2013 Athens Marathon & Half Marathon

back to results

Apr. 14, 2013

2013 Athens Marathon & Half Marathon
ATHENS, OHIO
Provided by RS Racing Systems


Place No. Name Age S City St Split6 Nettime Time Pace
===== ===== ================== === = ================== == ========= ========= ========= =====
1 1031 Jeff Weiss 26 M Ravenswood WV 32:22.3 1:05:30.9 1:05:30.9 5:00
2 867 Jason Pyles 31 M Charleston WV 36:23.1 1:14:35.6 1:14:35.4 5:42
3 415 Luke Badaczewski 21 M Marietta OH 36:25.1 1:15:56.4 1:15:57.1 5:48
4 965 Bradley Sowder 32 M Shelbyville KY 38:14.1 1:18:18.3 1:18:18.2 5:59
5 933 Andrew Shaffer 19 M Craigsville WV 38:14.3 1:18:17.3 1:18:18.4 5:59
6 816 Ben Murphy 20 M Vienna WV 38:14.6 1:18:31.8 1:18:33.1 6:00
7 583 Josh Frash 21 M Athens OH 39:34.6 1:18:48.2 1:18:51.3 6:01
8 614 Shawn Goedken 28 M Athens OH 40:40.7 1:19:40.3 1:19:41.5 6:05
9 421 Ziv Barjoseph 41 M Pittsburgh PA 39:35.4 1:19:41.3 1:19:41.6 6:05
10 796 David Miller 45 M Athens OH 39:29.7 1:19:52.8 1:19:53.1 6:06
11 1054 Daniel Williard 20 M Canal Winchester OH 41:07.5 1:21:44.4 1:22:03.1 6:16
12 1030 Gabriel Weinstein 22 M Athens OH 41:32.9 1:23:27.5 1:23:36.6 6:23
13 953 Jason Simcoe 28 M Circleville OH 42:46.8 1:25:00.0 1:25:02.4 6:30
14 810 Christopher Moore 28 M Belpre OH 42:37.4 1:25:19.7 1:25:23.5 6:31
15 483 Stephanie Caruso 23 F Wheeling WV 42:36.7 1:25:35.9 1:25:36.8 6:32
16 662 Sean Hopkins 29 M Star City WV 42:37.0 1:25:35.3 1:25:37.0 6:32
17 773 Jack Matthews 29 M Canal Winchester OH 42:14.4 1:27:03.3 1:27:07.8 6:39
18 634 Meredith Hale 26 F Rocky River OH 43:09.7 1:27:15.7 1:27:17.1 6:40
19 885 Condy Richardson 40 M Guysville OH 42:18.7 1:27:26.1 1:27:28.5 6:41
20 576 Eric Fisher 23 M Cincinnati OH 44:26.7 1:27:42.6 1:28:02.4 6:43
21 623 Leonhard Greiner 26 M Dayton OH 45:56.9 1:27:46.2 1:28:15.1 6:44
22 746 Joel Lloyd 32 M Mason WV 44:27.4 1:28:24.3 1:28:24.6 6:45
23 1082 Beth Szolosi 34 F Athens OH 43:41.8 1:28:27.2 1:28:29.2 6:45
24 730 Eric Leach 18 M Athens OH 44:18.5 1:28:38.2 1:28:43.7 6:47
25 632 Brenna Hagerty 25 F Belmont WV 44:24.6 1:28:44.5 1:28:53.1 6:47
26 638 Tony Hansen 34 M Bexley OH 44:26.0 1:29:10.4 1:29:18.9 6:49
27 1061 Nathan Wise 20 M Columbus OH 44:05.9 1:29:47.3 1:30:12.1 6:53
28 1058 Joe Wiltsey 43 M Parkersburg WV 43:55.6 1:30:41.4 1:30:42.4 6:56
29 990 Sean Taitt 37 M Parkersburg WV 46:01.6 1:30:27.9 1:30:48.1 6:56
30 989 Kent Tabor 54 M Royal Oak MI 45:19.9 1:30:51.0 1:30:54.7 6:57
31 1008 Cole Turner 21 M Marietta OH 46:08.7 1:30:55.9 1:31:00.8 6:57
32 853 Jennifer Petkovsek 33 F Avon OH 45:46.1 1:31:12.8 1:31:18.7 6:58
33 954 Robert Simpson 19 M Marietta OH 45:59.3 1:31:20.2 1:31:25.4 6:59
34 1016 Timothy Vierheller 54 M Orrville OH 47:30.5 1:32:02.4 1:32:09.3 7:02
35 759 Jocelyne Majoy 54 F Parkersburg WV 45:45.6 1:32:15.4 1:32:16.9 7:03
36 1089 William Morris 39 M Shaker Heights OH 45:33.2 1:32:21.0 1:32:21.9 7:03
37 741 Evan Lewis 23 M Dayton OH 46:16.7 1:32:04.6 1:32:33.4 7:04
38 1013 Nate Vansickle 29 M Powell OH 44:27.2 1:32:41.3 1:32:46.4 7:05
39 1065 John Wood 26 M Amesville OH 47:26.9 1:32:17.8 1:32:58.9 7:06
40 526 Diana Dick 29 F Junction City OH 46:08.3 1:33:02.8 1:33:05.1 7:07
41 592 Bill Gardner 51 M Belpre OH 46:46.3 1:33:14.7 1:33:15.3 7:07
42 405 Adam Anderson 39 M Bridgeport WV 46:59.6 1:33:13.1 1:33:19.6 7:08
43 958 Dan Smicker 26 M Williamstown WV 47:55.0 1:33:21.5 1:33:29.4 7:08
44 1039 Brian White 31 M Chillicothe OH 45:35.9 1:33:38.2 1:33:41.1 7:09
45 977 Steven Strmen 34 M Burton OH 47:54.5 1:33:46.3 1:33:49.9 7:10
46 567 Shawn Farrah 40 M Marietta OH 47:55.6 1:33:43.8 1:33:51.6 7:10
47 448 John Brosovich 18 M Athens OH 44:34.9 1:33:49.6 1:33:56.2 7:10
48 1040 Hunter White 15 M So Bloomingville OH 43:59.0 1:33:58.1 1:34:00.7 7:11
49 608 John Ginikos 50 M Nashport OH 46:16.2 1:33:47.6 1:34:16.9 7:12
50 992 Shawn Tappel 46 M New London OH 46:23.0 1:34:25.0 1:34:26.5 7:13
51 1062 Sara Wiseman 27 F Athens OH 47:10.2 1:34:58.2 1:35:06.2 7:16
52 446 Christy Brague 43 F Vincent OH 47:16.4 1:35:37.0 1:35:40.2 7:18
53 1074 Matt Zofchak 21 M Athens OH 45:53.9 1:35:42.9 1:35:52.1 7:19
54 442 Kent Botner 45 M Canton OH 47:23.3 1:35:52.0 1:35:55.6 7:20
55 1055 Doug Williard 54 M Canal Winchester OH 48:57.5 1:36:14.9 1:36:34.0 7:22
56 579 Gregory Flynn 26 M Dayton OH 47:30.0 1:36:07.8 1:36:46.6 7:23
57 928 Daniel Sekerak 66 M Granville OH 48:35.0 1:37:03.8 1:37:09.6 7:25
58 509 Dylan Crawford 44 M Athens OH 48:30.3 1:37:30.5 1:37:34.7 7:27
59 597 Vaughn Garrett 46 M McConnelsville OH 48:34.3 1:38:03.1 1:38:18.7 7:30
60 726 Charlie Lambrix 25 M Monroe MI 49:28.2 1:38:03.9 1:38:19.2 7:30
61 508 Andrew Crawford 42 M Athens OH 49:59.4 1:38:20.4 1:38:29.4 7:31
62 684 James Jeitler 43 M Marietta OH 48:55.7 1:38:44.1 1:38:52.0 7:33
63 923 Cyndy Schroeder 50 F Farmington NY 49:31.4 1:38:55.2 1:38:57.0 7:33
64 407 Charles Angell 46 M Pt Pleasant WV 48:10.2 1:38:44.9 1:38:58.7 7:33
65 603 Eric Gibb 46 M Avon OH 51:41.5 1:38:39.6 1:39:11.8 7:34
66 411 Tom Antle 57 M Athens OH 49:44.9 1:39:14.4 1:39:26.1 7:36
67 766 John Mason 49 M Huddleston VA 50:03.1 1:39:00.9 1:39:31.2 7:36
68 1044 Wesley Whited 31 M Columbus OH 49:44.1 1:40:12.6 1:40:16.4 7:39
69 542 Adam Dyas 36 M Columbus OH 51:01.0 1:39:39.9 1:40:20.8 7:40
70 849 Michael Pellechia 50 M North Royalton OH 51:24.3 1:40:28.7 1:40:35.4 7:41
71 641 Jamie Hart 32 M Columbus OH 50:42.7 1:40:29.0 1:40:42.2 7:41
72 499 William Condee 59 M Athens OH 50:51.6 1:40:43.2 1:40:47.8 7:42
73 702 Thomas Kilcourse 59 M Avon Lake OH 50:01.1 1:40:51.2 1:40:53.5 7:42
74 1036 Jason Werner 36 M Athens OH 49:10.7 1:41:37.5 1:41:41.4 7:46
75 473 James Cann 60 M Bridgeport WV 50:11.3 1:41:37.7 1:41:44.7 7:46
76 1092 Brett Notarius 21 M Marietta OH 52:20.3 1:41:45.4 1:41:49.8 7:47
77 1035 Thomas Wells 58 M Copley OH 49:40.8 1:41:45.7 1:41:50.7 7:47
78 523 Shahyne Denihan 20 M Reynoldsburg OH 49:43.8 1:41:53.3 1:41:59.5 7:47
79 590 Stuart Gair 24 M Hudson OH 51:49.3 1:41:43.3 1:42:00.9 7:47
80 903 David Russ 45 M Athens OH 51:39.5 1:41:21.9 1:42:03.8 7:48
81 1041 Jennifer White 31 F Chillicothe OH 52:27.0 1:41:56.9 1:42:04.1 7:48
82 642 Wesley Harton 16 M Burton OH 48:43.2 1:42:26.5 1:42:30.6 7:50
83 457 Lindsay Buchenic 24 F Athens OH 51:20.3 1:42:15.5 1:42:32.2 7:50
84 681 Mike Jacolenne 61 M Zanesville OH 52:23.5 1:42:04.8 1:42:34.9 7:50
85 1079 Dru Gehring 52 F Lewis Center OH 50:35.3 1:42:36.7 1:42:41.2 7:50
86 825 Andrew Naumoff 60 M Smithville OH 50:33.8 1:43:00.8 1:43:07.8 7:53
87 987 Curt Sykes 28 M Athens OH 51:53.7 1:43:13.1 1:43:21.8 7:54
88 988 Erin Sykes 30 F Athens OH 51:54.1 1:43:14.8 1:43:22.2 7:54
89 624 Ed Griffith 42 M Circleville OH 52:31.9 1:43:13.2 1:43:22.9 7:54
90 416 Candy Bailey 38 F Vienna WV 50:16.2 1:43:18.9 1:43:38.6 7:55
91 687 Scott Jenkinson 55 M Athens OH 51:22.3 1:43:56.8 1:44:02.0 7:57
92 713 Ashton Koons 19 F Marietta OH 51:23.6 1:43:48.5 1:44:12.1 7:57
93 593 Jon Gardner 31 M Parkersburg WV 51:47.1 1:44:15.9 1:44:21.2 7:58
94 438 Julie Black 47 F Parkersburg WV 52:31.2 1:44:04.9 1:44:27.1 7:59
95 551 Ken Edwards 49 M Athens OH 54:34.2 1:44:18.5 1:44:28.3 7:59
96 787 Teddy Menisher 41 M Vienna OH 51:47.7 1:44:28.0 1:44:29.7 7:59
97 1051 Kim Williams 32 F Parkersburg WV 51:54.8 1:44:10.3 1:44:29.9 7:59
98 971 Kirk Steen 54 M Rochester Hills MI 50:59.2 1:44:32.5 1:44:36.4 7:59
99 482 Randy Carter 52 M Lancaster OH 51:23.2 1:44:03.4 1:44:37.7 7:59
100 445 Iva Boyd 23 F Athens OH 52:24.3 1:44:30.5 1:44:40.5 8:00
101 1034 Shane Wells 25 M Williamstown WV 51:42.1 1:44:29.7 1:44:42.8 8:00
102 577 Michael Fleak 44 M Parkersburg WV 52:31.5 1:44:22.9 1:44:49.4 8:00
103 918 Nathan Scherger 26 M Columbus OH 50:13.5 1:44:47.2 1:44:52.6 8:00
104 967 Scott Stambaugh 43 M Defiance OH 53:26.2 1:44:45.4 1:44:55.1 8:01
105 1006 Christin Tripp 28 F Lancaster OH 51:27.1 1:44:47.4 1:44:56.3 8:01
106 441 Carrie Borchers 20 F Athens OH 51:45.7 1:44:51.4 1:45:02.1 8:01
107 521 Zack Deleon 37 M Lancaster OH 51:48.4 1:44:58.1 1:45:08.6 8:02
108 520 Nikki Deleon 36 F Lancaster OH 51:48.2 1:44:58.1 1:45:08.6 8:02
109 843 Holly Palmer 37 F Chillicothe OH 52:27.1 1:45:03.0 1:45:10.8 8:02
110 1078 Tim Boggs 51 M Zanesville OH 51:25.0 1:44:43.4 1:45:12.2 8:02
111 432 Kristin Bennett 30 F Chillicothe OH 53:01.2 1:45:11.5 1:45:19.3 8:03
112 852 Trisha Peters 24 F Athens OH 52:07.9 1:45:13.0 1:45:21.8 8:03
113 553 Dave Eighinger 51 M Mansfield OH 52:46.6 1:45:09.0 1:45:28.0 8:03
114 760 Christopher Malins 28 M Athens OH 52:26.3 1:45:07.6 1:45:28.8 8:03
115 406 Amanda Anderson 32 F Bridgeport WV 52:22.2 1:45:32.8 1:45:38.7 8:04
116 468 Luke Camp 27 M Washington WV 52:23.9 1:45:31.1 1:45:43.7 8:04
117 466 Tara Cain 27 F Oak Harbor OH 53:11.6 1:44:21.2 1:45:48.3 8:05
118 549 Matt Edgell 30 M Marietta OH 51:46.7 1:45:57.0 1:45:58.2 8:05
119 788 Meredith Merkley 25 F Athens OH 52:51.0 1:45:53.5 1:46:05.8 8:06
120 607 Tara Gilts 28 F Athens OH 52:27.6 1:45:52.5 1:46:05.9 8:06
121 1050 Doug Williams 41 M Mineral Wells WV 51:58.0 1:45:55.6 1:46:07.8 8:06
122 976 Gary Strauch 46 M Bidwell OH 51:55.3 1:46:06.8 1:46:18.5 8:07
123 996 Barry Thompson 54 M Lancaster OH 53:51.7 1:46:09.7 1:46:25.0 8:08
124 587 Lauren Fryan 22 F Milwaukee WI 53:49.5 1:46:16.4 1:46:41.2 8:09
125 831 Hal Nihiser 58 M Rockbridge OH 52:58.6 1:46:35.0 1:46:45.8 8:09
126 598 Charles Geer 25 M Columbus OH 54:23.4 1:46:32.4 1:46:48.4 8:09
127 896 Rana Rokles 31 F Parkersburg WV 51:50.1 1:46:42.3 1:46:52.6 8:10
128 566 Lauren Farell 22 F Athens OH 52:24.7 1:46:42.9 1:46:52.9 8:10
129 541 Christy Duty 40 F Saint Marys WV 52:24.3 1:46:40.7 1:46:53.7 8:10
130 883 Amanda Richards 37 F Mineral Wells WV 52:02.5 1:46:37.2 1:46:56.5 8:10
131 842 Ed Pagan 52 M Vincent OH 55:09.8 1:46:33.4 1:46:59.8 8:10
132 960 Damon Smith 44 M Elizabeth WV 55:09.0 1:46:44.7 1:47:08.7 8:11
133 758 Tracy Macedonia 37 F Columbus OH 52:41.3 1:46:36.5 1:47:09.1 8:11
134 834 Jericho Norris 17 M Vienna WV 53:21.5 1:46:59.1 1:47:30.9 8:13
135 797 Greg Miller 32 M Lancaster OH 53:38.0 1:47:15.7 1:47:32.2 8:13
136 424 Allison Barwacz 21 F Parma OH 53:05.6 1:47:05.3 1:47:40.3 8:13
137 494 Danny Cho 35 M Westerville OH 52:38.4 1:47:26.6 1:47:48.0 8:14
138 814 Craig Muhlenkamp 24 M Coldwater OH 56:10.2 1:47:28.2 1:47:52.1 8:14
139 815 Jason Muhlenkamp 30 M Charlottesville VA 56:09.4 1:47:27.9 1:47:52.2 8:14
140 699 Jamie Kehoe 18 F Marlton NJ 52:44.0 1:47:44.7 1:47:58.2 8:15
141 682 Corey Jasper 18 M Bremen OH 52:22.9 1:47:56.7 1:48:00.7 8:15
142 627 Carolyn Guercio-Wi 48 F Powell OH 54:29.2 1:47:57.4 1:48:08.7 8:15
143 1019 Laura Vorwerk 28 F Napoleon OH 54:08.8 1:48:04.2 1:48:14.8 8:16
144 654 Elizabeth Hess 43 F Bridgeport WV 53:20.7 1:48:08.5 1:48:20.1 8:16
145 826 Adriana Navarro 28 F Jackson OH 53:28.8 1:48:07.0 1:48:21.0 8:16
146 492 Robert Chang 39 M Westerville OH 53:34.1 1:48:04.7 1:48:26.9 8:17
147 537 Michelle Duff 26 F Athens OH 52:57.8 1:48:33.8 1:48:36.3 8:18
148 724 Benjamin Lagrasso 32 M Columbus OH 53:46.2 1:48:22.9 1:48:51.1 8:19
149 845 Terri Parks 33 F Saint Marys WV 53:42.9 1:48:09.9 1:48:51.9 8:19
150 963 Sherrie Smith 37 F Lancaster OH 54:37.8 1:48:58.8 1:49:10.7 8:20
151 891 Misty Roberts 35 F Waverly WV 55:49.8 1:48:00.9 1:49:32.9 8:22
152 850 Reuben Perkins 31 M Belmont OH 53:27.3 1:49:19.8 1:49:33.8 8:22
153 781 Jen McMahon 35 F Rushville OH 55:24.1 1:49:19.6 1:49:40.9 8:22
154 970 Erin Stanley 33 F Parkersburg WV 55:48.8 1:48:18.6 1:49:49.8 8:23
155 1025 Cyndy Wasko-Smell 38 F Bridgeport WV 53:51.2 1:49:53.8 1:50:00.9 8:24
156 738 Liz Leskowyak 36 F New Albany OH 56:19.9 1:49:35.0 1:50:11.7 8:25
157 515 Brett Davis 33 M Portsmouth OH 56:01.6 1:49:37.1 1:50:12.6 8:25
158 1024 Chad Ward 38 M Proctorville OH 55:21.3 1:50:02.3 1:50:12.7 8:25
159 862 Stewart Potter 24 M Columbus OH 55:02.7 1:47:08.8 1:50:24.0 8:26
160 1042 Jennifer White 36 F Parkersburg WV 56:20.6 1:49:58.4 1:50:29.8 8:26
161 997 Cory Thompson 32 M Norman OK 56:42.0 1:49:37.4 1:50:33.4 8:26
162 764 Michael Marquardt 31 M Cuyahoga Falls OH 56:46.7 1:50:15.3 1:50:40.6 8:27
163 947 Drew Shindler 29 M Defiance OH 55:36.8 1:50:35.6 1:50:45.3 8:27
164 559 Scott Ervin 38 M Dayton OH 55:35.1 1:50:28.6 1:50:58.0 8:28
165 780 Joseph McLaughlin 48 M Athens OH 55:06.1 1:51:04.8 1:51:12.5 8:29
166 833 Rebecca Nikolaus 19 F Hilliard OH 56:18.6 1:51:07.7 1:51:18.7 8:30
167 868 Stephanie Quick 38 F Lewis Center OH 56:10.6 1:50:59.8 1:51:24.2 8:30
168 911 Justin Saunders 25 M Gallipolis OH 56:05.6 1:50:49.3 1:51:29.0 8:31
169 1027 Marc Waybright 33 M Gahanna OH 54:35.9 1:51:15.3 1:51:31.8 8:31
170 846 Christina Patterso 28 F Lancaster OH 57:14.0 1:51:22.6 1:51:33.9 8:31
171 979 Aaron Sturgill 29 M Jackson OH 58:08.7 1:50:53.6 1:51:36.2 8:31
172 912 Tommy Saunders 26 M Columbus OH 56:06.6 1:50:59.8 1:51:40.0 8:32
173 790 Adam Metz 25 M Worthington OH 58:13.9 1:50:59.9 1:51:52.9 8:33
174 465 Erika Byrum 26 F Fort Dix NJ 55:32.1 1:51:43.6 1:51:57.2 8:33
175 612 Cole Godsey 22 M Athens OH 56:02.3 1:51:34.4 1:51:57.9 8:33
176 503 Austin Cook 23 M Hudson OH 55:59.7 1:50:02.6 1:52:07.9 8:34
177 807 Ken Montavon 61 M Powell OH 58:05.6 1:52:08.6 1:52:08.6 8:34
178 668 Jana Hovland 31 F Huntington WV 54:13.7 1:52:22.3 1:52:29.0 8:35
179 460 Lisa Buckley 39 F Parkersburg WV 56:47.2 1:51:38.9 1:52:38.8 8:36
180 888 Tiffany Riddlebarg 41 F Logan OH 57:27.7 1:52:36.8 1:52:56.7 8:37
181 655 Lori Hill 42 F Logan OH 57:27.8 1:52:37.9 1:52:56.9 8:37
182 1071 Nathan Young 35 M Athens OH 56:43.4 1:52:46.9 1:53:02.8 8:38
183 975 Jesse Stowe 37 M Athens OH 1:00:08.7 1:52:18.8 1:53:06.0 8:38
184 633 Gray Hagy 45 M New Lexington OH 57:30.5 1:52:23.6 1:53:06.0 8:38
185 667 Aaron Houser 29 M Saint Marys WV 52:19.0 1:52:57.1 1:53:06.3 8:38
186 530 Bobby Dodd 40 M Somerset OH 57:31.4 1:52:30.9 1:53:13.9 8:39
187 426 Kalin Bates 27 F North Ridgeville OH 57:00.6 1:52:50.2 1:53:15.4 8:39
188 427 Mike Bates 58 M Medina OH 57:01.1 1:52:50.6 1:53:15.5 8:39
189 962 Justin Smith 31 M Piketon OH 56:16.8 1:52:29.2 1:53:17.0 8:39
190 546 Monika Earles 39 F Hartville OH 55:38.5 1:53:14.4 1:53:18.8 8:39
191 791 Douglas Metz 55 M Worthington OH 57:56.1 1:52:44.2 1:53:37.6 8:41
192 501 Kelsey Conrad 20 F Lancaster OH 52:59.4 1:53:20.0 1:53:42.4 8:41
193 472 Joseph Cancelliere 22 M Kent OH 56:44.8 1:53:33.0 1:53:45.6 8:41
194 820 Wyatt Musser 23 M Racine OH 57:21.6 1:53:40.1 1:53:47.4 8:41
195 798 Janelle Miller 26 F Reynoldsburg OH 56:58.1 1:53:31.3 1:53:53.3 8:42
196 669 Ken Huber 34 M Mason OH 56:59.4 1:53:35.0 1:53:58.9 8:42
197 670 Lori Huber 34 F Mason OH 56:58.9 1:53:36.0 1:53:59.1 8:42
198 502 Shayna Conzett 23 F Edenton NC 57:28.3 1:53:47.0 1:54:04.0 8:43
199 529 Charles Doan 24 M Athens OH 54:08.0 1:53:56.5 1:54:05.5 8:43
200 1076 Miles Layton 43 M Morgantown WV 54:54.9 1:53:59.7 1:54:05.9 8:43
201 799 Jim Miller 55 M Marietta OH 56:52.8 1:54:05.6 1:54:17.4 8:44
202 1081 Dale Lemon 52 M Saint Marys WV 56:53.3 1:54:29.9 1:54:42.8 8:46
203 922 Terri Schrock 32 F Sugarcreek OH 58:06.3 1:54:26.4 1:54:45.8 8:46
204 919 Kate Schmidlin 21 F Athens OH 57:06.9 1:54:35.0 1:54:59.5 8:47
205 491 Jose Centeno 57 M Dayton OH 56:11.8 1:54:51.1 1:54:59.9 8:47
206 1015 Elle Vierheller 21 F Orrville OH 57:27.4 1:54:58.9 1:55:05.9 8:47
207 680 Sarah Jackson 22 F Columbus OH 59:57.8 1:54:57.1 1:55:16.6 8:48
208 1084 Chuck Novicky 46 M Brunswick OH 58:17.9 1:55:03.2 1:55:17.4 8:48
209 938 Todd Shaulis 36 M Mineral Wells WV 57:44.4 1:54:57.3 1:55:19.9 8:48
210 818 Grace Murray 19 F Hudson OH 58:26.5 1:55:07.5 1:55:22.5 8:49
211 513 Emily Davies 35 F Bexley OH 59:58.4 1:55:07.3 1:55:28.1 8:49
212 1063 Patricia Sweeney 35 F Lakewood OH 1:55:00.9 1:55:31.5 8:49
213 900 Amy Rudawsky 34 F Powell OH 58:02.6 1:55:15.5 1:55:34.3 8:49
214 901 Scott Rudawsky 34 M Powell OH 58:02.9 1:55:15.4 1:55:34.3 8:49
215 609 Sylvia Gleason 53 F Dayton OH 58:30.1 1:55:21.3 1:55:39.0 8:50
216 966 Audrey Stambaugh 41 F Defiance OH 55:36.9 1:55:39.7 1:55:48.2 8:51
217 872 Carrie Ray 41 F McArthur OH 56:38.9 1:55:46.9 1:55:58.4 8:51
218 978 Samantha Sturgeon 27 F Saint Marys WV 58:42.7 1:55:19.0 1:56:03.6 8:52
219 504 Marisa Coons 20 F Versailles OH 58:24.9 1:55:33.1 1:56:05.2 8:52
220 497 Cheri Clifford 52 F Perry OH 57:47.9 1:55:43.9 1:56:07.2 8:52
221 783 Colleen McNeeley 24 F Athens OH 55:55.7 1:55:44.1 1:56:07.9 8:52
222 555 Brandi Engle 29 F Stockport OH 58:20.1 1:55:31.8 1:56:16.5 8:53
223 856 Michael Pidcock 38 M Nelsonville OH 58:21.5 1:55:35.8 1:56:21.5 8:53
224 510 Kirk Crow 29 M The Plains OH 58:11.6 1:55:58.4 1:56:31.4 8:54
225 848 Mary Pearson 37 F Blacklick OH 57:19.2 1:56:18.5 1:56:40.7 8:55
226 742 Michael Lieving 59 M New Haven WV 58:29.3 1:56:24.2 1:56:49.9 8:55
227 533 Aaron Dolezal 38 M Akron OH 58:52.0 1:56:22.4 1:56:57.0 8:56
228 982 Tony Sugar 49 M Columbus OH 59:58.8 1:56:27.8 1:56:58.9 8:56
229 981 Pam Sugar 45 F Columbus OH 59:58.4 1:56:37.0 1:56:58.9 8:56
230 522 Holly Delong 31 F Athens OH 1:02:11.6 1:56:26.9 1:57:00.8 8:56
231 1064 Greg Wolfinger 34 M Plain City OH 1:00:53.2 1:56:39.6 1:57:05.9 8:56
232 863 Michelle Powell 27 F Parkersburg WV 1:00:30.2 1:54:11.9 1:57:06.5 8:56
233 765 Natalia Martin 35 F Newburgh IN 59:31.8 1:56:04.3 1:57:13.5 8:57
234 495 Missy Christy 31 F Canfield OH 54:46.7 1:57:19.2 1:57:19.9 8:57
235 757 Kelley MacDonald 20 F Medina OH 1:00:12.6 1:55:20.8 1:57:26.6 8:58
236 511 Rachel Cunningham 35 F Vienna WV 59:14.4 1:56:57.9 1:57:29.7 8:58
237 676 Angela Ignasky 21 F Athens OH 58:57.5 1:56:59.4 1:57:34.0 8:59
238 582 Eric Fowler 37 M Marietta OH 59:54.1 1:57:12.8 1:57:50.3 9:00
239 1067 Eileen Schulz 50 F Athens OH 1:57:36.2 1:57:50.8 9:00
240 622 Paden Green-Tossey 38 F Marysville OH 57:13.5 1:57:24.4 1:57:54.7 9:00
241 1000 Randy Thorp 55 M Newark OH 57:54.8 1:57:02.2 1:57:59.8 9:01
242 700 Chad Keller 41 M Athens OH 56:43.8 1:57:26.4 1:58:00.0 9:01
243 610 Susan Glenn 47 F Loveland OH 57:27.1 1:57:51.9 1:58:07.1 9:01
244 910 Mallory Sauer 23 F Athens OH 57:42.9 1:57:53.2 1:58:11.6 9:01
245 811 Jana Moore 45 F Zanesvill OH 58:04.1 1:57:48.7 1:58:16.3 9:02
246 974 John Stouffer III 30 M Akron OH 56:44.6 1:57:28.2 1:58:17.7 9:02
247 653 Kaleigh Herring 25 F Marietta OH 58:40.4 1:57:56.4 1:58:18.3 9:02
248 914 Amanda Scalise 25 F Westerville OH 56:19.6 1:58:10.9 1:58:20.2 9:02
249 968 Amy Stammen 45 F Saint Henry OH 58:10.1 1:58:03.8 1:58:25.3 9:02
250 417 Samantha Bailo 22 F Athens OH 58:05.1 1:58:08.6 1:58:25.9 9:03
251 591 Janet Garcia 47 F Lorain OH 59:57.0 1:58:07.4 1:58:30.2 9:03
252 840 Blessing Oshin 26 F Belpre OH 58:53.3 1:58:23.1 1:58:31.3 9:03
253 659 Alec Holland 21 M Lancaster OH 58:55.6 1:57:56.9 1:58:31.3 9:03
254 660 Randy Holland 57 M Lancaster OH 58:56.5 1:57:56.8 1:58:31.4 9:03
255 994 Teresa Terrell 19 F Dayton OH 56:41.4 1:58:20.5 1:58:33.2 9:03
256 712 John Konkel 61 M Eau Claire WI 1:02:25.4 1:57:57.0 1:58:34.2 9:03
257 993 Jessica Terrell 21 F Dayton OH 56:41.8 1:58:22.0 1:58:34.8 9:03
258 737 Stan Lemon 53 M Jackson OH 58:25.8 1:58:22.2 1:58:42.4 9:04
259 575 Megan Fishel 29 F Plano TX 58:34.8 1:58:29.9 1:58:42.8 9:04
260 580 Byron Folwell 49 M Parkersburg WV 56:00.1 1:58:46.4 1:58:55.2 9:05
261 467 Tracy Calaway 33 F Long Bottom OH 57:12.0 1:58:56.8 1:59:01.0 9:05
262 585 Phil McHenry 55 M Mineral Wells WV 58:56.9 1:58:42.8 1:59:01.2 9:05
263 552 Carrie Eggleston 42 F Lancaster OH 1:03:02.2 1:56:28.1 1:59:20.1 9:07
264 686 Jennifer Jenkins 32 F Westerville OH 1:03:20.5 1:59:15.1 1:59:26.9 9:07
265 570 Samantha Fersky 22 F Athens OH 1:00:48.3 1:58:50.4 1:59:27.7 9:07
266 550 Brianna Edwards 29 F Coolville OH 59:52.4 1:59:22.2 1:59:29.2 9:07
267 803 Michelle Miller 43 F Athens OH 59:52.8 1:59:22.6 1:59:29.2 9:07
268 636 Lacey Hammersley 20 F Athens OH 59:03.3 1:58:59.4 1:59:32.8 9:08
269 619 Bill Graham 47 M Richardson TX 58:50.1 1:59:24.8 1:59:39.1 9:08
270 881 Patrick Rettig 23 M Hilliard OH 1:01:00.5 1:59:15.2 1:59:43.9 9:08
271 637 Rick Haney 56 M Elkins WV 57:09.9 1:59:37.0 1:59:44.0 9:08
272 690 Christy Johnson 31 F New York NY 1:00:20.6 1:59:16.4 1:59:54.0 9:09
273 940 Eric Shea 27 M Marietta OH 58:51.4 1:59:45.0 1:59:57.2 9:10
274 1017 Megan Villegas 31 F Athens OH 58:09.4 1:59:46.8 1:59:58.2 9:10
275 578 Amy Flowers 27 F Columbus OH 54:47.8 1:59:47.6 2:00:00.8 9:10
276 656 Brooke Hippler 44 F Canal Winchester OH 1:00:47.9 1:59:03.1 2:00:05.2 9:10
277 789 Sara Mermer 21 F Athens OH 55:37.7 1:59:55.2 2:00:15.4 9:11
278 887 Susan Richter 44 F Worthington OH 59:46.1 1:59:42.5 2:00:17.1 9:11
279 635 Savannah Hall 19 F Cable OH 57:26.6 2:00:22.1 2:00:32.5 9:12
280 449 Julie G. Brown 21 F Powell OH 57:43.5 2:00:11.1 2:00:38.0 9:13
281 456 Karen Bruns 38 F St. Henry OH 58:10.3 2:00:16.6 2:00:39.0 9:13
282 874 Rebecca Green 49 F Columbus OH 1:02:01.0 1:58:28.4 2:00:54.1 9:14
283 1022 Brian Wamsley 36 M Columbus OH 59:45.2 2:00:43.9 2:00:59.0 9:14
284 540 Jennifer Dupler 37 F Thornville OH 58:28.5 2:00:57.2 2:01:00.7 9:14
285 767 Deb Masterson 44 F Somereset OH 58:29.4 2:00:57.7 2:01:01.2 9:14
286 1091 Aaron Wright 47 M Athens OH 1:02:02.9 2:00:04.6 2:01:01.6 9:14
287 904 Michael Rutter 38 M Junction City OH 57:28.8 2:00:20.8 2:01:03.3 9:15
288 485 Brian Casto 31 M Marietta OH 59:35.9 2:00:48.6 2:01:06.6 9:15
289 733 Kevin Lebo 37 M Vienna WV 1:01:33.5 1:57:44.0 2:01:09.4 9:15
290 973 Daniel Stevens 20 M Marion OH 1:03:06.1 2:00:15.5 2:01:10.6 9:15
291 707 Wendy Klein 53 F Columbus OH 1:02:01.9 1:58:49.7 2:01:15.4 9:15
292 748 Brandon Logan 23 M Athens OH 1:03:08.7 2:00:34.3 2:01:16.0 9:16
293 719 Leah Kubachka 31 F Cincinnati OH 59:10.5 2:01:11.3 2:01:17.2 9:16
294 474 Michelle Carberry 48 F Columbus OH 1:00:14.7 2:01:01.2 2:01:23.2 9:16
295 800 Jim Miller 71 M Grandview Heights OH 1:00:03.8 2:01:02.4 2:01:26.1 9:16
296 937 Nancy Shamp 61 F Zanesville OH 2:01:06.9 2:01:36.0 9:17
297 661 Ken Holley 70 M Gallipolis OH 1:01:32.0 2:01:09.0 2:01:36.3 9:17
298 1007 Melissa Tschudy 31 F Lancaster OH 58:07.2 2:01:27.0 2:01:38.1 9:17
299 897 Kip Rondy 63 M Amesville OH 1:01:01.2 2:01:28.1 2:01:55.8 9:19
300 527 Tiffany Dickens 26 F Glouster OH 1:03:12.4 2:01:55.9 2:02:14.0 9:20
301 1052 Maggie Williams 30 F Amanda OH 59:21.5 2:01:34.6 2:02:16.7 9:20
302 548 Larry Eby 47 M Zanesville OH 58:08.2 2:02:15.2 2:02:31.4 9:21
303 600 Cinnamon Gerber 19 F Athens OH 1:04:12.9 2:02:18.6 2:02:37.4 9:22
304 487 Drew Castro 20 M Brecksville OH 1:04:11.9 2:02:17.3 2:02:37.7 9:22
305 720 John Kulchar 27 M Athens OH 58:30.9 2:02:05.5 2:02:38.5 9:22
306 771 Lisa Mathieu 38 F Massillon OH 1:00:51.4 2:02:15.0 2:02:44.9 9:22
307 838 Jessica Orielley 35 F Lancaster OH 58:23.1 2:02:23.2 2:02:45.1 9:22
308 772 Mark Mathieu 40 M Massillon OH 1:00:51.1 2:02:14.3 2:02:45.3 9:22
309 876 Maria Redwine 22 F Athens OH 1:03:01.4 2:02:04.8 2:02:45.5 9:22
310 915 Cara Schafer 22 F Athens OH 1:03:01.8 2:02:04.5 2:02:45.9 9:22
311 557 John Ensley 38 M Athens OH 1:03:32.4 2:02:38.9 2:02:57.1 9:23
312 562 Roy Evans 25 M Wadsworth OH 1:01:04.1 2:02:54.2 2:03:13.2 9:24
313 1038 Matt Wetz 38 M Vienna WV 57:45.0 2:02:53.2 2:03:16.0 9:25
314 861 Michelle Porter 24 F Athens OH 57:39.1 2:03:07.3 2:03:23.8 9:25
315 1047 Margaret Wielopols 28 F Buffalo NY 59:04.5 2:02:34.7 2:03:28.1 9:26
316 804 Ryan Miller 37 M Columbus OH 1:04:06.0 2:03:04.1 2:03:31.3 9:26
317 1018 Hanna Vorisek 33 F Athens OH 1:00:55.5 2:03:11.7 2:03:34.0 9:26
318 961 Jay Smith 58 M Beverly OH 59:01.4 2:03:20.7 2:03:42.0 9:27
319 946 Kelsey Sherman 19 F Zanesville OH 1:04:14.1 2:02:55.9 2:03:44.4 9:27
320 934 Nikhil Shah 41 M Westerville OH 1:03:43.7 2:03:33.8 2:03:47.0 9:27
321 841 Bobbi Owen 28 F Pomeroy OH 1:02:22.1 2:03:15.8 2:03:49.6 9:27
322 930 Tom Septer 44 M Chillicothe OH 1:01:58.6 2:03:03.0 2:03:52.0 9:27
323 534 Anita Doran 50 F Columbus OH 1:02:01.7 2:01:32.5 2:03:58.0 9:28
324 493 Katie Chiki 30 F Columbus OH 1:02:00.5 2:03:34.3 2:04:14.8 9:29
325 792 Melissa Meyer 30 F Columbus OH 1:01:58.3 2:03:35.5 2:04:14.8 9:29
326 1087 Elizabeth Sosan 4 F Solon OH 1:02:58.4 2:03:45.7 2:04:25.2 9:30
327 920 John Schmitt 31 M Waverly OH 1:02:27.7 2:03:37.5 2:04:25.9 9:30
328 1010 Bobby Updegrave 63 M Ravenswood WV 1:03:09.8 2:03:57.1 2:04:39.8 9:31
329 606 Dave Gilders 56 M Glouster OH 1:03:13.2 2:04:24.7 2:04:43.3 9:31
330 647 Karly Hayes 19 F Athens OH 59:20.1 2:04:55.7 2:05:10.9 9:33
331 414 Melissa Bacon 30 F Athens OH 1:02:29.2 2:04:44.8 2:05:10.9 9:33
332 434 Miniya Berhane 46 F Vienna WV 1:02:26.6 2:03:38.0 2:05:33.0 9:35
333 1088 Jami Turrill 23 F Cincinnati OH 1:03:08.4 2:05:17.3 2:05:45.5 9:36
334 959 Amy Smith 24 F Albany OH 1:03:08.9 2:05:16.7 2:05:45.9 9:36
335 706 Takaji Kittaka 45 M Piketon OH 1:03:15.2 2:05:01.0 2:05:48.3 9:36
336 586 Christie Fruchey 31 F Napoleon OH 59:18.8 2:05:43.5 2:05:54.4 9:37
337 1046 Brittany Wiegand 20 F Chagrin Falls OH 1:03:51.8 2:05:38.1 2:06:00.4 9:37
338 463 Kayleigh Burnip 19 F New Albany OH 1:00:13.4 2:05:44.7 2:06:01.1 9:37
339 539 Peter Dully Jr. 44 M Columbus OH 1:02:38.0 2:02:51.1 2:06:07.1 9:38
340 459 Greg Buckley 46 M Parkersburg WV 58:24.0 2:06:04.4 2:06:10.9 9:38
341 589 Erica Gaib 40 F Lancaster OH 1:03:07.1 2:05:56.9 2:06:13.1 9:38
342 1011 Jerri Upp 60 F Lancaster OH 1:02:32.8 2:05:56.3 2:06:13.2 9:38
343 921 Maran Schmitt 27 F Waverly OH 1:02:36.8 2:05:35.1 2:06:23.5 9:39
344 439 Natalie Bobo 30 F Waverly OH 1:02:36.4 2:05:35.5 2:06:23.6 9:39
345 717 Rae Kroger 40 F Dublin OH 1:03:00.7 2:06:20.7 2:06:36.2 9:40
346 475 Melissa Carlson 40 F Dublin OH 1:03:01.7 2:06:20.1 2:06:36.9 9:40
347 1045 Ayrika Whitney 22 F Athens OH 59:02.6 2:06:33.3 2:06:37.1 9:40
348 926 Brenda Scott 48 F Point Pleasant WV 59:13.2 2:06:25.0 2:06:39.1 9:40
349 618 Sandra Goya 18 F Columbus OH 1:01:59.9 2:06:33.5 2:06:57.1 9:42
350 517 Jennifer Debrow 30 F Lyndhurst OH 1:03:33.0 2:06:32.9 2:07:06.1 9:42
351 538 Deborah Duffy 49 F Gahanna OH 1:01:29.1 2:06:51.8 2:07:13.1 9:43
352 747 Jim Loftus 50 M Newark OH 1:04:49.2 2:04:56.0 2:07:14.9 9:43
353 708 Sara Klesel 31 F Vienna WV 1:02:42.2 2:06:59.0 2:07:17.2 9:43
354 643 Stephen Hash 22 M Athens OH 59:04.2 2:06:55.7 2:07:18.5 9:43
355 536 Elizabeth Dudley 53 F Lewis Center OH 1:04:16.3 2:07:12.9 2:07:24.6 9:44
356 749 Eric Long 29 M Athens OH 1:05:13.7 2:07:01.2 2:07:36.6 9:45
357 574 David Fishel 31 M Chillicothe OH 1:01:48.7 2:06:50.5 2:07:37.2 9:45
358 964 Devon Snedeker 23 F Logan OH 1:01:59.7 2:07:19.5 2:07:43.8 9:45
359 98 John Kompa 44 M Columbus OH 1:03:18.3 2:07:17.7 2:07:50.5 9:46
360 776 Karlin McCorkle 47 F Groveport OH 1:01:28.9 2:07:28.9 2:07:50.6 9:46
361 629 Raymond Gurnick 52 M Olmsted Twp. OH 1:04:13.4 2:07:32.1 2:07:59.6 9:46
362 628 Genevieve Gurnick 20 F Athens OH 1:04:15.1 2:07:32.8 2:07:59.6 9:46
363 652 Stephanie Henson 42 F Pittsburgh PA 1:04:53.9 2:04:47.3 2:08:05.1 9:47
364 763 Crystal Marquardt 27 F Cuyahoga Falls OH 1:04:01.4 2:07:45.1 2:08:10.5 9:47
365 1056 Christopher Wilson 30 M Cuyahoga Falls OH 1:04:01.2 2:07:45.5 2:08:10.6 9:47
366 774 Laura Mayer 25 F North Olmsted OH 1:03:30.7 2:08:02.1 2:08:16.8 9:48
367 1086 Steve Schnicke 53 M Loveland OH 1:03:29.5 2:08:02.8 2:08:16.8 9:48
368 1069 Jennifer Yoder 25 F Athens OH 59:00.4 2:08:08.6 2:08:16.8 9:48
369 1048 Emily Wilking 25 F Mason OH 1:03:30.5 2:08:02.6 2:08:16.9 9:48
370 942 Richard Shea 47 M Marietta OH 59:52.9 2:08:05.9 2:08:20.3 9:48
371 554 Hugh Endsley 44 M Malta OH 1:05:49.7 2:05:05.1 2:08:20.8 9:48
372 722 Julia Lada 48 F Columbus OH 1:05:20.4 2:05:21.4 2:08:22.7 9:48
373 899 Michael Rosenberg 29 M South Euclid OH 1:05:59.0 2:07:35.9 2:08:25.9 9:48
374 735 Kerry Leedy 35 F Springboro OH 1:04:19.0 2:06:45.7 2:08:27.9 9:48
375 490 Jeannine Cavender- 44 F Saint Paul MN 1:05:08.9 2:08:02.1 2:08:30.2 9:49
376 488 Nicole Cavender 39 F Wheaton IL 1:05:08.6 2:08:03.0 2:08:30.4 9:49
377 1002 Glen Tooman 45 M Lewis Center OH 1:03:10.9 2:08:01.7 2:08:31.4 9:49
378 462 Allison Burner 30 F Vienna WV 1:03:11.8 2:07:30.6 2:08:33.4 9:49
379 725 Donna Lake 20 F Pickerington OH 1:01:01.9 2:08:09.8 2:08:35.0 9:49
380 691 Greg Johnson 26 M Cuyahoga Falls OH 1:01:04.0 2:08:22.0 2:08:40.4 9:49
381 839 Nancy J Osborne 62 F Seward AK 1:03:25.3 2:08:31.3 2:08:50.5 9:50
382 412 Martha Archer 23 F Zanesville OH 1:03:37.1 2:08:42.8 2:08:51.0 9:50
383 875 Marty Redden 52 M McDermott OH 1:06:50.2 2:08:12.0 2:08:53.8 9:50
384 716 Donna Kramer 61 F Vienna WV 1:03:12.0 2:07:53.6 2:08:56.0 9:51
385 1043 Krista White 26 F Fayetteville OH 59:54.6 2:08:58.4 2:09:02.6 9:51
386 413 Kacee Babinger 20 F Athens OH 1:04:18.0 2:08:58.6 2:09:27.3 9:53
387 1080 Barry Hunlock 65 M Columbus OH 1:02:55.1 2:09:23.9 2:09:28.1 9:53
388 894 Erica Roessler 21 F Athens OH 1:04:18.7 2:08:59.3 2:09:28.2 9:53
389 626 Eileen Grywalski 60 F Lancaster OH 1:03:41.5 2:09:11.2 2:09:28.4 9:53
390 658 David Holdren 33 M Jackson OH 1:01:02.6 2:08:49.0 2:09:30.8 9:53
391 560 Tiffany Erwin 29 F Jackson OH 1:01:03.2 2:08:49.2 2:09:30.8 9:53
392 821 Penny Myers 42 F Thornville OH 1:04:39.9 2:08:26.9 2:09:33.8 9:53
393 616 Kristin Gordon-hoc 33 F Lancaster OH 1:02:17.2 2:08:45.5 2:09:34.9 9:54
394 770 Michele Matchett 32 F Lancaster OH 1:02:50.6 2:09:18.2 2:09:40.1 9:54
395 528 Nathan Dilley 34 M Lancaster OH 1:02:28.6 2:09:16.2 2:09:42.1 9:54
396 744 Kaitlyn Lipka 21 F Nelsonville OH 1:03:00.0 2:08:56.6 2:09:44.3 9:54
397 524 Tammy Denune 49 F Columbus OH 1:06:16.5 2:09:37.3 2:09:48.5 9:55
398 620 Megan Graham 37 F Hamden OH 1:04:02.3 2:09:35.3 2:09:54.4 9:55
399 650 Sara Henneman 35 F Hamden OH 1:04:02.7 2:09:35.0 2:09:55.1 9:55
400 673 Julie Hunter 41 F Columbus OH 1:02:34.4 2:09:34.2 2:09:56.3 9:55
401 784 Kate McTavish 28 F Columbus OH 1:06:17.0 2:09:35.5 2:10:08.1 9:56
402 640 Becki Harr 39 F Dublin OH 1:06:15.9 2:10:06.6 2:10:18.2 9:57
403 621 Robin Green 58 F Galloway OH 1:04:09.5 2:10:20.5 2:10:34.3 9:58
404 645 Kelly Hatas 28 F Athens OH 1:06:19.1 2:10:17.4 2:10:55.5 10:00
405 864 Jessie Powers 27 F Logan OH 1:06:18.5 2:10:20.5 2:10:59.2 10:00
406 873 Lisa Reading 33 F Cleveland OH 1:06:17.7 2:10:26.6 2:11:01.5 10:00
407 858 Angela Plotner 39 F Washington WV 1:02:53.6 2:10:57.7 2:11:06.7 10:01
408 972 Renee Steffen 28 F Athens OH 1:06:19.6 2:10:41.7 2:11:20.0 10:02
409 584 Adrienna Frazer 37 F Akron OH 1:06:02.1 2:11:05.5 2:11:42.7 10:03
410 453 Lauren Brubaker 31 F Marietta OH 1:00:24.2 2:11:21.4 2:11:43.5 10:03
411 860 James Porter 62 M Lavalette WV 1:06:46.4 2:11:17.2 2:11:48.2 10:04
412 425 Sandeep Basnet 29 M Chillicothe OH 1:03:16.4 2:10:59.2 2:11:51.6 10:04
413 754 Caitlin Lynch 25 F Columbus OH 1:03:19.5 2:11:22.4 2:12:05.2 10:05
414 813 Melissa Moses 40 F Lancaster OH 1:04:26.6 2:11:54.8 2:12:14.9 10:06
415 969 Grace Stammen 18 F Saint Henry OH 1:00:22.3 2:12:00.7 2:12:21.3 10:06
416 648 Megan Heitkamp 17 F St. Henry OH 1:00:23.4 2:11:59.3 2:12:21.4 10:06
417 991 Masami Tamura 39 F Hoboken NJ 1:05:43.2 2:12:17.7 2:12:24.0 10:06
418 604 Allison Giehl 22 F Athens OH 1:03:02.9 2:12:02.3 2:12:43.1 10:08
419 909 Karie Sargent 50 F Parkersburg WV 1:05:21.5 2:12:09.7 2:12:52.6 10:09
420 1093 Daniel Shonk 31 M Somerset OH 1:09:15.9 2:12:10.7 2:12:57.8 10:09
421 429 Jeanne Bauer 54 F Columbus OH 1:06:16.7 2:12:55.0 2:13:06.7 10:10
422 925 Jaclyn Schwieterma 28 F Marietta OH 1:05:18.4 2:12:39.9 2:13:16.0 10:10
423 561 Trent Eskey 30 M Chauncey OH 1:05:34.1 2:12:54.2 2:13:23.8 10:11
424 753 Rachel Lupia 41 F Mason OH 1:05:34.8 2:12:53.3 2:13:24.1 10:11
425 995 Erica Thomas 24 F Ripley WV 1:10:20.0 2:13:09.0 2:13:37.5 10:12
426 895 Cara Roggenkamp 23 F Dublin OH 1:06:14.0 2:12:55.1 2:13:38.6 10:12
427 679 Corey Isner 27 M Charleston WV 1:09:02.2 2:13:12.9 2:13:39.9 10:12
428 565 Natalie Fahrenholz 24 F Dublin OH 1:06:13.8 2:12:57.4 2:13:41.7 10:12
429 408 Rachel Antalvari 21 F Athens OH 1:07:57.4 2:13:29.7 2:13:47.9 10:13
430 948 Dj Shisler 49 M Akron OH 1:05:10.3 2:13:08.0 2:13:52.7 10:13
431 769 Megan Masterson 26 F Plain City OH 1:09:49.6 2:13:16.4 2:13:54.7 10:13
432 768 Kelly Masterson 24 F Knoxville TN 1:09:49.9 2:13:16.7 2:13:55.0 10:13
433 829 Kara Newby 33 F Columbus OH 1:08:37.7 2:13:15.1 2:13:58.2 10:14
434 740 Jamie Levine Danie 32 F Columbus OH 1:08:37.4 2:13:20.3 2:14:02.9 10:14
435 696 Sally Kapcar 42 F Strongsville OH 1:08:38.2 2:13:26.3 2:14:08.8 10:14
436 828 Greta Neilley 19 F Baltimore OH 1:05:23.4 2:13:36.8 2:14:24.9 10:16
437 723 Paul Lada 49 M Columbus OH 1:06:36.2 2:11:27.8 2:14:26.6 10:16
438 721 Dawn Kurzynowski 40 F Columbus OH 1:06:28.9 2:14:17.7 2:14:30.2 10:16
439 865 Kelsey Pratt 23 F Austintown OH 1:04:00.2 2:14:11.9 2:14:41.9 10:17
440 736 Stephanie Leibfrit 55 F Midland MI 1:05:19.2 2:14:19.7 2:14:51.0 10:18
441 837 Sung-chul Oh 38 M Athens OH 1:04:47.1 2:14:14.8 2:14:56.2 10:18
442 731 Cathy Lease 46 F Hudson OH 1:09:14.6 2:14:47.0 2:15:00.4 10:18
443 806 Aimee Millward 45 F Avon OH 1:08:00.2 2:14:27.8 2:15:01.1 10:18
444 877 Nicole Reikowski 20 F Athens OH 1:04:15.6 2:14:41.1 2:15:11.3 10:19
445 836 Deborah Nye 50 F Lancaster OH 1:08:00.8 2:15:19.0 2:15:19.0 10:20
446 824 Bridget Myerscough 38 F Columbus OH 1:09:29.7 2:15:18.8 2:15:44.7 10:22
447 851 Anna Peters 28 F Athens OH 1:06:52.8 2:15:25.3 2:16:00.9 10:23
448 869 Andrew Radin 19 M Fairport NY 1:04:20.4 2:15:26.1 2:16:03.0 10:23
449 1068 Grace Wyatt 21 F Athens OH 1:06:58.1 2:15:47.7 2:16:05.7 10:23
450 983 Julie Suhr 46 F The Plains OH 1:05:32.4 2:16:12.6 2:16:29.1 10:25
451 437 Lauren Bizzari 25 F Athens OH 1:08:54.3 2:15:41.9 2:16:32.2 10:25
452 835 Michelle Nunn 29 F Parkersburg WV 1:09:06.7 2:16:15.1 2:16:33.7 10:26
453 1090 Claudia Hall 43 F Sycamore OH 1:07:42.1 2:16:19.0 2:16:39.3 10:26
454 882 David Rice 46 M Newark OH 1:11:17.0 2:16:33.4 2:16:48.2 10:27
455 1023 Angela Ward 42 F Baltimore OH 1:08:36.0 2:16:38.6 2:16:57.3 10:27
456 808 Colette Moon 45 F Baltimore OH 1:08:36.9 2:16:38.0 2:16:57.4 10:27
457 602 Tom Gertz 55 M Loveland OH 1:09:48.9 2:13:06.5 2:17:29.2 10:30
458 1028 Jim Wayne 53 M Tampa FL 1:05:30.3 2:17:11.2 2:17:30.1 10:30
459 458 Paul Buck 56 M Paris OH 1:07:47.8 2:17:15.8 2:17:30.6 10:30
460 444 Taylor Bowling 23 F Millfield OH 1:10:50.1 2:17:13.0 2:17:34.3 10:30
461 714 Jessica Kopelwitz 35 F Athens OH 1:10:50.0 2:17:12.2 2:17:34.4 10:30
462 822 Suzanne Myers 23 F Athens OH 1:10:51.2 2:17:13.2 2:17:34.5 10:30
463 625 Dan Grimes 37 M Westlake OH 57:02.9 2:17:10.9 2:17:42.7 10:31
464 469 Stephanie Camp 29 F Parkersburg WV 1:06:57.7 2:17:26.4 2:17:45.8 10:31
465 478 Valerie Carpico 33 F Lancaster OH 1:07:56.0 2:17:28.8 2:17:49.6 10:31
466 693 Marea Jones 32 F Lancaster OH 1:07:56.4 2:17:29.5 2:17:49.8 10:31
467 1001 Courtney Tooman 26 F Gahanna OH 1:09:40.1 2:17:35.9 2:17:57.4 10:32
468 428 Lisa Battaglia 40 F Hoover AL 1:09:57.6 2:12:02.9 2:18:05.1 10:32
469 913 Dawn Scali 47 F New Marshfield OH 1:09:58.4 2:12:03.8 2:18:05.2 10:32
470 857 Kara Pinkerton 32 F Vincent OH 1:09:07.4 2:17:59.3 2:18:17.0 10:33
471 927 Ryan Scott 37 M Columbus OH 1:07:30.4 2:17:51.5 2:18:19.6 10:34
472 907 Scott Sanford 47 M Exton PA 1:08:24.3 2:18:39.7 2:18:54.1 10:36
473 1003 Kelly Toothman 44 F Washington WV 1:09:30.4 2:17:02.7 2:18:56.3 10:36
474 892 Kathy Robinson 44 F Parkersburg WV 1:09:32.4 2:17:02.2 2:18:56.3 10:36
475 819 Jeff Musser 55 M Racine OH 1:08:06.8 2:18:40.2 2:18:59.7 10:37
476 945 John Sherman 50 M Zanesville OH 1:09:02.8 2:18:22.3 2:19:11.2 10:38
477 739 Heather Less 36 F Westerville OH 1:11:18.9 2:19:11.7 2:19:37.0 10:39
478 715 Jennifer Kosnik 40 F Columbus OH 1:08:35.6 2:19:23.4 2:20:06.5 10:42
479 817 Bridget Murphy 42 F Dublin OH 1:08:34.9 2:19:24.7 2:20:06.6 10:42
480 430 Luke Beechum 24 M Columbus OH 1:07:32.2 2:19:52.3 2:20:46.8 10:45
481 532 Veronica Dodds 52 F Lancaster OH 1:06:05.1 2:20:34.0 2:20:48.8 10:45
482 801 Leann Miller 19 F Athens OH 1:02:15.1 2:20:44.2 2:21:00.5 10:46
483 571 Aaron Figley 20 M Athens OH 1:02:15.8 2:20:45.2 2:21:00.8 10:46
484 1057 Michele Wilsoncrof 33 F Lancaster OH 1:07:56.2 2:20:41.0 2:21:03.4 10:46
485 1066 Joseph Wright 39 M Williamstown WV 1:08:33.8 2:20:36.4 2:21:08.0 10:46
486 1020 Grover Wallace 52 M Montrose CO 1:08:32.9 2:20:37.1 2:21:08.1 10:46
487 500 Joey Conrad 36 F Pickerington OH 1:06:58.4 2:20:55.4 2:21:16.9 10:47
488 556 Ty Engle 33 M Stockport OH 1:10:46.1 2:20:53.1 2:21:38.2 10:49
489 999 Olivia Thorp 33 F Newark OH 1:11:11.9 2:20:41.1 2:21:38.9 10:49
490 777 Jodi McCoy 40 F Canal Winchester OH 1:08:40.2 2:20:50.0 2:21:52.0 10:50
491 1059 Amy Winner-Susag 39 F Dayton OH 1:08:31.3 2:21:12.7 2:21:59.1 10:50
492 672 Jason Hunter 41 M Columbus OH 1:06:15.3 2:21:54.4 2:22:06.8 10:51
493 697 Molly Katusin 22 F Athens OH 1:03:21.4 2:21:53.5 2:22:18.8 10:52
494 916 Victoria Schafer 38 F Chillicothe OH 1:14:36.5 2:22:13.4 2:22:43.1 10:54
495 786 June Meadows 52 F The Plains OH 1:11:33.7 2:22:11.0 2:22:44.9 10:54
496 409 Maria Antle 34 F Logan OH 1:13:01.7 2:22:14.9 2:22:49.5 10:54
497 410 Mike Antle 33 M Logan OH 1:13:02.2 2:22:16.6 2:22:51.4 10:54
498 704 Lei-lana Kimble 36 F Zanesville OH 1:08:53.3 2:23:19.0 2:23:48.5 10:59
499 847 Kristin Paychek 36 F Chicago IL 1:08:58.0 2:23:36.0 2:24:20.8 11:01
500 498 Linda Clouser 55 F Ashland OH 1:08:59.3 2:23:41.3 2:24:21.2 11:01
501 506 Terri Copley 44 F Dublin OH 1:09:24.4 2:23:48.0 2:24:30.3 11:02
502 496 Lisa Citino 37 F Dublin OH 1:09:24.0 2:23:46.6 2:24:30.3 11:02
503 688 Cathy Jimenez-Ever 54 F Lancaster OH 1:13:11.1 2:23:43.1 2:24:31.7 11:02
504 516 Ginger Davis 50 F Lancaster OH 1:13:10.7 2:23:44.7 2:24:32.0 11:02
505 675 Leigh Husted 38 F Amesville OH 1:12:00.0 2:23:52.3 2:24:38.9 11:03
506 505 Janet Cooper 40 F Zanesville OH 1:09:56.8 2:24:29.5 2:24:57.5 11:04
507 805 Skye Milliken 33 F Athens OH 1:11:34.9 2:24:19.6 2:24:59.4 11:04
508 573 Tim Finkel 55 M Marietta OH 1:08:30.1 2:24:55.3 2:25:08.9 11:05
509 611 Erika Godenschwage 33 F Lancaster OH 1:13:12.0 2:24:23.5 2:25:11.7 11:05
510 422 Jerry Barker 44 M Jackson MI 1:07:26.5 2:24:31.5 2:25:12.4 11:05
511 761 Angi Marinacci-You 42 F Bremen OH 1:15:00.3 2:24:27.2 2:25:13.2 11:05
512 956 Tiffany Skaggs 42 F Winfield WV 1:09:28.9 2:25:03.8 2:25:14.3 11:05
513 531 Patrick Dodds 54 M Lancaster OH 1:07:06.6 2:25:01.9 2:25:17.0 11:05
514 601 Marie Gertz 23 F Athens OH 1:09:48.4 2:24:46.7 2:25:27.6 11:06
515 452 Vivian Brown 63 F Marietta OH 1:12:39.4 2:24:47.0 2:25:28.3 11:06
516 727 Angela Larson 43 F Cleveland OH 1:10:03.8 2:25:17.1 2:25:29.4 11:06
517 596 Ty Garrett 14 M McConnelsville OH 1:07:33.7 2:25:35.7 2:25:51.6 11:08
518 544 David Earl 53 M Parkersburg WV 1:10:02.9 2:26:03.5 2:26:11.8 11:10
519 701 Natascha Kelley 29 F Lancaster OH 1:06:27.7 2:26:02.5 2:26:18.0 11:10
520 404 Michael Aguilar 24 M Athens OH 1:07:41.3 2:25:32.8 2:26:25.4 11:11
521 403 Jessica Aguilar 25 F Athens OH 1:07:40.5 2:26:07.3 2:26:25.9 11:11
522 644 Thomas Haskell 32 M Athens OH 1:06:54.7 2:26:16.6 2:26:32.7 11:11
523 695 Hollie Kantner 26 F Athens OH 1:14:02.2 2:26:46.1 2:26:51.3 11:13
524 507 Tiffanie Craven 39 F Marietta OH 1:10:05.5 2:26:35.6 2:26:59.2 11:13
525 685 Michelle Jeitler 38 F Marietta OH 1:10:25.4 2:26:23.2 2:26:59.9 11:13
526 678 Bea Isner 52 F Ripley WV 1:13:55.2 2:27:24.9 2:27:51.5 11:17
527 615 Kelly Goff 34 F Houston TX 1:13:54.7 2:27:25.9 2:27:51.7 11:17
528 870 Beverly Ralenkotte 47 F Union KY 1:10:54.2 2:27:12.3 2:28:32.5 11:20
529 651 W Michael Hensley 60 M Parkersburg WV 1:12:09.8 2:27:04.7 2:28:45.8 11:21
530 905 Tracie Sadecky 42 F Ravenswood WV 1:14:12.5 2:28:23.1 2:29:03.2 11:23
531 402 John Adkins 51 M Ravenswood WV 1:14:11.8 2:28:23.5 2:29:03.2 11:23
532 1005 Mitzi Trentacoste 35 F Athens OH 1:09:51.2 2:28:39.1 2:29:04.3 11:23
533 880 Staci Resler 23 F Millfield OH 1:13:20.1 2:28:13.3 2:29:05.2 11:23
534 957 Randy Skidmore 58 M Parkersburg WV 1:16:43.8 2:28:47.3 2:29:15.0 11:24
535 569 Erika Feigles 33 F Columbus OH 1:15:46.1 2:28:43.3 2:29:52.7 11:26
536 1014 Rita Vanvaley 41 F Parkersburg WV 1:13:17.4 2:28:56.5 2:29:54.7 11:27
537 943 Elizabeth Shell 27 F Westerville OH 1:15:46.4 2:28:46.1 2:29:56.0 11:27
538 401 Gretchen Addington 31 F Albany OH 1:15:47.9 2:30:02.1 2:30:56.8 11:31
539 785 Tony Meade 58 M Wellston OH 1:15:31.3 2:31:06.7 2:31:27.3 11:34
540 879 Kari Resler 25 F Millfield OH 1:13:19.5 2:30:53.0 2:31:44.5 11:35
541 984 Laurie Sutherin 33 F Columbus OH 1:09:40.9 2:31:32.6 2:32:04.4 11:37
542 1049 Amber Williams 32 F Amanda OH 1:12:02.4 2:29:16.3 2:32:41.8 11:39
543 435 Susan Birdwell 40 F Lancaster OH 1:15:28.2 2:31:38.3 2:32:44.7 11:40
544 617 Tonya Goshorn 29 F Parkersburg WV 1:15:31.0 2:32:35.3 2:32:57.2 11:41
545 1077 Devona Cromartie 30 F Athens OH 1:14:51.3 2:32:36.9 2:33:11.7 11:42
546 939 Cory Shawver 23 M Lorain OH 1:05:19.5 2:34:03.0 2:34:25.8 11:47
547 512 Travis Daugherty 29 M Vienna WV 1:07:55.0 2:34:11.8 2:34:55.8 11:50
548 931 Timothy Serrano 26 M Winston-Salem NC 1:16:50.2 2:34:49.6 2:35:28.3 11:52
549 932 Verenea Serrano 24 F Athens OH 1:16:49.5 2:34:51.2 2:35:28.5 11:52
550 794 Denise Milano 47 F Folsom CA 1:16:51.2 2:34:50.3 2:35:28.7 11:52
551 479 Kayce Carrick 30 F Athens OH 1:12:18.6 2:34:57.2 2:35:31.2 11:52
552 745 Quan Liu 27 M Lakewood OH 1:13:35.3 2:34:46.8 2:35:34.1 11:53
553 935 Elisa Shaheen 44 F Oregon OH 1:20:16.6 2:31:31.7 2:35:53.6 11:54
554 649 Suzette Heitkamp 37 F Vandalia OH 1:10:28.8 2:35:48.7 2:36:32.8 11:57
555 683 Patricia Jayes 28 F Dublin OH 1:14:50.1 2:35:55.6 2:36:48.2 11:58
556 823 Andy Myerscough 52 M Columbus OH 1:13:00.8 2:36:54.6 2:37:19.7 12:01
557 855 Gina Petros 45 F Sugar Grove OH 1:16:07.3 2:36:48.3 2:37:34.5 12:02
558 420 Savannah Bales 21 F Athens OH 1:15:10.7 2:37:25.6 2:37:51.5 12:03
559 778 Tabitha McDaniel-M 32 F McArthur OH 1:18:28.0 2:34:47.2 2:38:25.8 12:06
560 470 Ellen Campbell 33 F Marietta OH 1:12:56.9 2:38:39.1 2:39:15.7 12:09
561 941 Melissa Shea 46 F Marietta OH 1:13:45.5 2:39:17.2 2:39:30.3 12:11
562 902 Jan-marie Ruminski 23 F Athes OH 1:12:47.1 2:42:54.1 2:43:25.2 12:28
563 884 Janey Richards 28 F Waverly OH 1:22:25.8 2:45:30.5 2:46:21.7 12:42
564 886 Melissa Richendoll 38 F Frankfort OH 1:22:26.4 2:45:31.5 2:46:22.5 12:42
565 461 Janie Burkitt 52 F Waverly OH 1:14:17.3 2:45:36.7 2:46:23.5 12:42
566 1026 Stephanie Waterman 60 F Reynoldsburg OH 1:25:00.5 2:44:17.1 2:47:18.7 12:46
567 447 Gearld Brannon 65 M Amanda OH 1:20:58.9 2:47:23.5 2:47:40.3 12:48
568 433 Lyndsey Bennett 28 F Belpre OH 1:16:22.4 2:47:04.2 2:47:45.9 12:48
569 431 Jimmy Bennett 29 M Belpre OH 1:16:23.1 2:47:04.3 2:47:45.9 12:48
570 451 Lori Brown 40 F Guysville OH 1:20:46.5 2:47:25.3 2:48:10.8 12:50
571 906 Gina Sampson 41 F Vincent OH 1:20:46.1 2:47:25.3 2:48:10.9 12:50
572 1073 Marcia Zagoric 39 F Rockbridge OH 1:23:57.6 2:47:24.4 2:48:18.1 12:51
573 752 Edward Luby 43 M Lancaster OH 1:23:56.5 2:47:26.2 2:48:18.6 12:51
574 677 Katherine Ihling 23 F Athens OH 1:22:59.7 2:49:05.9 2:49:39.8 12:57
575 830 Paul Nicholson 47 M Chatham VA 1:16:27.4 2:50:01.3 2:50:17.8 13:00
576 545 Vicki Earl 43 F Parkersburg WV 1:19:49.9 2:49:56.6 2:50:41.0 13:02
577 477 Laura Carpico 40 F Somerset OH 1:22:23.1 2:50:46.4 2:51:36.3 13:06
578 944 Scott Shell 38 M Westerville OH 1:28:03.1 2:51:40.2 2:51:40.2 13:06
579 986 Shannon Sweeney 30 F Columbus OH 1:28:03.6 2:51:40.4 2:51:40.4 13:06
580 440 Kristina Boerger 28 F Canal Winchester OH 1:28:03.9 2:51:47.7 2:51:47.7 13:07
581 568 Sara Faulkner 44 F Franklin OH 1:22:14.7 2:52:13.3 2:52:24.5 13:10
582 1032 George Welch 59 M Mineral Wells WV 1:19:28.8 2:51:13.1 2:52:37.4 13:11
583 755 Lori Lynn 36 F Vincent OH 1:31:13.9 2:52:28.7 2:53:16.0 13:14
584 630 Jneanne Hacker 39 F Albanyt OH 1:22:13.1 2:53:06.6 2:53:56.8 13:17
585 751 Nancy Love 54 F Glouster OH 1:22:14.0 2:53:06.3 2:53:57.1 13:17
586 581 Melinda Ford 37 F Athens OH 1:28:33.9 2:53:33.0 2:54:06.8 13:17
587 1070 Jonathan Young 23 M Athens OH 1:23:00.5 2:55:02.0 2:55:35.8 13:24
588 639 Noelle Harkabus 31 F Reynoldsburg OH 1:25:51.2 2:53:26.1 2:57:23.5 13:32
589 514 Alison Davis 28 F Chicago IL 1:26:09.6 2:58:37.3 2:58:45.8 13:39
590 795 Courtney Miller 21 F Niles OH 1:18:51.4 2:58:46.8 2:59:14.4 13:41
591 802 Lisa Miller 45 F Niles OH 1:18:50.2 2:58:48.0 2:59:14.5 13:41
592 711 Debbie Konkel 60 F Eau Claire WI 1:28:04.8 2:58:40.8 2:59:19.1 13:41
593 646 Carolyn Hathaway 80 F Indianapolis IN 1:28:05.2 2:58:40.8 2:59:19.4 13:41
594 898 Jim Rose 64 M Huntington WV 1:25:48.0 2:59:45.9 3:00:42.2 13:48
595 936 Neena Shaheen 23 F Toledo OH 1:26:36.3 2:57:33.6 3:01:55.3 13:53
596 998 Shelly Thompson 52 F New Albany OH 1:30:34.1 3:01:23.6 3:04:27.7 14:05
597 605 Kelly Gifford 21 F Bloomington IN 1:23:47.7 3:04:46.9 3:05:56.0 14:11
598 732 Julie Lebo 35 F Vienna WV 1:27:42.4 3:05:37.9 3:06:13.6 14:13
599 762 Sharon Marks 55 F Parkersburg WV 1:27:48.7 3:04:44.9 3:06:25.5 14:14
600 1053 Samantha Williams 30 F Athens OH 1:29:15.9 3:06:08.3 3:06:44.6 14:15
601 980 Toni Stutler 30 F Akron OH 1:29:16.5 3:06:08.8 3:06:44.7 14:15
602 519 Paul Deering 51 M Athens OH 1:27:53.0 3:08:06.1 3:08:51.2 14:25
603 518 Jenny Deering 39 F Athens OH 1:27:53.2 3:08:04.8 3:08:51.2 14:25
604 454 Victoria Brunetto 50 F Columbus OH 1:36:27.4 3:08:43.9 3:11:46.3 14:38
605 671 Debra Hudson 56 F Reynoldsburg OH 1:36:26.1 3:09:15.8 3:12:18.8 14:41
606 705 Brittany King 24 F Amanda OH 1:32:49.9 3:15:32.8 3:15:50.7 14:57
607 443 Sarah Botts 22 F Lancaster OH 1:32:49.6 3:15:33.3 3:15:50.8 14:57
608 929 Tina Septer 46 F Chillicothe OH 1:38:58.2 3:16:09.7 3:20:29.8 15:18
609 594 Rebecca Gardner 33 F Waverly OH 1:38:57.9 3:19:41.2 3:20:30.0 15:18
610 756 Rebecca Lytle 44 F Croton OH 1:41:11.7 3:22:06.5 3:22:45.1 15:28
611 859 Liz Plott 64 F Gahanna OH 1:41:26.6 3:22:05.4 3:22:45.3 15:28
612 547 Kim Ebright 58 F Blacklick OH 1:41:27.7 3:22:24.0 3:23:03.2 15:30
613 1033 Marlene Welch 57 F Mineral Wells WV 1:36:51.3 3:21:50.2 3:23:14.8 15:31
614 889 Priscilla K Ritter 62 F Columbus OH 1:41:12.9 3:22:50.8 3:23:30.1 15:32
615 1072 Yvette Ypong-Eplin 38 F Reedsville OH 1:40:39.6 3:23:49.4 3:24:21.1 15:36
616 793 Courtney Midkiff 38 F Pomeroy OH 1:40:38.8 3:23:49.0 3:24:21.2 15:36
617 1075 Marcia Remy 54 F Beaver OH 1:39:00.3 3:25:43.4 3:26:33.5 15:46
618 782 Amy McNaughton 35 F Waverly OH 1:38:59.2 3:25:45.1 3:26:33.7 15:46
619 878 Cinda Resler 55 F Millfield OH 1:13:18.5
620 436 Darsha Bitanga 19 F Gallipolis OH 1:27:18.2
621 779 Kim McGuirk 39 F Troy OH 1:42:28.1



Place No. Name Age S City St Split6 Split13 Split19 Nettime Time Pace
===== ===== ================== === = ================== == ======= ========= ========= ========= ========= =====
1 28 Thomas Chaillou 28 M Lexington KY 38:29 1:17:39.1 1:56:16.7 2:35:06.5 2:35:06.5 5:55
2 37 Monte Davenport 41 M Athens OH 44:08 1:27:38.6 2:11:01.0 2:53:36.6 2:53:43.5 6:38
3 214 Mike Ward 32 M Gahanna OH 42:51 1:26:20.7 2:09:41.1 2:53:46.0 2:53:48.4 6:38
4 10 Douglas Basinski 42 M Pittsburgh PA 41:55 1:25:27.0 2:56:10.3 2:56:11.6 6:44
5 116 Ryan McCartney 28 M Cleveland OH 42:09 1:25:25.6 2:09:56.1 2:58:08.4 2:58:11.9 6:48
6 27 Dave Calvert 43 M Lewis Center OH 44:26 1:29:07.2 2:13:49.3 2:58:14.0 2:58:16.5 6:48
7 120 Jeff McDaniel 53 M Troy OH 42:37 1:25:57.4 2:09:54.7 2:58:58.3 2:59:00.0 6:50
8 206 Alex Vaughan 30 M Lancaster OH 43:16 1:26:50.7 2:12:09.8 2:59:45.4 2:59:45.7 6:52
9 140 Jacob Ort 30 M Pickerington OH 43:41 1:29:02.0 2:14:52.5 3:01:25.7 3:01:26.2 6:56
10 181 Charlene Smith 29 F Mount Joy PA 46:15 1:32:52.6 2:19:09.7 3:04:20.2 3:04:22.3 7:02
11 87 Chelsea Jarvis 22 F Morgantown WV 45:02 1:30:00.2 2:16:03.1 3:05:18.6 3:05:20.0 7:05
12 160 Jim Roche 51 M Lancaster PA 45:47 1:31:56.5 2:17:47.4 3:05:18.1 3:05:20.7 7:05
13 24 Eamon Burgess 32 M Columbus OH 46:16 1:32:53.0 2:19:20.3 3:05:33.4 3:05:54.3 7:06
14 40 Geoff Dew 34 M Columbus OH 46:16 1:32:54.1 2:19:20.0 3:05:51.3 3:06:11.8 7:07
15 79 Stephanie Hillman 27 F Dublin OH 46:15 1:33:11.3 2:20:05.9 3:07:34.8 3:07:37.2 7:10
16 21 Darrin Bright 41 M New Albany OH 44:26 1:29:20.7 2:15:01.1 3:08:01.8 3:08:04.4 7:11
17 228 Cheonho Yoon 31 M Richmond CA 48:02 1:36:31.3 2:23:15.3 3:08:36.6 3:08:53.4 7:13
18 207 Daniel Vaughan 35 M Aspinwall PA 47:30 1:35:08.5 2:22:22.4 3:09:42.9 3:09:47.2 7:15
19 145 John Porter 34 M Ithaca NY 47:11 1:34:37.9 2:22:22.2 3:09:42.2 3:09:50.4 7:15
20 141 Jennifer Pace 26 F Pittsburgh PA 48:02 1:36:29.2 2:24:11.7 3:12:03.2 3:12:11.9 7:20
21 152 Ayax Rangel 39 M Aurora IL 48:41 1:37:41.0 2:26:14.7 3:13:27.6 3:13:30.9 7:23
22 153 Jessica Rangel 32 F Aurora IL 48:41 1:37:40.3 2:26:14.2 3:13:51.2 3:13:53.8 7:24
23 75 John Harris 46 M Atlanta GA 47:47 1:36:00.6 2:24:12.0 3:14:15.0 3:14:20.8 7:25
24 126 Joe Monette 33 M Ruckersville OH 46:28 1:32:58.8 2:22:32.5 3:15:32.9 3:15:35.6 7:28
25 36 Lisa Culbertson 28 F Ashland KY 48:57 1:39:23.6 2:28:38.7 3:15:34.5 3:15:38.0 7:28
26 81 Derek Hogle 36 M Alexandria KY 46:31 1:32:59.9 2:21:29.9 3:16:50.7 3:16:52.8 7:31
27 127 Gary Moneysmith 41 M Wheaton IL 47:55 1:35:47.5 2:24:12.5 3:18:14.5 3:18:17.7 7:34
28 106 Matt Locke 30 M Columbus OH 46:16 1:32:53.6 2:19:32.3 3:18:36.8 3:18:57.9 7:36
29 196 Hiroyasu Tamura 40 M Hoboken NJ 49:57 1:39:21.2 2:28:39.0 3:19:05.0 3:19:10.0 7:36
30 101 John Laughman 43 M Worthington OH 49:34 1:39:19.7 2:29:06.8 3:22:01.0 3:22:08.3 7:43
31 180 Benjamin Smith 30 M Cuyahoga Falls OH 49:56 1:39:21.6 2:29:06.9 3:24:16.1 3:25:31.5 7:51
32 134 Sean Newman 19 M Columbus OH 53:26 1:46:46.5 2:38:22.4 3:25:37.7 3:25:39.6 7:51
33 29 Bob Charland 24 M Pittsburgh PA 44:47 1:30:48.4 2:24:09.9 3:25:53.8 3:26:05.4 7:52
34 203 Adam Tucker 38 M Olmsted Falls OH 50:00 1:40:42.7 2:32:36.7 3:26:12.2 3:26:21.5 7:53
35 170 Jeff Santavicca 44 M North Canton OH 46:45 1:35:46.9 2:31:10.7 3:26:51.1 3:26:54.3 7:54
36 22 Joe Brodman 19 M Nelsonville OH 44:41 1:28:17.7 2:17:58.2 3:27:16.8 3:27:20.1 7:55
37 76 Derek Hart 30 M Louisville KY 51:36 1:41:48.5 2:32:00.2 3:24:38.5 3:27:26.4 7:55
38 128 James Moore 37 M Cleveland Heights OH 50:50 1:41:51.4 2:34:59.5 3:27:49.8 3:27:55.4 7:56
39 86 Rich James 46 M Columbus OH 48:57 1:36:06.3 2:27:38.3 3:27:57.7 3:28:07.6 7:57
40 54 Amy Gannon 24 F Shaker Heights OH 54:31 1:46:29.2 2:37:03.3 3:26:08.6 3:28:09.3 7:57
41 45 Curtis Edmundson 49 M Columbus OH 51:57 1:43:37.5 2:36:03.4 3:28:56.8 3:29:16.7 7:59
42 112 David Manuel 59 M Grimsby 50:00 1:42:09.1 2:35:26.9 3:29:17.4 3:29:20.3 8:00
43 3 Philip Alesio 53 M Rochester NY 51:23 1:42:59.2 2:35:34.9 3:29:52.1 3:30:24.8 8:02
44 200 Reed Tepper 39 M Beachwood OH 50:19 1:43:01.3 2:34:18.1 3:30:29.1 3:30:30.9 8:02
45 11 Mark Beals 50 M Fort Wayne IN 49:38 1:41:27.8 2:34:20.5 3:30:48.9 3:30:55.9 8:03
46 124 Aaron Mercer 44 M Chattanooga TN 53:40 1:45:53.1 2:37:03.7 3:30:30.1 3:31:21.4 8:04
47 218 Seth Westfall 35 M Westerville OH 46:15 1:33:11.8 2:29:47.7 3:31:24.6 3:31:26.7 8:04
48 220 Jim White 48 M Union KY 48:01 1:36:55.0 2:30:09.6 3:33:15.3 3:33:18.9 8:09
49 222 Robert Wilder 37 M Victor NY 54:11 1:47:25.9 2:39:26.0 3:32:52.1 3:33:27.5 8:09
50 156 Bob Morehead 58 M Columbus OH 52:48 1:45:26.7 2:38:36.0 3:33:22.8 3:34:20.1 8:11
51 49 Hugh Evans 52 M Smithville 49:59 1:42:10.0 2:36:23.7 3:36:20.6 3:36:23.4 8:16
52 31 Daniel Conner 60 M Columbus OH 51:04 1:45:11.7 3:36:38.0 3:36:45.3 8:17
53 47 Trisken Emmert 24 F Wellston OH 48:57 1:39:23.9 3:36:40.6 3:36:56.5 8:17
54 55 Jan Rey Ganzon 27 M Pickerington OH 49:22 1:41:35.5 2:36:45.1 3:36:56.3 3:36:57.9 8:17
55 216 Jeff Washburn 44 M Westerville OH 51:31 1:43:33.9 2:36:45.6 3:37:09.9 3:37:16.5 8:18
56 161 Elsa Rodriguez 26 F Dayton OH 51:24 1:42:43.9 2:37:34.6 3:37:18.3 3:37:43.8 8:19
57 53 Jennifer R Funk 43 F Signal Mountain TN 53:39 1:45:54.0 2:40:31.9 3:37:08.7 3:38:00.0 8:19
58 202 Gregory Trapp 50 M Reynoldsburg OH 52:26 1:47:13.6 2:43:10.8 3:37:57.9 3:38:00.3 8:19
59 104 Aaron Lense 34 M Elsmere KY 53:24 1:48:48.4 2:44:40.2 3:39:53.4 3:39:59.1 8:24
60 109 Tom Lybarger 49 M Athens OH 54:34 1:48:45.3 2:43:35.9 3:40:35.7 3:40:45.6 8:26
61 56 Rachel Gibson 30 F Huntington WV 54:07 1:46:54.9 2:40:19.3 3:40:23.7 3:41:00.0 8:26
62 151 Peyton Randolph 23 M Baltimore OH 56:40 1:51:57.7 2:47:11.3 3:42:41.7 3:42:58.0 8:31
63 158 Lindsay Ring 27 F Columbus OH 54:35 1:48:57.3 2:45:39.6 3:42:53.5 3:43:07.0 8:31
64 19 Katie Boyd 28 F Columbus OH 54:35 1:48:58.3 3:42:52.1 3:43:07.1 8:31
65 197 Gregory Tatusko 53 M Canal Winchester OH 54:10 1:47:05.5 2:42:36.9 3:41:29.6 3:43:24.5 8:32
66 14 Bill Beyerbach 57 M Rochester NY 53:40 1:45:54.8 2:40:34.9 3:43:24.5 3:43:59.0 8:33
67 194 Bethany Subel 31 F Bellevue KY 53:24 1:48:49.4 2:44:40.3 3:44:33.2 3:44:37.8 8:35
68 138 Kevin O'Grady 54 M Columbus OH 53:42 1:49:13.2 2:45:15.4 3:44:57.9 3:45:00.8 8:35
69 205 Amy Vansickle 30 F Powel OH 53:01 1:46:50.4 2:43:28.7 3:44:59.7 3:45:04.5 8:36
70 171 Yoshiaki Sasaki 54 M Norcross GA 54:56 1:50:29.8 2:47:56.4 3:45:47.7 3:45:52.8 8:37
71 192 Patrick Stephan 38 M Columbus OH 56:59 1:52:15.8 2:47:17.2 3:45:40.4 3:46:08.2 8:38
72 12 David Benseler 32 M Lewis Center OH 47:48 1:37:35.6 2:33:49.6 3:46:13.5 3:46:19.8 8:38
73 2 Domenic Acciarri 19 M Avon Lake OH 52:28 1:43:33.1 2:36:45.8 3:46:42.2 3:47:10.9 8:40
74 163 Carol Royal 44 F Vinton VA 56:16 1:53:04.0 2:50:11.6 3:47:06.1 3:47:21.4 8:41
75 26 Nicole Burt 33 F Point Pleasant WV 56:50 1:54:00.9 2:51:31.8 3:47:51.4 3:48:04.8 8:42
76 179 Amy Sliva 29 F Gahanna OH 53:24 1:47:37.0 2:46:29.7 3:48:01.8 3:48:25.9 8:43
77 217 Mary Welch 34 F Parkersburg WV 53:23 1:47:23.5 3:48:30.0 3:48:51.5 8:44
78 18 Jerry Boone 64 M Washington Court H OH 55:16 1:50:15.9 2:49:11.4 3:49:44.5 3:50:22.3 8:48
79 157 Bram Riddlebarger 38 M Athens OH 52:25 1:47:53.0 2:47:44.8 3:51:21.0 3:51:28.4 8:50
80 119 Melissa McCune 48 F Guysville OH 55:58 1:52:40.6 2:50:54.8 3:51:48.0 3:51:54.7 8:51
81 227 Josh Wymer 26 M Lancaster OH 53:29 1:46:51.5 2:42:56.1 3:51:10.4 3:52:03.7 8:52
82 144 Kerry Pigman 38 F Athens OH 57:51 1:55:03.1 2:53:10.0 3:52:53.5 3:53:08.3 8:54
83 199 Charlene Tenhulzen 50 F Firth NE 58:05 1:56:01.3 2:54:17.7 3:52:46.6 3:53:10.5 8:54
84 83 Jacob Hooker 20 M Hilliard OH 55:04 1:48:52.4 2:49:59.4 3:53:32.6 3:53:43.1 8:55
85 212 Barry Ward 36 M Pickerington OH 57:52 1:55:50.1 2:54:25.9 3:54:15.6 3:54:25.1 8:57
86 60 Carmella Giulitto 53 F Villa Hills KY 56:09 1:54:20.5 2:54:38.3 3:55:23.8 3:55:32.0 8:59
87 38 Benjy Davies 44 M Gallipolis OH 51:26 1:46:35.0 2:47:54.7 3:55:37.8 3:56:05.9 9:01
88 48 Jeff Endres 45 M Lewis Center OH 56:52 1:53:57.2 2:52:37.2 3:55:46.5 3:56:07.7 9:01
89 84 Michael Sean Huffm 47 M Delaware OH 57:51 1:56:11.7 2:55:14.0 3:56:46.5 3:57:13.4 9:03
90 9 Jessica Bagwell 29 F Cleveland OH 50:43 1:44:41.8 2:49:16.1 3:57:26.1 3:57:29.4 9:04
91 20 Steve Brandstetter 51 M Wyoming OH 58:03 1:55:54.9 2:54:17.8 3:57:35.3 3:57:58.6 9:05
92 71 Ken Hamilton 47 M Wake Forest NC 51:57 1:46:56.6 2:51:30.8 3:58:15.1 3:58:23.0 9:06
93 68 Craig Haddox 39 M Elkview WV 56:51 1:52:27.8 2:52:41.8 3:58:35.2 3:58:45.5 9:07
94 190 Leslie Stallings 50 F Oldsmar FL 55:57 1:52:38.4 3:59:43.7 3:59:50.2 9:09
95 90 Danny Keatley 66 M White Sulphur Spri WV 1:03:32 2:03:20.8 3:02:34.3 3:59:45.5 4:00:24.2 9:11
96 122 Tom McFarlin 44 M Akron OH 54:49 1:50:28.0 2:47:36.2 4:00:27.3 4:00:32.3 9:11
97 155 Kathleen Reardon 51 F Honeoye Falls NY 1:00:42 1:59:53.8 2:59:39.6 3:59:57.4 4:00:32.4 9:11
98 118 Lisa McCray 45 F Shepherd MI 1:00:13 1:57:21.8 2:56:57.3 4:01:07.4 4:01:56.0 9:14
99 67 Tony Gutierrez 48 M Galena OH 56:34 1:52:00.5 2:53:48.6 3:59:13.4 4:01:56.2 9:14
100 224 Amanda Wilson 28 F Hillsboro OH 1:01:31 2:02:06.7 3:03:27.7 4:02:00.0 4:02:50.7 9:16
101 132 Steve Nace 44 M Canal Winchester OH 52:05 1:44:32.8 2:40:49.2 4:03:13.6 4:03:58.0 9:19
102 193 Catherine Sturik 23 F Brecksville OH 55:05 1:52:58.0 2:56:08.7 4:04:02.6 4:04:19.8 9:20
103 93 Maureen Kennedy 34 F Dublin OH 55:32 1:51:06.9 2:50:55.8 4:04:31.5 4:05:19.0 9:22
104 169 Brian Sanchez 49 M Monroe Twp NJ 59:44 1:59:10.6 3:00:12.5 4:05:02.9 4:05:55.9 9:23
105 92 Erika Kelley 25 F Athens OH 1:01:58 2:05:58.4 3:07:11.0 4:06:42.0 4:06:49.2 9:25
106 100 Gary Laswell 54 M Parkersburg WV 59:26 1:58:16.9 2:58:37.4 4:07:47.4 4:08:00.3 9:28
107 74 Michael Hannah 50 M Miami FL 57:49 1:56:34.1 4:07:58.2 4:08:09.2 9:28
108 182 Chris Smith 55 M Pickerington OH 53:26 1:52:36.2 3:00:17.5 4:08:55.7 4:08:58.3 9:30
109 114 Michael Mayhew 42 M Shaker Heights OH 59:32 1:59:40.1 3:02:07.8 4:09:21.8 4:09:35.5 9:32
110 94 Patrick Kennedy 31 M Dublin OH 59:04 1:59:07.1 2:59:57.9 4:09:42.1 4:09:47.2 9:32
111 30 Ruth Clymor 29 F Englewood CO 57:38 2:01:18.2 3:04:42.3 4:10:06.8 4:10:19.2 9:33
112 70 Douglas Hamilton 48 M Chagrin Falls OH 56:46 1:54:01.4 2:52:38.3 4:09:29.1 4:10:30.1 9:34
113 150 Perry Ralenkotter 47 M Union KY 1:00:18 1:59:09.8 2:59:57.6 4:09:38.5 4:10:59.4 9:35
114 41 Pat Dooley 65 M Cleveland OH 1:00:25 2:00:14.2 3:01:56.2 4:10:35.4 4:11:04.9 9:35
115 136 Heath Williams 40 M Xenia OH 1:00:26 2:00:59.9 3:05:44.9 4:11:55.4 4:12:11.8 9:38
116 137 Molly O'Brien 24 F Cincinnati OH 56:26 1:53:23.2 2:56:05.3 4:13:15.4 4:13:27.3 9:41
117 142 Cory Palletti 29 F Oak Hill OH 59:20 2:00:00.2 3:04:31.8 4:13:39.6 4:13:55.7 9:42
118 5 Christine Anderson 57 F Cleveland OH 2:04:05.5 4:11:23.0 4:13:58.6 9:42
119 96 Brady Kirwan 28 M Hillsboro OH 1:01:30 2:02:06.4 3:03:28.6 4:13:29.7 4:14:20.7 9:43
120 177 Craig Sleesman 65 M Worthington OH 58:45 2:00:12.2 3:05:51.8 4:14:35.5 4:14:51.4 9:44
121 195 Anthony Sweeney 39 M Lakewood OH 59:16 2:01:31.1 3:07:12.1 4:14:55.4 4:15:26.2 9:45
122 191 Kameron Starr 19 M Lancaster OH 57:52 1:55:48.5 2:54:26.2 4:15:20.6 4:15:30.9 9:45
123 102 Bill Leibfritz 56 M Midland MI 59:10 2:00:06.6 3:05:05.3 4:15:47.6 4:15:57.4 9:46
124 187 Rick Sorcek 60 M Sorcek OH 1:01:53 2:03:55.5 3:06:01.8 4:15:04.1 4:15:59.8 9:46
125 185 Truman Smith 66 M Hixson TN 1:00:30 2:02:02.1 3:07:10.1 4:17:06.2 4:18:34.9 9:52
126 121 Ashley McDowell 29 F Carroll OH 1:06:21 2:08:53.8 3:11:18.5 4:15:48.7 4:18:40.8 9:52
127 16 Heidi Blecick 28 F Lyndhurst OH 1:01:54 2:02:38.7 3:11:41.6 4:18:32.3 4:18:59.1 9:53
128 129 Ashley Morris 29 F Mount Vernon OH 1:01:54 2:02:39.6 3:11:41.4 4:18:33.5 4:18:59.2 9:53
129 50 Timothy Finkel 35 M Houston TX 57:30 1:56:06.1 3:02:17.0 4:19:13.7 4:19:24.3 9:54
130 62 Angel Glitch 52 F Bridgeport OH 1:02:19 2:07:16.7 3:12:35.4 4:19:48.3 4:20:32.6 9:57
131 57 Jeff Giesey 51 M Athens OH 1:04:05 2:09:29.6 3:15:46.4 4:20:54.5 4:21:18.5 9:58
132 107 Alexander Lucas 33 M Columbus OH 52:27 1:52:52.6 3:05:21.4 4:21:44.5 4:22:02.2 10:00
133 146 Mark Prince 48 M Lucas OH 1:00:44 1:59:31.8 3:05:40.8 4:21:24.1 4:22:11.9 10:01
134 165 Mark Rubenstein 60 M Pittsburgh PA 1:00:44 2:05:46.9 3:12:05.2 4:22:05.8 4:22:46.0 10:02
135 32 Richard Conte 47 M Morrisville PA 59:14 1:58:30.9 3:03:38.0 4:22:49.2 4:23:06.7 10:03
136 15 Gerald Birkhimer 48 M Newark OH 1:03:31 2:07:38.5 3:15:38.4 4:21:10.6 4:23:25.4 10:03
137 105 Mark Leskowyak 35 M New Albany OH 56:21 1:52:36.9 2:54:34.6 4:22:55.8 4:23:32.4 10:04
138 189 Sarah Stacey 28 F Columbus OH 52:27 1:52:55.1 3:05:22.0 4:23:39.6 4:23:57.8 10:05
139 226 Jess Wymer 26 F Lancaster OH 1:06:21 2:08:53.4 3:11:18.5 4:21:56.4 4:24:48.6 10:06
140 7 John Aron 65 M Westlake OH 1:01:57 2:06:10.5 3:13:56.3 4:25:17.2 4:26:12.3 10:10
141 215 Tim Warren 63 M Bay Village OH 1:01:57 2:06:17.9 3:13:28.8 4:25:18.7 4:26:12.7 10:10
142 149 Brian Raitz 45 M Washington WV 1:06:08 2:11:57.7 3:17:27.2 4:24:55.8 4:26:20.8 10:10
143 82 Betty Holder 54 F Ringgold GA 1:03:22 2:10:37.1 3:17:00.9 4:26:26.3 4:27:22.8 10:12
144 6 James Andrews 54 M Worthington OH 1:01:38 2:01:59.1 4:23:10.9 4:27:42.2 10:13
145 154 John Ray 56 M Estill Springs TN 1:08:22 2:15:03.3 3:21:05.4 4:28:25.7 4:28:59.0 10:16
146 221 Patrick Whitt 51 M Pedro OH 1:05:58 2:11:29.7 3:16:00.0 4:28:33.3 4:29:17.6 10:17
147 97 Amy Kline 34 F Pedro OH 1:05:58 2:11:29.5 4:28:33.7 4:29:17.6 10:17
148 176 Kimberly Sirois 37 F Hilliard OH 1:02:55 2:09:36.9 3:19:14.1 4:31:07.2 4:31:23.8 10:22
149 66 George Gulu 55 M Dublin OH 1:07:06 2:12:43.5 3:20:12.1 4:31:02.1 4:31:48.1 10:22
150 125 Chase Merriman 29 M Hilliard OH 1:02:46 2:10:03.8 3:21:04.9 4:31:50.9 4:31:52.0 10:23
151 173 Samantha Shafer 30 F Athens OH 1:01:54 2:02:40.1 3:11:51.4 4:31:30.5 4:31:57.0 10:23
152 210 Michael Wahl 27 M Defiance OH 1:00:49 2:06:03.1 3:17:37.6 4:33:29.3 4:33:39.6 10:27
153 25 Emily Burns 22 F Athens OH 58:51 2:06:39.1 3:21:56.4 4:34:49.2 4:34:52.9 10:30
154 178 Susan Sliede 51 F Lakewood OH 1:05:28 2:10:59.1 3:22:36.6 4:32:18.5 4:34:54.7 10:30
155 209 Rob Waeger 37 M Columbus OH 1:05:11 2:10:50.2 3:22:12.0 4:34:19.1 4:35:04.4 10:30
156 164 Zach Rozelle 58 M Losantville IN 1:04:04 2:09:10.3 3:16:41.3 4:35:36.2 4:35:57.0 10:32
157 91 Rebecca Keller 60 F Dayton OH 1:06:12 2:14:12.0 3:24:48.0 4:38:35.0 4:39:04.1 10:39
158 211 Brennen Walter 18 M Alliance OH 1:10:48 2:21:42.8 3:32:08.4 4:39:19.0 4:40:11.3 10:42
159 88 Christopher Johnso 43 M Alliance OH 1:10:47 2:21:44.9 3:32:09.0 4:39:19.6 4:40:11.4 10:42
160 35 Torren Cox 34 M Proctor WV 50:54 1:53:06.0 3:14:14.7 4:42:15.9 4:42:21.8 10:47
161 168 Shane Sampson 49 M Greenville OH 1:11:02 2:21:31.2 3:34:31.4 4:44:42.7 4:45:17.6 10:53
162 77 Kelsey Higgins 22 F Athens OH 59:04 2:06:40.0 3:21:57.7 4:45:15.0 4:45:18.7 10:53
163 115 Brandon McCann 28 M Defiance OH 1:00:49 2:06:03.3 3:19:51.7 4:45:24.5 4:45:33.8 10:54
164 135 Brandon Neyman 19 M Mount Gielad OH 52:15 1:52:27.2 3:32:23.5 4:45:27.7 4:45:39.9 10:54
165 186 Susan Snyder 46 F Indian Trail NC 1:06:11 2:17:47.0 3:32:25.0 4:45:41.3 4:45:58.0 10:55
166 172 Felix Secreto 39 M Charleston WV 1:06:29 2:14:46.7 3:27:31.8 4:45:57.6 4:46:14.0 10:56
167 1 David Abbott 60 M Indianapolis IN 1:01:05 2:03:33.2 3:18:05.9 4:47:44.0 4:48:28.4 11:01
168 143 Brandon Perry 25 M Cross Lanes WV 59:52 2:06:04.4 3:23:23.4 4:48:28.0 4:48:43.3 11:01
169 23 Wendy Burge 38 F Olive Hill KY 1:10:01 2:19:07.0 3:32:22.0 4:47:32.5 4:48:53.9 11:02
170 166 Carri Ryan 42 F Cornelius NC 1:12:54 2:26:12.9 3:39:22.2 4:48:34.3 4:49:05.5 11:02
171 65 Caroline Green 53 F Asheville NC 1:13:37 2:24:51.0 3:39:22.5 4:50:20.1 4:50:56.5 11:06
172 113 Jamie Mathes 25 F Athens OH 1:03:35 2:15:05.3 3:31:21.4 4:51:03.0 4:51:20.2 11:07
173 80 Paula Hoffman 61 F Edgewood KY 1:02:47 2:10:05.5 3:26:50.5 4:53:00.1 4:53:08.6 11:11
174 39 Sue Demer 52 F Cincinnati OH 1:13:01 2:26:24.8 3:40:57.7 4:55:38.6 4:56:15.9 11:18
175 69 Cathie Hamann 57 F Batavia OH 1:14:30 2:30:43.1 3:44:43.4 4:56:21.3 4:56:54.5 11:20
176 52 N Freeman 53 F Germantown MD 1:14:29 2:30:45.0 3:44:43.3 4:56:20.9 4:56:54.9 11:20
177 133 Peter Neal 63 M North Chesterfield VA 1:06:11 2:17:45.5 3:32:41.5 4:58:27.2 4:58:36.6 11:24
178 184 Tamara Smith 56 F Cincinnati OH 1:13:57 2:27:52.2 3:44:56.0 5:00:01.8 5:00:47.4 11:29
179 204 Gary Turner 45 M Marietta OH 1:03:48 2:12:35.1 3:33:33.2 5:01:23.5 5:02:00.1 11:32
180 188 George Southgate 66 M Calhoun GA 1:09:43 2:24:50.8 3:42:40.6 5:02:42.7 5:03:21.5 11:35
181 78 Sean Hiler 28 M Defiance OH 1:00:50 2:08:50.6 3:36:17.9 5:07:45.7 5:07:55.5 11:45
182 111 Doug Maher 60 M Norton OH 1:05:18 2:13:44.0 3:42:44.4 5:09:34.3 5:10:30.6 11:51
183 64 Timothy Gossett 44 M Marietta OH 1:08:39 2:22:46.9 3:40:16.5 5:10:59.2 5:11:13.7 11:53
184 159 Don Robinson 76 M Xenia OH 1:15:35 2:33:21.7 3:53:26.2 5:16:07.2 5:16:47.0 12:05
185 58 Irene Gillenwater 32 F Wheelersburg OH 1:10:47 2:28:44.4 3:54:40.1 5:26:19.7 5:26:24.9 12:27
186 213 Carol Ward 34 F Proctorville OH 1:18:20 2:36:30.6 4:05:19.5 5:36:58.5 5:37:23.2 12:53
187 174 Wendy Short 42 F Proctorville OH 1:18:22 2:36:52.0 4:05:24.2 5:36:57.7 5:37:23.2 12:53
188 198 Jamie Taylor 33 F Proctorville OH 1:18:21 2:36:39.4 4:05:20.4 5:36:57.9 5:37:23.2 12:53
189 72 Rebecca Hamilton 47 F Chagrin Falls OH 1:15:14 2:34:41.5 5:36:52.8 5:37:54.3 12:54
190 42 John Douglas 55 M Athens OH 1:08:22 2:26:14.0 3:57:37.2 5:40:41.1 5:41:22.8 13:02
191 103 Deborah Lemmer 59 F Parma OH 1:23:16 2:49:16.7 4:18:44.4 5:48:01.9 5:48:36.0 13:18
192 201 Donna Townsend 59 F Dayton OH 1:13:22 2:35:46.9 4:09:27.2 5:49:28.6 5:49:57.5 13:21
193 8 Lynne Aron 62 F Westlake OH 1:23:16 2:49:35.4 4:18:56.3 5:50:26.7 5:51:02.3 13:24
194 147 Karen Queally 61 F San Bruno CA 1:24:54 2:51:06.8 4:20:41.5 5:51:32.4 5:51:39.6 13:25
195 219 Bill Whipp 68 M Harrison OH 1:24:53 2:50:17.4 4:22:16.5 5:54:19.8 5:55:24.0 13:34
196 175 Jim Simpson 71 M Huntington Beach CA 1:21:47 2:51:02.6 4:21:35.7 5:58:32.1 5:58:39.4 13:41
197 110 Laurence Macon 68 M San Antonio TX 1:21:48 2:50:58.0 4:21:34.7 5:58:33.0 5:58:39.7 13:41
198 59 Justin Gillette 30 M Goshen IN 37:09 1:15:22.8 1:54:38.6
199 148 Stephen Quinn 51 M Columbus OH 47:29 1:35:41.4 2:39:43.0
200 229 Stephanie Aldea 23 F Star City WV 45:02 1:30:00.6
201 46 Stuart Eicholtz 42 M McKees Rocks PA 46:34 1:35:53.6
202 44 Jennifer Edgerton 39 F Irwin PA 53:41 1:48:03.4
203 73 Jeffrey Hankens 38 M Marlinton WV 58:07 1:56:54.4
204 139 Keith O'Neal 33 M Reynoldsburg OH 57:52 1:59:23.6