2013 Race for the Place

back to results

Apr. 14, 2013

2013 Race for the Place
East Lansing, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation


Race for the Place
Age Group Results
April 14, 2013

Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

5k Run

Female Open Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Nemeth 312 45 18 19:53.8 6:25/M

Female Master Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Vincent 441 49 19 19:54.9 6:25/M

Female Grand Master Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maryellen Stornant 649 52 52 22:30.2 7:15/M

Female 9 and under
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Liliana Lehnst 647 6 192 26:46.0 8:38/M
2 Kiera Smith 433 9 349 31:40.8 10:13/M
3 Aurora Dardas 531 8 518 43:03.8 13:53/M
4 Paige Peterson 550 7 553 52:28.0 16:55/M

Female 10 to 14
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelsey Grost 720 13 55 22:33.3 7:16/M
2 Sal Bubolz 657 10 68 22:56.4 7:24/M
3 Brooke Soper 642 11 69 22:57.2 7:24/M
4 Sydney Ostrander 737 13 250 28:55.9 9:20/M
5 Lillie Brewer 622 11 263 29:09.2 9:24/M
6 Erin Middleton 702 11 268 29:22.5 9:28/M
7 Adison Summers 150 13 316 30:28.6 9:50/M
8 Taylor Fukumitsu 149 13 327 30:43.5 9:55/M
9 Mia Fukumitsu 152 11 335 30:59.5 10:00/M
10 Mattie Thompson 92 14 413 33:58.3 10:57/M
11 Sierra Barron 310 10 423 34:21.8 11:05/M
12 Natalie Hutchins 194 13 465 37:20.5 12:03/M

Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christie Dominski 45 19 110 24:15.9 7:49/M
2 Ashley Bennett 175 19 115 24:28.2 7:54/M
3 Dawn Easton 680 19 176 26:14.8 8:28/M
4 Katie Gerster 67 19 222 27:55.0 9:00/M
5 Autumn Mulder 603 19 364 32:07.2 10:22/M
6 Shannon Dark 401 18 395 33:29.5 10:48/M
7 Haleigh Stelljes 404 18 396 33:29.5 10:48/M
8 Emily Hong 403 19 397 33:29.7 10:48/M
9 Jessie Greathouse 402 19 399 33:30.0 10:48/M
10 Wendy Potter 408 18 400 33:30.1 10:48/M
11 Mary Pulliam 13 19 468 37:35.1 12:07/M
12 Maria Lipfert 216 19 485 38:46.0 12:30/M
13 Sarah Lokey 250 16 542 49:49.7 16:04/M

Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hannah Deindorfer 492 20 144 25:14.6 8:08/M
2 Sarah Soltow 499 21 145 25:17.1 8:09/M
3 Alexandria Matthews 679 20 151 25:25.1 8:12/M
4 Caleesha Nutt 368 20 153 25:25.9 8:12/M
5 Jessica Weesies 241 22 159 25:41.1 8:17/M
6 Anna Hurlock 225 24 178 26:21.2 8:30/M
7 Chelsea Maron 674 21 191 26:44.8 8:37/M
8 Hannah Bauss 245 21 202 27:07.4 8:45/M
9 Allison Rosenbaum 228 20 205 27:16.9 8:48/M
10 Chelsea Goodsell 467 22 215 27:31.9 8:53/M
11 Kelly Gardner 681 20 221 27:54.2 9:00/M
12 Ann Marie Herman 501 23 279 29:31.1 9:31/M
13 Shelby Dominski 44 21 280 29:31.4 9:31/M
14 Erika Michael 612 24 299 30:06.4 9:43/M
15 Barbara Moore 248 20 321 30:37.6 9:53/M
16 Anne Castillo 247 20 322 30:37.7 9:53/M
17 Yui Totsuka 413 22 346 31:22.1 10:07/M
18 Danielle Lacoss 256 20 365 32:07.7 10:22/M
19 Mary Mack 387 23 377 32:40.4 10:32/M
20 Denee McIntyre 381 22 379 32:41.4 10:33/M
21 Claire Buitendorp 363 22 380 32:47.6 10:35/M
22 Shawn Buitendorp 362 22 382 32:49.2 10:35/M
23 Ashley Larva 219 23 386 32:53.3 10:36/M
24 Jessica Diener 218 24 387 32:53.5 10:36/M
25 Andrea Smith 246 24 424 34:22.3 11:05/M
26 Ellen George 116 23 425 34:22.6 11:05/M
27 Megan Gardella 675 20 435 35:00.0 11:17/M
28 Emelia Oslund 29 23 438 35:29.8 11:27/M
29 Aiko Turmo 227 23 498 39:57.9 12:53/M
30 Morgan Pierson 677 20 528 45:22.6 14:38/M
31 Brianna Schoonover 678 21 529 45:30.5 14:41/M
32 Jenna Sahutske 676 21 530 45:30.5 14:41/M
33 Melanie Canin 673 21 532 45:38.7 14:43/M

Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Larissa True 215 28 28 20:46.2 6:42/M
2 Shaina Parks 238 26 31 20:55.3 6:45/M
3 Anna Kramer 308 25 43 21:24.0 6:54/M
4 Carolyn Brennan 553 25 63 22:43.3 7:20/M
5 Jamie Latimer 525 29 66 22:47.2 7:21/M
6 Melissa Stauffer 86 27 89 23:36.5 7:37/M
7 Lizzy King 336 26 135 25:02.4 8:05/M
8 Amy Baxter 181 26 137 25:06.5 8:06/M
9 Megan Taylor 592 26 152 25:25.7 8:12/M
10 Jessica Martin 28 29 160 25:43.1 8:18/M
11 Breanna Truede 691 26 161 25:49.4 8:20/M
12 Kelly Dancsok 103 26 163 25:52.1 8:21/M
13 Karen Ophoff 108 27 169 26:08.2 8:26/M
14 Rachel Ewald 46 25 172 26:11.7 8:27/M
15 Benedicte Bachelot 254 26 208 27:19.2 8:49/M
16 Leah Elliott 10 28 212 27:23.4 8:50/M
17 Lindsay Wysocki 2 26 219 27:50.4 8:59/M
18 Sara McDonald 490 27 232 28:17.4 9:07/M
19 Saundra Dubois 131 28 236 28:19.2 9:08/M
20 Lina Atanasova 252 25 243 28:30.3 9:12/M
21 Lauren Fedon 3 27 256 29:00.4 9:21/M
22 Jodie Karmaol 631 29 270 29:22.7 9:28/M
23 Kristen Sutherlin 162 26 288 29:38.1 9:34/M
24 Claire Lee 692 25 301 30:08.3 9:43/M
25 Meghan Barone 258 25 315 30:26.2 9:49/M
26 Renee Craig 601 29 324 30:38.1 9:53/M
27 Callie Helms 502 27 329 30:47.0 9:56/M
28 Joelle Beckles 249 26 337 31:07.3 10:02/M
29 Katie Geyer 576 27 341 31:10.7 10:03/M
30 Stephanie Little 117 29 372 32:17.5 10:25/M
31 Kerry Vanlaan 198 29 389 32:58.4 10:38/M
32 Kelli Messing 47 26 405 33:36.6 10:50/M
33 Rachael Fizzell 130 28 414 34:01.5 10:58/M
34 Ellen Kutney 180 25 415 34:01.6 10:58/M
35 Lauren Stahl 206 27 443 35:59.7 11:36/M
36 Tiffany Bock 173 26 446 36:07.3 11:39/M
37 Erika Schulte 514 26 448 36:11.9 11:40/M
38 Michelle McKnight 232 27 449 36:15.9 11:42/M
39 Rosie Ropen 756 26 450 36:18.4 11:43/M
40 Nicole Munyon 485 26 457 36:47.7 11:52/M
41 Kari Dammerman 224 25 472 37:55.6 12:14/M
42 Christiane Evaskis 124 26 477 38:03.9 12:16/M
43 Lacy Saunders 154 28 488 38:55.4 12:33/M
44 Kristen Martin 591 27 490 39:00.4 12:35/M
45 Erin Olin 486 26 505 40:29.6 13:04/M
46 Nicole Dilts 484 27 507 40:49.7 13:10/M
47 Samantha Elmore 503 28 514 42:34.5 13:44/M
48 Courtney Chambers 513 27 543 49:56.0 16:06/M
49 Allison Archocosky 509 26 544 49:56.9 16:06/M
50 Danielle Streeter 510 27 545 49:57.1 16:07/M
51 Katelin Simon 724 25 550 51:24.7 16:35/M
52 Karleigh Simon 726 27 552 52:04.5 16:48/M

Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Becca Moore 236 31 41 21:20.2 6:53/M
2 Jessica Corson 528 33 71 23:04.1 7:26/M
3 Kristin Howe 169 32 131 24:54.7 8:02/M
4 Megan Merrill 34 32 140 25:10.6 8:07/M
5 Staci Smith 587 33 142 25:12.9 8:08/M
6 Allison Amon 428 34 147 25:19.7 8:10/M
7 Sunshine Dietz 575 32 183 26:30.0 8:33/M
8 Jessica McFarland 76 34 206 27:17.9 8:48/M
9 Angela Wittrock 604 33 233 28:18.7 9:08/M
10 Laura Harryman 171 32 245 28:31.9 9:12/M
11 Gwen Calewarts 630 33 248 28:51.2 9:18/M
12 Carmen Fong 220 30 253 28:57.4 9:20/M
13 Ana Holguin 260 31 272 29:26.1 9:30/M
14 Mel Williams 137 30 282 29:32.7 9:32/M
15 Brooke Parmalee 574 34 300 30:08.0 9:43/M
16 Cathy Herwat 456 33 356 31:53.9 10:17/M
17 Lisa Cross 157 30 359 32:02.1 10:20/M
18 Heather Booher 24 33 361 32:05.1 10:21/M
19 Renae Mead 749 33 367 32:10.4 10:23/M
20 Laura Harris 606 33 373 32:20.5 10:26/M
21 Elizabeth Pellerito 112 30 383 32:51.9 10:36/M
22 Amy Daunt 132 34 407 33:44.0 10:53/M
23 Jamie Pfeffer 743 31 408 33:45.3 10:53/M
24 Erin Bowdell 491 33 427 34:30.6 11:08/M
25 Jayme Bisard 315 30 437 35:26.1 11:26/M
26 Alexis Johnson 700 33 442 35:51.8 11:34/M
27 Heather Eifert 496 31 445 36:07.1 11:39/M
28 Sylvia Crow 694 33 462 37:06.2 11:58/M
29 Lindsey Laforte 618 33 471 37:47.7 12:11/M
30 Lisa Cameron 72 33 473 37:59.8 12:15/M
31 Leah Cameron 71 33 474 38:00.5 12:15/M
32 Kelly Cameron 70 34 475 38:00.9 12:15/M
33 Christina Minnis 200 30 483 38:39.9 12:28/M
34 Meghan McIntosh 115 31 493 39:11.2 12:38/M
35 Cynthia Collings 64 30 496 39:56.6 12:53/M
36 Laura Wise 40 31 500 40:03.0 12:55/M
37 Katie Burzynski 474 31 501 40:16.8 12:59/M
38 Jacqui Broughton 17 31 506 40:40.5 13:07/M
39 Susan Cox 611 30 510 41:42.4 13:27/M
40 Stephanie Ashbrook 168 32 516 42:58.8 13:52/M
41 Ashley Hayes 138 30 534 46:19.2 14:56/M
42 Ashleigh Miller 515 30 535 46:41.2 15:04/M
43 Rachelle Williams 518 30 538 48:59.7 15:48/M
44 Beth Curran 65 33 540 49:13.9 15:53/M
45 Rachelle Fabiano 511 30 546 49:57.5 16:07/M
46 Jenna Fosburg 556 33 556 53:01.7 17:06/M
47 Emily Pecic 436 30 558 53:41.1 17:19/M

Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Meadow Summers 148 35 77 23:08.9 7:28/M
2 Chuharu Kato 409 37 117 24:28.9 7:54/M
3 Lisa Rozen 426 37 118 24:29.7 7:54/M
4 Valerie Obrien 104 37 125 24:40.5 7:57/M
5 Stacia Buchanan 569 35 126 24:40.9 7:57/M
6 Carla Wardin 707 35 128 24:45.0 7:59/M
7 Brook Baade 143 35 150 25:24.3 8:12/M
8 Alison Gray 120 37 154 25:29.3 8:13/M
9 Echo Hansen 655 38 189 26:39.9 8:36/M
10 Denya Shimnoski 760 39 204 27:16.5 8:48/M
11 Melissa Kale 190 37 209 27:20.3 8:49/M
12 Darshan Hammontrer 55 37 211 27:20.9 8:49/M
13 Josanna Sutka 682 36 229 28:10.1 9:05/M
14 Melissa Yutzey 102 37 259 29:04.7 9:23/M
15 Jennifer Leroy 537 36 261 29:06.3 9:23/M
16 Alicen Martinez 136 38 281 29:32.5 9:32/M
17 Carrie Tansy 610 36 290 29:43.4 9:35/M
18 Brenda Bailey 728 37 308 30:16.9 9:46/M
19 Jacqueline Lafay 82 38 313 30:23.7 9:48/M
20 Theresa Sweet 51 36 330 30:49.1 9:56/M
21 Brooke Stuber 319 39 350 31:42.0 10:14/M
22 Julie Monahan 392 36 358 31:56.5 10:18/M
23 Katrina Sokol 463 35 369 32:11.3 10:23/M
24 Elizabeth Molina 465 35 370 32:11.5 10:23/M
25 Amanda Dunlap 178 35 384 32:52.9 10:36/M
26 Tracey Slack 440 39 404 33:34.5 10:50/M
27 Voula Erfourth 15 36 411 33:55.1 10:56/M
28 Megumi Case 411 37 436 35:17.8 11:23/M
29 Julie Brewer 623 39 440 35:47.6 11:33/M
30 Mao Lee 522 35 447 36:08.1 11:39/M
31 Jennifer Farhat 324 37 454 36:43.5 11:51/M
32 Jennifer Greenburg 183 38 494 39:36.1 12:46/M
33 Dana Kanhai 598 35 497 39:56.7 12:53/M
34 Kirstin Heard 185 37 522 44:48.4 14:27/M
35 Kim Kelley 475 39 537 47:57.5 15:28/M

Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karen Sanders 656 43 65 22:47.2 7:21/M
2 Lisa Grost 719 44 74 23:05.9 7:27/M
3 Nicole Brillantes 715 43 99 23:45.9 7:40/M
4 Deb Cooper 741 41 120 24:34.5 7:55/M
5 Bethany Hook 35 44 133 24:56.7 8:03/M
6 Kris Hamilton 374 43 181 26:24.5 8:31/M
7 Shannon Lounsberry 432 40 186 26:35.3 8:35/M
8 Mary Hovarter 706 41 194 26:49.4 8:39/M
9 Shannon Sweeny 304 41 227 28:06.2 9:04/M
10 Tozi Schafer 370 40 234 28:18.9 9:08/M
11 Kathie Boynton 159 42 241 28:28.2 9:11/M
12 Angie Kirsch 207 44 258 29:04.5 9:23/M
13 Julie Foster 425 40 286 29:37.3 9:33/M
14 Jeni Jonckheere 33 42 302 30:13.0 9:45/M
15 Dawn Klco 608 42 345 31:18.9 10:06/M
16 Janet McDuffey 62 44 360 32:04.1 10:21/M
17 Jodi Sweeney 59 40 393 33:18.8 10:45/M
18 Chris Mathes 752 42 428 34:34.2 11:09/M
19 Lea Ammerman 172 43 430 34:36.1 11:10/M
20 Robbin Werth 420 43 439 35:32.0 11:28/M
21 Michelle Miller 385 43 444 36:01.9 11:37/M
22 Jennifer Hoornstra 101 40 459 36:53.1 11:54/M
23 Laura Thompson 90 42 482 38:37.9 12:27/M
24 Kelli Brown 316 44 486 38:49.4 12:31/M
25 Chiharu Lance 412 41 509 41:34.7 13:25/M
26 Deb Fitzpatrick 209 42 525 44:58.4 14:30/M
27 Jennifer McFatridge 372 42 549 51:18.0 16:33/M
28 Terri Peterson 551 42 554 52:28.5 16:55/M
29 Sheri Beattie 613 41 560 56:50.5 18:20/M

Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rhonda Dick 128 47 21 20:14.8 6:32/M
2 Martha Olsen 57 49 39 21:13.2 6:51/M
3 Ruth Schultz 351 47 116 24:28.3 7:54/M
4 Lori Short 322 47 138 25:07.6 8:06/M
5 Amy Willing 341 48 143 25:13.9 8:08/M
6 Betsy Syrek 355 48 179 26:23.1 8:31/M
7 Cindy Weisenberger 357 45 214 27:26.1 8:51/M
8 Stacey Mitchell 418 47 225 27:59.8 9:02/M
9 Lori Dominski 43 49 278 29:30.8 9:31/M
10 Alice Dreyer 757 47 303 30:13.7 9:45/M
11 Amy Rollis 703 47 314 30:24.7 9:48/M
12 Pennie Button 129 48 320 30:37.5 9:53/M
13 Lori Abbott-Smith 632 45 340 31:10.7 10:03/M
14 Pam Harned 73 45 363 32:06.4 10:21/M
15 Karla Bellingar 75 49 381 32:47.6 10:35/M
16 Laura Medina 380 45 391 33:07.6 10:41/M
17 Suzanne O'Connell 343 48 392 33:18.3 10:45/M
18 Beth Smith 586 49 398 33:29.7 10:48/M
19 Nola Mark 88 45 401 33:31.3 10:49/M
20 Susan Fellows 431 49 460 37:00.5 11:56/M
21 Joyce Romar 118 49 480 38:35.9 12:27/M
22 Janet Przystas 48 49 487 38:54.4 12:33/M
23 Kim Herderich 572 48 491 39:07.6 12:37/M
24 Terri Koprowski 570 46 492 39:09.5 12:38/M
25 Debbie Richards 659 47 503 40:23.1 13:02/M
26 Kim Abendroth 356 46 513 42:18.0 13:39/M
27 Laura Allegoet 709 46 527 45:21.1 14:38/M
28 Kim McCunne 559 46 555 53:01.0 17:06/M
29 Kelly Riever 87 45 557 53:11.1 17:09/M
30 Michelle Johns 546 46 559 56:38.6 18:16/M

Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kittie Lynch 660 50 100 23:48.6 7:41/M
2 Hiromi Potter 400 51 102 23:49.3 7:41/M
3 Lori Bufka 704 51 103 23:49.4 7:41/M
4 Laura Taylor 305 51 121 24:34.9 7:55/M
5 Amy Bagnasco 77 53 199 26:52.4 8:40/M
6 Jenny Transue 27 51 201 27:06.9 8:45/M
7 Pollyanna Wehrle 320 50 203 27:14.3 8:47/M
8 Diane Landry 337 50 226 28:02.1 9:03/M
9 Jacqueline Little 113 51 231 28:16.9 9:07/M
10 Angela Dardas 529 51 235 28:18.9 9:08/M
11 Patricia Burn 758 50 244 28:31.1 9:12/M
12 Claire Vieille 7 50 247 28:37.7 9:14/M
13 Sabine Blaxton 187 50 260 29:06.0 9:23/M
14 Sara Aikman 177 54 285 29:37.0 9:33/M
15 Veronica Jackson 353 54 305 30:14.1 9:45/M
16 Brette Vaszily 646 54 331 30:50.2 9:57/M
17 Cindy Placer 189 54 351 31:43.5 10:14/M
18 Kathryn Bauss 713 53 357 31:55.4 10:18/M
19 Robin Elias 81 51 418 34:10.0 11:01/M
20 Michelle Kreft 396 53 420 34:16.4 11:03/M
21 Jodi Baron 311 51 426 34:22.7 11:05/M
22 Catherine Ellis 98 54 434 34:53.1 11:15/M
23 Brenda Seeger 555 50 470 37:39.0 12:09/M
24 Michelle Baldino 505 51 479 38:06.2 12:17/M
25 Laurie J Smith 434 51 504 40:23.8 13:02/M
26 Lisa Sherman 78 50 511 41:46.9 13:28/M
27 Susan Oliver 534 51 521 44:40.2 14:25/M
28 Kris Ziemer 331 50 541 49:27.6 15:57/M
29 Karen Davis 544 52 547 50:34.3 16:19/M

Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kim Bane 725 57 146 25:18.9 8:10/M
2 Bernice Wagner 377 58 170 26:10.2 8:26/M
3 Carol Levack 687 58 175 26:14.7 8:28/M
4 Shawn Witherspoon 716 59 224 27:58.9 9:01/M
5 Frances Kaneene 105 59 309 30:18.9 9:46/M
6 Nora Thompson 25 55 333 30:55.7 9:58/M
7 Maryann Baxter 354 56 339 31:10.1 10:03/M
8 Sandra Schneider 345 55 342 31:11.7 10:04/M
9 Sandy Firestone 94 59 366 32:09.5 10:22/M
10 Debby Mansel 12 56 371 32:15.6 10:24/M
11 Katie Donnelly 339 56 410 33:54.3 10:56/M
12 Barbara Hustoles 19 56 520 43:50.1 14:08/M

Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jean Bolley 329 61 193 26:47.2 8:38/M
2 Jann Nestell 4 64 262 29:07.8 9:24/M
3 Judith Seck 595 64 265 29:14.8 9:26/M
4 Bobbi Krasuski 538 63 310 30:19.4 9:47/M
5 Dawn Homer 627 61 326 30:43.2 9:55/M
6 Lois Hopkins 145 61 375 32:34.2 10:30/M
7 Janet Lee 527 61 376 32:37.7 10:31/M
8 Linda Cravotta 653 61 451 36:19.6 11:43/M

Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karen Irrer 688 65 347 31:26.5 10:08/M
2 Lorel Evans 651 66 374 32:32.2 10:30/M
3 Marge Novak 66 67 409 33:47.4 10:54/M
4 Kitty Mitchell 352 67 467 37:21.9 12:03/M
5 Elaine High 346 69 495 39:42.5 12:48/M
6 Joyce Dryer 58 67 515 42:58.8 13:52/M

Female 70 to 74
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shanon Dolan 689 71 182 26:28.0 8:32/M
2 Ellen Nitz 358 72 239 28:25.8 9:10/M
3 Marilynn Briggs 369 70 502 40:22.3 13:01/M

Female 80 and up
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dawn Tyler 309 82 551 51:42.1 16:41/M

Female no age given
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Maurer 727 99 210 27:20.4 8:49/M
2 Colleen Pitmon 745 99 394 33:23.4 10:46/M
3 Edith Kentner 697 99 433 34:48.4 11:14/M
4 Lorraine Snyder 708 99 519 43:29.9 14:02/M

Male Open Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jacob Crowe 650 31 1 15:45.0 5:05/M

Male Master Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eric Stuber 318 49 3 16:40.1 5:23/M

Male Grand Master Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Olsen 56 52 6 18:14.8 5:53/M

Male 9 and under
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Espen Lehnst 648 8 42 21:22.7 6:54/M
2 Evan Reigler 731 09 240 28:27.7 9:11/M
3 Erik Lieberman 30 8 311 30:22.8 9:48/M
4 Andrew Hamilton 376 8 325 30:39.4 9:53/M
5 Jake Werth 423 9 416 34:05.6 11:00/M
6 Gage Amon 203 8 432 34:48.3 11:14/M
7 Sean Thompson 93 9 481 38:36.7 12:27/M
8 Rowan Curran 541 7 539 49:10.8 15:52/M

Male 10 to 14
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zane Perrault 663 11 22 20:20.0 6:34/M
2 Kace Krauss 182 11 38 21:10.8 6:50/M
3 Damon Cooper 742 12 51 22:21.1 7:13/M
4 Stephen Henry 589 10 53 22:32.2 7:16/M
5 Zack Werth 422 13 54 22:32.5 7:16/M
6 Daxton Summers 151 11 76 23:08.6 7:28/M
7 Wyatt Crandall 461 11 217 27:44.0 8:57/M
8 Lucas Walters 733 10 274 29:26.7 9:30/M
9 Stuart Hamilton 375 10 332 30:50.7 9:57/M
10 Ethan Franklin 398 14 419 34:13.7 11:02/M
11 Trevor Peterson 549 10 456 36:45.6 11:51/M
12 Jace Bindschatel 714 11 526 45:19.0 14:37/M

Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Reggie Koprowski 571 19 40 21:19.3 6:53/M
2 Ben Gunnett 614 15 78 23:09.3 7:28/M
3 Kai Gerster 69 18 93 23:39.0 7:38/M
4 Adam Oliver 535 18 390 33:02.0 10:39/M

Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rolando Salgado 179 22 26 20:42.9 6:41/M
2 Kyle Daugherty 500 22 44 21:24.3 6:54/M
3 Angelo Brown 367 22 67 22:52.2 7:23/M
4 Matthew Boivin 605 24 84 23:21.9 7:32/M
5 Andrew Jang 469 24 136 25:02.6 8:05/M
6 Zach Brown 366 21 148 25:23.7 8:11/M
7 Kyle Rider 240 23 158 25:40.9 8:17/M
8 Jonathan Kagey 520 24 197 26:51.1 8:40/M
9 Nicholas Weaver 163 23 276 29:29.1 9:31/M
10 Cory Sharrow 325 23 307 30:15.4 9:45/M
11 Ryan Buter 693 23 344 31:18.8 10:06/M

Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chrisher Stoddard 620 26 2 15:51.5 5:07/M
2 Greg Dean 54 27 16 19:44.8 6:22/M
3 Troy Wallace 747 25 24 20:31.4 6:37/M
4 Luke Lafargue 596 28 25 20:39.1 6:40/M
5 Shelden Little 746 28 32 20:55.3 6:45/M
6 Titus Morris 239 26 33 20:55.9 6:45/M
7 Kevin Bisard 314 29 34 20:57.5 6:45/M
8 Tony Colavecchi 607 29 35 21:07.4 6:49/M
9 Eric Jehnsen 223 25 37 21:10.5 6:50/M
10 Michael Denieu 147 29 46 21:34.6 6:57/M
11 Eric Schoar 736 28 64 22:46.2 7:21/M
12 Ryan Thompson 230 29 70 23:00.1 7:25/M
13 Danny Smith 328 25 73 23:04.6 7:26/M
14 Pat Siegert 616 26 80 23:16.5 7:30/M
15 Ryan Stauffer 85 28 90 23:36.9 7:37/M
16 Austin Droclare 521 26 95 23:43.0 7:39/M
17 Benjamin Bixby 399 25 97 23:43.2 7:39/M
18 Geoff Keyes 468 28 107 24:10.6 7:48/M
19 Matt Ryerkerk 251 27 139 25:09.7 8:07/M
20 Scott Pierce 593 27 149 25:24.1 8:12/M
21 Joshua Barber 205 29 173 26:12.3 8:27/M
22 Kaito Sugawara 407 29 180 26:23.3 8:31/M
23 Benjamin Pursley 221 27 195 26:50.4 8:39/M
24 Shawn Wrathell 471 26 196 26:50.7 8:39/M
25 Ryan Palomba 166 28 200 27:01.6 8:43/M
26 Chris Elmore 504 28 216 27:42.2 8:56/M
27 Ryan Olin 487 28 294 30:01.3 9:41/M
28 Chrisher Sell 61 27 297 30:04.8 9:42/M
29 Benjamin Leblanc 751 28 319 30:33.8 9:51/M
30 Eric Martin 590 27 348 31:35.0 10:11/M
31 Jack Kramer 307 25 402 33:32.7 10:49/M
32 Greg Pollack 483 25 536 47:57.1 15:28/M
33 James Chambers 512 27 548 50:42.6 16:21/M

Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ken Zimmerman 144 32 4 17:14.1 5:34/M
2 Craig Douglas 722 34 5 17:37.8 5:41/M
3 Justin Thomas 84 30 10 18:52.9 6:05/M
4 Aaron Hubbard 50 30 57 22:35.9 7:17/M
5 Jason Pascotto 497 31 60 22:39.0 7:18/M
6 Will Jackson 625 30 61 22:40.6 7:19/M
7 Jacob Bahl 666 33 79 23:11.2 7:29/M
8 Chris Fussman 135 34 119 24:29.8 7:54/M
9 Luke Moldenhawer 669 31 122 24:36.5 7:56/M
10 Chris Barancik 683 30 123 24:37.0 7:56/M
11 Matthew Oney 229 33 127 24:42.9 7:58/M
12 Sean Verity 472 32 155 25:35.4 8:15/M
13 Kris Young 37 32 171 26:10.7 8:26/M
14 Chris Jacobson 600 31 174 26:12.9 8:27/M
15 Chrisher Inman 498 30 187 26:35.8 8:35/M
16 Ross Notman 327 31 188 26:37.6 8:35/M
17 Mike Arvizu 665 32 190 26:42.3 8:37/M
18 Adam Mead 748 32 198 26:51.8 8:40/M
19 Nicholas Harms 97 30 207 27:18.7 8:48/M
20 Dante Ianni 226 30 220 27:54.2 9:00/M
21 Shawn Sutherlin 161 30 251 28:56.0 9:20/M
22 Craig Puckett 195 32 252 28:57.0 9:20/M
23 Erik Frost 8 31 255 28:59.3 9:21/M
24 Adam Thompson 23 31 267 29:20.9 9:28/M
25 John Brown 667 31 275 29:29.0 9:31/M
26 Thomas Heger 114 32 292 29:58.0 9:40/M
27 Nicholas McNew 123 32 298 30:05.4 9:42/M
28 Dennis Craig 602 31 323 30:37.9 9:53/M
29 Matthew Luttermoser 53 34 328 30:44.8 9:55/M
30 Brian Ruble 156 30 353 31:50.2 10:16/M
31 Jeffrey Backoski 326 32 452 36:23.9 11:44/M
32 Mario Medina Vera 507 32 453 36:37.7 11:49/M
33 Russell Laforte 619 34 508 41:26.1 13:22/M

Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Butler 705 35 8 18:31.0 5:58/M
2 Michael Erfourth 16 35 13 19:24.8 6:15/M
3 Clint Summers 759 37 27 20:43.6 6:41/M
4 Andrew MacIntosh 597 35 45 21:33.1 6:57/M
5 Tsuyoshi Oshita 410 37 87 23:36.3 7:37/M
6 Chad Badgero 139 35 94 23:42.6 7:39/M
7 Jason Monahan 393 35 104 23:50.3 7:41/M
8 Michael Struzinski 489 37 114 24:27.3 7:53/M
9 T.j. Wrinkle 711 36 132 24:56.5 8:03/M
10 John Buchanan 568 37 162 25:49.6 8:20/M
11 Ryan Cummins 390 36 165 26:04.7 8:25/M
12 Jeff Reynolds 237 35 168 26:08.2 8:26/M
13 Brad Rozen 427 35 177 26:19.6 8:29/M
14 James Geyer 577 35 213 27:25.1 8:51/M
15 Josh Saunders 153 35 254 28:59.3 9:21/M
16 Tony Schilmiller 133 35 277 29:29.7 9:31/M
17 Dan Gray 121 37 283 29:35.6 9:33/M
18 Jeff Adcock 125 39 291 29:55.0 9:39/M
19 Paul Kolar 365 38 304 30:13.9 9:45/M
20 Matthew Swan 140 36 336 31:04.8 10:01/M
21 Mike Boks 39 37 422 34:21.6 11:05/M
22 Jeff Minnis 212 36 461 37:02.5 11:57/M
23 Matt Fosburg 557 38 523 44:56.9 14:30/M

Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Berndt 628 41 7 18:24.8 5:56/M
2 David Hovarter 317 44 20 19:59.6 6:27/M
3 Joshua Donnelly 419 42 36 21:07.5 6:49/M
4 Greg Werth 421 43 47 21:35.8 6:58/M
5 Richard Hellinga 36 42 48 21:50.8 7:03/M
6 Michael Loomis 644 44 81 23:18.1 7:31/M
7 Mike Reigler 732 40 85 23:22.0 7:32/M
8 Michael Thiry 201 44 185 26:34.3 8:34/M
9 Eric Mullen 141 41 238 28:20.9 9:08/M
10 Patrick Sweeney 60 42 246 28:35.2 9:13/M
11 Clifford Zang 1 40 266 29:16.0 9:26/M
12 Shawn Middleton 701 44 269 29:22.5 9:28/M
13 Eric Walters 735 44 273 29:26.3 9:30/M
14 Donald Lafay 83 40 352 31:44.1 10:14/M
15 Alex Fitzpatrick 208 42 354 31:50.6 10:16/M
16 Kevin McFatridge 371 41 385 32:53.2 10:36/M
17 Hue Vang 523 41 431 34:43.1 11:12/M
18 Jeremy Foster 424 40 441 35:48.4 11:33/M
19 Scott Peterson 548 44 455 36:45.3 11:51/M
20 Brian Hutchins 193 42 466 37:21.5 12:03/M
21 Matt Barnes 199 43 469 37:36.7 12:08/M
22 Guilherme Ribeiro 202 42 476 38:01.2 12:16/M
23 Timothy Dardas 530 40 517 43:03.1 13:53/M

Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marty Alward 686 48 9 18:34.4 5:59/M
2 Joel Henry 588 46 17 19:48.1 6:23/M
3 Scott Nemeth 313 46 29 20:48.1 6:43/M
4 Daniel Homer 626 45 30 20:51.0 6:44/M
5 Michael Van Oss 142 47 49 22:10.5 7:09/M
6 Adam Epstein 100 46 56 22:33.5 7:16/M
7 Kent Cassella 416 48 59 22:37.9 7:18/M
8 Tom Nisbet 74 49 75 23:06.1 7:27/M
9 David Pearl 638 45 83 23:19.7 7:31/M
10 Chrisher Merrill 18 47 108 24:13.6 7:49/M
11 Steve Wickham 652 49 166 26:07.1 8:25/M
12 Rick O'Connell 342 46 184 26:31.8 8:33/M
13 Kurt Gerster 68 48 223 27:56.2 9:01/M
14 Brian Williams 186 48 271 29:24.4 9:29/M
15 Brian Parkhouse 695 48 287 29:37.9 9:33/M
16 Mark Bender 635 48 306 30:15.2 9:45/M
17 John Kale 191 49 334 30:57.5 9:59/M
18 Kevin Murchison 516 46 362 32:05.2 10:21/M
19 Walter Williams 389 46 378 32:40.6 10:32/M
20 Kevin Ammerman 761 47 429 34:35.2 11:09/M
21 Paul Durkee 506 48 478 38:05.2 12:17/M
22 Tom Conway 42 46 489 38:57.9 12:34/M

Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ron Alleman 633 54 11 19:10.1 6:11/M
2 David Soltow 127 51 14 19:29.2 6:17/M
3 Cruz Martinez 470 50 15 19:44.7 6:22/M
4 Eric Rosendall 668 50 92 23:38.2 7:37/M
5 Mark Bush 734 54 96 23:43.2 7:39/M
6 Steven Schneider 690 50 111 24:18.7 7:50/M
7 James Martin 174 54 129 24:50.4 8:01/M
8 David Ulrich 321 50 134 24:58.5 8:03/M
9 Larry Hogue 455 52 156 25:36.3 8:15/M
10 William Peattie 160 50 157 25:38.6 8:16/M
11 Kurt Krause 9 50 164 25:52.5 8:21/M
12 David Taylor 306 52 293 29:58.5 9:40/M
13 Mark Hommel 32 50 312 30:22.9 9:48/M
14 Mark Herderich 573 51 318 30:33.6 9:51/M
15 Kim Rouleau 192 51 355 31:51.7 10:16/M
16 Jose Oviedo 662 50 406 33:41.7 10:52/M
17 Rob McCunne 558 50 524 44:57.1 14:30/M

Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Halm 629 58 12 19:19.5 6:14/M
2 Gerard Wilbrink 26 59 23 20:24.1 6:35/M
3 Kirk Heskitt 111 55 62 22:41.1 7:19/M
4 Lynn Kentner 698 57 88 23:36.4 7:37/M
5 John Joss 621 57 113 24:23.9 7:52/M
6 Kenneth Harned 599 59 141 25:12.2 8:08/M
7 Keith Foote 170 58 167 26:07.7 8:25/M
8 Luis Valle 542 57 249 28:54.4 9:19/M
9 Michael Larue 119 57 257 29:03.8 9:22/M
10 Donald Smith 20 57 295 30:01.7 9:41/M
11 Steve Mead 188 59 317 30:32.4 9:51/M
12 Tim Bradford 443 57 388 32:54.9 10:37/M
13 Michael Slack 439 55 403 33:34.4 10:50/M
14 Chris Thompson 91 56 412 33:58.2 10:57/M
15 Dave Elias 80 58 417 34:09.3 11:01/M
16 David Haddad 710 58 421 34:18.2 11:04/M
17 Antonio Palomba 167 57 458 36:51.2 11:53/M
18 James Oliver 533 55 533 45:45.6 14:45/M

Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Glen Linseley 664 60 50 22:12.8 7:10/M
2 Chuck Lawson 578 61 82 23:19.4 7:31/M
3 Lou Cravotta 654 61 98 23:44.9 7:39/M
4 Thomas Stumpfig 122 61 101 23:48.6 7:41/M
5 Jim Windsand 554 62 105 23:57.2 7:44/M
6 George Londy 359 63 106 24:06.3 7:46/M
7 Richard Hayhoe 637 61 109 24:13.8 7:49/M
8 William Hass 134 60 124 24:38.5 7:57/M
9 Brnu Ashuy 712 63 230 28:15.6 9:07/M
10 John Kaneene 106 63 237 28:19.3 9:08/M
11 Dave Chapin 661 61 242 28:29.7 9:11/M
12 Pinhas Geva 49 63 264 29:14.7 9:26/M
13 Terry Gawel 636 63 343 31:17.4 10:05/M
14 Michael Goodknecht 464 63 368 32:10.6 10:23/M
15 Darrel Hale 547 63 464 37:15.2 12:01/M
16 John Symonds 349 61 484 38:41.4 12:29/M
17 Michael Schneider 344 60 531 45:35.1 14:42/M

Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Don Owens 364 69 72 23:04.2 7:26/M
2 Henry Ranke 699 65 130 24:50.7 8:01/M
3 Fred Fry 744 66 338 31:07.4 10:02/M

Male 70 to 74
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dan Talhelm 457 71 86 23:25.1 7:33/M
2 James Hicks 444 71 91 23:37.4 7:37/M
3 Bill Keller 567 72 112 24:19.2 7:51/M
4 Tom Wilbur 643 73 218 27:46.1 8:57/M
5 Jack Carlton 466 71 228 28:07.0 9:04/M
6 Jim Mowry 721 71 284 29:36.4 9:33/M
7 Richard Sherman 79 71 499 39:58.5 12:54/M

Male 75 to 79
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jim Wilson 323 76 289 29:42.4 9:35/M
2 Donald Hough 696 75 296 30:01.8 9:41/M
3 William Rude 448 78 512 42:16.8 13:38/M

Male 80 and up
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Harrison Hensley 379 80 463 37:13.7 12:00/M

Male no age given
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Thomas 740 99 58 22:36.4 7:17/M




5k Walk

Female 9 and under
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ila Pecic 438 1 71 53:41.0 17:19/M

Female 10 to 14
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Makayla Casaday 480 14 5 34:39.5 11:11/M

Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kaleigh Erickson 388 24 25 44:17.9 14:17/M
2 Elise Grinbergs 481 23 60 51:16.2 16:32/M
3 Kayla Walker 447 23 85 1:02:19.7 20:06/M

Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rita Jahshan 395 26 34 46:24.5 14:58/M
2 Sarah Johnson 397 27 35 46:24.8 14:58/M
3 Megan Yaksic 261 29 38 47:32.1 15:20/M
4 Megan Buonodono 289 28 49 49:55.3 16:06/M
5 Julie Freeman 583 27 57 50:52.5 16:25/M
6 Andrea Grace 482 29 59 51:14.7 16:32/M
7 Brittany Daley 296 25 66 53:11.0 17:09/M
8 Erin Symonds 340 26 67 53:11.4 17:09/M

Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lori Mourer 580 32 13 39:55.3 12:53/M
2 Monica Ortiz 284 32 22 43:59.6 14:11/M
3 Kara Harms 283 31 23 43:59.7 14:11/M
4 Autumn Shaffier 524 33 26 44:51.8 14:28/M
5 Racheal Cline 269 33 30 46:00.6 14:50/M
6 Jocelaine Therve 384 34 36 46:26.7 14:59/M
7 Desiree Bable 263 30 37 47:32.1 15:20/M
8 Casie Medina 519 34 39 48:29.1 15:38/M
9 Marisa Smith 477 30 41 48:59.5 15:48/M
10 Erin Buitendorp 360 30 45 49:42.4 16:02/M
11 Stacey Grow 543 30 51 50:34.0 16:19/M
12 Abbe Tykwinski 276 30 65 52:44.6 17:01/M
13 Nicole Ealy 446 34 86 1:02:20.0 20:06/M

Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelly Boks 266 36 29 46:00.5 14:50/M
2 Linda Arens 723 38 32 46:13.6 14:55/M
3 Jenny Coon 270 37 40 48:50.7 15:45/M
4 Kristen Gonzalez 563 37 42 49:13.2 15:53/M
5 Kristine Arvizu 275 35 44 49:19.5 15:55/M
6 Stacy Hovde 285 38 76 57:10.2 18:26/M
7 Heather Troshak 297 39 79 59:27.0 19:11/M
8 Andrea Murray 478 38 84 1:01:00.6 19:41/M

Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heather Luire-Fick 738 41 53 50:47.0 16:23/M
2 Lori Casaday 479 44 61 51:19.8 16:33/M
3 Kelly Schweda 272 42 75 56:49.9 18:20/M

Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Merry Hitchcock 273 48 11 38:26.1 12:24/M
2 Shawn Sever 391 47 15 40:32.4 13:05/M
3 Michelle Hart 565 46 33 46:20.5 14:57/M
4 Michelle Knox 295 46 80 59:30.9 19:12/M
5 Terri Pulice 332 48 88 1:04:48.3 20:54/M

Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sue Hammar 338 53 4 32:13.8 10:24/M
2 Ellen Stille 581 51 18 42:42.5 13:46/M
3 Amy Krause 262 50 24 44:05.6 14:13/M
4 Patty Herbert 582 51 28 45:07.7 14:33/M
5 Deb Freeman 584 52 58 50:53.1 16:25/M
6 Ann Symonds 350 54 68 53:12.2 17:10/M

Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robin Brigham 730 57 9 36:33.6 11:47/M
2 Sheree Maitland 303 56 12 39:28.9 12:44/M
3 Deb Jackson 476 59 19 42:50.0 13:49/M
4 Maggie Laban 454 57 20 43:02.7 13:53/M
5 Lynda Buitendorp 361 57 46 49:42.4 16:02/M
6 Sonia Buonodono 290 57 50 49:56.5 16:06/M
7 Julie King 494 56 55 50:48.8 16:23/M
8 Gail McIntosh 291 58 63 51:43.2 16:41/M
9 Maggie Taylor 430 57 72 55:27.7 17:53/M

Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Rowley 378 62 8 36:26.6 11:45/M
2 Mary Stelma 609 62 14 40:09.0 12:57/M
3 Alice Blackwood-Wyman 526 60 31 46:05.8 14:52/M
4 Sue Karr 493 64 54 50:48.7 16:23/M
5 Constance Heger 293 61 62 51:41.9 16:40/M
6 Mary Pedersen 299 62 81 59:32.5 19:12/M

Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Kuhlman 330 66 7 36:19.9 11:43/M
2 Beth Alexander 301 67 43 49:18.0 15:54/M

Female 70 to 74
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marilyn McClure 298 70 82 59:33.6 19:13/M

Female no age given
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bethany Morris 718 99 47 49:51.0 16:05/M

Male 9 and under
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carter Pecic 437 3 70 53:38.3 17:18/M

Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Hitchcock 274 26 10 38:21.1 12:22/M
2 Robert Pecic 435 29 69 53:38.0 17:18/M

Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Ealy 445 34 87 1:02:21.1 20:07/M

Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Morris 717 39 48 49:53.1 16:05/M
2 Troy Murray 458 36 83 1:01:00.5 19:41/M

Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jack Hamilton 373 42 2 30:52.5 9:57/M

Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Craig Fick 739 45 52 50:46.4 16:23/M
2 Bob Garrett 277 46 64 52:20.5 16:53/M
3 Bradley Schweda 750 49 74 56:48.4 18:19/M
4 Daniel Hovde 286 46 77 57:10.6 18:26/M
5 Jose Gonzalez 564 45 78 58:37.8 18:55/M

Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kraig Webber 417 54 1 29:01.5 9:22/M

Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Brigham 729 56 6 35:43.2 11:31/M
2 Jerry Laban 453 55 21 43:03.2 13:53/M
3 Mark Freeman 585 55 56 50:52.3 16:25/M

Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Stierley 566 61 3 32:05.8 10:21/M
2 William Jackson 288 60 16 41:43.6 13:27/M
3 Lawrence Blatnik 429 60 73 55:31.1 17:55/M

Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patrick McPharlin 278 65 27 44:59.5 14:31/M

Male 70 to 74
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 George Bird 594 73 17 42:13.5 13:37/M


East Lansing, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation