2013 FH Eastern at FH Northern Dual Meet

back to results

Apr. 16, 2013

2013 FH Eastern at FH Northern Dual Meet
Forest Hills Northern High School, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2013 08:44 PM
FH Eastern at FH Northern
Dual Meet
Forest Hills Northern High School - 4/16/2013
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Moran, Ashlee FH Northern 13.40 12.91 1 5
2 Dobberstein, Maggie FH Eastern 13.10 13.19 1 3
3 Goble, Jaclyn FH Eastern 13.11 13.25 1 1
4 Reno, Sam FH Eastern 13.20 13.60 1
5 Jeffries, Geonna FH Eastern 13.50 13.73 2
6 Koskela, Courtney FH Eastern 13.40 13.82 1
7 Keena, Giselle FH Northern 13.50 13.83 1
8 Reams, Gabby FH Eastern 13.96 2
9 Khawaja, Mariam FH Northern 14.00 14.10 1
10 Hollingsworth, Megan FH Eastern 14.40 3
11 Westveld, Dezarae FH Eastern 14.75 3
12 Nicholas, Alicia FH Northern 14.50 14.80 2
13 Pearson-Oaks, Ravin FH Northern 13.70 14.86 1
14 Colbert, Yadira FH Northern 14.10 15.00 2
15 Sondorp, Paige FH Eastern 15.20 2
16 Verhil, Alexis FH Eastern 15.27 2
17 Host, Brittney FH Northern 14.10 15.86 2
18 Olsen, Hailee FH Northern 15.00 16.82 3

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Nelson, Camron FH Eastern 27.20 26.89 1 5
2 Dobberstein, Maggie FH Eastern 27.00 27.67 1 3
3 Moran, Ashlee FH Northern 28.00 28.92 1 1
4 Keena, Giselle FH Northern 29.00 29.20 1
5 Khawaja, Mariam FH Northern 29.00 30.70 1
6 Hollingsworth, Megan FH Eastern 30.72 2
7 Westveld, Dezarae FH Eastern 30.84 3
8 Linthicum, Alexis FH Eastern 30.97 3
9 Nicholas, Alicia FH Northern 32.00 31.03 2
10 Sondorp, Paige FH Eastern 31.98 2
11 Colbert, Yadira FH Northern 31.00 32.08 2
12 Verhil, Alexis FH Eastern 32.35 3
13 Clonan, Bri FH Eastern 32.54 2
14 Wallock, Sydney FH Northern 31.00 33.12 2
15 Olsen, Hailee FH Northern 34.00 35.60 3

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Haley, Kenzie FH Eastern 59.50 1:01.52 1 5
2 Moran, Ashlee FH Northern 1:04.00 1:02.14 1 3
3 Konsoer-Rose, Anna Lee FH Eastern 1:01.00 1:02.15 1 1
4 Westveld, Jerica FH Eastern 1:05.00 1:06.60 1
5 Linthicum, Alexis FH Eastern 1:04.00 1:08.83 1
6 Belsito, Jessie FH Northern 1:11.14 1:13.14 1
7 Verhil, Alexis FH Eastern 1:05.20 1:13.33 2
8 Scholten, Kari FH Northern 1:08.00 1:13.88 1
9 Moglia, Caylyn FH Northern 1:15.00 1:14.52 2
10 Sena, Madeline FH Northern 1:10.00 1:18.36 1
11 Smelker, Jessica FH Northern 1:20.00 1:24.91 2

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kostielney, Mary FH Eastern 2:31.83 5
2 Cullen, Clara FH Eastern 2:33.35 3
3 Vredeveld, Claudia FH Northern 2:30.00 2:34.78 1
4 Bahatch, Katya FH Northern 2:45.00 2:42.51
5 Argue, Elise FH Northern 2:45.00 2:45.11
6 Axelrod, Lexi FH Northern 3:00.00 2:47.54
7 Dood, Christine FH Northern 2:50.00 3:00.51
8 Awad, Ellie FH Northern 3:00.00 3:04.16
9 Gomez, Ana FH Eastern 3:11.83
10 Krenselewski, Hannah FH Eastern 3:27.03
11 Deol, Amrit FH Eastern 3:40.65

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cullen, Clara FH Eastern 5:37.33 5
2 Kostielney, Mary FH Eastern 5:37.35 3
3 Vredeveld, Claudia FH Northern 5:40.00 5:42.81 1
4 Bahatch, Katya FH Northern 5:50.00 5:54.88
5 Dood, Christine FH Northern 6:10.00 6:32.78
6 Awad, Ellie FH Northern 6:20.00 6:50.59
7 Gomez, Ana FH Eastern 7:10.05

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Posthuma, Morgan FH Northern 12:00.00 11:44.39 5
2 Ottenwess, Angela FH Eastern 12:33.86 3
3 Sterenberg, Taylor FH Eastern 12:38.44 1
4 Argue, Elise FH Northern 12:15.00 12:41.88

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Farmer, Carly FH Eastern 1.00 17.21 1 5
2 Turke, Lydia FH Northern 17.80 18.34 1 3
3 Baird, Hannah FH Eastern 2.00 18.41 1 1
4 Hagan, Summer FH Eastern 4.00 18.76 1
5 Mclean, Olivia FH Eastern 2.00 19.32 1
6 Batdorf, Quinn FH Northern 18.00 19.39 1
7 Ellinger, Elizabeth FH Eastern 20.63 2
8 Murphy, Sarah FH Northern 17.80 20.72 1
9 Healey, Addison FH Northern 18.00 21.77 1
10 Beiker, Payton FH Eastern 23.16 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mclean, Olivia FH Eastern 3.00 51.64 1 5
2 Farmer, Carly FH Eastern 2.00 52.32 1 3
3 Turke, Lydia FH Northern 52.00 52.93 1 1
4 Baird, Hannah FH Eastern 3.00 55.37 1
5 Healey, Addison FH Northern 56.00 56.47 1
6 Schowalter, Brooke FH Northern 1:04.00 57.43 1
7 Batdorf, Quinn FH Northern 56.00 57.91 1
8 Beiker, Payton FH Eastern 4.00 58.93 1
9 Smith, Alexa FH Northern 1:06.00 1:01.81 2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 FH Eastern 'B' 52.20 x51.49
1) Reno, Sam 2) Nelson, Camron
3) Koskela, Courtney 4) Haley, Kenzie
2 FH Eastern 'A' 52.10 51.54 5
1) Jeffries, Geonna 2) Goble, Jaclyn
3) Dobberstein, Maggie 4) Gutschow, Alli
3 FH Northern 'A' 58.00 54.25
1) Smith, Akia 2) Saldvia, Marissa
3) Keena, Giselle 4) Khawaja, Mariam
4 FH Northern 'B' 1:10.00 x59.23
1) Pearson-Oaks, Ravin 2) Nicholas, Alicia
3) Zlydaszyk, Ally 4) Wallock, Sydney

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 FH Eastern 'B' 1:49.50 x1:49.58
1) Koskela, Courtney 2) Konsoer-Rose, Anna Lee
3) Nelson, Camron 4) Gutschow, Alli
2 FH Eastern 'A' 1:48.50 1:51.40 5
1) Dobberstein, Maggie 2) Goble, Jaclyn
3) Westveld, Jerica 4) Haley, Kenzie
3 FH Northern 'A' 2:00.00 1:59.80
1) Smith, Akia 2) Saldvia, Marissa
3) Turke, Lydia 4) Khawaja, Mariam

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 FH Eastern 'A' 4:15.00 4:22.02 5
1) Goble, Jaclyn 2) Mclean, Olivia
3) Konsoer-Rose, Anna Lee 4) Haley, Kenzie
2 FH Northern 'A' 5:00.00 4:51.27
1) Turke, Lydia 2) Sena, Madeline
3) Scholten, Kari 4) Moran, Ashlee
3 FH Northern 'C' 5:40.00 x5:08.58
1) Smith, Alexa 2) Schowalter, Brooke
3) Moglia, Caylyn 4) Olsen, Hailee
4 FH Northern 'B' 5:20.00 x5:10.45
1) Batdorf, Quinn 2) Healey, Addison
3) Larsen, Amy 4) Murphy, Sarah

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 FH Eastern 'A' 10:12.88 5
1) Sterenberg, Taylor 2) Ottenwess, Angela
3) Cullen, Clara 4) Kostielney, Mary
2 FH Northern 'A' 11:00.00 10:24.60
1) Vredeveld, Claudia 2) Argue, Elise
3) Bahatch, Katya 4) Posthuma, Morgan

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reiningar, Lexi FH Eastern 4-10.00 5
2 Hagan, Summer FH Eastern 4-08.00 3
3 Elliot, Olyvia FH Eastern 4-06.00 0.50
3 Clonan, Bri FH Eastern 4-06.00 0.50
-- Wallock, Sydney FH Northern 4-06.00 NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reams, Gabby FH Eastern 9-00.00 5
2 Hagan, Summer FH Eastern 8-00.00 3
3 Murphy, Sarah FH Northern 8-06.00 J8-00.00 1
4 Saldvia, Marissa FH Northern 7-06.00 7-06.00
5 Clemens, Sophia FH Eastern 6-06.00
6 Host, Brittney FH Northern 7-06.00 J6-06.00
7 Smith, Alexa FH Northern 7-00.00 6-00.00
-- Smelker, Jessica FH Northern 7-00.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reno, Sam FH Eastern 15-08.75 5
2 Clonan, Bri FH Eastern 14-10.75 3
3 Reiningar, Lexi FH Eastern 14-05.25 1
4 Smith, Akia FH Northern 13-00.00 14-04.25
5 Reams, Gabby FH Eastern 13-07.50
6 Ellinger, Elizabeth FH Eastern 12-05.00
7 Elliot, Olyvia FH Eastern 12-03.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hodges, Olivia FH Northern 28-00.00 28-03.00 5
2 Reiningar, Lexi FH Eastern 15-00.00 27-00.00 3
3 Vandenberg, Madison FH Eastern 25-11.50 24-06.50 1
4 Konsoer-Rose, Anna Lee FH Eastern 15-00.00 24-05.50
5 Reams, Olivia FH Eastern 24-01.00 23-04.50
6 Beadles, Hope FH Eastern 23-08.00 21-07.00
7 Coash, Kathryn FH Eastern 18-08.00 19-01.50
8 Netemeyer, Claire FH Eastern 19-08.00 18-06.50

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hodges, Olivia FH Northern 87-00 89-05 5
2 Larsen, Amy FH Northern 80-00 88-03 3
3 McAlister, Kaylyn FH Northern 73-10 1
4 Reams, Olivia FH Eastern 59-09 68-11
5 Vandenberg, Madison FH Eastern 69-02 63-00
6 Reiningar, Lexi FH Eastern 50-00 62-07
7 Beadles, Hope FH Eastern 50-00 61-00
8 Mclean, Olivia FH Eastern 71-08 60-01
9 Coash, Kathryn FH Eastern 49-00 55-01
10 Netemeyer, Claire FH Eastern 38-00 53-03

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hammond, Andrew FH Eastern 1.00 11.51 1 5
2 Townshend, Ryan FH Eastern 2.00 11.56 1 3
3 Goble, Evan FH Eastern 4.00 11.75 1 1
4 Harrison, Sam FH Eastern 11.99 2
5 Frank, Gustav FH Northern 11.90 12.00 1
6 Smith, Caleb FH Eastern 3.00 12.04 1
7 Dart, Nick FH Eastern 12.10 4
8 Hwang, Yun-Jae FH Northern 12.00 12.35 1
9 VanSolkema, Gabe FH Eastern 12.38 4
10 Smith, Nicholas FH Northern 12.21 12.47 2
11 Culver, Seth FH Eastern 12.48 2
12 Lee, Noah FH Northern 12.10 12.48 1
13 Lauchie, Erik FH Northern 12.24 12.48 2
14 Prisichenko, Kyryl FH Northern 12.20 12.50 1
15 John, Brennan FH Eastern 12.58 3
16 Mendoza, Isaiah FH Eastern 12.60 3
17 James, Travis FH Eastern 12.63 5
18 Johnson, Alex FH Northern 12.25 12.66 3
19 Moore, Stephen FH Northern 12.27 12.81 3
20 Winks, Alex FH Northern 12.22 12.85 2
21 Majeed, Hasan FH Northern 12.23 12.99 2
22 Chau, Elliott FH Eastern 13.24 3
23 Hunter, Terrell FH Eastern 13.26 2
24 Grispo, Corey FH Eastern 13.29 4
25 Cantu, Chris FH Eastern 13.33 3
26 Phillips, D'Angelo FH Northern 12.28 13.48 3
27 Whitaker, Steven FH Northern 12.33 13.59 5
28 Smith, Wylliam FH Northern 12.29 13.68 4
29 Lauchie, Eron FH Northern 12.30 13.83 4
30 Moore, Devin FH Northern 12.26 14.07 3
31 VanZalen, Ryan FH Northern 12.32 14.19 4
32 Gawel, Wes FH Eastern 14.33 5
33 Mustafa, Abdul FH Northern 12.34 17.15 5
34 Hamilton, Jacob FH Eastern 18.35 5

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Robbins, Nick FH Eastern 1.00 23.97 1 5
2 Frank, Gustav FH Northern 24.00 24.29 1 3
3 Harrison, Sam FH Eastern 2.00 24.60 1 1
4 Goble, Evan FH Eastern 24.73 3
5 Bynum, Aaris FH Northern 24.10 24.87 1
6 Smith, Caleb FH Eastern 3.00 24.89 1
7 Afesumeh, John FH Eastern 24.93 4
8 Halvorson, Brent FH Eastern 25.04 2
9 Dart, Nick FH Eastern 25.54 6
10 Culver, Seth FH Eastern 25.74 2
11 Lauchie, Erik FH Northern 25.30 25.76 2
12 Ireland, Jeremy FH Eastern 4.00 25.77 1
13 James, Travis FH Eastern 25.82 2
14 Lemley, Kieth FH Eastern 25.94 5
15 Prisichenko, Kyryl FH Northern 25.00 25.99 2
16 Johnson, Alex FH Northern 25.90 26.03 5
17 Rumery, Jack FH Eastern 26.15 3
18 Nee, Brendan FH Northern 24.30 26.27 1
19 Lee, Noah FH Northern 24.20 26.38 1
20 Moore, Stephen FH Northern 25.70 26.58 4
21 Winks, Alex FH Northern 25.20 26.77 2
22 Mendoza, Isaiah FH Eastern 26.81 4
23 Groce, Niles FH Northern 25.10 26.87 2
24 Chau, Elliott FH Eastern 26.99 5
25 Liquigli, Nick FH Northern 26.10 27.02 5
26 VanderMyde, Nathaniel FH Eastern 27.23 4
27 Grispo, Corey FH Eastern 27.29 3
28 Phillips, D'Angelo FH Northern 25.50 27.59 3
29 Majeed, Hasan FH Northern 25.40 27.67 3
30 Cantu, Chris FH Eastern 27.82 3
31 Whitaker, Steven FH Northern 26.50 28.29 6
32 Flory, Alex FH Northern 25.62 28.41 4
33 VanZalen, Jacob FH Northern 26.40 28.53 6
34 Barnhardt, Collin FH Northern 25.50 28.59 3
35 Smith, Wylliam FH Northern 25.80 28.73 4
36 VanZalen, Ryan FH Northern 26.30 28.91 6
37 Lauchie, Eron FH Northern 26.00 29.33 5
38 Gawel, Wes FH Eastern 29.51 6
39 Moore, Devin FH Northern 25.60 29.97 3
40 Katz, Eric FH Northern 26.20 29.98 5
41 Fadda, Hyan FH Eastern 30.25 4
42 Slubowski, Owen FH Northern 26.80 31.99 6

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pope, Chory FH Eastern 1.00 52.97 1 5
2 Bynum, Aaris FH Northern 54.00 52.98 1 3
3 Robbins, Nick FH Eastern 3.00 54.55 1 1
4 Blank, Will FH Eastern 2.00 54.73 1
5 Ireland, Jeremy FH Eastern 4.00 55.61 1
6 Castillo, Anthony FH Eastern 55.89 2
7 Consolla, Joe FH Northern 56.20 56.67 1
8 Lauchie, Erik FH Northern 56.00 58.09 1
9 Halvorson, Brent FH Eastern 59.19 3
10 Nee, Brendan FH Northern 56.30 59.30 2
11 Rivas, Eddy FH Eastern 1:00.05 3
12 McCoy, Brendan FH Eastern 1:01.99 2
13 Brown, Devon FH Eastern 1:02.61 3
14 VanderMyde, Nathaniel FH Eastern 1:02.63 2
15 Fadda, Hyan FH Eastern 1:03.23 2
16 Prusinksi, Joseph FH Eastern 1:03.24 3
17 Flory, Alex FH Northern 56.50 1:03.34 2
18 VerMerris, Cameron FH Eastern 1:03.77 2
19 Barnhardt, Collin FH Northern 56.10 1:04.40 1
20 Karston, David FH Eastern 1:07.48 3

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Crosby, Mowgli FH Eastern 2:07.28 5
2 Carigon, Ethan FH Eastern 2:07.42 3
3 Jack, Colin FH Northern 2:20.00 2:16.77 1
4 DeBoer, Joey FH Eastern 2:18.80
5 Vredeveld, Mitchell FH Northern 2:22.00 2:20.05
6 Thieme, Cooper FH Eastern 2:21.30
7 Dood, John FH Northern 2:24.00 2:24.41
8 Neeley, Jack FH Northern 2:23.00 2:25.22
9 Kurian, Paul FH Northern 2:21.00 2:28.46
10 Grayeb, Ethan FH Northern 2:25.00 2:35.17
11 Schneider, Brendan FH Northern 2:27.00 2:36.84
12 Crosby, James FH Eastern 2:38.00
13 Rosencrance, Alex FH Northern 2:26.00 2:39.78
14 Johnson, Quenton FH Eastern 2:40.00
15 Hurst, Bahen FH Northern 2:28.00 2:40.28
16 Bliss, Matt FH Eastern 2:42.06
17 Clonan, Collin FH Eastern 4:02.58

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carigon, Ethan FH Eastern 4:58.28 5
2 Crosby, Mowgli FH Eastern 4:58.30 3
3 Heyboer, Robbie FH Eastern 5:04.61 1
4 DeBoer, Joey FH Eastern 5:04.69
5 Vredeveld, Mitchell FH Northern 4:50.00 5:06.03
6 Lenhardt, Brendan FH Eastern 5:07.27
7 Dood, John FH Northern 4:52.00 5:11.97
8 Thieme, Cooper FH Eastern 5:14.04
9 Neeley, Jack FH Northern 4:51.00 5:22.21
10 Crosby, James FH Eastern 5:22.25
11 Purdue, Owen FH Northern 4:56.00 5:28.46
12 Schneider, Brendan FH Northern 4:58.00 5:37.42
13 Grayeb, Ethan FH Northern 4:54.00 5:39.22
14 Johnson, Quenton FH Eastern 5:40.75
15 Schafer, Jonathan FH Northern 4:53.00 5:42.57
16 Hurst, Bahen FH Northern 4:59.00 5:45.41
17 Bliss, Matt FH Eastern 5:49.17
18 Rosencrance, Alex FH Northern 4:57.00 5:49.25
19 Hall, Benjamin FH Northern 4:55.00 5:52.44

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Morgan, Cal FH Northern 10:45.00 10:25.57 5
2 Wittland, Andrew FH Northern 10:47.00 10:44.14 3
3 Heyboer, Robbie FH Eastern 10:44.93 1
4 Jack, Colin FH Northern 10:46.00 10:46.62
5 Kurian, Paul FH Northern 10:49.00 12:07.86
6 Purdue, Owen FH Northern 10:50.00 12:18.88
7 Schafer, Jonathan FH Northern 10:48.00 12:19.20

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Farah, Justin FH Northern 15.80 16.62 5
2 Divic, Toni FH Northern 16.20 17.94 3
3 Conrad, Zack FH Eastern 17.95 1
4 Harvey, Khaleb FH Eastern 19.25
5 Snyder, Jacob FH Eastern 19.98

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Divic, Toni FH Northern 46.00 45.14 5
2 Farah, Justin FH Northern 45.00 45.34 3
3 Harvey, Khaleb FH Eastern 48.18 1
4 Conrad, Zack FH Eastern 49.88
5 Snyder, Jacob FH Eastern 51.58

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 FH Eastern 'A' 45.20 5
1) Hammond, Andrew 2) Smith, Caleb
3) Goble, Evan 4) Townshend, Ryan
2 FH Northern 'A' 46.00 46.67
1) Hwang, Yun-Jae 2) Lee, Noah
3) Frank, Gustav 4) Farah, Justin
3 FH Eastern 'C' x49.10
1) James, Travis 2) Mendoza, Isaiah
3) Cantu, Chris 4) Harvey, Khaleb
4 FH Northern 'B' 46.50 x51.01
1) Majeed, Hasan 2) Moore, Devin
3) Moore, Stephen 4) Groce, Niles
5 FH Eastern 'D' x52.14
1) Hunter, Terrell 2) Gawel, Wes
3) Grispo, Corey 4) Chau, Elliott
6 FH Northern 'C' 47.00 x52.26
1) Phillips, D'Angelo 2) Lauchie, Eron
3) Smith, Wylliam 4) Winks, Alex

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 FH Eastern 'A' 1:34.97 5
1) Robbins, Nick 2) Smith, Caleb
3) Blank, Will 4) Townshend, Ryan
2 FH Northern 'A' 1:35.00 1:37.82
1) Bynum, Aaris 2) Farah, Justin
3) Frank, Gustav 4) Lee, Noah
3 FH Eastern 'C' x1:42.23
1) VanSolkema, Gabe 2) Ireland, Jeremy
3) Rumery, Jack 4) VerMerris, Cameron
4 FH Eastern 'B' x1:43.26
1) Dart, Nick 2) Hopkins, Nick
3) Afesumeh, John 4) Pope, Chory
5 FH Northern 'B' 1:37.00 x1:45.82
1) Nee, Brendan 2) Winks, Alex
3) Groce, Niles 4) Majeed, Hasan

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 FH Eastern 'A' 3:42.38 5
1) Ireland, Jeremy 2) Blank, Will
3) McCoy, Brendan 4) Pope, Chory
2 FH Northern 'A' 3:46.50
1) Bynum, Aaris 2) Divic, Toni
3) Brand, Josh 4) Consolla, Joe
3 FH Eastern 'C' x4:16.45
1) Harvey, Khaleb 2) Conrad, Zack
3) Brown, Devon 4) Rumery, Jack
4 FH Eastern 'D' x4:18.29
1) Halvorson, Brent 2) VanderMyde, Nathaniel
3) VerMerris, Cameron 4) Karston, David
5 FH Northern 'B' x4:21.68
1) Flory, Alex 2) Barnhardt, Collin
3) Lauchie, Erik 4) Prisichenko, Kyryl

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brand, Josh FH Northern 6-02.00 5-08.00 5
2 Karafa, Jake FH Eastern 5-06.00 3
3 Conrad, Zack FH Eastern 5-02.00 0.50
3 Hopkins, Nick FH Eastern 5-02.00 0.50
-- Hwang, Yun-Jae FH Northern 5-10.00 NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lemley, Kieth FH Eastern 10-06.00 5
2 Brand, Josh FH Northern 10-06.00 9-06.00 3
3 Brown, Devon FH Eastern 9-00.00 1
4 Brown, Nick FH Northern 8-06.00
-- Slubowski, Owen FH Northern 8-00.00 NH
-- Liquigli, Nick FH Northern 8-06.00 NH
-- Katz, Eric FH Northern 8-06.00 NH
-- Whitaker, Steven FH Northern 8-00.00 NH
-- VanZalen, Jacob FH Northern 8-00.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hammond, Andrew FH Eastern 19-03.25 5
2 Brand, Josh FH Northern 20-00.00 18-07.00 3
3 Goble, Evan FH Eastern 18-00.50 1
4 Karafa, Jake FH Eastern 17-07.75
5 Smith, Nicholas FH Northern 17-07.00
6 Hopkins, Nick FH Eastern 17-04.00
6 Afesumeh, John FH Eastern 17-04.00
8 Moore, Stephen FH Northern 15-00.00
9 Schneider, Brendan FH Northern 13-05.50
10 Hamilton, Jacob FH Eastern 6-05.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Turner, Gabe FH Eastern 42-08.25 42-08.00 5
2 Bennett, Jayvon FH Northern 36-00.00 39-06.00 3
3 Smith, Nicholas FH Northern 33-00.00 37-06.00 1
4 Robertson, Shaman FH Northern 34-00.00 36-02.00
5 Halso, Bobby FH Northern 37-00.00 35-10.50
6 Lin, Brandon FH Eastern 32-04.00 32-05.00
7 Macauley, Evan FH Northern 31-02.00
8 Moore, Trey FH Northern 35-00.00 30-07.00
9 Hunter, Terrell FH Eastern 28-09.50 28-03.00
10 Moore, Devin FH Northern 32-00.00 27-07.50
11 Mustafa, Abdul FH Northern 31-00.00 26-04.50
12 Siverly, Lennon FH Eastern 19-05.00 23-02.50
13 Clonan, Collin FH Eastern 19-02.00 21-05.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lin, Brandon FH Eastern 86-09 123-07 5
2 Bennett, Jayvon FH Northern 130-00 107-07 3
3 Turner, Gabe FH Eastern 85-06 99-00 1
4 Sarros, Will FH Eastern 108-07 84-09
5 Robertson, Shaman FH Northern 127-00 71-09
6 Halso, Bobby FH Northern 129-00 64-09
7 Moore, Trey FH Northern 128-00 62-04
8 Siverly, Lennon FH Eastern 50-00 62-03

Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 FH Eastern 'A' 8:47.19 5
1) McCoy, Brendan 2) Castillo, Anthony
3) Carigon, Ethan 4) Crosby, Mowgli
2 FH Northern 'A' 9:30.00 8:52.51
1) Jack, Colin 2) Vredeveld, Mitchell
3) Wittland, Andrew 4) Morgan, Cal
3 FH Northern 'B' 9:45.00 x9:38.77
1) Dood, John 2) Kurian, Paul
3) Neeley, Jack 4) Schafer, Jonathan

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) FH Eastern 102 2) FH Northern 35

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) FH Eastern 88 2) FH Northern 49