34th Annual Saginaw Valley State Outdoor High School Invite

back to results

Apr. 12, 2013

34th Annual Saginaw Valley State Outdoor High School Invite
SVSU. University Center, MI
Provided by: SVSU Track and Field


Licensed to Saginaw Valley State University
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2013 06:17 PM
34th Annual SVSU Outdoor Invite - 4/12/2013
Morley Field
Results

Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div 3/4
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Merrill 'A' 12:55.00 13:00.51 10
1) Glazier, Paige 2) Latoski, Renae
3) Draves, Lexie 4) Wolfgram, Morgan
2 Millington 'A' 13:00.00 13:05.22 8
1) Lahnanen, Kathryn 2) Romesburg, Calli
3) Moreau, Savanna 4) Nelson, Chelsea

Event 2 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div 1/2
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ann Arbor Huron 'A' 9:50.00 9:58.10 10
1) Beazley, Kennedy 2) Granner, Josie
3) Cell, Olivia 4) Cell, Alexandria
2 Brighton 'A' 10:11.61 8
1) Lunau, Allison 2) Sica, Jenna
3) Monroe, Natalie 4) Spring, Allie
3 Waterford Mott 'A' 10:00.00 10:17.27 6
1) Wagh, Daya 2) Munley, Courtney
3) Cortese, Catrina 4) Stachowski, Victoria
4 Bay City Western 'A' 10:20.00 10:24.63 5
1) Estep, Rebecca 2) Pietrzak, Kelly
3) Marciniak, Madison 4) Jezewski, Monica
5 DeWitt 'A' 10:15.00 10:35.88 4
1) Black, Kaila 2) Slater, Madison
3) Lee, Jordan 4) Murdoch, Emily
6 Fenton 'A' 11:45.00 10:50.95 3
1) Bemis, Emily 2) Taylor, Jessica
3) Kinser, Emily 4) Figueroa, Mackenzie
7 Heritage 'A' 11:08.87 10:53.84 2
1) Clement, Nichole 2) Gordon, Rebecca
3) Doran, Mary 4) Adamo, Justine
8 Holly 'A' 10:30.00 11:06.09 1
1) Ruffini, Charlotte 2) Kesteloot, Korlyn
3) Kettle, Courtney 4) Schneider, Maggie
9 Lapeer East 'A' 11:34.00 11:37.21
1) Lareau, Celeste 2) Perez, Elena
3) Lutjens, Angelica 4) Long, Katie
10 Clio 'A' 11:44.20 11:42.69
1) Ayotte, Kristina 2) Kingsbury, Briana
3) Garcia, Sierra 4) Wagner, Sarah
11 Swan Valley 'A' 11:58.90 12:08.29
1) Demand, Nicole 2) Raines, Gabby
3) Madison, Kaitlyn 4) Raines, Claudia
12 Lakeville Memorial 'A' 12:38.61
1) Lewis, Julia 2) Coolman, Savannah
3) Humble, Cheyenne 4) Elling, Alexis

Event 3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div 3/4
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chesaning 'A' 9:30.00 9:07.33 10
1) McGrath, Austin 2) Cragg, Brody
3) Collins, Jacob 4) Ruddy, Dakota
2 Millington 'A' 9:50.00 9:37.08 8
1) Ames, Lucas 2) Hennessy, Hogan
3) White, Hunter 4) Knoll, Adam
3 Merrill 'A' 11:05.00 10:29.96 6
1) Haggerty, Ruben 2) Horvat, Noah
3) Heath, Brad 4) Williams, Charlie

Event 4 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div 1/2
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Waterford Mott 'A' 8:10.00 8:23.40 10
1) Burnand, Nathan 2) Falberg, Dane
3) Munley, Brennan 4) Osika, Tommy
2 Swan Valley 'A' 8:49.00 8:42.10 8
1) Fong, Jacob 2) Verlac, Josh
3) Ramos, Sebastian 4) Wunderle, Hunter
3 Heritage 'A' 8:25.00 8:45.53 6
1) Borchard, Jordan 2) Derdowski, Nathan
3) Yura, Tom 4) Acevedo, Gabe
4 Holly 'A' 8:20.00 8:50.21 5
1) Cooley, Curtis 2) Frasier, Nate
3) Staffne, Blake 4) Vivanco, Dino
5 Brighton 'A' 8:45.00 9:01.30 4
1) Birney, James 2) Kruzel, Ryan
3) Knittle, Tim 4) Snider, Christopher
6 Bay City Western 'A' 8:45.00 9:06.37 3
1) Ayres, Justin 2) Appold, Loren
3) Verity, Nick 4) Schlatter, Alex
7 Fenton 'A' 8:50.00 9:07.01 2
1) Lee, Jacob 2) Keesee, Jacob
3) Campbell, Mitch 4) Kryza, Max
8 Clio 'A' 8:53.00 9:15.91 1
1) Anderson, Clyde 2) Merrill, Chuckie
3) Ostrander, Ryan 4) Taljonick, Ethan
9 Lapeer East 'A' 9:25.00 9:42.03
1) Getz, Logan 2) Robertson, Colin
3) Perkins, Schyler 4) Lareau, Jack
10 Lakeville Memorial 'A' 10:11.14
1) McCray, Andrew 2) Gusowski, John
3) Hebekeuser, Michael 4) Buckle, Nikolai
-- Saginaw 'A' DQ
1) Presley, Deontae 2) Parham, T.J.
3) Payton, Devontae 4) Phillips, Jamie
-- Arthur Hill 'A' DQ
1) Christian, James 2) McDonald, Quentravious
3) Roberson, Darrion 4) Johnson, Sharieff

Event 5 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div 3/4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Horton, Danielle Flint Southw 17.94 10.24 10
2 Brown, Amore' Flint Southw 18.34 10.43 8
3 LaRue, Madison Millington 19.24 10.45 6
4 Richmond, Kayla Chesaning 19.24 10.76 5
5 Maike, Alexis Merrill 18.04 11.43 4
6 Hall, Erika Millington 18.24 12.50 3
7 Valliere, Sarah Merrill 21.34 13.20 2

Event 6 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div 1/2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Studer, Alexsis DeWitt 16.24 9.77 1 10
2 Llewelyn, Olivia Saginaw Heri 16.84 9.81 1 8
3 McGahan, Marissa Brighton 17.34 10.26 2 6
4 Dubach, Alex Brighton 18.34 10.41 2 5
5 Ciaravino, Angela Lapeer East 16.14 10.59 1 4
6 Thayer, Kennedy Saginaw Swan 17.17 10.63 1 3
7 Siesky, Tori Lapeer East 16.84 10.77 1 2
8 Koenigsknecht, Amb DeWitt 17.24 10.89 1 1
9 Hiller, Katherine Fenton 19.14 10.92 3
10 Bailey, Shauna-lee Waterford Mo 18.84 11.12 2
11 Granner, Josie Ann Arbor Hu 16.74 11.14 1
12 Lombardi, Nina Fenton 20.34 11.18 3
13 Sahouri, Elizabeth Saginaw Heri 19.04 11.43 3
14 Clark, Jillian Holly 17.74 11.46 2
15 Derousha, Amy Holly 19.24 11.63 3
16 Kreiger, Madi Saginaw Swan 19.20 11.72 3
17 Thorsby, Nicole Clio 20.84 12.08 3
18 Grocholski, Elizab Auburn Bay C 18.24 12.28 2
19 Baranek, Breanna Auburn Bay C 18.24 12.34 2
20 Reyes, Keyvn Saginaw 18.64 12.83 2
21 Gray, Ashley Ann Arbor Hu 17.24 12.87 1
21 Bady, Zanaya Saginaw Arth 18.24 12.87 2
-- Elling, Christiana Lakeville Me NT 4
-- Bliss, Kaylyn Lakeville Me NT 4
-- Goller, Alexis Clio 23.44 NT 4

Event 7 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div 3/4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Anderson, Kalin Bridgeport 18.44 9.39 10
2 Zubek, Nick Chesaning 20.24 11.45 8
3 Guzman, Chris Bridgeport 21.24 11.67 6
-- Melancon, Jon Chesaning 19.24 DQ

Event 8 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div 1/2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Barr, Sean Holly 15.94 8.83 1 9
1 Panev, Alia Waterford Mo 15.14 8.83 1 9
3 Hardy, Jamar Saginaw Arth 9.13 3 6
4 Moyer, Jake Auburn Bay C 16.44 9.17 1 5
5 Porter, Matt Holly 17.04 9.60 1 4
6 Bowdish, Grant Clio 17.64 9.89 2 3
7 Horstman, Jacob Auburn Bay C 17.04 9.90 1 2
8 McGaha, Tristan Lakeville Me 9.93 2 1
9 Marquis, Nick Brighton 17.93 10.07 2
10 Nelson, Linden Saginaw 16.74 10.50 1
11 Castillo, Zach Saginaw Heri 17.24 10.57 2
12 Salmons, Richard Lapeer East 18.64 10.65 2
13 Poli, Alex Clio 20.34 10.80 2
14 Mannan, Waleed Saginaw Arth 10.83 3
15 McWilliams, Thomas Fenton 10.85 3
16 Ledesma, Ryan Saginaw Heri 16.94 11.28 1
17 Davis, Kederick Saginaw 16.34 11.48 1
18 Donar, Colin Fenton 11.55 3
19 Dolezal, Jonah Lapeer East 20.24 11.60 2
20 White, Sam Lakeville Me 12.11 3
21 Miller, Kyle Waterford Mo 17.74 15.24 2

Event 9 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div 3/4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Young, Mildrena Flint Southw 13.04 8.07 1 10
2 Myles, Octavia Bridgeport 13.54 8.27 1 8
3 Frazier, Daisa Bridgeport 13.64 8.43 1 6
4 Fontenelle, Raquel Flint Southw 13.24 8.45 1 5
5 Gavitt, Courtney Millington 13.74 8.55 1 4
6 Hughes, Quette Flint Southw 13.44 8.63 1 3
7 Carter, Alexandria Buena Vista 13.60 8.85 1 1.50
7 Christensen, Anna Millington 14.24 8.85 2 1.50
9 Thompson, Jaliah Buena Vista 13.60 8.97 1
10 Tedrow, Brianna Merrill 13.84 9.02 2
11 LaRue, Madison Millington 9.41 2
12 Murphy, Taylor Chesaning 14.24 9.44 2
13 Krupp, Madison Chesaning 14.74 9.69 2
14 Bohl, Chelsea Merrill 15.14 10.00 2
15 Gould, Kayla Merrill 20.14 14.64 2

Event 10 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div 1/2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Yesmunt, Josie DeWitt 13.14 8.16 1 10
2 Taylor, Ja la Saginaw 12.84 8.33 1 8
3 Turner, DaRhonda Saginaw 12.64 8.37 1 6
4 Stiles, Kayla Fenton 13.94 8.38 3 5
5 Taylor, KeyVonna Saginaw Heri 13.54 8.41 2 4
6 Majors, De'Anna DeWitt 13.24 8.45 1 3
7 Bailey, Shauna-lee Waterford Mo 13.34 8.55 2 2
8 Moten, CeErica Saginaw Arth 13.24 8.56 2 1
9 Hacker, Jessica Auburn Bay C 13.74 8.57 3
10 Dowd, Erin Brighton 13.84 8.59 3
11 Hacker, Jennifer Auburn Bay C 13.74 8.63 3
12 McElroy, Paige Holly 13.44 8.66 2
13 Gasco, Mika Ann Arbor Hu 13.60 8.69 2
13 Huebner, Lauren Saginaw Swan 13.20 8.69 1
15 Ciaravino, Angela Lapeer East 12.90 8.71 1
16 Chamberlin, Abbey Brighton 14.14 8.73 4
17 Temple, Chelsea Saginaw Swan 13.80 8.76 3
17 Billig, Kendall Brighton 14.34 8.76 4
19 Brown, Meredith Fenton 14.74 8.82 5
20 Williams, Julianne Holly 13.74 8.91 3
21 Willoughby, Alexis Lapeer East 14.24 8.93 4
21 Mack, Taylor Lakeville Me 8.93 5
23 Knitter, Kayla Fenton 15.14 8.94 5
24 Breedlove, Mikala Saginaw Arth 13.80 9.03 3
25 Porretta, Hayley Lapeer East 14.24 9.07 4
25 Gross, Madeline Holly 13.74 9.07 2
25 Brandon, Carmara Clio 15.34 9.07 5
28 Sheng, Susanne Ann Arbor Hu 14.60 9.20 4
29 Harris, Tori Saginaw 12.84 9.21 1
30 Fallis, Sydney Saginaw Swan 9.32 5
31 McGill, Briana Saginaw Arth 14.50 9.44 4
32 Gray, Ashley Ann Arbor Hu 14.00 9.48 4
33 Sembrano, Alicia Lakeville Me 9.62 5
34 Schafsnitz, Micael Clio 15.84 9.67 5
35 Brefka, Jordyn Saginaw Heri 13.74 9.69 3
36 Mapes, Lexxie Auburn Bay C 14.04 9.87 4
-- Cogdell, Connie Waterford Mo 13.14 DQ 1
-- Jimmerson, Kallie DeWitt 13.54 DQ 2

Event 11 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div 3/4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Moore, Bryan Chesaning 12.14 7.47 1 10
2 Maxon, Chase Millington 12.04 7.53 1 8
3 Whitehead, Joey Millington 12.04 7.63 1 6
4 Gregory, Jeff Chesaning 12.54 7.68 1 5
5 Thurlow, Curtis Merrill 11.84 7.84 1 4
6 Mayo, Arthur Bridgeport 13.04 7.86 2 3
7 Redmond, Jacob Chesaning 12.94 8.06 2 2
8 Hicks, Michael Buena Vista 12.05 8.27 1 1
9 Keene, Clinton Bridgeport 14.04 8.49 2
10 Lutzke, Trent Merrill 12.64 8.50 2
11 Cash, Alex Buena Vista 12.10 8.62 1
12 Rodgers, Kyle Merrill 13.14 8.77 2
13 Hardy, Torion Bridgeport 14.24 8.83 2

Event 12 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div 1/2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Grace, Alex Saginaw Swan 11.64 7.23 1 10
2 Turner, Gabe Saginaw Arth 7.35 4 8
3 Williams, John Holly 11.44 7.36 1 6
4 Chapman, Adam Saginaw Heri 12.24 7.47 3 5
5 Roney, Bryce Fenton 11.34 7.52 1 4
6 Barr, Javon Holly 11.64 7.53 1 3
7 Askew, Lawrence Saginaw Heri 11.94 7.60 2 2
8 Moore, Malik Saginaw Arth 7.62 4 1
9 Simms, Josh Holly 11.64 7.64 1
10 Simmons, Corey Saginaw Swan 12.14 7.65 2
10 Caldwell, Kenneth Waterford Mo 11.84 7.65 2
10 Monroe, Tony Saginaw 7.65 5
13 Mays, Maurice Waterford Mo 7.66 5
14 Best, Tyler Lapeer East 12.44 7.70 3
15 Hunter, Les Auburn Bay C 11.74 7.74 1
16 Castro, Marcos Saginaw Heri 12.14 7.75 3
17 Ivan, Joe Auburn Bay C 12.04 7.79 2
17 Martin, Brad Brighton 11.67 7.79 1
19 Williams, Donald Saginaw Arth 7.80 4
20 Bach, Bryan Lapeer East 12.74 7.83 3
21 Gillingham, John Brighton 12.28 7.84 3
22 Ham, Jonathan Brighton 12.04 7.86 2
22 Wesolowski, Luke Clio 12.34 7.86 3
24 Bartholomew, Devon Clio 12.74 7.89 3
25 Brown, Todd Lakeville Me 7.91 4
26 Perry, Jquan Saginaw 12.24 7.97 3
27 Mudd, Alex Auburn Bay C 12.04 7.98 2
28 Poli, Alex Clio 13.44 8.06 4
29 Brown, Drake Lakeville Me 8.37 5
29 Matthews, Brendan Fenton 11.64 8.37 1
31 Boedecker, Ivan Fenton 12.14 8.42 2
32 Haggadone, Cody Lakeville Me 8.48 5
32 Passey, Joseph Lapeer East 13.74 8.48 4
34 Robinson, Anthony Saginaw 10.45 4
-- Grymut, Bogdun Waterford Mo 11.94 DNF 2

Event 13 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div 3/4
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Millington 'A' 1:55.00 1:58.26 10
1) LeVan, Ashten 2) Christensen, Anna
3) Reed, Taylor 4) Gavitt, Courtney
2 Chesaning 'A' 2:02.00 2:06.91 8
1) Murphy, Taylor 2) Bernhardt, Sophie
3) Krupp, Madison 4) Richmond, Kayla
3 Merrill 'A' 2:09.00 2:15.69 6
1) Tedrow, Brianna 2) Draves, Lexie
3) Coppens, Alexis 4) Peake, Alanna
4 Bridgeport 'A' 1:54.00 2:15.92 5
1) Smith, Andriana 2) Frazier, Daisa
3) Myles, Octavia 4) Richardson, Ce'Aira

Event 14 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div 1/2
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Swan Valley 'A' 1:53.00 1:54.96 1 10
1) Huebner, Lauren 2) Temple, Chelsea
3) Kreiger, Madi 4) Larsen, Chelsee
2 Waterford Mott 'A' 1:55.50 1:55.31 1 8
1) Feurst, Morgan 2) Rudolph, Breanne
3) Williams, Moriah 4) Rudolph, Brook-lynn
3 Heritage 'A' 1:52.90 1:55.36 2 6
1) Weber, Audrey 2) Taylor, KeyVonna
3) Llewelyn, Olivia 4) Curnutt, Marlee
4 Fenton 'A' 1:57.00 1:55.72 2 5
1) Chapin, Tori 2) Sage, Ellen
3) Sage, Hannah 4) Stiles, Kayla
5 DeWitt 'A' 1:50.00 1:56.20 1 4
1) Majors, De'Anna 2) Radel, Taylor
3) Yesmunt, Josie 4) Slater, Bailey
6 Holly 'A' 1:54.80 1:57.03 1 3
1) Ray, Kelly 2) Bruni, Sabrina
3) Harmon, Tatum 4) McElroy, Paige
7 Saginaw 'A' 1:58.08 3 2
1) Turner, DaRhonda 2) Taylor, Ja la
3) Ashford, Mzinga 4) Harris, Tori
8 Bay City Western 'A' 1:55.00 1:58.20 1 1
1) Baranek, Breanna 2) Haag, Kelsey
3) Hacker, Jennifer 4) Hacker, Jessica
9 Arthur Hill 'A' 1:58.45 3
1) Farrow, Dymin 2) Reynolds, Desmianna
3) Burks, Kennedy 4) Babers, Johntoya
10 Brighton 'A' 1:58.49 3
1) Billig, Kendall 2) Chamberlin, Abbey
3) Newburg, Cassidy 4) Dowd, Erin
11 Lapeer East 'A' 1:59.20 2:01.34 2
1) Jarvis, Courtney 2) Willoughby, Alexis
3) Olko, Taylor 4) Porretta, Hayley
12 Lakeville Memorial 'A' 2:02.00 2:01.79 2
1) Bliss, Kaylyn 2) Fuller, Allison
3) Clark, Brittney 4) Mack, Taylor
13 Clio 'A' 2:10.40 2:10.55 1
1) Schafsnitz, Micaela 2) Shelton, Faith
3) Kovach, Elisha 4) James, Nina

Event 15 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div 3/4
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chesaning 'A' 1:37.00 1:40.06 10
1) Sadilek, Jake 2) Yeager, David
3) Ervin, Harrison 4) Moore, Bryan
2 Millington 'A' 1:38.00 1:41.91 8
1) Maxon, Chase 2) Woods, Garett
3) Franko, Drew 4) Whitehead, Joey
3 Bridgeport 'A' 1:44.00 1:43.48 6
1) Walker, Riley 2) Gonzalez, Manuel
3) Mayo, Arthur 4) Austin, Joe
4 Buena Vista 'A' 1:30.00 1:49.94 5
1) Cash, Alex 2) Hicks, Michael
3) Washington, Najee 4) Vandriessche, Chris
5 Merrill 'A' 1:49.00 1:51.91 4
1) Thurlow, Curtis 2) Kulhanek, Jacob
3) Fisher, Nate 4) Lutzke, Trent

Event 16 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div 1/2
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bay City Western 'A' 1:34.00 1:37.85 1 10
1) Proctor, Charles 2) Moyer, Jake
3) Mudd, Andrew 4) Krueger, Quinton
2 Holly 'A' 1:32.90 1:38.05 1 8
1) Williams, John 2) Barr, Sean
3) Diehl, Zach 4) Simms, Josh
3 Clio 'A' 1:36.60 1:38.70 1 6
1) Bartholomew, Devon 2) Wesolowski, Luke
3) Stewart, Shawn 4) Davis, Brandon
4 Heritage 'A' 1:35.00 1:39.43 1 5
1) Askew, Lawrence 2) Williams, Braunson
3) Telder, Kyle 4)
5 Fenton 'A' 1:37.00 1:39.79 1 4
1) Clarke, Brennan 2) Thomas, Alec
3) Shegos, Mitch 4) Roney, Bryce
6 Waterford Mott 'A' 1:37.50 1:42.76 2 3
1) Grymut, Bogdun 2) Mays, Maurice
3) Valente, Eric 4)
7 Saginaw 'A' 1:42.88 2 2
1) Addison, Keyon 2) Hayes, Gregory
3) Box, Stephen 4) Johnson, Amos
8 Brighton 'A' 1:37.00 1:42.98 1 1
1) Hanson, Kyle 2) Neal, Shane
3) Schuett, Kevin 4) Martin, Brad
9 Lapeer East 'A' 1:40.00 1:43.13 2
1) Bach, Bryan 2) Mersino, Travis
3) Best, Tyler 4) Catalano, Nate
10 Swan Valley 'A' 1:40.80 1:51.13 2
1) Berden, Mechak 2) Call, Nick
3) Stevenson, Danny 4) Hart, Chance
11 Lakeville Memorial 'A' 1:44.70 1:51.20 2
1) Brown, Drake 2) Brown, Todd
3) Fox, Zac 4) Chappel, Nate
-- Arthur Hill 'A' DQ 2
1) Hardy, Jamar 2) Lawson, Slyvester
3) Debardalaben, Anthony 4) Moore, Jalil

Event 17 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div 3/4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Latoski, Renae Merrill 6:42.40 6:22.00 10
2 Howlett, Amber Chesaning 6:50.00 6:44.00 8
3 Moreau, Savanna Millington 7:30.00 6:57.00 6
4 Melwing, Keeley Chesaning 7:05.00 6:58.00 5
5 Greham, Sydney Flint Southw 6:20.00 7:00.52 4
6 Nelson, Chelsea Millington 7:30.00 7:02.00 3
7 Michael, Sydnie Merrill 7:47.65 7:33.00 2

Event 18 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div 1/2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lunau, Allison Brighton 5:17.20 5:12.11 10
2 Clement, Nichole Saginaw Heri 5:44.30 5:35.08 7
2 1 Kreifeldt, Lindsey Bay City John Gl 5:25.00 5:35.08 7
4 Williamson, Hayley Brighton 5:32.50 5:35.98 5
5 Cell, Alexandria Ann Arbor Hu 5:30.00 5:38.69 4
6 Estep, Rebecca Auburn Bay C 5:30.00 5:39.97 3
7 Lee, Jordan DeWitt 5:42.80 5:44.73 2
8 Johnson, Jessica Ann Arbor Hu 5:35.00 5:46.80 1
9 Strong, Bailie Waterford Mo 5:49.00 5:48.19
10 Estrada, Laura Auburn Bay C 6:00.00 5:54.23
11 Matvchuk, Alexandr Holly 5:50.00 5:55.18
12 Ayotte, Kristina Clio 6:01.60 5:55.36
13 Doran, Mary Saginaw Heri 6:23.61 6:08.00
14 Ruffini, Charlotte Holly 5:50.00 6:08.77
15 Long, Katie Lapeer East 6:38.00 6:23.00
16 Coolman, Savannah Lakeville Me 6:28.00
17 Putz, Jenni Lapeer East 6:40.00 6:29.00
18 Burkholder, Elicia Saginaw Swan 6:50.00 6:30.00
19 Braun, Libby DeWitt 6:39.45 6:31.00
20 Battaglia, Emily Fenton 6:38.79 6:34.00
21 Lewis, Julia Lakeville Me 6:53.00
22 Pohlod, Elle Fenton 6:52.00 7:01.00
23 Moyer, Kaylee Clio 7:27.19 7:21.00
24 Ray, Holly Saginaw Swan 7:30.00 7:35.00
25 Payne, Ariania Saginaw Arth 7:10.10 8:27.00

Event 19 Boys 1600 Meter Run Div 3/4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tomac, Bryce Chesaning 5:21.00 5:09.12 10
2 Collins, Jacob Chesaning 4:59.00 5:09.43 8
3 Knoll, Adam Millington 6:00.00 6:13.68 6
4 Ames, Lucas Millington 6:00.00 6:27.79 5

Event 20 Boys 1600 Meter Run Div 1/2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Burnand, Nathan Waterford Mo 4:21.00 4:31.25 10
2 Osika, Tommy Waterford Mo 4:24.00 4:31.98 8
3 Vorwerck, Nathan Auburn Bay C 4:40.00 4:34.27 6
4 Lopez, Chris Saginaw Heri 4:35.00 4:39.46 5
5 Kryza, Max Fenton 4:35.00 4:39.54 4
6 Davenport, Ethan Saginaw Heri 4:38.00 4:42.10 3
7 Koon, Chris Clio 4:37.49 4:46.22 2
8 Frasier, Nate Holly 4:45.00 4:46.90 1
9 Anderson, Clyde Clio 4:52.40 4:49.14
10 Birney, James Brighton 4:53.00 4:49.43
11 Lemond, Dilon Holly 4:50.00 4:58.82
12 Ayres, Justin Auburn Bay C 4:50.00 4:59.49
13 Knittle, Tim Brighton 5:06.00 5:09.93
14 Pilarski, Thomas Fenton 5:10.00 5:16.57
15 McCray, Andrew Lakeville Me 5:23.48
16 Perkins, Schyler Lapeer East 5:34.70 5:47.79
17 Gusowski, John Lakeville Me 5:55.53
18 Robertson, Colin Lapeer East 5:33.00 6:00.24
19 Phillips, Jamie Saginaw 7:13.43

Event 21 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div 3/4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Richardson, Ce'Air Bridgeport 1:04.54 1:00.92 1 10
2 LeVan, Ashten Millington 1:05.14 1:04.97 1 8
3 Goodson, Tatyanna Flint Southw 1:05.74 1:06.27 1 6
4 Richmond, Kayla Chesaning 1:05.14 1:06.72 1 5
5 Gavitt, Courtney Millington 1:08.47 1 4
6 Krupp, Madison Chesaning 1:13.00 1:11.96 2 3
7 McGrath, Kiersten Chesaning 1:10.14 1:14.47 2 2
8 Long, Taylor Millington 1:27.14 1:20.36 2 1
9 Bates, Timera Flint Southw 1:07.34 1:25.66 1
10 Kipfmiller, Ashley Merrill 1:31.44 1:35.36 2
11 Frost, Becka Merrill 1:42.20 1:44.89 2
12 Goward, Nicole Merrill 1:51.80 1:51.63 2

Event 22 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div 1/2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Beazley, Kennedy Ann Arbor Hu 1:00.64 1:01.05 1 10
2 Bemis, Emily Fenton 1:02.84 1:02.64 1 8
3 Ray, Kelly Holly 1:02.24 1:03.06 1 6
4 Yesmunt, Josie DeWitt 1:05.14 1:03.45 3 5
5 Larsen, Chelsee Saginaw Swan 1:04.74 1:03.46 2 4
6 Fuller, Allison Lakeville Me 1:01.14 1:03.93 1 3
7 Feurst, Morgan Waterford Mo 1:04.14 1:04.61 1 2
8 Huebner, Lauren Saginaw Swan 1:05.00 1:04.67 2 1
9 Cell, Olivia Ann Arbor Hu 1:06.14 1:05.40 3
10 Gasco, Mika Ann Arbor Hu 1:06.14 1:05.51 3
11 Cortese, Catrina Waterford Mo 1:06.41 1:05.56 4
12 Kingsbury, Briana Clio 1:05.14 1:06.17 2
13 Dowd, Erin Brighton 1:08.04 1:06.93 4
14 Smith, Kaitlyn Holly 1:04.94 1:07.17 2
15 Kinser, Emily Fenton 1:06.14 1:07.45 3
16 Felton, Julia Lapeer East 1:11.14 1:08.37 6
17 Behmlander, Kristy Auburn Bay C 1:08.14 1:08.46 4
18 Baranek, Breanna Auburn Bay C 1:12.14 1:08.68 6
19 Dudley, Indigo Saginaw Heri 1:12.60 1:08.69 6
20 Donahue, Brennah Lapeer East 1:14.28 1:09.75 6
21 McKenney, Megan Brighton 1:10.74 1:10.45 5
22 Koenigsknecht, Amb DeWitt 1:08.33 1:10.88 4
23 Jimmerson, Kallie DeWitt 1:08.14 1:11.35 4
24 Derdowski, Samanth Saginaw Heri 1:10.14 1:12.31 5
25 Boss, Samantha Saginaw Heri 1:10.14 1:12.45 5
26 Morse, Toni Holly 1:06.24 1:13.38 3
27 Sperry, Meghan Fenton 1:10.14 1:13.82 5
28 Jarvis, Courtney Lapeer East 1:11.14 1:13.89 5
29 Burkholder, Elicia Saginaw Swan 1:14.33 7
30 Johson, Johnna Saginaw 1:04.34 1:14.34 2
31 Mapes, Madison Auburn Bay C 1:10.14 1:15.18 5
32 Ashford, Mzinga Saginaw 1:03.24 1:15.26 1
33 Clark, Brittney Lakeville Me 1:05.14 1:17.71 2
34 James, Nina Clio 1:15.74 1:18.14 7
35 Elling, Alexis Lakeville Me 1:06.14 1:18.94 3
36 Babers, Johntoya Saginaw Arth 1:10.14 1:20.70 4
37 Avila, Ana Saginaw 1:32.26 7

Event 23 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div 3/4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Maxon, Chase Millington 55.14 54.36 1 10
2 Johnson, Jeremy Millington 57.63 2 8
3 Callahan, Josh Millington 57.14 59.31 1 6
4 Ervin, Harrison Chesaning 58.14 59.86 1 5
5 Del Rio, Oscar Chesaning 59.14 1:01.15 2 4
6 Washington, Najee Buena Vista 55.14 1:01.62 1 3
7 Young, Travis Chesaning 58.14 1:02.44 1 2
8 Keene, Clinton Bridgeport 1:06.73 1:07.38 2 1
9 Burton, De'michael Bridgeport 1:08.86 3
10 Heath, Brad Merrill 1:08.86 1:10.43 3
11 Fisher, Nate Merrill 1:11.57 1:11.50 3
12 Williams, Charlie Merrill 1:08.14 1:11.71 2

Event 24 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div 1/2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mudd, Andrew Auburn Bay C 52.34 53.62 1 10
2 Panev, Alia Waterford Mo 52.14 53.93 1 8
3 Stewart, Shawn Clio 53.84 54.18 2 6
4 Proctor, Charles Auburn Bay C 52.64 54.26 1 5
5 Moyer, Bobby Auburn Bay C 54.54 54.56 3 4
6 Fife, Jake Holly 53.04 54.88 2 3
7 Hocevar, Brady Fenton 54.14 55.64 3 2
8 Zorn, Jake Holly 53.24 55.90 2 1
9 Pender, Zach Clio 56.14 56.15 4
10 Mayfield, Zach Brighton 52.74 56.52 1
11 Borchard, Jordan Saginaw Heri 53.64 56.90 2
12 Kikta, Connor Lakeville Me 54.14 57.14 2
13 Munley, Brennan Waterford Mo 52.64 57.35 1
14 Yura, Tom Saginaw Heri 57.94 57.50 4
15 Call, Nick Saginaw Swan 57.94 57.72 4
16 Hebekeuser, Michae Lakeville Me 54.14 57.80 3
17 Keesee, Jacob Fenton 52.14 57.88 1
18 Frank, Chris Lapeer East 59.51 57.91 5
19 Brennan, Gregg Fenton 54.14 58.05 3
20 Barr, Sean Holly 53.14 58.30 2
21 Triffo, Chris Brighton 56.77 59.05 4
22 Smith, Connor Clio 58.24 59.07 4
23 Cobb, Maxx Saginaw Heri 56.64 59.79 4
24 Christian, James Saginaw Arth 59.87 6
25 Handeguand, Eric Saginaw Swan 58.44 59.91 5
26 Esser, Austin Lapeer East 1:01.67 1:00.65 5
27 Green, Shemarr Saginaw 1:00.78 5
28 Johnson, Sharieff Saginaw Arth 1:03.92 6
29 Asamoah, John Waterford Mo 56.14 1:05.38 3
30 Tinnin, Daniel Lakeville Me 1:05.96 6
31 Mersmann, Austin Lapeer East 59.04 1:06.57 5
32 Riley, Cameron Saginaw 1:13.57 5

Event 25 Girls 800 Meter Run Div 3/4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reed, Taylor Millington 2:40.00 2:48.73 10
2 Wolfgram, Morgan Merrill 2:55.00 2:50.21 8
3 Lahnanen, Kathryn Millington 2:55.00 3:08.70 6
4 Melwing, Keeley Chesaning 3:00.00 3:12.38 5
5 Greham, Sydney Flint Southw 2:40.00 3:15.71 4
6 Sadilek, Tyler Chesaning 3:40.00 3:18.73 3
7 Brown, Cailey Merrill 3:35.00 3:29.25 2

Event 26 Girls 800 Meter Run Div 1/2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Beazley, Kennedy Ann Arbor Hu 2:25.00 2:22.68 10
2 Munley, Courtney Waterford Mo 2:23.00 2:24.48 8
3 Lunau, Allison Brighton 2:35.00 2:25.94 6
4 Lee, Jordan DeWitt 2:29.19 2:34.28 5
5 Clement, Nichole Saginaw Heri 2:45.00 2:34.45 4
6 Sica, Jenna Brighton 2:35.00 2:35.05 3
7 Cell, Olivia Ann Arbor Hu 2:32.00 2:35.52 2
8 Pietrzak, Kelly Auburn Bay C 2:35.00 2:38.01 1
9 Stachowski, Victor Waterford Mo 2:28.00 2:39.52
10 1 Kreifeldt, Lindsey Bay City John Gl 2:36.00 2:41.25
11 Adamo, Justine Saginaw Heri 2:50.00 2:42.59
12 Raines, Gabby Saginaw Swan 2:44.00 2:46.59
13 Kettle, Courtney Holly 2:47.00 2:46.79
14 Ayotte, Kristina Clio 2:52.00 2:47.44
15 Kesteloot, Korlyn Holly 2:45.00 2:50.91
16 Jezewski, Monica Auburn Bay C 2:40.00 2:52.51
17 Perez, Elena Lapeer East 2:51.00 2:54.31
18 Dulin, Shelby Lapeer East 2:51.00 2:56.79
19 Kaye, Jillian Fenton 3:10.00 2:57.31
20 Demand, Nicole Saginaw Swan 2:55.00 3:00.06
21 Garcia, Sierra Clio 3:02.00 3:00.91
22 Battaglia, Emily Fenton 3:02.00 3:02.90
23 Coolman, Savannah Lakeville Me 3:03.20
24 Braun, Libby DeWitt 2:50.00 3:03.43
25 Daniel, London Lakeville Me 3:04.55
26 Avila, Ana Saginaw 3:05.75
27 Johson, Johnna Saginaw 3:48.84

Event 27 Boys 800 Meter Run Div 3/4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McGrath, Austin Chesaning 2:14.00 2:21.10 10
2 Turnwald, Ian Chesaning 2:23.00 2:24.69 8
3 White, Hunter Millington 2:30.00 2:40.25 6
4 Ames, Lucas Millington 2:30.00 2:43.54 5
5 Horvat, Noah Merrill 2:35.00 2:45.27 4
6 Rowe, Nick Merrill 2:45.00 3:20.23 3

Event 28 Boys 800 Meter Run Div 1/2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cruz, Nate Saginaw Heri 2:00.00 2:00.61 10
2 Vorwerck, Nathan Auburn Bay C 2:02.00 2:02.83 8
3 Munley, Brennan Waterford Mo 1:58.50 2:04.25 6
4 Burnand, Nathan Waterford Mo 2:00.00 2:06.00 5
5 Vivanco, Dino Holly 2:06.00 2:10.17 4
6 Cooley, Curtis Holly 2:06.00 2:10.84 3
7 Merrill, Chuckie Clio 2:13.00 2:11.48 2
8 Young, Tanner Clio 2:17.00 2:13.80 1
9 Bednarz, Steve Saginaw Heri 2:10.00 2:16.54
10 Schlatter, Alex Auburn Bay C 2:10.00 2:16.76
11 Kryza, James Fenton 2:16.00 2:18.63
12 McPeek, Garrett Brighton 2:15.00 2:18.80
13 Campbell, Mitch Fenton 2:16.00 2:19.86
14 Snider, Christophe Brighton 2:40.00 2:24.61
15 Getz, Logan Lapeer East 2:15.00 2:24.99
16 Hebekeuser, Michae Lakeville Me 2:25.10
17 McCray, Andrew Lakeville Me 2:25.53
18 Handeguand, Eric Saginaw Swan 2:18.20 2:25.80
19 Stevenson, Danny Saginaw Swan 2:21.40 2:26.59
20 Roberson, Darrion Saginaw Arth 2:27.03
21 Denver, Mickey Lapeer East 2:20.00 2:28.72
22 Green, Shemarr Saginaw 2:35.40
23 Riley, Cameron Saginaw 2:37.67

Event 29 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 3/4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Richardson, Ce'Air Bridgeport 27.74 26.57 1 10
2 Young, Mildrena Flint Southw 27.24 27.13 1 8
3 Fontenelle, Raquel Flint Southw 27.24 28.50 1 6
4 LeVan, Ashten Millington 29.24 28.55 1 5
5 Carter, Alexandria Buena Vista 30.24 29.31 2 4
6 Murphy, Taylor Chesaning 29.74 30.93 2 3
7 Thompson, Jaliah Buena Vista 30.24 30.97 2 2
8 Tedrow, Brianna Merrill 30.14 32.06 2 1
9 Krupp, Madison Chesaning 30.74 32.63 3
10 Williams, Aquanice Saginaw 29.54 32.81 1
11 Myles, Octavia Bridgeport 29.54 33.06 1
12 Edwards, Sabrina Millington 31.24 34.10 3
13 Harrington, Cheyan Merrill 36.14 36.66 3

Event 30 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 1/2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Turner, DaRhonda Saginaw 27.44 27.49 1 10
2 Sage, Ellen Fenton 29.34 27.68 3 8
3 Majors, De'Anna DeWitt 28.14 27.96 1 6
4 George, Amber Saginaw Arth 30.24 28.33 4 5
5 Weber, Audrey Saginaw Heri 27.84 28.40 1 4
6 Newburg, Cassidy Brighton 28.44 28.49 2 3
7 Gasco, Mika Ann Arbor Hu 28.34 28.50 2 2
8 Larsen, Chelsee Saginaw Swan 28.00 28.72 1 1
9 Williams, Moriah Waterford Mo 28.79 5
10 Fuller, Allison Lakeville Me 28.93 5
11 Taylor, KeyVonna Saginaw Heri 29.94 29.74 3
12 Olko, Taylor Lapeer East 28.54 29.80 2
13 Behmlander, Kristy Auburn Bay C 29.24 30.05 3
14 Billig, Kendall Brighton 30.14 30.30 4
15 Williams, Julianne Holly 29.44 30.37 3
16 Willoughby, Alexis Lapeer East 30.34 31.17 4
17 Radel, Taylor DeWitt 28.24 31.55 1
18 Clark, Jillian Holly 29.04 31.92 2
19 Stephenson, Jana Fenton 32.54 31.97 4
20 Hinton, Deja Saginaw Arth 27.00 32.22 1
21 Kovach, Elisha Clio 33.34 33.12 4
22 Papak, Alexa Lakeville Me 33.36 5
23 Ware, Torey Clio 34.24 33.39 5
24 Mapes, Lexxie Auburn Bay C 29.24 33.50 3

Event 31 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div 3/4
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sadilek, Jake Chesaning 24.74 24.60 1 10
2 Whitehead, Joey Millington 24.74 25.36 1 8
3 Mayo, Arthur Bridgeport 26.74 25.62 2 6
4 Gregory, Jeff Chesaning 25.74 25.77 1 5
5 Austin, Joe Bridgeport 26.42 26.26 2 4
6 Hicks, Michael Buena Vista 24.84 26.30 1 3
7 Franko, Drew Millington 25.74 27.65 1 2
8 Cash, Alex Buena Vista 24.74 29.00 1 1
9 Fisher, Nate Merrill 28.54 32.07 2
10 Rodgers, Kyle Merrill 29.14 32.58 2

Event 32 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div 1/2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Debardalaben, Anth Saginaw Arth 23.77 4 10
2 Askew, Lawrence Saginaw Heri 24.14 24.34 1 8
3 Davis, Brandon Clio 24.84 24.39 3 6
4 Proctor, Charles Auburn Bay C 23.34 24.50 1 5
5 Turner, Gabe Saginaw Arth 24.73 4 4
6 Moyer, Jake Auburn Bay C 23.74 24.80 1 3
7 Thomas, Alec Fenton 24.74 25.05 3 2
8 Schuermann, Jarrod Holly 24.04 25.10 1 1
9 Barr, Javon Holly 24.14 25.15 1
10 Shampine, Matthew Fenton 24.74 25.22 2
11 Price, Machiah Saginaw 25.26 4
12 Catalano, Nate Lapeer East 24.84 25.30 3
13 McGaha, Tristan Lakeville Me 25.68 4
14 Wesolowski, Luke Clio 25.14 25.69 3
15 Martin, Brad Brighton 24.04 25.75 1
16 Caldwell, Kenneth Waterford Mo 24.34 25.84 2
17 Best, Tyler Lapeer East 24.74 25.99 2
18 Mays, Maurice Waterford Mo 24.44 26.01 2
19 Schuett, Kevin Brighton 24.32 26.53 2
20 Brown, Drake Lakeville Me 27.99 4
21 Berden, Shad Saginaw Swan 25.70 28.03 3
22 Hart, Chance Saginaw Swan 25.84 30.30 3

Event 33 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div 3/4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Howlett, Amber Chesaning 13:43.00 14:41.06 10
2 Brown, Cailey Merrill 16:30.00 17:50.62 8
3 Nelson, Chelsea Millington 15:00.00 18:27.16 6

Event 34 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div 1/2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Marciniak, Madison Auburn Bay C 11:45.00 11:41.84 10
2 Monroe, Natalie Brighton 11:54.80 11:48.48 8
3 Wagh, Daya Waterford Mo 11:57.30 11:57.68 6
4 Cell, Alexandria Ann Arbor Hu 12:05.00 12:07.39 5
5 Black, Kaila DeWitt 11:51.00 12:13.58 4
6 Johnson, Jessica Ann Arbor Hu 12:13.00 12:15.89 3
7 Schneider, Maggie Holly 12:40.00 12:22.34 2
8 Williamson, Hayley Brighton 11:50.00 12:27.72 1
9 Murdoch, Emily DeWitt 13:09.00 12:35.71
10 Westfall, Shannon Holly 12:40.00 12:49.65
11 Raines, Claudia Saginaw Swan 14:00.00 13:08.05
12 Hack, Danielle Fenton 13:15.00 13:08.97
13 Cherwinski, Julia Saginaw Heri 15:00.00 13:33.57
14 Christopher, Torre Fenton 13:50.00 13:39.38
15 Sullivan, Megan Saginaw Heri 15:00.00 13:55.22
16 Freeman, Tyler Clio 15:00.00 14:46.25
17 Lewis, Julia Lakeville Me 14:53.10
18 Daniel, London Lakeville Me 15:15.38
19 McGrandy, Molly Saginaw Swan 15:00.00 15:19.03
20 Moyer, Kaylee Clio 15:00.00 16:51.31

Event 35 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div 3/4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cragg, Brody Chesaning 10:45.00 11:22.21 10
2 Zoellner, Sam Chesaning 11:15.00 13:00.00 8
3 Davis, Mike Millington 13:30.00 14:15.93 6
4 Davis, Christian Millington 13:00.00 15:02.73 5

Event 36 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div 1/2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Robinson, Ryan Waterford Mo 9:28.00 9:33.65 10
2 Scharich, Brandon Saginaw Heri 9:32.00 9:42.69 8
3 Fong, Jacob Saginaw Swan 10:11.17 10:05.32 6
4 Koon, Chris Clio 9:50.00 10:09.23 5
5 Kean, Thomas Clio 10:25.00 10:12.46 4
6 Albaugh, Sam Waterford Mo 9:45.00 10:16.07 3
7 Cantu, Vince Holly 10:30.00 10:19.48 2
8 Perkins, Schyler Lapeer East 12:00.00 10:51.25 0.50
8 Eisengruber, Parke Saginaw Heri 10:20.00 10:51.25 0.50
10 Felix, Zac Holly 10:30.00 10:52.78
11 Harrity, Blake Brighton 11:01.22
12 Mitchell, Andy Brighton 11:02.40
13 Ramos, Sebastian Saginaw Swan 11:51.20 11:25.57
13 Kimsey, Josh Lapeer East 12:30.00 11:25.57
15 Koenig, Matt Auburn Bay C 11:10.00 11:36.66
15 Lee, Jacob Fenton 10:50.00 11:36.66
17 Littlejohn, Jacquo Auburn Bay C 11:00.00 12:53.06
17 Strickhouser, Samu Fenton 11:45.00 12:53.06
19 Buckle, Nikolai Lakeville Me 13:13.66
20 Gusowski, John Lakeville Me 13:24.29

Event 37 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div 3/4
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Flint Southwestern Academy 'A' 4:30.00 4:44.46 10
1) Goodson, Tatyanna 2)
2 Millington 'A' 5:10.00 4:46.89 8
1) Lahnanen, Kathryn 2) Edwards, Sabrina
3) Moreau, Savanna 4) LaRue, Madison
3 Merrill 'A' 4:59.00 5:15.29 6
1) Draves, Lexie 2) Wolfgram, Morgan
3) Wietfeldt, Bonnie 4) Latoski, Renae
4 Bridgeport 'A' 5:15.00 5:21.44 5
1) Ross, Patricia 2) Frazier, Daisa
3) Chism, Lenora 4) Rhodes, Shayla

Event 38 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div 1/2
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ann Arbor Huron 'A' 4:15.00 4:17.31 1 10
1) Beazley, Kennedy 2) Granner, Josie
3) Cell, Olivia 4) Gasco, Mika
2 Waterford Mott 'A' 4:18.00 4:22.62 1 8
1) Stachowski, Victoria 2) Feurst, Morgan
3) Cortese, Catrina 4) Munley, Courtney
3 DeWitt 'A' 4:15.00 4:23.29 1 6
1) Radel, Taylor 2) Slater, Bailey
3) Slater, Madison 4) Studer, Alexsis
4 Holly 'A' 4:12.00 4:29.52 1 5
1) Ray, Kelly 2) Bruni, Sabrina
3) Smith, Kaitlyn 4) Harmon, Tatum
5 Fenton 'A' 4:30.00 4:31.14 2 4
1) Bemis, Emily 2) Taylor, Jessica
3) Kinser, Emily 4) Figueroa, Mackenzie
6 Swan Valley 'A' 4:30.00 4:33.57 2 3
1) Huebner, Lauren 2) Huttonen, Chandi
3) Larsen, Chelsee 4) Raines, Gabby
7 Lapeer East 'A' 4:37.00 4:33.96 2 2
1) Ciaravino, Angela 2) Lutjens, Angelica
3) Felton, Julia 4) Olko, Taylor
8 Brighton 'A' 4:20.00 4:34.62 1 1
1) McGahan, Kirsten 2) Sica, Jenna
3) Spring, Allie 4) McKenney, Megan
9 Heritage 'A' 4:25.00 4:34.65 2
1) Weber, Audrey 2) Taylor, KeyVonna
3) Llewelyn, Olivia 4) Adamo, Justine
10 Bay City Western 'A' 4:20.00 4:34.68 1
1) Estep, Rebecca 2) Pietrzak, Kelly
3) Jezewski, Monica 4) Mapes, Madison
11 Clio 'A' 4:47.60 4:45.55 2
1) Ayotte, Kristina 2) James, Nina
3) Kingsbury, Briana 4)
12 Lakeville Memorial 'A' 4:49.90 3
1) Fuller, Allison 2) Coolman, Savannah
3) Clark, Brittney 4) Mack, Taylor
13 Arthur Hill 'A' 4:50.85 3
1) Burks, Kennedy 2) Moten, CeErica
3) Farrow, Dymin 4) Babers, Johntoya
14 Saginaw 'A' 4:54.83 3
1) Johson, Johnna 2) Thomas, Tearyna
3) Ashford, Mzinga 4) Avila, Ana

Event 39 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div 3/4
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chesaning 'A' 3:50.00 3:54.28 10
1) Yeager, David 2) Ervin, Harrison
3) Moore, Bryan 4) Del Rio, Oscar
2 Millington 'A' 3:45.00 4:07.37 8
1) Johnson, Jeremy 2) Woods, Garett
3) Franko, Drew 4) Hennessy, Hogan
3 Bridgeport 'A' 4:00.00 4:13.12 6
1) Walker, Riley 2) Moore, De'andrew
3) Gonzalez, Manuel 4) Mayo, Arthur
4 Merrill 'A' 4:18.00 4:27.00 5
1) Horvat, Noah 2) Lutzke, Trent
3) Thurlow, Curtis 4) Kulhanek, Jacob

Event 40 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div 1/2
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bay City Western 'A' 3:31.00 3:37.89 1 10
1) Vorwerck, Nathan 2) Mudd, Andrew
3) Bell, Michael 4) Proctor, Charles
2 Holly 'A' 3:30.00 3:40.08 1 8
1) Williams, John 2) Fife, Jake
3) Schuermann, Jarrod 4) Zorn, Jake
3 Heritage 'A' 3:35.00 3:41.54 1 6
1) Acevedo, Gabe 2) Cruz, Nate
3) Telder, Kyle 4) Borchard, Jordan
4 Clio 'A' 3:47.00 3:43.71 2 5
1) Bowdish, Grant 2) Smith, Connor
3) Stewart, Shawn 4) Davis, Brandon
5 Waterford Mott 'A' 3:32.00 3:44.22 1 4
1) Munley, Brennan 2) Panev, Alia
3) Osika, Tommy 4) Valente, Eric
6 Swan Valley 'A' 3:43.60 3:44.32 1 3
1) Call, Nick 2) Wunderle, Hunter
3) Verlac, Josh 4) Grace, Alex
7 Brighton 'A' 3:45.00 3:49.91 1 2
1) Neal, Shane 2) Schuett, Kevin
3) Kruzel, Ryan 4) Birney, James
8 Arthur Hill 'A' 3:55.48 2 1
1) Hardy, Jamar 2) Christian, James
3) Debardalaben, Anthony 4) Lawson, Slyvester
9 Fenton 'A' 3:47.00 3:57.62 2
1) Keesee, Jacob 2) Brennan, Gregg
3) Hocevar, Brady 4) Carinduff, Jake
10 Lakeville Memorial 'A' 3:57.00 4:01.61 2
1) Kikta, Connor 2) Brown, Todd
3) Hebekeuser, Michael 4) McCray, Andrew
11 Lapeer East 'A' 3:46.00 4:01.72 2
1) Best, Tyler 2) Mersino, Travis
3) Frank, Matt 4) Getz, Logan
12 Saginaw 'A' 4:10.36 2
1) Choyce, Orreon 2) Payton, Devontae
3) Phillips, Jamie 4) Riley, Cameron

Event 41 Girls High Jump Div 1/2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Saikalis, Samantha Waterford Mo 5-05.00 5-02.00 10
2 Derousha, Amy Holly 4-02.00 4-10.00 8
3 Piwowarski, Megan Holly 4-10.00 J4-10.00 6
4 Ciaravino, Angela Lapeer East 4-06.00 4-08.00 5
5 Studer, Alexsis DeWitt 4-08.00 J4-08.00 3.50
5 Curtis, Jessica Brighton 4-08.00 J4-08.00 3.50
7 Brefka, Jordyn Saginaw Heri J4-08.00 2
8 Williams, Alira Saginaw Arth 5-00.00 J4-08.00 1
9 Hall, Haley Saginaw Heri J4-08.00
10 Hutchins, Tatum Lakeville Me 4-06.00
10 McClean, Hannah Saginaw Swan 4-08.00 4-06.00
10 Stine, Sarah DeWitt 4-06.00 4-06.00
13 Kaye, Jillian Fenton 4-04.00
13 Dejonzka, Julie Ann Arbor Hu 4-04.00
13 Rudelson, Dina Ann Arbor Hu 4-04.00 4-04.00
13 Kopicko, Megan Brighton 4-04.00 4-04.00
13 Dedivanaj, Liria Fenton 4-04.00
-- Taylor, Maegan Clio 4-06.00 NH

Event 42 Girls High Jump Div 3/4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brown, Amore' Flint Southw 5-03.00 5-02.00 10
2 Turner, Breanna Flint Southw 4-03.00 4-10.00 8
3 Bernhardt, Sophie Chesaning 4-06.00 4-06.00 5.50
3 Reed, Taylor Millington 4-10.00 4-06.00 5.50
5 McGrath, Kiersten Chesaning 4-06.00 4-04.00 4
6 Lahnanen, Jacqui Millington 4-06.00 4-02.00 3
-- Bohl, Chelsea Merrill 4-00.00 NH
-- Latoski, Renae Merrill 4-04.00 NH

Event 43 Boys High Jump Div 1/2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Horstman, Jacob Auburn Bay C 6-00.00 6-04.00 10
2 Bell, Michael Auburn Bay C 5-10.00 5-10.00 8
3 Triffo, Chris Brighton 5-04.00 J5-10.00 6
4 Miller, Kyle Waterford Mo 5-03.00 5-08.00 5
5 Call, Nick Saginaw Swan 5-06.00 5-04.00 3
5 Vantiflin, Steven Saginaw Heri 5-08.00 5-04.00 3
5 Schuett, Kevin Brighton 5-06.00 5-04.00 3
8 Berden, Mechak Saginaw Swan 5-06.00 J5-04.00 1
9 Wilson, Torrian Saginaw Arth 5-02.00
9 McWilliams, Thomas Fenton 5-02.00
9 Salmons, Richard Lapeer East 5-04.00 5-02.00
-- Ledesma, Ryan Saginaw Heri 5-06.00 NH
-- Graves, Joel Fenton NH
-- Davis, Kederick Saginaw NH
-- Nelson, Linden Saginaw 1-00.00 NH
-- Sammut, Nick Holly 5-02.00 NH
-- Renusch, Evin Holly 5-06.00 NH

Event 44 Boys High Jump Div 3/4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McGrath, Austin Chesaning 6-00.00 5-08.00 10
2 Anderson, Kalin Bridgeport 5-00.00 5-06.00 8
3 Ervin, Harrison Chesaning 5-06.00 J5-06.00 6
4 Callahan, Josh Millington 5-06.00 J5-06.00 5
-- Seidell, Seth Millington 5-02.00 NH

Event 45 Girls Pole Vault Div 1/2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chapin, Tori Fenton 10-00.00 10-00.00 10
2 Rudelson, Dina Ann Arbor Hu 8-06.00 9-00.00 8
3 Siesky, Tori Lapeer East 8-00.00 J9-00.00 6
4 Toth, Kafch Saginaw Heri 8-06.00 5
5 Johnston, Avery Holly 8-00.00 8-00.00 4
6 Raby, Katie Brighton 7-06.00 7-06.00 3
7 Dejonzka, Julie Ann Arbor Hu 7-00.00 7-00.00 1
7 Gross, Madeline Holly 8-00.00 7-00.00 1
7 Michalak, Emily Auburn Bay C 7-06.00 7-00.00 1
10 Jezewski, Monica Auburn Bay C 7-00.00 J7-00.00
11 McGahan, Kirsten Brighton 7-06.00 J7-00.00
-- Hiller, Katherine Fenton 6-00.00 NH
-- Vanslembrouck, Car Saginaw Heri NH
-- Thayer, Kennedy Saginaw Swan 7-00.00 NH

Event 46 Girls Pole Vault Div 3/4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wietfeldt, Bonnie Merrill 7-06.00 8-00.00 10
-- Peake, Alanna Merrill 6-06.00 NH

Event 47 Boys Pole Vault Div 1/2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Krueger, Quinton Auburn Bay C 11-00.00 12-00.00 10
2 Neal, Shane Brighton 11-00.00 J12-00.00 8
3 Perkins, Schyler Lapeer East 9-00.00 11-06.00 6
4 Flores, Tre Holly 10-00.00 10-00.00 5
5 Hagy, Trevor Clio 10-03.00 J10-00.00 4
6 Shelley, Cooper Holly 10-00.00 J10-00.00 3
7 Lenzi, Tyler Clio 9-06.00 J10-00.00 2
8 Duquette, Jacob Waterford Mo 10-00.00 9-06.00 1
9 Cabalom, Brandon Waterford Mo 9-06.00 9-00.00
10 Marquis, Nick Brighton 8-00.00 8-06.00
-- Fox, Zac Lakeville Me NH
-- Kikta, Connor Lakeville Me NH
-- Castillo, Zach Saginaw Heri 8-06.00 NH
-- Kenny, Daniel Saginaw Heri 8-06.00 NH

Event 48 Boys Pole Vault Div 3/4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Keys, Kody Chesaning 11-00.00 12-00.00 10
2 Yeager, David Chesaning 12-06.00 J12-00.00 8
3 Kulhanek, Jacob Merrill 10-00.00 10-00.00 6

Event 49 Girls Long Jump Div 1/2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Siesky, Tori Lapeer East 15-10.75 17-00.50 10
2 Taylor, Ja la Saginaw 16-03.50 16-07.00 8
3 Dubach, Alex Brighton 15-05.50 15-08.00 6
4 Saikalis, Samantha Waterford Mo 16-06.00 15-04.25 5
5 Bliss, Kaylyn Lakeville Me 14-05.00 4
6 McElroy, Paige Holly 15-04.50 14-04.75 3
7 Chapin, Tori Fenton 15-00.00 14-02.00 2
8 Stiles, Kayla Fenton 15-07.00 13-11.50 1
9 Baranek, Breanna Auburn Bay C 12-06.00 13-11.25
10 Olko, Taylor Lapeer East 14-04.25 13-08.75
11 Chamberlin, Abbey Brighton 14-01.00 13-06.50
11 Bruni, Sabrina Holly 13-09.00 13-06.50
13 Slater, Madison DeWitt 14-05.25 13-03.75
14 Rudelson, Dina Ann Arbor Hu 13-03.50 13-01.75
15 Weiss, Lauren Lakeville Me 13-01.50
16 Mapes, Lexxie Auburn Bay C 13-00.00 12-10.50
16 Kingsbury, Briana Clio 13-05.00 12-10.50
18 Fallis, Sydney Saginaw Swan 12-00.00 12-06.50
19 Sheng, Susanne Ann Arbor Hu 13-05.00 12-04.00
20 Brefka, Jordyn Saginaw Heri 11-09.00
21 Huttonen, Chandi Saginaw Swan 14-00.00 11-08.50
22 Carter, Jasmine Saginaw Arth 14-05.00 11-02.00
23 Slater, Bailey DeWitt 13-00.00 10-10.25
-- George, Amber Saginaw Arth FOUL

Event 50 Girls Long Jump Div 3/4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Horton, Danielle Flint Southw 14-10.50 13-11.75 10
2 Christensen, Anna Millington 14-00.00 13-05.25 8
3 Love, Latonya Flint Southw 13-05.00 13-00.00 6
4 Tedrow, Brianna Merrill 12-06.00 12-03.50 5
5 Draves, Lexie Merrill 11-00.00 11-01.75 4
6 Edwards, Sabrina Millington 11-06.00 10-09.00 3

Event 51 Boys Long Jump Div 1/2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mudd, Andrew Auburn Bay C 21-02.50 21-00.25 10
2 Bell, Michael Auburn Bay C 20-04.75 20-00.50 8
3 Davis, Brandon Clio 20-08.75 19-09.00 6
4 Schuermann, Jarrod Holly 19-03.00 18-10.00 5
5 Simmons, Corey Saginaw Swan 19-05.50 18-06.00 4
6 Kikta, Connor Lakeville Me 18-03.50 3
7 Clarke, Brennan Fenton 17-10.25 2
8 Berden, Shad Saginaw Swan 18-06.00 17-04.50 1
9 Sammut, Nick Holly 17-05.00 17-04.25
10 Castro, Marcos Saginaw Heri 17-09.25 17-03.00
11 Carter, Dennis Saginaw Arth 17-02.25
12 Bowdish, Grant Clio 17-01.50 17-02.00
13 Mersino, Travis Lapeer East 17-06.00 17-01.75
14 Grymut, Bogdun Waterford Mo 16-10.50 16-09.50
15 Moore, Malik Saginaw Arth 16-08.75
16 McGaha, Tristan Lakeville Me 16-05.50
17 Yarn, Chris Saginaw Heri 18-00.00 16-02.25
18 Hanson, Kyle Brighton 16-05.25 16-00.00
19 White, Dejaen Saginaw 15-10.50
20 Graves, Joel Fenton 15-09.25
21 Marquis, Nick Brighton 15-03.50
-- Catalano, Nate Lapeer East 17-11.50 FOUL

Event 52 Boys Long Jump Div 3/4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sadilek, Jake Chesaning 17-05.00 18-10.75 10
2 Thurlow, Curtis Merrill 18-04.00 18-04.50 8
3 Young, Travis Chesaning 19-00.00 17-07.50 6
4 Johnson, Jeremy Millington 16-00.00 16-03.50 4.50
4 Hetzer, Jordan Millington 16-00.00 16-03.50 4.50
6 Gonzalez, Manuel Bridgeport 15-09.00 15-00.00 3
7 Burton, De'michael Bridgeport 16-00.00 14-11.25 2
8 Lutzke, Trent Merrill 13-08.25 1

Event 53 Girls Shot Put Div 1/2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pajot, Stephanie Auburn Bay C 33-11.50 37-05.00 10
2 Sims, Kassadie Waterford Mo 35-03.50 34-02.50 8
3 Unruh, Megan Brighton 34-06.50 33-08.50 6
4 Lukins, Samantha Auburn Bay C 32-07.50 31-06.00 5
5 Alvarado, Emily Holly 34-06.25 31-03.00 4
6 Hegedus, Kayla Holly 30-02.75 30-05.00 3
7 Cheff, Andrienne Holly 30-04.50 30-02.00 2
8 Milns, Taylor DeWitt 28-02.00 30-01.50 1
9 Johnson, Quinique Saginaw 34-00.00 29-11.00
10 Hartman, Sydney Waterford Mo 26-08.00 28-07.50
11 Holtschlag, Autumn Auburn Bay C 30-00.00 27-11.00
12 Otway, Megan Saginaw Swan 24-09.00 27-08.50
13 Goller, Alexis Clio 30-01.00 27-08.00
14 Williams, Christin Lapeer East 26-03.75 27-05.50
15 Mitchell, Tatyana Fenton 25-03.00 27-01.00
16 Brazitis, Kelsey Brighton 26-09.75 26-10.50
17 Howard, Alesha Clio 28-01.00 25-09.50
17 Ezeokobe, Jennifer Ann Arbor Hu 27-02.00 25-09.50
19 Satkowiak, Nicole Lakeville Me 24-01.00
20 Dejonzka, Julie Ann Arbor Hu 22-08.00 23-09.50
21 Yabs, Baily DeWitt 22-00.00 23-05.00
22 Price, Kayla Lakeville Me 22-01.50
23 Przybylowicz, Tail Fenton 21-10.50
24 Seeber, Maddy Saginaw Swan 22-00.00 21-06.00
25 Zimerman, Summer Saginaw Swan 22-00.00 21-05.00
26 Starr, Jessica Lapeer East 21-03.25 20-10.00
27 Thigen, Edeana Saginaw 38-00.00 20-05.00
28 Stinson, Kaylyn Lakeville Me 18-09.50
29 Winchester, Sydee Saginaw 43-00.00 18-00.00

Event 54 Girls Shot Put Div 3/4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ketelhut, Kimber Millington 26-00.00 27-06.00 10
2 Boulton, Drew Millington 25-06.50 8
3 Wilford, Destiny Bridgeport 28-00.00 24-11.00 6
4 Rosteutcher, Maise Millington 25-00.00 24-05.00 5
5 Glazier, Paige Merrill 21-06.00 24-00.00 3.50
5 Maike, Alexis Merrill 25-08.50 24-00.00 3.50
7 Sholtz, Madi Merrill 24-01.75 23-04.00 2
8 Morris, Regine Buena Vista 20-00.00 22-01.00 1
9 Melwing, Keeley Chesaning 26-00.00 21-07.00
10 Owens, Jamesice Buena Vista 20-00.00 21-04.00
11 Anderson, Kim Bridgeport 16-00.00 14-04.00

Event 55 Boys Shot Put Div 1/2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Miller, Ross Waterford Mo 47-02.25 48-00.50 10
2 Myles, Jermario Saginaw Arth 46-11.00 8
3 Keesee, Jacob Fenton 37-05.00 42-08.00 6
4 Finch, Gibson Lapeer East 43-00.00 42-01.50 5
5 Covington, J.T. Brighton 43-00.00 41-10.00 4
6 Wendling, Kane Auburn Bay C 39-05.00 40-00.00 3
7 Collins, Eric Saginaw Heri 39-06.00 39-08.50 2
8 Okes, Cody Auburn Bay C 42-00.00 39-03.50 1
9 Lupro, Wyatt Holly 35-06.50 39-00.00
10 Cooper, Trenton Clio 39-05.00 38-06.00
11 Wade, Jaylon Waterford Mo 40-08.50 38-02.00
12 Wentworth, Jacob Auburn Bay C 39-05.00 38-01.00
13 Clear, Austin Holly 37-00.00 J38-01.00
14 Herbert, Anthony Lapeer East 43-00.00 J38-01.00
15 Konopitski, Ben Holly 40-00.00 37-04.00
16 Moormann, Ben Saginaw Swan 39-06.25 37-03.00
17 Wright, Marcus Saginaw Heri 35-10.00 35-11.00
18 Roberts, Steve Saginaw 1-00.00 34-09.00
19 Jones, TJ Saginaw Heri 33-00.00 34-05.50
20 Landin, Brandin Saginaw Arth 33-11.00
21 Oleskiuw, Brandon Lakeville Me J33-11.00
22 Thygesen, Mike Clio 35-07.00 33-09.00
23 Reaume, Taylor Saginaw Swan 39-05.00 33-04.00
24 Smith, John Fenton 30-02.00 32-06.50
25 Whisnant, Luke Clio 33-00.00 31-11.00
26 Stinson, Conner Lakeville Me 31-06.50
27 Hass, Dean Lapeer East 30-00.00 29-11.00
28 Tanner, Al Lakeville Me 28-09.00
29 Moore, Daniel Saginaw 27-05.00

Event 56 Boys Shot Put Div 3/4
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Forsyth, Alex Chesaning 40-00.00 42-02.50 10
2 Austin, Joe Bridgeport 42-05.00 41-10.00 8
3 Wolosonowich, Trav Millington 34-00.00 37-08.00 6
4 Schriber, Jerald Millington 37-07.00 5
5 Robinet, Nathan Millington 34-00.00 36-10.50 4
6 Guzinski, Adam Chesaning 35-00.00 34-09.50 3
7 Rupple, Cole Chesaning 32-00.00 34-04.00 2
8 Hardy, Torion Bridgeport 30-00.00 29-02.00 1
9 Farrand, Kevin Merrill 26-08.00 26-07.00
10 Simons, Jacob Merrill 26-11.00 25-05.00

Women - Div 1/2 - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Brighton 74.50 2) Ann Arbor Huron 66
3) DeWitt 64.50 4) Waterford Mott 63
5) Holly 48 6) Fenton 46
7) Heritage 42 8) Bay City Western 36
9) Saginaw 34 10) Lapeer East 29
11) Swan Valley 22 12) Arthur Hill 7
12) Bay City John Glenn 7 12) Lakeville Memorial 7

Women - Div 3/4 - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Millington 132 2) Flint Southwestern Academ 108
3) Merrill 87 4) Chesaning 66.50
5) Bridgeport 50 6) Buena Vista 8.50

Men - Div 1/2 - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Bay City Western 121 2) Waterford Mott 92
3) Holly 71 4) Heritage 63.50
5) Clio 53 6) Arthur Hill 38
7) Swan Valley 36 8) Brighton 28
9) Fenton 26 10) Lapeer East 11.50
11) Lakeville Memorial 4 12) Saginaw 2

Men - Div 3/4 - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Chesaning 200 2) Millington 134
3) Bridgeport 64 4) Merrill 41
5) Buena Vista 13