2013 Schmohz Brewery Achilles Ale 5K

back to results

Apr. 20, 2013

2013 Schmohz Brewery Achilles Ale 5K
Grand Rapids, MI
Provided by Great Lakes Championchip


Schmohz Brewery Achillies
Age Group Results
April 20, 2013
Runner's Edge Race Timing

5K Run


Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Tim Faith Holland MI 202 24 1 15:52.02 5:07/M

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Kimberly Donaldson Caledonia MI 77 32 24 22:11.98 7:09/M

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Modesto Castillo Grand Rapids MI 105 44 9 20:47.42 6:42/M

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Mary Harvey Grand Rapids MI 136 43 43 23:42.94 7:39/M

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Daane Harvey 139 10 82 26:52.35 8:40/M

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Evelyn Lea Grand Rapids MI 297 7 170 32:11.74 10:23/M
2 Laura Mingledorff Caledonia MI 199 9 225 43:07.85 13:55/M

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Jared Rice GRAND RAPIDS MI 71 12 34 22:48.92 7:21/M
2 Cade Vruggink E Grand Rapids MI 293 14 42 23:40.16 7:38/M
3 Brendan Rice GRAND RAPIDS MI 70 14 62 25:30.35 8:14/M
4 Trenton Fochtman Grand Rapids MI 298 11 106 28:27.07 9:11/M
5 Payton Mull 2 12 160 31:52.14 10:17/M

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Danica Pallett Martin MI 210 13 40 23:30.41 7:35/M
2 Carly Kerkstra Grand Rapids MI 4 12 77 26:39.73 8:36/M
3 Emily Vermeesch Grand Rapids MI 168 14 114 28:51.35 9:18/M
4 Katie Westfall Grand Rapids MI 274 13 163 31:59.49 10:19/M
5 Lauren Labozzetta Jenison MI 302 13 222 41:58.48 13:32/M
6 Sammie Westfall Grand Rapids MI 275 11 231 44:40.10 14:25/M
7 Taylor Veenstra Grand Rapids MI 117 14 243 47:38.11 15:22/M

Male 15 to 20

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Rob Kelly Kentwood MI 229 18 13 21:15.49 6:51/M
2 Matthew Schepers Byron Center MI 169 17 61 25:23.26 8:11/M

Female 15 to 20

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Paige Reinelt Gaylord MI 307 18 92 27:35.49 8:54/M
2 Kelli Moyle Rockford MI 114 17 191 33:40.49 10:52/M

Male 21 to 29

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Sean MacReynolds Kentwood MI 198 24 4 17:59.84 5:48/M
2 Darren Hart Saginaw MI 130 25 6 20:24.46 6:35/M
3 Elijah Brumback E Grand Rapids MI 190 26 7 20:34.94 6:38/M
4 Jake Conn Holland MI 74 27 17 21:36.26 6:58/M
5 Nathan Dewitt Caledonia MI 235 29 19 22:00.63 7:06/M
6 Jim Keller Ada MI 137 25 21 22:04.60 7:07/M
7 Brenton Kilroy Grand Rapids MI 304 26 22 22:04.70 7:07/M
8 Ryan Carmody Grand Rapids MI 211 23 26 22:16.83 7:11/M
9 Eric Green Saginaw MI 80 25 29 22:28.48 7:15/M
10 Charles Sierzant E Grand Rapids MI 99 28 36 22:56.75 7:24/M
11 Thomas Reesbeck Ann Arbor MI 91 25 69 26:03.91 8:24/M
12 Drew Askew Royal Oak MI 85 25 73 26:10.93 8:26/M
13 Ryan Smith Columbiaville MI 23 27 85 26:58.26 8:42/M
14 Adam Desmet Grandville MI 22 25 86 26:58.66 8:42/M
15 Matthew Grossman Grand Rapids MI 98 28 91 27:30.91 8:52/M
16 Eric McKeever Grand Rapids MI 122 24 110 28:34.93 9:13/M
17 Sam Jenson East Lansing MI 248 25 169 32:11.64 10:23/M
18 Stephen Carlson Sparta MI 141 25 189 33:31.01 10:49/M
19 Brian Marcy Brighton MI 26 27 195 34:11.50 11:02/M
20 Joshua Dill Grand Rapids MI 239 27 200 35:38.24 11:30/M
21 Benj Kragt Ellwood City PA 175 26 206 36:47.56 11:52/M
22 Joe Piesz Wyoming MI 267 27 212 37:28.04 12:05/M

Female 21 to 29

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Lindsay Patton-CarsE Grand Rapids MI 189 28 33 22:42.33 7:19/M
2 Brietney Sierzant E Grand Rapids MI 100 27 37 22:56.75 7:24/M
3 Debbie Nikodemski Rockford MI 60 23 50 24:37.53 7:56/M
4 Christy Keller Grand Rapids MI 142 27 81 26:52.11 8:40/M
5 Amy Grossman Grand Rapids MI 221 27 90 27:30.90 8:52/M
6 Jennifer Gudith Grand Rapids MI 123 29 100 27:55.12 9:00/M
7 Gina Attee E Grand Rapids MI 66 26 105 28:11.83 9:05/M
8 Lindsey Gelder E Grand Rapids MI 268 27 126 29:27.84 9:30/M
9 Julie Coyne Grand Rapids MI 196 28 158 31:40.75 10:13/M
10 Kailene Schabes Ada MI 18 21 165 32:00.77 10:19/M
11 Becca Underwood Lowell MI 84 25 176 32:34.96 10:30/M
12 Kyle Stelmach Grand Haven MI 207 29 183 33:13.16 10:43/M
13 Alexandra Fluegel Wyoming MI 186 25 188 33:27.82 10:47/M
14 Emily Sinnott Grand Rapids MI 121 23 190 33:38.83 10:51/M
15 Katie Lee Ossineke MI 133 29 193 34:06.36 11:00/M
16 Ashley Brown Alto MI 33 26 194 34:07.78 11:00/M
17 Rachel McClure Grand Rapids MI 238 27 199 35:37.90 11:29/M
18 Ashley Juengling Kalamazoo MI 36 26 204 35:54.88 11:35/M
19 Christina Kragt Ellwood City PA 140 28 207 36:47.56 11:52/M
20 Kayla Osworth East Lansing MI 247 25 208 37:06.99 11:58/M
21 Necole Hopkins Kalmazoo MI 42 28 218 40:55.94 13:12/M
22 Kristin Hampel Grand Rapids MI 305 26 237 45:08.30 14:34/M
23 Kimberly Gorski Kentwood MI 265 27 240 45:49.39 14:47/M

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Jon Purwin Grand Rapids MI 56 34 2 17:34.41 5:40/M
2 Brian Steinberg Kentwood MI 79 34 3 17:56.70 5:47/M
3 Robert Blaszak E Grand Rapids MI 61 30 5 19:35.28 6:19/M
4 Caleb Hilliker Belmont MI 147 37 8 20:37.82 6:39/M
5 Jack Hoffman Belmont MI 212 37 10 20:51.86 6:44/M
6 Miguel Sarachaga Kentwood MI 90 39 11 21:13.68 6:51/M
7 Tim Lee Ossineke MI 132 30 20 22:00.94 7:06/M
8 Jonathan Lee Caledonia MI 253 32 23 22:08.80 7:08/M
9 Brian Sartorius Jenison MI 34 33 25 22:14.60 7:10/M
10 Jon Veldman E Grand Rapids MI 172 31 27 22:21.58 7:13/M
11 Brett Pothoof Allendale MI 119 38 31 22:37.96 7:18/M
12 Scott Spink West Olive MI 112 33 39 23:29.50 7:35/M
13 Steven Miller Kentwood MI 152 37 46 23:48.25 7:41/M
14 Shawn Green Grand Rapids MI 118 38 47 23:55.48 7:43/M
15 Nicholas Harnish Dorr MI 21 31 48 23:56.91 7:43/M
16 John Stelmach Grand Haven MI 255 30 49 24:35.98 7:56/M
17 Patrick Gillespie Grand Rapids MI 281 31 53 24:47.45 8:00/M
18 Mack Scudder Belmont MI 64 34 66 25:44.81 8:18/M
19 Sean Galloway Zeeland MI 20 37 74 26:19.70 8:29/M
20 Dan Renkema Grand Rapids MI 111 31 80 26:50.57 8:39/M
21 Scott Kloote Coopersville MI 216 31 84 26:55.27 8:41/M
22 Jason Stevenson E Grand Rapids MI 146 31 96 27:43.92 8:56/M
23 Adam Witzel Grand Rapids MI 124 32 101 27:56.09 9:01/M
24 Jeff Thelen Grand Rapids MI 13 39 109 28:34.54 9:13/M
25 Michael Hiler Sparta MI 215 35 117 28:59.31 9:21/M
26 Don Shell Dewitt MI 25 39 118 29:00.66 9:21/M
27 Steven Buck Grand Haven MI 206 31 119 29:04.79 9:23/M
28 Brian Folkersma Alto MI 127 37 120 29:05.54 9:23/M
29 Mike Purwin Kalamazoo MI 8 37 124 29:16.43 9:26/M
30 Eric Fitzgerald Wyoming MI 131 31 132 29:36.03 9:33/M
31 Matthew Kaminski Kentwood MI 219 34 134 29:39.30 9:34/M
32 Paul Hayward Grand Rapids MI 257 39 135 29:43.48 9:35/M
33 Matt Fouty Grand Rapids MI 115 30 136 29:54.94 9:39/M
34 Matt Vidro Grand Rapids MI 205 31 137 29:57.89 9:40/M
35 Damian Millisor Caledonia MI 170 30 144 30:32.69 9:51/M
36 Joseph Harnish Wayland MI 9 33 150 30:52.45 9:57/M
37 Darren Gentner Caledonia MI 55 33 152 31:09.18 10:03/M
38 Brad Fitzgerald Alto MI 67 37 175 32:31.02 10:29/M
39 Eric Nyhof Jenison MI 218 32 180 33:04.24 10:40/M
40 Jake Jacobs Grand Haven MI 49 39 201 35:40.18 11:30/M
41 Troy Proctor Grand Rapids MI 101 31 217 40:55.10 13:12/M
42 James Hensley Kentwood MI 266 37 239 45:49.15 14:47/M

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Jennifer Tooman Ludington MI 308 33 55 24:50.89 8:01/M
2 Jessica Scudder Belmont MI 63 34 67 25:47.92 8:19/M
3 Traci Meendering Grand Rapids MI 52 36 70 26:04.47 8:25/M
4 Erin Mesecar Alto MI 165 32 76 26:27.59 8:32/M
5 Jamie Linari E Grand Rapids MI 188 30 95 27:42.32 8:56/M
6 Abigail Groff-BlaszE Grand Rapids MI 62 33 97 27:47.79 8:58/M
7 Angie Balczak Grand Rapids MI 78 32 103 28:08.18 9:05/M
8 Lydia McGee Hudsonville MI 51 34 122 29:13.06 9:25/M
9 Amanda Sabados Grand Rapids MI 284 31 123 29:15.09 9:26/M
10 Larissa Bereza Jenison MI 53 32 125 29:19.29 9:27/M
11 Erin Beegle Caledonia MI 262 31 143 30:31.95 9:51/M
12 Robyn Gerber Battle Creek MI 299 38 145 30:34.87 9:52/M
13 Carin Johnson Rockford MI 47 35 147 30:39.10 9:53/M
14 Jill Gentner Caledonia MI 54 33 151 31:08.82 10:03/M
15 Alissa Vidro Grand Rapids MI 204 31 156 31:36.90 10:12/M
16 Erin Overmeyer Grand Rapids MI 203 36 157 31:36.94 10:12/M
17 Michelle Takens 312 37 167 32:05.50 10:21/M
18 Lisa Lea Grand Rapids MI 296 36 171 32:12.18 10:23/M
19 Heather Wenz Grand Rapids MI 120 35 173 32:25.96 10:27/M
20 Paula Doherty Ada MI 76 32 174 32:29.80 10:29/M
21 Rebecca Kloote Coopersville MI 217 31 177 32:41.45 10:33/M
22 Elizabeth Sneller Wyoming MI 96 38 184 33:19.23 10:45/M
23 Shelby Jenkins Hudsonville MI 65 39 185 33:19.32 10:45/M
24 Shannon Iakiri E Grand Rapids MI 241 39 186 33:22.02 10:46/M
25 Heather Lyons Cedar Springs MI 270 34 187 33:25.65 10:47/M
26 Emily Kaminski Kentwood MI 220 32 192 33:47.23 10:54/M
27 Maria Musgrave Wayland MI 314 35 196 34:35.21 11:09/M
28 Nellie Schutte Alto MI 125 33 197 34:48.15 11:14/M
29 Adriane Schrauben Rockford MI 73 34 210 37:08.08 11:59/M
30 Jamie Hooker Muskegon MI 174 37 214 38:39.71 12:28/M
31 Nikki Martensen Kalamazoo MI 240 30 216 40:54.42 13:12/M
32 Selina Lee Caledonia MI 254 31 228 43:54.25 14:10/M
33 Lisa Folkersma Alto MI 126 34 229 43:56.40 14:10/M
34 Rachel Proctor Grand Rapids MI 102 30 230 43:57.12 14:11/M
35 Jennifer Hunt Grand Rapids MI 271 35 233 44:48.95 14:27/M

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Brandon Kerkstra Grand Rapids MI 5 45 16 21:33.88 6:57/M
2 Luke Miller MIDDLEVILLE MI 179 48 18 21:59.46 7:05/M
3 Brad Velding Grandville MI 35 42 28 22:25.59 7:14/M
4 Gregory Vandeusen Byron Center MI 10 49 30 22:31.28 7:16/M
5 Chrisher Zuver Grand Rapids MI 208 41 32 22:41.94 7:19/M
6 Roger Helmer Grand Rapids MI 157 42 38 22:59.25 7:25/M
7 Dan Sytsma Grand Rapids MI 300 48 41 23:39.02 7:38/M
8 Troy Sneller Wyoming MI 19 41 44 23:43.02 7:39/M
9 Scott Van Til Grand Rapids MI 193 41 52 24:42.03 7:58/M
10 Todd Jenner Richland MI 315 44 58 24:55.67 8:02/M
11 Todd Swanson Kentwood MI 92 43 68 26:01.37 8:24/M
12 Steve Sytsma Grand Rapids MI 301 49 72 26:10.34 8:26/M
13 Steven Depolo E Grand Rapids MI 185 46 83 26:53.55 8:40/M
14 Jim Kelly Kentwood MI 228 47 87 27:03.08 8:44/M
15 Brian Rice GRAND RAPIDS MI 69 47 98 27:50.01 8:59/M
16 David Ziegler Ionia MI 191 43 102 28:01.89 9:02/M
17 Jeff Lyons Cedar Springs MI 269 41 108 28:32.89 9:12/M
18 James Valentine Lowell MI 245 49 111 28:36.69 9:14/M
19 Jason Jacobson Comstock Park MI 292 41 112 28:37.54 9:14/M
20 Dan Vermeesch Grand Rapids MI 167 46 115 28:52.20 9:19/M
21 Robert Sarniak Lowell MI 288 49 127 29:30.58 9:31/M
22 Jim Langeweg Kentwood MI 45 47 128 29:30.72 9:31/M
23 John Bissard 29 49 139 30:04.17 9:42/M
24 Scott Boerman Grandville MI 6 41 142 30:16.34 9:46/M
25 Leonard Iakiri Ada MI 201 43 166 32:04.76 10:21/M
26 Chris Warners Wyoming MI 282 42 203 35:46.67 11:32/M
27 Curtis Moomay Grand Rapids MI 321 41 221 41:34.16 13:25/M
28 Matthew Whalen Allendale MI 148 40 224 42:09.05 13:36/M
29 Joey Baker Allendale MI 225 43 227 43:32.78 14:03/M

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Kathryn Scalabrino Grand Rapids MI 209 40 56 24:51.28 8:01/M
2 Denise Richards Caledonia MI 107 49 75 26:23.58 8:31/M
3 Hope Cullen Byron Center MI 31 41 88 27:15.49 8:47/M
4 Ann Hasen Lansing MI 86 44 89 27:23.33 8:50/M
5 Julie Scherler Clarkston MI 197 40 104 28:10.56 9:05/M
6 Rene' Kerkstra Grand Rapids MI 3 49 116 28:56.30 9:20/M
7 Christine Schwerin Saginaw MI 182 42 121 29:05.79 9:23/M
8 Sue Sarniak Lowell MI 156 46 130 29:35.21 9:33/M
9 Lorri Feriend Saginaw MI 183 48 133 29:36.06 9:33/M
10 Mary Garner Kentwood MI 294 47 153 31:11.72 10:04/M
11 Leena Short Kentwood MI 272 42 159 31:45.98 10:15/M
12 Tracey Shalifoe Muskegon MI 173 41 161 31:54.58 10:17/M
13 Beth Stubbs Ada MI 243 43 178 32:46.83 10:34/M
14 Sarah Sowles Caledonia MI 128 42 198 35:09.62 11:20/M
15 Amy Rakowski Grand Rapids MI 237 44 209 37:07.07 11:58/M
16 Connie Vanderboon Wyoming MI 75 41 211 37:13.22 12:00/M
17 Holly Dewing Dorr MI 68 42 219 41:16.34 13:19/M
18 Wendy Hinds Grand Rapids MI 87 40 220 41:16.65 13:19/M
19 Laura Bassett Allendale MI 226 44 226 43:31.88 14:02/M
20 Deanna Westfall Grand Rapids MI 273 41 232 44:48.93 14:27/M
21 Jane Langeweg Kentwood MI 46 44 244 48:16.24 15:34/M

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Kurt Schabes Ada MI 16 54 12 21:14.77 6:51/M
2 Joe Beaumont Lowell MI 158 52 14 21:16.66 6:52/M
3 Tom Hughes Grand Rapids MI 290 56 15 21:18.25 6:52/M
4 Tim Fowler Ada MI 163 51 35 22:50.31 7:22/M
5 John Birkner Goodrich MI 151 56 45 23:44.36 7:39/M
6 John Woods Rockford MI 277 52 51 24:37.58 7:56/M
7 Jay Lyons Grand Rapids MI 7 50 54 24:48.28 8:00/M
8 We Nikodemski Rockford MI 59 51 60 25:09.12 8:07/M
9 David Graham Grand Rapids MI 103 52 63 25:33.14 8:15/M
10 Dave McIntee Kentwood MI 161 59 65 25:42.85 8:17/M
11 Craig Klooster Wyoming MI 306 53 71 26:08.50 8:26/M
12 Dan Shoemaker Caledonia MI 249 51 78 26:45.63 8:38/M
13 Mike Moyle Rockford MI 113 52 79 26:47.61 8:38/M
14 Lucian Labozzetta Jenison MI 224 56 93 27:39.30 8:55/M
15 Gary Dall Grand Rapids MI 97 55 94 27:41.43 8:56/M
16 Shane Garner Kentwood MI 295 53 99 27:52.55 8:59/M
17 Fred Jensen Ada MI 11 57 113 28:50.25 9:18/M
18 Richard Price E Grand Rapids MI 252 57 138 29:59.69 9:40/M
19 Donald Hendriksen Sparta MI 43 52 140 30:05.82 9:42/M
20 Mike Murawa Caledonia MI 285 50 162 31:55.18 10:18/M
21 Mike Lapp 311 53 168 32:09.28 10:22/M
22 Jim Keller Ada MI 138 53 202 35:43.11 11:31/M
23 Gary Richards Caledonia MI 108 55 205 36:12.21 11:41/M
24 Howard Hatten Livonia MI 89 59 213 37:50.25 12:12/M
25 Michael Kohl Jenison MI 58 54 236 44:58.85 14:30/M
26 Paul Farquhar Traverse City MI 260 52 238 45:25.26 14:39/M

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Leslie Reimink Hudsonville MI 232 54 57 24:53.15 8:02/M
2 Tanya Fowler Ada MI 162 51 59 24:55.84 8:02/M
3 Jacklyn Nichols Kentwood MI 160 55 64 25:42.80 8:17/M
4 Cindi Feldt Saginaw MI 286 52 131 29:36.02 9:33/M
5 Marybeth HendriksenSparta MI 44 53 141 30:06.12 9:43/M
6 Joyce Upper Grand Rapids MI 1 57 146 30:37.10 9:53/M
7 Lorraine Miller Jenison MI 27 52 149 30:51.72 9:57/M
8 Karen Jamison Lowell MI 287 54 154 31:19.05 10:06/M
9 Pamela Schabes Ada MI 17 54 164 32:00.66 10:19/M
10 Sheila Woods Rockford MI 278 50 172 32:17.08 10:25/M
11 Mary Blackhorn 30 52 181 33:05.64 10:40/M
12 Jean Farrell Wayland MI 313 53 182 33:07.50 10:41/M
13 Val Hughes Grand Rapids MI 291 56 215 39:44.11 12:49/M
14 Dale Labozzetta Jenison MI 303 54 223 41:59.56 13:33/M
15 Kathy Kohl Jenison MI 57 54 234 44:54.64 14:29/M
16 Gabrielle Veenstra Grand Rapids MI 116 50 242 47:37.24 15:22/M

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Edward Czyzyk Grand Rapids MI 159 64 148 30:44.63 9:55/M
2 Craig Miller Jenison MI 28 60 235 44:54.88 14:29/M
3 Mike Wykes Kentwood MI 143 64 241 47:33.71 15:20/M

Male 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Tom Dancey Ada MI 244 71 179 32:46.97 10:34/M

Female 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Pat Dancey Ada MI 242 71 155 31:32.87 10:10/M

Male 80 and over

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Patrick Ohare Grandville MI 316 94 129 29:35.17 9:33/M

Female 80 and over

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallTotal Tim Pace
1 Amy Ohare Grandville MI 317 94 107 28:30.79 9:12/M
2 Ashley Gillette 318 94 245 55:12.54 17:48/M




Schmohz Brewery Achillies
Overall Finish List
April 20, 2013
Runner's Edge Race Timing
5K Walk

Place Name City Bib NoAge Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Russell Kietzman Alto MI 166 29 M 1 0-99 27:22.55 27:22.55 8:50/M
2 Traci Burke Grand Rapids MI 93 40 F 1 0-99 5:09.18 32:31.73 32:31.73 10:29/M
3 Kevin Marcy Plainwell MI 32 54 M 2 0-99 6:57.51 34:20.06 34:20.06 11:05/M
4 Rylee Hall Coopersville MI 154 15 F 2 0-99 9:06.79 36:29.34 36:29.34 11:46/M
5 Cassie Kramer Wayland MI 15 21 F 3 0-99 9:18.58 36:41.13 36:41.13 11:50/M
6 Jessica Harnish Wayland MI 14 32 F 4 0-99 9:27.09 36:49.64 36:49.64 11:53/M
7 Josh Spanninga E Grand Rapids MI 187 28 M 3 0-99 9:34.17 36:56.72 36:56.72 11:55/M
8 Brooke Wolschleger Grand Rapids MI 280 31 F 5 0-99 10:05.57 37:28.12 37:28.12 12:05/M
9 Jessica Kooiman Kentwood MI 195 28 F 6 0-99 14:33.79 41:56.34 41:56.34 13:32/M
10 Shannon Heads Stanwood MI 320 27 F 7 0-99 17:51.38 45:13.93 45:13.93 14:35/M
11 Jennifer Rice GRAND RAPIDS MI 72 45 F 8 0-99 19:31.15 46:53.70 46:53.70 15:07/M
12 Beth Bayer Hastings MI 194 49 F 9 0-99 19:58.93 47:21.48 47:21.48 15:16/M
13 Kelly Bartolatto Comstock Park MI 153 54 F 10 0-99 20:45.79 48:08.34 48:08.34 15:32/M
14 Sally Wykes Kentwood MI 144 61 F 11 0-99 20:47.21 48:09.76 48:09.76 15:32/M
15 Christine Phillips Hudsonville MI 104 55 F 12 0-99 20:51.68 48:14.23 48:14.23 15:34/M
16 Kim Hall Coopersville MI 155 56 F 13 0-99 20:52.43 48:14.98 48:14.98 15:34/M
17 Jodi Davignon Grand Rapids MI 176 46 F 14 0-99 20:59.10 48:21.65 48:21.65 15:36/M
18 Kate Folkert Grand Rapids MI 222 36 F 15 0-99 20:59.55 48:22.10 48:22.10 15:36/M
19 Bart Calvi Lowell MI 82 54 M 4 0-99 21:09.01 48:31.56 48:31.56 15:39/M
20 Nancy Calvi Lowell MI 83 53 F 16 0-99 21:09.37 48:31.92 48:31.92 15:39/M
21 Geri Finch Grand Rapids MI 231 56 F 17 0-99 24:32.57 51:55.12 51:55.12 16:45/M
22 Marty Finch Grand Rapids MI 230 56 M 5 0-99 24:33.01 51:55.56 51:55.56 16:45/M
23 Mary Kay Lee Ossineke MI 134 67 F 18 0-99 25:02.95 52:25.50 52:25.50 16:55/M
24 Karen Dewitt Caledonia MI 234 53 F 19 0-99 25:03.89 52:26.44 52:26.44 16:55/M
25 Scott Sowles Caledonia MI 129 44 M 6 0-99 26:00.33 53:22.88 53:22.88 17:13/M
26 Marge Gillette Grand Rapids MI 319 50 F 20 0-99 27:47.67 55:10.22 55:10.22 17:48/M
27 Lorae Maksymowski Grand Rapids MI 164 27 F 21 0-99 27:49.56 55:12.11 55:12.11 17:48/M
28 Chelsea Stevenson Otsego MI 251 13 F 22 0-99 28:24.98 55:47.53 55:47.53 18:00/M
29 Heather Titmus Grandville MI 223 31 F 23 0-99 28:43.48 56:06.03 56:06.03 18:06/M
30 Heidi Johnson Comstock Park MI 214 45 F 24 0-99 28:43.61 56:06.16 56:06.16 18:06/M
31 Karen Carnell-StevenOtsego MI 250 53 F 25 0-99 28:56.76 56:19.31 56:19.31 18:10/M
32 Arlene McKinney Sparta MI 213 44 F 26 0-99 28:57.55 56:20.10 56:20.10 18:10/M

Grand Rapids, MI
Provided by Great Lakes Championchip