2013 Run Like a Mother

back to results

May. 11, 2013

2013 Run Like a Mother
Harrison Township, MI
Provided by Hansons Race Management


Male 8 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luke Martin 8 26 33:52.3 11:17:18.3 9:24/M
2 Dylan Turski 7 30 35:47.2 11:19:25.5 9:56/M
3 Sam Valenti 8 35 37:58.4 11:21:37.0 10:33/M
4 Ethan Maurin 6 43 42:43.0 11:26:28.2 11:52/M
5 Aidan Weisman 4 48 46:34.5 11:30:23.7 12:56/M
6 Evan Booth 5 54 1:01:52.8 11:45:52.4 17:11/M
7 Blaise Neill 2 55 1:01:56.7 11:45:51.6 17:12/M
8 Jack Pierce 5 58 1:04:23.5 11:48:18.3 17:53/M

Male 9 to 12

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dylan Azzopardi 10 28 34:27.5 11:17:43.8 9:34/M
2 Memphess Bommarito 9 29 34:59.2 11:18:13.5 9:43/M
3 Trevor Kenney 12 34 37:12.2 11:20:23.8 10:20/M
4 Keegan Ferguson 12 47 45:35.6 11:29:01.2 12:40/M
5 Frank Valenti 9 49 48:09.8 11:31:48.4 13:23/M
6 Austin Wolff 10 53 58:08.7 11:41:41.5 16:09/M
7 John Bala 12 60 1:05:39.4 11:49:24.4 18:14/M

Male 13 to 18

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jordan Kenney 14 11 29:19.7 11:12:31.7 8:09/M
2 Joshua Meredith 13 36 38:04.9 11:21:17.1 10:34/M

Male 19 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Max Wettlaufer Royal Oak 19 1 22:58.9 11:06:11.2 6:23/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Cook St Clair Shores MI 29 50 48:26.1 11:31:55.3 13:27/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ian Burton 33 23 33:18.1 11:16:44.1 9:15/M
2 Adam Wit 30 32 36:03.7 11:19:31.2 10:01/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeff Mira Richmond MI 39 4 25:09.5 11:08:21.1 6:59/M
2 Shawn Carnago 39 5 25:15.8 11:08:28.3 7:01/M
3 Jeff Moraczewski 35 10 29:00.8 11:12:14.2 8:03/M
4 Peter Asara 39 12 29:39.6 11:12:51.0 8:14/M
5 Anthony Amabile 39 17 31:54.1 11:15:21.4 8:52/M
6 Jon Maurin Roseville MI 36 18 31:58.1 11:15:41.8 8:53/M
7 Robert Watkins Utica MI 35 22 33:16.9 11:16:45.3 9:14/M
8 Ryan Plovie 38 31 35:53.1 11:19:11.8 9:58/M
9 Tate Whitener New Haven MI 38 33 36:47.3 11:20:20.9 10:13/M
10 James Cook Harrison Twp MI 39 37 38:10.7 11:21:39.0 10:36/M
11 Jon Rasmussen 35 39 39:28.2 11:22:52.7 10:58/M
12 James Booth 37 56 1:02:03.3 11:46:01.4 17:14/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeremy Bishop Clinton Township MI 41 8 28:47.5 11:14:04.8 8:00/M
2 Jason Castillo 42 13 30:10.4 11:13:50.1 8:23/M
3 Gentry Shelby 43 19 32:00.5 11:15:30.5 8:53/M
4 Rich Heide Royal Oak MI 41 21 32:31.4 11:16:07.7 9:02/M
5 Mark Docherty 43 27 34:14.8 11:17:40.5 9:31/M
6 Mark Azar 42 42 41:51.6 11:25:19.1 11:38/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Mitchell 45 16 31:47.1 11:15:00.3 8:50/M
2 John Lucaora 45 25 33:50.0 11:17:12.9 9:24/M
3 Glen Ford 49 38 38:32.3 11:21:56.4 10:42/M
4 Brenon Zurek 47 52 56:18.8 11:40:04.7 15:38/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mike Wettlaufer Royal Oak MI 53 2 23:32.0 11:06:44.4 6:32/M
2 Kevin Sherwood Royal Oak MI 51 3 24:48.0 11:07:59.1 6:53/M
3 William Barsuhn Sterling Heights MI 51 7 28:17.8 11:11:32.1 7:51/M
4 Daniel O'Neill 51 9 29:00.3 11:12:19.1 8:03/M
5 Joe Szymczak 54 24 33:36.2 11:16:57.9 9:20/M
6 Anthony Forlini Harrison Twp MI 51 44 44:01.0 11:27:21.8 12:14/M
7 Kevin McLeod 50 61 1:13:05.6 11:57:03.3 20:18/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ken Michalski 58 6 27:36.2 11:10:48.8 7:40/M
2 Steve Ulbrich Warren MI 55 15 31:14.9 11:14:36.2 8:41/M
3 Fred Macksoud 59 40 40:34.4 11:24:11.8 11:16/M
4 Robert Arondoski Macomb MI 56 45 45:13.8 11:28:52.3 12:34/M
5 John Bussinger 55 57 1:03:27.5 11:46:45.0 17:38/M
6 Lawrence Tomenello 57 59 1:05:26.5 11:48:57.6 18:11/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gordon Mikula Warren MI 62 14 30:42.2 11:13:56.9 8:32/M
2 Earl Dommer 61 51 48:39.2 11:31:59.7 13:31/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John O'Rourke 65 20 32:11.6 11:15:34.2 8:56/M
2 John Fagan 69 41 41:09.9 11:24:39.9 11:26/M

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Darrell McKee Harrison Township MI 78 46 45:24.3 11:28:45.5 12:37/M







5k Run/Walk
Female 8 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jordan Gabridge Shelby Township MI 4 78 42:41.2 11:26:28.5 11:51/M
2 Emma Maurin 7 80 42:43.1 11:26:28.3 11:52/M
3 Olivia Kenzie 8 92 44:50.9 11:28:24.2 12:27/M
4 Lauren Philando 5 139 58:42.6 11:42:25.9 16:18/M
5 Rhiley Walker 2 151 1:04:14.5 11:48:08.1 17:51/M
6 Zoe Pierce 3 153 1:04:22.8 11:48:18.2 17:53/M
7 Jillian Foster 1 159 1:09:06.5 11:52:39.8 19:12/M

Female 9 to 12

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emma Freytag 9 27 34:57.8 11:18:13.4 9:43/M
2 Abby Azzopardi 10 65 39:52.4 11:23:03.7 11:04/M
3 Gabrielle Turski 11 107 48:07.5 11:31:44.6 13:22/M
4 Mary Jay Holton 10 110 48:26.7 11:31:56.7 13:27/M
5 Serenity Phillips 10 142 1:00:29.0 11:44:22.7 16:48/M

Female 13 to 18

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Morgan Gabridge 15 71 41:06.6 11:24:53.0 11:25/M
2 Michelle Bussinger 17 88 44:14.2 11:27:34.3 12:17/M
3 Kimmy Bala 13 118 51:59.0 11:35:42.5 14:26/M

Female 19 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cecelia Goulette Armada MI 19 5 30:41.3 11:13:57.1 8:31/M
2 Lyndsey Chiasson 19 10 31:53.7 11:15:18.6 8:51/M
3 Ashley Nash Mount Clemens MI 24 11 32:09.0 11:15:24.6 8:56/M
4 Catherine O'Rourke 20 12 32:10.5 11:15:34.1 8:56/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrea Falendysz Macomb MI 28 2 28:01.8 11:11:15.1 7:47/M
2 Kristin Zajac 26 3 29:31.8 11:12:47.2 8:12/M
3 Jill Piasecki Royal Oak MI 27 6 30:59.3 11:14:12.5 8:36/M
4 Kristen Seib 27 33 36:08.6 11:19:31.3 10:02/M
5 Clare Dunbar 27 43 37:27.4 11:21:10.1 10:24/M
6 Meagan Sherrill New Baltimore MI 27 50 38:12.3 11:21:50.7 10:37/M
7 Ashley Burlager 26 64 39:47.5 11:23:24.1 11:03/M
8 Audrey Zwirner 29 85 44:01.3 11:27:43.7 12:14/M
9 Robyn Arondowski 26 91 44:47.1 11:28:25.6 12:26/M
10 Ashley Stock Richmond MI 29 113 49:55.6 11:33:26.3 13:52/M
11 Sarah Shepherd 27 129 53:55.8 11:37:35.9 14:59/M
12 Lauren Cronk 26 160 1:09:08.1 11:52:41.0 19:12/M
13 Paula Foster 29 162 1:11:05.6 11:54:38.6 19:45/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kristi Baurhenn 34 14 32:30.3 11:15:51.1 9:02/M
2 Andrea Lanivich 31 15 32:42.3 11:16:01.6 9:05/M
3 Jenni Guarino Mount Clemens MI 31 17 33:10.4 11:16:25.2 9:13/M
4 Tina Martin Mount Clemens MI 33 22 34:11.8 11:17:37.9 9:30/M
5 Jen Mansell 30 34 36:09.2 11:19:45.0 10:03/M
6 Elissa Raxter Macomb MI 34 39 36:57.6 11:20:10.6 10:16/M
7 Sarah Zwirner 31 44 37:29.8 11:21:10.0 10:25/M
8 Sarah McGregor 30 53 38:42.3 11:22:06.7 10:45/M
9 Sheryl Nowicki 34 56 39:00.5 11:22:16.6 10:50/M
10 Jennifer Ottinger Macomb MI 34 59 39:22.7 11:22:42.0 10:56/M
11 Sharon Watkins Utica MI 34 75 42:14.5 11:25:47.7 11:44/M
12 Sarah Wit 32 76 42:14.7 11:25:42.0 11:44/M
13 Nichole Gabridge Utica MI 33 79 42:42.6 11:26:29.0 11:52/M
14 Angela Papazian 32 90 44:46.7 11:28:25.5 12:26/M
15 Kelly Yurgo Clinton Township MI 34 93 44:55.5 11:28:29.5 12:29/M
16 Amanda Rutkowski 33 104 48:03.6 11:31:34.7 13:21/M
17 Kristina Reid Richmond MI 30 114 49:55.8 11:33:26.0 13:52/M
18 Jennifer Grant Shelby Twp MI 33 115 49:56.1 11:33:25.9 13:52/M
19 Amy Luce Mount Clemens MI 34 134 55:08.9 11:38:55.6 15:19/M
20 Danielle Phillips 31 145 1:01:56.6 11:45:51.9 17:12/M
21 AMY WALKER 34 152 1:04:15.4 11:48:08.8 17:51/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amber Williamson Macomb MI 37 1 23:56.4 11:07:07.8 6:39/M
2 Karen Carnago 37 7 31:09.0 11:14:21.8 8:39/M
3 Sherri Handley 38 30 35:47.5 11:19:23.2 9:56/M
4 Jill Mukavec 38 35 36:20.2 11:19:38.4 10:06/M
5 Sandra Turski Macomb MI 36 37 36:25.6 11:20:03.6 10:07/M
6 Alison McBride Chesterfield MI 37 38 36:47.2 11:20:04.6 10:13/M
7 Beth Oakley 39 55 38:59.1 11:22:34.6 10:50/M
8 Susan Phillips 35 63 39:34.0 11:23:10.0 10:59/M
9 Heather Valenti 36 66 39:55.1 11:23:33.7 11:05/M
10 Michelle Lihowski 35 67 40:07.6 11:23:44.2 11:09/M
11 Michele MacDonald 35 72 41:21.5 11:24:46.9 11:29/M
12 Stacy Grupido 38 74 42:02.6 11:25:37.4 11:41/M
13 Melissa Rybicki 38 77 42:37.0 11:26:11.5 11:50/M
14 Carrie Whitener New Haven MI 38 81 43:23.6 11:26:58.0 12:03/M
15 Katie Burton 37 86 44:11.0 11:27:40.6 12:16/M
16 Shannon Parker 36 98 46:15.1 11:29:49.6 12:51/M
17 Michelle Byars Almont MI 37 101 47:09.4 11:30:39.2 13:06/M
18 Andrea Van Hoorelbeke 36 105 48:06.4 11:31:33.5 13:22/M
19 Angela Karolski 39 121 52:08.3 11:35:48.9 14:29/M
20 Rachel Bruce 35 122 52:17.9 11:36:07.0 14:31/M
21 NICOLE MAURIN Roseville MI 37 132 54:19.2 11:38:04.6 15:05/M
22 Danyale Watkins Pontiac MI 39 136 57:01.5 11:40:43.1 15:50/M
23 Melissa Booth 37 146 1:02:05.3 11:46:01.7 17:15/M
24 sarah pierce 37 154 1:04:24.1 11:48:18.7 17:53/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michele Panczyk 44 9 31:29.3 11:14:42.1 8:45/M
2 Cindy Kutchey 40 13 32:30.0 11:15:52.6 9:02/M
3 Mai Kozlowski Macomb Township MI 40 18 33:11.7 11:16:26.3 9:13/M
4 Klaudia Galas 40 21 34:02.1 11:17:19.5 9:27/M
5 Dana Paehlig Columbus MI 42 23 34:15.4 11:17:36.3 9:31/M
6 Debi Raab Roseville MI 44 25 34:24.5 11:18:04.1 9:33/M
7 Michelle Freytag 40 28 35:13.9 11:18:29.7 9:47/M
8 Michelle Pollock 43 29 35:47.2 11:19:01.8 9:56/M
9 Connie Rossman 43 36 36:23.7 11:19:40.5 10:06/M
10 Jennifer Finch 41 40 37:02.8 11:20:17.4 10:17/M
11 Laura McNair Shelby Twp MI 40 45 37:33.7 11:20:56.2 10:26/M
12 Jennifer Gresham 40 46 37:38.8 11:20:55.5 10:27/M
13 Bobbi Karpus 44 47 37:56.5 11:21:20.8 10:32/M
14 Letty Azar 40 48 37:59.9 11:21:27.0 10:33/M
15 Denise Silva Harrison Twp MI 43 49 38:11.1 11:21:38.8 10:36/M
16 Tawnya Martens 40 52 38:30.7 11:21:45.4 10:42/M
17 Candace Goemmel 44 69 40:57.3 11:24:33.5 11:23/M
18 Amy kenzie 42 87 44:13.0 11:27:46.1 12:17/M
19 Beth Poynter Macomb MI 44 96 45:23.0 11:28:43.3 12:36/M
20 Jodie Middleton 41 97 45:36.4 11:29:01.4 12:40/M
21 Elizabeth Gunst Weisman 43 99 46:34.5 11:30:23.7 12:56/M
22 Carrie Morrison 42 103 47:43.2 11:31:18.6 13:15/M
23 Sandra Stacey 43 109 48:26.1 11:32:09.4 13:27/M
24 Heather Hall-Sledzinski 40 123 52:18.8 11:36:07.0 14:32/M
25 Amy Perna Clinton Twp MI 41 124 52:20.1 11:36:08.1 14:32/M
26 Tammy Sirianni Clinton Twp MI 42 125 52:24.7 11:36:13.8 14:33/M
27 Carla Caringi Barron 42 126 52:25.1 11:36:13.9 14:34/M
28 Vivian Lozon 43 127 52:33.3 11:36:08.2 14:36/M
29 Janni McLean 43 128 52:59.0 11:36:41.6 14:43/M
30 Kusum Bhanna 43 131 54:16.1 11:37:53.0 15:04/M
31 Susan Lewis 44 137 58:01.8 11:41:34.7 16:07/M
32 Nicole Philando 41 138 58:07.1 11:41:48.3 16:09/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cindy Payne Memphis MI 47 16 32:58.2 11:16:34.5 9:09/M
2 Alice McGuire Clinton Township MI 45 19 33:29.7 11:16:49.1 9:18/M
3 Tami Laurin 48 20 33:44.6 11:17:08.7 9:22/M
4 Catherine Villasurda 47 24 34:16.7 11:17:37.8 9:31/M
5 Kelly Zwiesele Macomb Township MI 46 26 34:31.6 11:18:06.1 9:35/M
6 Nicole Perttunen Macomb MI 45 31 36:05.5 11:19:23.5 10:01/M
7 Diane Glomski Warren MI 47 41 37:11.2 11:20:48.7 10:20/M
8 Rebecca Messerli Clinton Township MI 47 62 39:31.2 11:23:21.5 10:59/M
9 LeeAnn Case 47 73 41:44.3 11:25:08.1 11:36/M
10 Lisa Hunzicker 46 82 43:42.1 11:27:32.8 12:08/M
11 Donna Kelly 47 84 43:54.6 11:27:17.4 12:12/M
12 Christine Kenney 45 89 44:31.8 11:28:12.9 12:22/M
13 Jacqueline Adams 46 94 45:00.3 11:28:33.4 12:30/M
14 Melissa Davis Southfield MI 46 95 45:01.4 11:28:43.1 12:30/M
15 Dina Steyer 46 100 47:02.7 11:30:32.2 13:04/M
16 Linda Holland Harrison MI 48 102 47:16.6 11:30:45.4 13:08/M
17 Kathy Shepherd 49 130 53:56.2 11:37:36.4 14:59/M
18 Andrea Younkins Marine City MI 49 141 1:00:24.5 11:44:15.2 16:47/M
19 Lynne Bussinger 49 150 1:04:01.7 11:47:17.3 17:47/M
20 Susan Tomenello 46 156 1:04:47.0 11:48:18.6 18:00/M
21 Kathleen Conn 48 158 1:07:21.2 11:51:06.6 18:43/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patti Gullett Clinton Township MI 52 4 29:42.3 11:12:55.3 8:15/M
2 Deanne Vargo 50 42 37:15.4 11:20:40.0 10:21/M
3 Pam Semaan 54 54 38:58.6 11:22:34.6 10:49/M
4 Lisa McKayChiasson 50 57 39:04.6 11:22:29.7 10:51/M
5 Sue Ulbrich 53 61 39:26.1 11:22:47.3 10:57/M
6 Renee Wyat 51 116 50:48.2 11:34:37.5 14:07/M
7 Teresa Gilsback Macomb MI 54 117 51:14.9 11:34:44.0 14:14/M
8 Elyse Lohrer 54 120 52:07.7 11:35:48.4 14:29/M
9 Judy Macksoud 53 143 1:01:12.5 11:44:50.8 17:00/M
10 Barb Wavner Harrison Twp MI 51 148 1:02:40.7 11:46:35.8 17:24/M
11 Monica Hansen Clinton Twp MI 50 157 1:07:20.2 11:51:06.1 18:42/M
12 Maureen Cronk 54 161 1:11:04.3 11:54:38.4 19:44/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cindy Jenkinson Sterling Heights MI 59 60 39:22.9 11:22:47.1 10:56/M
2 Bett Lanzelle Harrison Twp MI 55 68 40:43.8 11:24:18.5 11:19/M
3 Donna Michalski 59 70 40:57.7 11:24:15.1 11:23/M
4 jessica lippman 58 83 43:51.6 11:27:42.8 12:11/M
5 Joyce Parker 57 106 48:07.1 11:31:38.1 13:22/M
6 Carol Malone Saint Clair Shores MI 56 108 48:25.9 11:31:55.0 13:27/M
7 Gretchen Glasius Goodells MI 55 111 48:39.5 11:32:02.1 13:31/M
8 Anne Sadler Saint Clair Shores MI 59 112 48:54.1 11:32:13.8 13:35/M
9 Elaine Skruba 56 140 58:45.9 11:42:19.2 16:19/M
10 Lynn Matina 55 144 1:01:27.9 11:45:06.2 17:04/M
11 Willow Ward 59 149 1:03:06.4 11:46:33.8 17:32/M
12 Janis Maul 56 155 1:04:30.2 11:48:26.3 17:55/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Faye VanMeter 63 8 31:09.6 11:14:27.2 8:39/M
2 Marcia Mikula Warren MI 61 32 36:06.9 11:19:22.3 10:02/M
3 Martha Powers 62 51 38:19.7 11:21:36.3 10:39/M
4 Nancy Woodall 62 58 39:05.6 11:22:41.4 10:51/M
5 Diana Haines Washington Township MI 60 133 54:27.4 11:38:13.3 15:08/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tan Andrew Warren MI 65 119 52:02.5 11:35:32.2 14:27/M
2 Gretchen Schumann 69 135 56:58.7 11:40:18.4 15:49/M
3 Holly Ziolkowski 68 147 1:02:35.2 11:45:54.5 17:23/M



10k Run
Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amanda Marco Harrison Twp MI 22 3 47:11.0 11:20:26.6 7:37/M
2 Brittany Hoekstra Clinton Twp MI 24 22 57:36.9 11:30:50.9 9:17/M
3 Alyse Burgeson 24 24 57:41.4 11:30:55.1 9:18/M
4 Stephanie Bamford 22 30 58:56.4 11:32:17.5 9:30/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lillian Hergott Harrison Twp MI 26 1 46:52.3 11:20:05.0 7:34/M
2 Jackie Kosakowski 29 6 50:58.6 11:24:13.3 8:13/M
3 Gina Vatalaro 26 25 57:50.8 11:31:05.2 9:20/M
4 Christine Purkey 27 27 58:30.2 11:31:52.3 9:26/M
5 Holly Sawyer 25 36 1:02:29.5 11:35:47.2 10:05/M
6 Jessica Zaremba 28 48 1:12:09.4 11:45:24.1 11:38/M
7 Katy Gozalka 27 54 1:17:14.5 11:50:34.1 12:27/M
8 Katherine Garriott 26 55 1:18:01.7 11:51:19.9 12:35/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Karyn Schachinger Shelby Twp MI 31 2 47:04.8 11:20:17.2 7:35/M
2 Gail Mira Fraser MI 34 8 51:57.3 11:25:15.4 8:23/M
3 Teresa Laudicina Auburn Hills MI 34 9 52:21.5 11:25:39.9 8:27/M
4 Kelly Kosakowksi South Elgin IL 33 11 53:48.0 11:27:02.9 8:41/M
5 Teresa Wood Roseville MI 30 12 54:32.9 11:27:48.0 8:48/M
6 autumn ochoa Fraser MI 33 15 56:21.3 11:29:35.9 9:05/M
7 Danielle Craig Macomb MI 30 18 57:13.0 11:30:36.0 9:14/M
8 Taylor Probst 34 26 58:21.1 11:31:39.8 9:25/M
9 Kim DoBiesz Harrison Twp MI 33 28 58:37.9 11:31:53.8 9:27/M
10 Lisa Hess Clinton Township MI 30 31 59:10.5 11:32:25.5 9:33/M
11 shannon Inman Westland MI 34 33 59:44.0 11:33:03.5 9:38/M
12 Kristen Kramer Clinton MI 32 40 1:04:18.2 11:37:38.7 10:22/M
13 Biancca Ruehle Harrison Twp MI 33 43 1:07:30.8 11:40:56.5 10:53/M
14 Jacqueline Sosin 30 46 1:08:49.4 11:42:10.4 11:06/M
15 Jessica Lashley 34 51 1:15:21.7 11:48:46.3 12:09/M
16 Erica Thomas 34 58 1:22:12.4 11:55:40.6 13:15/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stacy Gaffke 38 19 57:15.3 11:30:35.8 9:14/M
2 Christina Thurau 36 21 57:32.2 11:30:57.2 9:17/M
3 Patti Pertile Macomb MI 39 29 58:48.4 11:32:04.5 9:29/M
4 Carrie Cognitore Clinton Twp 38 32 59:30.7 11:32:51.4 9:36/M
5 Christie Holton St. Clair Shores MI 39 34 1:00:07.1 11:33:20.7 9:42/M
6 Jaime Craig 36 38 1:03:14.6 11:36:34.2 10:12/M
7 Teresa Cardinell 38 44 1:07:44.8 11:41:00.2 10:55/M
8 Renee Till Harrison Township MI 38 49 1:13:32.0 11:46:53.3 11:52/M
9 Heather Kennedy 35 53 1:16:24.6 11:49:48.3 12:19/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Terri Miller Saint Clair MI 43 4 49:05.1 11:22:30.8 7:55/M
2 Anita McKinney Clinton Township MI 41 17 56:47.9 11:30:09.8 9:10/M
3 Hope Kirsch Casco MI 43 20 57:21.1 11:30:48.0 9:15/M
4 Deanna Zanolli Clinton Township MI 44 37 1:02:31.0 11:36:00.0 10:05/M
5 kelley Mooneyham 43 50 1:13:36.5 11:47:03.3 11:52/M
6 Janice Rubrich 43 56 1:18:53.3 11:52:12.3 12:43/M
7 Nora Williams 42 57 1:20:49.2 11:54:16.7 13:02/M
8 LaTesha Stewart 42 59 1:27:52.2 12:01:18.7 14:10/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pamela Liccardello 47 47 1:11:28.1 11:44:52.1 11:32/M
2 Jennifer Plumadore 47 52 1:15:22.2 11:48:46.4 12:09/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kathleen Fry-Jones 53 5 49:39.0 11:22:57.8 8:00/M
2 Louise Ross Harrison Township MI 51 7 51:35.5 11:24:53.0 8:19/M
3 Sherri Meyer 51 14 55:46.6 11:29:02.5 9:00/M
4 Christine Geerer 50 16 56:27.1 11:29:43.7 9:06/M
5 Susan Paul-Ender Harrison Twp MI 53 35 1:01:05.3 11:34:40.9 9:51/M
6 Katherine Russell Romeo MI 50 41 1:04:21.1 11:37:43.4 10:23/M
7 Shirley Adams 51 42 1:06:57.1 11:40:23.9 10:48/M
8 Lynn Donato 54 45 1:08:32.8 11:41:55.5 11:03/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laura Sawyer Clinton Twp MI 56 10 52:37.1 11:25:54.6 8:29/M
2 Kathleen Clark Fraser MI 56 13 55:10.1 11:28:26.7 8:54/M
3 Lois Gallo-Krupa 56 23 57:40.2 11:31:03.5 9:18/M
4 Mary Jo Diegel 59 39 1:04:17.4 11:37:38.0 10:22/M



Male 19 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nolan Conn 14 15 49:28.9 11:22:42.0 7:59/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Scott Smith Warren 20 1 36:48.4 11:10:00.8 5:56/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cory Stevben 26 2 36:58.4 11:10:10.8 5:58/M
2 Michael Peragine 27 32 1:06:18.4 11:39:35.5 10:42/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Trevor Francis Troy MI 30 13 49:08.3 11:22:21.1 7:55/M
2 Ryan Macik 33 20 52:05.1 11:25:24.7 8:24/M
3 Alexander Rodriguez 31 27 57:23.4 11:30:49.1 9:15/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Olszewski Macomb MI 39 4 38:13.1 11:11:25.5 6:10/M
2 Sebastian Tochowicz Fair Haven MI 39 5 40:52.8 11:14:05.3 6:35/M
3 Jose Contreras 39 9 48:03.9 11:21:28.0 7:45/M
4 David Durfee 37 11 48:25.2 11:21:43.7 7:49/M
5 Frank Agrusa 39 14 49:08.3 11:22:24.3 7:55/M
6 Michael Weaver Jr. Harrison Twp MI 38 26 57:21.0 11:30:36.3 9:15/M
7 Dave Hallison Macomb Township MI 39 28 57:26.8 11:30:40.4 9:16/M
8 Brandyn Richmond 37 30 1:05:02.9 11:38:26.0 10:29/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 joel kozlowski 41 3 37:01.3 11:10:13.5 5:58/M
2 Jack Pertile Macomb MI 41 6 42:49.3 11:16:04.1 6:54/M
3 Chris Mira Fraser MI 41 18 51:05.4 11:24:22.8 8:14/M
4 Jason Holton St. Clair Shores MI 40 19 52:00.3 11:25:12.9 8:23/M
5 Richard Reetz 40 31 1:05:03.0 11:38:25.9 10:30/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tom Goulette Armada MI 48 7 47:00.6 11:20:13.6 7:35/M
2 Michael Case 49 17 49:56.8 11:23:12.8 8:03/M
3 Ed Clever Harrison Twp MI 49 21 53:37.4 11:26:58.8 8:39/M
4 Bruce Conn 49 23 55:30.6 11:28:46.2 8:57/M
5 Jim Zittle Waterford MI 49 24 56:02.0 11:29:18.3 9:02/M
6 Dan Murray 46 25 57:08.2 11:30:28.6 9:13/M
7 Ken Rice Harrison Twp MI 46 33 1:07:55.4 11:41:20.4 10:57/M
8 Kevin Prather 45 34 1:22:03.5 11:55:31.1 13:14/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Greg Fry Harrison Twp MI 51 10 48:19.7 11:21:38.8 7:48/M
2 Dean Pelletier Sterling Heights MI 51 12 48:56.9 11:22:12.8 7:54/M
3 Rich Odendahl 52 16 49:30.7 11:22:45.1 7:59/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Markie Roseville MI 58 8 47:13.2 11:20:26.6 7:37/M
2 Jon Hayes Richmond MI 58 22 55:09.8 11:28:26.7 8:54/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Len Constantine Chesterfield MI 60 29 1:00:56.4 11:34:13.8 9:50/M