2013 Run with the Cops not from them

back to results

Apr. 20, 2013

2013 Run with the Cops not from them
Detroit, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristy Burgess Dearborn MI 309 33 6 21:17 6:52/M

Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Jones Burton MI 1710 40 1 18:46 6:03/M

Female Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Terri Miller St Clair MI 374 43 22 24:05 7:46/M

Male Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bob Offman New Boston MI 432 50 7 22:03 7:07/M

No age provided
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Essi Alani Hollier-Jackson Detroit MI 1725 0 402 1:00:53 19:38/M

No age provided
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Drake Davis 1687 0 9 22:36 7:17/M
2 Kyle Unknown 1691 0 13 22:48 7:21/M
3 Mike Benivides 1686 0 50 27:07 8:45/M
4 Bryson Unknown 1690 0 79 28:46 9:17/M
5 Jeff Bates 1689 0 80 28:50 9:18/M
6 Adam Unknown 1685 0 323 40:20 13:01/M
7 Mylindos Laws 1688 0 337 42:33 13:44/M

Female 14 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alexa Keiser Fenton MI 1629 10 32 25:33 8:15/M
2 Andrea Kuzner Macomb MI 26 12 83 28:55 9:20/M
3 Tia Phifer Dearborn MI 361 10 180 32:22 10:26/M
4 Eileen O'Rourke Fenton MI 1648 10 354 45:49 14:47/M
5 Sierra Leipold Novi MI 239 13 401 1:00:51 19:38/M

Male 14 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cameron Cooper Detroit MI 1679 14 3 19:50 6:24/M
2 Justin Hofman Roseville MI 473 14 17 23:32 7:35/M
3 Lorenzo Colo Macomb MI 23 13 135 30:54 9:58/M
4 Ryan Cornelius Detroit MI 502 10 148 31:11 10:04/M
5 Ryan Lemke Clarkston MI 492 13 188 32:56 10:37/M
6 Cameron Bolyard Grosse Ile MI 495 10 247 35:34 11:28/M
7 Christopher Lara Detroit MI 1695 14 270 36:43 11:51/M
8 Moses Blackwell Highland Park MI 1713 7 277 37:08 11:59/M
9 Donovan Colo MI 24 12 346 44:53 14:29/M
10 Zachery Colo Macomb MI 25 10 347 44:54 14:29/M
11 Zachary Okroy Macomb MI 519 12 353 45:43 14:45/M
12 Jonathan Nielsen Rochester Hills MI 1646 14 378 50:07 16:10/M

Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggie Dewan Fenton MI 356 18 142 31:05 10:02/M
2 Sydney Jackson Detroit MI 381 17 248 35:35 11:29/M
3 Zoe Lis Bloomfield Hills M 1634 17 260 36:05 11:38/M
4 Valerie Weaver Clarkston MI 358 18 284 37:27 12:05/M

Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anthony Moss Roseville MI 481 16 5 21:07 6:49/M
2 Kyle Weaver Clarkston MI 486 15 61 27:50 8:59/M
3 Ethan Lis Bloomfield Hills M 1632 15 81 28:52 9:19/M
4 Josh Alder Waterford MI 1665 16 100 29:37 9:33/M
5 Quintan Mandle Fenton MI 1719 18 165 31:45 10:15/M
6 Tristan Brohm Lake Orion MI 452 18 281 37:19 12:02/M
7 Daylon Pearson Farmington Hills M 423 17 293 38:01 12:16/M

Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Moeller West Bloomfield MI 340 28 23 24:32 7:55/M
2 Shana Adkins Canton MI 334 23 69 28:23 9:09/M
3 Ashley Ferreris Clarkston MI 298 24 72 28:32 9:12/M
4 Kaitlynn Latour Commerce Township 338 25 86 29:00 9:21/M
5 Colleen Clayton Berkley MI 352 25 90 29:18 9:27/M
6 Stephanie Rosik Southfield MI 322 28 101 29:38 9:34/M
7 Holly Haney Royal Oak MI 57 25 109 29:55 9:39/M
8 Elizabeth Fleming Royal Oak MI 250 24 110 29:55 9:39/M
9 Kayla Buscemi Rochester Hills MI 325 23 112 29:56 9:39/M
10 Jesica McKnight North Branch MI 283 20 119 30:08 9:43/M
11 Tricia Closs St Clair Shores MI 369 26 134 30:53 9:58/M
12 Sandy Ma Ferndale MI 383 28 139 31:00 10:00/M
13 Jessica Piazza Novi MI 260 27 158 31:30 10:10/M
14 Hailee Craig Canton MI 141 29 170 31:56 10:18/M
15 Amber O'Neill Farmington Hills M 367 25 172 32:01 10:20/M
16 Jamie Weible Tecumseh MI 268 27 174 32:06 10:21/M
17 Danielle Tuttle Harrison Twp MI 359 24 186 32:44 10:34/M
18 Lauren Zukowski Clinton Township M 344 27 201 33:35 10:50/M
19 Lisa Bostick Rochester MI 347 27 206 33:54 10:56/M
20 Laurel Makries Madison Heights MI 6 27 226 34:44 11:12/M
21 Ashley Adkins Novi MI 350 26 227 34:45 11:13/M
22 Sandra Whitfield Detroit MI 224 29 234 34:58 11:17/M
23 Stephanie Nagle Roseville MI 292 26 245 35:30 11:27/M
24 Hanh Truong Lansing MI 345 28 246 35:31 11:27/M
25 Marcie Stopchinski Warren MI 343 25 250 35:36 11:29/M
26 Alicia Hale Warren MI 342 26 252 35:37 11:29/M
27 Jessica Jenei Roseville MI 287 24 263 36:14 11:41/M
28 Angelyne Castelli Detroit MI 276 27 271 36:46 11:52/M
29 Tia Wallington Southfield MI 205 29 274 36:57 11:55/M
30 Jennifer Nagle Clinton Township M 293 28 276 37:03 11:57/M
31 Paula Papay Wixom MI 245 25 286 37:41 12:09/M
32 Megan Kelly Brownstown MI 396 29 288 37:41 12:09/M
33 Brittney Van Sandt Kalamazoo MI 272 25 289 37:42 12:10/M
34 Jacqueline St.antoine Garden City MI 372 25 290 37:42 12:10/M
35 Angela Jackson St. Clair Shores M 214 28 295 38:12 12:19/M
36 Michelle Ladouceur Hazel Park MI 371 28 301 38:25 12:24/M
37 Leasa Powell Southfield MI 308 29 303 38:45 12:30/M
38 Samantha Burnett Sterling Heights M 263 24 309 39:03 12:36/M
39 Hannah Robinson Bloomfield MI 236 26 314 39:29 12:44/M
40 Kellie Manis Novi MI 271 23 315 39:36 12:46/M
41 Kathy Zatkoff Northville MI 237 25 316 39:39 12:47/M
42 Malina James Livonia MI 269 23 324 40:24 13:02/M
43 Michelle Guilbault Warren MI 328 29 328 41:25 13:22/M
44 Amber Minish Warren MI 1641 29 330 41:33 13:24/M
45 Erin Parks St. Clair Shores M 234 27 348 45:02 14:32/M
46 Jennifer Shea Madison Heights MI 257 26 359 46:21 14:57/M
47 Ashley Mulder Redford MI 253 28 380 50:34 16:19/M
48 Ashley Neuhaus Lake Orion MI 1645 27 394 55:24 17:52/M

Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anton Vestman Royal Oak MI 499 28 4 20:47 6:42/M
2 Corey Jones Detroit MI 1681 21 24 24:51 8:01/M
3 Michael Bendert Rochester MI 462 23 34 25:40 8:17/M
4 James Pettinato Royal Oak MI 466 29 41 26:33 8:34/M
5 Kyle Jackson Ortonville MI 514 25 45 26:47 8:38/M
6 Patrick Ryan Bonita CA 444 28 77 28:38 9:14/M
7 Alex Quail MI 4 22 84 28:55 9:20/M
8 John Cruz Detroit MI 500 27 94 29:25 9:29/M
9 Jeremy Randolph Royal Oak MI 1702 27 115 30:02 9:41/M
10 Jake Shearer Berkley MI 491 25 124 30:15 9:45/M
11 Samuel Leaf Wixom MI 493 26 125 30:17 9:46/M
12 Aaron Bush Sterling Heights M 489 22 132 30:40 9:54/M
13 Joseph Stewart Commerce M 405 28 145 31:08 10:03/M
14 Arthur Makries MI 7 28 146 31:10 10:03/M
15 Andrew Juren St Clair Shores MI 421 29 187 32:51 10:36/M
16 Eric Burkman Hamtramck MI 488 27 189 33:01 10:39/M
17 Andrew Meyers Shelby Township MI 461 27 202 33:35 10:50/M
18 Brandon Taylor Detroit MI 1700 27 237 35:06 11:19/M
19 Seth Henderson Holly MI 406 28 257 35:57 11:36/M
20 Sean Brown Rochester Hills MI 459 27 300 38:24 12:23/M
21 Josh Walker Livonia MI 443 22 305 38:57 12:34/M
22 Douglas Shea Sterling Heights M 425 26 336 42:22 13:40/M
23 Joey Zatkoff Northville MI 1699 26 404 1:10:31 22:45/M

Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zera Anderson Ypsilanti MI 353 31 12 22:48 7:21/M
2 Minna Hancock Westland MI 1723 30 37 26:18 8:29/M
3 Heather Freeling Ypsilanti MI 354 32 44 26:41 8:36/M
4 Colleen O'Toole Livonia MI 210 35 47 26:52 8:40/M
5 Choi Palms-Cohen Detroit MI 355 36 51 27:10 8:46/M
6 Abby Callejas Webberville MI 337 36 52 27:12 8:46/M
7 Keri Smith Livonia MI 346 38 58 27:36 8:54/M
8 Dana Hoskins Detroit MI 323 33 66 28:06 9:04/M
9 Candace Laforest Rochester MI 360 33 75 28:35 9:13/M
10 Anika Corbett Detroit MI 262 39 85 28:57 9:20/M
11 Lindsey Baldwin Berkley MI 351 32 91 29:20 9:28/M
12 Joi McCoy Detroit MI 277 38 92 29:22 9:28/M
13 Sarah Jazwiecki Canton MI 285 31 105 29:44 9:35/M
14 Kelly Paquette Livonia MI 17 35 118 30:07 9:43/M
15 Adele Kruger Detroit MI 320 33 127 30:21 9:47/M
16 Laura Fiorino Redford MI 251 33 152 31:18 10:06/M
17 Kelley Sadler Ferndale MI 256 38 153 31:20 10:06/M
18 Jill Mukavec Fraser MI 1643 38 154 31:20 10:06/M
19 Krystal Gray Detroit MI 275 30 157 31:26 10:08/M
20 Janet McGinnis Waterford MI 302 34 159 31:30 10:10/M
21 Kristine Heck Arbor Mi MI 230 32 164 31:44 10:14/M
22 Felicia Militello Walled Lake MI 370 38 166 31:48 10:15/M
23 Quintessence Muhammad Pontiac MI 307 39 169 31:55 10:18/M
24 Diana Kropodra Canton MI 324 30 175 32:15 10:24/M
25 Stephanie Zarosly Dearborn MI 297 37 181 32:22 10:26/M
26 Sarah Krebs St Clair Shores MI 203 35 184 32:25 10:27/M
27 Latoia Williams West Bloomfield MI 386 37 191 33:08 10:41/M
28 Amber Conway Dearborn MI 1709 35 195 33:19 10:45/M
29 Rebecca Mitchell Melvindale MI 201 30 196 33:23 10:46/M
30 Melissa Hamblin Canton MI 291 32 197 33:28 10:48/M
31 Yesenia Lara Detroit MI 364 31 203 33:36 10:50/M
32 Amy O'Rourke Fenton MI 284 37 204 33:45 10:53/M
33 Tela Geiger Monroe MI 301 35 211 34:03 10:59/M
34 Diana Boskovich Roseville MI 321 30 218 34:21 11:05/M
35 Christina Finazzo Roseville MI 1618 37 220 34:27 11:07/M
36 Deetra Robinson Saginaw MI 218 36 221 34:31 11:08/M
37 Rachel Grace Royal Oak MI 2 30 228 34:47 11:13/M
38 Erin Wilson Redford MI 252 33 229 34:47 11:13/M
39 Jennifer Kirchner Warren MI 259 32 231 34:48 11:14/M
40 Andrea Kohl Troy MI 305 35 232 34:50 11:14/M
41 Taryn Petryk Ann Arbor MI 1651 37 236 35:03 11:18/M
42 Kristin Nichols South Lyon MI 336 30 244 35:28 11:26/M
43 Aimee Fitzgerald Shelby Township MI 122 37 258 35:58 11:36/M
44 Rachel Valley Berkley MI 376 33 261 36:08 11:39/M
45 Kelly Berryman Oak Park MI 254 38 264 36:17 11:42/M
46 Erin Lees St. Clair MI 331 36 266 36:19 11:43/M
47 Theresa Palmer Hazel Park MI 315 31 268 36:24 11:45/M
48 Tameka Kelly Redford MI 394 36 278 37:12 12:00/M
49 Kristina McCahill Canton MI 1721 30 279 37:15 12:01/M
50 Amy Friedmann Mount Clemens MI 366 30 282 37:22 12:03/M
51 Rebecca Tremble Lansing MI 266 34 292 37:52 12:13/M
52 Christina Vega Canton MI 16 32 297 38:15 12:20/M
53 Courtney Rose South Lyon MI 390 30 302 38:34 12:26/M
54 Michelle Stewart Commerce M 197 30 321 40:10 12:57/M
55 Barb Eskuri Roseville MI 387 39 331 41:42 13:27/M
56 Kim Janiga Dearborn MI 226 30 332 41:45 13:28/M
57 Pam Pigloski Saint Clair Shores 270 33 333 42:07 13:35/M
58 Jenny Kluza Saint Clair Shores 208 33 334 42:08 13:35/M
59 Kesha Alexander Dexter MI 316 36 335 42:20 13:39/M
60 Dorethy Robinson Novi MI 220 38 338 42:44 13:47/M
61 Jaclyn Svec Canton MI 393 34 340 43:02 13:53/M
62 Lisa Miller Macomb MI 389 35 351 45:40 14:44/M
63 Jody Scruggs Roseville MI 204 38 363 46:39 15:03/M
64 Kelley Kozloff Ann Arbor MI 1630 36 372 48:06 15:31/M
65 Angela Astemborski Washington MI 397 36 373 48:06 15:31/M
66 Katee Zora Rochester Hills MI 222 33 386 51:26 16:35/M
67 Susan Hilf Farmington Hills M 1627 31 397 56:42 18:17/M
68 Michelle Terrell Detroit MI 238 33 398 57:18 18:29/M

Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bobby Jahn Auburn Hills MI 501 31 2 19:11 6:11/M
2 Jeff Conway Dearborn MI 1720 37 15 23:20 7:32/M
3 Ken Kozloff Ann Arbor MI 1631 37 16 23:21 7:32/M
4 Corey Cooper Detroit MI 1680 38 21 24:01 7:45/M
5 David Crilly Coldwater MI 1615 39 25 24:53 8:02/M
6 Nick Aquino MI 30 34 28 25:24 8:12/M
7 Terry Burbo Southgate MI 469 34 30 25:28 8:13/M
8 Craig Kelly Allen Park MI 422 35 31 25:28 8:13/M
9 Jeff Benedict Southgate MI 1608 36 49 27:02 8:43/M
10 Brian Barbuto Macomb MI 442 35 53 27:13 8:47/M
11 Bill Trzos Clinton Township M 412 35 54 27:14 8:47/M
12 Adam Kaiser Sterling Hts MI 411 33 59 27:46 8:57/M
13 Garth Jackson St. Clair Shores M 408 30 60 27:48 8:58/M
14 Jeremy Chevalier Ypsilanti MI 1602 39 62 27:53 9:00/M
15 Scott Rose South Lyon MI 506 34 64 28:02 9:03/M
16 Joe Zabramski Redford Twp. MI 464 38 89 29:08 9:24/M
17 Carl Hofman Roseville MI 505 37 97 29:34 9:32/M
18 Mark Lambardo Canton MI 1705 34 108 29:54 9:39/M
19 Randall Oak Wixom MI 407 38 114 30:01 9:41/M
20 Sandor Szilagyi Royal Oak MI 525 38 116 30:02 9:41/M
21 Jeffrey Fletemier Rochester MI 527 31 121 30:11 9:44/M
22 Nathan Geiger Monroe MI 410 36 126 30:18 9:46/M
23 Ken Dunlap Sterling Heights M 484 30 128 30:22 9:48/M
24 Alex Alexander St. Clair Shores M 456 35 129 30:23 9:48/M
25 Jon Maurin Roseville MI 482 36 130 30:27 9:49/M
26 Matthew Gasperoni Livonia MI 494 36 137 30:55 9:58/M
27 Matt Kay Waterford MI 448 35 141 31:02 10:01/M
28 Kevin Bailey Macomb Twp MI 426 34 143 31:06 10:02/M
29 Jonathan Heger Berkley MI 440 34 147 31:11 10:04/M
30 Anthony Yacobelli Ferndale MI 478 37 156 31:26 10:08/M
31 Eric Heinrich Royal Oak MI 445 31 161 31:34 10:11/M
32 John Bonucchi Harrison Township 485 31 163 31:41 10:13/M
33 Kenji Kobayashi Novi MI 1694 37 168 31:52 10:17/M
34 Tim McQuillan Farmington Hills M 530 30 171 32:01 10:20/M
35 Joe Miller Macomb MI 504 35 177 32:18 10:25/M
36 Kevin Zarosly Dearborn MI 528 36 182 32:22 10:26/M
37 Robert Robinson Saginaw MI 526 38 183 32:25 10:27/M
38 Richard Hoffman Chesterfield MI 523 35 192 33:12 10:43/M
39 Chris Cole Grosse Ile MI 1614 36 200 33:33 10:49/M
40 Chris Campbell Sterling Heights M 1610 38 210 34:03 10:59/M
41 Mike Nank Warren MI 522 39 213 34:04 10:59/M
42 Jesse Venegas Royal Oak MI 487 31 214 34:04 10:59/M
43 Steve Markham Farmington Hills M 510 36 230 34:47 11:13/M
44 Jeffrey Conway Dearborn MI 1601 37 235 35:02 11:18/M
45 Nathan Terrell Detorit MI 417 31 238 35:06 11:19/M
46 Bruce Duff Macomb Twp MI 463 38 239 35:15 11:22/M
47 Gregory Lotoczky Allen Park MI 529 38 243 35:25 11:25/M
48 Lehman Powell Southfield MI 416 32 304 38:46 12:30/M
49 Michael McGinnis Waterford MI 532 35 306 38:57 12:34/M
50 Robert Mingus Detroit MI 1698 38 311 39:11 12:38/M
51 Jeff Wright Grosse Pointe Woods 503 30 382 50:52 16:25/M
52 Brad Celani Grosse Pointe Woods 419 30 383 51:05 16:29/M
53 Yassir Zora Rochester Hills MI 415 35 385 51:24 16:35/M
54 Ronald Hormel Royal Oak MI 1628 30 403 1:07:51 21:53/M

Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bonnie Holben Redford MI 289 45 39 26:29 8:33/M
2 Pauline Lyle Southfield MI 303 44 42 26:35 8:35/M
3 Shawn Walkiewicz Berkley MI 264 42 46 26:50 8:39/M
4 Elaine Lotoczky Allen Park MI 362 47 56 27:22 8:50/M
5 Michele Trumpey Grass Lake MI 249 46 65 28:04 9:03/M
6 Hope Kirsch Casco MI 357 43 70 28:24 9:10/M
7 Jessica Jowes Detroit MI 1669 49 71 28:28 9:11/M
8 Whitney Walton Northville MI 28 43 76 28:36 9:14/M
9 Kimberly Hosner Royal Oak MI 1724 40 96 29:33 9:32/M
10 Sheila Daniels Sterling Heights M 1616 40 99 29:37 9:33/M
11 Kathy Tuttle Kimball MI 296 47 103 29:41 9:35/M
12 Marie Brooks Chelsea MI 380 44 107 29:50 9:37/M
13 Sandy Gossett Royal Oak MI 109 49 120 30:10 9:44/M
14 Nita Lenhard Royal Oak MI 70 45 122 30:12 9:45/M
15 Patty Waidknecht Chesterfield MI 233 46 131 30:30 9:50/M
16 Cheryl Nall Shelby Township MI 279 42 133 30:51 9:57/M
17 Trina Klassa Novi MI 332 41 136 30:54 9:58/M
18 Sharon Weaver Clarkston MI 217 47 138 30:55 9:58/M
19 Liza Greene Rochester MI 1623 47 149 31:14 10:05/M
20 Mandy Higgins Chelsea MI 313 46 150 31:15 10:05/M
21 Shelley Bjorkstrand Fraser MI 306 41 160 31:33 10:11/M
22 Jennifer Seiler Ferndale MI 243 40 178 32:19 10:25/M
23 Linda Butterfield Chicago IL 319 46 185 32:26 10:28/M
24 Jessie Schenk Grosse Pointe Park 382 42 198 33:31 10:49/M
25 Colleen Marchese Berkley MI 247 46 208 34:02 10:59/M
26 Sarah Walsh Grosse Pointe Park 341 46 215 34:04 10:59/M
27 Michele Bauer Grosse Pointe Park 273 45 216 34:07 11:00/M
28 Charmarie Green Livonia MI 248 41 219 34:24 11:06/M
29 Sue Colo Macomb MI 22 42 222 34:32 11:08/M
30 Laronda Paden Detroit MI 377 44 224 34:38 11:10/M
31 Jessie Hill Allen Park MI 365 43 249 35:35 11:29/M
32 Susan Yerman MI 8 48 251 35:36 11:29/M
33 Jo Hiller St Clair Shores MI 55 49 253 35:39 11:30/M
34 Beth Blank Franklin MI 36 47 256 35:54 11:35/M
35 Liana Drake Fraser MI 240 42 262 36:10 11:40/M
36 Jill Zamojcin South Lyon MI 255 41 265 36:17 11:42/M
37 Darci Merollis Livonia MI 1640 40 267 36:21 11:44/M
38 Debbie Younglove Newport MI 211 42 269 36:40 11:50/M
39 Belinda Jordan Ypsilanti MI 231 47 272 36:53 11:54/M
40 Kerry Buffington Detroit MI 1714 40 273 36:57 11:55/M
41 Jacqueline Lancina South Rockwood MI 227 45 283 37:23 12:04/M
42 Melanie MacOmber Farmington Hills M 327 41 285 37:39 12:09/M
43 Tania Anding Redford MI 261 41 291 37:44 12:10/M
44 Carol Furstenau Grosse Ile MI 212 42 294 38:10 12:19/M
45 Michele Moore Royal Oak MI 265 49 299 38:17 12:21/M
46 Yolanda Wallington Troy MI 232 40 308 39:02 12:35/M
47 Erica Rivers Detroit MI 229 41 317 39:48 12:50/M
48 Marci Grossman West Bloomfield MI 304 49 322 40:19 13:00/M
49 Molly Owens Clarkston MI 312 41 325 40:41 13:07/M
50 Erin Sean Lee Franklin MI 295 44 326 40:42 13:08/M
51 Nickeyta Fisher Novi MI 120 40 327 40:45 13:09/M
52 Angie Rhynes Westland MI 225 44 339 42:48 13:48/M
53 Ashanti Bell Sandaire Southfield MI 215 42 341 43:33 14:03/M
54 Dionne Werdlow MI 31 45 342 44:01 14:12/M
55 Laura Heidrich Madison Heights MI 1697 43 343 44:07 14:14/M
56 Michelle Chmelko Fraser MI 348 43 344 44:49 14:27/M
57 Debbie Croud Warren MI 281 46 345 44:49 14:27/M
58 Kathleen Galen Eastpointe MI 14 45 355 45:53 14:48/M
59 Michelle Palmer Bloomfield Hills M 294 49 356 45:54 14:48/M
60 Paula Reese Detroit MI 317 41 358 46:13 14:55/M
61 Lanita Vance Southfield MI 235 49 360 46:22 14:57/M
62 Pam Roundtree Detroit MI 1668 43 361 46:23 14:58/M
63 Carol Klenk Grosse Pointe Woods 223 44 367 47:00 15:10/M
64 Margaret Cadieux Bloomfiedl Hills M 216 48 368 47:01 15:10/M
65 Anne Smock Birmingham MI 311 43 370 47:17 15:15/M
66 Susan Brzezinski Kingston MI 1609 48 374 48:41 15:42/M
67 Kristen Balousek Fenton MI 1607 45 375 48:46 15:44/M
68 Pamela Teague Redford MI 1706 46 377 49:19 15:55/M
69 Velinda Stenson Westland MI 288 42 389 51:55 16:45/M
70 Wendee Wegenek Westland MI 392 45 390 51:59 16:46/M
71 Jennifer Dudley Detroit MI 199 47 391 52:20 16:53/M

Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kevin Nummikoski Webberville MI 475 49 11 22:42 7:19/M
2 Daniel Greene Rochester MI 1622 48 14 22:52 7:23/M
3 Robert Douglas Detroit MI 1603 40 18 23:42 7:39/M
4 David Koch Sterling Heights M 438 43 26 25:02 8:05/M
5 Steven Walton MI 29 47 29 25:25 8:12/M
6 John Lask Chesterfield MI 428 46 35 25:43 8:18/M
7 Shaun Davsi Ypsilanit MI 513 41 36 26:18 8:29/M
8 Douglas Richter Clinton Twp MI 470 44 38 26:28 8:32/M
9 Dan Murphy Walled Lake MI 476 44 40 26:32 8:34/M
10 Leorad Logan Detroit MI 1635 47 48 26:56 8:41/M
11 Dan Okroy Macomb MI 518 40 63 27:56 9:01/M
12 John West Newport MI 441 47 68 28:16 9:07/M
13 Michael Weaver Clarkston MI 449 47 73 28:33 9:13/M
14 Byron Trerice Troy MI 1656 49 74 28:33 9:13/M
15 Keeth Williams West Bloomfield MI 471 40 78 28:41 9:15/M
16 Bradley Hill Allen Park MI 453 46 102 29:38 9:34/M
17 William McKnight North Branch MI 521 41 106 29:49 9:37/M
18 Roger Mohr Detroit MI 1642 48 123 30:12 9:45/M
19 Dennis Tempia Rochester Hills MI 472 44 155 31:25 10:08/M
20 Scott Puray Huntington Woods M 1704 42 162 31:35 10:11/M
21 Michael Mosley Detroit MI 1682 40 167 31:51 10:16/M
22 John Laporte Keego Harbor MI 439 47 176 32:16 10:25/M
23 Christopher Johnson Farmington Hills M 1605 48 179 32:20 10:26/M
24 Danny O'Rourke Saline MI 447 44 205 33:49 10:55/M
25 Don Ruiz Dearborn MI 509 42 212 34:03 10:59/M
26 Marc Betman West Bloomfield MI 454 46 217 34:16 11:03/M
27 Samuel Crawford Jr Redford MI 1707 48 225 34:41 11:11/M
28 Mark Lempert West Bloomfield MI 490 46 233 34:53 11:15/M
29 Jemil Ali Farmington Hills M 430 44 240 35:15 11:22/M
30 Donell Holyfield Berkley MI 512 41 254 35:44 11:32/M
31 Karen Grossberg Bloomfield Hills M 1624 47 259 36:05 11:38/M
32 Scott Moore Royal Oak MI 433 49 298 38:16 12:21/M
33 Michael Carbone Macomb MI 1612 40 318 39:50 12:51/M
34 Jennifer Okroy Macomb MI 520 41 352 45:41 14:44/M
35 Richard Romano Birmingham MI 467 47 371 47:17 15:15/M
36 Dwight Anding Redford MI 414 42 393 53:49 17:22/M

Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patricia Bekowies Grosse Pointe Park 300 52 93 29:22 9:28/M
2 Kai Robinson Bloomfield MI 318 55 117 30:05 9:42/M
3 Mindy Gonzales Harrison MI 5 54 140 31:02 10:01/M
4 Frances Allen Inkster MI 221 50 193 33:12 10:43/M
5 Shelly Daywalt Grosse Pointe Park 363 50 194 33:17 10:44/M
6 Nancy Combs Grosse Pointe Park 384 59 199 33:33 10:49/M
7 Lauren Works Ann Arbor MI 274 50 209 34:03 10:59/M
8 Terri Reed Washington MI 209 54 223 34:36 11:10/M
9 Lisa Dunlap Canton MI 333 51 287 37:41 12:09/M
10 Debbie Walker Livonia MI 282 51 312 39:20 12:41/M
11 Michele Quail Warren MI 18 54 313 39:20 12:41/M
12 Birgit Keil Troy MI 258 52 319 40:06 12:56/M
13 Sandi Munger Harrison Twp MI 1644 58 320 40:09 12:57/M
14 Judy Davids Royal Oak MI 267 53 329 41:31 13:24/M
15 Laura Speegle Center Line MI 391 51 349 45:02 14:32/M
16 Suzan Woodcox Livonia MI 290 59 362 46:33 15:01/M
17 Loretta Palecki Clinton Township M 310 54 364 46:40 15:03/M
18 Betty Carrie Canton MI 1613 53 365 46:58 15:09/M
19 Joan Warner Farmington MI 13 54 369 47:04 15:11/M
20 Eren Stephens Detroit MI 10 54 376 49:14 15:53/M
21 Charmaine Quail Sterling Hgt MI 19 52 379 50:21 16:15/M
22 Susan Consider 1718 52 381 50:35 16:19/M
23 Penny Williamson Warren MI 219 57 384 51:23 16:35/M
24 Beth Burnett Sterling Heights M 1683 54 388 51:47 16:42/M
25 Deborah Terrell Detroit MI 198 57 399 57:22 18:30/M
26 Joanne Burton Beverly Hills MI 1711 58 400 58:03 18:44/M

Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ron G Buchanan Royal Oak MI 424 54 8 22:16 7:11/M
2 Kevin Sherwood Royal Oak MI 11 51 10 22:42 7:19/M
3 Joseph Craig Ann Aebor MI 479 55 19 23:44 7:39/M
4 Stephen Dailey Lake Orion MI 435 50 33 25:34 8:15/M
5 Dave Figurski Sterling Heights M 468 53 43 26:36 8:35/M
6 Frank Condino Grosse Pointe Park 451 54 55 27:16 8:48/M
7 David Anderson Ypsilanti MI 460 52 67 28:13 9:06/M
8 Lance Lis Bloomfield Hills M 1633 51 82 28:52 9:19/M
9 Keith Jayski Carleton MI 1666 51 88 29:08 9:24/M
10 William Baldwin Berkley MI 436 59 95 29:30 9:31/M
11 Henry Gac Lake Orion MI 434 57 98 29:35 9:33/M
12 Dennis Graham Canton MI 446 54 104 29:44 9:35/M
13 Lewis Hoskins Detroit MI 420 59 111 29:55 9:39/M
14 Jim Considine Redford MI 427 53 113 30:01 9:41/M
15 Jeff Quail MI 27 51 151 31:17 10:05/M
16 Jeff Michalak Warren MI 474 52 173 32:05 10:21/M
17 David Myers Plymouth MI 465 56 190 33:04 10:40/M
18 Ronald Siegel Farmington Hills M 455 58 207 33:58 10:57/M
19 Frank Gennero Sterling Heights M 403 54 241 35:23 11:25/M
20 Ben Salazar Dearborn Heights M 431 52 242 35:24 11:25/M
21 Bruce Berndt Farmington Hills M 1692 54 275 37:00 11:56/M
22 Craig Gossett Royal Oak MI 511 51 280 37:18 12:02/M
23 Bill Adams Washington MI 1606 51 350 45:16 14:36/M
24 David Sanders Bloomfield Hills M 1652 53 392 53:14 17:10/M
25 Mike Nielsen Rochester Hills MI 1647 50 395 56:02 18:05/M

Female 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 1676 63 57 27:35 8:54/M
2 Susan Loos Canton MI 385 61 87 29:08 9:24/M
3 Gwen Ogletree Southfield MI 228 61 144 31:08 10:03/M
4 Constance Montville Lansing MI 207 63 357 46:08 14:53/M
5 Kathe Stevens Detroit MI 1655 61 366 46:59 15:09/M

Male 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Monte Piliawsky Southfield MI 496 69 20 23:48 7:41/M
2 Albert Mozug Livonia MI 437 60 27 25:03 8:05/M
3 Earnest Taylor Detroit MI 1677 67 255 35:52 11:34/M
4 Ken Capporale Plymouth MI 15 62 296 38:15 12:20/M
5 Walter Ryan Warren MI 524 68 307 39:00 12:35/M
6 Thomas Sterling Ferndale MI 515 62 310 39:09 12:38/M
7 Henry Williamson Warren MI 450 61 387 51:28 16:36/M
8 Garries Terrell Detroit MI 413 65 396 56:32 18:14/M



Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Juliette McNiven-Perry Berkley MI 82 40 16 44:53 7:14/M

Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Randal Walker Windsor ONT 1673 54 1 39:48 6:25/M

Female Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelly Harris Warren MI 1712 46 29 49:21 7:58/M

Male Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Orchard Belle River ONT 1672 42 3 41:00 6:37/M

Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Max Wettlaufer Royal Oak MI 165 19 6 43:05 6:57/M

Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shosh Abromovich Huntington Woods M 136 26 27 48:27 7:49/M
2 Kate Plague Clawson MI 103 27 75 57:11 9:13/M
3 Nicole Tallman Auburn Hills MI 96 24 78 58:07 9:22/M
4 Abbey Swanson Troy MI 98 28 80 58:15 9:24/M
5 Angela Harris Livonia MI 1663 27 82 59:05 9:32/M
6 Sarah Gleason Clay Twp MI 106 25 86 59:28 9:35/M
7 Kristin Vogelei Detroit MI 87 29 87 59:59 9:40/M
8 Larissa Juren St Clair Shores MI 43 28 88 1:00:05 9:41/M
9 Kasondra Taube Washington MI 118 27 101 1:01:51 9:59/M
10 Diane Bell East Lansing MI 100 24 118 1:05:54 10:38/M
11 Leah Rice Novi MI 86 23 119 1:06:02 10:39/M
12 Lisa Stein Trenton MI 80 25 123 1:06:57 10:48/M
13 Cristina Rodriguez Chicago IL 97 24 125 1:07:43 10:55/M
14 Marcela Quintero Melvindale MI 1678 29 126 1:07:47 10:56/M
15 Christina Saxon Shelby Township MI 62 28 136 1:11:10 11:29/M
16 Amanda Nicoletti Troy MI 125 27 137 1:11:26 11:31/M
17 Maria Barbieri Royal Oak MI 126 25 138 1:11:27 11:31/M
18 Kristin Reeser Canton MI 121 27 139 1:11:45 11:34/M
19 Kathleen Wargo Westland MI 51 29 141 1:12:23 11:40/M
20 Melinda Curran Livonia MI 99 25 143 1:12:29 11:41/M
21 Shannon McNeilly Livonia MI 64 23 144 1:12:54 11:45/M
22 Sandra Attanasio St. Clair Shores M 101 25 151 1:16:35 12:21/M
23 Courtney James Canton MI 140 29 159 1:21:48 13:12/M
24 Roshalle Vandorp Auburn Hills MI 104 22 163 1:25:31 13:48/M
25 Stefanie Foumia West Bloomfield MI 88 26 164 1:27:03 14:02/M

Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chad Mahakian Farmington Hills M 1637 27 2 40:52 6:35/M
2 Jordan Smith Windsor ONTARIO 167 23 8 43:38 7:02/M
3 Forest Frair Windsor ONTARIO 169 22 9 43:38 7:02/M
4 Tim Checkeroski Romeo MI 153 29 10 43:59 7:06/M
5 Christian Bittner Royal Oak MI 158 24 19 45:22 7:19/M
6 Charles Miller White Lake MI 154 29 22 47:40 7:41/M
7 Ronald Rodriguez Royal Oak MI 163 28 31 49:42 8:01/M
8 Joshua Niblack Detroit MI 148 28 44 53:31 8:38/M
9 Jeremy Jaskulski Royal Oak MI 181 28 77 57:56 9:21/M
10 Travis Dick Berkley MI 1703 24 92 1:00:43 9:48/M
11 Alex Stein Trenton MI 188 28 124 1:07:03 10:49/M
12 Michael Peragine Madison Heights MI 142 27 148 1:13:22 11:50/M

Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lindsay Phillips Royal Oak MI 1671 32 20 46:37 7:31/M
2 Heather Sandlin Wyandotte MI 1653 39 24 48:10 7:46/M
3 Anne-Sophie Despres Bloomfield Township 113 39 38 51:43 8:20/M
4 Elizabeth Muroski Dearborn MI 111 32 39 52:10 8:25/M
5 Christi Elemont San Diego CA 110 33 40 52:10 8:25/M
6 Sarah Kelly Allen Park MI 59 34 41 52:31 8:28/M
7 Blakely Lauria Royal Oak MI 102 34 45 53:32 8:38/M
8 Amber McNew Taylor MI 127 36 46 53:33 8:38/M
9 Melissa Laine Clawson MI 133 36 47 53:35 8:39/M
10 Stacy Peterson Romulus MI 128 36 49 53:47 8:40/M
11 Susan Okonkowski South Lyon MI 115 31 50 53:52 8:41/M
12 Amanda Ellis Novi MI 1617 39 54 54:37 8:49/M
13 Mary Beth Snyder Birmingham MI 38 33 57 55:24 8:56/M
14 Kimberly Connor Haymarket VA 72 38 62 55:58 9:02/M
15 Angela Long Novi MI 131 33 67 56:41 9:09/M
16 Bridget Schiefer Pontiac MI 52 39 79 58:14 9:24/M
17 Jen Cornell Ypsilanti MI 84 30 81 58:50 9:29/M
18 Kim Gottesman Walled Lake MI 1621 38 83 59:14 9:33/M
19 Anne Healy Downers Grove IL 39 37 84 59:19 9:34/M
20 Heather Gedz Rochester MI 75 33 91 1:00:28 9:45/M
21 Erin Leipold Novi MI 135 33 96 1:00:53 9:49/M
22 Lisa Guitar Taylor MI 85 34 102 1:01:59 10:00/M
23 Jamie Stgeorge Spring Lake MI 107 32 103 1:02:26 10:04/M
24 Becki Kerr Southgate MI 78 36 106 1:03:08 10:11/M
25 Nicole Flatley Novi MI 1701 33 109 1:03:56 10:19/M
26 Stefanie Visnaw Macomb MI 71 36 111 1:03:58 10:19/M
27 Alexandria Wengrowski Warren MI 130 31 115 1:05:33 10:34/M
28 Malaika Starling West Bloomfield MI 1654 39 131 1:09:20 11:11/M
29 Karen Holt Rochester Hills MI 138 39 147 1:13:19 11:50/M
30 Beth Kaske Ypsilanti MI 53 32 157 1:19:00 12:45/M
31 Theresa Delisle Southfield MI 49 35 158 1:19:14 12:47/M
32 Melissa Duffy Ferndale MI 56 37 162 1:25:29 13:47/M

Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nathan Wilson China Township MI 1662 36 5 42:53 6:55/M
2 Steve Marcero Novi MI 1716 36 7 43:09 6:58/M
3 Armin Scherer Birmingham MI 175 38 12 44:13 7:08/M
4 James Sands Troy MI 1722 39 13 44:24 7:10/M
5 Ed Marvin Mount Clemens MI 174 37 15 44:46 7:13/M
6 Leamon Barber Detroit MI 173 34 17 44:55 7:15/M
7 Scott Prehoda Ferndale MI 164 32 23 48:05 7:45/M
8 Roberto Cisneros Novi MI 166 33 32 49:56 8:03/M
9 Shai Gal Ann Arbor MI 1619 36 33 50:32 8:09/M
10 Guy Malamud Ann Arbor MI 1639 38 35 51:07 8:15/M
11 Jermaine Hampton Grosse Pointe Farms 1625 38 37 51:16 8:16/M
12 Charles Northcott Chesterfield MI 183 35 42 53:07 8:34/M
13 Joe Weekley Grosse Pointe Park 171 37 52 54:08 8:44/M
14 Jeff Shanahan Farmington Hills M 32 35 56 54:43 8:50/M
15 Edward O'Neil Sterling Heights M 187 38 63 56:01 9:02/M
16 Arin Hartwell Waterford MI 1626 37 76 57:55 9:20/M
17 Jose Saenz Reese MI 159 31 95 1:00:52 9:49/M
18 Leo Kaske Ypsilanti MI 145 38 98 1:01:19 9:53/M
19 Jeff Burton South Lyon MI 168 32 99 1:01:24 9:54/M
20 Brett Reed Berkley MI 172 39 100 1:01:39 9:57/M
21 Jermy Jones Southfield MI 1693 38 146 1:13:16 11:49/M
22 Bryan Howes Hartland MI 185 39 153 1:18:05 12:36/M
23 Frank Dewalls Richmond MI 157 33 154 1:18:25 12:39/M
24 William Brewster Clawson MI 180 37 156 1:18:55 12:44/M

Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathleen Erz St Clair Shores MI 123 48 36 51:13 8:16/M
2 Meoshia Smith-Bogins Redford MI 114 42 48 53:45 8:40/M
3 Jennifer Bowen Royal Oak MI 105 43 58 55:29 8:57/M
4 Nichole Rafferty Sterling Heights M 77 41 60 55:45 9:00/M
5 Lori Pile Birmingham MI 89 44 66 56:40 9:08/M
6 Karen Perzyk West Bloomfield MI 116 44 69 56:42 9:09/M
7 Deborah Ketner Farmington Hills M 134 49 73 57:00 9:12/M
8 Pamela Militello China MI 68 41 85 59:26 9:35/M
9 Donna Campbell Saline MI 1611 40 89 1:00:15 9:43/M
10 Kellie Finger Grosse Pointe Park 112 41 108 1:03:25 10:14/M
11 Lisa Brady Farmington Hills M 90 40 110 1:03:56 10:19/M
12 Nicole Philando Warren MI 81 41 116 1:05:48 10:37/M
13 Raquel Fournier Saint Clair Shores 76 44 120 1:06:12 10:41/M
14 Dana Beaurem Warren MI 79 41 122 1:06:27 10:43/M
15 Sharry Bronson Ferndale MI 63 40 127 1:07:47 10:56/M
16 Tamura Williams Canton MI 50 44 128 1:08:03 10:59/M
17 Lisa McNabb Troy MI 61 42 130 1:08:48 11:06/M
18 Jadie Woods Detroit MI 42 42 132 1:09:55 11:17/M
19 Lee Ann Seymour Grosse Pointe Woods 41 46 134 1:10:31 11:22/M
20 Lauri Angeleri Warren MI 74 43 135 1:10:35 11:23/M
21 Leah Lefler Chesterfield MI 65 47 150 1:15:22 12:09/M
22 Nicole Larosa Clawson MI 47 41 155 1:18:53 12:43/M
23 Jennifer Worth Holly MI 45 41 160 1:22:04 13:14/M
24 Gina Terry Rochester MI 1667 45 161 1:23:02 13:24/M

Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erin Irwin Dearborn MI 177 40 14 44:25 7:10/M
2 Gene Agustin Macomb MI 149 49 25 48:10 7:46/M
3 Daniel McBryde Detroit MI 155 47 28 48:44 7:52/M
4 Vance Nall Shelby Township MI 156 41 30 49:31 7:59/M
5 Scott Beltz Bloomfield Hills M 195 43 34 50:50 8:12/M
6 Patrick Irwin Dearborn MI 176 48 43 53:22 8:36/M
7 David Raminick West Bloomfield MI 35 43 51 53:58 8:42/M
8 Dan Chicklas Ferndale MI 147 45 53 54:10 8:44/M
9 David Drath Shelby Twp MI 196 47 55 54:41 8:49/M
10 Shawn Rafferty Sterling Heights M 184 40 59 55:38 8:58/M
11 Gary Godoua Farmington Hills M 1717 49 71 56:43 9:09/M
12 Mark Meyers Lake Orion MI 151 44 74 57:00 9:12/M
13 Michael Peak Keego Harbor MI 1696 43 93 1:00:44 9:48/M
14 Steve Horstman Oak Park MI 193 48 112 1:03:59 10:19/M
15 Jeff Rivard Sterling Heights M 1675 44 113 1:04:12 10:21/M
16 Javier Chapa Livonia MI 178 44 129 1:08:24 11:02/M
17 Bernard Hubbard Ypsilanti MI 1708 49 140 1:11:54 11:36/M
18 Jeffrey Hahn Allen Park MI 144 40 149 1:14:25 12:00/M

Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melanie Myers Huntington Woods M 91 51 64 56:38 9:08/M
2 Marcy Ford Huntington Woods M 132 50 65 56:39 9:08/M
3 Jean Yamamoto Farmington Hills M 117 51 68 56:41 9:09/M
4 Barbara Zarowitz Orchard Lake MI 37 56 70 56:43 9:09/M
5 Susan Morton Royal Oak MI 73 53 94 1:00:48 9:48/M
6 Priscilla Watts Milford MI 108 57 104 1:02:26 10:04/M
7 Diann Shott Pinckney MI 83 53 105 1:02:56 10:09/M
8 Sue Wojciechowski New Baltimore MI 46 51 114 1:04:33 10:25/M
9 Donna Donnelly Bloomfield Hills M 60 51 133 1:10:30 11:22/M

Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lee Hunt Canton MI 1664 51 4 41:27 6:41/M
2 Mike Wettlaufer Royal Oak MI 152 53 11 44:02 7:06/M
3 Keith Graboske Warren MI 34 52 18 45:03 7:16/M
4 Daniel Staley Kingsville ONTARIO 170 58 21 47:06 7:36/M
5 Jeff Vore Washington MI 1674 53 26 48:21 7:48/M
6 Allen Duncan Dearborn MI 1670 56 61 55:52 9:01/M
7 William Ziegler Royal Oak MI 186 56 90 1:00:20 9:44/M
8 Mark Worth Fenton MI 189 50 97 1:01:08 9:52/M
9 Erik Moin Grosse Pointe Farms 161 51 107 1:03:25 10:14/M
10 Dicron Mahakian Farmington Hills M 1638 59 145 1:13:16 11:49/M

Female 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathleen Veith Okemos MI 40 62 142 1:12:24 11:41/M
2 Peggy Bach Detroit MICHIGAN 48 63 165 1:30:33 14:36/M

Male 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bill Valade Farmington Hills M 160 63 72 56:59 9:11/M
2 William Laitner MI 33 64 117 1:05:49 10:37/M
3 Bill Waterhouse Southfield MI 1657 64 121 1:06:13 10:41/M
4 Frank Bach Detroit MICHIGAN 182 64 152 1:16:45 12:23/M

Detroit, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management