2013 Lansing Marathon

back to results

Apr. 21, 2013

2013 Lansing Marathon
Lansing, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


Lansing Marathon 5K
April 20, 2013
Lansing, MI
5K RUN RESULTS

MALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 181 Justin Thomas 30 Lansing MI 18:30 18:24 5:56

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 241 Chemtai Rionotukei 26 Lansing MI 16:27 16:27 5:18

MALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 259 Rick Lund 61 Holt MI 22:25 22:23 7:13

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 228 Amy Willing 48 Lansing MI 25:09 25:05 8:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-9
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 109 Neil Kumar 6 Canton MI 47:31 47:23 15:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-9
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 10-14
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 45 Troy Davis 14 Leslie MI 21:51 21:48 7:01
2 232 Ethan Franklin 14 Lansing MI 33:32 33:10 10:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10-14
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 189 Allegra Ward 14 Jackson MI 27:07 27:03 8:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 52 Andrew Dick 17 Plattsville ON 22:01 22:00 7:05
2 252 Neil Horning 15 Elsie MI 22:49 22:48 7:21


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 53 Hayley Dick 16 Plattsville ON 21:25 21:23 6:53
2 255 Nickole Wixson 17 Leslie MI 24:15 24:12 7:48
3 27 Clara Brennan 18 Dewitt MI 28:52 28:47 9:16
4 130 Izzy Morton 16 East Lansing MI 30:55 30:32 9:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 187 Lorenzo Valeques 22 Okemos MI 26:25 26:08 8:25
2 46 Nick Debar 23 Lansing MI 29:49 29:46 9:35
3 209 Mengshi Zhao 20 East Lansing MI 30:53 30:25 9:48
4 11 Angelo Attisha 22 East Lansing MI 35:47 35:24 11:24
5 40 Curtis Crosier 21 East Lansing MI 38:20 38:16 12:19
6 107 Jordan Kretz 24 Webberville MI 48:54 48:30 15:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 210 Ning Zhou 20 Okemos MI 31:14 30:46 9:54
2 132 Larissa Myers 23 Lansing MI 33:43 33:11 10:41
3 68 Denise Freeman 23 East Lansing MI 34:17 34:10 11:00
4 261 Katie Thieman 23 Clinton Township MI 34:37 34:33 11:08
5 184 Monique Tournaud 20 East Lansing MI 36:04 35:46 11:31
6 60 Shagayeg Farahani 20 Novi MI 36:33 36:14 11:40
7 237 Paige Rowe 21 Lansing MI 37:42 37:35 12:06
8 166 Courtneay Smith 23 New Baltimore MI 38:17 38:10 12:17
9 104 Laura Krahel 20 East Lansing MI 38:20 38:17 12:20
10 127 Krystal Milosek 23 East Lansing MI 42:33 42:03 13:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 199 Kyle Zeuch 27 Lansing MI 20:47 20:45 6:41
2 257 Jordan Ott 28 Mason MI 21:00 20:58 6:45
3 176 Carson Swamp 29 Lansing MI 22:17 22:17 7:11
4 18 Matthew Benskey 28 Lansing MI 23:10 23:06 7:26
5 146 Benjamin Pursley 27 Lansing MI 25:39 25:38 8:15
6 102 Daniel Kolakowski 26 Okemos MI 25:54 25:49 8:19
7 77 Shane Glenn 28 Dansville MI 27:53 27:43 8:56
8 92 Chris Imhoff 29 Cincinnati OH 28:30 28:16 9:06
9 206 Andrew Nolan 25 Lansing MI 29:24 29:01 9:21
10 61 Brian Farnham 25 Lansing MI 36:26 36:17 11:41
11 214 Florensio Hernandez 29 Lansing MI 38:25 38:19 12:20
12 168 Isaias Solis 29 Lansing MI 38:25 38:19 12:20
13 128 Matt Milosek 25 East Lansing MI 42:33 42:03 13:32


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 240 Liz Watson 25 East Lansing MI 18:57 18:55 6:06
2 256 Jordan Clark 27 Mason MI 20:10 20:09 6:30
3 183 Chelsea Tiernan 27 East Lansing MI 23:34 23:29 7:34
4 236 Alicia McNamara 28 Aiken SC 25:06 24:59 8:03
5 223 Katie Lipsey 25 Detroit MI 26:18 26:10 8:26
6 71 Brooke Gallagher 25 Saint Johns MI 26:25 26:18 8:28
7 161 Nicole Schrauben 25 Fowler MI 27:09 26:58 8:41
8 91 Chelsea Hutch 29 East Lansing MI 27:52 27:42 8:55
9 32 Megan Carnaghi 25 East Lansing MI 28:04 27:54 8:59
10 135 Michaela Norman 25 East Lansing MI 28:15 28:05 9:03
11 126 Kimberly Miller 27 Dewitt MI 28:21 28:18 9:07
12 198 Bethany Zeuch 29 Lansing MI 28:36 28:27 9:10
13 180 Kristie Thelen 29 Dewitt MI 29:17 29:06 9:22
14 171 Darrielle Stickler Gat 29 Gaithersburg MD 29:52 29:34 9:31
15 115 Marlena Markiewicz 26 Lansing MI 30:05 29:57 9:39
16 13 Meghan Barone 25 Okemos MI 30:35 30:00 9:40
17 238 Sarah Schultz 28 Dryden MI 30:43 30:34 9:51
18 8 Jenny Arens 26 Mason MI 31:57 31:46 10:14
19 125 Katie Miller 25 Pewamo MI 35:23 34:58 11:16
20 231 Kathryn Ferguson 27 Howell MI 35:42 35:37 11:28
21 67 Deanna Fournier 25 Montrose MI 35:49 35:41 11:29
22 3 Michelle Adams 25 Lansing MI 36:50 36:22 11:43
23 217 Melisa Hier 28 Jackson MI 38:58 38:42 12:28
24 97 Sarah Johnson 27 Riverdale MI 44:10 43:48 14:06
25 141 Kayla Palmer 26 Flint MI 47:10 46:58 15:07
26 224 Mallory Magalski 26 Gaines MI 47:10 46:58 15:07
27 65 Charde Fisher 27 Lansing MI 51:48 51:16 16:30
28 99 Schellen Kidd 29 Flint MI 55:35 55:21 17:49
29 2 Allison Adams 27 Owosso MI 56:41 56:29 18:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 25 Paul Boynton 32 Grand Rapids MI 22:48 22:42 7:19
2 157 Joel Ruiz 33 Lansing MI 26:26 26:10 8:26
3 78 Cullen Gnass 31 Fowlerville MI 28:35 28:04 9:03
4 23 Sean Boutwell 31 Lansing MI 30:31 30:14 9:44
5 175 Aaron Sutter 31 Lansing MI 30:51 30:43 9:53
6 103 Lj Koutsoubos 34 East Lansing MI 31:35 31:21 10:06
7 216 Chad Hier 31 Jackson MI 31:40 31:22 10:06
8 100 Brad Kline 31 Mason MI 31:32 31:29 10:08
9 219 Ben Kopietz 30 Eaton Rapids MI 34:34 34:18 11:03


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 167 Staci Smith 33 Lansing MI 25:15 25:08 8:06
2 31 Kirsty Bullis 32 Webberville MI 28:27 28:25 9:09
3 17 Courtney Bellmore 32 Dewitt MI 28:45 28:29 9:10
4 207 Lynn Riopelle 31 Lansing MI 29:52 29:34 9:31
5 201 Randi Bolding 31 Lansing MI 30:15 30:03 9:41
6 24 Tamara Bowman 33 Lansing MI 31:56 31:42 10:13
7 51 Wendy Detwiler 30 Perry MI 32:13 31:54 10:16
8 143 Claudia Pesina 34 Grand Ledge MI 32:42 32:36 10:30
9 147 Shannon Rafferty 34 Eaton Rapids MI 33:36 33:28 10:47
10 133 Erin Nausieda 31 Portland MI 34:17 33:58 10:56
11 222 Jodi Latuszek 33 Saint Johns MI 34:56 34:28 11:06
12 153 Onya Rohrer 31 Mason MI 34:52 34:41 11:10
13 56 Erika Eakin 34 Laingsburg MI 34:57 34:51 11:13
14 14 Tanya Baucom 34 Lansing MI 35:05 35:00 11:16
15 43 Leanne Dattilo 34 Holt MI 35:27 35:11 11:20
16 120 Sandy McDonell 31 Holt MI 36:07 35:51 11:33
17 220 Tara Kopietz 30 Eaton Rapids MI 38:16 38:00 12:14
18 22 Elizabeth Bondie 30 Lansing MI 38:23 38:09 12:17
19 96 Laura Johnson 33 East Lansing MI 41:25 41:05 13:14
20 203 Brandi Kline 32 Mason MI 42:35 42:18 13:37
21 251 Archana Chawda 33 Lansing MI 43:47 43:23 13:58
22 150 Melissa Richardson 30 Lansing MI 47:47 47:32 15:18
23 123 Shanna Messner 33 Leslie MI 55:56 55:20 17:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 227 Kyle Wilkinson 35 Marquette MI 20:18 20:17 6:32
2 39 Timothy Corson 37 Holt MI 20:37 20:37 6:38
3 140 Joe Palmer 35 Lansing MI 22:25 22:16 7:10
4 72 Spencer George 35 Lansing MI 26:34 26:25 8:30
5 138 Ty Paff 35 Fowlerville MI 27:40 27:10 8:45
6 33 Chris Case 36 Holt MI 27:30 27:30 8:51
7 58 Latavias Ellington 38 Gaithersburg MD 29:04 28:45 9:16
8 149 Stuart Rankin 35 Eaton Rapids MI 29:28 28:56 9:19
9 243 Jeff Barker 36 Lansing MI 29:00 28:57 9:19
10 4 Jeffery Adcock 39 Lansing MI 29:23 29:15 9:25
11 191 Stephen Webb 37 Perry MI 29:59 29:58 9:39
12 242 Adam Beltz 39 Lansing MI 34:16 34:11 11:00
13 229 Glen Dudasik 35 Haslett MI 35:18 35:03 11:17
14 250 Virendra Chawda 37 Lansing MI 43:48 43:25 13:59
15 108 Brajesh Kumar 35 Canton MI 47:32 47:24 15:16


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 190 Gabriela Wasilewska 36 East Lansing MI 24:25 24:24 7:51
2 235 Jamie Keller 37 Eaton Rapids MI 27:44 27:17 8:47
3 182 Katie Thornton 35 Grand Ledge MI 28:21 28:18 9:07
4 113 Heather Lund 36 Holt MI 29:55 29:54 9:38
5 101 Nancy Koehler 37 Detroit MI 31:09 30:55 9:57
6 26 Jamie Braden 39 Durand MI 33:46 33:26 10:46
7 54 Joleen Diehl 36 Swartz Creek MI 33:45 33:31 10:48
8 81 Lisa Goucher 37 Lansing MI 34:16 33:56 10:56
9 202 Brandi Burns 39 34:46 34:31 11:07
10 28 Julie Brooks 38 Linden MI 56:41 56:28 18:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 225 Aaron Most 40 Lansing MI 26:41 26:30 8:32
2 212 Dave Clark 43 Vermontville MI 30:44 30:42 9:53
3 177 Jeffrey Sykes 43 Williamston MI 31:58 31:42 10:12
4 158 Ken Schapman 41 Bath MI 33:47 33:26 10:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 85 Kristi Harke 40 Cheboygan MI 31:16 31:01 9:59
2 248 Christine Beals 40 Haslett MI 33:43 33:23 10:45
3 170 Stephanie Stephans 42 West Bloomfield MI 36:26 36:17 11:41
4 20 Sherrie Boak 43 Fowlerville MI 37:28 37:17 12:00
5 193 Julie Welch 43 Lansing MI 37:32 37:21 12:02
6 70 Andrea Fulgencio 41 Lansing MI 40:38 40:25 13:01
7 154 Julie Roy 42 East Lansing MI 43:41 43:16 13:56
8 79 Tammy Gooldy 42 Jackson MI 45:04 44:33 14:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 29 Tim Brooks 48 Linden MI 23:00 22:56 7:23
2 205 Anthony Magalski 48 Gaines MI 24:21 24:16 7:49
3 244 Steve Wickham 49 Laingsburg MI 25:57 25:50 8:19
4 165 Bob Skrobot 49 Howell MI 26:12 26:09 8:25
5 263 Jeff Shelton 45 Lansing MI 27:19 27:16 8:47
6 213 Tim Hermes 49 Vermontville MI 38:07 38:05 12:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 34 Marsha Chance 47 Okemos MI 34:58 34:33 11:08
2 226 Joyce Romar 49 Lansing MI 37:49 37:23 12:02
3 137 Julie Pabst 49 Dewitt MI 38:14 37:49 12:11
4 169 Donna Sowulewski 48 Dewitt MI 38:14 37:49 12:11
5 131 Marguerite Muno 47 Saginaw MI 39:41 39:19 12:40
6 195 Michelle Wright 48 Oxford MI 43:25 43:18 13:57
7 83 Kristine Handy 46 Jerome MI 44:00 43:38 14:03
8 95 Michelle Johns 45 Okemos MI 48:29 48:02 15:28


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 260 Mark Bush 54 23:45 23:44 7:39
2 124 Mark Meyer 54 East Lansing MI 28:02 27:56 9:00
3 234 Phillip Gillespie 50 Detroit MI 28:48 28:34 9:12
4 136 Jose Oviedo 50 Lansing MI 32:08 31:59 10:18
5 152 Stewart Rissley 53 Bangor MI 42:42 42:36 13:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 239 Sandy Vanlancker 53 Eaton Rapids MI 25:41 25:39 8:16
2 215 Leigh Heskitt 50 Dewitt MI 26:31 26:16 8:28
3 253 Patricia Burnett 50 Holt MI 28:03 27:47 8:57
4 151 Janice Rissley 50 Bangor MI 28:32 28:30 9:11
5 233 Pamela Gillespie 51 Detroit MI 28:47 28:34 9:12
6 218 Veronica Jackson 54 Lansing MI 31:31 30:55 9:57
7 114 Lori Maess 53 Greenville MI 34:23 34:05 10:59
8 179 Julia Taylor 50 Olympia WA 34:59 34:34 11:08
9 98 Vivian Keeney 53 Lansing MI 38:53 38:40 12:27
10 59 Karla Ely 54 Grand Ledge MI 42:13 41:53 13:29
11 105 Michelle Kreft 53 Lansing MI 44:09 43:49 14:06
12 44 Karen Davis 52 Okemos MI 48:30 48:02 15:28
13 106 Deb Kretz 53 Webberville MI 49:10 48:46 15:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 160 Dean Schrauben 55 Fowler MI 26:27 26:17 8:28
2 245 Luis Valle 57 Lansing MI 28:29 28:04 9:02
3 221 Mick Larue 58 Lansing MI 28:58 28:31 9:11
4 162 Christopher Sciotti 56 Royal Oak MI 29:58 29:54 9:38
5 9 Michael Arens 58 Howell MI 31:57 31:45 10:14
6 188 Tom Voelz 57 Wixom MI 32:54 32:31 10:28
7 194 Craig Wright 55 Oxford MI 41:29 41:22 13:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 15 Judy Bell 57 Standish MI 41:45 41:24 13:20
2 41 Kathy Crumley 56 Grand Blanc MI 44:12 43:42 14:04
3 90 Kristi Holt 55 Waterford MI 49:09 48:46 15:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 172 David Stierley 61 Lansing MI 25:04 24:55 8:01
2 258 Terry Gawel 63 Dansville MI 30:09 29:54 9:38
3 155 Luke Roy 62 East Lansing MI 32:54 32:30 10:28
4 82 Darrell Hale 63 Okemos MI 36:46 36:19 11:42


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 246 Suzanne Bailey 61 Williamston MI 30:29 30:10 9:43
2 144 Beverly Phillips 64 Lansing MI 34:07 33:56 10:56
3 47 Patty Degnan 62 East Lansing MI 41:52 41:31 13:22
4 86 Pam Harke 60 Dewitt MI 42:35 42:20 13:38
5 7 Carol Arends 61 Grand Blanc MI 49:23 48:51 15:44
6 73 Deborah Gibbs 60 Rochester MI 51:51 51:35 16:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 164 Robert Skabic 65 Dimondale MI 31:46 31:31 10:09
2 121 Patrick McPharlin 65 Laingsburg MI 45:00 44:30 14:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 249 Bonnie Wilson 68 Perry MI 35:48 35:27 11:25
2 89 Lin Hirai 65 East Lansing MI 41:52 41:31 13:22
3 196 Penny Zago 68 Lansing MI 51:51 51:34 16:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 211 George Bird 73 Holt MI 41:43 41:26 13:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75-79
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 247 Donald Hough 75 Grand Ledge MI 30:31 30:15 9:44
2 156 William Rude 78 Lansing MI 41:25 41:03 13:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-79
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80-99
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-99
Place No. Name Age City Sta Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === ================= === ======= ======= =====




Lansing Marathon
April 21, 2013
Lansing, MI
HALF-MARATHON RESULTS

MALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 2267 Jonathon Gries 26 Haslett MI 35:00 1:07:27 1:07:27 5:09
2 2229 Adam Izer 23 Okemos MI 39:00 1:12:45 1:12:45 5:34
3 1796 Andy Portinga 42 Grand Rapids MI 45:33 1:25:01 1:24:58 6:30

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 2268 Kelly Gries 25 Haslett MI 43:14 1:20:46 1:20:44 6:10
2 1134 Amber Brunmeier 24 Holland MI 43:22 1:23:28 1:23:27 6:23
3 2261 Shannon Audretsch 29 Okemos MI 49:37 1:31:48 1:31:45 7:01

MALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1574 Richard Kuhl 50 East Lansing MI 45:48 1:26:00 1:25:59 6:34
2 1247 Allan Dick 49 Plattsville ON 45:32 1:26:26 1:26:21 6:36
3 1961 David Soltow 51 Lansing MI 46:22 1:28:30 1:28:29 6:46

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 2195 Marcy Sacks 43 Albion MI 49:39 1:33:03 1:32:56 7:06
2 2239 Amy Nemeth 46 Williamston MI 52:25 1:37:02 1:36:47 7:24
3 1558 Kristine Kotula 41 Swartz Creek MI 54:09 1:42:46 1:42:24 7:49

MALE GRAND MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1638 Cruz Martinez 50 Lansing MI 49:29 1:32:22 1:32:11 7:03
2 1105 John Bradley 50 Saint Louis MI 48:47 1:32:18 1:32:11 7:03
3 2260 Ron Alleman 54 Dewitt MI 50:17 1:34:41 1:34:40 7:14

FEMALE GRAND MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1476 Ann Jamieson 50 Jackson MI 55:18 1:45:14 1:44:36 8:00
2 1141 Lori Bufka 51 Lansing MI 57:02 1:49:07 1:48:35 8:18
3 1451 Jayne Hoxie 51 Charlotte MI 57:18 1:51:33 1:50:37 8:27

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-14
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1399 Collin Hannahs 14 Charlotte MI 1:03:47 1:56:06 1:55:21 8:49
2 2312 Jacob Schmite 13 Perry MI 1:00:31 2:00:57 2:00:43 9:13
3 2307 Aaron Hamel 11 Holt MI 1:09:12 2:43:51 2:42:37 12:25


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-14
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1195 Autumn Cole 14 Lansing MI 1:21:54 2:28:49 2:26:43 11:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 2161 Liam Zanyk Mclean 19 East Lansing MI 49:29 1:31:32 1:31:23 6:59
2 1210 Leno Corradi 19 Bloomfield Hill MI 54:44 1:44:29 1:43:05 7:53
3 1600 Timothy Letarte 16 Eaton Rapids MI 58:56 1:50:19 1:49:53 8:24
4 1577 Matthew Kurt 17 Canton MI 1:03:35 1:55:34 1:53:57 8:42
5 1331 Andrew Frechen 19 Fowler MI 1:05:18 2:00:07 1:59:06 9:06
6 1811 John Puttrich 18 Holland MI 1:05:23 2:02:07 2:01:01 9:15
7 1623 Adam Mackey 16 Lansing MI 1:20:10 2:31:31 2:29:58 11:27
8 1114 Morgan Breneiser 15 Grand Blanc MI 1:24:48 2:34:56 2:34:40 11:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1602 Margaret Levasseur 19 Grosse Pointe MI 50:13 1:33:52 1:33:50 7:10
2 1561 Ashleigh Kozel 19 Brighton MI 51:28 1:39:24 1:39:03 7:34
3 1734 Jessica O'Brien 19 Eagle MI 52:17 1:41:52 1:41:02 7:43
4 2049 Nicole Traitses 18 Canton MI 1:03:25 1:51:18 1:50:32 8:27
5 1078 Sivapriya Bhupalam 18 East Lansing MI 1:00:11 1:53:48 1:53:29 8:40
6 2332 Elizabeth Thisleton 19 Mason OH 1:04:13 1:54:48 1:54:25 8:44
7 2333 Corinne Miggins 19 Bloomfield Hill MI 1:04:15 1:54:48 1:54:27 8:45
8 1995 Samantha Sullivan 19 East Lansing MI 1:02:16 1:55:45 1:55:29 8:49
9 1212 Madeline Couch 19 Dryden MI 1:04:05 1:57:42 1:56:20 8:53
10 1752 Olivia Papineau 18 Dryden MI 1:04:06 1:57:42 1:56:20 8:53
11 1062 Alyssa Bengel 18 Westphalia MI 1:05:18 2:00:07 1:59:06 9:06
12 1014 Marissa Amine 19 East Lansing MI 1:05:47 2:00:29 1:59:52 9:09
13 1007 Anna Allen 18 Holland MI 1:05:23 2:02:07 2:01:02 9:15
14 1233 Jenna De Jongh 19 Zeeland MI 1:05:24 2:02:07 2:01:02 9:15
15 1928 Brooke Silagy 18 Williamston MI 1:08:12 2:05:11 2:04:31 9:31
16 1871 Alexia Sabec 16 Haslett MI 1:09:52 2:08:45 2:08:15 9:48
17 2108 Danielle Weaver 19 Mount Pleasant MI 1:13:45 2:21:27 2:19:28 10:39
18 1562 Kim Krakosky 19 East Lansing MI 1:12:16 2:31:15 2:30:58 11:32
19 1373 Megan Gougeon 19 Sterling Height MI 1:21:25 2:39:21 2:39:05 12:09
20 1935 Anna Skelton 18 North Branch MI 1:28:48 2:46:49 2:46:21 12:42
21 2155 Jackie Xiong 19 Lansing MI 1:21:04 2:59:22 2:59:05 13:41
22 1280 Afton Eberly 19 Webberville MI 1:45:22 3:20:37 3:18:22 15:09


MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1437 James Holly Jr 23 East Lansing MI 46:01 1:27:45 1:27:45 6:42
2 2253 Phillip Szerlag 20 Brighton MI 48:32 1:30:16 1:29:47 6:52
3 1653 Michael McDowell Jr. 22 East Lansing MI 48:21 1:31:26 1:31:23 6:59
4 1240 David Derusha 23 Essexville MI 49:42 1:32:08 1:31:34 7:00
5 1149 Kevin Bush 20 East Lansing MI 51:25 1:36:43 1:35:47 7:19
6 1471 William Jackson 23 Okemos MI 52:57 1:39:51 1:38:42 7:32
7 1876 Sajjaad Samat 24 East Lansing MI 51:21 1:40:43 1:40:11 7:39
8 1128 David Brown 21 Sterling Height MI 55:10 1:41:09 1:40:35 7:41
9 1517 Brandon Keener 21 Dewitt MI 52:48 1:40:54 1:40:45 7:42
10 1310 Vincent Figueroa 24 Sterling Height MI 53:39 1:42:21 1:42:06 7:48
11 1185 Stephen Ciranna 21 East Lansing MI 57:35 1:46:19 1:45:47 8:05
12 1859 Ryan Rumsey 21 Charlotte MI 1:02:05 1:47:02 1:45:56 8:06
13 1053 Ryan Beebe 20 East Lansing MI 57:39 1:46:40 1:46:13 8:07
14 1431 Jack Ho 24 Lansing MI 54:24 1:48:15 1:47:29 8:13
15 2078 Valentin Verdier 24 East Lansing MI 56:46 1:49:43 1:48:58 8:20
16 1794 Joseph Porcari 20 Canton MI 1:03:25 1:51:17 1:50:32 8:27
17 1762 Colin Paulbeck 21 East Lansing MI 58:54 1:51:15 1:50:50 8:28
18 1528 Ali Khalaf 23 Brooklyn MI 55:48 1:52:31 1:51:24 8:31
19 1150 Michael Busterna 21 Buffalo Grove IL 1:00:36 1:53:33 1:53:27 8:40
20 1739 Ethan Olds 23 Okemos MI 58:45 1:53:40 1:53:32 8:40
21 1741 Arik Orbach 23 East Lansing MI 1:02:04 1:56:04 1:54:00 8:43
22 2213 Thomas Clark 23 Clio MI 57:13 1:58:01 1:56:19 8:53
23 1273 Chad Duschinsky 20 East Lansing MI 1:06:37 2:00:21 1:59:31 9:08
24 2291 Bradley Kleihege 21 Haslett MI 1:04:18 2:04:03 2:02:11 9:20
25 2026 Jay Thaker 23 East Lansing MI 1:04:23 2:04:57 2:03:44 9:27
26 1891 Billy Schrage 24 Grosse Pointe MI 1:06:11 2:09:03 2:07:23 9:44
27 2199 Conor Stuart 21 Lansing MI 1:03:36 2:11:40 2:10:34 9:58
28 1544 Nicholas Kline 21 East Lansing MI 1:07:40 2:12:18 2:11:44 10:04
29 1814 Jonathan Ramberger 24 Grosse Pointe MI 1:11:22 2:15:22 2:14:09 10:15
30 1820 James Reed 21 Lansing MI 1:09:38 2:43:51 2:42:37 12:25
31 2271 Will Maurer 22 Fort Wayne IN 1:39:39 3:18:12 3:17:43 15:06
32 2067 Mark Van Den Berg 21 Imlay City MI 49:46


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 2218 Jamie Endicott 20 East Lansing MI 50:41 1:39:04 1:38:41 7:32
2 1715 Karen Murawski 20 Utica MI 52:33 1:39:17 1:39:04 7:34
3 2214 Alicia Commet 21 Flushing MI 52:33 1:41:01 1:40:48 7:42
4 1963 Nicole Soules 20 Sterling Height MI 55:10 1:42:15 1:41:41 7:46
5 2243 Selina Paupert 22 East Lansing MI 54:11 1:43:20 1:41:59 7:48
6 1559 Naila Kovacevic 22 Okemos MI 54:29 1:42:41 1:42:24 7:49
7 1321 Chelsea Fogwell 24 Lansing MI 55:13 1:44:04 1:43:43 7:55
8 2280 Emma Winn 20 Brighton MI 55:22 1:44:53 1:44:24 7:59
9 1506 Maria Kaisler 23 Tipton MI 57:10 1:45:40 1:44:29 7:59
10 1938 Tia Slack 20 East Lansing MI 57:29 1:47:12 1:47:01 8:11
11 1033 Svenja Bachmann 24 Lansing MI 56:25 1:47:35 1:47:04 8:11
12 2090 Katie Vondette 21 East Lansing MI 54:37 1:47:55 1:47:13 8:12
13 1307 Kate Ferraro 21 Spring Lake NJ 58:12 1:48:03 1:47:22 8:12
14 2171 Brittany Bourassa 24 Redford MI 56:12 1:48:07 1:47:30 8:13
15 1168 Kayla Castellani 22 East Lansing MI 58:28 1:48:49 1:48:10 8:16
16 1272 Alanna Durkin 24 Chicago IL 57:43 1:51:58 1:51:28 8:31
17 2064 Elissa Unger 24 Lansing MI 1:02:05 1:54:26 1:52:54 8:38
18 2075 Emma Vasser 24 Fraser MI 59:26 1:52:59 1:52:57 8:38
19 1174 Sally Charness 23 East Lansing MI 1:02:13 1:55:15 1:53:15 8:39
20 1748 Allison Ozurovich 21 Ann Arbor MI 58:32 1:54:15 1:53:21 8:40
21 2097 Amy Wallace 21 Milford MI 1:00:35 1:53:33 1:53:27 8:40
22 1689 Haley Miracle 22 East Lansing MI 58:47 1:54:00 1:53:48 8:42
23 1742 Jennifer Orlando 24 Lansing MI 59:40 1:54:10 1:53:50 8:42
24 1518 Ann Keller 22 East Lansing MI 59:37 1:55:40 1:54:37 8:45
25 1704 Rachel Morse 20 Allendale MI 1:00:35 1:55:06 1:54:59 8:47
26 1998 Kaitlyn Summers 20 MacOmb MI 1:04:09 1:56:40 1:56:12 8:53
27 1783 Natalie Pizzimenti 23 East Lansing MI 1:02:48 1:58:08 1:56:51 8:56
28 1015 Lauren Anastos 23 Farmington MI 1:03:46 1:58:28 1:57:16 8:58
29 1026 Kallie Ashcraft 24 East Lansing MI 1:01:43 1:57:51 1:57:26 8:58
30 1865 Nicole Russell 21 East Lansing MI 1:04:57 1:58:31 1:57:42 9:00
31 1022 Ryan Arey 23 Parma MI 1:04:13 1:59:11 1:57:57 9:01
32 2065 Jessica Upfal 23 West Bloomfield MI 59:39 1:58:14 1:57:59 9:01
33 2160 Laura Zalewski 22 Wyandotte MI 1:05:01 1:59:41 1:58:07 9:01
34 2262 Angela Bannigan 22 East Lansing MI 1:05:01 1:58:51 1:58:28 9:03
35 1342 Brittany Galia 22 East Lansing MI 1:05:01 1:58:51 1:58:28 9:03
36 1957 Stephanie Snyder 21 Mount Pleasant MI 1:03:58 1:59:36 1:58:35 9:04
37 1121 Anne Brock 21 Mount Pleasant MI 1:03:58 2:00:04 1:59:04 9:06
38 1682 Katherine Miller 21 Midland MI 1:05:27 1:59:20 1:59:11 9:06
39 1261 Abigail Doucette 23 Amesbury MA 1:05:03 2:01:14 2:00:05 9:10
40 1873 Kelsey Sabourin 20 Dimondale MI 1:07:41 2:01:36 2:01:09 9:15
41 1642 Tracy Masserant 23 Newport MI 1:05:03 2:02:42 2:01:27 9:17
42 1854 Jo Rowe 20 Brighton MI 1:07:32 2:02:21 2:01:39 9:18
43 1555 Allie Kominek 24 Portage MI 1:05:44 2:02:37 2:01:50 9:18
44 1931 Jessica Simon 23 Remus MI 1:03:11 2:03:13 2:01:52 9:19
45 2068 Taylor Van Ingen 21 East Lansing MI 1:07:33 2:02:56 2:02:15 9:20
46 1268 Shannon Dunn 22 East Lansing MI 1:06:34 2:03:26 2:02:25 9:21
47 2055 Reanna Trombley 24 East Lansing MI 1:04:51 2:04:47 2:02:28 9:21
48 1156 Katrina Campos 23 Berkley MI 1:06:21 2:03:26 2:02:35 9:22
49 1374 Lauren Grabowski 23 East Lansing MI 1:06:33 2:04:31 2:03:23 9:26
50 1445 Joelle Hornbeck 23 Lansing MI 1:06:11 2:04:34 2:03:38 9:27
51 1397 Karin Hanisch 21 Ripon WI 1:05:26 2:04:23 2:03:49 9:28
52 1211 Natalie Corradi 22 Bloomfield Hill MI 1:06:16 2:05:16 2:03:51 9:28
53 1305 Andrea Faust 21 Midland MI 1:08:04 2:05:15 2:04:33 9:31
54 1907 Virginia Sentman 21 Redford MI 1:05:51 2:05:36 2:04:56 9:33
55 1452 Tiffany Huang 24 Ann Arbor MI 1:08:14 2:06:43 2:05:25 9:35
56 1045 Julie Barrons 23 Lansing MI 1:07:15 2:07:28 2:05:33 9:35
57 1925 Erica Shugart 24 Madison Heights MI 1:04:49 2:07:56 2:05:55 9:37
58 1243 Sara Devereaux 21 Bath MI 1:07:27 2:06:22 2:06:05 9:38
59 2194 Stephanie Ruotsala 24 Lansing MI 1:07:38 2:08:18 2:06:23 9:39
60 1835 Jessica Riley 23 Grand Ledge MI 1:07:16 2:10:00 2:06:32 9:40
61 1965 Sydney Spellis 20 Lansing MI 1:06:59 2:07:22 2:06:55 9:42
62 1529 Emily Kiger 20 Marysville MI 1:08:37 2:07:34 2:07:08 9:43
63 1420 John Heerema 24 Lansing MI 1:08:35 2:07:50 2:07:28 9:44
64 1496 Elizabeth Jones 22 Holt MI 1:07:37 2:08:49 2:07:50 9:46
65 1520 Leah Kelley 20 East Lansing MI 1:06:40 2:09:07 2:08:00 9:47
66 1692 Shannon Mischle 21 Ferndale MI 1:07:24 2:08:15 2:08:03 9:47
67 1837 Kallie Riopelle 22 Royal Oak MI 1:06:24 2:10:12 2:08:08 9:47
68 2014 Ashley Taglauer 21 East Lansing MI 1:08:00 2:10:00 2:08:17 9:48
69 1505 Claire Kaisler 23 Tipton MI 1:12:03 2:10:53 2:09:41 9:54
70 1475 Nicole James 24 Jackson MI 1:08:34 2:10:51 2:09:48 9:55
71 1338 Emma Furnival 21 Jackson MI 1:08:52 2:09:55 2:09:53 9:55
72 1660 Hannah McKee-Boyes 20 Royal Oak MI 1:08:14 2:10:22 2:10:00 9:56
73 1884 Kristin Sarkisian 24 Okemos MI 1:07:30 2:11:21 2:10:08 9:57
74 1943 Danielle Smith 24 Lansing MI 1:12:39 2:12:31 2:10:36 9:59
75 2173 Amy Braue 23 Royal Oak MI 1:07:15 2:11:30 2:10:50 10:00
76 1586 Allison Langley 21 East Lansing MI 1:09:57 2:11:45 2:10:53 10:00
77 2118 Alyssa Whims 22 Brighton MI 1:07:34 2:12:04 2:11:22 10:02
78 1918 Alexandrea Shingleton 22 Garden City MI 1:09:02 2:15:54 2:11:43 10:04
79 1851 Rebecca Rose 21 Pinckney MI 1:07:40 2:12:18 2:11:44 10:04
80 2154 Emily Wyble 21 Lansing MI 1:08:12 2:12:36 2:11:57 10:05
81 2001 Samantha Suter 22 East Lansing MI 1:07:34 2:12:56 2:12:14 10:06
82 1087 Kristin Black 20 Dearborn Height MI 1:09:58 2:14:51 2:14:00 10:14
83 1787 Rachel Plawecki 21 East Lansing MI 1:11:59 2:17:08 2:16:53 10:27
84 2081 Colleen Victor 22 East Lansing MI 1:11:59 2:17:08 2:16:53 10:27
85 1797 Diana Post 24 East Lansing MI 1:11:18 2:17:28 2:16:58 10:28
86 1939 Alicia Smith 24 Cleveland OH 1:11:44 2:19:11 2:18:44 10:36
87 2325 Lauren Lapka 24 Novi MI 1:14:48 2:20:54 2:18:47 10:36
88 1455 Caitlin Hudgins 23 East Lansing MI 1:13:57 2:21:04 2:19:10 10:38
89 1635 Alexandria Marsh 21 East Lansing MI 1:10:23 2:20:13 2:19:54 10:41
90 1192 Rita Clousing 21 Grand Rapids MI 1:10:16 2:21:26 2:20:59 10:46
91 1530 Lexie Kimball 22 Portland MI 1:12:12 2:23:24 2:22:34 10:53
92 1565 Lydia Kramer 22 East Lansing MI 1:14:36 2:23:27 2:22:46 10:54
93 1631 Carly Manalac 24 Lansing MI 1:14:01 2:24:48 2:23:08 10:56
94 1186 Erin Clark 24 Kalamazoo MI 1:15:48 2:27:38 2:25:31 11:07
95 2027 Lauren Thams 24 Lansing MI 1:13:11 2:28:12 2:26:22 11:11
96 2193 Diana Rodriguez 24 Lansing MI 1:16:54 2:27:35 2:26:25 11:11
97 1817 Chelsea Rawe 20 Clarkston MI 1:13:28 2:27:31 2:26:58 11:14
98 1937 Lyndsey Slabe 20 Essexville MI 1:11:55 2:27:12 2:27:12 11:15
99 1293 Jodi Emch 23 East Lansing MI 1:14:35 2:28:46 2:28:03 11:19
100 1012 Mary Allis 23 Lansing MI 1:18:57 2:30:12 2:28:13 11:19
101 2210 Savannah Bushman 21 East Lansing MI 1:20:07 2:32:54 2:31:08 11:33
102 2086 Jenna Virant 21 East Lansing MI 1:14:09 2:32:52 2:31:32 11:34
103 1226 Becky Cunningham 23 Ravenna MI 1:19:24 2:35:04 2:34:14 11:47
104 2101 Kari Walwood 20 Allendale MI 1:17:32 2:40:22 2:40:00 12:13
105 1301 Olivia Fankuchen 22 Ann Arbor MI 1:22:57 2:41:54 2:41:26 12:20
106 1072 Tina Berisha 22 East Lansing MI 1:24:08 2:46:25 2:44:42 12:35
107 1329 Morgan Franke 23 East Lansing MI 1:21:13 2:47:18 2:46:08 12:41
108 1390 Krissy Guzak 24 Lansing MI 1:27:20 2:48:45 2:46:54 12:45
109 2009 Emily Syfert 24 Saugatuck MI 1:31:10 2:57:08 2:55:49 13:26
110 1936 Christina Skelton 21 East Lansing MI 1:28:48 2:57:29 2:57:01 13:31
111 1157 Bridget Cannon 23 Madison Heights MI 1:34:16 3:03:23 3:01:58 13:54
112 1494 Cassandra Johnston 22 Ferndale MI 1:34:15 3:05:06 3:03:41 14:02
113 1867 Kellie Rutka 21 Marne MI 1:30:50 3:05:08 3:03:47 14:02
114 1364 Rachel Goddard 22 Allendale MI 1:30:50 3:05:10 3:03:49 14:02
115 1456 Caitlin Huff 22 North Branch MI 1:36:25 3:06:14 3:05:45 14:11
116 1770 Katherine Pelland 21 East Lansing MI 1:31:28 3:08:15 3:07:04 14:17
117 2302 Rachel Witts 23 East Lansing MI 1:31:17 3:08:58 3:07:12 14:18
118 1944 Danielle Smith 23 Holt MI 1:38:14 3:09:59 3:08:23 14:23
119 1041 Mollie Ballmer 24 Holt MI 1:38:15 3:10:00 3:08:24 14:23
120 1153 Lindsey Bynum 22 Okemos MI 1:31:17 3:10:15 3:08:29 14:24
121 2041 Leslie Tilson 23 Northville MI 1:39:30 3:19:00 3:18:09 15:08
122 1700 Melissa Morey 24 Mount Pleasant MI 1:38:29 3:22:14 3:21:44 15:24
123 1639 Emily Martinez 21 Sterling Height MI 1:08:02


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 2104 Garrett Warrilow 25 Portage MI 49:20 1:30:55 1:30:43 6:56
2 1949 Robert Smith 25 Saginaw MI 50:19 1:32:26 1:30:54 6:57
3 1465 Adam Iding 29 Lansing MI 51:29 1:31:55 1:31:36 7:00
4 1381 Alan Griffith 29 Ann Arbor MI 50:31 1:35:32 1:34:55 7:15
5 1359 Ryan Glunz 29 Commerce Townsh MI 50:17 1:36:54 1:35:27 7:18
6 2066 Nathan Valley 25 Auburn MI 51:08 1:37:09 1:36:35 7:23
7 1973 Mitchel Stadel 26 Mason MI 52:29 1:38:28 1:36:54 7:24
8 1040 Nate Balko 29 East Lansing MI 55:05 1:41:48 1:39:48 7:38
9 1084 Kevin Bisard 29 Williamston MI 53:21 1:41:01 1:40:43 7:42
10 1592 Cameron Lawler 29 East Lansing MI 55:30 1:43:18 1:41:16 7:44
11 1731 Adam Noel 29 East Lansing MI 55:30 1:44:25 1:42:22 7:49
12 1560 Joe Kovalcheck 28 Birmingham MI 53:53 1:44:12 1:43:04 7:53
13 1959 Diego Soberon 28 Rochester MI 1:00:54 1:45:44 1:44:28 7:59
14 1637 Eugenio Martin 27 Utica MI 1:00:54 1:46:05 1:44:49 8:01
15 1780 Steven Phillips 27 Grand Rapids MI 59:05 1:46:37 1:45:28 8:04
16 1978 Michael Steinberger 25 Lansing MI 52:56 1:47:26 1:46:22 8:08
17 1300 Sheldon Fahner 29 East Lansing MI 1:01:27 1:49:11 1:47:38 8:13
18 1579 Andrew Kyser 27 Kalamazoo MI 56:06 1:50:03 1:49:56 8:24
19 1987 Doug Strane 25 East Lansing MI 58:16 1:52:27 1:51:17 8:30
20 1031 Chris Babcock 29 Lansing MI 1:02:42 1:52:59 1:52:10 8:34
21 1711 Darren Mullen 29 Lansing MI 56:53 1:53:48 1:52:58 8:38
22 1532 William Kinney 26 Grawn MI 1:53:43 1:53:09 8:39
23 1570 Phil Kroll 29 East Lansing MI 1:54:44 1:53:22 8:40
24 2074 Derrick Vargo 29 Detroit MI 56:30 1:55:50 1:54:35 8:45
25 1972 Brian Stacy 25 East Lansing MI 1:04:30 1:56:53 1:55:31 8:50
26 1187 Julian Clark 26 Brooklyn NY 1:57:42 1:56:56 8:56
27 1209 Alex Corcoran 27 Mount Pleasant MI 1:05:16 1:57:59 1:57:20 8:58
28 1450 Maurice Howell 28 Haslett MI 1:07:07 1:58:38 1:57:27 8:58
29 1810 Eric Purkiss 28 East Lansing MI 1:05:14 2:00:44 1:58:53 9:05
30 1714 Justin Munson 25 Elsie MI 1:02:39 2:02:58 2:01:25 9:17
31 1541 Samuel Klemet 28 Indianapolis IN 57:48 2:03:36 2:01:57 9:19
32 2308 Luke Titus 26 Haslett MI 1:05:52 2:06:00 2:03:51 9:28
33 2102 Nicholas Ward 28 Detroit MI 1:07:03 2:05:22 2:03:53 9:28
34 1189 Matthew Clark 29 Ferndale MI 1:06:39 2:08:10 2:06:43 9:41
35 2092 Dylan Voris 26 Okemos MI 1:10:56 2:10:36 2:08:26 9:49
36 2232 Philip King 29 Portage MI 1:08:49 2:09:53 2:08:34 9:49
37 2170 Michael Bigsby 28 Lansing MI 1:04:14 2:10:41 2:09:19 9:53
38 1525 Jonathan Kephart 28 Grand Blanc MI 1:07:09 2:12:31 2:10:23 9:58
39 1596 Benjamin Leblanc 28 Mason MI 2:12:14 2:10:25 9:58
40 2091 Keith Voorheis 25 East Lansing MI 2:11:53 2:11:05 10:01
41 2321 Nick Blaskowski 27 Argyle MI 1:03:11 2:12:36 2:11:14 10:02
42 2165 Sean Zielinski 27 Holt MI 1:08:27 2:12:16 2:11:41 10:04
43 1690 Gregory Mischle 27 Ferndale MI 1:09:58 2:14:41 2:14:28 10:16
44 2129 Julian Wilson 28 Okemos MI 1:07:21 2:17:26 2:17:04 10:28
45 2180 Ian Fudalski 26 Lansing MI 1:11:46 2:20:48 2:20:22 10:43
46 2076 Allan Velayo 29 Cuyahoga Falls OH 1:07:48 2:21:33 2:21:16 10:47
47 2328 Ryan Manalac 27 Lansing MI 1:14:00 2:24:48 2:23:07 10:56
48 1477 Lakshmi Janardhan 29 Rochester MI 1:15:14 2:27:48 2:27:08 11:14
49 2150 Jonathan Wright 27 Ypsilanti MI 1:13:53 2:32:47 2:32:10 11:37
50 2020 Rich Tata 25 Grand Rapids MI 1:16:36 2:44:25 2:42:39 12:25
51 1379 Mike Gribbin 27 Saint Clair Sho MI 1:25:07 2:47:15 2:46:46 12:44
52 1956 Kent Snyder 26 Holland MI 1:31:11 2:57:08 2:55:50 13:26
53 1398 Thomas Hanna 29 Ortonville MI 1:46:33 3:23:30 3:22:04 15:26
54 1238 Christopher Deroche 27 Lansing MI 1:48:30 3:44:53 3:43:58 17:06


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1034 Marcia Backstrom 29 Grand Rapids MI 48:54 1:31:58 1:31:55 7:01
2 1199 Maggie Collison 26 Okemos MI 54:28 1:40:12 1:39:54 7:38
3 1165 Alison Case 25 East Lansing MI 54:29 1:42:41 1:42:23 7:49
4 1269 Mary Duprie 25 Grand Rapids MI 54:45 1:44:35 1:44:18 7:58
5 1358 Jaclene Glunz 27 Commerce Townsh MI 57:27 1:48:32 1:47:04 8:11
6 1371 Hannah Gottschalk 28 Perry MI 56:07 1:47:44 1:47:34 8:13
7 1055 Carrie Bell 26 Lansing MI 57:03 1:50:48 1:49:28 8:22
8 1874 Marla Saint Gilles 27 Lansing MI 1:01:07 1:51:59 1:49:50 8:23
9 1320 Shannon Flowerday 25 Birmingham MI 57:58 1:51:12 1:50:04 8:25
10 2266 Joanna Gilmore 28 St.Louis MO 56:36 1:52:29 1:50:10 8:25
11 1622 Rebekah Mack 29 Lansing MI 59:52 1:51:14 1:50:37 8:27
12 1115 Carolyn Brennan 26 Greenville NC 59:12 1:52:10 1:51:49 8:33
13 1361 Caitie Goddard 29 Ann Arbor MI 57:47 1:53:56 1:52:17 8:35
14 1151 Emily Butt 25 Dewitt MI 58:28 1:53:35 1:53:12 8:39
15 1334 Gina Friske 28 Milford MI 1:00:56 1:53:40 1:53:26 8:40
16 1148 Jill Burton 27 Okemos MI 1:56:08 1:55:21 8:49
17 1197 Trisha Cole 25 Grand Rapids MI 1:03:10 1:58:09 1:56:48 8:55
18 1953 Michelle Snay 27 East Lansing MI 1:03:50 2:00:09 1:58:26 9:03
19 1662 Alicia McNamara 28 Aiken SC 1:05:08 2:00:06 1:59:19 9:07
20 2022 Megan Taylor 26 Haslett MI 1:05:09 2:01:53 2:00:28 9:12
21 1295 Paige Erspamer 25 East Lansing MI 1:05:05 2:02:23 2:00:33 9:13
22 1929 Lynn Siljander 28 Highland MI 1:04:42 2:02:13 2:01:22 9:16
23 1533 Celina Kirsch 28 Haslett MI 1:07:14 2:02:38 2:02:12 9:20
24 2167 Stacy Augustine 29 Traverse City MI 1:06:32 2:02:49 2:02:16 9:20
25 1954 Rachel Sneller 26 Grand Rapids MI 1:07:15 2:02:46 2:02:21 9:21
26 1444 Cassandra Hornbeck 26 Lansing MI 1:06:11 2:03:23 2:02:28 9:21
27 1344 Catherine Gammon 27 East Lansing MI 1:06:43 2:04:27 2:03:00 9:24
28 1511 MacKenzie Kaminski 27 Northville MI 1:05:19 2:04:04 2:03:00 9:24
29 1048 Nichole Beard 29 East Lansing MI 1:04:33 2:05:33 2:03:24 9:26
30 1791 Caitlin Polus 28 Lansing MI 1:07:06 2:05:24 2:04:21 9:30
31 1983 Kristen Stinedurf 29 Grand Ledge MI 1:08:14 2:05:21 2:04:57 9:33
32 1887 Vicky Scheffler 29 Troy MI 1:08:09 2:05:53 2:05:00 9:33
33 2079 Michelle Verhougstraet 28 Lansing MI 1:05:14 2:06:14 2:05:20 9:34
34 1332 Molly Freeman 29 Washington MI 1:07:27 2:06:38 2:05:28 9:35
35 1941 Arianna Smith 25 Lansing MI 1:07:15 2:07:29 2:05:33 9:35
36 1063 Christine Bennett 28 Fowlerville MI 1:06:06 2:07:28 2:05:39 9:36
37 2200 Swenja Tanner 27 Howell MI 1:07:29 2:06:27 2:05:43 9:36
38 1217 Lauren Crabb 25 Jackson MI 1:07:19 2:08:07 2:06:00 9:38
39 1163 Meghan Carroll 26 Farmington MI 1:07:47 2:06:19 2:06:04 9:38
40 2282 Ckat Duke 28 Haslett MI 1:07:55 2:07:45 2:06:06 9:38
41 1201 Samantha Conrad 27 Howell MI 1:06:09 2:08:57 2:07:10 9:43
42 1852 Amanda Ross 27 Lansing MI 1:07:20 2:08:06 2:07:19 9:44
43 2224 Andrea Gillespie 28 Ypsilanti MI 1:08:09 2:08:09 2:07:41 9:45
44 2216 Saundra Dubois 28 Monroeville PA 1:07:47 2:09:35 2:07:53 9:46
45 1886 Laura Scheffler 25 Troy MI 1:08:08 2:09:05 2:08:11 9:48
46 2093 Mallory Voris 26 Okemos MI 1:10:57 2:10:36 2:08:26 9:49
47 2263 Laura Beard 26 Okemos MI 1:07:13 2:11:23 2:09:31 9:54
48 1412 Nicole Haugen 29 Okemos MI 1:08:41 2:11:55 2:10:09 9:57
49 1902 Ashley Seidl 27 Royal Oak MI 1:08:16 2:12:02 2:10:43 9:59
50 1896 Marcie Scott 29 Okemos MI 2:11:47 2:10:53 10:00
51 1989 Emily Strickler 25 East Lansing MI 1:08:14 2:11:52 2:11:04 10:01
52 1119 Renata Brindise 29 Canton MI 1:07:48 2:11:48 2:11:32 10:03
53 1545 Courtney Klingbeil 28 Mason MI 1:07:02 2:13:28 2:12:08 10:06
54 1967 Rachael Spencer 27 Lansing MI 1:09:25 2:13:01 2:12:12 10:06
55 1985 Kaite Stouten 25 Okemos MI 1:08:57 2:13:36 2:12:21 10:07
56 2254 Autumn Thelen 25 Westphalia MI 1:09:46 2:12:42 2:12:27 10:07
57 2061 Eleanor Turner 28 Lansing MI 1:08:40 2:13:35 2:12:49 10:09
58 1709 Elizabeth Mueller 29 Haslett MI 1:11:56 2:15:08 2:13:26 10:12
59 2135 Kristen Woebse 27 Haslett MI 1:08:19 2:15:05 2:14:11 10:15
60 1281 Nicole Edmonds 25 Leslie MI 1:08:55 2:16:50 2:15:55 10:23
61 1798 Sarah Post 26 East Lansing MI 1:11:18 2:17:57 2:17:28 10:30
62 1728 Mindy Nienhouse 29 Grand Rapids MI 1:11:41 2:18:30 2:17:40 10:31
63 2324 Kristi Davis 26 Novi MI 1:14:49 2:20:22 2:18:15 10:34
64 1292 Deanna Ely 27 Haslett MI 1:14:32 2:20:31 2:18:29 10:35
65 2226 Michelle Gross 26 East Lansing MI 1:11:25 2:19:08 2:18:34 10:35
66 1103 Alexis Bourne 25 East Lansing MI 1:08:00 2:20:09 2:19:02 10:37
67 1462 Kayla Huntoon 27 Okemos MI 1:14:25 2:20:57 2:19:41 10:40
68 2035 Breanna Thiede 26 Lansing MI 1:15:06 2:21:26 2:20:34 10:44
69 2048 Kaitlyn Tracy 25 Jackson MI 1:10:59 2:21:49 2:20:46 10:45
70 1004 Michelle Adams 27 Clawson MI 1:13:42 2:23:03 2:21:25 10:48
71 1905 Rebekah Semans 28 Owosso MI 1:11:20 2:23:10 2:21:49 10:50
72 1050 Tara Becker-Utess 29 Dimondale MI 2:23:32 2:22:54 10:55
73 1423 Jessica Herron 28 Grand Rapids MI 1:15:04 2:25:30 2:23:47 10:59
74 2148 Diana Wright 27 Ypsilanti MI 1:13:53 2:25:50 2:25:12 11:06
75 1607 Hilary Linz 29 Evanston IL 1:14:49 2:26:20 2:25:32 11:07
76 1204 Whitney Cook 28 Alexandria VA 1:13:39 2:26:42 2:25:36 11:07
77 1661 Molly McKinney 29 Wyoming MI 1:16:55 2:29:19 2:27:42 11:17
78 1184 Sarah Cimoch 28 Brighton MI 1:16:56 2:29:19 2:27:42 11:17
79 2045 Daniella Torcolacci 25 Lansing MI 1:13:19 2:29:52 2:28:46 11:22
80 1580 Denise Lagrace 29 Farmington MI 1:17:58 2:29:42 2:28:50 11:22
81 1155 Sarah Campau 28 Grand Rapids MI 1:18:09 2:30:54 2:28:54 11:22
82 2098 Christina Wallace 29 Jersey City NJ 1:16:47 2:29:52 2:29:26 11:25
83 1161 Rachel Carman 26 Rochester MI 1:20:21 2:32:53 2:31:03 11:32
84 1740 Karen Ophoff 27 Lansing MI 1:15:42 2:32:19 2:31:21 11:34
85 1933 Kate Sippel 29 East Lansing MI 1:18:55 2:35:22 2:33:50 11:45
86 1595 Amy Lebeis 25 Royal Oak MI 1:20:38 2:35:27 2:34:00 11:46
87 1795 Sierra Porter 26 Lansing MI 1:15:01 2:36:16 2:35:13 11:51
88 1722 Holly Newland 29 Lansing MI 1:16:39 2:37:47 2:35:29 11:53
89 1802 Sara Pray 28 Indianapolis IN 1:21:01 2:40:07 2:37:56 12:04
90 1926 Georgia Shuler 25 East Lansing MI 1:13:17 2:41:28 2:39:08 12:09
91 1147 Danielle Burson 25 Grawn MI 2:42:26 2:40:26 12:15
92 2269 Ashley Kleinhans 28 Midland MI 1:26:52 2:42:02 2:41:00 12:18
93 1900 Shanon Sebrell 29 Saint Johns MI 1:22:37 2:44:20 2:42:23 12:24
94 1676 Amber Miller 29 Utica MI 1:25:45 2:44:11 2:43:30 12:29
95 1831 Katerine Ricketts 27 Grand Rapids MI 1:27:19 2:47:20 2:45:00 12:36
96 1516 Valerie Keefe 27 Lansing MI 1:27:18 2:47:20 2:45:01 12:36
97 1671 Kirby Metty 26 Okemos MI 1:27:19 2:47:30 2:45:10 12:37
98 1950 Suzy Smith 25 Carleton MI 1:17:49 2:48:56 2:45:30 12:38
99 1333 Heidi French 29 Farmington MI 1:26:58 2:50:59 2:50:34 13:02
100 1860 Emily Rush 29 Fowlerville MI 1:26:58 2:51:00 2:50:35 13:02
101 1198 Rebekah Coleman 27 Detroit MI 1:23:56 2:51:55 2:51:18 13:05
102 2244 Leslie Redman 25 Haslett MI 1:24:24 2:56:58 2:54:39 13:20
103 1849 Rosemary Roper 26 Haslett MI 1:29:29 2:58:29 2:56:10 13:27
104 1620 Sara Lynch 29 Grand Rapids MI 1:36:26 2:58:46 2:57:26 13:33
105 1369 Reyna Gonzalez 29 Chicago IL 1:29:14 3:00:09 2:59:12 13:41
106 1469 Julia Ingraham 29 Dewitt MI 1:31:13 3:04:35 3:02:38 13:57
107 1146 Elleisha Burrow 29 Lansing MI 1:23:03 3:08:15 3:07:21 14:19
108 1089 Rachel Boillat 28 Lansing MI 1:35:24 3:08:40 3:07:46 14:20
109 1819 Rachel Recker 28 Lansing MI 1:40:32 3:20:58 3:18:50 15:11
110 1287 Stephanie Elandt 28 Lansing MI 1:46:09 3:24:38 3:23:43 15:34
111 1073 Tanya Bernes 27 Lansing MI 1:41:11 3:29:51 3:28:27 15:55
112 2277 Katelyn Deroche 25 Lansing MI 3:44:54 3:43:58 17:06
113 1585 Lindsay Langkamp 25 Dimondale MI 1:56:28 3:52:57 3:51:39 17:41
114 1573 Elizabeth Krumm 29 Lansing MI 1:59:52 4:03:49 4:02:26 18:31


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1354 Guillaume Girard 32 Lansing MI 49:25 1:35:19 1:34:12 7:12
2 1290 Matt Elser 32 Lansing MI 1:38:22 1:37:08 7:25
3 1140 Jonathan Buffenbarger 33 East Lansing MI 50:54 1:37:31 1:37:17 7:26
4 1058 Daniel Beltran 32 Ann Arbor MI 53:08 1:39:47 1:39:16 7:35
5 1581 Nate Lamb 30 Lansing MI 53:29 1:40:54 1:40:46 7:42
6 1027 Andrew Aten 31 Grand Rapids MI 54:17 1:42:40 1:40:57 7:43
7 1534 Ryan Kirsch 33 Grand Rapids MI 1:42:06 1:41:33 7:46
8 2248 David Schafer 31 Dewitt MI 56:37 1:43:03 1:42:03 7:48
9 1986 Philip Stoutjesdyk 30 Jenison MI 54:21 1:42:23 1:42:09 7:48
10 2179 Trevor Francis 30 Troy MI 53:08 1:42:54 1:42:43 7:51
11 2188 Sinisa Jurkovic 33 Sterling Height MI 56:06 1:46:44 1:45:22 8:03
12 2222 Jesse Frankovich 34 Lansing MI 56:55 1:45:47 1:45:22 8:03
13 2072 Timothy Vanravenswaay 30 Chicago IL 56:34 1:47:07 1:45:24 8:03
14 1080 Lance Binoniemi 34 East Lansing MI 57:14 1:47:20 1:46:38 8:09
15 1687 Doug Millson 32 Detroit MI 56:09 1:48:21 1:47:30 8:13
16 2128 Glenn Wilson 30 Lansing MI 56:42 1:49:01 1:47:50 8:14
17 1117 Erik Briggs 33 East Lansing MI 58:29 1:49:06 1:48:20 8:17
18 1772 Christopher Penzien 33 Grand Rapids MI 1:00:49 1:50:38 1:48:29 8:17
19 1733 Paul Numinen 33 Rockford MI 58:10 1:49:56 1:48:49 8:19
20 1466 Joseph Iding 32 Lansing MI 56:56 1:49:10 1:48:51 8:19
21 1179 Edwin Choi 33 East Lansing MI 58:52 1:52:25 1:51:41 8:32
22 2152 Ralf Wuesthoff 33 Dresden SAX 57:50 1:52:52 1:52:22 8:35
23 1172 Andrew Chapin 32 Mason MI 58:15 1:52:46 1:52:35 8:36
24 1036 Ryan Badgley 34 Beaverton MI 1:05:03 1:53:31 1:53:12 8:39
25 1235 Jan Delatorre 30 Lansing MI 1:04:17 1:54:22 1:53:16 8:39
26 1339 Derek Gabany 30 Lansing MI 1:01:46 1:55:52 1:55:44 8:51
27 1002 Mohamed Abdi 32 Lansing MI 58:38 1:56:30 1:55:44 8:51
28 1526 Michael Kerkorian 34 Grand Rapids MI 1:04:25 1:58:45 1:56:35 8:54
29 1919 Kent Shininger 33 Hicksville OH 1:03:30 1:57:38 1:57:02 8:57
30 1760 Jason Pascotto 31 East Lansing MI 1:05:17 1:57:58 1:57:33 8:59
31 1137 Nick Brzezinski 31 Lansing MI 58:51 1:58:48 1:58:11 9:02
32 1337 Ulric Fuller 33 Okemos MI 1:59:50 1:59:27 9:08
33 1673 Eric Meyer 32 Lansing MI 1:03:25 2:15:33 2:00:38 9:13
34 1572 Michael Krueger 33 Lansing MI 1:05:45 2:03:04 2:01:29 9:17
35 1606 Chuckiefo Lino 32 East Lansing MI 1:06:27 2:03:25 2:02:36 9:22
36 1720 Ryan Nausieda 34 Portland MI 1:05:30 2:03:19 2:02:58 9:24
37 1495 Aaron Jones 33 Holt MI 1:06:12 2:07:06 2:04:45 9:32
38 2329 Alexander Rossman 34 Lansing MI 1:09:24 2:06:06 2:05:10 9:34
39 1960 Bryan Soltow 30 Grand Ledge MI 1:01:16 2:05:24 2:05:14 9:34
40 1839 Nicholas Rivera 33 Clarkston MI 1:06:42 2:06:48 2:05:38 9:36
41 1650 Robert McCord 30 East Lansing MI 1:07:17 2:10:00 2:06:32 9:40
42 1761 Kevin Pauga 30 East Lansing MI 1:06:17 2:08:58 2:07:18 9:44
43 1224 Jonathan Culbert 30 Howell MI 1:09:49 2:09:51 2:07:33 9:45
44 1047 Chris Bawden 30 Okemos MI 1:09:21 2:13:48 2:11:27 10:03
45 1253 Jason Dirkx 33 Chicago IL 1:07:46 2:12:55 2:11:30 10:03
46 2272 Jim McEvoy 33 Holt MI 1:10:00 2:14:25 2:12:19 10:07
47 2259 Gregory Adaline 33 Holt MI 1:17:58 2:13:31 2:13:03 10:10
48 1626 John Magel 33 Detroit MI 1:09:10 2:13:59 2:13:08 10:10
49 1922 Mark Shortt 30 Lansing MI 1:09:40 2:17:32 2:16:06 10:24
50 1664 Adam Mead 32 Holt MI 1:08:31 2:17:39 2:16:11 10:24
51 1386 Patrick Guilford 34 Portland MI 1:11:21 2:17:59 2:16:17 10:25
52 1991 Phillip Strom 32 Bath MI 1:14:41 2:18:12 2:16:40 10:26
53 1291 Alex Ely 31 Haslett MI 1:14:31 2:20:31 2:18:29 10:35
54 1107 Noah Bradow 31 Lansing MI 1:11:57 2:20:58 2:19:03 10:37
55 2225 Adam Goss 32 Okemos MI 1:17:14 2:25:24 2:23:02 10:56
56 2327 Matt Mueller 33 Haslett MI 1:14:04 2:28:21 2:26:39 11:12
57 1097 Jeffrey Boog 33 Lansing MI 1:15:06 2:29:25 2:27:14 11:15
58 1803 Ryan Pritzlaff 32 Lansing MI 1:19:12 2:31:42 2:31:29 11:34
59 1336 Erik Frost 31 Lansing MI 1:21:46 2:33:40 2:31:31 11:34
60 2250 Carl Seabold 32 Lansing MI 1:22:46 2:53:47 2:52:25 13:10
61 2146 Joshua Wortz 30 Charlotte MI 1:29:05 3:00:34 2:58:25 13:38
62 1068 Derek Bergey 30 Chicago IL 1:29:14 3:00:08 2:59:12 13:41


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 2198 Katherine Senne 32 Pinckney MI 52:16 1:39:09 1:38:56 7:34
2 2227 Addy Hamilton 30 Holt MI 52:43 1:42:24 1:41:05 7:43
3 1279 Trisha Eavy 34 Grand Ledge MI 54:21 1:42:25 1:42:15 7:49
4 2095 Kate Walker 33 Morrow GA 55:19 1:46:03 1:45:00 8:01
5 2006 Jeannine Sweers 33 Swartz Creek MI 56:56 1:47:53 1:46:08 8:07
6 1167 Julie Cassidy 33 Lansing MI 57:18 1:47:04 1:46:30 8:08
7 1917 Laura Sheridan 34 Clarkston MI 56:56 1:49:01 1:48:10 8:16
8 2192 Casey Markle 32 Onondaga MI 58:33 1:51:30 1:50:58 8:29
9 1940 Alison Smith 31 East Lansing MI 58:48 1:51:55 1:51:40 8:32
10 2251 Nicole Sellen 32 Holt MI 1:02:06 1:53:05 1:51:56 8:33
11 1674 Sara Micallef 31 Detroit MI 58:50 1:54:44 1:54:09 8:43
12 1970 Maryellen Springer 32 Williamston MI 1:00:22 1:56:10 1:55:45 8:51
13 1640 Nichole Martinson 33 Dewitt MI 1:04:12 1:56:54 1:56:35 8:54
14 1969 Jennifer Spitzley 30 Lansing MI 58:42 1:57:01 1:56:59 8:56
15 1499 Kristen Jorae 30 Dewitt MI 1:03:54 1:59:09 1:58:08 9:02
16 1706 Freya Mowat 34 Lansing MI 1:05:06 1:59:54 1:59:31 9:08
17 1502 Kelly Jubb 34 Bath MI 1:04:19 2:03:29 2:01:23 9:16
18 2162 Dana Zecchino 30 East Lansing MI 1:06:00 2:02:14 2:01:41 9:18
19 1792 Julie Pomeroy 31 Lansing MI 1:06:51 2:02:50 2:01:57 9:19
20 1537 Brienne Klask 34 Birmingham MI 1:09:03 2:03:09 2:02:19 9:21
21 1327 Shannon Foster 30 Grand Rapids MI 1:04:34 2:03:22 2:02:30 9:22
22 1230 Jaime Davidson 31 Linden MI 1:08:11 2:04:40 2:03:20 9:25
23 2028 Trisha Thayer 31 Dimondale MI 1:06:54 2:04:33 2:03:42 9:27
24 2112 Kristin Weir 31 Sterling Height MI 1:05:37 2:07:22 2:04:58 9:33
25 1101 Bianca Boudreau 30 East Lansing MI 1:08:14 2:05:27 2:05:04 9:33
26 1861 Linda Rusiecki 32 Grand Rapids MI 1:07:10 2:05:47 2:05:06 9:33
27 1160 Hannah Cappelletti 31 Dewitt MI 1:07:14 2:05:35 2:05:12 9:34
28 2113 Erica Weissman 32 Madison Heights MI 1:06:33 2:06:20 2:05:17 9:34
29 1647 Rebecca McAndrews 32 East Lansing MI 1:07:11 2:07:42 2:05:50 9:37
30 2201 Megan Wert 30 Lansing MI 1:05:50 2:07:07 2:05:52 9:37
31 2233 Theresa King 30 Portage MI 2:07:13 2:05:53 9:37
32 2283 Christi Henke 34 Haslett MI 1:07:55 2:07:44 2:06:06 9:38
33 1895 Caren Scott 32 East Lansing MI 1:08:01 2:07:25 2:06:15 9:39
34 1893 Bethany Schultz 31 Dewitt MI 1:06:38 2:06:56 2:06:34 9:40
35 2134 Angela Wittrock 33 East Lansing MI 1:08:07 2:07:23 2:06:46 9:41
36 2249 Sara Schafer 34 Dewitt MI 1:07:47 2:09:35 2:07:52 9:46
37 1737 Erin O'Connor 32 Grand Rapids MI 1:10:04 2:09:46 2:08:08 9:47
38 1597 Allison Leeuw 34 Indianapolis IN 1:08:34 2:08:50 2:08:12 9:48
39 1716 Kristen Murphy 31 Livonia MI 1:07:37 2:10:15 2:08:22 9:48
40 1406 Emily Harris 31 Portage MI 1:10:48 2:09:42 2:08:43 9:50
41 1436 Ana Holguin 31 East Lansing MI 1:08:07 2:09:29 2:08:52 9:51
42 1710 Rachel Mulder 33 Okemos MI 1:07:41 2:12:22 2:09:36 9:54
43 2050 Phung Tran 32 Lansing MI 1:09:52 2:12:35 2:11:33 10:03
44 1672 Patricia Metzger-Rober 31 Kalamazoo MI 1:08:35 2:13:44 2:13:22 10:11
45 2270 Amanda Lavoy 30 Grand Ledge MI 1:11:01 2:13:51 2:13:30 10:12
46 1759 Catherine Pascotto 30 Haslett MI 1:11:57 2:15:53 2:14:12 10:15
47 1703 Jennifer Morris 31 Fowlerville MI 1:09:36 2:15:31 2:14:45 10:18
48 1228 Nathalie Daoud 30 East Lansing MI 1:11:40 2:17:28 2:15:45 10:22
49 1990 Lesley Strieter 33 Bay Port MI 1:10:27 2:17:41 2:16:02 10:24
50 2203 Eilidh Wilson 32 Bath MI 1:14:41 2:18:12 2:16:39 10:26
51 1788 Christina Plerhoples 32 East Lansing MI 1:11:33 2:18:45 2:17:22 10:30
52 1077 Tyra Beuchler 31 Battle Creek MI 2:19:56 2:18:03 10:33
53 1721 Erica Newland 31 Dewitt MI 1:16:37 2:21:09 2:18:50 10:36
54 1106 Alison Bradow 30 Lansing MI 1:11:57 2:20:58 2:19:03 10:37
55 1488 Joni Johnson 32 Lansing MI 1:14:16 2:21:11 2:19:49 10:41
56 2126 Karen Williams 34 Huntington IN 1:14:34 2:21:52 2:20:10 10:42
57 1657 Heather McGowan 31 Holt MI 2:23:33 2:21:22 10:48
58 2156 Kelly Yauk 31 Traverse City MI 1:13:05 2:22:41 2:21:48 10:50
59 1067 Stephanie Beres 30 Detroit MI 1:12:56 2:22:38 2:21:48 10:50
60 1472 Carmelita Jacobs-North 32 Lansing MI 1:13:46 2:22:26 2:22:07 10:51
61 1039 Lauren Baker 30 Wixom MI 1:10:53 2:23:48 2:23:02 10:56
62 2230 Rebecca Keenan 32 Saint Johns MI 1:13:03 2:25:36 2:23:10 10:56
63 1017 Holly Anderson 34 Rockford MI 1:15:08 2:25:14 2:23:57 11:00
64 1616 Meghan Loughlin-Krusky 30 East Lansing MI 1:12:41 2:25:54 2:24:02 11:00
65 1923 Allison Showerman 34 Fowlerville MI 1:17:23 2:26:28 2:24:52 11:04
66 1429 Adrienne Hinnant-Johns 34 Detroit MI 1:15:26 2:25:52 2:24:58 11:04
67 1433 Kelli Holben 32 Marshall MI 1:18:17 2:28:48 2:26:30 11:11
68 1571 Jessica Krueger 33 Lansing MI 1:14:15 2:28:23 2:26:48 11:13
69 1323 Carmen Fong 30 Okemos MI 1:16:52 2:28:42 2:26:48 11:13
70 1771 Amy Pennington 30 East Lansing MI 1:14:42 2:31:04 2:29:17 11:24
71 2080 Margherita Vicari 32 Pinckney MI 1:19:49 2:32:54 2:30:38 11:30
72 1768 Brooke Pedersen 30 Lansing MI 1:17:26 2:31:56 2:31:02 11:32
73 1176 Amy Chegwidden 30 Haslett MI 1:19:23 2:33:18 2:31:05 11:32
74 1513 Jessica Karr 31 Holt MI 1:15:32 2:33:24 2:32:37 11:39
75 1028 Linsey Aten 31 Grand Rapids MI 1:17:22 2:36:45 2:35:01 11:50
76 1841 Katie Roberts 33 Lansing MI 1:15:00 2:36:16 2:35:14 11:51
77 2242 Brooke Parmalee 34 Perry MI 1:19:36 2:36:26 2:35:57 11:55
78 1975 Liz Stanko 32 Chicago IL 1:19:41 2:38:18 2:36:28 11:57
79 1407 Laura Harris 33 Dewitt MI 1:19:50 2:40:51 2:38:39 12:07
80 1112 Cassandra Brann 31 East Lansing MI 1:25:08 2:41:18 2:39:36 12:11
81 2008 Katie Swords 34 East Lansing MI 1:21:12 2:42:59 2:41:41 12:21
82 1035 Mindy Badgley 33 Saint Johns MI 1:22:37 2:44:16 2:42:20 12:24
83 1408 Rashida Harrison 33 Lansing MI 1:23:01 2:43:47 2:43:09 12:28
84 2151 Angela Wrobel 33 Sterling Height MI 2:47:12 2:46:33 12:43
85 1171 Stephanie Cepak 30 East Lansing MI 1:25:03 2:49:46 2:49:12 12:55
86 2133 Amy Wisniewski 31 Lansing MI 1:26:53 2:53:10 2:50:44 13:02
87 1276 Kim Dykstra 32 Springfield IL 1:20:54 2:53:03 2:50:49 13:03
88 1654 Sarah McGee 30 Lansing MI 1:29:35 2:58:42 2:56:23 13:28
89 1473 Sara Jacokes 34 Potterville MI 1:29:45 3:04:00 3:01:45 13:53
90 1994 Korey Sullivan 34 Eaton Rapids MI 1:24:30 3:03:42 3:03:30 14:01
91 1461 Deborah Humble 32 Greenwood IN 1:38:59 3:17:32 3:15:18 14:55
92 1404 Elizabeth Harrington 31 Jackson MI 1:39:53 3:16:32 3:15:24 14:55
93 1302 Cyncha Farnsworth 32 Holt MI 1:39:35 3:19:33 3:18:11 15:08
94 1298 Lindsay Estep 34 Webberville MI 1:45:22 3:21:53 3:19:38 15:15
95 1808 Cristy Pugh 31 Lansing MI 1:42:07 3:23:27 3:22:29 15:28
96 1550 Jacki Knue 34 Howell MI 1:31:42 3:46:10 3:44:15 17:08
97 1083 April Birts 32 Fort Wayne IN 2:00:59 3:51:39 3:49:21 17:31
98 1340 Holly Gaffney 32 Royal Oak MI 2:09:21 4:14:57 4:12:34 19:17


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1515 Todd Kauffman 37 Lansing MI 46:04 1:26:45 1:26:38 6:37
2 1372 Greg Goucher 36 Lansing MI 50:02 1:33:34 1:33:30 7:09
3 2007 John Swords 37 East Lansing MI 51:09 1:37:28 1:37:19 7:26
4 1503 Brian Juszak 39 Novi MI 52:13 1:38:03 1:37:53 7:29
5 2297 Damon Schafer 36 Dewitt MI 56:36 1:42:28 1:41:28 7:45
6 1694 Tatsuji Mizutani 36 Novi MI 52:20 1:42:59 1:42:17 7:49
7 1997 Clint Summers 37 East Lansing MI 55:42 1:43:32 1:43:21 7:54
8 1824 Patrick Regan 38 Lansing MI 55:46 1:45:45 1:43:22 7:54
9 1855 Nicholas Rowley 38 Laingsburg MI 1:45:18 1:43:56 7:56
10 1335 Charles Fritz 37 Dewitt MI 54:41 1:45:50 1:45:39 8:04
11 2245 Irwan Salim 36 Saline MI 56:35 1:49:12 1:48:28 8:17
12 1419 Robert Hedge 37 Hicksville OH 57:44 1:49:26 1:48:50 8:19
13 2265 Timothy Engler 35 Grand Ledge MI 56:29 1:50:26 1:49:22 8:21
14 1879 Jeremy Sampson 38 Lansing MI 1:00:08 1:51:50 1:49:36 8:22
15 1946 Justin Smith 35 Mason MI 59:56 1:52:19 1:49:56 8:24
16 2223 Trevor Gildersleeve 38 Hudsonville MI 1:00:43 1:52:10 1:49:59 8:24
17 1303 Matthew Farra 39 Lansing MI 58:08 1:53:34 1:53:33 8:41
18 1392 Clint Haley 35 Williamston MI 55:56 1:53:40 1:53:40 8:41
19 1744 Tsuyoshi Oshita 37 Lansing MI 1:05:12 1:54:17 1:54:02 8:43
20 1061 Jeff Bendele 37 Mount Pleasant MI 57:38 1:54:25 1:54:15 8:44
21 1092 Matt Bolger 39 Lansing MI 1:02:14 1:56:21 1:54:23 8:44
22 2040 James Tiernan 37 New Hudson MI 59:59 1:54:50 1:54:44 8:46
23 1646 Kevin Mayes 36 East Lansing MI 1:03:33 1:56:26 1:54:47 8:46
24 1059 Adam Beltz 39 Lansing MI 1:04:10 1:56:02 1:55:15 8:48
25 1491 Sean Johnson 38 Detroit MI 58:21 1:56:31 1:55:37 8:50
26 1391 Bill Hakeos 36 Livonia MI 56:07 1:56:52 1:56:17 8:53
27 2176 Gerald Coe 39 Novi MI 1:03:34 1:58:08 1:57:10 8:57
28 1313 Kevin Finn 35 Bath MI 1:03:46 1:59:26 1:57:57 9:01
29 1789 Charles Poi 37 Indianapolis IN 1:06:09 2:02:57 2:00:46 9:14
30 2275 Jon Welller 38 Portland MI 1:06:06 2:02:15 2:01:06 9:15
31 1781 Anthony Pisterzi 38 Monee IL 1:04:49 2:03:21 2:01:31 9:17
32 2120 Sean Whittum 36 Howell MI 1:03:57 2:03:42 2:01:34 9:17
33 2034 Tom Thelen 37 Portland MI 1:06:37 2:02:15 2:01:36 9:17
34 2123 Lance Wilkinson 39 East Lansing MI 1:06:23 2:03:07 2:01:49 9:18
35 2149 Doug Wright 38 Mason MI 1:06:52 2:03:37 2:01:59 9:19
36 1913 Rick Shaw 35 East Lansing MI 1:05:29 2:04:17 2:03:23 9:26
37 1882 Gabriel Santi 38 Okemos MI 1:04:58 2:04:21 2:03:29 9:26
38 1108 Evan Braedon 38 East Lansing MI 1:00:04 2:07:48 2:03:43 9:27
39 1847 Kevin Robinson 36 Charlotte MI 1:08:03 2:04:33 2:03:54 9:28
40 1862 Ted Rusiecki 35 Grand Rapids MI 1:07:09 2:05:47 2:05:05 9:33
41 1216 Davis Coye 39 Okemos MI 1:08:02 2:05:46 2:05:24 9:35
42 1262 John Downey 37 East Lansing MI 2:07:27 2:06:41 9:41
43 1916 David Sherfinski 35 Leslie MI 1:07:42 2:09:29 2:08:49 9:50
44 1667 Michael Melfi 36 Birmingham MI 1:07:06 2:11:23 2:10:56 10:00
45 1659 Brian McKanna 37 Rockford MI 1:07:19 2:13:16 2:11:00 10:00
46 1453 Shawn Hubbard 37 Battle Creek MI 2:12:25 2:11:29 10:03
47 1971 Ben Sprygada 36 Battle Creek MI 1:08:44 2:14:55 2:12:51 10:09
48 2085 Mike Vincent 38 Traverse City MI 1:09:44 2:14:59 2:13:32 10:12
49 2132 Daniel Wisinski 39 Okemos MI 1:11:02 2:15:48 2:14:41 10:17
50 1474 Stephen Jakubcin 37 Alpena MI 1:12:04 2:18:34 2:16:24 10:25
51 2164 Wei Zhang 35 Okemos MI 1:12:50 2:19:29 2:18:01 10:33
52 1754 Charles Parker 36 East Lansing MI 1:10:18 2:20:12 2:19:27 10:39
53 1806 Jeremiah Puetz 38 Portage MI 1:13:47 2:21:41 2:19:57 10:41
54 1401 Steve Harmon 36 Fenton MI 1:14:34 2:21:46 2:20:04 10:42
55 1992 David Struck 35 MacOmb MI 1:14:53 2:23:39 2:21:55 10:50
56 2331 Will Paddock 35 Lansing MI 1:15:13 2:23:34 2:22:16 10:52
57 1052 Jason Bedford 36 Howell MI 1:15:21 2:24:46 2:22:34 10:53
58 1538 Charles Klask 36 Birmingham MI 1:09:09 2:24:52 2:24:02 11:00
59 1719 Christopher Nash 38 Clinton Townshi MI 1:21:29 2:32:38 2:30:38 11:30
60 1583 Jeff Lampman 39 Fowlerville MI 1:21:08 2:36:01 2:35:25 11:52
61 2286 Jeffrey Barker 36 Lansing MI 1:14:02 2:40:12 2:40:05 12:14
62 1634 Dave Mari 39 Hinsdale IL 1:26:53 2:42:03 2:41:00 12:18
63 1385 Kyle Guerrant 35 East Lansing MI 2:45:17 2:44:11 12:32
64 2208 Michael Bocek 39 Mason MI 2:51:44 2:49:29 12:57
65 1403 David Harns 35 Dansville MI 1:30:10 3:01:36 3:00:51 13:49
66 1357 Michael Glenn 37 Dimondale MI 1:30:10 3:01:37 3:00:52 13:49
67 1132 Gerry Browne 35 Lansing MI 1:39:28 3:24:38 3:23:45 15:34
68 1899 Barry Sears 36 Lake Placid NY 1:48:05 3:38:15 3:36:37 16:33


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1127 Carmen Brower 38 West Olive MI 51:56 1:37:44 1:37:31 7:27
2 2136 Julie Wojtaszek 37 Greensboro NC 52:55 1:39:31 1:39:25 7:36
3 1834 Linda Riker 36 Ferndale MI 52:27 1:40:14 1:39:56 7:38
4 2172 Sara Bowman 39 Farmington MI 53:11 1:42:40 1:41:51 7:47
5 1999 Meadow Summers 35 Haslett MI 55:43 1:45:40 1:45:29 8:04
6 1610 Alys Long 39 Potterville MI 57:37 1:46:12 1:45:47 8:05
7 1996 Sarah Summerhill 35 East Lansing MI 57:41 1:47:18 1:47:04 8:11
8 1409 Erin Hart 38 Dewitt MI 57:03 1:49:49 1:49:36 8:22
9 2110 Virginia Weibel 38 Wixom MI 57:40 1:49:38 1:49:38 8:23
10 1003 Rebecca Achterhof 39 Grand Rapids MI 56:48 1:50:17 1:50:13 8:25
11 2138 Elizabeth Wojtowicz 38 Madison Heights MI 58:28 1:51:40 1:50:45 8:28
12 2258 Cora Zink 38 Mason MI 1:01:18 1:51:59 1:50:53 8:28
13 1463 Christie Hursey 39 Okemos MI 58:15 1:52:47 1:52:36 8:36
14 1480 Kristi Jensen 36 Pinckney MI 59:21 1:54:40 1:53:28 8:40
15 1942 Cari Smith 35 Fowler MI 1:03:21 1:54:45 1:53:59 8:42
16 1360 Tomoko Gnodtke 39 Okemos MI 1:04:20 1:54:53 1:54:21 8:44
17 2178 Dana Fleming 39 Laingsburg MI 1:02:51 1:55:48 1:54:30 8:45
18 1066 Dianna Bentley 38 Dpo AE 1:04:03 1:57:58 1:57:11 8:57
19 1880 Jaclyn Samuel 35 East Lansing MI 1:05:47 1:57:46 1:57:15 8:57
20 1219 Jennifer Crawford 36 East Lansing MI 1:04:51 1:58:59 1:58:35 9:04
21 2196 Lisa Schmitz 35 Grand Rapids MI 1:05:41 2:00:03 1:59:09 9:06
22 1468 Lori Imboden 36 Lansing MI 1:05:07 2:00:57 2:00:34 9:13
23 1440 Jill Hoort 36 East Lansing MI 1:04:19 2:02:18 2:01:12 9:16
24 1952 Jennifer Smitherman 37 Grand Rapids MI 2:03:16 2:01:21 9:16
25 1863 Heather Russell 38 East Lansing MI 1:06:01 2:02:14 2:01:42 9:18
26 1977 Corey Starmer 35 Dewitt MI 1:05:48 2:02:03 2:01:45 9:18
27 1011 Trisha Allen 38 Twin Lake MI 1:06:00 2:02:23 2:01:50 9:18
28 1514 Chiharu Kato 37 Haslett MI 1:05:29 2:02:33 2:02:18 9:21
29 1348 Emily Gerkin 38 Lansing MI 1:05:07 2:03:24 2:02:20 9:21
30 2002 Josanna Sutka 36 Lansing MI 1:06:07 2:03:27 2:02:24 9:21
31 1815 Marisa Ramsier 35 Dewitt MI 1:05:39 2:02:55 2:02:28 9:21
32 1366 Sara Goerge 35 Dewitt MI 1:06:04 2:03:25 2:03:06 9:24
33 1757 Kirstin Parkin 39 Williamston MI 1:07:08 2:03:51 2:03:09 9:24
34 1767 Holli Peckens 36 Lansing MI 1:06:01 2:03:57 2:03:21 9:25
35 1547 Roni Klungle 36 Holt MI 1:06:26 2:05:56 2:04:13 9:29
36 1056 Kari Bell 36 Stevensville MI 1:07:39 2:04:51 2:04:23 9:30
37 1535 Melissa Kirwin 36 Battle Creek MI 1:08:49 2:07:05 2:05:46 9:36
38 1383 Melinda Grubich 37 Dewitt MI 1:06:30 2:07:40 2:06:14 9:39
39 1029 Tara Autrey 39 Ludington MI 1:12:03 2:08:20 2:07:44 9:46
40 1588 Nina Larsen 35 Flint MI 2:09:36 2:08:16 9:48
41 1848 Lindsay Rode 35 Swartz Creek MI 1:06:30 2:10:24 2:08:24 9:49
42 2247 Michelle Sawicki 38 Stevensville MI 1:08:40 2:10:17 2:08:24 9:49
43 1872 Kristen Sabec 37 Haslett MI 1:09:51 2:09:42 2:09:12 9:52
44 2315 Holly Visser 39 Hudsonville MI 1:07:33 2:11:31 2:09:22 9:53
45 1723 Cori Newman 38 Stevensville MI 2:09:58 2:09:31 9:54
46 1023 Rebecca Arft 39 Lansing MI 1:09:54 2:12:22 2:11:28 10:03
47 2023 Trish Taylor 35 Allegan MI 1:07:49 2:13:14 2:11:37 10:03
48 2217 Beth Dudash 35 Lansing MI 1:08:41 2:12:49 2:11:43 10:04
49 1060 Crystal Bendele 39 Mount Pleasant MI 2:12:04 2:11:53 10:05
50 1400 Jacalyn Harding 38 Saint Joseph MI 1:08:08 2:12:43 2:12:16 10:06
51 1448 Katherine Hoving 38 Eagle MI 1:09:23 2:13:46 2:12:35 10:08
52 1904 Krista Seiter 36 Holly MI 1:09:42 2:13:43 2:12:42 10:08
53 1368 Elizabeth Goff 35 Okemos MI 1:10:28 2:15:04 2:14:26 10:16
54 1868 Caroline Ryan 35 Carmel IN 1:07:58 2:15:23 2:14:31 10:17
55 1898 Sherri Scott 38 Bath MI 1:10:08 2:16:29 2:14:32 10:17
56 2131 Courtney Wisinski 37 Okemos MI 1:11:01 2:15:48 2:14:41 10:17
57 1679 Carolyn Miller 36 Brighton MI 1:11:18 2:17:27 2:15:29 10:21
58 1816 Patricia Ratell 35 Rives Junction MI 1:09:17 2:16:42 2:16:02 10:23
59 1813 Kattie Rafferty 39 Belleville MI 1:08:49 2:17:56 2:16:02 10:24
60 1512 Jamie Karp 39 East Lansing MI 1:10:17 2:18:10 2:16:55 10:28
61 1113 Kimberlee Breeding 35 Fowlerville MI 1:14:07 2:20:19 2:19:30 10:39
62 1065 Toni Bennett 39 Fowlerville MI 1:14:07 2:20:19 2:19:30 10:39
63 1681 Jennifer Miller 36 Mount Pleasant MI 1:11:58 2:21:06 2:19:56 10:41
64 2318 Kersten Cook 36 Pittsford MI 1:12:33 2:22:07 2:20:07 10:42
65 1025 Stephanie Arntson 36 Saint Johns MI 1:14:26 2:21:40 2:20:26 10:44
66 2017 Carrie Tansy 36 Lansing MI 1:15:13 2:23:34 2:22:17 10:52
67 1264 Karla Dudasik 35 Haslett MI 1:10:10 2:23:46 2:22:43 10:54
68 1088 Erin Bockhausen 35 Marysville MI 1:17:25 2:26:28 2:24:53 11:04
69 1498 Sarah Jones 35 Apex NC 1:14:49 2:26:19 2:25:31 11:07
70 1237 Heather Derath 37 Williamston MI 1:13:39 2:26:43 2:25:38 11:07
71 2024 Stephanie Terry 35 Jackson MI 1:19:36 2:31:18 2:29:47 11:26
72 1434 Sara Holden 36 Kalamazoo MI 1:18:35 2:31:59 2:30:11 11:28
73 1845 Stacy Roberts 38 Lansing MI 1:19:34 2:37:14 2:35:53 11:54
74 1074 Kami Berry 39 Lansing MI 1:19:27 2:37:49 2:35:54 11:55
75 2310 Alicia Wood 36 Lansing MI 1:16:13 2:41:19 2:39:39 12:12
76 2011 Chelise Sylva 37 Lake Orion MI 1:24:55 2:42:36 2:40:45 12:17
77 1231 Marie Davis 36 Byron MI 1:20:37 2:43:12 2:41:49 12:22
78 2246 Amy Satterla 39 1:19:35 2:42:20 2:41:51 12:22
79 1633 Kari Marciniak 36 Potterville MI 1:17:22 2:43:48 2:42:34 12:25
80 1629 Suzanne Makowski 36 Farmington MI 1:20:20 2:44:29 2:42:39 12:25
81 1832 Laura Riehl 36 Utica MI 1:26:22 2:44:18 2:43:36 12:30
82 1844 Sara Roberts 36 Portland MI 1:25:38 2:46:43 2:45:26 12:38
83 1051 Sarah Bedal 36 Harrow ON 1:28:21 2:55:15 2:53:05 13:13
84 2163 Tavia Zerman 39 Grand Ledge MI 1:31:28 3:03:32 3:01:29 13:52
85 1120 Angela Broadway 38 Chicago IL 1:38:08 3:07:33 3:06:32 14:15
86 1840 Erin Roberts 35 Portland MI 1:36:31 3:09:22 3:08:06 14:22
87 1353 Aimee Girard 38 Eaton Rapids MI 1:35:33 3:08:47 3:08:23 14:23
88 1426 Dawn Hetzel 36 Lansing MI 1:38:59 3:17:32 3:15:18 14:55
89 2147 Amy Wright 37 Grand Blanc MI 1:36:11 3:20:20 3:18:07 15:08
90 2166 Olivia Zustiak 36 Okemos MI 1:39:34 3:19:33 3:18:10 15:08
91 1109 Cherie Brailey 35 Williamston MI 1:45:36 3:21:52 3:19:38 15:15
92 1945 Jennifer Smith 36 Fowlerville MI 1:45:24 3:29:57 3:27:43 15:52
93 2207 Samara Bartz 35 Lansing MI 1:48:05 3:38:15 3:36:37 16:33
94 1446 Mel House 38 Los Angeles CA 2:14:55 4:34:37 4:32:35 20:49
95 1993 Amanda Sucher 36 East Lansing MI 2:15:00 4:34:38 4:32:36 20:49


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1500 Scott Jordan 41 Laingsburg MI 47:23 1:29:58 1:29:56 6:52
2 1454 Ron Hubbert 43 Grandville MI 49:56 1:34:52 1:34:47 7:15
3 1375 John Granger 42 Lansing MI 53:43 1:37:41 1:36:26 7:22
4 1675 Kevin Miesner 42 Redford MI 52:14 1:39:02 1:38:45 7:33
5 1090 Joe Bojman 43 Detroit MI 52:46 1:39:14 1:39:05 7:34
6 1008 Eric Allen 40 Twin Lake MI 53:59 1:41:07 1:39:36 7:37
7 1182 William Chu 42 Williamston MI 52:12 1:43:37 1:42:57 7:52
8 2125 Jeffery Williams 43 Utica MI 54:19 1:46:09 1:44:57 8:01
9 2153 Daniel Wuthrich 42 New Paris IN 56:49 1:46:46 1:46:09 8:07
10 2237 Scott McDaid 41 Kalamazoo MI 57:43 1:49:05 1:48:52 8:19
11 1278 Mark Dziatczak 43 Troy MI 58:25 1:51:10 1:49:59 8:24
12 2047 Manuel Torres 44 Logansport IN 58:09 1:50:43 1:50:33 8:27
13 1877 Dmitry Samoylov 42 White Lake MI 1:01:38 1:53:43 1:51:40 8:32
14 1223 Lawrence Cubitt 42 Linden MI 59:11 1:52:16 1:51:43 8:32
15 2252 Wisakasuta Sudjunadi 40 Detroit MI 59:48 1:52:42 1:51:58 8:33
16 1738 Michael O'Connor 43 Mason MI 58:44 1:54:12 1:53:38 8:41
17 2197 Charles Senne 44 Pinckney MI 59:29 1:54:36 1:54:24 8:44
18 2221 Nathan Fleming 40 Laingsburg MI 1:02:51 1:55:43 1:54:24 8:44
19 1304 Brian Farris 41 Williamston MI 58:58 1:55:14 1:54:35 8:45
20 1493 Andy Johnston 43 Holly MI 1:01:13 1:54:44 1:54:37 8:45
21 1576 Dave Kurt 41 South Lyon MI 1:03:35 1:56:26 1:54:49 8:46
22 1613 Michael Loomis 44 Lansing MI 1:04:19 1:55:43 1:55:11 8:48
23 1222 Jeff Crook 42 Saginaw MI 58:16 1:55:29 1:55:21 8:49
24 1205 Craig Coolidge 44 Charlotte MI 1:03:21 1:57:30 1:56:13 8:53
25 1510 Mark Kalchik 41 Ludington MI 59:30 1:57:48 1:56:47 8:55
26 2143 Randy Wooten 41 Sparta MI 1:04:01 2:02:22 2:01:13 9:16
27 1976 Thomas Stanko 43 Okemos MI 1:05:07 2:03:37 2:01:47 9:18
28 1906 Kirk Sempsrott 41 Holt MI 1:05:07 2:03:21 2:01:55 9:19
29 1116 Tim Bridges 41 Livonia MI 1:06:15 2:04:08 2:02:18 9:21
30 2107 Michael Watson 42 Grand Blanc MI 1:07:15 2:03:37 2:02:35 9:22
31 1665 John Mead 42 Frankfort MI 1:02:43 2:03:08 2:02:56 9:24
32 2305 Prentice Cole 42 Dewitt MI 1:07:28 2:04:20 2:03:02 9:24
33 2206 Calvin Badgley 43 Potterville MI 2:04:05 2:03:05 9:24
34 1193 John Clyma 40 MacOmb MI 1:04:56 2:04:34 2:04:05 9:29
35 1569 Kevin Kroll 43 Detroit MI 1:05:35 2:05:35 2:05:13 9:34
36 1778 John Pfeiffer 44 Grosse Pointe MI 1:07:48 2:05:50 2:05:20 9:35
37 2130 Tim Wilson 43 Williamston MI 1:09:33 2:08:05 2:05:51 9:37
38 1458 Jeffrey Hughes 40 Washington MI 1:07:03 2:08:05 2:06:35 9:40
39 1370 James Gordon 42 Highland MI 2:08:20 2:07:46 9:46
40 1470 Josh Isenhower 43 Saint Johns MI 1:08:18 2:10:22 2:08:59 9:51
41 1387 Jeffrey Guilfoyle 43 Holt MI 1:08:37 2:11:14 2:09:42 9:54
42 1988 Joe Streit 44 Lawrence MI 1:09:48 2:12:24 2:12:04 10:05
43 1825 Edward Reid 42 Jackson MI 2:14:02 2:12:49 10:09
44 1858 Steven Rummel 40 Williamston MI 1:08:23 2:14:36 2:13:11 10:10
45 1246 Steve Dexter 44 Dimondale MI 1:09:43 2:15:33 2:13:13 10:11
46 1903 Allen Seiter 40 Holly MI 1:09:43 2:14:14 2:13:13 10:11
47 1443 David Hornak 42 Holt MI 1:06:35 2:17:46 2:16:00 10:23
48 1889 Mike Schmitz 43 Lansing MI 1:09:52 2:20:06 2:18:54 10:37
49 2124 Ian Williams 41 Williamston MI 1:14:22 2:21:20 2:19:06 10:38
50 2202 Jamie White 41 East Lansing MI 1:11:06 2:22:12 2:21:04 10:47
51 1312 Keith Finley 44 Grosse Pointe MI 1:13:29 2:24:59 2:23:03 10:56
52 1249 Edward Dickens 43 Waverly OH 1:15:09 2:26:27 2:24:35 11:03
53 1218 Bruce Crabtree 41 Circleville OH 1:15:09 2:26:28 2:24:35 11:03
54 2174 Stephen Brodeur 41 Dewitt MI 1:13:40 2:26:43 2:25:38 11:07
55 1897 Paul Scott 42 Westland MI 1:16:20 2:29:28 2:27:21 11:15
56 1785 Bradly Placido 42 Fowlerville MI 1:20:03 2:31:24 2:29:23 11:25
57 1259 Benjamin Donley 41 Holt MI 2:32:13 2:30:49 11:31
58 1725 Chinh Nguyen 41 Port Clinton OH 1:09:56 2:32:27 2:31:14 11:33
59 1554 James Koenig 41 Mason MI 1:19:21 2:38:32 2:36:36 11:58
60 1974 John Stahle 44 Mason MI 1:21:23 2:39:02 2:37:33 12:02
61 2169 Craig Beutler 43 Bloomfield Hill MI 1:24:22 2:43:12 2:41:44 12:21
62 2209 Todd Breneiser 43 Grand Blanc MI 1:24:48 2:42:50 2:42:33 12:25
63 1605 Scott Linenfelser 44 Utica MI 1:26:22 2:44:17 2:43:36 12:30
64 2204 Richard Wilson 42 Lansing MI 1:28:52 2:46:23 2:44:07 12:32
65 1878 Arun Sampath 41 Lansing MI 1:29:11 3:03:50 3:02:51 13:58
66 1435 Tim Holden 40 Kalamazoo MI 1:38:31 3:13:52 3:12:15 14:41
67 1270 Kreg Durham 40 Madison Heights MI 1:53:56 3:40:37 3:39:11 16:44


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 2309 Stephanie Vandenhaute 44 Mason MI 56:42 1:45:52 1:45:13 8:02
2 1046 Kris Barton 41 Flushing MI 56:57 1:50:20 1:48:36 8:18
3 2274 Karen Sanders 43 Okemos MI 1:04:21 1:54:48 1:54:17 8:44
4 1341 Jodie Galbraith 42 Northville MI 1:59:09 1:57:06 8:57
5 1504 Amy Kaczmarczyk 44 Haslett MI 1:03:22 1:59:07 1:57:09 8:57
6 1497 Sandra Jones 43 West Bloomfield MI 1:03:21 1:58:43 1:57:59 9:01
7 1086 Nichole Bjorne 40 Dewitt MI 1:04:50 1:58:49 1:58:17 9:02
8 1438 Bethany Hook 44 Owosso MI 1:02:36 1:59:32 1:58:59 9:05
9 1188 Kristin Clark 42 East Lansing MI 1:05:06 2:00:52 1:59:35 9:08
10 1829 Sarah Richburg 43 Eaton Rapids MI 1:06:06 2:03:19 2:02:51 9:23
11 2010 Jennifer Sykes 40 Williamston MI 1:07:08 2:03:47 2:03:05 9:24
12 1745 Kristin Osterkamp 41 Novi MI 1:05:46 2:06:22 2:04:31 9:31
13 1136 Michele Brusoe 44 Rochester MI 1:10:25 2:08:30 2:07:24 9:44
14 1730 Cheri Nightengale 40 Charlotte MI 1:04:23 2:07:52 2:07:38 9:45
15 1509 Joanne Kalchik 41 Ludington MI 1:12:03 2:08:19 2:07:44 9:45
16 1888 Cindy Schmitz 42 Fowler MI 1:07:59 2:08:56 2:07:50 9:46
17 1345 Brenda Gardner 44 Williamston MI 1:07:46 2:11:16 2:09:31 9:54
18 1411 Sarah Hatfield-Smith 41 Okemos MI 1:10:50 2:11:46 2:10:51 10:00
19 1314 Ami Fitzgerald 43 Lennon MI 1:08:21 2:11:56 2:11:13 10:01
20 1786 Tonya Platte 42 Westphalia MI 1:09:16 2:11:51 2:11:35 10:03
21 2106 Jennifer Watson 41 Grand Blanc MI 1:09:43 2:13:54 2:12:53 10:09
22 1256 Christina Dolley 43 Wyoming MI 1:11:02 2:13:49 2:13:03 10:10
23 1110 Federica Brandizzi 43 East Lansing MI 1:08:35 2:13:37 2:13:10 10:10
24 1378 Ursula Grennan 40 Detroit MI 1:08:28 2:14:27 2:14:25 10:16
25 1064 Jalayne Bennett 44 Paw Paw MI 1:09:47 2:16:28 2:14:48 10:18
26 1483 Kristie Johns 41 Dewitt MI 1:12:01 2:16:27 2:14:53 10:18
27 1283 Kathy Edwards 44 Linden MI 1:09:46 2:16:01 2:15:00 10:19
28 1430 Joni Hinton 42 Lansing MI 1:09:57 2:16:13 2:15:30 10:21
29 1326 Amanda Forrest 40 Detroit MI 1:11:19 2:16:37 2:15:53 10:23
30 1442 Anne Hornak 41 Holt MI 1:06:34 2:17:46 2:16:01 10:23
31 2005 Shannon Sweeny 41 East Lansing MI 1:12:33 2:16:57 2:16:14 10:24
32 1346 Olga Garza 44 Holt MI 1:14:27 2:17:05 2:16:43 10:27
33 2255 Karenn Vernagus 41 Lansing MI 1:09:55 2:17:54 2:16:52 10:27
34 1251 Kathy Dilley 43 Corunna MI 1:12:28 2:18:39 2:18:06 10:33
35 1245 Lisa Dewey 42 Holt MI 1:14:13 2:20:04 2:18:11 10:33
36 1322 Kelley Foltz 40 Okemos MI 1:10:35 2:19:07 2:18:31 10:35
37 1807 Amanda Pugh 40 Lansing MI 1:11:03 2:19:47 2:19:06 10:38
38 1091 Kandis Boles 42 Eaton Rapids MI 1:09:53 2:21:04 2:19:44 10:40
39 2212 Katrice Church 40 1:11:36 2:20:52 2:19:48 10:41
40 2103 Susana Ward 40 Jackson MI 1:12:56 2:22:01 2:20:22 10:43
41 1021 Lisa Ardanowski 43 Grand Blanc MI 1:11:02 2:22:19 2:20:49 10:45
42 2168 Kimberly Bauer 41 Frankfort IL 1:13:44 2:25:00 2:22:55 10:55
43 1318 Abbi Florence 43 Louisville KY 1:15:48 2:25:31 2:23:09 10:56
44 1932 Rebekah Sink 43 Lansing MI 1:15:05 2:26:13 2:23:51 10:59
45 1395 Brita Hampton 40 Virginia Beach VA 1:16:42 2:27:24 2:26:40 11:12
46 1306 Emily Fenneuff 40 Dewitt MI 1:15:57 2:29:06 2:27:32 11:16
47 1194 Pamela Coffey 42 East Lansing MI 1:17:35 2:28:08 2:27:41 11:17
48 1104 Kathie Boynton 42 Dewitt MI 1:10:03 2:29:32 2:27:47 11:17
49 1697 Amy Moore 43 East Lansing MI 1:15:08 2:30:13 2:28:08 11:19
50 1823 Jennifer Rees-Brown 40 Dewitt MI 1:19:27 2:28:34 2:28:11 11:19
51 1490 Melissa Johnson 41 Lansing MI 1:15:45 2:29:11 2:28:18 11:20
52 1296 Michele Eschtruth 41 Auburn Hills MI 1:19:32 2:31:43 2:30:31 11:30
53 1707 Susan Moyer 44 Portland MI 1:17:37 2:33:30 2:31:49 11:36
54 2285 Jennifer Hughes 41 Washington MI 1:16:39 2:34:00 2:32:30 11:39
55 2094 Cindy Wagner 41 Clarkston MI 1:20:20 2:34:27 2:32:35 11:39
56 1765 Audrey Paupert 44 Dryden MI 1:19:21 2:35:20 2:33:24 11:43
57 1521 Caryn Kelly 44 Fenton MI 1:15:54 2:36:44 2:35:21 11:52
58 2323 Suzanne Archambault 42 Berkley MI 1:24:55 2:42:36 2:40:45 12:17
59 1020 Deborah Arbury 43 Sanford MI 1:26:53 2:42:03 2:41:01 12:18
60 1522 Mary Kelly 44 Oxford MI 1:20:19 2:44:28 2:42:36 12:25
61 1215 Cindy Coye 40 Okemos MI 1:22:05 2:44:10 2:42:38 12:25
62 1542 Melissa Klepper 40 Albion MI 1:23:18 2:47:16 2:46:52 12:45
63 1684 Michelle Miller 43 Dewitt MI 1:26:31 2:51:16 2:48:53 12:54
64 2054 Alyona Troitsky 40 Holt MI 1:25:56 2:53:55 2:52:32 13:11
65 1288 Nicole Ellefson 44 Sidney MI 1:23:11 2:55:50 2:53:58 13:17
66 1980 Amy Stephenson 44 Okemos MI 1:23:13 2:55:50 2:53:59 13:17
67 2109 April Weber 40 New Lenox IL 1:34:01 3:00:42 2:58:36 13:38
68 1908 Angela Sereseroz 40 Lansing MI 1:34:33 3:06:12 3:04:43 14:06
69 1413 Mary Kay Hawes 43 Lansing MI 1:31:13 3:06:58 3:05:17 14:09
70 1892 Diana Schrauben 41 Kokomo IN 1:29:59 3:07:06 3:06:33 14:15
71 2306 Michelle Fish 42 Kalamazoo MI 1:38:45 3:13:56 3:12:06 14:40
72 1724 Candace Newton 44 Jackson MI 1:37:16 3:16:58 3:15:38 14:56
73 1523 Brooke Kemler 40 Fowlerville MI 1:45:22 3:20:39 3:18:25 15:09
74 2281 Nicole Evans 44 Lansing MI 1:48:59 3:30:16 3:28:08 15:54
75 1881 Angel Sanders 41 Mason MI 1:43:08 3:30:55 3:29:02 15:58
76 1200 Katie Conor 40 Kalamazoo MI 1:46:24 3:35:37 3:33:47 16:20
77 1636 Connie Marsh 41 Lansing MI 1:49:10 3:35:00 3:34:28 16:23
78 1271 Tina Durham 40 Madison Heights MI 1:53:57 3:40:36 3:39:10 16:44


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 2177 David D'Haene 46 Dewitt MI 47:59 1:31:04 1:31:02 6:57
2 1755 Mark Parker 47 Lansing MI 48:55 1:31:21 1:31:15 6:58
3 2287 Burton Parsons 46 Saint Johns MI 50:48 1:35:52 1:35:47 7:19
4 2293 Wayne Beyea 47 Williamston MI 1:37:03 1:36:57 7:25
5 1236 Joe Demarco 49 Monee IL 54:41 1:43:36 1:42:40 7:51
6 1447 Timothy Houttekier 48 Deerfield MI 53:19 1:44:35 1:44:34 7:59
7 2181 Michel Groesbeek 48 Detroit MI 56:43 1:45:37 1:44:53 8:01
8 1507 Bassayya Kalal 49 Troy MI 56:37 1:47:31 1:46:51 8:10
9 1030 Joe Axisa 47 West Bloomfield MI 57:48 1:48:46 1:48:02 8:15
10 1191 Tom Close 45 Waterford MI 57:44 1:49:54 1:49:36 8:22
11 2289 Jeffrey Anderson 45 Lansing MI 57:38 1:52:57 1:51:57 8:33
12 1213 Michael Couch 49 Dryden MI 59:50 1:55:25 1:53:36 8:41
13 2059 Rob Tudor 49 South Lyon MI 59:59 1:54:50 1:54:44 8:46
14 1668 Christopher Merrill 47 Dansville MI 1:03:59 1:56:14 1:54:56 8:47
15 1699 Kevin Moore 45 Lansing MI 1:03:42 1:56:00 1:55:14 8:48
16 1713 Jeffrey Muno 48 Saginaw MI 1:02:45 1:56:49 1:55:29 8:49
17 1680 Jay Miller 45 Brighton MI 1:02:33 1:57:23 1:55:30 8:49
18 1196 Scott Cole 49 Lansing MI 1:02:27 1:57:55 1:55:49 8:51
19 1367 Chad Goetz 45 Blissfield MI 1:04:38 1:57:49 1:56:20 8:53
20 2042 David Tischler 46 Detroit MI 1:05:30 1:57:10 1:56:42 8:55
21 1743 Hiroshi Oshima 47 Novi MI 1:05:01 1:57:31 1:56:48 8:55
22 1842 Michael Roberts 49 Ypsilanti MI 59:03 1:57:00 1:56:54 8:56
23 1479 Scott Jenkins 46 Williamston MI 1:05:00 1:57:32 1:57:01 8:56
24 1912 Kevin Shaw 48 Grand Ledge MI 1:00:56 1:58:06 1:57:31 8:59
25 1282 Carmi Edwards 45 Linden MI 1:04:59 1:59:10 1:58:05 9:01
26 2058 Dave Trumpie 47 Grand Ledge MI 1:05:36 2:00:37 1:58:54 9:05
27 1382 Timothy Grinold 46 Lansing MI 1:04:52 1:59:28 1:59:04 9:06
28 1207 Thomas Coombs 47 Southgate MI 1:04:21 2:02:01 1:59:45 9:09
29 1013 Steve Alvarado 47 Bath MI 1:03:53 2:01:00 2:00:04 9:10
30 1484 Lewis Johns 45 Dewitt MI 1:06:42 2:03:25 2:01:52 9:19
31 2033 Steven Thelen 49 Fowler MI 1:05:28 2:04:29 2:02:16 9:20
32 1170 Aman Castillo 49 Logansport IN 1:05:59 2:02:50 2:02:40 9:22
33 1142 Doug Bukantis 45 Lansing MI 1:05:54 2:03:54 2:03:02 9:24
34 2175 Scott Calabrese Barton 46 East Lansing MI 2:05:40 2:03:18 9:25
35 1735 Rick O'Connell 46 Eaton Rapids MI 1:05:24 2:05:35 2:03:34 9:26
36 1968 John Spink 46 Okemos MI 1:09:00 2:05:05 2:04:18 9:30
37 2300 Will Kennedy 45 Lansing MI 1:04:41 2:07:58 2:05:54 9:37
38 2284 Dan Dutkiewicz 46 Sunfield MI 1:08:05 2:07:28 2:05:59 9:38
39 1425 Keith Heslinger 49 Grand Blanc MI 1:10:02 2:08:08 2:07:29 9:44
40 1085 Michael Bitsko 46 Lambertville MI 1:02:20 2:10:29 2:09:52 9:55
41 1695 Jim Moeller 47 Troy MI 1:08:41 2:11:43 2:10:26 9:58
42 1578 Adam Kusmierczyk 47 MacOmb MI 1:07:33 2:12:22 2:10:57 10:00
43 2278 Dennis Archer 49 Mason MI 1:08:22 2:12:15 2:11:21 10:02
44 2231 Scott Kellogg 47 Milford MI 1:10:30 2:12:18 2:11:34 10:03
45 1094 Hoyt Bonar 47 Shoreline WA 1:10:16 2:13:54 2:11:48 10:04
46 1756 Jeffrey Parkin 49 Williamston MI 1:07:48 2:12:41 2:11:58 10:05
47 1966 Jeff Spencer 47 Waterford MI 1:07:21 2:13:29 2:12:20 10:07
48 1921 Andrew Short 47 Mattawan MI 1:08:44 2:16:26 2:14:02 10:14
49 1257 Conrado Dominguez 47 Saint Johns MI 1:08:00 2:15:03 2:14:53 10:18
50 1347 Rolando Garza 45 Holt MI 1:15:59 2:17:06 2:16:43 10:27
51 1042 Roger Barcia 48 Grand Blanc MI 1:13:44 2:20:45 2:18:40 10:36
52 1135 Michael Brusoe 45 Rochester MI 1:11:01 2:21:30 2:20:24 10:44
53 1405 Bryan Harris 48 Charlotte MI 1:10:40 2:21:31 2:20:44 10:45
54 2186 Dan Homer 45 Haslett MI 1:11:46 2:21:26 2:21:06 10:47
55 2032 Richard Thelen 45 Westphalia MI 1:11:46 2:23:09 2:21:28 10:48
56 2317 Sean Munn 49 Coldwater MI 2:30:23 2:28:39 11:21
57 2084 Tony Villareal 48 Round Lake IL 1:16:11 2:30:50 2:30:11 11:28
58 1297 Todd Eschtruth 45 Auburn Hills MI 1:19:30 2:31:43 2:30:31 11:30
59 2015 Milan Talreja 45 Lansing MI 1:19:51 2:42:07 2:39:41 12:12
60 1864 John Russell 48 Virginia Beach VA 1:23:07 2:47:19 2:46:35 12:43
61 2127 Walter Williams 46 Dewitt MI 1:26:29 2:51:16 2:48:52 12:54
62 1624 Daniel Mackey 47 Lansing MI 1:26:27 2:50:43 2:49:11 12:55
63 1054 Kevin Beers 48 Rochester MI 1:27:54 2:52:08 2:49:44 12:58
64 2182 Ron Hagle 47 Mason MI 1:28:52 2:54:54 2:52:37 13:11


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1220 Teresa Cripsey 47 Rochester MI 55:42 1:43:08 1:42:44 7:51
2 1856 Tammy Royston 49 Holt MI 56:40 1:45:32 1:45:18 8:03
3 1964 Jodi South 45 Lansing MI 57:01 1:46:45 1:45:43 8:05
4 1727 Connie Nickols 49 Laingsburg MI 56:56 1:46:02 1:45:55 8:06
5 1377 Carmen Green-Lee 48 Ann Arbor MI 56:49 1:50:07 1:47:15 8:12
6 1351 Rebecca Gilbert 48 Wakefield MI 59:36 1:54:04 1:53:45 8:41
7 1866 Rebecca Russell 49 Marshall MI 59:36 1:54:04 1:53:46 8:42
8 2043 Yoshiko Tischler 46 Detroit MI 1:05:32 1:57:10 1:56:44 8:55
9 1645 Lori Mayabb 47 Eaton Rapids MI 1:05:45 1:57:40 1:57:12 8:57
10 2184 Shelley Hanchett 45 Flushing MI 1:05:47 2:00:45 1:59:51 9:09
11 1670 Natalie Mesh 45 Corunna MI 1:00:31 2:00:36 2:00:21 9:12
12 2117 Carrie Wheeler 48 Lansing MI 1:04:35 2:02:17 2:01:15 9:16
13 1289 Lorie Elliott 45 Brighton MI 1:05:27 2:04:00 2:02:05 9:20
14 1252 Sheila Dillon 47 Bloomfield Hill MI 1:06:30 2:03:04 2:02:32 9:22
15 2257 Amy Willing 48 Lansing MI 1:05:54 2:04:22 2:03:58 9:28
16 2185 Beth Hanna 47 Dewitt MI 1:06:58 2:06:11 2:04:03 9:29
17 1164 Jill Carter 48 Grand Ledge MI 1:07:11 2:06:39 2:04:47 9:32
18 2012 Betsy Syrek 49 Williamston MI 1:06:37 2:08:58 2:06:54 9:42
19 1159 Lisa Caporale 48 Lansing MI 1:08:19 2:10:13 2:08:43 9:50
20 1144 Lynn Burkley 49 Flint MI 1:07:33 2:09:13 2:08:55 9:51
21 1489 Meg Johnson 49 Grand Blanc MI 1:08:35 2:09:44 2:09:17 9:53
22 1927 Sue Shulick 45 Lansing MI 1:08:41 2:11:16 2:10:04 9:56
23 1599 Lisa Letarte 47 Eaton Rapids MI 1:08:51 2:11:44 2:11:16 10:02
24 1769 Mary Pekrul 45 Haslett MI 1:09:29 2:14:36 2:13:24 10:11
25 2052 Rosemary Trapp 49 Pinckney MI 1:11:08 2:15:02 2:14:09 10:15
26 1812 Brenda Pylkas 47 Cadillac MI 1:09:50 2:15:15 2:14:52 10:18
27 1016 Ann Anderson 47 Pinckney MI 1:11:04 2:15:32 2:15:28 10:21
28 2087 Michelle Visger 47 Charlotte MI 1:14:19 2:17:02 2:16:24 10:25
29 2316 Donna Speese 47 Lansing MI 1:09:18 2:18:15 2:17:18 10:29
30 2003 Brenda Sweeney 49 Lansing MI 1:14:01 2:22:54 2:20:29 10:44
31 1175 Theresa Chazick 49 Davison MI 1:16:55 2:27:01 2:24:56 11:04
32 1095 Mary Bonar 45 Shoreline WA 1:18:40 2:30:32 2:28:24 11:20
33 1875 Bethany Salter 49 Detroit MI 2:29:09 2:28:43 11:22
34 1911 Kristy Sharpe 46 Farmington MI 1:20:03 2:31:24 2:29:23 11:25
35 1481 Penny Jensen 48 Lapeer MI 1:18:30 2:30:16 2:29:38 11:26
36 2304 Christine Tesner 48 Capac MI 1:16:43 2:30:46 2:29:43 11:26
37 1415 Malati Hazewinkel 45 Mason MI 1:16:33 2:32:17 2:32:01 11:37
38 1402 Pam Harned 45 Lansing MI 1:19:28 2:33:47 2:33:15 11:42
39 1543 Deborah Kline 49 Jackson MI 1:20:48 2:38:34 2:37:23 12:01
40 1099 Peg Booms 47 Minden City MI 1:20:13 2:41:23 2:39:34 12:11
41 1418 Mary Hecksel-Perkins 49 Lansing MI 1:20:38 2:42:16 2:40:29 12:15
42 1152 Pennie Button 48 Lansing MI 1:25:45 2:42:52 2:41:36 12:21
43 1736 Sue O'Connell 48 Eaton Rapids MI 1:23:18 2:44:37 2:42:34 12:25
44 2288 Beth Jurkovic 49 Grand Ledge MI 1:24:02 2:44:40 2:42:34 12:25
45 2301 Janet Hamel 47 Holt MI 1:09:38 2:43:58 2:42:45 12:26
46 1275 Swati Dutta 48 Ann Arbor MI 1:26:10 2:50:21 2:49:37 12:57
47 1955 Susan Sniegowski 45 Ludington MI 1:28:09 2:55:28 2:53:13 13:14
48 2122 Darcy Wilcox 49 Howard City MI 1:29:23 2:57:58 2:56:19 13:28
49 1747 Robyn Ozelis 49 Okemos MI 1:29:37 2:59:48 2:56:22 13:28
50 2099 Teresa Walter 45 Potterville MI 1:31:41 2:59:16 2:57:16 13:32
51 2025 Joanne Tessier 49 St. Catharines ON 1:32:28 3:00:39 2:59:08 13:41
52 1749 Kathy Pahl 47 Grand Ledge MI 1:34:29 3:04:59 3:03:11 13:59
53 1625 Melissa Mackey 46 Lansing MI 1:34:18 3:07:10 3:05:39 14:11
54 1299 Pamela Ewell 48 Utica MI 1:39:29 3:10:50 3:09:57 14:30
55 1901 Sue Seguin 45 Holt MI 1:38:13 3:12:58 3:11:26 14:37
56 1076 Shelly Betancourt 49 Ithaca MI 1:32:29 3:14:38 3:13:22 14:46
57 1424 Connie Heslinger 49 Grand Blanc MI 1:44:45 3:16:51 3:14:56 14:53
58 1566 Amy Kraus 45 Grand Ledge MI 1:49:49 3:28:39 3:26:51 15:48
59 1492 Amy Jo Johnston 47 Ferndale MI 1:46:35 3:28:39 3:27:14 15:50
60 2140 Denise Wood 47 Fowlerville MI 1:45:23 3:29:57 3:27:43 15:52
61 1751 Joni Palmer 46 Coldwater MI 2:01:03 3:47:38 3:45:20 17:13
62 2276 Terri Pulice 48 Lansing MI 2:29:45 4:50:35 4:48:24 22:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 2142 Terry Wood 52 Bath MI 52:12 1:39:58 1:39:51 7:38
2 1352 Kevin Gilmore 50 Hartland MI 53:14 1:40:17 1:39:54 7:38
3 1564 Karl Kramer 52 Flushing MI 54:31 1:41:24 1:41:07 7:44
4 1894 Paul Schuurman 52 Lasalle ON 54:53 1:42:50 1:42:33 7:50
5 1589 Steve Last 53 Midland MI 55:28 1:46:40 1:44:35 7:59
6 1801 Greg Pratt 51 Dewitt MI 55:12 1:45:18 1:45:03 8:02
7 1244 Tim Dewaele 50 Whitmore Lake MI 56:20 1:47:03 1:46:34 8:09
8 1857 Lance Rubeck 51 Williamston MI 56:59 1:48:12 1:47:06 8:11
9 1464 Larry Huston 51 West Bloomfield MI 57:28 1:48:18 1:47:42 8:14
10 1266 Kevin Duits 54 Woodland MI 57:42 1:50:33 1:49:25 8:22
11 1784 Paul Pizzimenti 53 Washington MI 1:02:47 1:51:34 1:50:18 8:26
12 2313 Chuck Hagan 50 East Lansing MI 1:02:02 1:53:38 1:52:07 8:34
13 1601 John Letourneau 54 East Lansing MI 58:34 1:53:32 1:52:20 8:35
14 1032 Ralf Bachmann 50 Charlottesville IN 59:59 1:53:29 1:52:58 8:38
15 2190 Stephen Knight 52 Lansing MI 59:15 1:54:43 1:53:46 8:42
16 2320 Rick Larese 54 Brighton MI 1:04:16 1:57:34 1:56:40 8:55
17 2234 Joseph Klimczak 53 Wixom MI 1:04:00 1:58:57 1:57:03 8:57
18 1708 Paul Mozak 50 Detroit MI 1:03:34 1:58:09 1:57:11 8:57
19 1343 Mike Gallihugh 50 Lansing MI 1:04:35 1:58:05 1:57:26 8:58
20 2051 Charles Trapp 50 Farmington MI 1:05:10 1:58:58 1:58:29 9:03
21 1764 Robert Paulbeck 53 Trenton MI 1:01:29 1:59:46 1:59:23 9:07
22 2053 Pete Treleaven 51 Lansing MI 1:04:59 2:02:02 1:59:58 9:10
23 1325 Scott Foreman 52 Lansing MI 1:04:03 2:02:15 2:00:30 9:12
24 2240 Wolfgang O'Connor 52 Mason MI 1:05:25 2:04:25 2:01:46 9:18
25 1319 Curtis Flotka 53 Lansing MI 59:23 2:02:27 2:01:59 9:19
26 1539 Michael Klein 52 Athens MI 1:06:34 2:03:19 2:02:15 9:20
27 2219 Mark Engstrom 53 Haslett MI 2:04:09 2:03:33 9:26
28 2303 Mark Hommel 50 Commerce Townsh MI 1:07:13 2:08:00 2:06:09 9:38
29 1044 Bruce Barrons 51 Lansing MI 1:07:20 2:09:26 2:07:30 9:44
30 1071 Paul Berisha 54 Troy MI 1:06:19 2:12:55 2:10:30 9:58
31 1365 Tim Godmer 53 Pinckney MI 1:06:34 2:11:04 2:10:36 9:59
32 2299 Neil Gordon 53 Okemos MI 1:08:14 2:13:37 2:11:40 10:03
33 1691 Michael Mischle 52 Ferndale MI 1:09:07 2:13:03 2:12:51 10:09
34 1229 Gary Dassatt 50 Troy MI 1:12:25 2:25:23 2:23:27 10:57
35 1221 Tim Cripsey 50 Rochester MI 1:18:02 2:29:56 2:26:58 11:14
36 2326 Pat Kowkal 53 Homer MI 1:11:56 2:29:23 2:27:21 11:15
37 1316 Jamey Fitzpatrick 50 Grand Ledge MI 1:24:40 2:37:10 2:35:02 11:51
38 1822 Patrick Reed 54 Grand Ledge MI 1:24:50 2:55:32 2:53:35 13:15


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1799 Hiromi Potter 51 Okemos MI 1:05:12 1:55:51 1:55:36 8:50
2 1914 Laura Shears 50 Okemos MI 1:01:28 1:58:25 1:57:49 9:00
3 2021 Laura Taylor 51 Charlevoix MI 1:05:05 1:59:34 1:59:13 9:06
4 1678 Carol Miller 51 Midland MI 1:07:10 2:03:26 2:03:16 9:25
5 1131 Roxann Brown 53 Jackson MI 1:05:53 2:05:17 2:04:01 9:29
6 1656 Alexia McGillis 51 Allegan MI 1:08:13 2:05:11 2:04:32 9:31
7 1809 Sally Purdy 54 Lansing MI 1:06:46 2:07:43 2:06:30 9:40
8 1037 Amy Bagnasco 53 East Lansing MI 1:09:17 2:07:44 2:07:12 9:43
9 1018 Tammy Anderson 51 Perry MI 1:08:12 2:08:29 2:07:45 9:46
10 1449 Kathryn Howard 50 Coleman MI 1:08:22 2:09:30 2:08:26 9:49
11 1836 Linda Ringle 51 Lansing MI 2:12:03 2:10:09 9:57
12 2296 Lisa Hayhoe 54 East Lansing MI 1:09:22 2:12:31 2:10:35 9:59
13 2082 Claire Vieille 50 Lansing MI 1:08:57 2:13:15 2:11:23 10:02
14 1838 Janice Rissley 50 Bangor MI 1:09:47 2:12:26 2:12:05 10:05
15 2031 Mary Kay Thelen 52 Westphalia MI 1:09:47 2:12:42 2:12:28 10:07
16 1384 Mary Grunow 50 Swartz Creek MI 1:10:49 2:15:24 2:14:43 10:17
17 1173 Garnet Chapin 50 Coloma MI 1:09:20 2:17:05 2:15:04 10:19
18 2290 Kathryn Shaffer 52 Canton MI 1:11:50 2:18:04 2:16:41 10:26
19 2241 Carolan O'Keefe 50 Belleville MI 1:14:00 2:20:34 2:18:17 10:34
20 1821 Lisa Reed 53 Grand Ledge MI 1:12:45 2:20:34 2:18:35 10:35
21 1098 Carilyn Booker 53 Ada MI 1:08:39 2:20:39 2:18:44 10:36
22 1763 Kathleen Paulbeck 51 Trenton MI 1:10:19 2:19:48 2:19:24 10:39
23 2215 Shannon Coombs 51 Saint Johns MI 1:15:02 2:21:57 2:19:41 10:40
24 1248 Susan Dick 52 Plattsville ON 1:11:10 2:20:52 2:20:25 10:44
25 1568 Michelle Kreft 53 Lansing MI 1:10:45 2:22:03 2:20:49 10:45
26 2030 Barb Thelen 52 Westphalia MI 1:14:39 2:24:43 2:24:28 11:02
27 2319 Alison Dye 50 Flushing MI 1:17:02 2:27:01 2:24:56 11:04
28 1410 Lynne Hart 51 Onondaga MI 1:22:15 2:30:47 2:28:40 11:21
29 1100 Susan Bort 51 North Ridgevill OH 1:18:35 2:32:07 2:30:30 11:30
30 1618 Shelly Lulko 51 Whitmore Lake MI 1:19:48 2:32:54 2:30:38 11:30
31 1655 Eileen McGill 53 Clarkston MI 1:19:09 2:33:12 2:31:20 11:34
32 1396 Tracy Handler 51 Rochester Hills MI 1:19:15 2:34:27 2:32:40 11:40
33 1582 Catherine Lamothe 53 Okemos MI 1:23:31 2:46:17 2:45:26 12:38
34 1649 Pamela McClean 54 Lansing MI 1:31:05 2:54:43 2:54:08 13:18
35 2089 Gretchen Voltz 52 Marquette MI 1:31:50 2:58:23 2:56:24 13:28
36 1478 Susan Jaruzel 51 Mayville MI 1:36:27 3:06:13 3:05:43 14:11
37 2062 Karolyn Ullman 52 Attica MI 1:36:23 3:06:13 3:05:43 14:11
38 1457 Cindy Huff 54 North Branch MI 1:36:26 3:06:15 3:05:46 14:11
39 1910 Penny Shanks 53 Clarkston MI 1:38:04 3:09:27 3:07:25 14:19
40 1181 Jane Chronister 52 Holt MI 1:38:14 3:12:57 3:11:26 14:37
41 1139 Sandra Buckenham 53 Cardigan NB 1:41:25 3:18:03 3:16:33 15:01
42 1663 Tammy McNamara Zuker 51 Laingsburg MI 1:59:05 3:46:01 3:43:47 17:05
43 1043 Sue Barnes 53 Rochester MI 1:26:09


MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1075 Brian Bess 57 Laingsburg MI 55:14 1:43:45 1:43:37 7:55
2 1467 Patrick Iding 57 Lansing MI 57:09 1:49:10 1:48:50 8:19
3 1242 Bruce Devereaux 59 Pewamo MI 57:44 1:50:07 1:49:15 8:21
4 1508 David Kalchik 57 Mason MI 58:15 1:52:46 1:52:35 8:36
5 1417 Michael Hebert 56 Commerce Townsh MI 1:03:57 1:56:35 1:55:03 8:47
6 1501 John Joss 57 Holt MI 1:01:00 1:57:27 1:57:06 8:57
7 1712 Patrick Mullen 55 Holt MI 1:07:30 2:07:18 2:05:53 9:37
8 1203 Mark Cook 55 Howell MI 1:07:52 2:09:16 2:07:54 9:46
9 1241 Bruce Devereaux 56 Bath MI 1:07:31 2:09:18 2:09:01 9:51
10 1349 John Gerlach 58 Mason MI 1:07:48 2:13:04 2:11:20 10:02
11 2037 John Thomas 57 Linden MI 1:14:48 2:22:09 2:20:34 10:44
12 1363 Kirk Jude Goddard 59 Royal Oak MI 1:13:03 2:24:12 2:22:35 10:53
13 1324 Jim Foote 57 Barrington IL 1:16:50 2:29:40 2:27:58 11:18
14 1096 Kris Boniecki 59 Grand Blanc MI 1:19:41 2:31:37 2:31:06 11:33
15 1951 William Smith 56 Wauconda IL 1:17:44 2:36:53 2:35:39 11:53
16 1958 Alexander Snyman 59 Holt MI 1:30:40 2:57:17 2:55:12 13:23
17 1628 Mark Maisonneuve 56 Eastpointe MI 1:34:07 3:00:38 2:58:38 13:39
18 2116 John Wenzel 58 Lapeer MI 1:30:58 3:09:35 3:07:14 14:18
19 1843 Randolph Roberts 57 Haslett MI 1:53:52 3:49:01 3:46:43 17:19


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1421 Lynette Heinlein 56 Vassar MI 1:04:28 1:58:55 1:58:23 9:03
2 2292 Sue Imig 55 Lapeer MI 1:04:09 2:01:42 1:59:22 9:07
3 1641 Linda Marx 57 East Lansing MI 1:05:06 2:02:26 2:01:39 9:18
4 1258 Kate Donlevy 55 Canton MI 1:07:09 2:05:45 2:05:16 9:34
5 1350 Sabrina Gerlach 56 Mason MI 1:05:51 2:09:05 2:07:21 9:44
6 1575 Carol Kuhr 55 Chicago IL 1:09:31 2:11:23 2:09:02 9:51
7 1604 Lyn Lewis 55 Grand Blanc MI 2:10:22 2:09:02 9:51
8 1388 Cindy Gustafson 55 Mason MI 1:10:29 2:14:01 2:12:09 10:06
9 1126 Mary Lynn Broughman 56 Lansing MI 1:10:03 2:14:23 2:13:22 10:11
10 1930 Diane Simon 58 Fowler MI 1:11:15 2:16:20 2:15:28 10:21
11 2073 Kay Vansickle-Edwards 59 Brooklyn MI 1:10:47 2:17:44 2:16:20 10:25
12 1133 Edie Brownell 57 Charlotte MI 1:15:18 2:21:53 2:20:13 10:43
13 1981 Elizabeth Stewart 58 Mason MI 1:10:53 2:22:45 2:22:06 10:51
14 1284 Sarah Egner 55 Waterford MI 1:12:23 2:23:08 2:22:49 10:55
15 1890 Sandra Schneider 55 Haslett MI 1:14:18 2:25:19 2:23:22 10:57
16 1608 Susan Linz 58 East Lansing MI 1:14:50 2:26:19 2:25:32 11:07
17 1286 Cindy Eiseler 55 Lansing MI 1:16:31 2:26:54 2:26:31 11:12
18 1362 Catherine Goddard 58 Royal Oak MI 1:15:10 2:29:17 2:27:40 11:17
19 2238 Jill Moore 55 Flint MI 1:12:14 2:28:38 2:28:26 11:20
20 2220 Cindy Erickson 59 East Lansing MI 1:24:08 2:41:32 2:41:09 12:19
21 1001 Kristina Abbey 57 Williamston MI 1:25:47 2:42:52 2:41:38 12:21
22 2119 Kathy Whited 59 Holt MI 1:25:47 2:42:52 2:41:38 12:21
23 1685 Patricia Miller 55 Rochester MI 1:26:24 2:44:17 2:43:36 12:30
24 1177 Ann Chlebnik 59 Goodrich MI 1:29:13 2:50:45 2:48:38 12:53
25 1330 Pamela Franklin 55 Flint MI 1:30:30 2:50:43 2:49:52 12:58
26 1158 Ruth Cantor 58 Flint MI 1:30:30 2:50:43 2:49:52 12:58
27 1317 Robyn Flanders 58 Lansing MI 1:25:47 2:52:41 2:51:26 13:06
28 2205 Shelly Zavala 55 Haslett MI 1:25:48 2:52:41 2:51:27 13:06
29 1587 Maris Laporter 57 Ann Arbor MI 1:30:08 2:54:23 2:52:15 13:09
30 2314 Linda Skelton 55 North Branch MI 1:28:47 2:53:20 2:52:50 13:12
31 1643 Susan Masten 56 Okemos MI 1:33:04 3:00:20 2:58:23 13:37
32 1627 Kathy Maisonneuve 57 Eastpointe MI 1:34:08 3:00:38 2:58:39 13:39
33 1428 Jayne Higo 59 Lansing MI 1:25:48 3:02:49 3:01:34 13:52
34 1552 Cheryl Koch 57 Goodrich MI 1:33:43 3:04:34 3:02:26 13:56
35 1009 Ila Allen 55 Evanston IL 1:37:24 3:07:35 3:06:33 14:15
36 1439 Marci Hooper 58 Okemos MI 1:35:23 3:12:04 3:09:52 14:30
37 1548 Sheila Kniffin 57 Lansing MI 1:34:46 3:29:56 3:27:58 15:53
38 2256 Chris Wieland 59 Lansing MI 1:55:25 3:42:23 3:41:54 16:57
39 2057 Susan Trudgeon 55 Dimondale MI 1:59:05 3:46:00 3:43:45 17:05
40 1850 Marilyn Rose 58 Litchfield MI 2:00:59 3:47:37 3:45:20 17:12
41 2330 Cheryl Brown 55 Lansing MI 2:01:33 4:11:08 4:10:32 19:08


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 2322 John Reed 61 Parma MI 54:26 1:42:59 1:42:40 7:51
2 2105 Charlie Warzecha 62 Oscoda MI 54:45 1:45:20 1:45:05 8:02
3 2063 Jim Ulrey 62 Holt MI 56:40 1:46:10 1:45:57 8:06
4 1782 James Pivarnik 60 East Lansing MI 57:55 1:49:30 1:48:03 8:15
5 1389 John Gustafson 62 East Lansing MI 1:03:22 1:58:49 1:56:50 8:56
6 2295 Richard Hayhoe 61 East Lansing MI 1:05:07 2:01:56 2:00:01 9:10
7 2235 Steve Kreft 61 Grand Ledge MI 2:03:42 2:02:20 9:21
8 1701 Richard Morey 60 Frankfort MI 1:02:45 2:03:08 2:02:58 9:24
9 1190 Duane Clarke 61 East Lansing MI 1:09:30 2:07:04 2:06:14 9:39
10 2264 Tim Donovan 62 Haslett MI 1:08:40 2:10:55 2:10:20 9:57
11 2298 Steve Morris 61 East Lansing MI 1:06:41 2:10:49 2:10:31 9:58
12 1567 Gerald Krause 62 Holt MI 1:08:21 2:14:09 2:12:12 10:06
13 1870 Tom Ryan 64 Frankenmuth MI 2:13:29 2:12:42 10:08
14 1934 Charlie Siracusa 60 Northville MI 1:16:28 2:29:09 2:28:43 11:22
15 1202 Leonard Constantine 60 New Baltimore MI 1:17:44 2:32:18 2:31:27 11:34
16 2279 Steven Siegrist 63 Grand Ledge MI 1:22:45 2:39:51 2:37:48 12:03
17 1254 John Dirkx 61 Okemos MI 1:30:58 2:54:17 2:52:53 13:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1250 Ella Dickson 60 Lansing MI 1:01:09 1:59:05 1:59:03 9:06
2 1093 Jean Bolley 61 Bath MI 1:08:16 2:13:19 2:12:30 10:07
3 2187 Dawn Homer 61 Haslett MI 1:11:46 2:21:26 2:21:06 10:47
4 1979 Janet Stensland 60 Three Rivers MI 1:18:57 2:31:17 2:30:26 11:29
5 1010 Susan Allen 62 Haslett MI 1:19:24 2:33:18 2:31:06 11:33
6 1696 Jeanne Montgomery 61 East Lansing MI 1:22:05 2:44:10 2:42:39 12:25
7 1125 Lorene Bronner 61 Frankenmuth MI 1:23:58 2:44:25 2:43:20 12:29
8 1853 Debby Rowe 60 Wyandotte MI 1:26:13 2:49:04 2:47:25 12:47
9 1441 Lois Hopkins 61 East Lansing MI 1:25:46 2:52:51 2:51:35 13:06
10 1593 Kathleen Lawrence 61 Commerce Townsh MI 1:38:04 3:09:24 3:07:22 14:19
11 1619 Jan Lynch 61 East Lansing MI 1:41:11 3:13:55 3:11:36 14:38
12 1869 Christine Ryan 63 Frankenmuth MI 1:41:05 3:15:59 3:13:45 14:48
13 1948 Patricia Smith 60 Lansing MI 1:40:08 3:19:11 3:16:51 15:02
14 1294 Marilyn Engfehr 60 Wyandotte MI 1:48:54 3:29:40 3:28:04 15:53
15 1702 Jean M Morgan 63 Trenton MI 1:46:58 3:30:25 3:28:46 15:57
16 2183 Jude Hall 61 Almont MI 1:53:14 3:37:10 3:35:43 16:28
17 1617 Barbara Lown 61 Quincy MI 2:01:03 3:51:39 3:49:21 17:31
18 1584 Diane Langkamp 60 Dimondale MI 1:56:29 3:52:56 3:51:39 17:41
19 1038 Lynne Baird 61 Lansing MI 1:54:11 3:58:00 3:56:12 18:02

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1800 Rob Potter 69 Lansing MI 1:00:23 1:56:47 1:56:22 8:53
2 2100 John Walton 66 Williamston MI 1:04:55 1:59:22 1:58:40 9:04
3 2096 Thomas Walker 65 Dayton OH 1:07:10 2:09:22 2:07:05 9:42
4 1598 Andy Lefebvre 67 Warren MI 1:08:18 2:09:54 2:08:50 9:51
5 1487 John Johnson 68 Indian River MI 1:10:12 2:15:41 2:14:34 10:17
6 1688 Paul Minnis 66 Brighton MI 2:34:56 2:32:38 11:40
7 1549 Arthur Knight 66 Flint MI 1:25:04 2:43:12 2:41:40 12:21
8 1178 Robert Chlebnik 65 Goodrich MI 1:53:56 3:49:01 3:46:48 17:19


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 2070 Patricia Van Sickle 68 Onsted MI 1:10:46 2:15:15 2:13:51 10:14
2 1485 Betty Johnson 67 Okemos MI 1:14:11 2:22:48 2:22:16 10:52
3 1486 Dorothy Johnson 68 Indian River MI 1:23:38 2:39:41 2:38:31 12:07
4 1590 Betty Lathrop 69 Jackson MI 1:27:18 2:46:42 2:45:04 12:36
5 1427 Elaine High 69 Okemos MI 1:33:08 3:00:20 2:58:23 13:37
6 1693 Kitty Mitchell 67 Okemos MI 1:34:29 3:04:59 3:03:11 13:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1519 Bill Keller 72 Lansing MI 1:00:26 1:55:31 1:55:13 8:48
2 1082 John Birmingham 72 Lake Orion MI 1:07:20 2:06:17 2:05:51 9:37
3 1630 Stanley Maksymiuk 77 Brown City MI 1:36:27 3:06:14 3:05:44 14:11
4 1779 Richrd Phillips 75 Kalamazoo MI 1:46:07 3:18:18 3:17:07 15:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 2294 Janet Wallen 72 Flushing MI 1:14:14 2:23:37 2:22:58 10:55
2 1118 Marilynn Briggs 70 Lansing MI 1:36:19 3:04:43 3:03:41 14:02

DISQUALIFIED PARTICIPANTS
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====
1 313 Josh Plavnick 35 Ann Arbor MI 50:51 1:35:09 1:35:07 7:16
2 191 Nolan Hughes 21 Commerce Townsh MI 1:47:28 1:47:23 8:12
3 290 Tony Nguyen 34 East Lansing MI 57:15 1:49:55 1:49:42 8:23
4 382 Andrew Tang 50 San Francisco CA 1:03:45 1:55:48 1:53:50 8:42
5 131 Natan Espinosa 52 Lansing MI 1:00:52 2:14:31 2:14:30 10:17
6 265 Robert McGowan 38 Lansing MI 1:06:03 2:42:09 2:40:14 12:14
7 167 Paul Green 29 Birmingham MI 1:39:43 3:19:24 3:17:48 15:06

DISQUALIFIED PARTICIPANTS
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Guntime Chip Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= =====




MARATHON RESULTS

MALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 217 Scott Kentner 24 Lansing MI 43:55 1:22:58 2:08:30 2:49:52 2:49:50 6:29
2 346 Jeffrey Schlenker 38 Saginaw MI 46:09 1:26:09 2:12:30 2:51:49 2:51:46 6:34
3 288 Peter Newton 32 Ann Arbor MI 45:16 1:25:04 2:10:50 2:52:00 2:51:59 6:34

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 358 Jana Sedlacek 19 East Lansing MI 47:43 1:30:05 2:19:09 3:09:31 3:09:22 7:14
2 296 Tasha O'Malley 44 Mc Bain MI 49:50 1:34:31 2:26:57 3:15:09 3:15:02 7:27
3 470 Haley Knoll 23 Warren MI 50:27 1:35:24 2:28:28 3:19:06 3:17:34 7:33

MALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 454 Jim Wynn 45 Okemos MI 45:14 1:25:02 2:53:12 2:53:08 6:37
2 225 Donald Knisley 44 Berkley MI 46:37 1:28:12 2:19:01 3:07:30 3:07:30 7:10
3 180 Stephen Hibbs 41 Brooklyn Park MN 50:24 1:34:44 2:25:38 3:09:49 3:09:45 7:15

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 117 Laura Diehl 43 Burton MI 57:12 1:47:46 2:46:48 3:39:00 3:38:51 8:21
2 466 Amy Worthing 41 Laingsburg MI 59:39 1:52:06 2:52:59 3:49:50 3:49:24 8:46
3 272 Deborah Militello 45 Essexville MI 3:52:47 3:52:38 8:53

MALE GRAND MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 403 Rick Ventura 58 Avon OH 48:21 1:31:36 2:21:36 3:10:52 3:10:51 7:17
2 426 Mark Willis 60 Richmond VA 53:36 1:40:07 2:34:55 3:25:27 3:25:09 7:50
3 446 Chris Haddad 54 East Lansing MI 52:22 1:38:43 2:34:41 3:27:04 3:26:57 7:54

FEMALE GRAND MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 121 Karen Downs 51 Flint MI 1:05:50 2:01:42 3:05:16 4:02:55 4:01:35 9:13
2 108 Sheri Crosswhite 56 Coleman MI 1:06:15 2:03:08 3:09:24 4:08:27 4:07:14 9:26
3 440 Maggy Zidar 63 Pontiac MI 1:08:08 2:04:28 3:10:46 4:08:58 4:08:56 9:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-14
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-14
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====


MALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 95 Cameron Cira 15 Toronto ON 44:50 1:24:17 2:09:52 2:53:56 2:53:55 6:39
2 166 Matt Greeley 19 Midland MI 50:08 1:34:00 2:27:56 3:23:21 3:23:15 7:46
3 196 William Jackson III 16 Grand Blanc MI 2:15:31 3:53:44 5:36:06 5:35:46 12:49
4 379 Jack Tan 17 Lansing MI 1:12:21 2:41:17 4:44:34 6:31:48 6:29:48 14:53
5 207 Teddy Jurkovic 16 Grand Ledge MI 48:38 1:37:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 200 Andrew Johnson 20 East Lansing MI 45:24 1:25:51 2:14:44 3:01:01 3:00:58 6:55
2 23 Braden Aultman 23 Mount Pleasant MI 45:46 1:24:43 2:13:45 3:03:18 3:02:56 6:59
3 156 Geoffrey Giese 21 Novi MI 46:35 1:27:55 2:16:23 3:03:33 3:03:31 7:01
4 416 Rodney Weng 21 Okemos MI 48:55 1:33:54 2:29:00 3:20:21 3:19:49 7:38
5 401 Justin Vanmelle 23 Allegan MI 1:01:44 1:59:24 3:03:07 4:00:47 4:00:40 9:11
6 418 Gabriel White 24 Grand Ledge MI 57:38 1:46:54 2:54:15 4:05:57 4:05:44 9:23
7 133 Ryan Farrelly 24 Sterling Height MI 2:07:13 3:16:40 4:24:47 4:23:11 10:03
8 221 Lance Kinstner 24 East Lansing MI 1:10:57 2:11:12 3:23:59 4:27:41 4:25:36 10:08
9 463 Matt Hill 24 Lansing MI 56:21 1:46:15 4:31:09 4:29:10 10:17
10 51 Nicholas Borrman 23 Lapeer MI 1:09:11 2:07:08 3:23:34 4:42:17 4:41:04 10:44
11 101 Jeffrey Cookson III 21 Waterbury CT 1:05:14 2:06:23 3:46:32 5:21:59 5:21:01 12:15
12 227 Jordan Kretz 24 Webberville MI 1:05:25 2:03:08 3:40:12 5:24:37 5:23:40 12:21
13 150 Steven Garske 24 Lansing MI 1:18:15 2:35:54 4:38:37 6:20:21 6:19:04 14:28
14 67 Damien Brooks 24 Okemos MI 1:18:28 2:42:13 6:26:35 6:25:00 14:42
15 30 Nicholas Ballou 24 Grand Rapids MI 1:16:39 2:18:36 3:50:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 326 Molly Quinn 22 Baldwinsville NY 53:37 1:40:11 2:37:08 3:28:56 3:28:38 7:58
2 261 Molly Marx 21 East Lansing MI 52:26 1:39:58 2:43:06 3:43:18 3:43:09 8:31
3 55 Amanda Boyd 21 Okemos MI 53:51 1:42:06 2:43:43 3:44:42 3:44:34 8:35
4 38 Kelsey Behan 22 Okemos MI 56:44 1:46:53 2:49:42 3:53:25 3:52:46 8:53
5 20 Brittany Andres 20 Allendale MI 1:59:41 3:03:04 4:01:00 4:00:02 9:10
6 377 Amber Sylvester 24 East Lansing MI 1:03:57 1:57:39 3:02:40 4:02:30 4:00:07 9:10
7 281 Olson Morgan 20 Lansing MI 57:51 1:50:17 2:57:49 4:00:38 4:00:14 9:10
8 152 Katie Gehrand 24 Union Grove WI 1:04:42 1:59:30 3:02:41 4:04:00 4:02:58 9:17
9 192 Erin Hunt 20 East Lansing MI 1:06:49 2:03:37 3:12:46 4:15:54 4:15:24 9:45
10 347 Kayla Schoettel 24 Oak Creek WI 1:07:07 2:05:53 3:15:55 4:21:48 4:20:48 9:58
11 59 Julia Brantsen 22 Muskegon MI 1:16:09 2:21:15 3:42:39 4:59:08 4:57:03 11:21
12 311 Audrey Pittel 21 Okemos MI 1:07:31 2:11:14 3:39:35 5:16:47 5:15:43 12:03
13 91 Sarah Chazick 23 Davison MI 1:13:45 2:21:13 3:51:57 5:21:31 5:19:27 12:12
14 181 Kylie Hill 24 Detroit MI 1:16:20 2:29:59 4:15:21 5:48:58 5:48:23 13:18
15 92 Alexandra Chipman 20 Okemos MI 1:18:27 2:42:13 5:56:12 5:54:37 13:32


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 262 David McComb 25 Lansing MI 48:42 1:29:40 2:16:40 2:59:11 2:59:06 6:50
2 419 Mark Whittemore 27 Mission KS 45:13 1:27:17 2:18:12 3:02:54 3:02:53 6:59
3 291 Bai Nie 29 Lansing MI 1:31:50 2:21:03 3:03:50 3:03:48 7:01
4 362 Yefeng Shen 29 Ann Arbor MI 49:06 1:31:59 2:20:59 3:04:24 3:04:20 7:02
5 424 Alex Williams 28 Caro MI 46:25 1:28:23 3:28:48 3:28:46 7:58
6 450 Steven Schofield 27 West Bloomfield MI 1:01:52 1:52:34 2:53:04 3:45:52 3:44:25 8:34
7 165 Nathaniel Gray 26 Haslett MI 56:40 1:46:27 2:50:24 3:52:46 3:51:42 8:51
8 430 Zachary Wooledge 28 Mason MI 52:43 1:39:58 2:44:01 3:52:53 3:52:37 8:53
9 257 Pete Malburg 26 Mason MI 52:11 1:38:20 2:43:31 3:52:47 3:52:38 8:53
10 235 Luke Lafargue 28 Haslett MI 58:38 1:52:41 2:56:50 3:54:36 3:54:03 8:56
11 438 Joey Zehner 28 Des Moines IA 54:39 2:51:19 3:56:29 3:56:20 9:01
12 354 Matt Schwartzkopf 29 Albion MI 1:02:31 1:56:32 3:00:19 4:00:53 3:57:07 9:03
13 25 Max Baisel 26 Grand Ledge MI 55:26 1:44:29 2:43:01 3:58:20 3:58:06 9:06
14 164 Doug Graustein 27 Howell MI 2:03:49 3:05:38 4:00:16 3:59:59 9:10
15 453 Nick Lemke 29 Lyons MI 1:05:39 2:01:12 3:04:32 4:01:02 4:00:14 9:10
16 340 Nick Sanders 29 Okemos MI 1:05:30 1:58:27 3:04:59 4:10:30 4:08:39 9:30
17 273 Derek Miller 29 Dewitt MI 1:04:50 2:00:16 3:03:15 4:11:56 4:10:42 9:34
18 14 Marc Amabile 28 Saint Clair Sho MI 1:01:21 1:57:13 3:06:49 4:10:50 4:10:45 9:34
19 234 Christopher Lada 27 Newport MI 52:11 1:39:01 3:01:10 4:15:28 4:15:19 9:45
20 82 John Carls 28 Williamston MI 1:03:15 1:59:03 3:12:40 4:20:08 4:18:15 9:52
21 9 Dave Alley 29 Saint Clair MI 57:53 1:50:57 3:06:19 4:23:15 4:22:34 10:02
22 255 Josh Major 26 Lansing MI 1:07:56 2:15:30 3:23:44 4:26:39 4:22:53 10:02
23 334 Joshua Rosenberg 26 Okemos MI 1:00:11 1:59:18 4:23:57 4:23:35 10:04
24 415 Samuel Weisbrod 28 East Lansing MI 1:00:13 1:59:20 3:10:02 4:23:57 4:23:37 10:04
25 94 Michael Cieslar 27 Ann Arbor MI 1:03:27 2:00:10 3:16:36 4:31:30 4:29:36 10:18
26 177 Ian Hennessey 29 Lansing MI 1:10:12 2:10:13 3:23:07 4:31:05 4:29:41 10:18
27 336 Jeff Ross 26 Yorkville IL 1:03:45 1:58:06 3:14:26 4:31:51 4:31:21 10:22
28 338 Jason Ruoff 28 Lansing MI 1:08:03 2:07:38 3:14:21 4:39:24 4:38:31 10:38
29 89 Andrew Charness 25 Lansing MI 59:58 1:59:46 3:23:01 4:42:18 4:42:14 10:47
30 298 Andrew Orians 29 East Lansing MI 1:09:21 2:11:28 3:29:45 4:46:03 4:43:42 10:50
31 124 Austin Drouare 26 East Lansing MI 1:04:04 2:02:13 3:25:22 4:46:00 4:45:04 10:53
32 251 David Lundgren 29 Aurora IL 2:27:39 3:37:52 4:51:14 4:49:38 11:04
33 270 Hunter Mehrens 25 Pittsburgh PA 1:09:41 2:12:08 3:38:31 5:02:29 5:01:23 11:30
34 112 Nathan De Winkle 26 Lansing MI 2:26:20 5:10:38 5:08:12 11:46
35 93 Curtis Chude 26 East Lansing MI 1:14:11 2:19:15 3:54:02 5:24:13 5:21:53 12:17
36 275 Joshua Mitchell 26 Lawrence KS 1:08:38 2:10:48 3:42:14 5:26:08 5:26:00 12:27
37 277 Mahdi Moezzi 26 Okemos MI 1:10:28 2:16:37 3:54:55 5:29:50 5:29:36 12:35
38 147 Mingwu Gao 28 East Lansing MI 54:54 1:53:43 3:41:04 5:31:35 5:31:31 12:39
39 324 John Quigley 29 Detroit MI 1:16:19 2:29:57 4:15:20 5:48:57 5:48:22 13:18
40 312 William Pittman 27 Warren MI 1:15:49 2:40:57 4:34:12 6:19:05 6:17:07 14:24
41 321 Joshua Pryor 29 Howell MI 59:31 2:01:46


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 363 Jenna Sherman 28 Potterville MI 1:44:28 3:34:26 3:34:12 8:11
2 460 Anna Kramer 25 Lansing MI 1:05:05 1:59:19 2:59:45 3:49:14 3:48:53 8:44
3 141 Shannon Flynn 25 Ann Arbor MI 1:03:18 1:55:08 2:57:48 3:51:58 3:51:00 8:49
4 125 Bonnie Durbin 26 Whitmore Lake MI 1:04:15 1:57:46 2:57:32 3:53:23 3:51:52 8:51
5 100 Hilary Conklin 26 Lapeer MI 1:05:26 1:59:34 3:01:46 3:55:13 3:54:42 8:58
6 137 Lucy Finkel 29 Lansing MI 1:05:26 2:01:17 3:07:31 4:04:39 4:03:56 9:19
7 425 Cassie Williams 27 Caro MI 1:01:36 1:59:24 3:12:22 4:14:31 4:14:30 9:43
8 172 Ashley Gulker 27 Lansing MI 1:08:48 2:09:10 3:23:10 4:26:20 4:25:20 10:08
9 45 Breon Berry 29 Lansing MI 1:08:58 2:06:01 3:19:16 4:27:32 4:26:11 10:10
10 305 Amanda Paust 27 Washington DC 1:08:49 2:09:10 3:23:10 4:27:37 4:26:38 10:11
11 394 Ashley Truan 29 Franklin MI 1:01:27 1:59:00 3:18:45 4:28:16 4:27:52 10:14
12 85 Stephanie Castle 27 Lansing MI 1:07:12 2:08:53 3:33:38 4:49:52 4:48:06 11:00
13 252 Stacey Macfarlane 29 Denver CO 1:15:23 2:24:39 3:48:16 5:02:05 5:01:14 11:30
14 365 Eva Shiu 25 Ann Arbor MI 1:08:09 2:11:27 3:36:53 5:07:29 5:05:58 11:41
15 428 Kelly Wilson 26 Holt MI 1:18:12 2:29:24 4:09:53 5:45:45 5:45:26 13:11
16 16 Claire Anderson 28 Chicago IL 1:28:26 2:50:36 4:32:48 6:13:02 6:11:47 14:12
17 461 Nichole B 28 New York NY 54:57 1:46:39
18 431 Heather Woolls 28 Ypsilanti MI 57:32 1:50:21


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 66 Dietrich Bronner 33 Frankenmuth MI 49:07 1:32:41 2:23:22 3:07:09 3:07:06 7:09
2 32 Jeremy Bates 33 Haslett MI 49:26 1:33:16 2:24:36 3:13:29 3:13:27 7:23
3 22 Travis Ault 33 Belmont MI 48:23 1:31:15 2:21:17 3:13:35 3:13:31 7:23
4 386 Justin Thomas 30 Lansing MI 48:43 1:29:48 2:22:50 3:13:49 3:13:44 7:24
5 146 Brandon Gabany 32 Lansing MI 50:43 1:35:04 2:27:49 3:18:12 3:18:04 7:34
6 455 Mark Albert 33 Bethlehem PA 54:24 1:42:18 2:38:43 3:29:36 3:28:51 7:59
7 297 Brian Oppmann 33 West Bloomfield MI 50:11 1:36:01 2:34:37 3:31:30 3:31:28 8:05
8 233 Eric Lacy 33 Detroit MI 51:14 1:38:27 2:40:23 3:41:23 3:41:17 8:27
9 436 Matt Yates 34 Lansing MI 54:33 1:42:40 2:43:11 3:42:33 3:41:44 8:28
10 229 Joe Kwan 34 Singapore 52:21 1:38:28 2:36:38 3:44:21 3:44:21 8:34
11 366 Stephen Sinas 32 East Lansing MI 57:31 1:50:02 2:53:02 3:49:51 3:49:30 8:46
12 53 Justin Bowman 33 Lansing MI 54:14 1:42:51 2:46:50 3:51:08 3:50:59 8:49
13 170 C Earl Grider 33 Tulsa OK 1:04:16 1:59:05 2:58:45 3:52:16 3:51:06 8:50
14 372 Joshua Spoors 31 Lansing MI 53:03 1:42:01 2:47:27 3:58:26 3:58:13 9:06
15 375 Roland Swafford 33 Hobart IN 55:18 1:45:05 2:47:42 4:04:15 4:03:05 9:17
16 364 Tadaomi Shiraishi 31 East Lansing MI 1:07:03 2:03:12 4:04:03 4:03:47 9:19
17 71 Matt Brown 31 MacOmb MI 56:28 1:48:14 2:53:52 4:06:20 4:06:04 9:24
18 307 Marc Peabody 33 Columbus OH 1:04:38 1:59:17 3:06:50 4:07:25 4:06:48 9:25
19 70 Mark Brown 34 Clinton Townshi MI 53:38 1:42:02 2:53:51 4:11:15 4:10:59 9:35
20 368 Britton Smith 33 East Lansing MI 1:06:41 2:04:35 3:12:46 4:13:08 4:11:59 9:37
21 83 Robert Carron 30 Canton MI 1:07:43 2:05:51 3:12:16 4:14:39 4:14:26 9:43
22 106 Matthew Crawford 30 Dewitt MI 2:05:38 3:14:30 4:16:18 4:14:44 9:44
23 5 Scott Benzler 34 Lansing MI 1:04:26 1:59:05 3:11:52 4:18:35 4:17:44 9:50
24 8 Carey Allen 33 Mason MI 1:07:04 2:04:00 3:15:16 4:25:57 4:24:30 10:06
25 246 Christopher Linsell 31 Traverse City MI 1:04:40 1:58:48 3:03:15 4:27:14 4:26:21 10:10
26 218 Jeremiah Kilgore 32 Lansing MI 57:25 1:50:18 3:06:58 4:27:59 4:27:31 10:13
27 88 Paul Cervenak 33 East Lansing MI 1:04:34 2:01:43 3:20:20 4:30:11 4:29:18 10:17
28 435 Corey Wright 30 Lansing MI 1:06:55 2:04:55 3:14:44 4:38:22 4:36:55 10:34
29 339 Thomas Samataro 33 MacOmb MI 1:03:22 2:04:20 4:38:47 4:38:31 10:38
30 216 Zebulon Kennedy 32 Lansing MI 1:06:50 2:06:32 3:23:56 4:49:41 4:48:40 11:01
31 301 Jason Osoff 30 Holt MI 1:18:26 2:20:20 3:37:49 4:50:15 4:49:44 11:04
32 267 Brad McKinney 31 Brighton MI 1:16:57 2:27:40 3:37:52 4:51:20 4:49:44 11:04
33 299 Aaron Orlowski 33 Midland MI 2:13:06 3:34:56 4:55:32 4:53:43 11:13
34 397 James Tuttle 34 Ann Arbor MI 1:10:04 2:12:45 3:36:37 4:56:04 4:55:25 11:17
35 319 Edward Prekelezaj 34 West Bloomfield MI 1:05:08 2:08:30 3:40:24 5:01:45 5:01:07 11:30
36 380 Ryuma Tanaka 34 East Lansing MI 1:08:16 2:08:26 3:44:10 5:21:11 5:20:55 12:15
37 228 Kristina Kurtz 34 Waterford MI 1:14:58 2:23:31 4:01:36 5:28:18 5:26:18 12:27
38 202 John Johnson 30 Grand Rapids MI 1:26:23 2:41:23 4:15:48 5:40:29 5:38:04 12:54
39 128 David Eagle 31 Galesburg MI 1:05:20 2:00:00


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 266 Lesley McKee 32 Milton ON 53:02 1:40:58 2:37:21 3:28:41 3:27:45 7:56
2 195 Mary Jo Jablonski 32 Wauwatosa WI 56:20 1:45:38 2:42:07 3:32:07 3:30:16 8:02
3 439 Heather Zeigler 32 Downers Grove IL 1:04:15 1:56:12 2:56:35 3:48:58 3:48:37 8:44
4 145 Nicole Fritz 30 Manhattan IL 1:58:55 3:00:36 3:54:49 3:54:28 8:57
5 374 Krystal Sutton 34 Maitland FL 1:01:28 1:55:03 2:57:47 3:55:00 3:54:40 8:58
6 109 Julie Dailey 34 Fowlerville MI 1:04:56 1:59:45 3:01:53 3:59:36 3:58:01 9:05
7 385 Maria Thies 30 East Lansing MI 58:12 1:52:38 3:01:25 4:02:44 4:02:40 9:16
8 283 Amelia Moshier 33 Northville MI 56:08 1:47:51 3:00:33 4:10:06 4:09:47 9:32
9 111 Delynn Dart 31 Okemos MI 1:06:45 2:02:08 3:10:34 4:14:21 4:12:33 9:39
10 437 Lori Ye 32 Redondo Beach CA 1:05:31 2:01:49 3:14:54 4:16:29 4:15:41 9:46
11 370 Michelle Snitgen 34 Grand Ledge MI 1:08:49 2:09:10 3:19:10 4:16:43 4:15:44 9:46
12 253 Kelly Madden 32 Marinette WI 1:09:06 2:10:12 3:21:19 4:22:45 4:22:21 10:01
13 162 Kelli Graham 30 Portland MI 1:10:34 2:10:37 3:24:51 4:31:07 4:29:33 10:18
14 47 Amy Blocher 31 Olathe KS 1:09:24 2:09:32 3:28:05 4:37:44 4:36:07 10:33
15 413 Renee Weilbaker 34 Kansas City MO 1:09:25 2:09:32 3:28:04 4:37:44 4:36:07 10:33
16 422 Robin Wiegand 34 Battle Creek MI 2:07:41 4:46:38 4:45:44 10:55
17 407 Brandess Wallace 32 Lansing MI 1:10:32 2:14:26 4:50:30 4:49:42 11:04
18 317 Barb Powell 30 Webberville MI 1:13:07 2:19:22 3:38:02 4:52:08 4:50:21 11:05
19 300 Kori Orlowski 34 Midland MI 1:07:05 2:13:07 3:34:57 4:55:32 4:53:43 11:13
20 168 Sarah Greene 33 Saint Albans VT 1:15:37 2:22:56 4:57:58 4:55:35 11:17
21 129 Cheryl Engfehr 31 Haslett MI 1:11:27 2:14:18 3:31:25 4:57:14 4:56:06 11:18
22 367 Christine Skoutelas 34 Okemos MI 1:14:50 2:22:17 3:42:59 5:04:58 5:04:37 11:38
23 250 Karrie Lukasik 33 Fowlerville MI 1:21:15 2:32:17 3:57:06 5:20:32 5:18:57 12:11
24 173 Tina Hall 31 Mount Pleasant MI 1:21:44 2:34:39 4:02:08 5:25:56 5:24:59 12:24
25 41 Michelle Bemis 34 Southgate MI 1:11:21 2:26:22 4:10:17 5:47:39 5:47:28 13:16
26 43 Hillary Berndt 34 South Haven MI 1:26:30 2:43:50 4:26:18 5:58:19 5:57:35 13:39


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 355 Robert Scripture 36 Highland MI 45:45 1:26:47 2:15:37 3:01:58 3:01:56 6:57
2 46 Darron Birchmeier 35 Westphalia MI 48:00 1:30:35 2:23:28 3:10:24 3:10:16 7:16
3 457 Corland McDiarmid 37 Ionia MI 50:29 1:34:51 2:29:58 3:20:11 3:20:09 7:39
4 58 Mark Brandt 35 Fowlerville MI 52:37 1:38:18 2:31:52 3:20:54 3:20:34 7:40
5 295 Brendan O'Malley 36 Royal Oak MI 52:40 1:38:01 2:32:37 3:24:35 3:24:13 7:48
6 395 Steven Turner 38 Mount Juliet TN 53:34 1:40:11 2:35:47 3:24:48 3:24:43 7:49
7 341 Scott Sanders 37 Brighton MI 1:44:18 3:28:54 3:28:47 7:58
8 130 Michael Erfourth 35 Owosso MI 50:39 1:35:21 2:32:08 3:35:36 3:35:24 8:14
9 179 Ramon Hernandez 38 Okemos MI 50:53 1:37:14 2:38:50 3:42:39 3:42:38 8:30
10 345 Wolfgang Schauss 39 Ypsilanti MI 1:02:24 1:53:55 2:54:37 3:53:18 3:51:24 8:50
11 123 Charles Drayton 37 East Lansing MI 1:04:34 2:01:42 3:05:21 4:00:07 3:59:14 9:08
12 285 Michael Neese 38 Owosso MI 1:05:06 1:58:45 3:01:50 4:06:41 4:05:19 9:22
13 464 Jose Gutierrez 37 Holt MI 2:01:36 3:07:01 4:08:20 4:06:43 9:25
14 332 Clay Rohrer 35 Mason MI 1:06:43 2:03:00 3:06:26 4:11:38 4:10:08 9:33
15 330 Donat Ratell Ii 36 Rives Junction MI 2:05:28 3:10:10 4:14:06 4:13:26 9:41
16 302 Peter Oudsema 35 Rochester MI 1:07:40 2:06:50 3:16:17 4:23:50 4:22:51 10:02
17 104 Christopher Couling 35 Mount Pleasant MI 1:07:04 2:03:59 3:14:48 4:26:02 4:24:35 10:06
18 462 Kirk Herald 38 East Lansing MI 1:13:30 2:14:41 3:22:02 4:28:38 4:26:58 10:12
19 373 Matthew Stema 39 Zeeland MI 1:06:01 2:01:38 3:15:56 4:28:05 4:27:20 10:12
20 293 Joey North 35 Lansing MI 1:06:34 2:07:08 3:21:20 4:34:33 4:33:57 10:28
21 197 Vincent Jakubowski 35 Sterling Height MI 1:04:08 2:01:16 3:20:39 4:45:50 4:44:04 10:51
22 193 Chad Husted 38 Portland MI 1:04:31 2:02:14 3:19:29 4:45:51 4:44:11 10:51
23 185 Eric Holland 35 Royal Oak MI 1:04:09 2:03:07 3:24:43 4:53:03 4:51:53 11:09
24 230 Steven Kwasnik 37 Lansing MI 1:08:48 2:09:10 3:31:03 4:57:34 4:56:33 11:19
25 343 Justin Sarrach 38 South Lyon MI 1:09:16 2:11:53 3:35:07 4:58:57 4:57:11 11:21
26 65 Jorge Broggio 37 Brighton MI 1:06:51 2:03:15 3:22:52 5:00:38 4:58:30 11:24
27 468 Jason Coxon 36 Holt MI 1:14:51 2:22:17 3:42:59 4:59:11 4:58:50 11:25
28 199 Kyle Jen 38 Lansing MI 1:09:59 2:11:04 3:38:24 5:22:43 5:20:37 12:14
29 138 Brad Fledderjohn 38 Waterford MI 1:14:58 2:23:31 4:01:37 5:28:19 5:26:19 12:27
30 441 Bill Zustiak 35 Okemos MI 1:11:43 2:15:17 5:29:15 5:26:33 12:28
31 287 Tim Nester 39 Lansing MI 1:14:00 2:26:52 4:10:55 5:53:36 5:52:14 13:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 264 Susan McCoy 39 Manhattan IL 58:17 3:52:57 2:48:20 3:40:38 3:39:42 8:23
2 390 Charity Tomcala 39 Grand Blanc MI 1:00:58 1:54:43 2:55:37 3:50:12 3:50:01 8:47
3 204 Maggie Johnston 37 East Lansing MI 56:08 1:48:35 2:54:03 3:50:29 3:50:18 8:48
4 410 Amy Watson 37 Sterling Height MI 57:54 1:49:45 2:53:23 3:54:58 3:53:41 8:55
5 159 Mindy Goetz 38 Blissfield MI 1:04:40 1:58:42 3:05:37 4:05:56 4:04:28 9:20
6 208 Angela Justice 35 Canton MI 1:07:43 2:05:51 3:12:16 4:06:52 4:06:39 9:25
7 212 Crystal Katopol 36 Middleton MI 56:52 1:54:42 3:14:16 4:22:50 4:22:07 10:01
8 110 Therese Damman 39 Marysville MI 1:12:24 2:17:41 3:33:02 4:28:26 4:26:22 10:10
9 157 Lori Gill 39 Dewitt MI 1:10:42 2:13:01 3:30:07 4:39:00 4:38:17 10:38
10 84 Olivia Carter 36 Potterville MI 1:08:46 2:15:52 3:36:25 4:49:10 4:48:24 11:01
11 444 Amanda Carey 39 Monee IL 1:06:25 2:09:34 3:35:22 4:50:19 4:48:59 11:02
12 143 Kristi Francek 38 Marysville MI 1:12:24 2:17:46 3:42:47 5:01:03 4:58:59 11:25
13 186 Cari Holzhei 39 Laingsburg MI 1:11:26 2:17:11 3:45:05 5:12:25 5:10:46 11:52
14 274 Sally Miller 39 Owosso MI 1:17:01 2:26:43 3:56:54 5:23:40 5:22:21 12:18
15 411 Kenda Watson 39 Owosso MI 1:17:02 2:26:43 3:56:54 5:23:40 5:22:22 12:18
16 15 Cindy Amante 36 Holland MI 1:33:59 2:58:34 4:42:00 6:17:18 6:15:34 14:20
17 337 Janice Rumph 36 Mattawan MI 1:42:39 3:15:07 5:10:16 6:49:31 6:48:56 15:37
18 254 Kate Magers 36 Battle Creek MI 1:43:18 3:20:55 5:25:42 7:25:28 7:23:35 16:56


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 44 Jason Berndt 41 Bath MI 49:09 1:32:02 2:23:55 3:09:53 3:09:48 7:15
2 211 Kevin Karr 44 Canton MI 52:31 1:38:44 2:31:52 3:19:08 3:19:06 7:36
3 171 Brian Grzyb 41 Northville MI 50:00 1:34:29 2:31:22 3:28:00 3:27:58 7:57
4 122 Andy Draheim 43 East Lansing MI 53:35 1:41:18 2:37:06 3:28:46 3:28:36 7:58
5 120 Noe J Dominguez 44 Logansport IN 56:49 1:44:19 2:39:53 3:30:50 3:30:40 8:03
6 183 Ian Hoffman 44 Cleveland OH 51:15 1:36:30 2:31:20 3:31:42 3:31:34 8:05
7 63 Torry Brennan 43 Rochester MI 55:18 1:43:28 2:40:13 3:33:03 3:31:49 8:05
8 294 Mike Nowak 41 Holt MI 52:27 1:37:41 2:36:31 3:34:18 3:33:58 8:10
9 308 Rob Pearson 42 Portland MI 57:05 1:47:16 2:45:10 3:37:02 3:36:43 8:17
10 190 Chris Hudson 43 Grand Ledge MI 1:47:16 3:37:03 3:36:43 8:17
11 445 Bill Clark 44 Rochester MI 58:23 1:50:29 2:48:56 3:40:12 3:40:12 8:25
12 36 Matt Beal 40 Okemos MI 59:52 1:52:06 2:51:36 3:44:48 3:44:11 8:34
13 75 John Burhans 40 Vicksburg MI 1:43:17 2:44:41 3:44:45 3:44:24 8:34
14 153 Keith Gercius 40 Burbank IL 1:05:21 1:55:14 2:55:36 3:48:59 3:47:39 8:42
15 148 Anwar Gappy 42 Waterford MI 57:57 1:47:52 2:49:36 3:48:41 3:48:06 8:43
16 331 Rick Reed 44 Lansing MI 1:02:56 1:53:58 2:53:13 3:49:29 3:48:24 8:43
17 409 Stuart Walter 41 Byron Center MI 1:03:19 1:55:33 2:55:29 3:49:49 3:48:35 8:44
18 126 Ryan Duy 43 Madison Heights MI 1:05:01 2:00:15 3:03:12 3:59:54 3:58:45 9:07
19 350 Michael Schultz 43 Alpena MI 57:23 1:46:54 2:55:05 4:02:29 4:01:01 9:12
20 328 Srinivas Rampalli 42 Canton MI 1:05:46 1:58:36 3:04:10 4:07:44 4:07:15 9:26
21 414 Dennis Weinstein 43 Holt MI 58:39 1:53:00 2:58:20 4:10:11 4:09:57 9:33
22 356 Kevin Scully 42 Holt MI 1:04:36 2:00:06 3:10:04 4:18:06 4:16:08 9:47
23 222 Michael Kitto 41 Utica MI 1:01:30 1:54:07 3:06:08 4:19:26 4:17:30 9:50
24 236 Richard Lamb 41 Northville MI 1:06:05 2:03:35 3:13:38 4:18:51 4:17:52 9:51
25 56 Paul Boyer 43 Howell MI 2:07:32 3:16:19 4:20:49 4:19:06 9:54
26 187 Greg Holzhei 41 Dewitt MI 57:54 1:49:10 2:57:30 4:22:23 4:21:58 10:00
27 188 Tim Holzhei 43 Laingsburg MI 1:04:45 2:00:15 3:09:40 4:23:53 4:22:15 10:01
28 329 Michael Rampe 43 East Lansing MI 1:10:03 2:11:46 3:22:58 4:29:27 4:27:16 10:12
29 392 Joe Tran 40 Sterling Height MI 1:05:00 2:01:04 3:11:43 4:28:57 4:27:48 10:14
30 49 Carl Boehlert 44 Okemos MI 1:05:07 2:05:16 3:18:19 4:28:54 4:27:56 10:14
31 452 Mark Church 41 Roscommon MI 58:07 1:52:35 3:08:08 4:30:22 4:29:19 10:17
32 239 Sam Lee 40 Novi MI 59:04 1:53:36 3:13:33 4:41:49 4:41:38 10:45
33 458 Stephen Saloma 40 Charlotte MI 1:08:31 2:16:11 3:39:43 4:55:06 4:54:23 11:14
34 284 Eldy Moura 42 Holland MI 1:08:35 2:09:15 3:28:41 4:59:27 4:58:59 11:25
35 360 Daniel Sellers 42 Lansing MI 1:10:30 2:16:31 3:42:49 5:02:11 5:00:27 11:28
36 232 Timothy Kwiatkowski 40 Clio MI 1:11:39 2:16:24 3:39:53 5:02:21 5:01:02 11:30
37 154 Matt Getchell 40 Portland MI 1:09:07 2:15:15 3:48:20 5:18:19 5:16:41 12:05
38 465 David Joling 44 Lansing MI 1:09:54 2:15:29 3:46:07 5:18:23 5:16:55 12:06
39 97 Allen Clarksom 41 East Lansing MI 1:15:31 2:24:57 3:55:09 5:21:14 5:19:22 12:12
40 7 Simon Alam 43 Holt MI 1:06:20 2:07:20 3:44:36 5:24:57 5:23:17 12:21
41 48 Michael Blossom 41 Woodland MI 49:59 1:36:04
42 26 Corey Baker 43 Dimondale MI 56:52 1:56:02
43 105 Matt Cozik 44 Laingsburg MI 1:04:46 2:00:18


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 369 Dodi Smith 41 Holt MI 1:04:58 1:59:40 3:03:04 4:01:31 4:00:33 9:11
2 242 Jody Levine 44 Toronto ON 1:05:48 2:01:47 3:06:41 4:06:02 4:04:30 9:20
3 103 Deb Cooper 41 Eagle MI 1:06:06 2:02:27 3:12:22 4:18:29 4:17:31 9:50
4 231 Melissa Kwiatkowski 40 Clio MI 1:11:39 2:16:23 3:39:53 5:02:21 5:01:02 11:30
5 241 Jen Leugers 40 Indianapolis IN 1:20:34 2:31:05 3:52:12 5:05:58 5:03:35 11:35
6 178 Teresa Henry 40 Mount Pleasant MI 1:11:58 2:22:03 3:55:16 5:21:09 5:19:58 12:13
7 69 Amy Brown 43 Gaines MI 1:27:04 2:45:11 4:16:46 5:40:11 5:38:37 12:56
8 57 Jeane Boynton 42 Mason MI 1:34:03 2:51:32 4:30:13 5:59:12 5:58:06 13:40
9 412 Michelle Weemaes 43 Big Rapids MI 1:34:03 2:51:33 4:30:14 5:59:12 5:58:06 13:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 467 Dale Craft 45 Eastpointe MI 52:23 1:37:22 2:30:14 3:17:37 3:17:32 7:33
2 182 Philip Hodge 47 Little Elm TX 52:59 1:40:51 2:34:49 3:21:57 3:21:53 7:43
3 240 Joe Legat 46 Waukegan IL 53:16 1:40:49 2:36:35 3:26:24 3:26:18 7:53
4 224 Timothy Knapp 47 Croswell MI 55:19 1:44:55 2:43:36 3:39:15 3:38:57 8:22
5 210 Scott Karner 45 Ortonville MI 56:17 1:46:44 2:47:21 3:49:54 3:49:18 8:45
6 258 Greg Manns 45 Charlotte MI 1:02:57 1:54:01 2:53:13 3:52:12 3:51:08 8:50
7 249 Richard Lucas 46 Owosso MI 1:06:10 1:58:57 2:59:59 3:58:41 3:57:25 9:04
8 237 Brian Le 48 MacOmb MI 1:05:20 2:00:05 3:03:04 3:59:59 3:58:47 9:07
9 19 John Anderson 49 Lowell MI 59:00 1:51:59 2:57:28 4:01:10 3:59:01 9:08
10 189 Christopher Howard 49 Coleman MI 1:04:15 1:56:56 3:00:44 4:03:14 4:02:49 9:16
11 378 Craig Tait 48 Lansing MI 1:04:59 1:59:43 3:04:13 4:09:42 4:08:44 9:30
12 260 Jay Manuel 45 Lansing MI 1:02:51 1:54:49 4:11:49 4:10:09 9:33
13 318 Jeff Prather 48 Fowlerville MI 2:01:47 3:14:28 4:22:16 4:19:58 9:56
14 303 Brian Parkhouse 48 Holt MI 1:06:43 2:02:51 3:12:56 4:32:04 4:30:35 10:20
15 289 Tom Nguyen 48 Utica MI 1:05:20 2:00:15 3:21:03 4:38:26 4:37:15 10:35
16 134 David Finch 45 Brant MI 1:09:03 2:10:43 3:28:28 4:44:10 4:42:40 10:48
17 423 Kirk Wiley 47 Fenton MI 1:11:19 2:14:16 4:45:18 4:44:34 10:52
18 176 Frank Hazen 45 Flint MI 2:12:24 3:31:10 4:45:47 4:45:29 10:54
19 433 Rodney Worden 49 Great Lakes IL 1:15:04 2:25:59 3:44:34 4:59:05 4:56:52 11:20
20 306 Timothy Payne 49 Concord MI 1:05:51 2:03:58 3:32:42 5:02:01 5:01:52 11:32
21 64 Jeff Broaddus 47 South Lyon MI 1:08:58 2:10:08 3:35:18 5:04:36 5:02:37 11:33
22 471 Tg Cook 45 Pittsford MI 2:20:12 5:05:53 5:03:53 11:36
23 459 David Thierjung 48 Kalamazoo MI 1:08:25 2:10:21 3:45:50 5:06:45 5:06:12 11:41
24 320 David Pressick 48 Lansing MI 2:19:07 3:48:11 5:22:17 5:20:31 12:14
25 72 Tuyen Bui 49 Sterling Height MI 1:12:26 2:21:54 4:03:56 5:28:18 5:27:10 12:29
26 309 Bob Perialas 45 Dewitt MI 1:13:34 2:19:50 3:51:34 5:33:12 5:31:42 12:40
27 469 Daniel Santos 48 Berrien Springs MI 2:42:43 4:30:15 6:10:44 6:08:42 14:05
28 310 Chad Piper 47 Lansing MI 1:07:54 2:05:55
29 442 Marty Alward 48 Okemos MI 47:50
30 10 Thomas Allred 48 Battle Creek MI 50:51


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 40 Michele Belinky 48 Carleton MI 1:03:34 1:57:13 3:06:07 4:12:06 4:10:04 9:33
2 114 Sue Debartolo 48 Ankney IA 1:08:52 2:10:49 3:25:07 4:30:34 4:29:54 10:18
3 161 Dawn Goodman 49 Battle Creek MI 1:06:04 2:03:05 3:19:45 4:32:48 4:32:17 10:24
4 35 Tracy Beadlescomb 47 Alma MI 1:09:03 2:10:42 3:28:24 4:48:12 4:46:41 10:57
5 74 Rebecca Burgoyne 48 Franklin TN 1:15:30 2:24:56 3:45:22 4:54:46 4:52:55 11:11
6 448 Tina Jacobson 45 East Lansing MI 1:12:13 2:16:44 3:40:46 4:58:25 4:57:43 11:22
7 314 Therese Poland 46 Okemos MI 1:16:10 2:25:35 3:55:57 5:16:37 5:16:11 12:04
8 292 Dana North 49 Holly MI 1:10:57 2:20:51 3:57:22 5:38:37 5:37:51 12:54
9 361 Marilyn Shaski 49 Montrose MI 1:27:04 2:45:06 4:16:45 5:40:10 5:38:36 12:56
10 163 Maryann Graham 47 Grand Haven MI 1:15:22 2:37:08 4:15:07 5:44:02 5:42:29 13:04
11 86 Lynne Caulkins 45 Brentwood TN 1:28:35 2:46:14 4:21:14 6:04:54 6:03:58 13:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 132 Jimmy Fahey 50 San Jose CA 54:58 1:43:46 2:39:42 3:28:55 3:28:34 7:58
2 73 Christopher Bullock 50 Alpena MI 1:48:39 2:44:55 3:34:09 3:33:38 8:10
3 247 David List 50 Lansing MI 1:47:11 3:43:32 3:43:07 8:31
4 384 Terry Thelen 52 Portland MI 53:58 1:42:30 2:45:03 3:48:53 3:48:32 8:44
5 447 Matthew Jacobson 54 53:37 1:43:46 2:46:03 3:48:45 3:48:39 8:44
6 381 Toshiyuki Tanemura 52 East Lansing MI 57:16 1:48:20 2:50:39 3:49:06 3:48:49 8:44
7 142 David Forbes 53 Kent WA 1:05:07 1:59:48 3:03:18 3:58:19 3:57:27 9:04
8 209 Stephen Karlzen 50 Okemos MI 1:03:50 1:58:09 3:03:21 3:59:45 3:58:35 9:07
9 327 Jonathan Quist 53 Algonquin IL 1:05:48 2:01:47 3:06:41 4:06:02 4:04:30 9:20
10 62 Steve Brennan 51 Dewitt MI 1:05:15 1:59:43 3:04:34 4:10:16 4:08:59 9:30
11 27 Steve Baker 54 Holt MI 1:08:48 2:09:09 3:20:25 4:25:29 4:24:29 10:06
12 432 Jeff Woolstrum 51 Grosse Pointe MI 1:08:57 2:06:26 3:16:04 4:27:19 4:27:10 10:12
13 113 James Debartolo 50 Ankeny IA 1:08:53 2:10:49 3:25:07 4:30:34 4:29:55 10:18
14 118 Danh Dinh 52 Lansing MI 1:07:09 2:03:37 3:19:41 4:34:58 4:34:37 10:29
15 278 Joseph Montgomery 54 Beech Bluff TN 1:10:40 2:14:13 3:31:09 4:40:52 4:40:40 10:43
16 335 Albert Ross 51 East Lansing MI 1:08:34 2:08:44 3:23:54 4:42:17 4:41:37 10:45
17 52 William Bouwman 50 Owosso MI 1:10:29 2:12:40 3:30:11 4:45:12 4:45:09 10:53
18 417 Eric White 50 Jackson MI 1:11:40 2:15:43 3:31:41 4:49:01 4:47:18 10:58
19 376 Larry Sweat 51 Oxford MI 1:13:26 2:18:29 4:50:14 4:49:05 11:02
20 396 Gene Turnwald 54 Okemos MI 1:07:19 2:08:25 3:31:09 4:52:32 4:52:19 11:10
21 18 Jeff Anderson 51 Lansing MI 1:08:51 2:17:14 3:47:07 5:06:30 5:05:12 11:39
22 29 Terry Ballinger 53 Bath MI 1:05:34 2:05:04 5:12:40 5:11:10 11:53
23 349 Jeff Schultz 54 Grand Ledge MI 1:10:19 2:17:44 3:45:34 5:15:31 5:14:47 12:01
24 158 Natarajan Girish 51 West Bloomfield MI 1:15:03 2:28:05 4:06:10 5:37:33 5:36:29 12:51
25 39 Jacob Belinky 50 Carleton MI 1:19:21 2:41:17 4:41:34 6:41:52 6:39:49 15:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 205 Christine Jones 51 Sutton AK 1:07:25 2:05:24 3:12:48 4:12:55 4:12:02 9:37
2 451 Shari Andrews 53 Cincinnati OH 1:04:37 1:59:04 3:16:08 4:34:38 4:33:35 10:27
3 243 Shelly Lewis 53 Flushing MI 1:27:03 2:45:06 4:16:46 5:40:10 5:38:36 12:56
4 96 Kathleen Cira 50 Toronto ON 1:13:49 2:26:21 4:14:23 5:43:18 5:43:07 13:06
5 34 Amy Baty 50 Grand Haven MI 1:24:31 2:44:11 4:24:45 5:57:10 5:56:51 13:37


MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 81 Martin Cappiello 56 Old Saybrook CT 1:03:19 1:55:09 2:58:02 4:02:49 4:01:51 9:14
2 107 David Cripps 58 Huntington Wood MI 2:11:56 3:21:56 4:22:42 4:21:35 9:59
3 344 John Sawyer 59 Eaton Rapids MI 1:06:05 2:02:49 3:12:15 4:34:44 4:33:36 10:27
4 248 Stephen Loney 59 Ann Arbor MI 2:12:13 4:45:19 4:44:11 10:51
5 271 Robert Merriman 58 Lansing MI 1:14:16 2:19:39 3:37:32 4:47:45 4:47:07 10:58
6 323 Bruce Purdy 56 Manchester MI 1:26:18 2:43:50 4:19:11 5:44:12 5:44:00 13:08
7 316 Ron Poore 55 Lansing MI 50:07 1:36:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 226 Nancy Knoll 57 Warren MI 1:05:41 2:03:36 3:15:24 4:22:17 4:20:44 9:57
2 37 Patricia Bednarz 58 Lansing MI 1:15:22 2:24:39 3:48:15 5:02:06 5:01:15 11:30
3 342 Eva Sanmartini 58 Montrose MI 1:28:55 2:46:11 4:21:14 6:04:54 6:03:58 13:54
4 116 Peggy D'Haene 56 Meredith NH 1:31:31 3:02:39 5:03:52 6:50:12 6:49:47 15:39
5 198 Laurie Jean 56 Ada MI 1:11:18

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 245 Nilson Lima 60 Uberlandia INT 1:03:31 1:56:55 2:54:39 3:45:13 3:43:15 8:32
2 443 Jeff Baxter 61 Grand Rapids MI 59:01 1:52:01 2:55:45 3:51:54 3:49:47 8:46
3 472 Wing-Kwong Keung 62 Perrysburg OH 59:14 1:51:42 2:55:09 3:52:05 3:52:01 8:52
4 98 Fred Colbert 60 Kalamazoo MI 57:37 1:52:26 2:58:16 4:02:22 4:02:09 9:15
5 151 Rob Gazella 61 Lansing MI 1:07:01 2:06:33 3:15:32 4:20:58 4:20:10 9:56
6 206 Amorim Jose 63 Porto POR 1:07:18 2:07:50 3:20:10 4:25:03 4:24:49 10:07
7 160 Mike Goodall 60 Flint MI 1:09:39 2:12:22 3:25:59 4:38:29 4:37:09 10:35
8 50 Dennis Borawski 60 Douglas MI 2:14:55 5:07:31 5:06:37 11:42
9 61 Jim Brennan 61 Emmett MI 1:15:51 2:26:00 3:54:00 5:18:56 5:16:52 12:06
10 79 Charles Calahan 62 West Lafayette IN 1:28:27 2:48:00 4:15:26 5:36:07 5:33:50 12:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 456 Suzanne Kozloski 63 Grand Rapids MI 1:10:39 3:37:48 4:52:29 4:51:49 11:09
2 17 Connie Anderson 60 Mason MI 1:15:36 2:29:13 4:06:36 5:42:39 5:41:23 13:02

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 393 Lynn Troost 66 Urbana IL 1:18:06 2:28:46 4:04:55 5:33:09 5:31:23 12:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 175 Charles Harmon 73 Mattawan MI 1:09:12 2:12:30 3:33:00 4:47:02 4:46:17 10:56
2 408 Richard Wallen 73 Flushing MI 1:21:27 2:40:00 4:28:23 5:51:39 5:51:19 13:25



MARATHON COMPETITIVE WALK RESULTS

MALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 280 Susan Mora Fassett 50 Fenton MI 1:25:03 2:41:05 4:06:03 5:21:37 5:20:04 12:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-99
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-99
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====


MARATHON WALK RESULTS

MALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 259 Paul Mantica 48 Okemos MI 1:29:25 2:45:52 5:27:42 5:25:40 12:26
2 90 Virendra Chawda 37 Lansing MI 1:15:50 2:32:48 4:18:41 5:51:35 5:49:29 13:21

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 28 Larisa Ballard 45 Potterville MI 1:08:45 2:11:28 3:34:52 5:03:26 5:02:39 11:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-99
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-99
Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====





Lansing Marathon
April 21, 2013
Lansing, MI
MARATHON RESULTS

Open Wheelchair Results

Place No. Name Age City Sta 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === =============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 42 Andrew Barnhart 57 Reading MI 51:15 1:37:09 2:33:14 3:20:28 3:20:28 7:39



Scroll Right to See Full Results

Lansing Marathon
April 21, 2013
Lansing, MI
RELAY RESULTS


MALE OPEN OVERALL
Place Team 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Time Pace Team
===== ==== ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =============================================================================================================
1 568 1:03:31 2:38:52 1:45:11 4:01 Keith Pfeifle, Jeff Allen, Robert Roper, Jeff Straus, Joel Korsen, Josh Korson
2 589 1:05:19 1:52:52 2:54:36 3:55:14 8:59 Tom Kring, Russell Isham, Brian Holland, Jon Roobol, Matthew Wardwell, Don Benko

FEMALE OPEN OVERALL
Place Team 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Time Pace Team
===== ==== ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =============================================================================================================
1 586 53:52 1:41:10 2:30:03 3:24:55 7:50 Lori Short, Susan Blemaster, Kittie Lynch, Martha Olsen, Rhonda Dick, Maryellen Stornant
2 587 57:44 1:54:36 2:56:46 3:49:52 8:47 Deb Feltz, Lynn Driver, Sharon Dolan, Donna Swanson, Carol Levack, Louise Holman
3 564 1:11:02 2:01:00 3:05:37 4:15:41 9:46 Michelle Holloway, Tori Menold, Karen Russell, Kim Bleicher, Beth Sharkey, Tracy Pride
4 553 1:15:38 2:16:29 3:25:32 4:24:04 10:05 Pam Redman, Lindsay Fletcher, Judy Peterson, Kimberly Carnes, Sara Alchin, Beth Scholten
5 582 1:18:33 2:19:30 3:39:12 4:45:51 10:55 Theresa Koenigsknecht, Kelly Nevison, Beth Mullins, Jill Ford, Laurie Hubbert, Cathy Fox
6 585 1:15:47 2:43:17 4:02:53 5:05:20 11:39 Tonya Tiedje, Candace Dill, Audrey Barr, Amy Rollis, Tiffany Weitzel, Nora Thompson
7 583 1:19:00 2:44:02 4:04:18 5:33:03 12:43 Erin Allaire, Lisa Bradley, Doris Laforge, Theresa Grover, Krista Liverance, Cindy Winter
8 584 1:24:39 2:44:43 4:10:04 5:33:43 12:44 Maritza Cantarero, Linda St. Amant, Kelly Blight, Jane Rich, Rachel Craner, Debbie Richards

MIXED OPEN OVERALL
Place Team 7 Mile Half 20.1 Mi Time Pace Team
===== ==== ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== =============================================================================================================
1 552 55:28 1:41:58 2:37:09 3:27:22 7:55 Maureen Miller, Rebecca Richardson, Steven Peterson, Tom Miller, Mike Leduc, Michael Heberling
2 580 1:43:30 5:00:22 3:31:25 8:04 Carly James, Gerri Guild, Melissa Hinojosa, Tim Madden, Jackie Hipolite, Stephanie Hirchert-Walton
3 557 1:04:02 1:53:31 2:51:52 3:42:08 8:29 Mary Locher, Charissa Shadduck, Chris Shadduck, Amy Vantighem, Travis Vantighem, Mark Locher
4 562 1:00:31 1:50:43 2:48:11 3:47:35 8:41 Natalie Matthews, Laura Henry, Holly Ledesma, Sue Huggett, Brayn Huggett, Stephanie Mckay
5 590 1:03:27 1:56:21 2:59:03 3:52:09 8:52 Daniel Ryan, Carolyn Brown, , , ,
6 581 55:49 1:41:47 2:49:00 3:53:35 8:55 James Gee, Ryan Dinsmore, Christopher Bacon, Brooks Warner, Kristen Rice, Devon Detmers
7 578 1:05:53 1:51:26 2:53:24 3:54:26 8:57 Nicole Racine, Michael Racine, Aaron Hubbard, Doug Steffen, Shana Mills, Sean Mills
8 572 57:30 1:46:48 2:50:07 3:57:06 9:03 Danielle Pyle, Kristen Tinkham, Jennifer Pascoe, Dana Hensley, Eric Hannah, Tony Pyle
9 577 1:01:11 3:00:14 3:57:24 9:04 Amy Odom, Krista Yost, Jonnett Maurer, Laura Ortiz, Frank Vivio, Frank Vivio
10 556 1:14:15 2:04:47 3:04:58 3:57:35 9:04 Kathleen Sears, Randy Randhawa, Faith Waugh, William Hicks, Eddie Morris, Noah Sears
11 573 1:08:08 2:01:16 3:10:41 4:01:44 9:14 Christine Durgan, Jeff Sewick, Kelly Nagy, Patrick Mckennon, Leah Breen, Jerry Platte
12 559 1:06:14 2:02:32 3:11:40 4:01:51 9:14 Chelsea Goodsell, Kim Larsen, Shawn Wrathell, Jen Branch, Gregory Pollack, Andrew Jang
13 575 1:09:28 2:01:45 3:05:10 4:09:19 9:31 Allison Archocosky, Allison Warr, Cathy Westrin, Brad Gakenheimer, Jon Coleman, Colleen Pitmon
14 579 1:14:22 2:03:56 3:04:44 4:09:51 9:32 Marianne List, Lindsay Nowak, Brig Sorber, Brad Hilliard, Jamie Adams, Noelle Burak
15 550 2:14:01 3:11:11 4:10:46 9:35 Angela Gamalski, Stephanie Debruler, Mike England, Mike Houttekier, Alex Dupuie, Jennifer Houttekier
16 569 1:19:03 2:16:52 3:17:42 4:12:22 9:38 Barb Lincoln, Katie Nearpass, Brittany Beard, Dana Lawrence, Robert Pazdan, Robert Pazdan
17 554 4:12:49 9:39 Jacques Kabongo, Kellie Quiroga, Andrea Roberts, Matt Clark, Lew Evenson, Nicole Calimeri
18 551 1:10:33 2:05:13 3:15:17 4:14:47 9:44 Dawn Bernstein, Mary Samaniego, Timothy Misiak, Jimmy Nielsen, Jason Bernstein, Daniel Schoette
19 591 1:10:03 2:13:08 3:18:41 4:17:00 9:49 Karyn Newton, Jessica Bielaczyc, Stephanie Orlowski, Jill Wolfe, Jeff Reynolds, Caryn Bock
20 567 1:20:32 2:13:05 3:24:23 4:19:22 9:54 Carol Franz, Marcy Thayer, Chris Donoghue, Jeanie Murphy, Erin Thompson, Laura Fenger
21 558 1:11:48 2:00:44 3:16:47 4:23:31 10:04 Adam Purnell, Cori Barkman, Kevin Himebaugh, John Thurber, Jennifer Fitzgerald, Robert Jenkins
22 565 1:19:00 2:10:39 3:24:21 4:28:35 10:15 Michael Dwyer, Karen Seefeldt, Mike Reigler, Roger Zverina, Lori Pung, Jennifer Hamel
23 576 1:13:08 2:12:41 3:26:05 4:29:44 10:18 Tim Schmitt, Andrea Ness, Da'neese Wells, Barbara Byrum, Kelly Noldy, Jennifer Trayan Brazelton
24 588 1:09:30 2:24:33 3:28:17 4:30:35 10:20 Erika Karber, Ryan Karber, Drew Karber, Mary Jo Theis, Dave Schroeder, Tori Steingreaber
25 563 1:14:57 2:26:41 3:37:44 4:36:44 10:34 Charlotte Cortis, Jason Hartman, Jenny Sims, Sara Schroeder, Kim Diaz, Brittany Davis
26 555 1:14:58 2:01:50 3:22:09 4:36:47 10:34 Megan Grattan, Abby Camann, Adam Maier, Tara Peplowski, Brad Lewis, Laura Lewis
27 561 1:14:04 2:09:11 3:22:16 4:39:36 10:41 Larry Atteberry, Mark Lyons, Lisa Haun, Jeremy Craig, Sara Miller, Colleen Herczak
28 570 1:10:15 2:22:32 3:42:14 4:41:13 10:44 Sara Dolan, Tiffany Bock, Heather Eifert, Ann Freels, Ronda Mccoy, Michael Struzinski
29 574 1:18:27 2:17:59 3:26:50 4:44:46 10:52 Frank Koenigsknecht, Melissa Hinojosa, Mike Beebe, Kevin Mullins, Loretta Beebe, David Zerbe
30 560 1:22:20 2:21:15 3:50:40 4:50:58 11:07 Beth Grost, Ken Childs, Dan Gard, Jessica Bermejo, Michael Grix, Kristi Handloser
31 571 1:16:40 2:18:37 3:50:48 4:58:33 11:24 Emily Rogers, Jordan Sterk, Luke Bunge, Mark Jones, Kristen Kirchoff, Kaitlyn Stalk
32 566 1:36:35 2:39:06 3:55:12 5:13:02 11:57 Mary McCarthy, Micki Magee, Don Wotruba, Brad Banasik, Angel Davis, Angela Kanazeh

Lansing, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.