth Saint Clair Shores MI 32 106 29:36 9:39/M
8 Leann Otto Sterling Heights MI 31 124 30:27 10:04/M
9 Emily Mintz Kalamazoo MI 32 126 30:36 10:02/M
10 Kathleen Krill Howell MI 33 131 31:01 10:05/M
11 Neena Marupudi Livonia MI 30 136 31:36 10:32/M
12 Katie Lamere Perrysburg OH 31 145 32:24 11:13/M
13 Cristy Reyes Northville MI 31 176 34:01 11:01/M
14 Sarah Rahman Sylvania OH 34 187 34:44 11:18/M
15 Jill Carr Fenton MI 34 213 37:32 12:10/M
16 Rose Halbisen Tiffin OH 30 216 37:47 12:28/M
17 Bree Gruic Perrysburg OH 33 220 38:10 12:23/M
18 Margaret Sisco West Bloomfield MI 30 222 38:29 12:33/M
19 Cameron Gerovac Ann Arbor MI 32 235 40:24 13:12/M
20 Kathy Stanbery Toledo OH 33 278 1:02:37 21:13/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Loisel Waterford MI 36 7 21:11 6:52/M
2 David Studt Clarkston MI 38 18 23:26 7:44/M
3 Jeremy Watson 35 32 25:03 8:05/M
4 Theodore Shaw Milan MI 35 34 25:10 8:16/M
5 Ric Roach Waterville OH 39 39 25:34 8:23/M
6 Greg Meehan Northville MI 36 151 32:52 10:42/M
7 Matthew Tier Louisville KY 35 159 33:10 10:55/M
8 Tom Hosier Macomb MI 37 169 33:39 10:57/M
9 Marcus Young Westland MI 37 221 38:18 12:31/M
10 Christopher Izzi Plymouth MI 38 251 44:48 14:33/M
11 Kenneth Rahman Sylvania OH 37 261 52:45 17:11/M
12 Dusten Stanbery Toledo OH 36 275 1:02:10 21:05/M
13 Saurabh Patel Canton MI 35 281 1:04:47 21:58/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Leah Medows Ypsilanti MI 36 70 27:23 8:55/M
2 Kerri Gibson Hartland MI 35 81 28:04 9:10/M
3 Mandie Chapman Pinckney MI 37 82 28:11 9:10/M
4 Angela Crosby Toledo OH 37 102 29:22 9:33/M
5 Kim Mize Saginaw MI 39 103 29:29 10:04/M
6 Jennifer Shankleton Massillon OH 37 115 30:12 9:47/M
7 Kimberly Emerson Northville MI 35 120 30:17 10:06/M
8 Darnelle Kamm Toledo OH 38 144 32:20 10:47/M
9 Nanette Hosier Macomb MI 35 152 32:58 10:44/M
10 Jennifer Kraemer Clinton Twp MI 35 171 33:49 11:12/M
11 Colleen Schroeder Royal Oak MI 39 172 33:52 11:03/M
12 Marcy Shine Allen Park MI 39 191 34:54 11:23/M
13 Lisa Brohl Sterling Heights MI 38 193 35:09 11:30/M
14 Corey Lambrecht Oregon OH 37 202 36:25 11:50/M
15 Emilee Roach Waterville OH 36 203 36:27 11:53/M
16 Veronica Smith Canton MI 39 204 36:31 11:49/M
17 Danielle Zillgitt Monroe MI 39 212 37:24 12:17/M
18 Michael Izzi Plymouth MI 36 223 38:33 12:33/M
19 Michelle Sprague 37 231 39:44 13:21/M
20 Cheryl Murphy Canton MI 37 243 41:58 13:37/M
21 Angie Brown Fostoria OH 37 246 43:23 14:06/M
22 Thomas Kraemer Clinton Twp MI 35 256 48:15 15:57/M
23 Jennifer Grambau Saline MI 35 276 1:02:33 21:11/M
24 Lindsay Studt Clarkston MI 36 277 1:02:34 21:11/M
25 Amy Gatrica Grand Blanc MI 35 291 1:09:08 23:30/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Schroeder Royal Oak MI 42 3 19:26 6:17/M
2 Steven Hetfield Owosso MI 42 9 21:31 6:57/M
3 Daniel Marsalek Toledo OH 41 11 22:39 7:20/M
4 Joseph Mize Saginaw MI 40 12 22:48 7:25/M
5 Prasanna Rade Sterling Heights MI 42 26 24:14 9:58/M
6 Ed Mann Grosse Ile MI 43 46 25:53 8:23/M
7 Ken Finley Pemberville OH 43 101 29:21 9:33/M
8 Kyle Zolman Milford MI 41 116 30:13 9:54/M
9 Marie Izzi Harrison Township MI 44 160 33:12 10:49/M
10 Vittorio Decina Plymouth MI 42 183 34:27 11:31/M
11 Michael Francis Ann Arbor MI 41 224 38:40 12:36/M
12 Jon Haupt Westland MI 42 241 41:36 13:33/M
13 Chad Robbins Sylvania OH 40 247 44:05 14:30/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kim Rattet West Bloomfield MI 42 27 24:18 7:54/M
2 Paula Desloover Gaylord MI 44 63 27:05 8:48/M
3 Kathleen Pepper Davisburg MI 43 84 28:21 9:13/M
4 Grant Rochowiak Canton MI 44 107 29:42 9:44/M
5 Heather Crewes West Bloomfield MI 41 114 30:12 9:47/M
6 Kristy Allen Clarklake MI 43 127 30:48 9:58/M
7 Kim Cavanagh Sylvania OH 43 132 31:09 10:12/M
8 Jennifer Dakers Lansing MI 44 143 32:20 10:49/M
9 Robyn Pitock Carleton MI 41 157 33:03 10:47/M
10 Julie Wager Oakland Township MI 41 158 33:04 10:51/M
11 Stephanie Stegeman Plymouth MI 41 185 34:31 11:32/M
12 Bethany Kinsman Saginaw MI 41 197 35:21 11:34/M
13 Kelly Stechschulte Royal Oak MI 40 198 35:50 11:49/M
14 Lee Ann Snyder Perrysburg OH 42 210 37:16 12:06/M
15 Karen Volk Bay City MI 44 218 37:52 12:45/M
16 Laura Grey 40 228 38:51 12:40/M
17 Tina Walsh Saginaw MI 43 284 1:06:19 22:12/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dave Serino Pinckney MI 45 37 25:25 8:13/M
2 Jerry Smith Jackson MI 49 43 25:44 8:24/M
3 Martin Monte Berkley MI 48 72 27:27 8:53/M
4 James Danahy Brighton MI 46 134 31:28 10:22/M
5 Joel Dakers Lansing MI 49 142 32:17 10:49/M
6 Marc Betman West Bloomfield MI 46 175 33:57 11:05/M
7 Doug Romstadt 45 292 1:12:46 24:00/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tina Leech Pinckney MI 49 20 23:31 7:53/M
2 Sheryl Felice Belleville MI 49 42 25:42 8:19/M
3 Cheryl Monte Berkley MI 47 71 27:27 8:53/M
4 Cheri Jarzynski Northville MI 46 94 28:42 9:25/M
5 Ruth Kline-Robach Perry MI 48 104 29:30 9:36/M
6 Pamela Hollingsworth Canton MI 49 128 30:54 10:06/M
7 Melanie Gan Dearborn Heights MI 46 138 31:42 10:15/M
8 Ann Owen South Lyon MI 47 149 32:51 10:49/M
9 Julie Danahy Brighton MI 46 174 33:57 11:10/M
10 Stacie Tait-Fiori Birmingham MI 46 199 36:22 11:49/M
11 Beth McGrath 49 259 52:42 17:46/M
12 Louise Mann Grosse Ile MI 47 279 1:03:13 20:47/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alan Salle West Bloomfield MI 50 31 24:59 8:05/M
2 Michael Morris West Bloomfield MI 51 40 25:41 8:22/M
3 Kirk Carlisle Saginaw MI 54 47 26:00 8:28/M
4 Eric Fallot Brighton MI 51 50 26:09 8:29/M
5 Steven Hansons East Lansing MI 53 62 26:55 8:45/M
6 Rick Samassa Holly MI 51 64 27:10 8:50/M
7 Bruce Ball Ann Arbor MI 52 69 27:17 8:57/M
8 Adam Plotnick Farmington Hills MI 50 125 30:31 9:53/M
9 Dan Cavanagh Sylvania OH 51 179 34:16 11:05/M
10 Joe Benson Livonia MI 54 208 36:50 12:07/M
11 William Patrick White Lake MI 52 226 38:45 12:37/M
12 Randall Nommending Athens MI 51 290 1:08:44 22:26/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sheri Bush Brooklyn MI 53 49 26:05 8:26/M
2 Sheri Samassa Holly MI 51 65 27:10 8:50/M
3 Marcia Christopher Flushing MI 53 121 30:22 9:53/M
4 Jennifer Sajdak Saginaw MI 50 123 30:27 9:59/M
5 Jennifer Renshaw Lambertville MI 51 194 35:10 11:53/M
6 Debbie Moceri West Bloomfield MI 52 225 38:44 12:37/M
7 Patricia Norris East Lansing MI 53 230 39:30 12:48/M
8 Anne Rettig 52 260 52:43 17:46/M
9 Sue Flanagan Novi MI 51 265 56:42 18:58/M
10 Maria Mueller Plymouth MI 50 287 1:06:21 22:12/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joe Evans Ypsilanti MI 59 36 25:23 8:13/M
2 Robert Trailer Commerce Township MI 56 99 29:01 9:23/M
3 Scott Phillips Flushing MI 56 122 30:22 9:53/M
4 Dean Scheckelhoff Perrysburg OH 59 141 32:16 10:39/M
5 Gordon Young Wixom MI 58 154 33:03 10:46/M
6 Ronald Siegel Farmington Hills MI 58 178 34:14 11:13/M
7 John Wenzel Lapeer MI 58 227 38:46 12:35/M
8 Larry Lees Madison Heights MI 57 250 44:26 14:40/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Diane Merrick Midland MI 58 73 27:31 8:58/M
2 Teresa Reyes Brownstown MI 57 133 31:16 10:08/M
3 Kathryn Sleeman Ann Arbor MI 58 135 31:29 10:13/M
4 Laurie Schnurer Richmond MI 56 206 36:47 11:58/M
5 Diane Lees Madison Heights MI 57 248 44:20 14:39/M
6 Sarah Waldman Garden City MI 59 249 44:24 14:23/M
7 Beth Whittam Okemos MI 59 268 57:18 19:17/M
8 Paula Pendergast Williamston MI 59 269 57:19 19:17/M

Male 60 & up

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Glenn Waldman Garden City MI 63 217 37:50 12:16/M
2 Vernon Watson Belleville MI 63 267 56:55 18:41/M
3 Joseph Caminada Clarkston MI 77 293 1:17:05 25:52/M

Female 60 & up

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lucille Stewart Northville MI 74 147 32:43 10:46/M
2 Stephanie Stegeman Plymouth MI 63 184 34:30 11:16/M
3 Julia Gibson Chesterfield MI 60 239 41:13 13:24/M
4 Susan Madole Clarkston MI 63 266 56:53 18:43/M
5 Maureen Windel Lakeland MI 62 272 1:02:01 20:31/M



Female Finishers

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Makayla Krantz Plymouth MI 9379 16 F 31:34 10:12/M
2 Kaitlyn Depriest Northville MI 410 15 F 32:18 10:31/M
3 Denise Zielinski Lambertville MI 762 47 F 32:44 10:38/M
4 Kim Bowers Sylvania OH 309 50 F 33:48 11:11/M
5 Allison Shoemaker Elyria OH 682 23 F 34:08 11:04/M
6 Jennifer Pindera Harrison Township 610 29 F 34:15 11:03/M
7 Melanie Gerlach Plymouth MI 413 33 F 34:28 11:13/M
8 Madison Crow Ypsilanti MI 368 15 F 34:59 11:31/M
9 Katie Kobak Oxford MI 499 11 F 35:05 11:20/M
10 Lori Conte Novi MI 361 45 F 35:48 11:48/M
11 Nicole Bastian Bloomfield MI 272 10 F 35:48 11:49/M
12 Carrie Brown Ypsilanti MI 315 28 F 36:01 11:50/M
13 Patricia Brown Okemos MI 316 55 F 36:12 11:50/M
14 Brooklynn Hartman Howell MI 448 14 F 36:34 12:03/M
15 Joy Gebhardt Concord MI 9782 47 F 37:40 12:11/M
16 Maya Izzi Plymouth MI 482 5 F 38:34 12:33/M
17 Erika Guiza Farmington Hills M 438 40 F 39:48 13:48/M
18 Angela Volk 797 46 F 39:58 13:21/M
19 Marisa Soltman Macomb MI 690 11 F 40:03 12:56/M
20 Vickie Sparmbleck Maumee OH 692 44 F 41:33 13:25/M
21 Victoria Stewart Livonia MI 9752 12 F 41:35 13:33/M
22 Lisa Paulette 785 43 F 42:19 14:01/M
23 Mariah Paulette 784 13 F 42:19 14:01/M
24 Kathy Kantzer White Lake MI 492 39 F 42:50 14:58/M
25 Sara Robbins Sylvania OH 637 11 F 43:21 14:06/M
26 Anita Vasquez Waterford MI 9697 54 F 43:23 14:10/M
27 Marcia Berend Farmington Hills M 285 60 F 43:41 15:25/M
28 Ashley Roth Jackson MI 641 25 F 43:47 14:14/M
29 Kelly Conen Novi MI 9696 0 F 44:24 14:34/M
30 Karen Hoffman-Herin Trenton MI 469 47 F 44:31 14:26/M
31 Rita Edwards Pontiac MI 9695 0 F 44:45 14:37/M
32 Deanna Campbell Midland MI 327 38 F 45:26 14:43/M
33 Jennifer Hammons Chesterfield MI 443 35 F 45:42 14:48/M
34 Mary Carlisle Saginaw MI 333 51 F 46:28 15:33/M
35 Zena Catalano Chesterfield MI 334 34 F 46:44 15:07/M
36 Samantha Niehaus Grass Lake MI 594 25 F 47:11 15:19/M
37 Meagan Cortez 781 17 F 47:13 15:33/M
38 Kara Berg Novi MI 289 17 F 47:14 15:33/M
39 Megan Conen Novi MI 356 18 F 47:57 15:47/M
40 Ava Bianchi Novi MI 9767 14 F 47:58 15:47/M
41 Joyce Bremer Corunna MI 311 51 F 48:18 16:05/M
42 Beth Anderson Dearborn Heights M 261 24 F 48:36 16:01/M
43 Sarah Raschke Kalamazoo MI 624 26 F 48:53 16:02/M
44 Mary Reinhard Lexington MI 630 54 F 49:09 16:11/M
45 Goranka Vucenovic Novi MI 736 39 F 49:15 16:52/M
46 Molly Mott Oosting White Lake MI 589 38 F 49:34 16:23/M
47 Christina Manning Brownstown MI 534 22 F 49:51 18:25/M
48 Ana Manning Brownstown MI 532 50 F 49:52 18:25/M
49 Courtney Aymen Clinton MI 265 29 F 50:07 16:40/M
50 Julie Seitz 783 47 F 50:12 16:30/M
51 Joanne Vincent Ferndale MI 733 58 F 50:27 16:35/M
52 Sarah Sanders Davisburg MI 658 13 F 50:30 16:35/M
53 Amanda Sanders Davisburg MI 654 15 F 50:31 16:35/M
54 Emily Sanders Davisburg MI 656 12 F 50:35 16:36/M
55 Katelyn Beauregard Holly MI 279 15 F 50:41 16:35/M
56 Laura Shehan Clarklake MI 681 51 F 50:43 16:34/M
57 Donita Baker Clarklake MI 267 52 F 50:43 16:34/M
58 Valerie McDonald Dearborn Heights M 552 57 F 50:56 16:45/M
59 Sarah Koste Madison Heights MI 503 24 F 50:57 16:44/M
60 Terri Mann Dearborn Heights M 531 52 F 50:57 16:44/M
61 Melissa McDonald Dearborn Heights M 551 25 F 50:57 16:44/M
62 Lauren Parks Fenton MI 602 42 F 51:33 16:41/M
63 Melana Marra Macomb MI 540 8 F 51:37 16:40/M
64 Kate Hartwick South Lyon MI 449 35 F 51:38 16:47/M
65 Marlene Cadwell Dearborn MI 323 40 F 51:40 16:48/M
66 Krystina Dortch Inkster MI 385 33 F 51:43 16:49/M
67 Anna Stewart Livonia MI 9751 41 F 51:46 16:53/M
68 Jacob Thompson Trenton MI 717 48 F 51:54 17:10/M
69 Sophia Morris Pinckney MI 588 9 F 52:00 17:06/M
70 Janice Morris Pinckney MI 587 37 F 52:01 17:06/M
71 Madison Chiarelli Whitmore Lake MI 347 16 F 52:32 17:08/M
72 Ciara Cox Pinckney MI 364 17 F 52:32 17:08/M
73 Ann Wood Waterloo IA 755 52 F 52:43 18:02/M
74 Lauren Dorsey Sylvania OH 384 24 F 52:44 17:34/M
75 Michelle Ulewicz Macomb MI 722 38 F 52:46 17:40/M
76 Anna Calamita Macomb MI 324 45 F 52:47 17:41/M
77 Lucy Tabbi Macomb MI 714 62 F 52:49 17:41/M
78 Kerry Rzeznik 787 53 F 52:51 17:48/M
79 Sharon Gower 789 0 F 52:52 17:49/M
80 Cheryl Finn 786 52 F 52:54 17:49/M
81 Cindy Penrod Bloomfield Hills M 605 47 F 53:06 17:24/M
82 Cheryl Bastian Bloomfield MI 271 46 F 53:18 17:27/M
83 Amanda Pickford Pioneer OH 606 24 F 53:20 17:52/M
84 Nancy Porter Grafton OH 618 63 F 53:27 17:51/M
85 Emaline Valenti Findlay OH 725 35 F 53:29 17:32/M
86 Bonnie Valenti Fostoria OH 724 60 F 53:30 17:33/M
87 Katie Sanders Davisburg MI 657 8 F 53:32 17:34/M
88 Gail Davison Lathrup Village MI 374 70 F 53:41 23:45/M
89 Sue Byme 9345 68 F 53:47 17:29/M
90 Kathie Wood Whitmore Lake MI 800 66 F 53:48 17:29/M
91 Tammie Sanders Davisburg MI 659 46 F 54:10 17:45/M
92 Kim Schlatterbeck Livonia MI 667 44 F 54:14 17:43/M
93 Diana Clevenger Jackson MI 353 55 F 54:15 17:43/M
94 Lisa Baker Jackson MI 269 48 F 54:17 17:43/M
95 Sue Gessner Grafton OH 416 56 F 54:32 18:12/M
96 Nancy Nikolet Strongsville OH 595 47 F 54:32 18:12/M
97 Amy Hignett Grafton OH 465 38 F 54:35 18:13/M
98 Ruth Fett Whitmore Lake MI 395 66 F 55:09 18:06/M
99 Lisa Salatino Belleville MI 648 50 F 55:09 18:06/M
100 Jackie Berg Belleville MI 287 53 F 55:13 18:05/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Anda Zaborowski East Lansing MI 760 18 F 55:24 18:22/M
102 Renee Bieler East Lansing MI 300 18 F 55:25 18:23/M
103 Amy Burtscher Ottawa Lake MI 320 44 F 55:33 18:38/M
104 Michelle Soltman Macomb MI 691 40 F 55:38 18:36/M
105 Melisa Marra Macomb MI 541 37 F 55:40 18:36/M
106 Paige Horvath Whitmore Lake MI 471 16 F 55:42 18:20/M
107 Ashley Donnelly Temperance MI 382 26 F 55:51 18:44/M
108 Lila Pindera Sterling Heights M 611 61 F 56:01 18:30/M
109 Kimberly Crumb Ypsilanti MI 369 47 F 56:12 18:16/M
110 Sherry Zambo Canton MI 761 41 F 56:12 18:16/M
111 Tammy Buda Canton MI 319 45 F 56:14 18:17/M
112 Anna Serino Pinckney MI 675 16 F 56:17 18:31/M
113 Gabby Harris Pinckney MI 446 15 F 56:17 18:30/M
114 Amanda Lacourse Rossford OH 507 27 F 56:18 18:53/M
115 Jordyn Monacelli Macomb MI 580 8 F 56:29 18:58/M
116 Sharon Chapman Brighton MI 344 45 F 56:32 18:27/M
117 Yolanda Young Westland MI 759 40 F 56:38 18:26/M
118 Jenny Monacelli Macomb MI 579 41 F 56:40 19:01/M
119 Margaret Cody Novi MI 354 55 F 56:42 18:58/M
120 Bridgette Collins Novi MI 355 46 F 56:43 18:58/M
121 Kalie Nye Okemos MI 597 31 F 56:53 18:43/M
122 Haley Leedle Whitmore Lake MI 520 17 F 57:00 18:34/M
123 Andrea Mason Waterville OH 544 36 F 57:10 19:09/M
124 Kimberly Chung East Lansing MI 349 51 F 57:14 18:58/M
125 Amy Faverman East Lansing MI 393 45 F 57:15 18:59/M
126 Karen Arndorfer East Lansing MI 264 61 F 57:15 18:59/M
127 Cristy Garbacik Rochester Hills MI 404 35 F 57:17 20:05/M
128 Kristy Chapman Pinckney MI 340 21 F 57:19 19:04/M
129 Marcia Bawol Farmington MI 9772 61 F 57:21 20:05/M
130 Elizabeth Chapman Brighton MI 336 13 F 57:27 18:52/M
131 Elizabeth Drada Sterling Heights M 386 22 F 57:27 18:57/M
132 Erica Shafer Cleveland OH 678 35 F 57:42 19:14/M
133 Stacey Panek Chicago IL 601 33 F 57:44 19:13/M
134 Ashley Klisz Livonia MI 9748 28 F 57:51 19:28/M
135 Tiffany Barnett Howell MI 9724 29 F 57:51 19:28/M
136 Lauren Labadie Pinckney MI 506 15 F 57:53 19:15/M
137 Emilee Bergum Taylor MI 293 12 F 57:58 19:08/M
138 Bobby Campbell Wyandotte MI 325 59 F 58:03 19:10/M
139 Deborah Bergum Taylor MI 292 54 F 58:06 19:10/M
140 Shaqunda Williams Warren MI 751 32 F 58:09 19:05/M
141 Maggie Sallah Charlotte NC 650 40 F 58:15 19:15/M
142 Zakiya Watt Grosse Pointe Woods 746 34 F 58:15 19:05/M
143 Elizabeth Meister Sylvania OH 562 63 F 58:17 19:15/M
144 Jaya Lett Grosse Pointe Woods 522 10 F 58:18 19:06/M
145 Lynne Bowen Swartz Creek MI 308 52 F 58:34 19:32/M
146 Cecile Heitsch Rochester Hills MI 451 59 F 58:35 19:32/M
147 Shelley Stevens Livonia MI 703 51 F 58:35 19:31/M
148 Stephanie Beauregard Holly MI 280 17 F 58:43 19:10/M
149 Jenny Duperon Rochester Hills MI 388 41 F 58:47 19:35/M
150 Vicky Beauregard Holly MI 281 48 F 59:01 19:16/M
151 Jacqui Nippo 779 43 F 59:03 19:18/M
152 Bill Boes Coldwater MI 302 64 F 59:05 20:11/M
153 Jill Windholz Macomb MI 753 45 F 59:05 19:18/M
154 Cynthia Weaver Toledo OH 747 50 F 59:06 19:34/M
155 Brandi Boes Coldwater MI 303 33 F 59:10 20:11/M
156 Tresa Robbins Sylvania OH 638 40 F 59:11 19:33/M
157 Alice Beckham Temperance MI 282 65 F 59:12 19:35/M
158 Wendy Brickner Commerce Township 314 48 F 59:16 19:49/M
159 Mandi Boes Lansing MI 304 36 F 59:16 20:12/M
160 Sheryl Nathanson Farmington Hills M 592 48 F 59:24 19:49/M
161 Hayley Getz Columbia Station O 417 11 F 59:38 19:48/M
162 Tonya Getz Columbia Station O 418 36 F 59:38 19:48/M
163 Jennifer Westley Naples FL 749 30 F 59:52 19:50/M
164 Sherry Browning Canton MI 317 48 F 1:00:12 20:03/M
165 Judy Bowles Toledo OH 310 69 F 1:00:19 19:51/M
166 Terri Hetfield Owosso MI 459 44 F 1:00:26 20:01/M
167 Danielle Brickner Commerce Township 312 20 F 1:01:01 20:23/M
168 Carolyn Morris West Bloomfield MI 585 50 F 1:01:03 20:23/M
169 Judy Richards Stockbridge MI 633 51 F 1:01:16 20:03/M
170 Karla Wise Freeland MI 754 56 F 1:01:31 20:37/M
171 Ann Stewart Northville MI 9721 49 F 1:01:32 20:04/M
172 Jennifer Moeller Freeland MI 573 34 F 1:01:33 20:36/M
173 Maggie Grzesiak Saginaw MI 437 52 F 1:01:33 20:36/M
174 Andrea Blakeslee Freeland MI 301 46 F 1:01:34 20:36/M
175 Michele Robinson Chicago IL 640 50 F 1:01:36 20:27/M
176 Jeanne Watz Saginaw MI 771 48 F 1:01:36 20:37/M
177 Mary Ellen Seymour Royal Oak MI 677 40 F 1:01:41 20:27/M
178 Wendy Walkowski Armada MI 738 47 F 1:01:43 20:35/M
179 Cynthia Archibald Grand Blanc MI 262 58 F 1:01:44 20:35/M
180 Jill Hayden 9383 48 F 1:01:44 20:35/M
181 Patricia Whittle Rochester MI 750 54 F 1:01:44 20:35/M
182 Kelly Archibald Royal Oak MI 263 26 F 1:01:44 20:35/M
183 Samanthia Rousos Sylvania OH 644 43 F 1:01:44 20:14/M
184 Amanda Hayden Capac MI 450 27 F 1:01:45 20:35/M
185 Bridget Westley Chicago IL 748 45 F 1:01:49 20:27/M
186 Sara Clark Grand Blanc MI 352 33 F 1:01:55 20:31/M
187 Emily Meihls Owosso MI 561 18 F 1:01:58 20:31/M
188 Adrianna Hetfield Owosso MI 458 16 F 1:02:02 20:32/M
189 Helen Vontom Brighton MI 734 40 F 1:02:23 20:30/M
190 Pamela Gonzales Ypsilanti MI 426 64 F 1:02:29 21:12/M
191 Sarah Adams New Phila OH 254 14 F 1:02:36 20:41/M
192 Lisa Worrey Lansing MI 757 36 F 1:02:37 21:18/M
193 Hannah Houze New Philadelphia O 473 9 F 1:02:38 20:42/M
194 Chris Houze New Philadelphia O 472 42 F 1:02:40 20:42/M
195 Sarah Scott Coldwater MI 672 12 F 1:02:40 21:18/M
196 Brooke Robbins Sylvania OH 636 13 F 1:02:41 20:41/M
197 Lisa Coon New Philadelphia O 363 48 F 1:02:46 20:44/M
198 Teri Moutgalias Trenton MI 590 53 F 1:02:48 20:42/M
199 Sue McGrath Trenton MI 554 49 F 1:02:49 20:42/M
200 Debra Hilobuk Brighton MI 467 63 F 1:03:05 20:34/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
201 Laurie Kach Farmington Hills M 488 57 F 1:03:25 21:15/M
202 Jeanetter Lynam Walled Lake MI 9700 58 F 1:03:29 21:15/M
203 Denna Heyer Grimes IA 461 35 F 1:03:29 21:20/M
204 Erin Miller White Lake MI 567 31 F 1:03:36 21:18/M
205 Heather Lynam Commerce Township 528 32 F 1:03:36 21:18/M
206 Emma Morris West Bloomfield MI 586 18 F 1:03:40 20:45/M
207 Michelle Betman West Bloomfield MI 298 18 F 1:03:40 20:44/M
208 Olivia Sepe Woodhaven MI 674 12 F 1:03:42 20:52/M
209 Stephanie Dengate Woodhaven MI 379 23 F 1:03:42 20:52/M
210 Yael Plotnick Farmington Hills M 617 15 F 1:03:44 20:45/M
211 Emily Gorman Commerce Twp MI 428 16 F 1:03:45 20:45/M
212 Jessica George Commerce Twp MI 409 31 F 1:03:46 21:16/M
213 Linda Sepe Woodhaven MI 673 46 F 1:03:48 20:52/M
214 April Kral 780 32 F 1:03:48 21:16/M
215 Patricia Kral Novi MI 504 54 F 1:03:51 21:17/M
216 Diane Dengate Woodhaven MI 378 57 F 1:03:55 20:55/M
217 Leanne Schnurer Richmond MI 670 21 F 1:03:55 21:22/M
218 Marie Izzi Harrison Township 481 48 F 1:03:55 21:22/M
219 Gloria Bawol Shelby Township MI 275 61 F 1:03:57 22:19/M
220 Carol Schneider Ann Arbor MI 669 69 F 1:04:00 21:01/M
221 Melissa Staelens Farmington Hills M 699 37 F 1:04:09 22:16/M
222 Alyssa Grabinski Farmington Hills M 431 14 F 1:04:15 21:56/M
223 Karen Oneil Howell MI 598 65 F 1:04:16 21:56/M
224 Kathryn Latra Detroit MI 509 33 F 1:04:16 22:19/M
225 Yvette Alverson Chesterfield MI 259 55 F 1:04:17 22:19/M
226 Wendy Jaroscak Olmsted Falls OH 487 59 F 1:04:18 22:17/M
227 Lindsay Francis Ann Arbor MI 400 9 F 1:04:20 21:56/M
228 Rachel Reed Ann Arbor MI 629 19 F 1:04:21 21:57/M
229 Nancy Francis Ann Arbor MI 401 43 F 1:04:22 21:57/M
230 Zepherine Chapman Whitmore Lake MI 345 75 F 1:04:33 21:02/M
231 Beth Elliston Novi MI 390 35 F 1:04:34 22:22/M
232 Ashley Grabinski Farmington Hills M 432 17 F 1:04:36 21:56/M
233 Jackie Grabinski Farmington Hills M 433 48 F 1:04:41 21:57/M
234 Anita Smith 795 48 F 1:04:43 21:57/M
235 Dawn Reed Ann Arbor MI 626 49 F 1:04:44 21:57/M
236 Penny Spaulding Newport MN 697 66 F 1:04:46 21:57/M
237 Kasey Messer Canton MI 564 38 F 1:04:50 21:59/M
238 Danielle Peladeau Milan MI 604 38 F 1:04:52 21:30/M
239 Shelly Bartnicki Britton MI 270 42 F 1:04:53 21:30/M
240 Jana Lown Milan MI 527 49 F 1:04:54 21:30/M
241 Eileen Susick Saint Clair Shores 712 60 F 1:04:59 21:41/M
242 Jena Smart West Bloomfield MI 688 24 F 1:04:59 21:41/M
243 Isabella Marra Macomb MI 539 11 F 1:04:59 21:41/M
244 Amanda Gove Royal Oak MI 429 30 F 1:05:00 21:41/M
245 Jennifer Spencer Woodhaven MI 698 42 F 1:05:05 21:24/M
246 Debby Plotnick Farmington Hills M 616 48 F 1:05:06 21:55/M
247 Erin Betman West Bloomfield MI 295 20 F 1:05:07 21:54/M
248 Nan Janecke Kalamazoo MI 485 46 F 1:05:10 21:54/M
249 Virginia Latra Macomb MI 514 61 F 1:05:10 22:34/M
250 Megan Latra Macomb MI 511 38 F 1:05:30 22:32/M
251 Janet Salle West Bloomfield MI 652 50 F 1:05:50 22:08/M
252 Emma Salle West Bloomfield MI 651 9 F 1:05:51 22:08/M
253 Rachel Salle West Bloomfield MI 653 20 F 1:05:51 22:08/M
254 Caroline Sawatzki Saginaw MI 9757 18 F 1:05:52 22:12/M
255 Brittany Pickford Pioneer OH 607 21 F 1:06:00 21:53/M
256 Sheryl Davis Commerce MI 372 47 F 1:06:00 22:14/M
257 Mary Pickford Pioneer OH 609 46 F 1:06:01 21:54/M
258 Kailey Chema Macomb MI 346 18 F 1:06:02 21:55/M
259 Hannah Spaulding Hastings MN 694 25 F 1:06:03 22:13/M
260 Kelsey Idyle Macomb MI 478 18 F 1:06:04 21:55/M
261 Lorrie Worden Allenton MI 756 50 F 1:06:04 21:55/M
262 Donna Idyle Macomb MI 477 47 F 1:06:05 21:55/M
263 Kayla Mazur Romeo MI 546 13 F 1:06:05 21:55/M
264 Kristina Mazur Romeo MI 547 12 F 1:06:05 21:55/M
265 Ella Heyer Grimes IA 462 6 F 1:06:07 21:20/M
266 Denise Stier China MI 704 46 F 1:06:08 21:57/M
267 Debbie Mazur Romeo MI 545 44 F 1:06:08 21:56/M
268 Leslie Vassar Toledo OH 729 44 F 1:06:08 21:50/M
269 Kathleen Law Wayne MI 517 60 F 1:06:10 22:15/M
270 Clara Hoffman Mount Pleasant MI 468 80 F 1:06:11 21:54/M
271 April McGinnis Bay City MI 553 44 F 1:06:18 22:12/M
272 Joana McKeoun Saginaw MI 555 20 F 1:06:22 22:12/M
273 Anya Walsh Saginaw MI 739 6 F 1:06:29 22:15/M
274 Rochelle Siegel Farmington Hills M 686 55 F 1:06:41 22:09/M
275 Elisa Betman West Bloomfield MI 294 48 F 1:06:42 22:09/M
276 Erin Martell Garden City MI 542 33 F 1:06:51 22:38/M
277 Debra Moilanen Millington MI 575 58 F 1:06:56 22:39/M
278 Penny Witt Ferndale MI 9766 38 F 1:07:34 22:10/M
279 Lena Hernandez West Bloomfield MI 766 45 F 1:07:56 22:34/M
280 Bette Proulx Davison MI 619 56 F 1:08:05 21:58/M
281 Maren Studt Clarkston MI 708 4 F 1:08:17 23:01/M
282 Grace Conlen Clarkston MI 358 7 F 1:08:19 23:01/M
283 Amanda Hess Jackson MI 456 31 F 1:08:32 22:23/M
284 Linda Thibert Greeneville TN 716 64 F 1:08:34 23:05/M
285 Connie Bronson Bristol IN 9768 50 F 1:08:35 22:24/M
286 Lorenzo Mio Berkley MI 570 38 F 1:08:43 22:43/M
287 Kathy Seymour Royal Oak MI 676 67 F 1:08:45 22:44/M
288 Jennie Inman Owosso MI 9795 33 F 1:09:09 23:30/M
289 Debra Rush Flint MI 645 56 F 1:09:16 23:20/M
290 Rachael McIntyre Grand Blanc MI 9799 40 F 1:09:16 23:20/M
291 Danell Sheperd Owosso MI 9796 41 F 1:09:17 23:21/M
292 Brenna McCarthy Uniontown OH 549 6 F 1:09:37 22:27/M
293 Maggie Schear Uniontown OH 663 66 F 1:09:37 22:27/M
294 Jill Griffor New Boston MI 434 35 F 1:09:38 22:28/M
295 Rochelle Jackson Bloomfield Hills M 483 35 F 1:09:38 22:28/M
296 Keeley Powell Mount Morris MI 9950 18 F 1:09:41 23:29/M
297 Lori Sullivan New Philadelphia O 711 44 F 1:09:45 22:58/M
298 Heather Powell Warren MI 9797 0 F 1:09:49 23:30/M
299 Olivia Yarbro Sylvania OH 9381 13 F 1:09:54 23:01/M
300 Madelyn Rahman Sylvania OH 622 10 F 1:09:56 23:01/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
301 Shayna Rahman Sylvania OH 623 9 F 1:09:57 23:01/M
302 Michelle Kurgan Southgate MI 505 46 F 1:11:53 23:11/M
303 Toni Schear Southgate MI 664 46 F 1:12:02 23:14/M
304 Breyana Schear Uniontown OH 661 15 F 1:12:03 23:15/M
305 Kim Defusco Northville MI 377 52 F 1:12:11 24:12/M
306 Heidi Hahn Frankenmuth MI 440 32 F 1:12:12 24:13/M
307 Diane Tolles Burt MI 721 64 F 1:12:12 24:13/M
308 Sally Hamrick Westland MI 445 69 F 1:12:13 24:14/M
309 Karen Hahn Saginaw MI 441 64 F 1:12:13 24:13/M
310 Kelly Gerlach Plymouth MI 411 36 F 1:12:14 24:15/M
311 Jennifer Adornetto Columbus OH 257 41 F 1:12:17 23:54/M
312 Sydney Gerlach Plymouth MI 414 3 F 1:12:20 24:16/M
313 Heather Genson Ferndale MI 407 30 F 1:12:20 24:14/M
314 Stephanie Lyons Royal Oak MI 530 30 F 1:12:20 24:13/M
315 Christina Gonzales Lansing IL 422 39 F 1:12:56 24:33/M
316 Donna Fisher Toledo OH 397 42 F 1:12:58 24:00/M
317 Alice Carter 796 72 F 1:13:06 24:12/M
318 Jennifer Heyer Jesup IA 463 38 F 1:13:08 24:37/M
319 Ann Schipinski Sterling Heights M 666 76 F 1:15:08 24:14/M
320 Lauren Campbell Midland MI 330 6 F 1:15:39 25:14/M
321 Meghan Campbell Midland MI 331 9 F 1:15:50 25:24/M
322 Brian Campbell Midland MI 326 42 F 1:16:14 25:25/M
323 Sarah Conlen Clarkston MI 360 40 F 1:17:07 25:53/M
324 Niki McCarthy Uniontown OH 550 35 F 1:26:03 27:45/M
325 Laura Sarkody South Rockwood MI 660 54 F 1:26:33 27:55/M
326 Barb Bach Lincoln Park MI 266 62 F 1:27:57 28:22/M
327 Rita Manning Lincoln Park MI 537 58 F 1:28:01 28:24/M


Male Finishers

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Nicholas Latra Farmington Hills M 512 34 M 28:48 10:56/M
2 Pawel Pindera Harrison Township 613 30 M 31:38 10:20/M
3 Demetrios Rousos Sylvania OH 643 11 M 31:59 10:19/M
4 Constantine Rousos Sylvania OH 642 9 M 31:59 10:19/M
5 David Stewart Northville MI 9755 0 M 33:27 10:47/M
6 Larry Berg Novi MI 290 47 M 34:03 11:08/M
7 Michael Thompson Trenton MI 719 20 M 34:53 11:36/M
8 William Konrad Sterling Heights M 502 65 M 37:56 12:29/M
9 Chet Latra Macomb MI 508 35 M 38:54 12:50/M
10 Robert Richardson Lansing MI 634 45 M 39:30 12:48/M
11 Steven Kaczmarski Clinton Township M 490 41 M 39:49 13:49/M
12 Juan Valdivia Ann Arbor MI 723 35 M 40:20 13:11/M
13 Richard Schlatterbeck Livonia MI 668 45 M 43:33 14:16/M
14 Dwight Berend Farmington Hills M 284 67 M 43:48 15:26/M
15 Ronald Micallef Shelby Township MI 565 64 M 43:55 14:11/M
16 Gary Manning Brownstown MI 535 59 M 44:41 16:44/M
17 Matthew Manning Brownstown MI 536 26 M 44:41 16:44/M
18 Tim Konrad Sterling Heights M 501 32 M 45:27 14:55/M
19 Mark Gonsil Linden MI 9785 46 M 47:15 15:32/M
20 Tyler Staelens Farmington Hills M 701 7 M 48:17 17:09/M
21 Ethan Gonzales Commerce Twp MI 423 10 M 48:24 16:41/M
22 Brion Keasey Dearborn Heights M 495 33 M 48:37 16:01/M
23 Brian Bremer 782 28 M 48:39 16:13/M
24 Brady Hemmer Jesup IA 452 14 M 48:45 16:41/M
25 Dale Richmond Novi MI 635 48 M 48:57 16:01/M
26 Christian Stewart Livonia MI 9749 0 M 49:05 15:56/M
27 Travis Rich Kalamazoo MI 632 30 M 49:08 16:11/M
28 Nick Oosting White Lake MI 599 41 M 49:35 16:23/M
29 Marvin Chapman Whitmore Lake MI 342 77 M 49:48 16:18/M
30 Dean Meloth 9382 45 M 49:54 16:18/M
31 Brian Chapman Whitmore Lake MI 335 45 M 50:02 16:19/M
32 Ryan Parks Fenton MI 603 13 M 51:15 16:35/M
33 Andrew Marra Macomb MI 538 40 M 51:37 16:40/M
34 Zachary Staelens Farmington Hills M 702 10 M 51:51 18:26/M
35 Roderick James Inkster MI 484 42 M 52:00 17:06/M
36 Dean Stewart Livonia MI 9750 49 M 52:09 17:01/M
37 Robert Staelens Farmington Hills M 700 40 M 52:22 18:27/M
38 Edward Sierota Jr Trenton MI 687 46 M 52:34 17:22/M
39 Lynne Thompson Trenton MI 718 12 M 52:34 17:23/M
40 Ryan Tate Berkey OH 715 23 M 52:44 17:33/M
41 Charles Wood Waterloo IA 9769 55 M 52:56 18:03/M
42 Payton Conte Novi MI 362 10 M 53:05 17:23/M
43 Joshua Rahman Sylvania OH 621 6 M 53:15 17:11/M
44 Eric Pickford Pioneer OH 608 46 M 53:21 17:52/M
45 Noah Shankleton Massillon OH 680 8 M 53:27 17:51/M
46 Matt Hignett Grafton OH 466 45 M 53:28 17:51/M
47 Benjamin Sanders Davisburg MI 655 10 M 53:28 17:32/M
48 Sam Monacelli Macomb MI 581 10 M 53:56 18:06/M
49 Ken Gessner North Ridgeville O 415 55 M 54:49 18:14/M
50 Noah Betman West Bloomfield MI 299 18 M 54:59 18:32/M
51 Thomas Gonzales Commerce Twp MI 427 44 M 55:05 18:51/M
52 Mitch Eighne 9775 16 M 55:07 18:53/M
53 Michael Salatino Belleville MI 649 53 M 55:09 18:06/M
54 Gary Fett Whitmore Lake MI 394 67 M 55:10 18:06/M
55 Brian Berg Belleville MI 286 17 M 55:14 18:05/M
56 Michael Betman West Bloomfield MI 297 49 M 55:27 18:33/M
57 Mike Donnelly Temperance MI 383 29 M 55:52 18:45/M
58 Jake Monacelli Macomb MI 577 13 M 56:30 18:58/M
59 Jordan Hess Eastpointe MI 457 23 M 56:40 19:18/M
60 Drake Grinonneau Perrysburg OH 435 20 M 57:06 19:08/M
61 Todd Grinonneau Perrysburg OH 436 47 M 57:07 19:09/M
62 Kelsey Chapman Pinckney MI 339 17 M 57:19 19:04/M
63 Paul McKinley East Lansing MI 557 56 M 57:20 19:07/M
64 Eli Davis Ypsilanti MI 371 24 M 57:27 18:57/M
65 Brian Crock Southgate MI 367 27 M 57:29 18:53/M
66 Rob Curtner East Lansing MI 370 65 M 57:39 19:08/M
67 John Panek Chicago IL 600 33 M 57:44 19:14/M
68 Michael Leech Pinckney MI 519 18 M 57:52 19:14/M
69 Austin Cavendar 772 17 M 58:43 19:10/M
70 Jeff Duperon Rochester Hills MI 387 47 M 58:47 19:35/M
71 Gregg Nathanson Farmington Hills M 591 54 M 59:10 19:46/M
72 Jeff Betman Commerce Township 296 54 M 59:10 19:47/M
73 Ryan Brickner Commerce Township 313 17 M 59:35 19:49/M
74 Joseph Batts Ypsilanti MI 273 51 M 1:00:13 20:03/M
75 Hunter Clark Grand Blanc MI 350 4 M 1:00:23 19:56/M
76 Dave Stewart Northville MI 9722 52 M 1:01:34 20:04/M
77 Joseph Mio Berkley MI 569 9 M 1:01:40 20:27/M
78 Scott Gage Sylvania OH 403 57 M 1:01:43 20:14/M
79 Art Vanwagoner Owosso MI 727 58 M 1:01:52 20:31/M
80 Zachary Thompson Trenton MI 720 18 M 1:02:09 20:28/M
81 Tom McCarter Toledo OH 548 70 M 1:02:13 20:26/M
82 Victor Browning Canton MI 318 22 M 1:02:14 20:05/M
83 Stan Bawol Farmington MI 277 62 M 1:02:17 20:56/M
84 Michael Siegel Farmington Hills M 685 22 M 1:02:19 20:44/M
85 Jason Clark Grand Blanc MI 351 36 M 1:02:20 20:34/M
86 Ray Kach Farmington Hills M 489 57 M 1:03:24 21:14/M
87 Leonard Lynam Walled Lake MI 9699 60 M 1:03:30 21:15/M
88 Nathan Francis Ann Arbor MI 402 7 M 1:03:35 21:41/M
89 Scott Chinoski Bath MI 348 33 M 1:03:37 21:18/M
90 Brian Bauer Northville MI 274 35 M 1:03:54 22:19/M
91 Mike Jaroscak Olmsted Falls OH 486 58 M 1:04:12 22:16/M
92 Jarod Houze New Philadelphia O 474 12 M 1:04:13 20:43/M
93 Sam Latra Novi MI 513 36 M 1:04:17 22:19/M
94 Nick Reed Ann Arbor MI 628 17 M 1:04:20 21:57/M
95 William Latra Farmington Hills M 515 3 M 1:04:21 22:20/M
96 Justin Francis Ann Arbor MI 399 35 M 1:04:22 21:57/M
97 Mike Elliston Novi MI 391 33 M 1:04:37 22:21/M
98 Eric Reed Ann Arbor MI 627 50 M 1:04:38 21:56/M
99 John Spaulding Newport MN 695 67 M 1:04:45 21:58/M
100 Jorden Lowe Detroit MI 526 29 M 1:04:52 22:20/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Bret Gove Royal Oak MI 430 31 M 1:04:59 21:41/M
102 Ronald Susick Saint Clair Shores 713 67 M 1:04:59 21:41/M
103 Benjamin Plotnick Farmington Hills M 615 12 M 1:05:03 21:54/M
104 Tim McKeoun Saginaw MI 556 18 M 1:05:46 22:11/M
105 Gavin Spaulding Hastings MN 693 1 M 1:06:03 22:13/M
106 Kevin Spaulding Hastings MN 696 33 M 1:06:03 22:13/M
107 David Walsh Saginaw MI 741 8 M 1:06:17 22:11/M
108 Chris Herin Trenton MI 454 52 M 1:06:17 21:54/M
109 Adam Watkins Saginaw MI 745 21 M 1:06:20 22:12/M
110 Chris Walsh Saginaw MI 740 39 M 1:06:34 22:17/M
111 Landen Martell Garden City MI 543 3 M 1:06:45 22:34/M
112 Carl Moilanen Millington MI 574 59 M 1:06:46 22:35/M
113 Seth Moilanen Dearborn Heights M 576 36 M 1:07:19 22:46/M
114 Paul Proulx Davison MI 620 54 M 1:08:05 21:58/M
115 Creighton Studt Clarkston MI 706 5 M 1:08:20 23:01/M
116 Lorenzo Mio Berkley MI 571 5 M 1:08:41 22:44/M
117 Emmet Mio Berkley MI 568 1 M 1:08:43 22:44/M
118 Jonathan Sullivan New Philadelphia O 710 12 M 1:09:36 22:57/M
119 Christopher Sullivan New Philadelphia O 709 14 M 1:10:17 23:09/M
120 Omar Hernandez West Bloomfield MI 767 50 M 1:11:01 23:34/M
121 Andrew Hahn Frankenmuth MI 439 26 M 1:12:07 24:13/M
122 Rick Hamrick Westland MI 444 69 M 1:12:08 24:14/M
123 Matt Gerlach Northville MI 412 37 M 1:12:10 24:14/M
124 Philip Adornetto Columbus OH 258 47 M 1:12:13 23:54/M
125 Brandon Genson Ferndale MI 406 31 M 1:12:19 24:14/M
126 Rob Lyons Royal Oak MI 529 30 M 1:12:20 24:13/M
127 Anthony Adornetto Columbus OH 256 4 M 1:12:35 24:00/M
128 James Vassar Toledo OH 728 44 M 1:12:45 24:00/M
129 Eric Fisher Toledo OH 398 45 M 1:12:52 23:58/M
130 Zak Vassar Toledo OH 731 33 M 1:12:53 24:01/M
131 Michael Vassar Holland OH 730 73 M 1:13:12 23:59/M
132 Josh Campbell Midland MI 329 13 M 1:15:24 25:15/M
133 Dane Studt Clarkston MI 707 1 M 1:17:07 25:53/M
134 John Conlen Clarkston MI 359 39 M 1:17:07 25:53/M
135 Alex Conlen Clarkston MI 357 5 M 1:17:07 25:53/M
136 Ben Manning Lincoln Park MI 533 60 M 1:26:14 27:49/M
137 Greg Schear Uniontown OH 662 58 M 1:28:01 28:24/M

Ypsilanti, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management