2013 EZ Memorial 5K

back to results

Apr. 20, 2013

2013 EZ Memorial 5K
Kalamazoo, MI
Provided by Great Lakes Championchip


Page 1
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

EZ 5K MEMORIAL RUN
KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, APRIL 20, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 293 Adam Kelm 35 M Allegan MI 18:22 18:13 5:52
2 752 Benjamin Munoz 33 M Bangor MI 19:13 19:05 6:09
3 79 Simon Caron 28 M Kalamazoo MI 19:16 19:09 6:10
4 1 John Ablao 43 M Portage MI 19:18 19:15 6:12
5 744 Steve Leland 37 M Portage MI 19:37 19:27 6:16
6 750 Tony Munoz 29 M Kalamazoo MI 20:20 20:12 6:30
7 169 Ian Epkey 15 M Scotts MI 20:24 20:16 6:32
8 745 Jordan Smith 27 M Kalamazoo 20:26 20:18 6:32
9 751 Daniel Munoz 17 M Bangor 20:31 20:22 6:34
10 159 Ross Eagan 32 M Jenison MI 20:37 20:31 6:36
11 3 Kevin Ahrens 21 M Allendale MI 22:19 20:34 6:37
12 508 Andrew Schipper 21 M Kalamazoo MI 20:49 20:36 6:38
13 512 Daniel Schipper 23 M Mishawaka IN 20:50 20:37 6:38
14 245 Philip Hoard 45 M Kalamazoo MI 20:49 20:38 6:39
15 306 Seth Koches 31 M Kalamazoo MI 21:09 20:51 6:43
16 585 Lewis Tate 13 M Paw Paw MI 21:14 21:00 6:46
17 708 Seth Harris 31 M Kalamazoo MI 21:23 21:10 6:49
18 83 Jeremy Casarez 34 M Lowell MI 21:31 21:20 6:52
19 586 Trever Tate 35 M Paw Paw MI 21:38 21:23 6:53
20 607 Thomas Vandyke 27 M Kalamazoo MI 21:43 21:30 6:56
21 664 Zachary Ver Hage 19 M Plainwell MI 21:43 21:35 6:57
22 617 Ruben Vorster 14 M Mendon MI 22:51 21:48 7:01
23 741 Drew Clark 42 M Mattawan MI 22:02 21:50 7:02
24 443 James Phelps 13 M Lawton MI 22:10 21:55 7:04
25 552 John Smith 28 M Kalamazoo MI 22:13 22:00 7:05
26 479 David Reiman 23 M Mattawan MI 22:50 22:06 7:07
27 470 Penny Rathburn 41 F Portage MI 22:19 22:09 7:08
28 469 Max Rathburn 12 M Portage MI 22:26 22:17 7:11
29 15 April Barfoot 35 F Portage MI 22:29 22:21 7:12
30 256 Stephen Hough 12 M Portage MI 22:29 22:23 7:12
31 326 Daniel Launt 41 M Plainwell MI 22:41 22:25 7:13
32 521 Ryan Schipper 31 M Wyoming MI 22:48 22:28 7:14
33 263 Terry Hutchins 65 M Kalamazoo MI 22:44 22:31 7:15
34 257 Doug Hubbell 32 M Paw Paw MI 22:45 22:33 7:16
35 747 Rocky Saunders 0 M Otsego MI 22:45 22:34 7:16
36 416 Derek Nugent 40 M Plainwell MI 23:02 22:39 7:18
37 2 Andy Agate 48 M Kalamazoo MI 22:55 22:48 7:21
38 294 Crystal Kelm 34 F Allegan MI 23:10 22:48 7:21
39 652 Hunter Zartman 10 M Kalamazoo MI 22:58 22:48 7:21
40 437 Steve Peet 49 M Portage MI 23:03 22:50 7:21
41 725 Clara Zavlich 16 F Portage MI 23:06 22:55 7:23
42 653 Jacob Zartman 8 M Kalamazoo MI 23:09 22:59 7:24
43 141 Jason Dilk 35 M Kalamazoo MI 23:20 23:10 7:28
44 467 Gabe Rathburn 10 M Portage MI 23:25 23:16 7:30
45 35 Tim Beuchler 59 M Battle Creek MI 23:41 23:32 7:35
46 746 Brett Beier 37 M Kalamazoo MI 23:46 23:34 7:35
47 234 Jax Heil 13 M Kalamazoo MI 23:46 23:36 7:36
48 669 Justin Vandyken 14 M Schoolcraft MI 23:46 23:38 7:37
49 583 Finlay Tate 9 M Paw Paw MI 23:54 23:39 7:37
50 109 Kevin Cosby 36 M Lawton MI 23:59 23:44 7:39

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
And
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Page 2
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

EZ 5K MEMORIAL RUN
KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, APRIL 20, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
51 684 Danny Alvarez 16 M Portage MI 24:16 23:44 7:39
52 753 Hector Garcia 27 M Kalamazoo MI 24:02 23:45 7:39
53 235 Carol Heinicke 52 F Kalamazoo MI 23:56 23:47 7:40
54 410 Joel Niedzwiecki 39 M Coldwater MI 24:08 23:47 7:40
55 84 Melissa Casarez 33 F Lowell MI 24:12 24:01 7:44
56 373 Coty McNees 27 M Portage MI 24:31 24:02 7:45
57 229 Larry Haynor 47 M Paw Paw MI 24:19 24:03 7:45
58 719 Bill Braun 52 M Kalamazoo MI 24:48 24:11 7:47
59 25 Jeff Beak 47 M Mattawan MI 24:46 24:38 7:56
60 176 Gabe Feller 14 M Parchment MI 25:21 24:46 7:59
61 45 Kendra Bondie-Leland 37 F Portage MI 25:18 24:58 8:02
62 726 Tom Melgar 51 M Portage MI 25:10 24:58 8:03
63 622 Bj West 37 M Plainwell MI 25:08 24:59 8:03
64 134 Heather Devisser 22 F Kalamazoo MI 25:19 24:59 8:03
65 261 Josh Hults 25 M Kalamazoo MI 25:19 25:00 8:03
66 572 Greg Stowers 47 M Kalamazoo MI 25:20 25:01 8:03
67 5 Ben Alvarez 14 M Portage MI 25:32 25:02 8:04
68 482 Brent Reynhout 25 M Portage MI 25:19 25:03 8:04
69 269 Christopher Jamroz 52 M Portage MI 25:43 25:07 8:05
70 301 Kaarli Kleppe 27 F Portage MI 25:22 25:09 8:06
71 407 Tod Neldon 40 M Allegan MI 25:21 25:11 8:07
72 455 Kristy Prahin 36 F Wayland MI 25:50 25:16 8:08
73 579 Chris Suarez Ii 23 M Paw Paw MI 26:03 25:25 8:11
74 471 Russell Rathburn 48 M Portage MI 25:37 25:27 8:12
75 231 Ben Hecksel 24 M Jenison MI 25:39 25:32 8:13
76 39 Ted Bloomfield 42 M Mattawan MI 25:48 25:33 8:14
77 480 David Reinke 37 M Marine City MI 27:11 25:36 8:15
78 160 Scott Eager 38 M Scotts MI 25:59 25:43 8:17
79 649 Jacob Zapata 9 M Parchment MI 26:40 25:48 8:19
80 312 Doug Krueger 64 M Portage MI 26:05 25:48 8:19
81 606 Maria Vandyke 27 F Kalamazoo MI 26:03 25:49 8:19
82 283 Susan Juzwiak 54 F Kalamazoo MI 26:02 25:51 8:20
83 710 Robert Greene 19 M Kalamazoo MI 26:14 26:00 8:23
84 610 Cameron Vanfleet 20 M School Craft MI 26:15 26:03 8:23
85 756 Jacob Nieboer 26 M Mattawan MI 26:26 26:05 8:24
86 465 Laurie Raith 28 F Scotts MI 26:41 26:06 8:24
87 92 Peter Christian 33 M Kalamazoo MI 26:49 26:07 8:25
88 120 Eric Cullifer 36 M Kalamazoo MI 27:34 26:13 8:27
89 216 Matt Gunderson 35 M Kalamazoo MI 26:31 26:13 8:27
90 468 Luke Rathburn 9 M Portage MI 26:23 26:13 8:27
91 582 Philip Swiercz 36 M Jenison MI 26:21 26:14 8:27
92 689 Connor Williams 10 M Mattawan MI 26:32 26:14 8:27
93 688 Keith Williams 41 M Mattawan MI 26:33 26:15 8:27
94 438 Melanie Pessetti 40 F Portage MI 26:29 26:18 8:28
95 381 Tim Millard 32 M Kalamazoo MI 27:14 26:20 8:29
96 531 Stephen Seiser 37 M Kalamazoo MI 27:15 26:21 8:29
97 208 Sean Gordon 38 M Byron Center MI 27:36 26:28 8:31
98 609 Jason Vandyken 17 M Schoolcraft MI 26:37 26:29 8:32
99 355 Anthony Massura 46 M Coloma MI 27:05 26:32 8:33
100 578 Shannon Suarez 35 F Paw Paw MI 27:18 26:40 8:35

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
And
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Page 3
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

EZ 5K MEMORIAL RUN
KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, APRIL 20, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
101 129 Dale Deleeuw 58 M Kalamazoo MI 27:31 26:45 8:37
102 544 Ann Siwula 44 F Paw Paw MI 26:58 26:48 8:38
103 244 Paige Hoard 29 F Kalamazoo MI 27:35 26:48 8:38
104 91 Matthew Christian 30 M Harpenden ER 27:33 26:52 8:39
105 690 Mark Szatkowski 30 M 27:23 26:55 8:40
106 536 Tara Sharp 29 F Kalamazoo MI 27:27 27:00 8:42
107 284 Mark Kassuba 38 M Paw Paw MI 27:24 27:03 8:43
108 295 Alyssa Kennedy 31 F Kalamazoo MI 27:32 27:10 8:45
109 728 Jessica Perez 37 F Kalamazoo MI 27:37 27:17 8:47
110 162 Christina Ellis 41 F Kalamazoo MI 27:39 27:17 8:47
111 581 Noreena Svoboda 33 F Schoolcraft MI 27:43 27:20 8:48
112 715 Gary Brown 36 M Paw Paw MI 27:34 27:21 8:49
113 196 Michelle Germinder 30 F Delton MI 27:34 27:23 8:49
114 401 Margaret Munger 36 F Kalamazoo MI 27:45 27:23 8:49
115 31 Jason Belen 33 M Mattawan MI 27:50 27:24 8:50
116 554 Nathan Smith 20 M Plainwell MI 28:17 27:28 8:51
117 513 Isaac Schipper 18 M Portage MI 28:14 27:33 8:52
118 556 Shamar Smith 15 M Kalamazoo MI 27:46 27:37 8:54
119 300 Maria Klein 32 F Paw Paw MI 29:48 27:39 8:54
120 182 Jillian Freudenburg 25 F Portage MI 28:50 27:39 8:54
121 227 Laurie Harbaugh 44 F Kalamazoo MI 28:40 27:44 8:56
122 670 Matt Lager 42 M 28:15 27:47 8:57
123 567 Reh Starks 28 F Plainwelll MI 28:00 27:48 8:57
124 36 Nathan Bitely 32 M Kalamazoo MI 28:19 27:49 8:58
125 264 Brian Ignacek 30 M Galesburg MI 28:46 27:52 8:59
126 576 Cameron Suarez 16 M Paw Paw MI 28:34 27:55 8:59
127 577 Chris Suarez 43 M Paw Paw MI 28:34 27:55 9:00
128 596 Taylor Treppa 24 F Gobles MI 28:13 28:03 9:02
129 735 Matt Acray 0 M Makanda IL 28:33 28:03 9:02
130 734 Joe Haake 0 M Carterville IL 28:33 28:03 9:02
131 277 Nate Johnson 25 M Paw Paw MI 28:48 28:09 9:04
132 621 Steven Wendling 34 M Albion MI 29:00 28:10 9:04
133 656 Tim Harding 46 M Kalamazoo MI 28:30 28:11 9:05
134 645 Bradford Wright 15 M Kalamazoo MI 29:26 28:12 9:05
135 173 Ashley Farver 20 F Kalamazoo MI 28:54 28:13 9:05
136 411 Caleb Noeske 7 M Richland MI 28:44 28:16 9:06
137 666 Weston Hardy 41 M Portage MI 28:53 28:17 9:06
138 262 Laura Hults 25 F Wyoming MI 28:48 28:22 9:08
139 605 Jennifer Vanderklok 37 F Portage MI 29:14 28:26 9:10
140 133 Bridget Devisser 27 F Gobles MI 28:46 28:27 9:10
141 285 Karen Katt 50 F Mattawan MI 28:48 28:31 9:11
142 663 Katherine Mihalek 23 F Kalamazoo MI 28:56 28:33 9:12
143 288 Fred Keister 61 M Portage MI 29:16 28:33 9:12
144 623 Darlene West 39 F Plainwell MI 28:48 28:34 9:12
145 489 Cody Roberts 20 M Kalamazoo MI 28:48 28:40 9:14
146 498 Michael Ross 70 M Paw Paw MI 29:14 28:41 9:14
147 207 Brandy Goodwin 35 F Otsego MI 29:52 28:42 9:15
148 517 Luke Schipper 9 M Grandville MI 31:57 28:45 9:15
149 146 Jimmy Downs 10 M Lawton MI 30:12 28:48 9:17
150 357 Jacob Matthies 13 M Lawton MI 30:13 28:49 9:17

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
And
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Page 4
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

EZ 5K MEMORIAL RUN
KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, APRIL 20, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
151 43 Paul Bogen 21 M Paw Paw MI 29:54 28:50 9:17
152 374 Eric Mejeur 27 M Hastings MI 29:13 28:51 9:18
153 424 Dave O'Strander 48 M Portage MI 29:28 28:56 9:19
154 342 Amy Lord 38 F Charlotte MI 30:57 28:57 9:20
155 674 Brian Julian 54 M Schoolcraft MI 30:34 29:00 9:20
156 603 John Vandenberg 29 M Mattawan MI 30:02 29:06 9:22
157 457 Ryan Preston 27 M Portage MI 30:02 29:06 9:22
158 356 Robert Matheson 48 M Vermontville MI 29:38 29:08 9:23
159 218 Becki Habel 38 F Portage MI 29:56 29:08 9:23
160 155 Miranda Dunn 30 F Battle Creek MI 29:27 29:09 9:23
161 163 Penny Ellis 42 F Mattawan MI 29:46 29:09 9:23
162 181 Gordon Fraaza 57 M Kalamazoo MI 29:35 29:10 9:23
163 709 Eric Schweihoter 29 M Gobles MI 29:24 29:11 9:24
164 101 Liz Coleman 34 F Galesburg MI 31:01 29:16 9:25
165 100 Lauryn Coleman 10 F Galesburg MI 31:01 29:16 9:26
166 451 Brett Pittelkow 54 M Kalamazoo MI 29:38 29:18 9:26
167 446 Brannon Pierman 24 M Portage MI 29:49 29:20 9:27
168 360 Nicholas Mattson 28 M Kalamazoo MI 29:49 29:21 9:27
169 164 Ryan Enderich 29 M Vicksburg MI 29:51 29:22 9:28
170 307 Melanie Kolenko 41 F Portage MI 30:30 29:23 9:28
171 135 Mike Devries 27 M Kalamazoo MI 29:50 29:26 9:29
172 165 Sarah Engelmann 38 F Plainwell MI 29:57 29:27 9:29
173 127 Jenn Deckard 26 F Kalamazoo MI 30:29 29:27 9:29
174 399 Rachel Morrissett 28 F Plainwell MI 30:07 29:37 9:32
175 532 Anthony Shackelford 32 M Paw Paw MI 31:08 29:38 9:32
176 308 Robyn Kolk 23 F Rockford MI 30:03 29:38 9:33
177 106 Karen Conner-Beck 44 F Parchment MI 30:03 29:41 9:34
178 33 Gr Bentley 31 M Kalamazoo MI 32:03 29:43 9:34
179 58 Scott Brooks 33 M Mattawan MI 30:43 29:46 9:35
180 68 Sarah Bush 38 F Kalamazoo MI 32:06 29:47 9:35
181 436 Tom Pearce 36 M Schoolcraft MI 30:08 29:51 9:37
182 52 Teresa Brand 52 F Three Rivers MI 30:43 29:52 9:37
183 65 Brian Buege 26 M Portage MI 30:14 29:53 9:37
184 205 Leo Goddeyne 61 M Kalamazoo MI 30:54 29:54 9:38
185 723 Annika Vanzytveld 14 F Kalamazoo MI 30:11 29:54 9:38
186 363 Emily McCarty 19 F Mattawan MI 30:19 29:55 9:38
187 720 Tamara Webster 44 F Lawton MI 30:53 29:58 9:39
188 502 Laura Sandahl 52 F Scotts MI 30:22 30:01 9:40
189 550 Eric Smith 45 M Plainwell MI 30:50 30:01 9:40
190 435 Elizabeth Pearce 36 F Schoolcraft MI 30:20 30:05 9:41
191 211 Clarissa Gracia 21 F Mattawan MI 30:51 30:06 9:42
192 643 Andrea Wood 29 F Grand Rapids MI 30:38 30:09 9:43
193 267 Aaron Jackson 27 M Kalamazoo MI 31:13 30:12 9:44
194 310 Justin Kotecki 22 M Kalamazoo MI 30:14 30:14 9:44
195 296 Andrea Kennedy 27 F Canton MI 30:49 30:14 9:44
196 16 Erin Bargo 18 F Richland M 31:09 30:16 9:45
197 10 Allie Baird 18 F Richland M 31:09 30:16 9:45
198 507 Tracee Scheffers 26 F St. Joseph MI 30:59 30:20 9:46
199 713 Sarah Manning 31 F Lowell MI 31:26 30:21 9:46
200 153 Luke Dubrico 8 M Fort Gratiot MI 30:55 30:24 9:48

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
And
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Page 5
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

EZ 5K MEMORIAL RUN
KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, APRIL 20, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
201 646 Delsin Wright 13 M Kalamazoo MI 31:39 30:25 9:48
202 743 Lori Franklin 45 F Scotts MI 31:01 30:26 9:48
203 409 Warren Nieboer 54 M Mattawan MI 30:49 30:27 9:48
204 647 Raymond Wright 48 M Kalamazoo MI 31:41 30:27 9:49
205 333 Mike Ledger 38 M Kalamazoo MI 31:40 30:27 9:49
206 324 Meghan Latham 10 F Paw Paw MI 30:46 30:36 9:51
207 349 Amber Manning 26 F Three Rivers MI 31:16 30:38 9:52
208 573 Terri Stowers 47 F Kalamazoo MI 30:58 30:38 9:52
209 727 Leonard Ruthruff 32 M Allegan MI 31:15 30:43 9:54
210 273 Gary Jessel 60 M Portage MI 31:04 30:44 9:54
211 287 Autumne Keifer 32 F Three Rivers MI 31:19 30:45 9:54
212 642 Robert Wise 57 M Kalamazoo MI 31:19 30:45 9:54
213 693 Matt Bouche 38 M Mattawan MI 31:37 30:54 9:57
214 291 Maria Kelley 41 F Marcellus MI 31:30 30:55 9:57
215 230 Jodi Heaney 44 F Kalamazoo MI 31:28 30:56 9:58
216 212 Darrick Gregory 31 M Kalamazoo MI 31:28 30:56 9:58
217 535 Aubrey Sharp 31 F Kalamazoo MI 31:27 30:59 9:59
218 358 Leslie Matthies 34 F Lawton MI 32:25 31:01 9:59
219 525 Laurie Schrepper 44 F Schoolcraft MI 32:01 31:02 10:00
220 305 Corey Kniss 37 M Plainwell MI 31:52 31:04 10:00
221 543 Daniel Sitar 33 M Kalamazoo MI 31:22 31:05 10:01
222 558 Kim Solvik 40 F Kalamazoo MI 33:18 31:07 10:01
223 731 Ally Ferguson 0 F Howell MI 31:59 31:07 10:01
224 737 Jason Frank 42 M Walker MI 31:21 31:12 10:03
225 124 Mike Dahlinger 44 M Mattawan MI 31:38 31:13 10:03
226 736 Nicholas Frank 9 M Walker MI 31:21 31:13 10:03
227 755 Frank Hui 0 M Mattawan MI 31:59 31:14 10:04
228 700 Tanner Deleeuw 17 M Vicksburg MI 31:58 31:16 10:04
229 104 Karelyn Colyer 40 F Plainwell MI 32:12 31:22 10:06
230 484 Melinda Reynolds 41 F Lawton MI 32:02 31:23 10:06
231 217 Mary Guthrie 43 F Hickory Corners MI 31:56 31:28 10:08
232 460 Laura Puwal 46 F Kalamazoo MI 31:48 31:29 10:08
233 417 Kelly Nugent 38 F Plainwell MI 32:33 31:33 10:09
234 681 Isabelle Hoffman 12 F Kalamazoo MI 32:21 31:34 10:10
235 48 Logan Bozek 17 M Lowell MI 32:58 31:34 10:10
236 82 Austin Casarez 16 M Lowell MI 32:58 31:34 10:10
237 644 Ericka Woodhouse 24 F Kalamazoo MI 32:00 31:35 10:10
238 403 Rachel Murphy 12 F Schoolcraft MI 32:24 31:36 10:11
239 673 Christine Shaffer 31 F Gobles MI 32:07 31:36 10:11
240 639 Myra Willis 56 F Kalamazoo MI 32:44 31:39 10:11
241 563 Steven Stankewicz 57 M Kalamazoo MI 32:44 31:39 10:11
242 377 Lindsay Meulman 36 F Kalamazoo MI 32:18 31:44 10:13
243 616 Arjun Vorster 12 M Mendon MI 32:49 31:47 10:14
244 408 Gregory Newsted 54 M Kalamazoo MI 33:29 31:51 10:16
245 343 Wade Lowder 34 M Kalamazoo MI 32:44 31:55 10:17
246 722 Lana Escamilla 34 F Portage MI 32:10 31:56 10:17
247 721 Lora Hutchinson 51 F Kalamazoo MI 32:10 31:57 10:17
248 540 John Shubnell 62 M Kalamazoo MI 32:45 31:59 10:18
249 328 Kelly Lawrence 19 F Vicksburg MI 32:22 32:00 10:18
250 541 Maureen Shubnell 57 F Kalamazoo MI 32:44 32:00 10:18

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
And
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Page 6
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

EZ 5K MEMORIAL RUN
KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, APRIL 20, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
251 110 Diana Cottrell 37 F Mattawan MI 33:28 32:03 10:19
252 148 Vicki Downs 35 F Lawton MI 33:28 32:03 10:19
253 448 Lucas Pineda 9 M Kalamazoo MI 32:45 32:03 10:19
254 335 Nathan Lehman 27 M Kalamazoo MI 33:09 32:04 10:20
255 561 Joey Springer 21 M Richland MI 32:25 32:07 10:21
256 492 Marie Rogers 64 F Mattawan MI 32:32 32:08 10:21
257 266 Kaitlin Ingold 14 F Portage MI 32:21 32:08 10:21
258 13 Shawn Baker 40 M Kalamazoo MI 34:05 32:10 10:21
259 557 Susan Smydra 26 F Sturgis MI 32:49 32:10 10:22
260 523 Brianna Schmid 21 F Saint Clair MI 32:23 32:14 10:23
261 402 Michelle Murphy 35 F Bellevue MI 32:37 32:14 10:23
262 568 Melanie Stickel 31 F South Rockwood MI 32:30 32:15 10:23
263 754 Craig Jankowski 24 M Kalamazoo MI 33:53 32:16 10:23
264 396 Melanie Morley 25 F Portage MI 33:52 32:17 10:24
265 4 Kyle Ahrens 29 M Portage MI 33:54 32:17 10:24
266 339 Indy Linebaugh 9 M Portage MI 33:19 32:19 10:24
267 370 Shirley McGlothlen 52 F Mendon MI 33:23 32:20 10:25
268 695 Brandy Deleeuw 15 F Vicksburg MI 32:36 32:21 10:25
269 729 Emma Eberstein 15 F Mendon MI 32:37 32:21 10:25
270 699 Jenna Gales 14 F Mendon MI 32:38 32:23 10:26
271 11 Robert Baird 57 M Richland M 33:18 32:25 10:26
272 548 Dayton Smith 14 M Portage MI 33:01 32:30 10:28
273 365 Holly McCaw 37 F Plainwell MI 32:58 32:32 10:29
274 742 Kevin Franklin 44 M Scotts MI 33:12 32:35 10:30
275 516 Kylene Schipper 29 F Wyoming MI 33:51 32:40 10:31
276 441 Julie Peterson 57 F Kalamazoo MI 33:47 32:43 10:32
277 137 Tim Devries 29 M Kalamazoo MI 33:05 32:49 10:34
278 37 MacKinney Block 13 M Kalamazoo MI 33:18 32:51 10:35
279 696 Sabrina Griffith 14 F Mendon MI 33:09 32:53 10:36
280 714 Laura Burr 41 F Vicksburg MI 33:22 32:59 10:37
281 130 Stephanie Denhamer 30 F Paw Paw MI 34:10 33:01 10:38
282 34 Trudy Bentley 61 F Otsego MI 34:28 33:17 10:43
283 483 Holly Reynhout 19 F Kalamazoo MI 34:26 33:19 10:44
284 657 Megaan Molony 23 F Kalamazoo MI 33:57 33:20 10:44
285 344 Brandt Lubratich 33 M Portage MI 34:58 33:22 10:45
286 592 Kate To 38 F Kalamazoo MI 34:22 33:26 10:46
287 624 Sandra West 34 F Portage MI 33:42 33:27 10:46
288 6 Sarah Anderson 29 F Kentwood MI 34:04 33:30 10:47
289 569 Megan Stokes 25 F Grand Junction MI 34:53 33:31 10:47
290 613 Bob Vick 48 M Portage MI 34:38 33:31 10:48
291 404 Teresa Murphy 43 F Schoolcraft MI 34:21 33:31 10:48
292 7 Courtney Anspaugh 21 F Paw Paw MI 34:35 33:32 10:48
293 553 Marc Smith 42 M Kalamazoo MI 34:25 33:35 10:49
294 654 Peggy Zimont 54 F Constantine MI 34:18 33:40 10:51
295 588 Cheryl Tenenbaum 62 F Kalamazoo MI 34:24 33:43 10:52
296 209 Jenna Gormley 41 F Kalamazoo MI 34:21 33:45 10:52
297 376 Jennifer Metelka 32 F Lawton MI 35:54 33:51 10:54
298 608 James Vandyken 43 M Schoolcraft MI 34:55 33:56 10:56
299 503 James Sandlin 46 M Paw Paw MI 34:56 33:57 10:56
300 431 Jose Patino 37 M Paw Paw MI 34:56 33:58 10:56

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
And
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Page 7
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

EZ 5K MEMORIAL RUN
KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, APRIL 20, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
301 473 Mary Ann Reach 56 F Richland MI 34:50 34:23 11:04
302 53 Deb Breese 44 F Kalamazoo MI 34:53 34:24 11:05
303 478 Samantha Reidenbach 25 F Mattawan MI 35:52 34:24 11:05
304 67 Bailey Burchette 16 F Portage MI 36:19 34:25 11:05
305 87 Jason Christensen 36 M Portage MI 36:19 34:26 11:05
306 529 Terese Seagle 40 F Delton MI 35:06 34:26 11:05
307 454 Tom Plume 64 M Hastings MI 35:36 34:29 11:06
308 509 Benjamin Schipper 35 M Grandville MI 37:47 34:36 11:08
309 514 Jack Schipper 7 M Grandville MI 37:47 34:37 11:09
310 570 Adam Stouffer 10 M Kalamazoo MI 35:57 34:38 11:09
311 571 Craig Stouffer 44 M Kalamazoo MI 36:01 34:42 11:10
312 501 David Rozelle 75 M Kalamzoo MI 35:33 34:49 11:13
313 111 Stacey Coville 52 F Vicksburg MI 35:26 34:50 11:13
314 206 Carol Gokey 55 F Mattawan MI 36:17 34:52 11:14
315 477 Gwen Reidenbach 55 F Paw Paw MI 36:18 34:53 11:14
316 511 Conrad Schipper 56 M Kalamazoo MI 35:38 34:56 11:15
317 423 Nicole Osterbrock 28 F Paw Paw MI 36:04 35:00 11:16
318 292 Ron Kelly 43 M Paw Paw MI 36:04 35:00 11:16
319 253 Ashley Hoppe 21 F Bay City MI 36:11 35:05 11:18
320 397 Colette Morris 30 F Avoca MI 35:21 35:06 11:18
321 116 Carrie Crippen 41 F Kalamazoo MI 35:47 35:07 11:18
322 248 Rachel Katheri Hoffma 25 F Kalamazoo MI 36:08 35:09 11:19
323 589 Dallas Tennant 11 M Galesburg MI 35:51 35:15 11:21
324 462 Ronald Quinn 58 M South Haven MI 35:43 35:19 11:22
325 537 Jean Sheppard 55 F Augusta MI 36:49 35:25 11:24
326 711 Brett Lewis 38 M Battle Creek MI 36:31 35:34 11:27
327 105 Amy Conklin 37 F Schoolcraft MI 36:34 35:35 11:28
328 107 Amanda Cook 29 F Scotts MI 36:59 35:40 11:29
329 461 Emilie Quick 33 F Grand Rapids MI 36:47 35:42 11:30
330 121 Jacob Culver 24 M Kalamazoo MI 43:10 35:44 11:30
331 527 Sara Schultz 22 F Kalamazoo MI 43:10 35:46 11:31
332 251 Amber Holdwick 28 F Kalamazoo MI 37:00 35:54 11:34
333 236 Andres Herrera 61 M Kalamazoo MI 36:29 35:57 11:34
334 149 Megan Dreier 38 F Parchment MI 36:27 35:58 11:35
335 547 Chloe Smith 10 F Portage MI 36:50 35:59 11:35
336 565 Tracie Stapert 44 F Mattawan MI 37:52 36:02 11:36
337 545 Rachel Slager 25 F Galesburg MI 37:44 36:02 11:36
338 542 Laurie Simmons 51 F Scotts MI 37:53 36:02 11:36
339 191 Margarita Garcia 32 F Marcellus MI 36:28 36:04 11:37
340 192 Melba Garcia 40 F Lawton MI 36:28 36:04 11:37
341 275 Mark Johnson 26 M Paw Paw MI 36:51 36:04 11:37
342 739 Esther Garcia 34 F Lawton MI 36:28 36:05 11:37
343 598 Steven Tsarnas 46 M Delton MI 36:36 36:10 11:39
344 303 Jennifer Knightstep 40 F Marine City MI 37:55 36:15 11:40
345 337 Jenna Leroy 27 F Kalamazoo MI 37:01 36:19 11:42
346 276 Melissa Johnson 26 F Kalamazoo MI 38:04 36:24 11:43
347 618 Johanna Vosburg 31 F Climax MI 38:08 36:27 11:44
348 528 Melissa Scott 43 F Kalamazoo MI 37:25 36:33 11:46
349 70 Lindsey Cady 23 F Vicksburg MI 38:10 36:35 11:47
350 348 Mark Maki 45 M Vicksburg MI 38:13 36:37 11:48

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
And
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Page 8
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

EZ 5K MEMORIAL RUN
KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, APRIL 20, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
351 290 Kelli Keith 30 F Battle Creek MI 37:05 36:38 11:48
352 426 Patty O'Strander 47 F Portage MI 37:23 36:44 11:50
353 425 Mike O'Strander 17 M Portage MI 37:23 36:45 11:50
354 170 Scott Erdos 40 M Portage MI 38:48 36:51 11:52
355 118 Shawn Cross 40 M Kalamazoo MI 38:48 36:51 11:52
356 389 Lori Mohney 57 F Portage MI 38:29 37:11 11:58
357 128 Heather Dekoekkoek 27 F Kalamazoo MI 38:29 37:11 11:58
358 413 Keri Noeske 33 F Richland MI 37:40 37:12 11:59
359 630 Theodore Westra 35 M Portage MI 44:49 37:15 12:00
360 560 Renee Spackman 24 F Plainwell MI 38:35 37:26 12:03
361 204 Michael Gilman 36 M Kalamazoo MI 38:19 37:27 12:04
362 677 Jayni Angeli 26 F Kalamazoo MI 38:08 37:35 12:06
363 203 Lisa Gilman 31 F Kalamazoo MI 38:28 37:36 12:07
364 691 Paul Ewert 21 M Mattawan MI 38:16 37:41 12:08
365 336 Allie Lenkart 21 F Mattawan MI 38:16 37:41 12:08
366 280 Tanja Jones 41 F Mendon MI 38:45 37:42 12:08
367 286 Karen Kearcher 54 F Kalamazoo MI 38:38 37:43 12:09
368 678 Camille Akert 30 F Kalamazoo MI 38:21 37:47 12:10
369 362 Sean McCann 41 M Kalamazoo MI 39:23 37:55 12:13
370 200 Kristen Getting 44 F Kalamazoo MI 38:49 37:57 12:13
371 591 Heidi Thorman Dubrico 40 F Fort Gratiot MI 38:30 37:58 12:14
372 496 Bill Roschek 64 M Kalamazoo MI 38:29 37:59 12:14
373 683 Janet Luchies 56 F Portage MI 38:41 38:17 12:20
374 12 Kerri Baker 39 F Kalamazoo MI 40:17 38:20 12:21
375 117 Becky Cross 38 F Kalamazoo MI 40:17 38:20 12:21
376 641 Carolyn Wise 55 F Kalamazoo MI 39:19 38:40 12:27
377 500 Becky Rostar 43 F Plainwell MI 39:24 38:51 12:31
378 171 Jessica Farrer 18 F Kalamazoo 1 39:59 38:52 12:31
379 172 Therese Farrer 49 F Kalamazoo 1 40:02 38:55 12:32
380 385 Caleb Mitchell 11 M Mattawan MI 39:50 38:56 12:32
381 99 Joe Coleman 35 M Galesburg MI 40:48 39:02 12:34
382 98 Avery Coleman 8 F Galesburg MI 40:48 39:02 12:34
383 131 Riley Devenney 15 F Schoolcraft MI 40:20 39:10 12:37
384 252 Angie Honda 38 F Kalamazoo MI 39:51 39:11 12:37
385 320 Kevin Labadie 47 M Kalamazoo MI 40:29 39:19 12:40
386 94 Chelsea Cloud 29 F Kalamazoo MI 40:57 39:23 12:41
387 546 Alison Smith 40 F Portage MI 40:15 39:23 12:41
388 566 Ashley Stark 25 F Kalamazoo MI 40:58 39:23 12:41
389 88 John Christensen 67 M Kalamazoo MI 41:10 39:26 12:42
390 680 Tori Hoffman 10 F Kalamazoo MI 40:15 39:27 12:42
391 270 Heather Jenkins 27 F Portage MI 40:09 39:30 12:43
392 311 Mindy Krohn 23 F Paw Paw MI 40:09 39:30 12:43
393 132 Tracey Devenney 44 F Schoolcraft MI 40:44 39:34 12:45
394 304 Christine Kniss 36 F Plainwell MI 40:30 39:43 12:47
395 247 Sarah Hodge 30 F Dowagiac MI 41:16 39:47 12:48
396 246 Dan Hodge 40 M Dowagiac MI 41:17 39:47 12:49
397 259 Kristin Hubbell 30 F Paw Paw MI 41:02 39:48 12:49
398 716 Amanda Harrington 32 F Kalamazoo MI 41:22 39:52 12:50
399 628 Mary Weston 51 F Kalamazoo MI 40:52 39:57 12:52
400 488 Elise Ripmaster 41 F Kalamazoo MI 40:52 39:57 12:52

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
And
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Page 9
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

EZ 5K MEMORIAL RUN
KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, APRIL 20, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
401 315 Samuel Krygier 23 M Kalamazoo MI 41:15 40:06 12:55
402 615 Michele Visser 52 F Kalamazoo MI 41:15 40:06 12:55
403 140 Julie Dieterman 40 F Portage MI 40:31 40:14 12:57
404 682 Jen Hoffman 43 F Kalamazoo MI 41:06 40:16 12:58
405 444 Melia Phelps 39 F Kalamazoo MI 41:06 40:17 12:58
406 717 Lorena Provancher 42 F Portage MI 41:56 40:27 13:02
407 316 Joel Krygiert 53 M Kalamazoo MI 41:37 40:27 13:02
408 313 Abigail Krygier 20 F Kalamazoo MI 41:37 40:28 13:02
409 738 Richar Fuller 0 M Kalamazoo MI 41:31 40:31 13:03
410 243 Christina Hoard 45 F Kalamazoo MI 40:54 40:31 13:03
411 268 Casey James 27 F Kalamazoo MI 41:29 40:56 13:11
412 156 Peter Dunn 32 M Battle Creek MI 41:25 41:06 13:14
413 174 Brad Farver 49 M Schoolcraft MI 42:42 41:09 13:15
414 66 Amy Burchette 35 F Portage MI 43:01 41:12 13:16
415 692 Michael Janick 43 M Portage MI 43:00 41:16 13:17
416 398 Audree Morrison 26 F Vicksburg MI 43:00 41:16 13:17
417 75 Tracie Callaway 39 F Portage MI 43:07 41:18 13:18
418 136 Steven Devries 35 M Kalamazoo MI 41:48 41:32 13:22
419 672 Isabella Lager 11 F 42:43 41:40 13:25
420 671 Lucy Derango 11 F 42:43 41:41 13:25
421 145 Jamie Downs 43 M Lawton MI 43:09 41:44 13:26
422 108 Amy Cordes 33 F Lawton MI 43:41 41:44 13:26
423 54 Dana Briske 50 M Lawton MI 43:15 41:50 13:28
424 551 John Smith 63 M Gobles MI 43:18 42:05 13:33
425 549 Diana Smith 58 F Gobles MI 43:17 42:06 13:33
426 636 Peggy Wiersma 62 F Gobles MI 43:17 42:07 13:34
427 265 Anne Ingold 42 F Portage MI 43:06 42:15 13:36
428 440 Alex Peterson 10 M Kalamazoo MI 43:24 42:20 13:38
429 497 Kathy Roschek 66 F Kalamazoo MI 43:00 42:29 13:41
430 740 Connie Zapata Bernal 62 F Ada MI 43:41 42:40 13:44
431 759 Bob Bloomguist 81 M 42:53 42:41 13:45
432 194 Robert Geisler 8 M Kalamazoo MI 43:54 42:46 13:46
433 366 Kesha McConaha-Schult 25 F Augusta MI 43:54 42:47 13:46
434 449 Nichole Pineda 38 F Kalamazoo MI 43:33 42:47 13:47
435 353 Don Marr 51 M Allegan MI 43:39 42:54 13:49
436 675 Hailey Engelman 9 F Portage MI 43:40 43:04 13:52
437 676 Jeff Engelman 38 M Portage MI 43:41 43:05 13:52
438 210 Beth Gostlin 39 F Kalamazoo MI 44:08 43:06 13:53
439 640 Jena Wilmers 30 F Grand Rapids MI 44:13 43:09 13:54
440 76 Ruth Caputo 66 F Portage MI 45:08 43:11 13:54
441 175 Julie Farver 49 F Schoolcraft MI 45:01 43:22 13:58
442 289 Brenda Keith 57 F Battle Creek MI 43:50 43:23 13:58
443 233 Brett Heil 41 M Kalamazoo MI 45:16 43:35 14:02
444 232 Ashton Heil 9 F Kalamazoo MI 45:16 43:35 14:02
445 143 Craig Doerr 8 M Plainwell MI 45:14 43:37 14:03
446 144 Grace Doerr 11 F Plainwell MI 45:27 43:50 14:07
447 142 Beth Doerr 40 F Plainwell MI 45:28 43:52 14:07
448 574 Terry Strong 60 M Climax MI 45:01 44:00 14:10
449 442 Mark Peterson 43 M Kalamazoo MI 45:22 44:18 14:16
450 559 Diane Sopjes 59 F Portage MI 45:52 44:26 14:18

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
And
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Page 10
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

EZ 5K MEMORIAL RUN
KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, APRIL 20, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
451 69 Caroline Cady 48 F Vicksburg MI 46:05 44:32 14:20
452 26 Laura Bean 48 F Kalamazoo MI 46:05 44:32 14:20
453 748 Robert Piellusch 0 M Kalamazoo MI 45:56 44:35 14:21
454 189 Kellie Garcia 45 F Portage MI 45:24 44:37 14:22
455 77 Gracie Carmona 43 F Lawton MI 45:25 44:38 14:22
456 190 Linda Garcia 37 F Kalamazoo MI 45:25 44:39 14:22
457 254 Barb Horvath 57 F Kalamazoo MI 46:33 45:07 14:32
458 32 Michelle Bennett 37 F Paw Paw MI 47:10 45:10 14:33
459 49 Brian Bradley 40 M Kalamazoo MI 46:24 45:11 14:33
460 9 Halley Bachmann 33 F Portage MI 47:10 45:12 14:33
461 147 Ryan Downs 13 M Lawton MI 46:40 45:14 14:34
462 184 Emily Fritts 32 F Schoolcraft MI 47:29 45:18 14:35
463 179 Wendy Fleckenstein 43 F Parchment MI 46:23 45:18 14:35
464 368 Madison McCue 13 F Kalamazoo MI 46:35 45:22 14:36
465 332 Jennifer Ledger 34 F Kalamazoo MI 46:37 45:24 14:37
466 19 Kristi Bates 30 F Battle Creek MI 46:39 45:26 14:38
467 378 Deb Milka 48 F Portage MI 46:26 45:32 14:40
468 386 Jamie Mitchell 45 F Mattawan MI 46:26 45:33 14:40
469 619 Cam Walker 12 M Paw Paw MI 45:47 45:39 14:42
470 405 Laura Muscat 26 F Kalamazoo MI 46:52 45:40 14:42
471 242 Heidi Hinkelman 31 F Kalamazoo MI 46:52 45:41 14:42
472 41 Jamie Boehringer 32 F Portage MI 46:44 46:03 14:50
473 354 Nikki Martensen 30 F Kalamazoo MI 46:43 46:03 14:50
474 74 Luanne Cali 57 F Kalamazoo MI 47:50 46:05 14:50
475 139 Kathleen Dickerson 54 F Grand Rapids MI 48:11 46:24 14:56
476 325 Mollie Latham 9 F Paw Paw MI 47:49 46:26 14:57
477 453 Kelly Pittelkow 28 F Kalamazoo MI 47:59 46:29 14:58
478 452 Kath Pittelkow 53 F Kalamazoo MI 47:59 46:30 14:58
479 687 Melissa McCombs 36 F Kalamazoo MI 48:23 46:35 15:00
480 686 Elisabeth Grate 14 F Kalamazoo MI 48:23 46:35 15:00
481 685 Clay Frey 51 M Kalamazoo MI 48:23 46:35 15:00
482 620 Maddy Walker 14 F Paw Paw MI 47:29 46:49 15:04
483 347 Molly Machak 25 F Belleville MI 48:12 47:04 15:09
484 321 Elizabeth Lamonda 25 F Kalamazoo MI 48:14 47:05 15:10
485 322 Janelle Latham 36 F Paw Paw MI 48:38 47:15 15:13
486 732 Irene Ferguson 0 F Howell MI 48:38 47:15 15:13
487 112 Cherity Cowels 42 F Plain Well MI 49:43 47:40 15:21
488 730 McKenzie Ferguson 0 F Howell MI 49:07 47:43 15:22
489 733 Alexis Ferency 0 F Detroit MI 49:07 47:44 15:22
490 481 Natalie Resseguie 32 F Mattawan MI 48:39 47:48 15:24
491 193 Martha Garza 30 F Kalamazoo MI 48:42 47:54 15:25
492 115 Samantha Crawford 27 F Newaygo M 48:47 47:56 15:26
493 450 Martha Pineda-Gutierr 57 F Kalamazoo MI 48:42 47:56 15:26
494 428 Karen Pace 54 F Portage MI 48:43 47:57 15:26
495 151 Jim Droski 45 M Kalamazoo MI 49:57 48:10 15:31
496 150 Dylan Droski 9 M Kalamazoo MI 49:57 48:11 15:31
497 499 Rozlyn Ross 55 F Portage MI 50:06 48:21 15:34
498 522 Sarah Schipper 26 F Mishawaka IN 51:51 48:22 15:34
499 28 Katie Beeke 35 F Grandville MI 51:53 48:23 15:35
500 524 Susan Schmid 51 F Saint Clair MI 50:18 49:01 15:47

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
And
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Page 11
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

EZ 5K MEMORIAL RUN
KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, APRIL 20, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
501 679 Dustin Brown 24 M Kalamazoo MI 49:44 49:03 15:48
502 274 Mandy Johnson 37 F Paw Paw MI 49:56 49:16 15:52
503 359 Katherine Mattson 27 F Kalamazoo MI 50:35 49:26 15:55
504 329 Elisha Layton 13 F Kalamazoo MI 50:27 49:38 15:59
505 459 Sarah Prolo 33 F Kalamazoo MI 50:33 49:43 16:01
506 371 Trisha McGraw 32 F Portage MI 50:48 49:44 16:01
507 418 Leslie Oatman 30 F Paw Paw MI 50:49 49:44 16:01
508 388 Lisa Moden 35 F Portage MI 50:29 49:51 16:03
509 302 Donnyel Klinger 36 F Kalamazoo MI 50:29 49:51 16:03
510 125 Angie Daniels 34 F Delton MI 51:55 50:12 16:10
511 78 Allyson Carneal 35 F Kalamazoo MI 51:55 50:13 16:10
512 228 Renee Hardy 63 F Reading MI 51:32 50:14 16:11
513 667 Laura Gherardi 42 F Portage MI 51:32 50:15 16:11
514 299 Diane Klauer 55 F Kalamazoo MI 51:54 50:34 16:17
515 665 Laura Restivo 53 F Kalamazoo MI 51:59 50:39 16:19
516 157 Richard Dunshee 80 M Mattawan MI 51:55 50:42 16:20
517 219 Lori Hagenbaugh 53 F Portage MI 51:55 50:43 16:20
518 249 Sara Holden 36 F Kalamazoo MI 52:37 50:55 16:23
519 595 Melissa Treppa 31 F Whitehall MI 52:43 51:25 16:33
520 580 Beth Sullivan 49 F Portage MI 53:33 51:31 16:35
521 626 Shawn Westfall 39 M Schoolcraft MI 53:37 51:44 16:39
522 625 Nicole Westfall 34 F Schoolcraft MI 53:41 51:48 16:41
523 319 Christopher Labadie 25 M Kalamazoo MI 53:04 51:57 16:43
524 51 Lauren Brady 34 F Kalamazoo MI 52:56 51:57 16:44
525 158 Lynna Dylhoff 53 F Paw Paw MI 52:59 52:00 16:45
526 694 Louann Boyd 55 F Galesburg MI 53:29 52:03 16:46
527 154 Matt Dunfield 38 M Portage MI 53:41 52:24 16:52
528 650 April Zapata 44 F Parchment MI 54:06 52:48 17:00
529 594 Donna Treppa 57 F Twin Lake MI 54:07 52:49 17:00
530 317 Nancy Kulman 55 F Richmond MI 54:06 52:50 17:01
531 584 Kaelin Tate 4 M Paw Paw MI 55:04 53:03 17:05
532 361 Diane Matyas 57 F Portage MI 53:56 53:11 17:07
533 352 Debra Marr 50 F Allegan MI 54:03 53:17 17:09
534 103 Norma Collison 66 F Plainwell MI 55:15 53:25 17:12
535 555 Ranelle Smith 44 F Plainwell MI 55:19 53:27 17:13
536 255 Ed Horvath 69 M Kalamazoo MI 54:54 53:28 17:13
537 102 Allen Collison 66 M Plainwell MI 55:19 53:28 17:13
538 432 Katie Patterson 14 F Kalamazoo MI 54:06 53:31 17:14
539 612 Patricia Vanzoeren 55 F Lawton MI 55:38 53:41 17:17
540 485 Lisa Rhoades 45 F Marcellus MI 54:49 53:43 17:18
541 237 Debbie Herson 53 F Mattawan MI 54:50 53:43 17:18
542 382 Gloria Mireles 50 F Marshall MI 56:50 55:07 17:45
543 534 Janet Shankleton 42 F Scotts MI 56:53 55:10 17:46
544 587 Shameka Taylor 26 F Kalamazoo MI 56:23 55:15 17:47
545 597 Alison Trewhella 31 F Battle Creek MI 57:01 55:44 17:57
546 466 Meredith Ramos 31 F Battle Creek MI 57:00 55:44 17:57
547 651 Sandy Yonkers 69 F Kalamazoo MI 57:10 56:03 18:03
548 634 Logan Wheatley 15 M Parchment MI 58:40 56:27 18:11
549 562 Teresa Springer 55 F Richland MI 58:02 56:38 18:14
550 44 Keri Bol 36 F Kalamazoo MI 59:01 57:12 18:25

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
And
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Page 12
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

EZ 5K MEMORIAL RUN
KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, APRIL 20, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
551 152 Stacy Droski 39 F Kalamazoo MI 59:01 57:13 18:25
552 464 Whitney Rahrig 22 F Portage MI 58:57 57:25 18:29
553 123 Laticia Dahl 25 F Kalamazoo MI 1:00:05 58:03 18:41
554 658 Dacia Garcia 32 F Kalamazoo MI 1:00:05 58:03 18:42
555 659 Monica Torres 11 F Kalamazoo MI 1:00:05 58:03 18:42
556 297 Amir Khillah 33 M Kalamazoo MI 1:01:45 59:32 19:10
557 367 Cynthia McConnell 37 F Kalamazoo MI 1:00:33 59:32 19:10
558 298 Sherri Khillah 32 F Kalamazoo MI 1:01:45 59:32 19:10
559 631 Brooke Wheatley 8 F Parchment MI 1:01:44 59:33 19:10
560 422 Dawn Osgood 43 F St Joseph MI 1:00:34 59:33 19:10
561 632 Cole Wheatley 13 M Parchment MI 1:01:53 59:39 19:12
562 633 Denise Wheatley 40 F Parchment MI 1:01:55 59:43 19:14
563 662 Denise Martin 56 F Plainwell MI 1:02:08 1:00:00 19:19
564 195 Kyler Germinder 2 M Delton MI 1:02:08 1:00:00 19:19
565 122 Myra Currie 35 F Paw Paw MI 1:01:32 1:00:01 19:19
566 372 Ryan McGregor 49 M Paw Paw MI 1:01:33 1:00:02 19:20
567 661 Thomas Martin 57 M Plainwell MI 1:02:10 1:00:03 19:20
568 668 Jacqueline Ward 27 F Portage MI 1:01:57 1:00:16 19:24
569 8 Cathy Ash 58 F Plainwell MI 1:01:56 1:00:17 19:25
570 379 Nicole Millard 34 F Paw Paw MI 1:02:40 1:00:23 19:26
571 518 Mandy Schipper 28 F Kalamazoo MI 1:02:32 1:00:27 19:28
572 351 Erin Mapes 34 F Portage MI 1:02:09 1:00:27 19:28
573 712 Angela Diamante 24 F Battle Creek MI 1:02:08 1:00:27 19:28
574 38 Derek Blok 22 M Schoolcraft MI 1:02:35 1:00:30 19:29
575 20 Jessica Bazen 22 F Grand Rapids MI 1:02:36 1:00:30 19:29
576 90 Maryanne Christensen 68 F Kalamazoo MI 1:02:23 1:00:34 19:30
577 637 Carol Wilder 70 F Houghton Lake MI 1:02:32 1:00:35 19:30
578 638 Gary Wilder 76 M Houghton Lake MI 1:02:32 1:00:35 19:30
579 89 Karen Christensen 45 F Kalamazoo MI 1:02:23 1:00:35 19:30
580 447 Patti Pierman 57 F Portage MI 1:02:29 1:00:49 19:35
581 445 Amy Pieper 22 F Portage MI 1:02:29 1:00:50 19:35
582 345 Randy Lubratich 41 F Portage MI 1:02:37 1:00:58 19:38
583 611 Gail Vangorder 60 F Kalamazoo MI 1:02:10 1:01:03 19:39
584 400 Charon Moyer 42 F Comstock MI 1:02:18 1:01:11 19:42
585 364 Sandra McCausland 45 F Constantine MI 1:03:37 1:01:15 19:43
586 456 Michelle Preston 50 F White Pigeon MI 1:03:39 1:01:15 19:43
587 56 Katie Brogan 10 F Kalamazoo MI 1:02:02 1:01:19 19:44
588 62 Emma Brown 6 F Decatur MI 1:02:02 1:01:19 19:45
589 59 Beryl Brown 8 M Decatur MI 1:02:03 1:01:21 19:45
590 61 Beryl Brown 44 M Decatur MI 1:02:10 1:01:25 19:47
591 55 Dan Brogan 42 M Kalamazoo MI 1:02:10 1:01:26 19:47
592 93 Sarah Christian 33 F Kalamazoo MI 1:02:25 1:02:25 20:06
593 72 Elise Cake 30 F Portage MI 1:04:43 1:02:37 20:09
594 71 Brian Cake 30 M Portage MI 1:04:43 1:02:37 20:10
595 392 Amy Moran 32 F Mattawan MI 1:04:44 1:02:38 20:10
596 279 Lakisha Jones 29 F Kalamazoo MI 1:08:19 1:06:51 21:31
597 593 Charlie Treppa 28 M Gobles MI 1:08:21 1:07:04 21:36
598 384 Laura Misner 46 F Kalamazoo MI 1:08:18 1:07:20 21:41
599 602 Rebecca Vanbrocklin 37 F Paw Paw MI 1:08:19 1:07:20 21:41
600 113 Jeff Crawford 47 M Richland MI 1:09:19 1:09:19 22:19

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
And
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Page 13
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

EZ 5K MEMORIAL RUN
KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, APRIL 20, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
601 114 Kim Crawford 46 F Richland MI 1:09:20 1:09:20 22:19
602 390 Linda Moore 58 F Augusta MI 1:09:35 1:09:35 22:24
603 724 Kristine Deryder 0 F Kalamazoo MI 1:09:35 1:09:35 22:24
604 391 Michael Moore 59 M Augusta MI 1:09:36 1:09:36 22:25

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
And
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------



5K RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS
EZ 5K MEMORIAL RUN
KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, APRIL 20, 2013



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 293 Adam Kelm 35 M Allegan MI 18:13 18:22 5:55

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 470 Penny Rathburn 41 F Portage MI 22:09 22:19 7:11


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 1 John Ablao 43 M Portage MI 19:15 19:18 6:13


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 235 Carol Heinicke 52 F Kalamazoo MI 23:47 23:56 7:43


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 10 & Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 652 Hunter Zartman 10 M Kalamazoo MI 22:58 22:48 7:21
2 653 Jacob Zartman 8 M Kalamazoo MI 23:09 22:59 7:24
3 467 Gabe Rathburn 10 M Portage MI 23:25 23:16 7:30
4 583 Finlay Tate 9 M Paw Paw MI 23:54 23:39 7:37
5 649 Jacob Zapata 9 M Parchment MI 26:40 25:48 8:19
6 468 Luke Rathburn 9 M Portage MI 26:23 26:13 8:27
7 689 Connor Williams 10 M Mattawan MI 26:32 26:14 8:27
8 411 Caleb Noeske 7 M Richland MI 28:44 28:16 9:06
9 517 Luke Schipper 9 M Grandville MI 31:57 28:45 9:15
10 146 Jimmy Downs 10 M Lawton MI 30:12 28:48 9:17
11 153 Luke Dubrico 8 M Fort Gratiot MI 30:55 30:24 9:48
12 736 Nicholas Frank 9 M Walker MI 31:21 31:13 10:03
13 448 Lucas Pineda 9 M Kalamazoo MI 32:45 32:03 10:19
14 339 Indy Linebaugh 9 M Portage MI 33:19 32:19 10:24
15 514 Jack Schipper 7 M Grandville MI 37:47 34:37 11:09
16 570 Adam Stouffer 10 M Kalamazoo MI 35:57 34:38 11:09
17 440 Alex Peterson 10 M Kalamazoo MI 43:24 42:20 13:38
18 194 Robert Geisler 8 M Kalamazoo MI 43:54 42:46 13:46
19 143 Craig Doerr 8 M Plainwell MI 45:14 43:37 14:03
20 150 Dylan Droski 9 M Kalamazoo MI 49:57 48:11 15:31
21 584 Kaelin Tate 4 M Paw Paw MI 55:04 53:03 17:05
22 195 Kyler Germinder 2 M Delton MI 1:02:08 1:00:00 19:19
23 59 Beryl Brown 8 M Decatur MI 1:02:03 1:01:21 19:45


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 10 & Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 100 Lauryn Coleman 10 F Galesburg MI 31:01 29:16 9:26
2 324 Meghan Latham 10 F Paw Paw MI 30:46 30:36 9:51
3 547 Chloe Smith 10 F Portage MI 36:50 35:59 11:35
4 98 Avery Coleman 8 F Galesburg MI 40:48 39:02 12:34
5 680 Tori Hoffman 10 F Kalamazoo MI 40:15 39:27 12:42
6 675 Hailey Engelman 9 F Portage MI 43:40 43:04 13:52
7 232 Ashton Heil 9 F Kalamazoo MI 45:16 43:35 14:02
8 325 Mollie Latham 9 F Paw Paw MI 47:49 46:26 14:57
9 631 Brooke Wheatley 8 F Parchment MI 1:01:44 59:33 19:10
10 56 Katie Brogan 10 F Kalamazoo MI 1:02:02 1:01:19 19:44
11 62 Emma Brown 6 F Decatur MI 1:02:02 1:01:19 19:45


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 11 - 14 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 585 Lewis Tate 13 M Paw Paw MI 21:14 21:00 6:46
2 617 Ruben Vorster 14 M Mendon MI 22:51 21:48 7:01
3 443 James Phelps 13 M Lawton MI 22:10 21:55 7:04
4 469 Max Rathburn 12 M Portage MI 22:26 22:17 7:11
5 256 Stephen Hough 12 M Portage MI 22:29 22:23 7:12
6 234 Jax Heil 13 M Kalamazoo MI 23:46 23:36 7:36
7 669 Justin Vandyken 14 M Schoolcraft MI 23:46 23:38 7:37
8 176 Gabe Feller 14 M Parchment MI 25:21 24:46 7:59
9 5 Ben Alvarez 14 M Portage MI 25:32 25:02 8:04
10 357 Jacob Matthies 13 M Lawton MI 30:13 28:49 9:17
11 646 Delsin Wright 13 M Kalamazoo MI 31:39 30:25 9:48
12 616 Arjun Vorster 12 M Mendon MI 32:49 31:47 10:14
13 548 Dayton Smith 14 M Portage MI 33:01 32:30 10:28
14 37 MacKinney Block 13 M Kalamazoo MI 33:18 32:51 10:35
15 589 Dallas Tennant 11 M Galesburg MI 35:51 35:15 11:21
16 385 Caleb Mitchell 11 M Mattawan MI 39:50 38:56 12:32
17 147 Ryan Downs 13 M Lawton MI 46:40 45:14 14:34
18 619 Cam Walker 12 M Paw Paw MI 45:47 45:39 14:42
19 632 Cole Wheatley 13 M Parchment MI 1:01:53 59:39 19:12


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 11 - 14 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 723 Annika Vanzytveld 14 F Kalamazoo MI 30:11 29:54 9:38
2 681 Isabelle Hoffman 12 F Kalamazoo MI 32:21 31:34 10:10
3 403 Rachel Murphy 12 F Schoolcraft MI 32:24 31:36 10:11
4 266 Kaitlin Ingold 14 F Portage MI 32:21 32:08 10:21
5 699 Jenna Gales 14 F Mendon MI 32:38 32:23 10:26
6 696 Sabrina Griffith 14 F Mendon MI 33:09 32:53 10:36
7 672 Isabella Lager 11 F 42:43 41:40 13:25
8 671 Lucy Derango 11 F 42:43 41:41 13:25
9 144 Grace Doerr 11 F Plainwell MI 45:27 43:50 14:07
10 368 Madison McCue 13 F Kalamazoo MI 46:35 45:22 14:36
11 686 Elisabeth Grate 14 F Kalamazoo MI 48:23 46:35 15:00
12 620 Maddy Walker 14 F Paw Paw MI 47:29 46:49 15:04
13 329 Elisha Layton 13 F Kalamazoo MI 50:27 49:38 15:59
14 432 Katie Patterson 14 F Kalamazoo MI 54:06 53:31 17:14
15 659 Monica Torres 11 F Kalamazoo MI 1:00:05 58:03 18:42


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 15 - 19 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 169 Ian Epkey 15 M Scotts MI 20:24 20:16 6:32
2 751 Daniel Munoz 17 M Bangor 20:31 20:22 6:34
3 664 Zachary Ver Hage 19 M Plainwell MI 21:43 21:35 6:57
4 684 Danny Alvarez 16 M Portage MI 24:16 23:44 7:39
5 710 Robert Greene 19 M Kalamazoo MI 26:14 26:00 8:23
6 609 Jason Vandyken 17 M Schoolcraft MI 26:37 26:29 8:32
7 513 Isaac Schipper 18 M Portage MI 28:14 27:33 8:52
8 556 Shamar Smith 15 M Kalamazoo MI 27:46 27:37 8:54
9 576 Cameron Suarez 16 M Paw Paw MI 28:34 27:55 8:59
10 645 Bradford Wright 15 M Kalamazoo MI 29:26 28:12 9:05
11 700 Tanner Deleeuw 17 M Vicksburg MI 31:58 31:16 10:04
12 48 Logan Bozek 17 M Lowell MI 32:58 31:34 10:10
13 82 Austin Casarez 16 M Lowell MI 32:58 31:34 10:10
14 425 Mike O'Strander 17 M Portage MI 37:23 36:45 11:50
15 634 Logan Wheatley 15 M Parchment MI 58:40 56:27 18:11


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 15 - 19 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 725 Clara Zavlich 16 F Portage MI 23:06 22:55 7:23
2 363 Emily McCarty 19 F Mattawan MI 30:19 29:55 9:38
3 16 Erin Bargo 18 F Richland M 31:09 30:16 9:45
4 10 Allie Baird 18 F Richland M 31:09 30:16 9:45
5 328 Kelly Lawrence 19 F Vicksburg MI 32:22 32:00 10:18
6 695 Brandy Deleeuw 15 F Vicksburg MI 32:36 32:21 10:25
7 729 Emma Eberstein 15 F Mendon MI 32:37 32:21 10:25
8 483 Holly Reynhout 19 F Kalamazoo MI 34:26 33:19 10:44
9 67 Bailey Burchette 16 F Portage MI 36:19 34:25 11:05
10 171 Jessica Farrer 18 F Kalamazoo 1 39:59 38:52 12:31
11 131 Riley Devenney 15 F Schoolcraft MI 40:20 39:10 12:37


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 20 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 79 Simon Caron 28 M Kalamazoo MI 19:16 19:09 6:10
2 750 Tony Munoz 29 M Kalamazoo MI 20:20 20:12 6:30
3 745 Jordan Smith 27 M Kalamazoo 20:26 20:18 6:32
4 3 Kevin Ahrens 21 M Allendale MI 22:19 20:34 6:37
5 508 Andrew Schipper 21 M Kalamazoo MI 20:49 20:36 6:38
6 512 Daniel Schipper 23 M Mishawaka IN 20:50 20:37 6:38
7 607 Thomas Vandyke 27 M Kalamazoo MI 21:43 21:30 6:56
8 552 John Smith 28 M Kalamazoo MI 22:13 22:00 7:05
9 479 David Reiman 23 M Mattawan MI 22:50 22:06 7:07
10 753 Hector Garcia 27 M Kalamazoo MI 24:02 23:45 7:39
11 373 Coty McNees 27 M Portage MI 24:31 24:02 7:45
12 261 Josh Hults 25 M Kalamazoo MI 25:19 25:00 8:03
13 482 Brent Reynhout 25 M Portage MI 25:19 25:03 8:04
14 579 Chris Suarez Ii 23 M Paw Paw MI 26:03 25:25 8:11
15 231 Ben Hecksel 24 M Jenison MI 25:39 25:32 8:13
16 610 Cameron Vanfleet 20 M School Craft MI 26:15 26:03 8:23
17 756 Jacob Nieboer 26 M Mattawan MI 26:26 26:05 8:24
18 554 Nathan Smith 20 M Plainwell MI 28:17 27:28 8:51
19 277 Nate Johnson 25 M Paw Paw MI 28:48 28:09 9:04
20 489 Cody Roberts 20 M Kalamazoo MI 28:48 28:40 9:14
21 43 Paul Bogen 21 M Paw Paw MI 29:54 28:50 9:17
22 374 Eric Mejeur 27 M Hastings MI 29:13 28:51 9:18
23 603 John Vandenberg 29 M Mattawan MI 30:02 29:06 9:22
24 457 Ryan Preston 27 M Portage MI 30:02 29:06 9:22
25 709 Eric Schweihoter 29 M Gobles MI 29:24 29:11 9:24
26 446 Brannon Pierman 24 M Portage MI 29:49 29:20 9:27
27 360 Nicholas Mattson 28 M Kalamazoo MI 29:49 29:21 9:27
28 164 Ryan Enderich 29 M Vicksburg MI 29:51 29:22 9:28
29 135 Mike Devries 27 M Kalamazoo MI 29:50 29:26 9:29
30 65 Brian Buege 26 M Portage MI 30:14 29:53 9:37
31 267 Aaron Jackson 27 M Kalamazoo MI 31:13 30:12 9:44
32 310 Justin Kotecki 22 M Kalamazoo MI 30:14 30:14 9:44
33 335 Nathan Lehman 27 M Kalamazoo MI 33:09 32:04 10:20
34 561 Joey Springer 21 M Richland MI 32:25 32:07 10:21
35 754 Craig Jankowski 24 M Kalamazoo MI 33:53 32:16 10:23
36 4 Kyle Ahrens 29 M Portage MI 33:54 32:17 10:24
37 137 Tim Devries 29 M Kalamazoo MI 33:05 32:49 10:34
38 121 Jacob Culver 24 M Kalamazoo MI 43:10 35:44 11:30
39 275 Mark Johnson 26 M Paw Paw MI 36:51 36:04 11:37
40 691 Paul Ewert 21 M Mattawan MI 38:16 37:41 12:08
41 315 Samuel Krygier 23 M Kalamazoo MI 41:15 40:06 12:55
42 679 Dustin Brown 24 M Kalamazoo MI 49:44 49:03 15:48
43 319 Christopher Labadie 25 M Kalamazoo MI 53:04 51:57 16:43
44 38 Derek Blok 22 M Schoolcraft MI 1:02:35 1:00:30 19:29
45 593 Charlie Treppa 28 M Gobles MI 1:08:21 1:07:04 21:36


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 20 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 134 Heather Devisser 22 F Kalamazoo MI 25:19 24:59 8:03
2 301 Kaarli Kleppe 27 F Portage MI 25:22 25:09 8:06
3 606 Maria Vandyke 27 F Kalamazoo MI 26:03 25:49 8:19
4 465 Laurie Raith 28 F Scotts MI 26:41 26:06 8:24
5 244 Paige Hoard 29 F Kalamazoo MI 27:35 26:48 8:38
6 536 Tara Sharp 29 F Kalamazoo MI 27:27 27:00 8:42
7 182 Jillian Freudenburg 25 F Portage MI 28:50 27:39 8:54
8 567 Reh Starks 28 F Plainwelll MI 28:00 27:48 8:57
9 596 Taylor Treppa 24 F Gobles MI 28:13 28:03 9:02
10 173 Ashley Farver 20 F Kalamazoo MI 28:54 28:13 9:05
11 262 Laura Hults 25 F Wyoming MI 28:48 28:22 9:08
12 133 Bridget Devisser 27 F Gobles MI 28:46 28:27 9:10
13 663 Katherine Mihalek 23 F Kalamazoo MI 28:56 28:33 9:12
14 127 Jenn Deckard 26 F Kalamazoo MI 30:29 29:27 9:29
15 399 Rachel Morrissett 28 F Plainwell MI 30:07 29:37 9:32
16 308 Robyn Kolk 23 F Rockford MI 30:03 29:38 9:33
17 211 Clarissa Gracia 21 F Mattawan MI 30:51 30:06 9:42
18 643 Andrea Wood 29 F Grand Rapids MI 30:38 30:09 9:43
19 296 Andrea Kennedy 27 F Canton MI 30:49 30:14 9:44
20 507 Tracee Scheffers 26 F St. Joseph MI 30:59 30:20 9:46
21 349 Amber Manning 26 F Three Rivers MI 31:16 30:38 9:52
22 644 Ericka Woodhouse 24 F Kalamazoo MI 32:00 31:35 10:10
23 557 Susan Smydra 26 F Sturgis MI 32:49 32:10 10:22
24 523 Brianna Schmid 21 F Saint Clair MI 32:23 32:14 10:23
25 396 Melanie Morley 25 F Portage MI 33:52 32:17 10:24
26 516 Kylene Schipper 29 F Wyoming MI 33:51 32:40 10:31
27 657 Megaan Molony 23 F Kalamazoo MI 33:57 33:20 10:44
28 6 Sarah Anderson 29 F Kentwood MI 34:04 33:30 10:47
29 569 Megan Stokes 25 F Grand Junction MI 34:53 33:31 10:47
30 7 Courtney Anspaugh 21 F Paw Paw MI 34:35 33:32 10:48
31 478 Samantha Reidenbach 25 F Mattawan MI 35:52 34:24 11:05
32 423 Nicole Osterbrock 28 F Paw Paw MI 36:04 35:00 11:16
33 253 Ashley Hoppe 21 F Bay City MI 36:11 35:05 11:18
34 248 Rachel Katheri Hoffma 25 F Kalamazoo MI 36:08 35:09 11:19
35 107 Amanda Cook 29 F Scotts MI 36:59 35:40 11:29
36 527 Sara Schultz 22 F Kalamazoo MI 43:10 35:46 11:31
37 251 Amber Holdwick 28 F Kalamazoo MI 37:00 35:54 11:34
38 545 Rachel Slager 25 F Galesburg MI 37:44 36:02 11:36
39 337 Jenna Leroy 27 F Kalamazoo MI 37:01 36:19 11:42
40 276 Melissa Johnson 26 F Kalamazoo MI 38:04 36:24 11:43
41 70 Lindsey Cady 23 F Vicksburg MI 38:10 36:35 11:47
42 128 Heather Dekoekkoek 27 F Kalamazoo MI 38:29 37:11 11:58
43 560 Renee Spackman 24 F Plainwell MI 38:35 37:26 12:03
44 677 Jayni Angeli 26 F Kalamazoo MI 38:08 37:35 12:06
45 336 Allie Lenkart 21 F Mattawan MI 38:16 37:41 12:08
46 94 Chelsea Cloud 29 F Kalamazoo MI 40:57 39:23 12:41
47 566 Ashley Stark 25 F Kalamazoo MI 40:58 39:23 12:41
48 270 Heather Jenkins 27 F Portage MI 40:09 39:30 12:43
49 311 Mindy Krohn 23 F Paw Paw MI 40:09 39:30 12:43
50 313 Abigail Krygier 20 F Kalamazoo MI 41:37 40:28 13:02
51 268 Casey James 27 F Kalamazoo MI 41:29 40:56 13:11
52 398 Audree Morrison 26 F Vicksburg MI 43:00 41:16 13:17
53 366 Kesha McConaha-Schult 25 F Augusta MI 43:54 42:47 13:46
54 405 Laura Muscat 26 F Kalamazoo MI 46:52 45:40 14:42
55 453 Kelly Pittelkow 28 F Kalamazoo MI 47:59 46:29 14:58
56 347 Molly Machak 25 F Belleville MI 48:12 47:04 15:09
57 321 Elizabeth Lamonda 25 F Kalamazoo MI 48:14 47:05 15:10
58 115 Samantha Crawford 27 F Newaygo M 48:47 47:56 15:26
59 522 Sarah Schipper 26 F Mishawaka IN 51:51 48:22 15:34
60 359 Katherine Mattson 27 F Kalamazoo MI 50:35 49:26 15:55
61 587 Shameka Taylor 26 F Kalamazoo MI 56:23 55:15 17:47
62 464 Whitney Rahrig 22 F Portage MI 58:57 57:25 18:29
63 123 Laticia Dahl 25 F Kalamazoo MI 1:00:05 58:03 18:41
64 668 Jacqueline Ward 27 F Portage MI 1:01:57 1:00:16 19:24
65 518 Mandy Schipper 28 F Kalamazoo MI 1:02:32 1:00:27 19:28
66 712 Angela Diamante 24 F Battle Creek MI 1:02:08 1:00:27 19:28
67 20 Jessica Bazen 22 F Grand Rapids MI 1:02:36 1:00:30 19:29
68 445 Amy Pieper 22 F Portage MI 1:02:29 1:00:50 19:35
69 279 Lakisha Jones 29 F Kalamazoo MI 1:08:19 1:06:51 21:31


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 30 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 752 Benjamin Munoz 33 M Bangor MI 19:13 19:05 6:09
2 744 Steve Leland 37 M Portage MI 19:37 19:27 6:16
3 159 Ross Eagan 32 M Jenison MI 20:37 20:31 6:36
4 306 Seth Koches 31 M Kalamazoo MI 21:09 20:51 6:43
5 708 Seth Harris 31 M Kalamazoo MI 21:23 21:10 6:49
6 83 Jeremy Casarez 34 M Lowell MI 21:31 21:20 6:52
7 586 Trever Tate 35 M Paw Paw MI 21:38 21:23 6:53
8 521 Ryan Schipper 31 M Wyoming MI 22:48 22:28 7:14
9 257 Doug Hubbell 32 M Paw Paw MI 22:45 22:33 7:16
10 141 Jason Dilk 35 M Kalamazoo MI 23:20 23:10 7:28
11 746 Brett Beier 37 M Kalamazoo MI 23:46 23:34 7:35
12 109 Kevin Cosby 36 M Lawton MI 23:59 23:44 7:39
13 410 Joel Niedzwiecki 39 M Coldwater MI 24:08 23:47 7:40
14 622 Bj West 37 M Plainwell MI 25:08 24:59 8:03
15 480 David Reinke 37 M Marine City MI 27:11 25:36 8:15
16 160 Scott Eager 38 M Scotts MI 25:59 25:43 8:17
17 92 Peter Christian 33 M Kalamazoo MI 26:49 26:07 8:25
18 120 Eric Cullifer 36 M Kalamazoo MI 27:34 26:13 8:27
19 216 Matt Gunderson 35 M Kalamazoo MI 26:31 26:13 8:27
20 582 Philip Swiercz 36 M Jenison MI 26:21 26:14 8:27
21 381 Tim Millard 32 M Kalamazoo MI 27:14 26:20 8:29
22 531 Stephen Seiser 37 M Kalamazoo MI 27:15 26:21 8:29
23 208 Sean Gordon 38 M Byron Center MI 27:36 26:28 8:31
24 91 Matthew Christian 30 M Harpenden ER 27:33 26:52 8:39
25 690 Mark Szatkowski 30 M 27:23 26:55 8:40
26 284 Mark Kassuba 38 M Paw Paw MI 27:24 27:03 8:43
27 715 Gary Brown 36 M Paw Paw MI 27:34 27:21 8:49
28 31 Jason Belen 33 M Mattawan MI 27:50 27:24 8:50
29 36 Nathan Bitely 32 M Kalamazoo MI 28:19 27:49 8:58
30 264 Brian Ignacek 30 M Galesburg MI 28:46 27:52 8:59
31 621 Steven Wendling 34 M Albion MI 29:00 28:10 9:04
32 532 Anthony Shackelford 32 M Paw Paw MI 31:08 29:38 9:32
33 33 Gr Bentley 31 M Kalamazoo MI 32:03 29:43 9:34
34 58 Scott Brooks 33 M Mattawan MI 30:43 29:46 9:35
35 436 Tom Pearce 36 M Schoolcraft MI 30:08 29:51 9:37
36 333 Mike Ledger 38 M Kalamazoo MI 31:40 30:27 9:49
37 727 Leonard Ruthruff 32 M Allegan MI 31:15 30:43 9:54
38 693 Matt Bouche 38 M Mattawan MI 31:37 30:54 9:57
39 212 Darrick Gregory 31 M Kalamazoo MI 31:28 30:56 9:58
40 305 Corey Kniss 37 M Plainwell MI 31:52 31:04 10:00
41 543 Daniel Sitar 33 M Kalamazoo MI 31:22 31:05 10:01
42 343 Wade Lowder 34 M Kalamazoo MI 32:44 31:55 10:17
43 344 Brandt Lubratich 33 M Portage MI 34:58 33:22 10:45
44 431 Jose Patino 37 M Paw Paw MI 34:56 33:58 10:56
45 87 Jason Christensen 36 M Portage MI 36:19 34:26 11:05
46 509 Benjamin Schipper 35 M Grandville MI 37:47 34:36 11:08
47 711 Brett Lewis 38 M Battle Creek MI 36:31 35:34 11:27
48 630 Theodore Westra 35 M Portage MI 44:49 37:15 12:00
49 204 Michael Gilman 36 M Kalamazoo MI 38:19 37:27 12:04
50 99 Joe Coleman 35 M Galesburg MI 40:48 39:02 12:34
51 156 Peter Dunn 32 M Battle Creek MI 41:25 41:06 13:14
52 136 Steven Devries 35 M Kalamazoo MI 41:48 41:32 13:22
53 676 Jeff Engelman 38 M Portage MI 43:41 43:05 13:52
54 626 Shawn Westfall 39 M Schoolcraft MI 53:37 51:44 16:39
55 154 Matt Dunfield 38 M Portage MI 53:41 52:24 16:52
56 297 Amir Khillah 33 M Kalamazoo MI 1:01:45 59:32 19:10
57 71 Brian Cake 30 M Portage MI 1:04:43 1:02:37 20:10


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 30 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 15 April Barfoot 35 F Portage MI 22:29 22:21 7:12
2 294 Crystal Kelm 34 F Allegan MI 23:10 22:48 7:21
3 84 Melissa Casarez 33 F Lowell MI 24:12 24:01 7:44
4 45 Kendra Bondie-Leland 37 F Portage MI 25:18 24:58 8:02
5 455 Kristy Prahin 36 F Wayland MI 25:50 25:16 8:08
6 578 Shannon Suarez 35 F Paw Paw MI 27:18 26:40 8:35
7 295 Alyssa Kennedy 31 F Kalamazoo MI 27:32 27:10 8:45
8 728 Jessica Perez 37 F Kalamazoo MI 27:37 27:17 8:47
9 581 Noreena Svoboda 33 F Schoolcraft MI 27:43 27:20 8:48
10 196 Michelle Germinder 30 F Delton MI 27:34 27:23 8:49
11 401 Margaret Munger 36 F Kalamazoo MI 27:45 27:23 8:49
12 300 Maria Klein 32 F Paw Paw MI 29:48 27:39 8:54
13 605 Jennifer Vanderklok 37 F Portage MI 29:14 28:26 9:10
14 623 Darlene West 39 F Plainwell MI 28:48 28:34 9:12
15 207 Brandy Goodwin 35 F Otsego MI 29:52 28:42 9:15
16 342 Amy Lord 38 F Charlotte MI 30:57 28:57 9:20
17 218 Becki Habel 38 F Portage MI 29:56 29:08 9:23
18 155 Miranda Dunn 30 F Battle Creek MI 29:27 29:09 9:23
19 101 Liz Coleman 34 F Galesburg MI 31:01 29:16 9:25
20 165 Sarah Engelmann 38 F Plainwell MI 29:57 29:27 9:29
21 68 Sarah Bush 38 F Kalamazoo MI 32:06 29:47 9:35
22 435 Elizabeth Pearce 36 F Schoolcraft MI 30:20 30:05 9:41
23 713 Sarah Manning 31 F Lowell MI 31:26 30:21 9:46
24 287 Autumne Keifer 32 F Three Rivers MI 31:19 30:45 9:54
25 535 Aubrey Sharp 31 F Kalamazoo MI 31:27 30:59 9:59
26 358 Leslie Matthies 34 F Lawton MI 32:25 31:01 9:59
27 417 Kelly Nugent 38 F Plainwell MI 32:33 31:33 10:09
28 673 Christine Shaffer 31 F Gobles MI 32:07 31:36 10:11
29 377 Lindsay Meulman 36 F Kalamazoo MI 32:18 31:44 10:13
30 722 Lana Escamilla 34 F Portage MI 32:10 31:56 10:17
31 110 Diana Cottrell 37 F Mattawan MI 33:28 32:03 10:19
32 148 Vicki Downs 35 F Lawton MI 33:28 32:03 10:19
33 402 Michelle Murphy 35 F Bellevue MI 32:37 32:14 10:23
34 568 Melanie Stickel 31 F South Rockwood MI 32:30 32:15 10:23
35 365 Holly McCaw 37 F Plainwell MI 32:58 32:32 10:29
36 130 Stephanie Denhamer 30 F Paw Paw MI 34:10 33:01 10:38
37 592 Kate To 38 F Kalamazoo MI 34:22 33:26 10:46
38 624 Sandra West 34 F Portage MI 33:42 33:27 10:46
39 376 Jennifer Metelka 32 F Lawton MI 35:54 33:51 10:54
40 397 Colette Morris 30 F Avoca MI 35:21 35:06 11:18
41 105 Amy Conklin 37 F Schoolcraft MI 36:34 35:35 11:28
42 461 Emilie Quick 33 F Grand Rapids MI 36:47 35:42 11:30
43 149 Megan Dreier 38 F Parchment MI 36:27 35:58 11:35
44 191 Margarita Garcia 32 F Marcellus MI 36:28 36:04 11:37
45 739 Esther Garcia 34 F Lawton MI 36:28 36:05 11:37
46 618 Johanna Vosburg 31 F Climax MI 38:08 36:27 11:44
47 290 Kelli Keith 30 F Battle Creek MI 37:05 36:38 11:48
48 413 Keri Noeske 33 F Richland MI 37:40 37:12 11:59
49 203 Lisa Gilman 31 F Kalamazoo MI 38:28 37:36 12:07
50 678 Camille Akert 30 F Kalamazoo MI 38:21 37:47 12:10
51 12 Kerri Baker 39 F Kalamazoo MI 40:17 38:20 12:21
52 117 Becky Cross 38 F Kalamazoo MI 40:17 38:20 12:21
53 252 Angie Honda 38 F Kalamazoo MI 39:51 39:11 12:37
54 304 Christine Kniss 36 F Plainwell MI 40:30 39:43 12:47
55 247 Sarah Hodge 30 F Dowagiac MI 41:16 39:47 12:48
56 259 Kristin Hubbell 30 F Paw Paw MI 41:02 39:48 12:49
57 716 Amanda Harrington 32 F Kalamazoo MI 41:22 39:52 12:50
58 444 Melia Phelps 39 F Kalamazoo MI 41:06 40:17 12:58
59 66 Amy Burchette 35 F Portage MI 43:01 41:12 13:16
60 75 Tracie Callaway 39 F Portage MI 43:07 41:18 13:18
61 108 Amy Cordes 33 F Lawton MI 43:41 41:44 13:26
62 449 Nichole Pineda 38 F Kalamazoo MI 43:33 42:47 13:47
63 210 Beth Gostlin 39 F Kalamazoo MI 44:08 43:06 13:53
64 640 Jena Wilmers 30 F Grand Rapids MI 44:13 43:09 13:54
65 190 Linda Garcia 37 F Kalamazoo MI 45:25 44:39 14:22
66 32 Michelle Bennett 37 F Paw Paw MI 47:10 45:10 14:33
67 9 Halley Bachmann 33 F Portage MI 47:10 45:12 14:33
68 184 Emily Fritts 32 F Schoolcraft MI 47:29 45:18 14:35
69 332 Jennifer Ledger 34 F Kalamazoo MI 46:37 45:24 14:37
70 19 Kristi Bates 30 F Battle Creek MI 46:39 45:26 14:38
71 242 Heidi Hinkelman 31 F Kalamazoo MI 46:52 45:41 14:42
72 41 Jamie Boehringer 32 F Portage MI 46:44 46:03 14:50
73 354 Nikki Martensen 30 F Kalamazoo MI 46:43 46:03 14:50
74 687 Melissa McCombs 36 F Kalamazoo MI 48:23 46:35 15:00
75 322 Janelle Latham 36 F Paw Paw MI 48:38 47:15 15:13
76 481 Natalie Resseguie 32 F Mattawan MI 48:39 47:48 15:24
77 193 Martha Garza 30 F Kalamazoo MI 48:42 47:54 15:25
78 28 Katie Beeke 35 F Grandville MI 51:53 48:23 15:35
79 274 Mandy Johnson 37 F Paw Paw MI 49:56 49:16 15:52
80 459 Sarah Prolo 33 F Kalamazoo MI 50:33 49:43 16:01
81 371 Trisha McGraw 32 F Portage MI 50:48 49:44 16:01
82 418 Leslie Oatman 30 F Paw Paw MI 50:49 49:44 16:01
83 388 Lisa Moden 35 F Portage MI 50:29 49:51 16:03
84 302 Donnyel Klinger 36 F Kalamazoo MI 50:29 49:51 16:03
85 125 Angie Daniels 34 F Delton MI 51:55 50:12 16:10
86 78 Allyson Carneal 35 F Kalamazoo MI 51:55 50:13 16:10
87 249 Sara Holden 36 F Kalamazoo MI 52:37 50:55 16:23
88 595 Melissa Treppa 31 F Whitehall MI 52:43 51:25 16:33
89 625 Nicole Westfall 34 F Schoolcraft MI 53:41 51:48 16:41
90 51 Lauren Brady 34 F Kalamazoo MI 52:56 51:57 16:44
91 597 Alison Trewhella 31 F Battle Creek MI 57:01 55:44 17:57
92 466 Meredith Ramos 31 F Battle Creek MI 57:00 55:44 17:57
93 44 Keri Bol 36 F Kalamazoo MI 59:01 57:12 18:25
94 152 Stacy Droski 39 F Kalamazoo MI 59:01 57:13 18:25
95 658 Dacia Garcia 32 F Kalamazoo MI 1:00:05 58:03 18:42
96 367 Cynthia McConnell 37 F Kalamazoo MI 1:00:33 59:32 19:10
97 298 Sherri Khillah 32 F Kalamazoo MI 1:01:45 59:32 19:10
98 122 Myra Currie 35 F Paw Paw MI 1:01:32 1:00:01 19:19
99 379 Nicole Millard 34 F Paw Paw MI 1:02:40 1:00:23 19:26
100 351 Erin Mapes 34 F Portage MI 1:02:09 1:00:27 19:28
101 93 Sarah Christian 33 F Kalamazoo MI 1:02:25 1:02:25 20:06
102 72 Elise Cake 30 F Portage MI 1:04:43 1:02:37 20:09
103 392 Amy Moran 32 F Mattawan MI 1:04:44 1:02:38 20:10
104 602 Rebecca Vanbrocklin 37 F Paw Paw MI 1:08:19 1:07:20 21:41


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 40 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 245 Philip Hoard 45 M Kalamazoo MI 20:49 20:38 6:39
2 741 Drew Clark 42 M Mattawan MI 22:02 21:50 7:02
3 326 Daniel Launt 41 M Plainwell MI 22:41 22:25 7:13
4 416 Derek Nugent 40 M Plainwell MI 23:02 22:39 7:18
5 2 Andy Agate 48 M Kalamazoo MI 22:55 22:48 7:21
6 437 Steve Peet 49 M Portage MI 23:03 22:50 7:21
7 229 Larry Haynor 47 M Paw Paw MI 24:19 24:03 7:45
8 25 Jeff Beak 47 M Mattawan MI 24:46 24:38 7:56
9 572 Greg Stowers 47 M Kalamazoo MI 25:20 25:01 8:03
10 407 Tod Neldon 40 M Allegan MI 25:21 25:11 8:07
11 471 Russell Rathburn 48 M Portage MI 25:37 25:27 8:12
12 39 Ted Bloomfield 42 M Mattawan MI 25:48 25:33 8:14
13 688 Keith Williams 41 M Mattawan MI 26:33 26:15 8:27
14 355 Anthony Massura 46 M Coloma MI 27:05 26:32 8:33
15 670 Matt Lager 42 M 28:15 27:47 8:57
16 577 Chris Suarez 43 M Paw Paw MI 28:34 27:55 9:00
17 656 Tim Harding 46 M Kalamazoo MI 28:30 28:11 9:05
18 666 Weston Hardy 41 M Portage MI 28:53 28:17 9:06
19 424 Dave O'Strander 48 M Portage MI 29:28 28:56 9:19
20 356 Robert Matheson 48 M Vermontville MI 29:38 29:08 9:23
21 550 Eric Smith 45 M Plainwell MI 30:50 30:01 9:40
22 647 Raymond Wright 48 M Kalamazoo MI 31:41 30:27 9:49
23 737 Jason Frank 42 M Walker MI 31:21 31:12 10:03
24 124 Mike Dahlinger 44 M Mattawan MI 31:38 31:13 10:03
25 13 Shawn Baker 40 M Kalamazoo MI 34:05 32:10 10:21
26 742 Kevin Franklin 44 M Scotts MI 33:12 32:35 10:30
27 613 Bob Vick 48 M Portage MI 34:38 33:31 10:48
28 553 Marc Smith 42 M Kalamazoo MI 34:25 33:35 10:49
29 608 James Vandyken 43 M Schoolcraft MI 34:55 33:56 10:56
30 503 James Sandlin 46 M Paw Paw MI 34:56 33:57 10:56
31 571 Craig Stouffer 44 M Kalamazoo MI 36:01 34:42 11:10
32 292 Ron Kelly 43 M Paw Paw MI 36:04 35:00 11:16
33 598 Steven Tsarnas 46 M Delton MI 36:36 36:10 11:39
34 348 Mark Maki 45 M Vicksburg MI 38:13 36:37 11:48
35 170 Scott Erdos 40 M Portage MI 38:48 36:51 11:52
36 118 Shawn Cross 40 M Kalamazoo MI 38:48 36:51 11:52
37 362 Sean McCann 41 M Kalamazoo MI 39:23 37:55 12:13
38 320 Kevin Labadie 47 M Kalamazoo MI 40:29 39:19 12:40
39 246 Dan Hodge 40 M Dowagiac MI 41:17 39:47 12:49
40 174 Brad Farver 49 M Schoolcraft MI 42:42 41:09 13:15
41 692 Michael Janick 43 M Portage MI 43:00 41:16 13:17
42 145 Jamie Downs 43 M Lawton MI 43:09 41:44 13:26
43 233 Brett Heil 41 M Kalamazoo MI 45:16 43:35 14:02
44 442 Mark Peterson 43 M Kalamazoo MI 45:22 44:18 14:16
45 49 Brian Bradley 40 M Kalamazoo MI 46:24 45:11 14:33
46 151 Jim Droski 45 M Kalamazoo MI 49:57 48:10 15:31
47 372 Ryan McGregor 49 M Paw Paw MI 1:01:33 1:00:02 19:20
48 61 Beryl Brown 44 M Decatur MI 1:02:10 1:01:25 19:47
49 55 Dan Brogan 42 M Kalamazoo MI 1:02:10 1:01:26 19:47
50 113 Jeff Crawford 47 M Richland MI 1:09:19 1:09:19 22:19


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 40 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 438 Melanie Pessetti 40 F Portage MI 26:29 26:18 8:28
2 544 Ann Siwula 44 F Paw Paw MI 26:58 26:48 8:38
3 162 Christina Ellis 41 F Kalamazoo MI 27:39 27:17 8:47
4 227 Laurie Harbaugh 44 F Kalamazoo MI 28:40 27:44 8:56
5 163 Penny Ellis 42 F Mattawan MI 29:46 29:09 9:23
6 307 Melanie Kolenko 41 F Portage MI 30:30 29:23 9:28
7 106 Karen Conner-Beck 44 F Parchment MI 30:03 29:41 9:34
8 720 Tamara Webster 44 F Lawton MI 30:53 29:58 9:39
9 743 Lori Franklin 45 F Scotts MI 31:01 30:26 9:48
10 573 Terri Stowers 47 F Kalamazoo MI 30:58 30:38 9:52
11 291 Maria Kelley 41 F Marcellus MI 31:30 30:55 9:57
12 230 Jodi Heaney 44 F Kalamazoo MI 31:28 30:56 9:58
13 525 Laurie Schrepper 44 F Schoolcraft MI 32:01 31:02 10:00
14 558 Kim Solvik 40 F Kalamazoo MI 33:18 31:07 10:01
15 104 Karelyn Colyer 40 F Plainwell MI 32:12 31:22 10:06
16 484 Melinda Reynolds 41 F Lawton MI 32:02 31:23 10:06
17 217 Mary Guthrie 43 F Hickory Corners MI 31:56 31:28 10:08
18 460 Laura Puwal 46 F Kalamazoo MI 31:48 31:29 10:08
19 714 Laura Burr 41 F Vicksburg MI 33:22 32:59 10:37
20 404 Teresa Murphy 43 F Schoolcraft MI 34:21 33:31 10:48
21 209 Jenna Gormley 41 F Kalamazoo MI 34:21 33:45 10:52
22 53 Deb Breese 44 F Kalamazoo MI 34:53 34:24 11:05
23 529 Terese Seagle 40 F Delton MI 35:06 34:26 11:05
24 116 Carrie Crippen 41 F Kalamazoo MI 35:47 35:07 11:18
25 565 Tracie Stapert 44 F Mattawan MI 37:52 36:02 11:36
26 192 Melba Garcia 40 F Lawton MI 36:28 36:04 11:37
27 303 Jennifer Knightstep 40 F Marine City MI 37:55 36:15 11:40
28 528 Melissa Scott 43 F Kalamazoo MI 37:25 36:33 11:46
29 426 Patty O'Strander 47 F Portage MI 37:23 36:44 11:50
30 280 Tanja Jones 41 F Mendon MI 38:45 37:42 12:08
31 200 Kristen Getting 44 F Kalamazoo MI 38:49 37:57 12:13
32 591 Heidi Thorman Dubrico 40 F Fort Gratiot MI 38:30 37:58 12:14
33 500 Becky Rostar 43 F Plainwell MI 39:24 38:51 12:31
34 172 Therese Farrer 49 F Kalamazoo 1 40:02 38:55 12:32
35 546 Alison Smith 40 F Portage MI 40:15 39:23 12:41
36 132 Tracey Devenney 44 F Schoolcraft MI 40:44 39:34 12:45
37 488 Elise Ripmaster 41 F Kalamazoo MI 40:52 39:57 12:52
38 140 Julie Dieterman 40 F Portage MI 40:31 40:14 12:57
39 682 Jen Hoffman 43 F Kalamazoo MI 41:06 40:16 12:58
40 717 Lorena Provancher 42 F Portage MI 41:56 40:27 13:02
41 243 Christina Hoard 45 F Kalamazoo MI 40:54 40:31 13:03
42 265 Anne Ingold 42 F Portage MI 43:06 42:15 13:36
43 175 Julie Farver 49 F Schoolcraft MI 45:01 43:22 13:58
44 142 Beth Doerr 40 F Plainwell MI 45:28 43:52 14:07
45 69 Caroline Cady 48 F Vicksburg MI 46:05 44:32 14:20
46 26 Laura Bean 48 F Kalamazoo MI 46:05 44:32 14:20
47 189 Kellie Garcia 45 F Portage MI 45:24 44:37 14:22
48 77 Gracie Carmona 43 F Lawton MI 45:25 44:38 14:22
49 179 Wendy Fleckenstein 43 F Parchment MI 46:23 45:18 14:35
50 378 Deb Milka 48 F Portage MI 46:26 45:32 14:40
51 386 Jamie Mitchell 45 F Mattawan MI 46:26 45:33 14:40
52 112 Cherity Cowels 42 F Plain Well MI 49:43 47:40 15:21
53 667 Laura Gherardi 42 F Portage MI 51:32 50:15 16:11
54 580 Beth Sullivan 49 F Portage MI 53:33 51:31 16:35
55 650 April Zapata 44 F Parchment MI 54:06 52:48 17:00
56 555 Ranelle Smith 44 F Plainwell MI 55:19 53:27 17:13
57 485 Lisa Rhoades 45 F Marcellus MI 54:49 53:43 17:18
58 534 Janet Shankleton 42 F Scotts MI 56:53 55:10 17:46
59 422 Dawn Osgood 43 F St Joseph MI 1:00:34 59:33 19:10
60 633 Denise Wheatley 40 F Parchment MI 1:01:55 59:43 19:14
61 89 Karen Christensen 45 F Kalamazoo MI 1:02:23 1:00:35 19:30
62 345 Randy Lubratich 41 F Portage MI 1:02:37 1:00:58 19:38
63 400 Charon Moyer 42 F Comstock MI 1:02:18 1:01:11 19:42
64 364 Sandra McCausland 45 F Constantine MI 1:03:37 1:01:15 19:43
65 384 Laura Misner 46 F Kalamazoo MI 1:08:18 1:07:20 21:41
66 114 Kim Crawford 46 F Richland MI 1:09:20 1:09:20 22:19


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 50 - 59 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 35 Tim Beuchler 59 M Battle Creek MI 23:41 23:32 7:35
2 719 Bill Braun 52 M Kalamazoo MI 24:48 24:11 7:47
3 726 Tom Melgar 51 M Portage MI 25:10 24:58 8:03
4 269 Christopher Jamroz 52 M Portage MI 25:43 25:07 8:05
5 129 Dale Deleeuw 58 M Kalamazoo MI 27:31 26:45 8:37
6 674 Brian Julian 54 M Schoolcraft MI 30:34 29:00 9:20
7 181 Gordon Fraaza 57 M Kalamazoo MI 29:35 29:10 9:23
8 451 Brett Pittelkow 54 M Kalamazoo MI 29:38 29:18 9:26
9 409 Warren Nieboer 54 M Mattawan MI 30:49 30:27 9:48
10 642 Robert Wise 57 M Kalamazoo MI 31:19 30:45 9:54
11 563 Steven Stankewicz 57 M Kalamazoo MI 32:44 31:39 10:11
12 408 Gregory Newsted 54 M Kalamazoo MI 33:29 31:51 10:16
13 11 Robert Baird 57 M Richland M 33:18 32:25 10:26
14 511 Conrad Schipper 56 M Kalamazoo MI 35:38 34:56 11:15
15 462 Ronald Quinn 58 M South Haven MI 35:43 35:19 11:22
16 316 Joel Krygiert 53 M Kalamazoo MI 41:37 40:27 13:02
17 54 Dana Briske 50 M Lawton MI 43:15 41:50 13:28
18 353 Don Marr 51 M Allegan MI 43:39 42:54 13:49
19 685 Clay Frey 51 M Kalamazoo MI 48:23 46:35 15:00
20 661 Thomas Martin 57 M Plainwell MI 1:02:10 1:00:03 19:20
21 391 Michael Moore 59 M Augusta MI 1:09:36 1:09:36 22:25


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 50 - 59 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 283 Susan Juzwiak 54 F Kalamazoo MI 26:02 25:51 8:20
2 285 Karen Katt 50 F Mattawan MI 28:48 28:31 9:11
3 52 Teresa Brand 52 F Three Rivers MI 30:43 29:52 9:37
4 502 Laura Sandahl 52 F Scotts MI 30:22 30:01 9:40
5 639 Myra Willis 56 F Kalamazoo MI 32:44 31:39 10:11
6 721 Lora Hutchinson 51 F Kalamazoo MI 32:10 31:57 10:17
7 541 Maureen Shubnell 57 F Kalamazoo MI 32:44 32:00 10:18
8 370 Shirley McGlothlen 52 F Mendon MI 33:23 32:20 10:25
9 441 Julie Peterson 57 F Kalamazoo MI 33:47 32:43 10:32
10 654 Peggy Zimont 54 F Constantine MI 34:18 33:40 10:51
11 473 Mary Ann Reach 56 F Richland MI 34:50 34:23 11:04
12 111 Stacey Coville 52 F Vicksburg MI 35:26 34:50 11:13
13 206 Carol Gokey 55 F Mattawan MI 36:17 34:52 11:14
14 477 Gwen Reidenbach 55 F Paw Paw MI 36:18 34:53 11:14
15 537 Jean Sheppard 55 F Augusta MI 36:49 35:25 11:24
16 542 Laurie Simmons 51 F Scotts MI 37:53 36:02 11:36
17 389 Lori Mohney 57 F Portage MI 38:29 37:11 11:58
18 286 Karen Kearcher 54 F Kalamazoo MI 38:38 37:43 12:09
19 683 Janet Luchies 56 F Portage MI 38:41 38:17 12:20
20 641 Carolyn Wise 55 F Kalamazoo MI 39:19 38:40 12:27
21 628 Mary Weston 51 F Kalamazoo MI 40:52 39:57 12:52
22 615 Michele Visser 52 F Kalamazoo MI 41:15 40:06 12:55
23 549 Diana Smith 58 F Gobles MI 43:17 42:06 13:33
24 289 Brenda Keith 57 F Battle Creek MI 43:50 43:23 13:58
25 559 Diane Sopjes 59 F Portage MI 45:52 44:26 14:18
26 254 Barb Horvath 57 F Kalamazoo MI 46:33 45:07 14:32
27 74 Luanne Cali 57 F Kalamazoo MI 47:50 46:05 14:50
28 139 Kathleen Dickerson 54 F Grand Rapids MI 48:11 46:24 14:56
29 452 Kath Pittelkow 53 F Kalamazoo MI 47:59 46:30 14:58
30 450 Martha Pineda-Gutierr 57 F Kalamazoo MI 48:42 47:56 15:26
31 428 Karen Pace 54 F Portage MI 48:43 47:57 15:26
32 499 Rozlyn Ross 55 F Portage MI 50:06 48:21 15:34
33 524 Susan Schmid 51 F Saint Clair MI 50:18 49:01 15:47
34 299 Diane Klauer 55 F Kalamazoo MI 51:54 50:34 16:17
35 665 Laura Restivo 53 F Kalamazoo MI 51:59 50:39 16:19
36 219 Lori Hagenbaugh 53 F Portage MI 51:55 50:43 16:20
37 158 Lynna Dylhoff 53 F Paw Paw MI 52:59 52:00 16:45
38 694 Louann Boyd 55 F Galesburg MI 53:29 52:03 16:46
39 594 Donna Treppa 57 F Twin Lake MI 54:07 52:49 17:00
40 317 Nancy Kulman 55 F Richmond MI 54:06 52:50 17:01
41 361 Diane Matyas 57 F Portage MI 53:56 53:11 17:07
42 352 Debra Marr 50 F Allegan MI 54:03 53:17 17:09
43 612 Patricia Vanzoeren 55 F Lawton MI 55:38 53:41 17:17
44 237 Debbie Herson 53 F Mattawan MI 54:50 53:43 17:18
45 382 Gloria Mireles 50 F Marshall MI 56:50 55:07 17:45
46 562 Teresa Springer 55 F Richland MI 58:02 56:38 18:14
47 662 Denise Martin 56 F Plainwell MI 1:02:08 1:00:00 19:19
48 8 Cathy Ash 58 F Plainwell MI 1:01:56 1:00:17 19:25
49 447 Patti Pierman 57 F Portage MI 1:02:29 1:00:49 19:35
50 456 Michelle Preston 50 F White Pigeon MI 1:03:39 1:01:15 19:43
51 390 Linda Moore 58 F Augusta MI 1:09:35 1:09:35 22:24


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 60 - 69 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 263 Terry Hutchins 65 M Kalamazoo MI 22:44 22:31 7:15
2 312 Doug Krueger 64 M Portage MI 26:05 25:48 8:19
3 288 Fred Keister 61 M Portage MI 29:16 28:33 9:12
4 205 Leo Goddeyne 61 M Kalamazoo MI 30:54 29:54 9:38
5 273 Gary Jessel 60 M Portage MI 31:04 30:44 9:54
6 540 John Shubnell 62 M Kalamazoo MI 32:45 31:59 10:18
7 454 Tom Plume 64 M Hastings MI 35:36 34:29 11:06
8 236 Andres Herrera 61 M Kalamazoo MI 36:29 35:57 11:34
9 496 Bill Roschek 64 M Kalamazoo MI 38:29 37:59 12:14
10 88 John Christensen 67 M Kalamazoo MI 41:10 39:26 12:42
11 551 John Smith 63 M Gobles MI 43:18 42:05 13:33
12 574 Terry Strong 60 M Climax MI 45:01 44:00 14:10
13 255 Ed Horvath 69 M Kalamazoo MI 54:54 53:28 17:13
14 102 Allen Collison 66 M Plainwell MI 55:19 53:28 17:13


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 60 - 69 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 492 Marie Rogers 64 F Mattawan MI 32:32 32:08 10:21
2 34 Trudy Bentley 61 F Otsego MI 34:28 33:17 10:43
3 588 Cheryl Tenenbaum 62 F Kalamazoo MI 34:24 33:43 10:52
4 636 Peggy Wiersma 62 F Gobles MI 43:17 42:07 13:34
5 497 Kathy Roschek 66 F Kalamazoo MI 43:00 42:29 13:41
6 740 Connie Zapata Bernal 62 F Ada MI 43:41 42:40 13:44
7 76 Ruth Caputo 66 F Portage MI 45:08 43:11 13:54
8 228 Renee Hardy 63 F Reading MI 51:32 50:14 16:11
9 103 Norma Collison 66 F Plainwell MI 55:15 53:25 17:12
10 651 Sandy Yonkers 69 F Kalamazoo MI 57:10 56:03 18:03
11 90 Maryanne Christensen 68 F Kalamazoo MI 1:02:23 1:00:34 19:30
12 611 Gail Vangorder 60 F Kalamazoo MI 1:02:10 1:01:03 19:39


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 70 & Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 498 Michael Ross 70 M Paw Paw MI 29:14 28:41 9:14
2 501 David Rozelle 75 M Kalamzoo MI 35:33 34:49 11:13
3 759 Bob Bloomguist 81 M 42:53 42:41 13:45
4 157 Richard Dunshee 80 M Mattawan MI 51:55 50:42 16:20
5 638 Gary Wilder 76 M Houghton Lake MI 1:02:32 1:00:35 19:30


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 70 & Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 637 Carol Wilder 70 F Houghton Lake MI 1:02:32 1:00:35 19:30


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 747 Rocky Saunders 0 M Otsego MI 22:45 22:34 7:16
2 735 Matt Acray 0 M Makanda IL 28:33 28:03 9:02
3 734 Joe Haake 0 M Carterville IL 28:33 28:03 9:02
4 755 Frank Hui 0 M Mattawan MI 31:59 31:14 10:04
5 738 Richar Fuller 0 M Kalamazoo MI 41:31 40:31 13:03
6 748 Robert Piellusch 0 M Kalamazoo MI 45:56 44:35 14:21


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 731 Ally Ferguson 0 F Howell MI 31:59 31:07 10:01
2 732 Irene Ferguson 0 F Howell MI 48:38 47:15 15:13
3 730 McKenzie Ferguson 0 F Howell MI 49:07 47:43 15:22
4 733 Alexis Ferency 0 F Detroit MI 49:07 47:44 15:22
5 724 Kristine Deryder 0 F Kalamazoo MI 1:09:35 1:09:35 22:24

Kalamazoo, MI
Provided by Great Lakes Championchip