2013 USA Cross Country Championships High School & Community

back to results

Feb. 2, 2013

2013 USA Cross Country Championships High School & Community
Forest Park, St. Louis, MO
Provided by USATF


2013
USA CROSS COUNTRY
CHAMPIONSHIPS
==============================================
Forest Park, St. Louis, MO February 2, 2013

BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
HIGH SCHOOL 4K RACE

BOY'S RESULTS

Place No. Name Age City Finish Pace Team
1 843 JORDAN WEST 18 CHESTERFIELD MO 12:40.0 5:06 THUNDER FROM DOWN UNDER
2 743 CHRIS MOONEYHAM 18 SPRINGFIELD MO 12:40.3 5:06
3 806 KIRK SMITH 17 WEBSTER GROVES MO 12:49.0 5:10 THUNDER FROM DOWN UNDER
4 849 DILLON WILLIAMS 17 WEBSTER GROVES MO 12:54.3 5:12 THUNDER FROM DOWN UNDER
5 680 KYLER HAUMANN 18 OZARK MO 13:00.5 5:15
6 859 JOSH RODENBERG 18 WATERLOO IL 13:04.8 5:16
7 719 JAMES LEBLOW 18 MANHATTAN KS 13:07.0 5:17
8 841 EVAN WESSLUND 16 O'FALLON IL 13:07.8 5:17 EAST ST. LOUIS FLYERS
9 602 EDDIE ALBARRAN 18 ST. LOUIS MO 13:13.5 5:20 XC SEXY
10 759 MATTHEW NICHOLSON 17 BALLWIN MO 13:14.5 5:20 XC SEXY
11 837 RYAN WAY 17 REPUBLIC MO 13:17.3 5:21 SUPER DUPER
12 709 BRENNAN KOESTER 16 O'FALLON IL 13:18.3 5:22 EAST ST. LOUIS FLYERS
13 640 STEVEN CHORMA 16 O'FALLON IL 13:18.8 5:22 EAST ST. LOUIS FLYERS
14 819 JACK SULLIVAN 16 BALLWIN MO 13:19.5 5:22 XC SEXY
15 643 SEAN CONLIN 16 ST. PETERS MO 13:21.8 5:23
16 861 ARTHUR CHAN 16 ST. CHARLES MO 13:24.8 5:24
17 826 JUSTIN THORSTAD 18 BELLEVUE NE 13:25.8 5:25 THUNDERBIRD XC CLUB
18 617 SAM BERG 17 WEBSTER GROVES MO 13:25.8 5:25 THUNDER FROM DOWN UNDER
19 736 MILES MCMILLIN 17 WEBSTER GROVES MO 13:26.5 5:25 THUNDER FROM DOWN UNDER
20 632 SETH BROWN 16 LA PLATA MO 13:28.0 5:26
21 613 ADAM BECKER 16 O'FALLON IL 13:28.5 5:26 EAST ST. LOUIS FLYERS
22 744 ANDREW MOORE 16 ST. MARY MO 13:29.8 5:26
23 877 GREG ROGERS 18 GRANITE CITY IL 13:30.8 5:27
24 798 ROMEO SCAGLARINI 15 BELLEVILLE IL 13:32.5 5:27 EAST ST. LOUIS FLYERS
25 746 DANIEL MOSES 17 BELLEVUE NE 13:36.8 5:29 THUNDERBIRD XC CLUB
26 729 JACOB MARLER 17 SMITHTON IL 13:37.8 5:29
27 754 BENJAMIN NAEGER 14 STE GENEVIEVE MO 13:40.0 5:30
28 820 MICHAEL SWAN 17 ST. LOUIS MO 13:43.3 5:32 XC SEXY
29 807 KARSON SOMMER 14 BETTENDORF IA 13:49.8 5:34
30 860 ARTHUR CHAN 16 ST. CHARLES MO 13:51.8 5:35
31 656 AARON DUGAN 14 FESTUS MO 13:56.3 5:37
32 879 COLE RODENBERG 16 WATERLOO IL 13:57.3 5:37
33 752 JONATHAN MURPHY 17 LONG LANE MO 14:01.0 5:39 SUPER DUPER
34 758 BEN NEUHAUS 17 KIRKWOOD MO 14:03.3 5:40
35 792 TOM RUBIO 17 WEBSTER GROVES MO 14:05.5 5:41 XC SEXY
36 793 BOBBY RUSSELL 18 BELLEVUE NE 14:06.5 5:41 THUNDERBIRD XC CLUB
37 670 SAM GALLUP 17 ST. LOUIS MO 14:08.3 5:42
38 797 CHRISTOPHER SALADIN 18 CARTHAGE MO 14:09.0 5:42 SUPER DUPER
39 814 DERRYK STINER 17 BELLEVUE NE 14:12.0 5:43 THUNDERBIRD XC CLUB
40 734 ZACH MCKINLEY 15 ST. CHARLES MO 14:13.8 5:44
41 637 WILLIAM CHANEY 17 BRIDGETON MO 14:18.3 5:46
42 678 MICHAEL HARDWAY 16 IMPERIAL MO 14:18.8 5:46
43 878 ILLYA STARIKOO 18 DE SOTO MO 14:19.5 5:46
44 724 NATHAN LEVENTHAL 18 ST. LOUIS MO 14:19.8 5:46
45 667 JEROME FREEBERG 18 LAKE SAINT LOUIS MO 14:20.3 5:47
46 735 WILLIAM MCLEMORE 17 EAST ALTON IL 14:21.8 5:47
47 674 DANIEL GOERTZEN 17 O'FALLON IL 14:22.0 5:47 EAST ST. LOUIS FLYERS
48 794 CORY RUSSELL 18 BELLEVUE NE 14:22.8 5:48 THUNDERBIRD XC CLUB
49 767 DANIEL PENN 14 AVA MO 14:27.8 5:50
50 795 JEREMY RYAN 17 CAMDENTON MO 14:29.3 5:50
51 619 FRANKIE BIONDO 17 WILDWOOD MO 14:31.0 5:51
52 785 JIMMY RIZZO 18 WEBSTER GROVES MO 14:31.0 5:51 THUNDER FROM DOWN UNDER
53 864 ISAIAH WILLIAMS 14 POPLAR BLUFF MO 14:33.0 5:52
54 874 BRENDAN MARSH 17 WILDWOOD MO 14:33.5 5:52
55 800 DUSTIN SCHRIEBER 17 WATERLOO IL 14:36.0 5:53
56 876 STEVE RETTENMAIER 18 WILDWOOD MO 14:36.5 5:53
57 880 CALEB WYBLE 16 ST. PETERS MO 14:37.3 5:53
58 773 JAKE PLEVNIC 17 ST. CHARLES MO 14:37.8 5:54
59 639 SUNNY CHHABRA 17 ST. LOUIS MO 14:38.5 5:54
60 608 PATRICK ANDREW 16 DES PERES MO 14:40.5 5:55
61 789 DALTON ROLLAND 16 IMPERIAL MO 14:43.3 5:56
62 790 BRANDON ROSNER 17 ST. CHARLES MO 14:44.5 5:56
63 725 JUSTIN LIEDKE 14 PAPILLION NE 14:47.8 5:58 THUNDERBIRD XC CLUB
64 616 LUCAS BENNETT 14 ROCK HILL MO 14:55.5 6:01
65 629 TIMOTHY BRIES 16 ST. CHARLES MO 14:59.0 6:02
66 753 CLAYTON MYERS 18 CAPE GIRARDEAU MO 15:00.0 6:03
67 713 NICK KREMER 17 FENTON MO 15:05.0 6:05
68 730 NICHOLAS MARSHALL 15 STEELVILLE MO 15:07.0 6:05
69 621 SETH BOEKE 17 STOCKTON MO 15:10.5 6:07 SUPER DUPER
70 847 BRYSON WHITESIDE 14 O'FALLON IL 15:15.0 6:09
71 737 ADAM MEIER 16 WENTZVILLE MO 15:17.0 6:09
72 711 KEVIN KOESTER 12 HOUSE SPRINGS MO 15:20.8 6:11
73 704 ANDREW KEIM 17 WENTZVILLE MO 15:21.8 6:11
74 620 IAN BIVINS 14 ST. LOUIS MO 15:23.0 6:12
75 701 COLTON KASSEN 15 FESTUS MO 15:25.8 6:13
76 728 NICK MANCZUK 14 MARYLAND HEIGHTS MO 15:28.0 6:14
77 763 ANDREW O'SULLIVAN 17 ST. LOUIS MO 15:30.5 6:15
78 808 KONNOR SOMMER 12 BETTENDORF IA 15:30.5 6:15
79 691 MICHAEL HOWELL 16 DARDENNE PRAIRIE MO 15:31.5 6:15
80 818 DUSTIN STUMPHF 18 MANCHESTER MO 15:33.5 6:16
81 603 LUCAS ALDEN 16 ARNOLD MO 15:36.8 6:17
82 718 BRANDON LAYTON 17 ST. PETERS MO 15:37.3 6:18
83 650 CADE DERNLAN 15 ST. LOUIS MO 15:38.0 6:18
84 865 JEREMY HILL 15 PACIFIC MO 15:38.3 6:18
85 862 NICK CLARK 17 ST. PETERS MO 15:42.0 6:19
86 749 MARK LUKAS MUELLER 16 ST. LOUIS MO 15:45.8 6:21
87 634 JON BUTTERBRODT 14 ST. LOUIS MO 15:47.3 6:22
88 689 RYAN HOWE 16 O'FALLON MO 15:48.0 6:22
89 833 ZACH WAGNER 17 DARDENNE PRAIRIE MO 15:48.3 6:22
90 769 TYLER PERCY 18 O'FALLON MO 15:48.8 6:22
91 757 JOHN NESKE JR 16 O'FALLON MO 15:49.8 6:23
92 809 ALEX STANSBERY 16 O'FALLON MO 15:55.3 6:25
93 672 TOMMY GARCIA 18 STOCKTON MO 15:55.5 6:25 SUPER DUPER
94 615 NICK BELKO 16 ARNOLD MO 15:59.8 6:27
95 817 TREVOR STRADER 14 FENTON MO 16:03.0 6:28
96 625 MATT BOWER 14 ALTON IL 16:04.3 6:28
97 682 MICHAEL HERNAN 14 BALLWIN MO 16:05.0 6:29
98 831 COLTON VAUGHN 12 HILLSBORO MO 16:05.3 6:29
99 685 CHARLIE HOOKS 17 KIRKWOOD MO 16:10.8 6:31
100 676 BENJAMIN HAEFNER 15 IMPERIAL MO 16:13.5 6:32
101 631 P.J. BROWN 16 ST. CHARLES MO 16:20.8 6:35
102 655 JAKE DRNEC 15 ST. PETERS MO 16:21.5 6:35
103 726 JACOB LUEBBERING 14 AVA MO 16:23.3 6:36
104 2029 EVAN STOVALL 16 ST. LOUIS MO 16:23.3 6:36
105 832 NOAH VERMETTE 14 MANCHESTER MO 16:33.8 6:40
106 2030 BRENDON NOYES 15 ST. LOUIS MO 16:40.3 6:43
107 764 GEORGE O'SULLIVAN 14 ST. LOUIS MO 16:44.3 6:45
108 653 NOLEN DOORACK 14 ST. LOUIS MO 16:56.0 6:49
109 633 JACK BUESE 16 MILLSTADT IL 16:59.8 6:51
110 870 ALEX WEINSTOCK 16 ST. CHARLES MO 16:59.8 6:51 RUN THE KNIGHT
111 857 TORI FULGHAM 18 ROXANA IL 17:06.0 6:53
112 630 JAKE BROWN 16 FAIR PLAY MO 17:10.3 6:55 SUPER DUPER
113 688 SAM HOOKS 15 KIRKWOOD MO 17:14.0 6:57
114 776 JACOB PRASUHN 16 FENTON MO 17:16.5 6:58
115 871 AUSTIN POLHAMUS 16 ST. CHARLES MO 17:36.8 7:06 RUN THE KNIGHT
116 739 DRAKE MEYER 18 ST. CHARLES MO 17:41.3 7:07
117 681 CHARLES HELTON IV 13 CARROLLTON IL 17:45.8 7:09
118 846 CRAIG WHITE 16 WILDWOOD MO 17:46.0 7:09
119 690 ANDREW HOWELL 14 DARDENNE PRAIRIE MO 17:46.5 7:10
120 706 BRENDAN KIRCHHOFF 18 ST. CHARLES MO 17:48.5 7:10
121 778 EVAN PRICE 12 ST. LOUIS MO 17:55.0 7:13 SMS JAGUARS
122 707 JOE KIRLEIS 16 WATERLOO IL 18:03.8 7:17
123 698 GARRETT JONES 14 FENTON MO 18:14.8 7:21
124 750 LUKE MULLER 13 IMPERIAL MO 18:14.8 7:21 SMS JAGUARS
125 802 ANDREW SHANNON 16 ST. CHARLES MO 18:19.8 7:23
126 801 ALEX SHANNON 16 ST. CHARLES MO 18:48.5 7:35
127 660 KELLEN EMERY 13 IMPERIAL MO 19:15.0 7:45 SMS JAGUARS
128 699 JUSTIN KAHLO 13 IMPERIAL MO 19:22.0 7:48 SMS JAGUARS
129 768 ALEX PERAUD 16 ST. LOUIS MO 19:23.5 7:49
130 777 LUCAS PRASUHN 14 FENTON MO 19:30.5 7:51
131 694 DAVID HUNN 14 ST. CHARLES MO 19:35.8 7:54
132 850 DANIEL WILLIAMS 13 POPLAR BLUFF MO 19:36.8 7:54



2013
USA CROSS COUNTRY
CHAMPIONSHIPS
==============================================
Forest Park, St. Louis, MO February 2, 2013

BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
HIGH SCHOOL 4K RACE

BOY'S SPLIT TIMES

Place No. Name Age City -2k- Finish
1 843 JORDAN WEST 18 CHESTERFIELD MO 6:20 6:21 12:40.0
2 743 CHRIS MOONEYHAM 18 SPRINGFIELD MO 6:18 6:23 12:40.3
3 806 KIRK SMITH 17 WEBSTER GROVES MO 6:20 6:30 12:49.0
4 849 DILLON WILLIAMS 17 WEBSTER GROVES MO 6:23 6:32 12:54.3
5 680 KYLER HAUMANN 18 OZARK MO 6:19 6:43 13:00.5
6 859 JOSH RODENBERG 18 WATERLOO IL 6:28 6:38 13:04.8
7 719 JAMES LEBLOW 18 MANHATTAN KS 6:29 6:39 13:07.0
8 841 EVAN WESSLUND 16 O'FALLON IL 6:27 6:41 13:07.8
9 602 EDDIE ALBARRAN 18 ST. LOUIS MO 6:28 6:46 13:13.5
10 759 MATTHEW NICHOLSON 17 BALLWIN MO 6:31 6:44 13:14.5
11 837 RYAN WAY 17 REPUBLIC MO 6:31 6:47 13:17.3
12 709 BRENNAN KOESTER 16 O'FALLON IL 6:29 6:50 13:18.3
13 640 STEVEN CHORMA 16 O'FALLON IL 6:32 6:48 13:18.8
14 819 JACK SULLIVAN 16 BALLWIN MO 6:34 6:47 13:19.5
15 643 SEAN CONLIN 16 ST. PETERS MO 6:30 6:53 13:21.8
16 861 ARTHUR CHAN 16 ST. CHARLES MO 6:32 6:54 13:24.8
17 826 JUSTIN THORSTAD 18 BELLEVUE NE 6:37 6:50 13:25.8
18 617 SAM BERG 17 WEBSTER GROVES MO 6:32 6:54 13:25.8
19 736 MILES MCMILLIN 17 WEBSTER GROVES MO 6:33 6:54 13:26.5
20 632 SETH BROWN 16 LA PLATA MO 6:29 7:00 13:28.0
21 613 ADAM BECKER 16 O'FALLON IL 6:39 6:51 13:28.5
22 744 ANDREW MOORE 16 ST. MARY MO 6:35 6:56 13:29.8
23 877 GREG ROGERS 18 GRANITE CITY IL 6:36 6:56 13:30.8
24 798 ROMEO SCAGLARINI 15 BELLEVILLE IL 6:40 6:54 13:32.5
25 746 DANIEL MOSES 17 BELLEVUE NE 6:46 6:52 13:36.8
26 729 JACOB MARLER 17 SMITHTON IL 6:39 7:00 13:37.8
27 754 BENJAMIN NAEGER 14 STE GENEVIEVE MO 6:47 6:54 13:40.0
28 820 MICHAEL SWAN 17 ST. LOUIS MO 6:39 7:05 13:43.3
29 807 KARSON SOMMER 14 BETTENDORF IA 6:42 7:09 13:49.8
30 860 ARTHUR CHAN 16 ST. CHARLES MO 6:37 7:16 13:51.8
31 656 AARON DUGAN 14 FESTUS MO 6:47 7:10 13:56.3
32 879 COLE RODENBERG 16 WATERLOO IL 6:52 7:06 13:57.3
33 752 JONATHAN MURPHY 17 LONG LANE MO 6:45 7:17 14:01.0
34 758 BEN NEUHAUS 17 KIRKWOOD MO 6:51 7:13 14:03.3
35 792 TOM RUBIO 17 WEBSTER GROVES MO 6:44 7:22 14:05.5
36 793 BOBBY RUSSELL 18 BELLEVUE NE 7:00 7:08 14:06.5
37 670 SAM GALLUP 17 ST. LOUIS MO 6:55 7:14 14:08.3
38 797 CHRISTOPHER SALADIN 18 CARTHAGE MO 7:05 7:05 14:09.0
39 814 DERRYK STINER 17 BELLEVUE NE 6:59 7:14 14:12.0
40 734 ZACH MCKINLEY 15 ST. CHARLES MO 7:01 7:14 14:13.8
41 637 WILLIAM CHANEY 17 BRIDGETON MO 7:08 7:11 14:18.3
42 678 MICHAEL HARDWAY 16 IMPERIAL MO 7:07 7:13 14:18.8
43 878 ILLYA STARIKOO 18 DE SOTO MO 6:57 7:24 14:19.5
44 724 NATHAN LEVENTHAL 18 ST. LOUIS MO 7:08 7:13 14:19.8
45 667 JEROME FREEBERG 18 LAKE SAINT LOUIS MO 6:47 7:34 14:20.3
46 735 WILLIAM MCLEMORE 17 EAST ALTON IL 7:12 7:11 14:21.8
47 674 DANIEL GOERTZEN 17 O'FALLON IL 6:55 7:28 14:22.0
48 794 CORY RUSSELL 18 BELLEVUE NE 7:08 7:16 14:22.8
49 767 DANIEL PENN 14 AVA MO 7:00 7:29 14:27.8
50 795 JEREMY RYAN 17 CAMDENTON MO 7:05 7:26 14:29.3
51 619 FRANKIE BIONDO 17 WILDWOOD MO 7:07 7:25 14:31.0
52 785 JIMMY RIZZO 18 WEBSTER GROVES MO 6:46 7:46 14:31.0
53 864 ISAIAH WILLIAMS 14 POPLAR BLUFF MO 7:03 7:31 14:33.0
54 874 BRENDAN MARSH 17 WILDWOOD MO 7:06 7:28 14:33.5
55 800 DUSTIN SCHRIEBER 17 WATERLOO IL 7:11 7:26 14:36.0
56 876 STEVE RETTENMAIER 18 WILDWOOD MO 7:15 7:22 14:36.5
57 880 CALEB WYBLE 16 ST. PETERS MO 7:03 7:35 14:37.3
58 773 JAKE PLEVNIC 17 ST. CHARLES MO 7:17 7:22 14:37.8
59 639 SUNNY CHHABRA 17 ST. LOUIS MO 7:17 7:23 14:38.5
60 608 PATRICK ANDREW 16 DES PERES MO 7:12 7:29 14:40.5
61 789 DALTON ROLLAND 16 IMPERIAL MO 7:08 7:36 14:43.3
62 790 BRANDON ROSNER 17 ST. CHARLES MO 7:19 7:27 14:44.5
63 725 JUSTIN LIEDKE 14 PAPILLION NE 7:07 7:42 14:47.8
64 616 LUCAS BENNETT 14 ROCK HILL MO 7:12 7:45 14:55.5
65 629 TIMOTHY BRIES 16 ST. CHARLES MO 7:31 7:29 14:59.0
66 753 CLAYTON MYERS 18 CAPE GIRARDEAU MO 7:16 7:45 15:00.0
67 713 NICK KREMER 17 FENTON MO 7:22 7:44 15:05.0
68 730 NICHOLAS MARSHALL 15 STEELVILLE MO 7:29 7:39 15:07.0
69 621 SETH BOEKE 17 STOCKTON MO 7:30 7:42 15:10.5
70 847 BRYSON WHITESIDE 14 O'FALLON IL 7:18 7:58 15:15.0
71 737 ADAM MEIER 16 WENTZVILLE MO 7:19 7:59 15:17.0
72 711 KEVIN KOESTER 12 HOUSE SPRINGS MO 7:34 7:48 15:20.8
73 704 ANDREW KEIM 17 WENTZVILLE MO 7:24 7:59 15:21.8
74 620 IAN BIVINS 14 ST. LOUIS MO 7:35 7:49 15:23.0
75 701 COLTON KASSEN 15 FESTUS MO 7:32 7:55 15:25.8
76 728 NICK MANCZUK 14 MARYLAND HEIGHTS MO 7:32 7:57 15:28.0
77 808 KONNOR SOMMER 12 BETTENDORF IA 7:34 7:57 15:30.5
78 763 ANDREW O'SULLIVAN 17 ST. LOUIS MO 7:31 8:00 15:30.5
79 691 MICHAEL HOWELL 16 DARDENNE PRAIRIE MO 7:32 8:00 15:31.5
80 818 DUSTIN STUMPHF 18 MANCHESTER MO 7:44 7:51 15:33.5
81 603 LUCAS ALDEN 16 ARNOLD MO 7:39 7:59 15:36.8
82 718 BRANDON LAYTON 17 ST. PETERS MO 7:38 8:00 15:37.3
83 650 CADE DERNLAN 15 ST. LOUIS MO 7:35 8:04 15:38.0
84 865 JEREMY HILL 15 PACIFIC MO 7:25 8:14 15:38.3
85 862 NICK CLARK 17 ST. PETERS MO 7:43 8:00 15:42.0
86 749 MARK LUKAS MUELLER 16 ST. LOUIS MO 7:58 7:49 15:45.8
87 634 JON BUTTERBRODT 14 ST. LOUIS MO 7:49 8:00 15:47.3
88 689 RYAN HOWE 16 O'FALLON MO 7:42 8:07 15:48.0
89 833 ZACH WAGNER 17 DARDENNE PRAIRIE MO 7:42 8:07 15:48.3
90 769 TYLER PERCY 18 O'FALLON MO 7:42 8:07 15:48.8
91 757 JOHN NESKE JR 16 O'FALLON MO 7:43 8:07 15:49.8
92 809 ALEX STANSBERY 16 O'FALLON MO 8:30 7:26 15:55.3
93 672 TOMMY GARCIA 18 STOCKTON MO 7:20 8:37 15:55.5
94 615 NICK BELKO 16 ARNOLD MO 7:46 8:15 15:59.8
95 817 TREVOR STRADER 14 FENTON MO 7:45 8:19 16:03.0
96 625 MATT BOWER 14 ALTON IL 7:47 8:18 16:04.3
97 682 MICHAEL HERNAN 14 BALLWIN MO 7:41 8:25 16:05.0
98 831 COLTON VAUGHN 12 HILLSBORO MO 7:48 8:19 16:05.3
99 685 CHARLIE HOOKS 17 KIRKWOOD MO 7:57 8:15 16:10.8
100 676 BENJAMIN HAEFNER 15 IMPERIAL MO 7:52 8:22 16:13.5
101 631 P.J. BROWN 16 ST. CHARLES MO 7:45 8:37 16:20.8
102 655 JAKE DRNEC 15 ST. PETERS MO 7:54 8:29 16:21.5
103 726 JACOB LUEBBERING 14 AVA MO 8:05 8:19 16:23.3
104 2029 EVAN STOVALL 16 ST. LOUIS MO 8:05 8:19 16:23.3
105 832 NOAH VERMETTE 14 MANCHESTER MO 7:55 8:40 16:33.8
106 2030 BRENDON NOYES 15 ST. LOUIS MO 8:06 8:35 16:40.3
107 764 GEORGE O'SULLIVAN 14 ST. LOUIS MO 7:54 8:51 16:44.3
108 653 NOLEN DOORACK 14 ST. LOUIS MO 8:04 8:53 16:56.0
109 633 JACK BUESE 16 MILLSTADT IL 8:17 8:44 16:59.8
110 870 ALEX WEINSTOCK 16 ST. CHARLES MO 8:06 8:55 16:59.8
111 857 TORI FULGHAM 18 ROXANA IL 8:19 8:48 17:06.0
112 630 JAKE BROWN 16 FAIR PLAY MO 8:20 8:52 17:10.3
113 688 SAM HOOKS 15 KIRKWOOD MO 8:25 8:50 17:14.0
114 776 JACOB PRASUHN 16 FENTON MO 8:29 8:48 17:16.5
115 871 AUSTIN POLHAMUS 16 ST. CHARLES MO 8:30 9:07 17:36.8
116 739 DRAKE MEYER 18 ST. CHARLES MO 8:31 9:11 17:41.3
117 681 CHARLES HELTON IV 13 CARROLLTON IL 9:00 8:47 17:45.8
118 846 CRAIG WHITE 16 WILDWOOD MO 8:38 9:09 17:46.0
119 690 ANDREW HOWELL 14 DARDENNE PRAIRIE MO 8:59 8:49 17:46.5
120 706 BRENDAN KIRCHHOFF 18 ST. CHARLES MO 8:32 9:17 17:48.5
121 778 EVAN PRICE 12 ST. LOUIS MO 8:44 9:12 17:55.0
122 707 JOE KIRLEIS 16 WATERLOO IL 8:49 9:16 18:03.8
123 750 LUKE MULLER 13 IMPERIAL MO 8:58 9:17 18:14.8
124 698 GARRETT JONES 14 FENTON MO 8:50 9:26 18:14.8
125 802 ANDREW SHANNON 16 ST. CHARLES MO 8:50 9:31 18:19.8
126 801 ALEX SHANNON 16 ST. CHARLES MO 9:10 9:40 18:48.5
127 660 KELLEN EMERY 13 IMPERIAL MO 9:16 10:00 19:15.0
128 699 JUSTIN KAHLO 13 IMPERIAL MO 9:15 10:08 19:22.0
129 768 ALEX PERAUD 16 ST. LOUIS MO 9:22 10:02 19:23.5
130 777 LUCAS PRASUHN 14 FENTON MO 9:37 9:55 19:30.5
131 694 DAVID HUNN 14 ST. CHARLES MO 9:32 10:05 19:35.8
132 850 DANIEL WILLIAMS 13 POPLAR BLUFF MO 9:15 10:22 19:36.8
133 695 SHAYN JACKSON 15 FLORISSANT MO 6:53
134 604 NATHAN ALDEN 17 ARNOLD MO 8:43



2013
USA CROSS COUNTRY
CHAMPIONSHIPS
==============================================
Forest Park, St. Louis, MO February 2, 2013

BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
HIGH SCHOOL 4K RACE

BOYS TEAM RESULTS


1. 18 THUNDER FROM DOWN UNDER ( 12:58 51:50 0:46)
=============================================
1 1 JORDAN WEST 18 12:40
2 2 KIRK SMITH 17 12:49
3 3 DILLON WILLIAMS 17 12:55
4 12 SAM BERG 17 13:26
5 ( 13) MILES MCMILLIN 17 13:27
6 ( 25) JIMMY RIZZO 18 14:31

2. 35 EAST ST. LOUIS FLYERS ( 13:19 53:15 0:21)
=============================================
1 4 EVAN WESSLUND 16 13:08
2 8 BRENNAN KOESTER 16 13:19
3 9 STEVEN CHORMA 16 13:19
4 14 ADAM BECKER 16 13:29
5 ( 15) ROMEO SCAGLARINI 15 13:33
6 ( 23) DANIEL GOERTZEN 17 14:22

3. 38 XC SEXY ( 13:24 53:33 0:30)
=============================================
1 5 EDDIE ALBARRAN 18 13:14
2 6 MATTHEW NICHOLSON 17 13:15
3 10 JACK SULLIVAN 16 13:20
4 17 MICHAEL SWAN 17 13:44
5 ( 19) TOM RUBIO 17 14:06

4. 69 THUNDERBIRD XC CLUB ( 13:51 55:22 0:46)
=============================================
1 11 JUSTIN THORSTAD 18 13:26
2 16 DANIEL MOSES 17 13:37
3 20 BOBBY RUSSELL 18 14:07
4 22 DERRYK STINER 17 14:12
5 ( 24) CORY RUSSELL 18 14:23
6 ( 26) JUSTIN LIEDKE 14 14:48

5. 73 SUPER DUPER ( 14:10 56:39 1:53)
=============================================
1 7 RYAN WAY 17 13:18
2 18 JONATHAN MURPHY 17 14:01
3 21 CHRISTOPHER SALADIN 18 14:09
4 27 SETH BOEKE 17 15:11
5 ( 28) TOMMY GARCIA 18 15:56
6 ( 29) JAKE BROWN 16 17:11

6. 126 SMS JAGUARS ( 18:42 1:14:47 1:27)
=============================================
1 30 EVAN PRICE 12 17:55
2 31 LUKE MULLER 13 18:15
3 32 KELLEN EMERY 13 19:15
4 33 JUSTIN KAHLO 13 19:22



2013
USA CROSS COUNTRY
CHAMPIONSHIPS
==============================================
Forest Park, St. Louis, MO February 2, 2013

BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
HIGH SCHOOL 4K RACE

GIRL'S RESULTS

Place No. Name Age City Finish Pace Team
1 601 KRISTEN ADAMS 17 ST. CHARLES MO 15:10.3 6:07 KARJAK
2 646 MEGAN CUNNINGHAM 17 PACIFIC MO 15:10.3 6:07
3 696 MIA JERMAN 14 BLOOMSDALE MO 15:21.5 6:11
4 636 CHANDLER CARREON 17 LAKE ST. LOUIS MO 15:34.8 6:17
5 760 MAGGIE NOBLE 17 ST. CHARLES MO 15:36.0 6:17
6 771 HANNAH PIERSON 15 WILDWOOD MO 15:38.3 6:18
7 852 ARNICA ZITTING 16 ST. CHARLES MO 15:41.0 6:19 KARJAK
8 666 SARAH FOGARTY 17 O'FALLON MO 15:49.5 6:23
9 821 LAURA TARANTINO 17 BALLWIN MO 15:53.0 6:24
10 838 TESSA WEBER 15 CAMDENTON MO 15:58.3 6:26
11 740 DANIELLE MOHRMANN 15 CHESTERFIELD MO 16:01.5 6:27
12 899 MADISON LEIGH 13 O'FALLON MO 16:06.3 6:29
13 618 ASHLEY BERTICH 17 BALLWIN MO 16:07.5 6:30
14 663 KATELYN EVANS 18 IMPERIAL MO 16:29.8 6:39 KARJAK
15 756 SYDNEY NEAL 16 O'FALLON IL 16:31.0 6:39
16 693 SHELBY HUMMEL 17 CHESTERFIELD MO 16:32.0 6:40
17 738 MELISSA MENGHINI 15 FENTON MO 16:42.2 6:44
18 683 MADDIE HETLAGE 17 ST. LOUIS MO 16:49.8 6:47
19 755 MADELINE NATHE 16 ST. LOUIS MO 16:58.8 6:50
20 733 KATE MCATEE 14 COLLINSVILLE IL 17:01.1 6:51
21 830 SARAH USHER 15 STEELVILLE MO 17:01.3 6:51
22 787 CAROLINE ROBINSON 15 ST. LOUIS MO 17:01.3 6:51
23 845 RACHEL WHEELER 17 STOCKTON MO 17:08.0 6:54 KARJAK
24 742 SLOANE MONTGOMERY 13 ST. LOUIS MO 17:08.5 6:54
25 804 ALEXIS SMITH 16 STOCKTON MO 17:08.8 6:54 KARJAK
26 875 JORDAN THOMPSON 17 O'FALLON IL 17:09.3 6:55
27 856 SHALYN EDWARDS 14 ROXANA IL 17:33.0 7:04
28 834 MADELINE WALTER 12 TROY IL 17:42.5 7:08
29 873 MADLENA DEMIRCHIAN 16 O'FALLON MO 18:05.3 7:17
30 815 HEATHER STONE 14 CLAYTON MO 18:07.5 7:18
31 799 CAITLYN SCHEIBAL 14 EDWARDSVILLE IL 18:18.3 7:22
32 872 ELIZABETH LAY 17 O'FALLON MO 18:20.8 7:23
33 811 MONICA STEEVES 16 JASPER MO 18:21.8 7:24
34 710 KELLY KOESTER 14 HOUSE SPRINGS MO 18:42.5 7:32
35 855 MARY BAKER JAMES 12 ST. LOUIS MO 18:42.8 7:32
36 775 ALEXANDRA PORTER 15 WARSON WOODS MO 18:46.3 7:34
37 622 BRIANNA BONE 14 ARNOLD MO 18:46.8 7:34
38 786 BROOKE ROBINSON 12 ARNOLD MO 18:52.8 7:36 SMS JAGUARS
39 898 MACKINNA LEIGH 12 O'FALLON MO 19:04.3 7:41
40 825 JORDAN THOMPSON 17 O'FALLON IL 19:22.8 7:48
41 609 EMILEE ARMSTRONG 16 CREVE COEUR MO 19:26.3 7:50
42 791 CLARE ROTH 15 NEW HAVEN MO 19:33.0 7:52
43 714 MELANIE LAURENCE 17 ST. LOUIS MO 19:36.5 7:54
44 732 TRICIA MC ILROY 13 FENTON MO 19:42.8 7:56
45 748 MARY-KATE MUDD 16 MARYLAND HEIGHTS MO 19:44.5 7:57
46 684 KATLYN HOLMES 15 FESTUS MO 19:47.3 7:58
47 765 ANNA PALM 13 WENTZVILLE MO 20:22.3 8:12
48 658 ELIZABETH EASTLUND 12 FENTON MO 20:25.0 8:13
49 610 ALI BADER 15 ST. CHARLES MO 21:09.8 8:31
50 659 PAIGE EDMUNDS 15 ST. CHARLES MO 21:17.3 8:34
51 720 CELINA LEE 17 ST. LOUIS MO 23:00.0 9:16
52 669 ELLE FULLER 16 GLENDALE MO 24:03.8 9:41
53 661 ERIN ENGER 16 ST. LOUIS MO 26:45.3 10:46



2013
USA CROSS COUNTRY
CHAMPIONSHIPS
==============================================
Forest Park, St. Louis, MO February 2, 2013

BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
HIGH SCHOOL 4K RACE

GIRL'S SPLIT TIMES

Place No. Name Age City -2k- Finish
1 601 KRISTEN ADAMS 17 ST. CHARLES MO 7:44 7:27 15:10.3
2 646 MEGAN CUNNINGHAM 17 PACIFIC MO 7:32 7:39 15:10.3
3 696 MIA JERMAN 14 BLOOMSDALE MO 7:36 7:46 15:21.5
4 636 CHANDLER CARREON 17 LAKE ST. LOUIS MO 7:44 7:52 15:34.8
5 760 MAGGIE NOBLE 17 ST. CHARLES MO 7:42 7:55 15:36.0
6 771 HANNAH PIERSON 15 WILDWOOD MO 7:40 7:59 15:38.3
7 852 ARNICA ZITTING 16 ST. CHARLES MO 7:49 7:53 15:41.0
8 666 SARAH FOGARTY 17 O'FALLON MO 7:43 8:07 15:49.5
9 821 LAURA TARANTINO 17 BALLWIN MO 8:02 7:52 15:53.0
10 838 TESSA WEBER 15 CAMDENTON MO 7:55 8:04 15:58.3
11 740 DANIELLE MOHRMANN 15 CHESTERFIELD MO 7:51 8:12 16:01.5
12 899 MADISON LEIGH 13 O'FALLON MO 7:54 8:13 16:06.3
13 618 ASHLEY BERTICH 17 BALLWIN MO 7:51 8:17 16:07.5
14 663 KATELYN EVANS 18 IMPERIAL MO 7:58 8:33 16:29.8
15 756 SYDNEY NEAL 16 O'FALLON IL 8:10 8:22 16:31.0
16 693 SHELBY HUMMEL 17 CHESTERFIELD MO 7:52 8:41 16:32.0
17 738 MELISSA MENGHINI 15 FENTON MO 8:24 8:19 16:42.2
18 683 MADDIE HETLAGE 17 ST. LOUIS MO 8:11 8:39 16:49.8
19 755 MADELINE NATHE 16 ST. LOUIS MO 8:21 8:38 16:58.8
20 733 KATE MCATEE 14 COLLINSVILLE IL 8:18 8:44 17:01.1
21 830 SARAH USHER 15 STEELVILLE MO 8:16 8:46 17:01.3
22 787 CAROLINE ROBINSON 15 ST. LOUIS MO 8:21 8:41 17:01.3
23 845 RACHEL WHEELER 17 STOCKTON MO 8:19 8:50 17:08.0
24 742 SLOANE MONTGOMERY 13 ST. LOUIS MO 8:31 8:38 17:08.5
25 804 ALEXIS SMITH 16 STOCKTON MO 8:21 8:49 17:08.8
26 875 JORDAN THOMPSON 17 O'FALLON IL 8:27 8:43 17:09.3
27 856 SHALYN EDWARDS 14 ROXANA IL 8:39 8:55 17:33.0
28 834 MADELINE WALTER 12 TROY IL 8:37 9:07 17:42.5
29 873 MADLENA DEMIRCHIAN 16 O'FALLON MO 8:53 9:13 18:05.3
30 815 HEATHER STONE 14 CLAYTON MO 8:37 9:31 18:07.5
31 799 CAITLYN SCHEIBAL 14 EDWARDSVILLE IL 8:46 9:34 18:18.3
32 872 ELIZABETH LAY 17 O'FALLON MO 8:53 9:29 18:20.8
33 811 MONICA STEEVES 16 JASPER MO 9:09 9:13 18:21.8
34 710 KELLY KOESTER 14 HOUSE SPRINGS MO 8:55 9:49 18:42.5
35 855 MARY BAKER JAMES 12 ST. LOUIS MO 9:08 9:36 18:42.8
36 775 ALEXANDRA PORTER 15 WARSON WOODS MO 9:17 9:30 18:46.3
37 622 BRIANNA BONE 14 ARNOLD MO 9:06 9:41 18:46.8
38 786 BROOKE ROBINSON 12 ARNOLD MO 9:05 9:48 18:52.8
39 898 MACKINNA LEIGH 12 O'FALLON MO 8:59 10:06 19:04.3
40 825 JORDAN THOMPSON 17 O'FALLON IL 9:18 10:05 19:22.8
41 609 EMILEE ARMSTRONG 16 CREVE COEUR MO 9:19 10:08 19:26.3
42 791 CLARE ROTH 15 NEW HAVEN MO 9:16 10:18 19:33.0
43 714 MELANIE LAURENCE 17 ST. LOUIS MO 9:47 9:50 19:36.5
44 732 TRICIA MC ILROY 13 FENTON MO 9:28 10:15 19:42.8
45 748 MARY-KATE MUDD 16 MARYLAND HEIGHTS MO 9:48 9:57 19:44.5
46 684 KATLYN HOLMES 15 FESTUS MO 9:38 10:10 19:47.3
47 765 ANNA PALM 13 WENTZVILLE MO 9:56 10:27 20:22.3
48 658 ELIZABETH EASTLUND 12 FENTON MO 9:41 10:45 20:25.0
49 610 ALI BADER 15 ST. CHARLES MO 9:52 11:19 21:09.8
50 659 PAIGE EDMUNDS 15 ST. CHARLES MO 10:06 11:13 21:17.3
51 720 CELINA LEE 17 ST. LOUIS MO 10:37 12:24 23:00.0
52 669 ELLE FULLER 16 GLENDALE MO 11:44 12:21 24:03.8
53 661 ERIN ENGER 16 ST. LOUIS MO 12:42 14:04 26:45.3
54 766 GABBY PATTRIN 15 ST. LOUIS MO 12:52




2013
USA CROSS COUNTRY
CHAMPIONSHIPS
==============================================
Forest Park, St. Louis, MO February 2, 2013

BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
HIGH SCHOOL 4K RACE

GIRLS TEAM RESULTS


1. 10 KARJAK ( 16:08 1:04:30 1:57)
=============================================
1 1 KRISTEN ADAMS 17 15:11
2 2 ARNICA ZITTING 16 15:41
3 3 KATELYN EVANS 18 16:30
4 4 RACHEL WHEELER 17 17:08
5 ( 5) ALEXIS SMITH 16 17:09



2013
USA CROSS COUNTRY
CHAMPIONSHIPS
==============================================
Forest Park, St. Louis, MO February 2, 2013

FLEET FEET 4K COMMUNITY RACE

FLEET

Place No. Name Age City Finish Pace Team
1 1527 DAVID LAMBUS 19 ST. LOUIS MO 12:45.7 5:09
2 1420 LARRY HUFFMAN 29 MARYVILLE IL 13:00.5 5:14
3 1203 MATT DIRNBECK 26 ST. LOUIS MO 13:12.0 5:19
4 1103 AUSTIN BUNN 30 CARTHAGE MO 13:20.4 5:23
5 1248 BRIAN FARRELL 25 CHAMPAIGN IL 13:43.2 5:32
6 1869 ADAM SULLIVAN 32 ST. LOUIS MO 13:45.2 5:32
7 1680 JON OKENFUSS 19 ST. LOUIS MO 13:45.4 5:33 WASH U RUNNING CLUB
8 2041 ERIC SCHULZ 26 ST. CHARLES MO 13:46.5 5:33
9 1834 BRANDON SMITH 26 CHAMPAIGN IL 13:49.5 5:34
10 1534 SAM LAZECHKO 19 DARDENNE PRAIRIE MO 13:51.0 5:35
11 1201 JASON DIFANI 33 KIRKWOOD MO 13:54.0 5:36
12 1144 JEREMY COLLINS 32 ST. PETERS MO 13:55.5 5:37
13 2042 ERIC HOFMANN 25 HOMEWOOD IL 13:58.9 5:38
14 1362 JEFF HARVATH 33 ST. LOUIS MO 14:00.7 5:39
15 1906 JACOB TONDA 18 LAKEWOOD CO 14:03.7 5:40
16 1486 ANDREW KIRK 37 RICHMOND HEIGHTS MO 14:04.6 5:40 TRISMART
17 1465 ANDREW KARANDJEFF 41 ST. LOUIS MO 14:07.5 5:41 UNDERTRAINED AND OVERCONFIDENT
18 1208 IAN DORWARD 35 ST. LOUIS MO 14:14.7 5:44
19 1120 JOHN CASH 39 WASHINGTON MO 14:20.9 5:47
20 1549 IAN LINDQUIST 22 ST. LOUIS MO 14:30.2 5:51
21 1096 RICK BRUHN 32 ELLISVILLE MO 14:33.5 5:52 UNDERTRAINED AND OVERCONFIDENT
22 1802 BRIAN SCHOENHOLZ 33 LAKE SAINT LOUIS MO 14:34.9 5:52
23 1649 EDGAR MUNTGES 32 ST. LOUIS MO 14:37.0 5:53
24 1512 ZACHARY KRAM 18 ST. LOUIS MO 14:42.0 5:55 WASH U RUNNING CLUB
25 1471 CURTIS KELLER 32 CLAYTON MO 14:47.2 5:57 TRISMART
26 1247 SETH FANKHAUSER 25 ST. LOUIS MO 14:52.7 6:00
27 1287 IAN FYVIE 42 ST. LOUIS MO 14:58.2 6:02
28 1882 OWEN TARANTINO 46 BALLWIN MO 14:59.5 6:02 TRISMART
29 1987 ROBERT WINFIELD 37 CLAYTON MO 15:02.5 6:04
30 1745 KEVIN REISECK 40 EAST ALTON IL 15:03.5 6:04
31 1419 MEAGAN HUDSON 25 ST. LOUIS MO 15:05.2 6:05
32 2011 JOHN MORAN 34 ST. LOUIS MO 15:11.0 6:07 TRISMART
33 1655 ANDY MURRIE 31 ST. LOUIS MO 15:12.0 6:07 UNDERTRAINED AND OVERCONFIDENT
34 1264 RYAN FITZGERALD 33 KANSAS CITY MO 15:12.7 6:08
35 1127 KOREY CHAPMAN 34 BELLEVILLE IL 15:13.5 6:08
36 1720 JON PETTER 31 EUREKA MO 15:14.0 6:08
37 1166 BRIAN CUNNINGHAM 37 CENTREVILLE VA 15:14.7 6:08
38 1114 GERRY CARDENAS 38 ST. LOUIS MO 15:17.0 6:09 UNDERTRAINED AND OVERCONFIDENT
39 1778 DAVID ROWOLD 37 ST. CHARLES MO 15:18.5 6:10
40 1642 BEN MUELLER 30 SYCAMORE IL 15:20.2 6:11
41 1731 BRIAN QUARTON 44 LITCHFIELD IL 15:22.9 6:12
42 1756 TONY RIGDON III 39 COLUMBIA MO 15:25.5 6:13
43 1926 JAKE VARADIAN 43 ST. LOUIS MO 15:26.7 6:13
44 1738 KRIS RASLEY 33 O'FALLON IL 15:28.7 6:14
45 1468 MARK KASSEN 43 FESTUS MO 15:29.4 6:14
46 1743 ANDREW REHEISSE 29 ELLISVILLE MO 15:31.2 6:15
47 1297 LAUREN GARRIQUES 12 LAKE FOREST IL 15:34.2 6:16
48 1007 AMANDA ALBRECHT 23 FESTUS MO 15:34.5 6:16
49 1797 JOHN SCHMIDT 47 FLORISSANT MO 15:36.5 6:17
50 1097 ROLF BRUIJN 29 ST. LOUIS MO 15:39.0 6:18 WASH U RUNNING CLUB
51 1384 DIANA HERNANDEZ 29 KIRKWOOD MO 15:39.9 6:19
52 1614 BRETT MILLER 24 STAUNTON IL 15:43.2 6:20
53 1361 BRIAN HARTING 36 ST. LOUIS MO 15:44.5 6:20 TRISMART
54 1927 BRANDON VAUGHN 35 HILLSBORO MO 15:44.7 6:21
55 2019 RYAN IRVINE 24 ST. CHARLES MO 15:52.0 6:23
56 1132 RICH CHRISMER 37 CLAYTON MO 15:56.2 6:25
57 2038 PETER KIM 33 GLEN CARBON IL 16:01.0 6:27
58 1564 COLIN MAC LAGAN 54 COLUMBIA IL 16:05.4 6:29
59 1107 BRAD BUTNER 34 ST. LOUIS MO 16:13.5 6:32
60 1154 DAVID COURTNEY 23 ST. LOUIS MO 16:15.9 6:33
61 1950 ROXANNE WEGMAN 25 TROY NY 16:16.5 6:33
62 1632 WAYNE MOORE 44 FENTON MO 16:17.2 6:34
63 2044 JUSTIN DAVIES 40 FENTON MO 16:18.4 6:34
64 1843 KOLE SOMMER 10 BETTENDORF IA 16:20.7 6:35
65 2043 THOMAS BEHR 38 BONNE TERRE MO 16:22.2 6:36
66 1515 SCOTT KREHER 27 ST. LOUIS MO 16:23.2 6:36
67 2014 NATE LONG 12 PACIFIC MO 16:25.4 6:37
68 1658 MICHAEL NESLADEK 36 ST. LOUIS MO 16:27.7 6:38
69 1270 BRENDAN FOLEY 43 KIRKWOOD MO 16:29.7 6:39
70 1054 THOMAS BERG 51 ST. LOUIS MO 16:30.2 6:39
71 1067 PATRICK BOLEY 41 O'FALLON MO 16:33.0 6:40
72 1662 WILLIAM NICHOLS 38 O'FALLON IL 16:33.5 6:40
73 1291 DAN GANSLER 35 BALLWIN MO 16:36.5 6:41
74 2023 BOB CHITWOOD 50 ST. LOUIS MO 16:37.5 6:42
75 1323 TOM GORDON, JR 29 COLUMBIA IL 16:40.0 6:43
76 1617 JASON MILLER 37 ST. LOUIS MO 16:40.2 6:43
77 1684 ETHAN OLSON 20 ST. JOSEPH MO 16:40.7 6:43
78 1922 TIMOTHY VAN RHEIN 47 ST. LOUIS MO 16:41.0 6:43
79 1993 MIKE WORLEY 44 ST. LOUIS MO 16:41.9 6:44
80 1685 HANNAH OLSON 18 ST. JOSEPH MO 16:42.9 6:44
81 1859 JORDAN STONE 39 FARMINGTON MO 16:46.0 6:45
82 1779 SAUL RUGANI 40 BALLWIN MO 16:46.9 6:46
83 1003 JACK ADAMS 12 KIRKWOOD MO 16:50.2 6:47
84 1841 SCOTT SOLVSIG 39 ST. LOUIS MO 16:53.2 6:48 UNDERTRAINED AND OVERCONFIDENT
85 1222 DERRICK EAVES 36 FARMINGTON MO 16:56.2 6:49
86 1953 NICK WELLS 28 BETHALTO IL 16:57.5 6:50
87 1417 SOPHIE HUANG 18 ST. LOUIS MO 16:58.5 6:50 WASH U RUNNING CLUB
88 2000 KEL YAMADA 54 ST. LOUIS MO 16:58.5 6:50
89 1400 DALE HOFFMANN 51 HIGHLAND IL 16:59.5 6:51
90 1215 DAVE DUGAN 47 FESTUS MO 16:59.7 6:51
91 1194 HALEY DELGADO 18 ST. PETERS MO 17:03.7 6:52
92 1663 WILL NICHOLSON 10 ST. CHARLES MO 17:04.2 6:53
93 1139 TYLER COBB 11 BALDWYN MS 17:05.9 6:53
94 1737 LENNY RAMSEY 27 ST. LOUIS MO 17:06.7 6:54
95 1984 KATE WILSON 23 ST. LOUIS MO 17:08.5 6:54
96 1669 KYLE NOTTMEIER 34 CLAYTON MO 17:08.9 6:54
97 1552 MARY LOIDA 46 KIRKWOOD MO 17:09.9 6:55
98 1214 CHRISTIAN DUGAN 12 FESTUS MO 17:11.2 6:55
99 2036 MATTHEW MCCORD 19 WEBSTER GROVES MO 17:14.7 6:57
100 2049 MICHAEL WEHR 50 ST. CHARLES MO 17:16.7 6:58
101 1484 TIM KING 52 MANCHESTER MO 17:16.7 6:58
102 1342 BRENT HAEFNER 54 IMPERIAL MO 17:18.0 6:58
103 1263 MIKE FITZGERALD 64 LAKE WINNEBAGO MO 17:18.7 6:58
104 1740 JOHN REAMER 45 BALLWIN MO 17:21.7 7:00
105 1087 MICHELLE BREUER 44 ST. CHARLES MO 17:21.9 7:00
106 1811 SPENSER SCOPEL 17 ST. CHARLES MO 17:22.9 7:00
107 1696 DAVID PAGLIACCIO 24 ST. LOUIS MO 17:23.0 7:00
108 1177 JESSICA DALE 23 ST. LOUIS MO 17:23.9 7:00
109 1121 PAUL CASH 31 WASHINGTON MO 17:24.9 7:01
110 2010 JACK VAN DYKE 12 ST. LOUIS MO 17:27.7 7:02
111 1741 KYLE REAMER 14 BALLWIN MO 17:28.7 7:02
112 1329 EMILY GRAYEK 19 ST. PETERS MO 17:29.4 7:03
113 1635 DARYL MORRISON 51 COLUMBIA IL 17:32.5 7:04
114 1130 DANIELLE CHIRUMBOLE 20 ST. LOUIS MO 17:33.5 7:04 WASH U RUNNING CLUB
115 1301 JEFF GEEAR 47 ST. CHARLES MO 17:35.0 7:05
116 1443 GREG JENSEN 44 ST. LOUIS MO 17:35.7 7:05
117 1029 SEAN AXTETTER 30 ST. CHARLES MO 17:37.9 7:06
118 1275 TYLER FRANK 36 ST. LOUIS MO 17:38.2 7:06
119 2035 BYRON GOODRICH 36 BELLEVILLE IL 17:40.0 7:07
120 1530 MEREDITH LANG 12 GLENDALE MO 17:41.0 7:07
121 1985 KATHRYN WILT 22 ST. LOUIS MO 17:41.2 7:07
122 1916 JOY TWENTYMAN 19 REDMOND WA 17:42.5 7:08
123 1724 DAVID PORTER 46 WARSON WOODS MO 17:43.0 7:08
124 1975 RENEE WILCOX 26 SCOTT AIR FORCE BASE IL 17:45.2 7:09
125 1438 DAN JANSEN 31 ST. CHARLES MO 17:47.2 7:10
126 1725 DON PORTER 50 ST. CHARLES MO 17:48.5 7:10
127 1575 RYAN MANCZUK 40 MARYLAND HEIGHTS MO 17:49.9 7:11
128 1070 TIMOTHY BONE 44 ARNOLD MO 17:51.2 7:11
129 1250 SHIRLEY FASBINDER 42 ST. LOUIS MO 17:53.2 7:12
130 1371 JENNIFER HEAD 21 ST. LOUIS MO 17:55.0 7:13 WASH U RUNNING CLUB
131 1138 NOELLE COBB 12 BALDWYN MS 17:55.2 7:13
132 1497 KELSEY KLUTE 29 ST. LOUIS MO 17:57.9 7:14
133 1265 BRIAN FLASPOHLER 45 CHESTERFIELD MO 17:58.0 7:14
134 1212 SAM DRNEC 13 ST. PETERS MO 18:01.7 7:16
135 1416 RICHARD HOYT 59 WEBSTER GROVES MO 18:03.2 7:16
136 1653 KAMERON MURPHY 35 ST. LOUIS MO 18:03.4 7:16
137 1529 LARSON LANG 50 GLENDALE MO 18:04.5 7:17
138 2013 KENT BLANKENSHIP 46 CAMARILLO CA 18:11.2 7:20 U.S. NAVY
139 1858 DANIEL STONE 52 ST. LOUIS MO 18:18.2 7:22
140 1285 ROBERT FYFE 51 ST. LOUIS MO 18:24.4 7:25
141 1229 BOB ERICSON 55 ST. LOUIS MO 18:27.4 7:26
142 1211 RICH DRNEC 47 ST. PETERS MO 18:29.5 7:27
143 1707 SCOTT PAYNE 43 FENTON MO 18:33.0 7:28
144 1554 JAMES LOOMIS 53 CHESTERFIELD MO 18:33.2 7:28
145 1199 RYAN DEUTSCH 13 ST. LOUIS MO 18:35.7 7:29
146 1867 DAVID STRUBHART 44 ST. CHARLES MO 18:35.9 7:29
147 1473 MADDYE RAE KELLY 14 ST. LOUIS MO 18:39.7 7:31
148 1823 JEFFREY SINASKY 48 BELLEVILLE IL 18:41.0 7:31
149 1225 SCOTT EDMUNDS 48 ST. CHARLES MO 18:41.2 7:32
150 1732 BILL QUINLISK 61 SYRACUSE NY 18:42.5 7:32
151 1675 BRYAN O'DELL 32 BALLWIN MO 18:43.2 7:32
152 1219 IAN DURIE 50 ALTON IL 18:44.0 7:33
153 1785 BILL SANDERS 57 ST. PETERS MO 18:44.4 7:33
154 1308 MATT GIBBS 27 ST. LOUIS MO 18:46.7 7:34
155 2018 LAUREN NYSTROM 27 ST. CHARLES MO 18:48.4 7:34
156 1332 JONATHAN GREEVER 31 FENTON MO 18:50.5 7:35
157 2016 BRIAN CARTER 39 IMPERIAL MO 18:51.2 7:36
158 1798 MEAGAN SCHMIDT 18 FLORISSANT MO 18:53.5 7:37
159 1548 TRAVIS LIN 56 CHESTERFIELD MO 18:55.7 7:37
160 1377 CHARLIE HELBLING 50 ST. LOUIS MO 18:57.2 7:38
161 1295 ERIN GARMS 31 ARNOLD MO 18:57.5 7:38
162 1294 ADAM GARMS 32 ARNOLD MO 18:57.7 7:38
163 1579 TERRY MARTIN 44 O'FALLON MO 18:58.2 7:38
164 2027 DILLON MOHRMANN 16 CHESTERFIELD MO 19:00.2 7:39
165 2034 NICK CARSON 35 O'FALLON MO 19:02.2 7:40
166 1990 JOHN WOODROME 33 ST. LOUIS MO 19:03.2 7:40
167 1624 ELIZABETH MONDAY 46 ST. LOUIS MO 19:03.7 7:41
168 1772 ALEX ROSENBLATT 10 ST. LOUIS MO 19:04.0 7:41
169 1104 GAVIN BUNTING 13 IMPERIAL MO 19:04.5 7:41
170 1403 JILL HOLLANDER 41 WILDWOOD MO 19:11.7 7:44
171 1479 JOHN KERTZ 45 ST. LOUIS MO 19:11.7 7:44
172 1873 DON SULLIVAN 49 BALLWIN MO 19:15.9 7:46
173 2026 DON MOHRMANN 51 CHESTERFIELD MO 19:16.0 7:46
174 1615 CATHY MILLER 37 ST. LOUIS MO 19:18.2 7:46
175 1939 BEN WALTER 10 TROY IL 19:18.2 7:46
176 1116 BRYCE CARROLL 14 ARNOLD MO 19:18.5 7:47
177 1648 JAMES MULFORD 41 CEDAR HILL MO 19:21.4 7:48
178 1494 DALE KLOOSTER 58 UNIVERSITY CITY MO 19:22.2 7:48
179 1912 FRANK TUCCI 43 FENTON MO 19:22.5 7:48
180 1022 ANNE ARIAS 43 MAPLEWOOD MO 19:22.9 7:48
181 1058 M. BRET BLACKFORD 48 ST. LOUIS MO 19:25.7 7:49
182 1339 JIM GUNDERSON 60 ST. CHARLES MO 19:27.4 7:50
183 1393 RACHEL HILL 33 ST. LOUIS MO 19:28.7 7:51
184 1109 ALAN CAHILL 55 ST. LOUIS MO 19:33.7 7:53
185 1590 KEVIN MCCARTHY 55 ST. LOUIS MO 19:34.4 7:53
186 1783 KAYLA SALLER 12 ST. LOUIS MO 19:36.9 7:54
187 1860 KRYSTYN-SEVR STOWE 25 ST. LOUIS MO 19:37.2 7:54
188 1161 JASON CRAWFORD 30 UNIVERSITY CITY MO 19:37.9 7:54 HRF
189 1273 EDZIU FRANCZAK 15 IMPERIAL MO 19:39.7 7:55
190 1806 CRAIG SCHRIEWER 45 ST. LOUIS MO 19:40.2 7:55
191 1196 JOHN DELUCA 49 WORDEN IL 19:42.9 7:56 HRF
192 2047 JON HAVENS 44 O'FALLON IL 19:44.4 7:57
193 1345 JOEL HAHN 14 ST. LOUIS MO 19:46.7 7:58
194 1038 WILLIAM BARNAWELL 39 ST. LOUIS MO 19:48.7 7:59
195 2009 JAMES FELTY 54 BREMERTON WA 19:51.4 8:00
196 1286 SABINE FYFE 50 ST. LOUIS MO 19:52.2 8:00
197 1722 JAMES PIRKLE JR. 49 WENTZVILLE MO 19:54.9 8:01
198 1448 STEVE JOHNSON 60 CHESTERFIELD MO 19:57.9 8:02
199 1794 DAVID SCHELP 32 ST. CHARLES MO 19:58.2 8:03
200 1176 JIM DAIRAGHI 38 ST. CHARLES MO 19:58.2 8:03
201 1252 PEYTON FENSTERMAKER 13 BARNHART MO 19:58.4 8:03
202 2020 MARK GRAHAM 58 CARY NC 19:58.7 8:03
203 1621 BEN MOEHN 11 GODFREY IL 20:03.2 8:05
204 1321 STEVE GOODEN 44 FENTON MO 20:04.7 8:05
205 1836 LEIGH SMITH 37 NEW DOUGLAS IL 20:04.9 8:05
206 1472 ELIZABETH KELLY 25 COLUMBIA MO 20:08.2 8:07
207 1845 JOE SONDERMAN 40 ST. LOUIS MO 20:10.4 8:07
208 1716 ERIC PETERS 64 CHESTERFIELD MO 20:12.2 8:08
209 1129 LOUISE CHELI 48 ST. CHARLES MO 20:14.7 8:09
210 1392 CHARLES HILL 40 ST. CHARLES MO 20:15.4 8:09
211 1825 ANMOL SINHO 18 ST. LOUIS MO 20:18.4 8:11 WASH U RUNNING CLUB
212 1887 KARISA TAVASSOLI 18 ST. LOUIS MO 20:18.4 8:11 WASH U RUNNING CLUB
213 1910 MICHAEL TOZIER 22 ST. LOUIS MO 20:18.6 8:11 WASH U RUNNING CLUB
214 1293 MAGGIE GARDNER 20 ST. LOUIS MO 20:18.6 8:11 WASH U RUNNING CLUB
215 1159 BYRON CRAWFORD 55 CREVE COEUR MO 20:19.2 8:11 HRF
216 1917 ANTHONY TYRPIN 21 ST. LOUIS MO 20:19.4 8:11 WASH U RUNNING CLUB
217 1505 NICHOLAS KOLKIN 19 ST. LOUIS MO 20:19.4 8:11 WASH U RUNNING CLUB
218 2045 NATALIE DAVERNHEIM 17 BALLWIN MO 20:26.2 8:14
219 1709 JOYCE PEIPERT 53 CLAYTON MO 20:30.9 8:16
220 1006 MICHAEL AHRENS 62 MARION IL 20:31.2 8:16
221 1826 LINDSEY SINOVIC 23 BELLEVILLE IL 20:31.4 8:16
222 1698 J.P. JULIE PALMER-SCHUYLER 47 ST. LOUIS MO 20:32.7 8:16
223 1969 STEVE WHITING 52 WENTZVILLE MO 20:34.2 8:17
224 2048 BRIAN STAFFORD 42 O'FALLON MO 20:35.9 8:18
225 1651 AMRA MURIC 15 ST. LOUIS MO 20:38.9 8:19
226 1581 MURPHY MASTIN 24 COLUMBIA MO 20:40.9 8:20
227 1082 MARK BRAMER 45 MARYLAND HEIGHTS MO 20:40.9 8:20
228 1466 SOPHIE KARPF 19 ST. LOUIS MO 20:41.2 8:20 WASH U RUNNING CLUB
229 1171 JENNIFER CURRY 40 HILLSBORO MO 20:43.2 8:21
230 1374 KIM HEINE 44 IMPERIAL MO 20:43.9 8:21
231 1402 KEN HOGSHEAD 68 ST. LOUIS MO 20:44.2 8:21
232 1660 BRENT NEWMAN 39 ST. LOUIS MO 20:45.4 8:22
233 1320 JEAN GOLDSBERRY 57 BALLWIN MO 20:46.4 8:22
234 1686 LISA OLSON 48 ST. JOSEPH MO 20:48.4 8:23
235 1968 DANA WHITING 14 WENTZVILLE MO 20:49.5 8:23
236 1864 BUD STRAUMANN 57 WILDWOOD MO 20:49.9 8:23
237 2024 XIHOFEI LIU 32 ST. LOUIS MO 20:49.9 8:23
238 1234 AUBREY EVANS 29 UNIVERSITY CITY MO 20:52.7 8:24
239 1370 WALLY HAYES 54 ST. LOUIS MO 20:53.4 8:25
240 2025 JIM O'BRIEN 60 MONROVIA CA 20:56.4 8:26
241 1514 LOREN KREHER 26 ST. LOUIS MO 20:57.4 8:26
242 1644 KATE MUELLER 12 FENTON MO 20:57.7 8:26
243 2004 MARIA YINGLING 26 ST. LOUIS MO 21:01.4 8:28
244 1981 NICK WILLIAMSON 35 CHESTERFIELD MO 21:03.9 8:29
245 1421 ALAN HUGHES 27 ST. LOUIS MO 21:06.9 8:30
246 1111 PAMELA CAMPBELL 54 CENTRALIA IL 21:09.9 8:31
247 1818 ARTHUR SHERIDAN 52 SWANSEA IL 21:10.5 8:32
248 1758 NICHOLE RILEY-GASE 35 ST. LOUIS MO 21:11.4 8:32
249 1928 MALINA VERMETTE 11 MANCHESTER MO 21:11.7 8:32
250 1423 MATTHEW HUNN 46 ST. CHARLES MO 21:18.2 8:35
251 1964 BRIDGET WHITESIDE 40 O'FALLON IL 21:18.4 8:35
252 1163 DANETTE CRISTEL 51 ST. LOUIS MO 21:18.7 8:35
253 1282 TASMYN FRONT 44 ST. LOUIS MO 21:21.2 8:36
254 1414 MIKE HOWELLS 44 ST. LOUIS MO 21:23.7 8:37
255 1842 JILL SOMMER 46 BETTENDORF IA 21:25.7 8:38
256 1389 CHRIS HEUPEL 42 ST. CHARLES MO 21:26.4 8:38
257 1940 LARRY WANG 41 ST. LOUIS MO 21:32.2 8:40 UNDERTRAINED AND OVERCONFIDENT
258 1102 BARB BULLOCK 50 ST. LOUIS MO 21:32.7 8:41
259 1088 MARK BRIMER 40 WELDON SPRING MO 21:32.9 8:41
260 1173 MARK CUTLER 42 O'FALLON IL 21:38.2 8:43
261 1188 MITCHELL DAVIES 14 FENTON MO 21:38.4 8:43
262 1313 MARTY GIUBARDO 54 CREVE COEUR MO 21:41.9 8:44 TRISMART
263 1365 DAVID HAUCK 46 OAKLAND MO 21:43.7 8:45
264 2050 ELLIE GANNON 14 ST. LOUIS MO 21:44.7 8:45
265 1963 MICHAEL WHITE 59 KIRKWOOD MO 21:45.7 8:46
266 1083 JANICE BRANHAM 55 BALLWIN MO 21:45.9 8:46
267 1351 JOE HAJEK 48 ST. LOUIS MO 21:46.4 8:46
268 1526 MARLO LAMB 42 ST. LOUIS MO 21:47.4 8:47
269 1930 KIRSTEN VITRIKAS 39 O'FALLON IL 21:48.6 8:47
270 1528 CAROL LAMPE 59 ST. LOUIS MO 21:51.7 8:48
271 2003 JOHN YINGLING 56 ST. LOUIS MO 21:52.2 8:48
272 1844 LYDIA SOMMER 08 BETTENDORF IA 21:55.7 8:50
273 1493 CAROL KLOOSTER 52 UNIVERSITY CITY MO 22:00.4 8:52
274 1905 MATTHEW TOGNARELLI 36 COLLINSVILLE IL 22:01.4 8:52
275 1105 JAMES TREY BURESCH 38 MARYLAND HEIGHTS MO 22:09.2 8:55
276 1978 AMANDA WILLIAMS 37 ST. LOUIS MO 22:10.2 8:56
277 1069 JASMYN BONE 16 ARNOLD MO 22:13.7 8:57
278 1998 JIM WRIGHT 70 WILDWOOD MO 22:21.7 9:00
279 1160 CHRIS CRAWFORD 34 WINFIELD MO 22:25.4 9:02
280 1585 STEPHANIE MATTINGLY 35 BELLEVILLE IL 22:29.9 9:04
281 1943 JILL WARNER 36 GLEN CARBON IL 22:31.4 9:04
282 1714 GARY PERKINS 47 BALLWIN MO 22:32.9 9:05
283 1890 MIKE THEISMAN 56 FLORISSANT MO 22:37.7 9:07
284 1442 BRIAN JENNISON 29 ST. LOUIS MO 22:39.9 9:08
285 1752 NEIL RICHARDS 40 ST. LOUIS MO 22:40.2 9:08
286 1559 KATHRYN LOVE 46 ST. LOUIS MO 22:40.2 9:08
287 1911 ROBYN TRAMS 29 CHESTERFIELD MO 22:45.7 9:10
288 1156 TOM COX 37 BRENTWOOD MO 22:49.2 9:11
289 1601 JEFFERY MCPHERSON 47 WEBSTER GROVES MO 22:50.2 9:12
290 2037 NATHANIEL MARTIN 09 ST. LOUIS MO 22:51.9 9:12
291 1739 DAWN RE FALO 48 ST. LOUIS MO 22:52.2 9:13
292 1947 KATY WATSON 13 CUBA MO 23:04.9 9:18
293 1889 SUZANNE TESSON 41 FLORISSANT MO 23:05.2 9:18
294 1424 BLAKE HUNT 29 ST. LOUIS MO 23:09.4 9:19
295 1425 JANE ALYCE HUNT 27 ST. LOUIS MO 23:09.5 9:20
296 1547 SOPHIA LIN 53 CHESTERFIELD MO 23:10.9 9:20
297 1153 COLLEEN CORBETT 54 ST. LOUIS MO 23:12.9 9:21
298 1469 JEFF KAUFFMAN 39 KIRKWOOD MO 23:15.2 9:22 HRF
299 1618 PAUL MILLIGAN 55 HIGH RIDGE MO 23:18.4 9:23
300 1652 CHRISTY MURPHY 32 ST. LOUIS MO 23:19.7 9:24
301 1100 DENISE BUEHRER 52 ST. LOUIS MO 23:24.7 9:26
302 1921 CAROLINE VAN MARRELO 53 ST. LOUIS MO 23:24.9 9:26
303 1197 DAVE DENT 66 WARRENTON MO 23:35.4 9:30
304 1011 JIM ALEXANDER 65 JACKSONVILLE IL 23:38.4 9:31
305 1162 CHERI CREGGER 46 HAZELWOOD MO 23:39.9 9:32
306 1274 MIKAELA FRANCZAK 13 IMPERIAL MO 23:43.7 9:33
307 1965 CHERYL WHITESIDE 56 ST. LOUIS MO 23:46.7 9:34
308 1578 BETH MARTIN 42 ST. LOUIS MO 23:50.2 9:36
309 1437 DAVID JAMES 44 ST. LOUIS MO 23:51.2 9:36
310 1051 BOB BELLORA 62 ST. LOUIS MO 23:51.9 9:37
311 1028 BETH AUCHLY 41 CUBA MO 23:52.4 9:37
312 1261 JILL FINKLANG 47 WELDON SPRING MO 23:53.2 9:37
313 1090 PAT BRITT 75 ST. LOUIS MO 23:53.2 9:37
314 1350 STEVE HAHN 55 ST. LOUIS MO 23:55.7 9:38
315 2039 GAGE KIGHT 13 CUBA MO 23:57.9 9:39
316 1891 LAURI THIENES 37 FENTON MO 23:59.2 9:40
317 1084 BEN BRANSON 35 O'FALLON MO 24:00.9 9:40
318 2033 BRENDA MURPHY 46 FENTON MO 24:03.2 9:41
319 1796 SARAH SCHMERBER 23 ELGIN IL 24:21.2 9:48
320 1962 ED WHITE 45 BELLEVILLE IL 24:22.2 9:49
321 2015 DEBBIE STILES 63 ST. LOUIS MO 24:24.2 9:50
322 1307 JERRY GIBBS 55 ST. LOUIS MO 24:28.2 9:51
323 1429 JESSICA HYNES 32 ST. LOUIS MO 24:37.4 9:55
324 1558 HELEN LOVE 09 ST. LOUIS MO 24:39.2 9:56
325 1750 FIONA RICHARDS 09 ST. LOUIS MO 24:47.9 9:59
326 1840 BENJAMIN SODEY 35 ST. LOUIS MO 24:59.2 10:04
327 1266 KATHRYN FLASPOHLER 44 CHESTERFIELD MO 25:00.9 10:04
328 2046 GLEN CHAPULS 59 OLIVETTE MO 25:13.9 10:10
329 1373 JENNY HEIM 46 ST. LOUIS MO 25:23.4 10:13
330 1983 JEANIE WILSON 46 BELLEVILLE IL 25:31.9 10:17
331 1063 PAUL BOAL 35 ST. LOUIS MO 25:36.9 10:19
332 1068 JAIDA BONE 13 ARNOLD MO 25:40.9 10:20
333 1508 KARA KOSCHMANN 27 FLORISSANT MO 25:43.9 10:22
334 1117 CHRIS CARROLL 50 ARNOLD MO 25:48.2 10:23
335 1458 JEANNE KADANE 44 ST. LOUIS MO 25:50.2 10:24
336 1713 JULIA PERAUD 46 ST. LOUIS MO 25:51.7 10:25
337 1157 BILL COYNE 70 ST. LOUIS MO 25:52.9 10:25
338 1065 ELIZABETH BOHN 54 ST. LOUIS MO 25:52.9 10:25
339 1359 ALISON HARRIS 27 WEBSTER GROVES MO 26:03.2 10:29
340 1480 KARA KESSEL 34 BELLEVILLE IL 26:04.4 10:30
341 1042 ANNE BARTIN 38 ST. LOUIS MO 26:12.2 10:33
342 1810 RACHELLE SCOPEL 49 ST. CHARLES MO 26:21.9 10:37
343 1654 STEVEN MURPHY 60 ST. LOUIS MO 26:25.9 10:39
344 1271 LIZ FONSECA 59 MORO IL 26:29.8 10:40
345 1422 ALLISON HUGHES 27 ST. LOUIS MO 26:30.9 10:41
346 1857 AMANDA STOERMER 28 ST. LOUIS MO 26:33.2 10:41
347 1395 MARY HITCHCOCK-REINHART 50 ST. LOUIS MO 26:48.2 10:48
348 1357 MICHAEL HARDCASTLE 53 ST. LOUIS MO 26:49.4 10:48
349 1207 KELLY DONJON 37 PRAIRIE DU ROCHER IL 26:52.5 10:49
350 2008 EMILY ZEIGER 29 RED BUD IL 26:53.2 10:50
351 1500 NICHOLE KNOLES 48 ST. LOUIS MO 26:59.4 10:52
352 1254 MARTHA FERDINAND 43 ST. LOUIS MO 27:03.7 10:54
353 1428 MARGARET HVATUM 56 ST. LOUIS MO 27:09.9 10:56
354 1325 KIMBERLY GRAHAM 44 SCOTT AIR FROCE BASE IL 27:16.2 10:59
355 2012 SAMUEL SHEPPARD 11 27:18.7 11:00
356 1817 PATTY SHEPPARD 47 ST. LOUIS MO 27:19.7 11:00
357 1075 ALISON BOUREY 65 ST. LOUIS MO 27:21.7 11:01
358 1977 VANESSA WILKIN 33 CREVE COEUR MO 27:23.7 11:02
359 1622 DAVID MOEHN 45 GODFREY IL 27:32.7 11:05
360 1412 KAREN HORISZNY 37 ST. LOUIS MO 28:04.7 11:18
361 1026 FRAN ARMSTRONG 65 ST. LOUIS MO 28:05.2 11:18
362 1900 SUSAN TIFFANY 32 BALLWIN MO 28:18.9 11:24
363 1474 MICHAEL KELLY 53 ST. LOUIS MO 29:06.9 11:43
364 1831 ERIN SLAWINSKI 33 ST. CHARLES MO 29:32.9 11:54
365 1076 ANDY BOUREY 71 ST. LOUIS MO 29:52.9 12:02
366 1504 BECKY KOLB 32 ST. LOUIS MO 30:07.2 12:08
367 1503 AMBER KOESTER 32 EDWARDSVILLE IL 30:07.4 12:08
368 1712 CAROL PELUSO 71 ST. LOUIS MO 30:34.2 12:18
369 1453 KIMBERLY JONES 46 ST. LOUIS MO 31:05.7 12:31
370 1966 ROD WHITESIDE 60 ST. LOUIS MO 31:09.4 12:33
371 1267 JOHN FLASPOHLER 69 GLASGOW MO 31:15.4 12:35
372 1135 BEN CLARK 59 ST. LOUIS MO 31:15.9 12:35
373 1573 NICOLE MAHER 39 CREVE COEUR MO 31:26.9 12:40
374 1587 HEIDI MAXWELL 36 BALLWIN MO 31:31.4 12:41
375 1451 ELIZABETH JONES 50 HIGH RIDGE MO 31:40.2 12:45
376 1094 LISA BROWN 46 ST. LOUIS MO 31:43.4 12:46
377 1787 TERESA SANZOTTERA 46 EUREKA MO 31:56.9 12:52
378 1941 MARY WARBURTON 48 ST. LOUIS MO 32:07.9 12:56
379 1146 BRIAN CONNOR 47 ST. LOUIS MO 32:07.9 12:56
380 1641 ARNOLD MUELLER 81 CHESTERFIELD MO 32:44.7 13:11
381 1999 BENJAMIN WUEBBELS 25 HIGH RIDGE MO 33:01.2 13:18
382 2002 ELIZABETH YAVITZ 44 ST. LOUIS MO 33:11.4 13:22
383 1131 BRAD CHRISMAN 45 ST. LOUIS MO 33:11.7 13:22
384 1753 SCOTT RICHARDSON 64 ST. LOUIS MO 33:28.9 13:29
385 1751 MORRIS RICHARDS 63 JACKSON LA 34:29.2 13:53
386 1394 RANDALL HILL 69 FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS IL 34:31.7 13:54
387 1253 STACEY FENSTERMAKER 38 BARNHART MO 34:53.7 14:03
388 1358 IAN HARDIN 40 ALTON IL 35:31.4 14:18
389 1060 CHRIS BLAIR 55 KIRKWOOD MO 35:39.7 14:21
390 1877 SARAH SWATOSH 35 ST. LOUIS MO 36:42.7 14:47
391 1972 LAURA WHITTLE 28 ST. LOUIS MO 36:42.9 14:47
392 1982 ANN WILSON 76 ST. LOUIS MO 37:57.9 15:17
393 1582 FRED MATLACK 70 ELLISVILLE MO 41:27.4 16:41
394 1967 VERA WHITESIDE 82 SHILOH IL 44:13.2 17:48
395 1729 REBECCA PROVINSE 47 BALLWIN MO 44:49.2 18:02
396 1147 GEORGE CONWAY 52 BALLWIN MO 44:59.9 18:07
397 1396 DEBORAH HODGE 50 ARNOLD MO 45:00.7 18:07




2013
USA CROSS COUNTRY
CHAMPIONSHIPS
==============================================
Forest Park, St. Louis, MO February 2, 2013

FLEET FEET 4K COMMUNITY RACE
AGE GROUP LIST

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12
Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 49 LAUREN GARRIQUES 12 LAKE FOREST IL 15:35
2 122 MEREDITH LANG 12 GLENDALE MO 17:41
3 133 NOELLE COBB 12 BALDWYN MS 17:56
4 191 KAYLA SALLER 12 ST. LOUIS MO 19:37
5 249 KATE MUELLER 12 FENTON MO 20:58
6 258 MALINA VERMETTE 11 MANCHESTER MO 21:12
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12
Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 66 KOLE SOMMER 10 BETTENDORF IA 16:21
2 69 NATE LONG 12 PACIFIC MO 16:26
3 85 JACK ADAMS 12 KIRKWOOD MO 16:51
4 94 WILL NICHOLSON 10 ST. CHARLES MO 17:05
5 95 TYLER COBB 11 BALDWYN MS 17:06
6 100 CHRISTIAN DUGAN 12 FESTUS MO 17:12
7 112 JACK VAN DYKE 12 ST. LOUIS MO 17:28
8 172 ALEX ROSENBLATT 10 ST. LOUIS MO 19:04
9 180 BEN WALTER 10 TROY IL 19:19
10 208 BEN MOEHN 11 GODFREY IL 20:04
11 368 SAMUEL SHEPPARD 11 27:19
FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 18
Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 82 HANNAH OLSON 18 ST. JOSEPH MO 16:43
2 89 SOPHIE HUANG 18 ST. LOUIS MO 16:59
3 93 HALEY DELGADO 18 ST. PETERS MO 17:04
4 150 MADDYE RAE KELLY 14 ST. LOUIS MO 18:40
5 162 MEAGAN SCHMIDT 18 FLORISSANT MO 18:54
6 206 PEYTON FENSTERMAKER 13 BARNHART MO 19:59
7 218 KARISA TAVASSOLI 18 ST. LOUIS MO 20:19
8 225 NATALIE DAVERNHEIM 17 BALLWIN MO 20:27
9 232 AMRA MURIC 15 ST. LOUIS MO 20:39
10 242 DANA WHITING 14 WENTZVILLE MO 20:50
11 274 ELLIE GANNON 14 ST. LOUIS MO 21:45
12 289 JASMYN BONE 16 ARNOLD MO 22:14
13 304 KATY WATSON 13 CUBA MO 23:05
14 318 MIKAELA FRANCZAK 13 IMPERIAL MO 23:44
15 344 JAIDA BONE 13 ARNOLD MO 25:41
MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 18
Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 16 JACOB TONDA 18 LAKEWOOD CO 14:04
2 26 ZACHARY KRAM 18 ST. LOUIS MO 14:42
3 108 SPENSER SCOPEL 17 ST. CHARLES MO 17:23
4 113 KYLE REAMER 14 BALLWIN MO 17:29
5 136 SAM DRNEC 13 ST. PETERS MO 18:02
6 148 RYAN DEUTSCH 13 ST. LOUIS MO 18:36
7 168 DILLON MOHRMANN 16 CHESTERFIELD MO 19:01
8 173 GAVIN BUNTING 13 IMPERIAL MO 19:05
9 181 BRYCE CARROLL 14 ARNOLD MO 19:19
10 194 EDZIU FRANCZAK 15 IMPERIAL MO 19:40
11 198 JOEL HAHN 14 ST. LOUIS MO 19:47
12 217 ANMOL SINHO 18 ST. LOUIS MO 20:19
13 271 MITCHELL DAVIES 14 FENTON MO 21:39
14 327 GAGE KIGHT 13 CUBA MO 23:58
FEMALE AGE GROUP 19 - 24
Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 50 AMANDA ALBRECHT 23 FESTUS MO 15:35
2 97 KATE WILSON 23 ST. LOUIS MO 17:09
3 110 JESSICA DALE 23 ST. LOUIS MO 17:24
4 114 EMILY GRAYEK 19 ST. PETERS MO 17:30
5 116 DANIELLE CHIRUMBOLE 20 ST. LOUIS MO 17:34
6 123 KATHRYN WILT 22 ST. LOUIS MO 17:42
7 124 JOY TWENTYMAN 19 REDMOND WA 17:43
8 132 JENNIFER HEAD 21 ST. LOUIS MO 17:55
9 220 MAGGIE GARDNER 20 ST. LOUIS MO 20:19
10 228 LINDSEY SINOVIC 23 BELLEVILLE IL 20:32
11 235 SOPHIE KARPF 19 ST. LOUIS MO 20:42
12 331 SARAH SCHMERBER 23 ELGIN IL 24:22
MALE AGE GROUP 19 - 24
Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 2 DAVID LAMBUS 19 ST. LOUIS MO 12:46
2 8 JON OKENFUSS 19 ST. LOUIS MO 13:46
3 11 SAM LAZECHKO 19 DARDENNE PRAIRIE MO 13:51
4 22 IAN LINDQUIST 22 ST. LOUIS MO 14:31
5 54 BRETT MILLER 24 STAUNTON IL 15:44
6 57 RYAN IRVINE 24 ST. CHARLES MO 15:52
7 62 DAVID COURTNEY 23 ST. LOUIS MO 16:16
8 79 ETHAN OLSON 20 ST. JOSEPH MO 16:41
9 101 MATTHEW MCCORD 19 WEBSTER GROVES MO 17:15
10 109 DAVID PAGLIACCIO 24 ST. LOUIS MO 17:23
11 219 MICHAEL TOZIER 22 ST. LOUIS MO 20:19
12 222 ANTHONY TYRPIN 21 ST. LOUIS MO 20:20
13 223 NICHOLAS KOLKIN 19 ST. LOUIS MO 20:20
14 233 MURPHY MASTIN 24 COLUMBIA MO 20:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 33 MEAGAN HUDSON 25 ST. LOUIS MO 15:06
2 53 DIANA HERNANDEZ 29 KIRKWOOD MO 15:40
3 63 ROXANNE WEGMAN 25 TROY NY 16:17
4 96 LENNY RAMSEY 27 ST. LOUIS MO 17:07
5 126 RENEE WILCOX 26 SCOTT AIR FORCE BASE IL 17:46
6 134 KELSEY KLUTE 29 ST. LOUIS MO 17:58
7 159 LAUREN NYSTROM 27 ST. CHARLES MO 18:49
8 192 KRYSTYN-SEVR STOWE 25 ST. LOUIS MO 19:38
9 211 ELIZABETH KELLY 25 COLUMBIA MO 20:09
10 245 AUBREY EVANS 29 UNIVERSITY CITY MO 20:53
11 248 LOREN KREHER 26 ST. LOUIS MO 20:58
12 251 MARIA YINGLING 26 ST. LOUIS MO 21:02
13 299 ROBYN TRAMS 29 CHESTERFIELD MO 22:46
14 307 JANE ALYCE HUNT 27 ST. LOUIS MO 23:10
15 345 KARA KOSCHMANN 27 FLORISSANT MO 25:44
16 351 ALISON HARRIS 27 WEBSTER GROVES MO 26:04
17 358 ALLISON HUGHES 27 ST. LOUIS MO 26:31
18 359 AMANDA STOERMER 28 ST. LOUIS MO 26:34
19 363 EMILY ZEIGER 29 RED BUD IL 26:54
20 405 LAURA WHITTLE 28 ST. LOUIS MO 36:43
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 3 LARRY HUFFMAN 29 MARYVILLE IL 13:01
2 4 MATT DIRNBECK 26 ST. LOUIS MO 13:12
3 6 BRIAN FARRELL 25 CHAMPAIGN IL 13:44
4 9 ERIC SCHULZ 26 ST. CHARLES MO 13:47
5 10 BRANDON SMITH 26 CHAMPAIGN IL 13:50
6 14 ERIC HOFMANN 25 HOMEWOOD IL 13:59
7 28 SETH FANKHAUSER 25 ST. LOUIS MO 14:53
8 48 ANDREW REHEISSE 29 ELLISVILLE MO 15:32
9 52 ROLF BRUIJN 29 ST. LOUIS MO 15:39
10 68 SCOTT KREHER 27 ST. LOUIS MO 16:24
11 77 TOM GORDON, JR 29 COLUMBIA IL 16:40
12 88 NICK WELLS 28 BETHALTO IL 16:58
13 158 MATT GIBBS 27 ST. LOUIS MO 18:47
14 254 ALAN HUGHES 27 ST. LOUIS MO 21:07
15 296 BRIAN JENNISON 29 ST. LOUIS MO 22:40
16 306 BLAKE HUNT 29 ST. LOUIS MO 23:10
17 395 BENJAMIN WUEBBELS 25 HIGH RIDGE MO 33:02
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 165 ERIN GARMS 31 ARNOLD MO 18:58
2 188 RACHEL HILL 33 ST. LOUIS MO 19:29
3 312 CHRISTY MURPHY 32 ST. LOUIS MO 23:20
4 335 JESSICA HYNES 32 ST. LOUIS MO 24:38
5 352 KARA KESSEL 34 BELLEVILLE IL 26:05
6 371 VANESSA WILKIN 33 CREVE COEUR MO 27:24
7 375 SUSAN TIFFANY 32 BALLWIN MO 28:19
8 377 ERIN SLAWINSKI 33 ST. CHARLES MO 29:33
9 379 BECKY KOLB 32 ST. LOUIS MO 30:08
10 380 AMBER KOESTER 32 EDWARDSVILLE IL 30:08
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 5 AUSTIN BUNN 30 CARTHAGE MO 13:21
2 7 ADAM SULLIVAN 32 ST. LOUIS MO 13:46
3 12 JASON DIFANI 33 KIRKWOOD MO 13:54
4 13 JEREMY COLLINS 32 ST. PETERS MO 13:56
5 15 JEFF HARVATH 33 ST. LOUIS MO 14:01
6 23 RICK BRUHN 32 ELLISVILLE MO 14:34
7 24 BRIAN SCHOENHOLZ 33 LAKE SAINT LOUIS MO 14:35
8 25 EDGAR MUNTGES 32 ST. LOUIS MO 14:37
9 27 CURTIS KELLER 32 CLAYTON MO 14:48
10 34 JOHN MORAN 34 ST. LOUIS MO 15:11
11 35 ANDY MURRIE 31 ST. LOUIS MO 15:12
12 36 RYAN FITZGERALD 33 KANSAS CITY MO 15:13
13 37 KOREY CHAPMAN 34 BELLEVILLE IL 15:14
14 38 JON PETTER 31 EUREKA MO 15:14
15 42 BEN MUELLER 30 SYCAMORE IL 15:21
16 46 KRIS RASLEY 33 O'FALLON IL 15:29
17 59 PETER KIM 33 GLEN CARBON IL 16:01
18 61 BRAD BUTNER 34 ST. LOUIS MO 16:14
19 98 KYLE NOTTMEIER 34 CLAYTON MO 17:09
20 111 PAUL CASH 31 WASHINGTON MO 17:25
21 119 SEAN AXTETTER 30 ST. CHARLES MO 17:38
22 127 DAN JANSEN 31 ST. CHARLES MO 17:48
23 155 BRYAN O'DELL 32 BALLWIN MO 18:44
24 160 JONATHAN GREEVER 31 FENTON MO 18:51
25 166 ADAM GARMS 32 ARNOLD MO 18:58
26 170 JOHN WOODROME 33 ST. LOUIS MO 19:04
27 193 JASON CRAWFORD 30 UNIVERSITY CITY MO 19:38
28 204 DAVID SCHELP 32 ST. CHARLES MO 19:59
29 244 XIHOFEI LIU 32 ST. LOUIS MO 20:50
30 291 CHRIS CRAWFORD 34 WINFIELD MO 22:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 179 CATHY MILLER 37 ST. LOUIS MO 19:19
2 210 LEIGH SMITH 37 NEW DOUGLAS IL 20:05
3 257 NICHOLE RILEY-GASE 35 ST. LOUIS MO 21:12
4 280 KIRSTEN VITRIKAS 39 O'FALLON IL 21:49
5 288 AMANDA WILLIAMS 37 ST. LOUIS MO 22:11
6 292 STEPHANIE MATTINGLY 35 BELLEVILLE IL 22:30
7 293 JILL WARNER 36 GLEN CARBON IL 22:32
8 328 LAURI THIENES 37 FENTON MO 24:00
9 353 ANNE BARTIN 38 ST. LOUIS MO 26:13
10 362 KELLY DONJON 37 PRAIRIE DU ROCHER IL 26:53
11 373 KAREN HORISZNY 37 ST. LOUIS MO 28:05
12 386 NICOLE MAHER 39 CREVE COEUR MO 31:27
13 387 HEIDI MAXWELL 36 BALLWIN MO 31:32
14 401 STACEY FENSTERMAKER 38 BARNHART MO 34:54
15 404 SARAH SWATOSH 35 ST. LOUIS MO 36:43
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 17 ANDREW KIRK 37 RICHMOND HEIGHTS MO 14:05
2 19 IAN DORWARD 35 ST. LOUIS MO 14:15
3 20 JOHN CASH 39 WASHINGTON MO 14:21
4 31 ROBERT WINFIELD 37 CLAYTON MO 15:03
5 39 BRIAN CUNNINGHAM 37 CENTREVILLE VA 15:15
6 40 GERRY CARDENAS 38 ST. LOUIS MO 15:17
7 41 DAVID ROWOLD 37 ST. CHARLES MO 15:19
8 44 TONY RIGDON III 39 COLUMBIA MO 15:26
9 55 BRIAN HARTING 36 ST. LOUIS MO 15:45
10 56 BRANDON VAUGHN 35 HILLSBORO MO 15:45
11 58 RICH CHRISMER 37 CLAYTON MO 15:57
12 67 THOMAS BEHR 38 BONNE TERRE MO 16:23
13 70 MICHAEL NESLADEK 36 ST. LOUIS MO 16:28
14 74 WILLIAM NICHOLS 38 O'FALLON IL 16:34
15 75 DAN GANSLER 35 BALLWIN MO 16:37
16 78 JASON MILLER 37 ST. LOUIS MO 16:41
17 83 JORDAN STONE 39 FARMINGTON MO 16:46
18 86 SCOTT SOLVSIG 39 ST. LOUIS MO 16:54
19 87 DERRICK EAVES 36 FARMINGTON MO 16:57
20 120 TYLER FRANK 36 ST. LOUIS MO 17:39
21 121 BYRON GOODRICH 36 BELLEVILLE IL 17:40
22 138 KAMERON MURPHY 35 ST. LOUIS MO 18:04
23 161 BRIAN CARTER 39 IMPERIAL MO 18:52
24 169 NICK CARSON 35 O'FALLON MO 19:03
25 199 WILLIAM BARNAWELL 39 ST. LOUIS MO 19:49
26 205 JIM DAIRAGHI 38 ST. CHARLES MO 19:59
27 239 BRENT NEWMAN 39 ST. LOUIS MO 20:46
28 253 NICK WILLIAMSON 35 CHESTERFIELD MO 21:04
29 285 MATTHEW TOGNARELLI 36 COLLINSVILLE IL 22:02
30 287 JAMES TREY BURESCH 38 MARYLAND HEIGHTS MO 22:10
31 300 TOM COX 37 BRENTWOOD MO 22:50
32 310 JEFF KAUFFMAN 39 KIRKWOOD MO 23:16
33 329 BEN BRANSON 35 O'FALLON MO 24:01
34 338 BENJAMIN SODEY 35 ST. LOUIS MO 25:00
35 343 PAUL BOAL 35 ST. LOUIS MO 25:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 107 MICHELLE BREUER 44 ST. CHARLES MO 17:22
2 131 SHIRLEY FASBINDER 42 ST. LOUIS MO 17:54
3 175 JILL HOLLANDER 41 WILDWOOD MO 19:12
4 185 ANNE ARIAS 43 MAPLEWOOD MO 19:23
5 236 JENNIFER CURRY 40 HILLSBORO MO 20:44
6 237 KIM HEINE 44 IMPERIAL MO 20:44
7 260 BRIDGET WHITESIDE 40 O'FALLON IL 21:19
8 262 TASMYN FRONT 44 ST. LOUIS MO 21:22
9 278 MARLO LAMB 42 ST. LOUIS MO 21:48
10 305 SUZANNE TESSON 41 FLORISSANT MO 23:06
11 320 BETH MARTIN 42 ST. LOUIS MO 23:51
12 323 BETH AUCHLY 41 CUBA MO 23:53
13 339 KATHRYN FLASPOHLER 44 CHESTERFIELD MO 25:01
14 347 JEANNE KADANE 44 ST. LOUIS MO 25:51
15 365 MARTHA FERDINAND 43 ST. LOUIS MO 27:04
16 367 KIMBERLY GRAHAM 44 SCOTT AIR FROCE BASE IL 27:17
17 396 ELIZABETH YAVITZ 44 ST. LOUIS MO 33:12
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 18 ANDREW KARANDJEFF 41 ST. LOUIS MO 14:08
2 29 IAN FYVIE 42 ST. LOUIS MO 14:59
3 32 KEVIN REISECK 40 EAST ALTON IL 15:04
4 43 BRIAN QUARTON 44 LITCHFIELD IL 15:23
5 45 JAKE VARADIAN 43 ST. LOUIS MO 15:27
6 47 MARK KASSEN 43 FESTUS MO 15:30
7 64 WAYNE MOORE 44 FENTON MO 16:18
8 65 JUSTIN DAVIES 40 FENTON MO 16:19
9 71 BRENDAN FOLEY 43 KIRKWOOD MO 16:30
10 73 PATRICK BOLEY 41 O'FALLON MO 16:33
11 81 MIKE WORLEY 44 ST. LOUIS MO 16:42
12 84 SAUL RUGANI 40 BALLWIN MO 16:47
13 118 GREG JENSEN 44 ST. LOUIS MO 17:36
14 129 RYAN MANCZUK 40 MARYLAND HEIGHTS MO 17:50
15 130 TIMOTHY BONE 44 ARNOLD MO 17:52
16 146 SCOTT PAYNE 43 FENTON MO 18:33
17 149 DAVID STRUBHART 44 ST. CHARLES MO 18:36
18 167 TERRY MARTIN 44 O'FALLON MO 18:59
19 182 JAMES MULFORD 41 CEDAR HILL MO 19:22
20 184 FRANK TUCCI 43 FENTON MO 19:23
21 197 JON HAVENS 44 O'FALLON IL 19:45
22 209 STEVE GOODEN 44 FENTON MO 20:05
23 212 JOE SONDERMAN 40 ST. LOUIS MO 20:11
24 216 CHARLES HILL 40 ST. CHARLES MO 20:16
25 231 BRIAN STAFFORD 42 O'FALLON MO 20:36
26 263 MIKE HOWELLS 44 ST. LOUIS MO 21:24
27 265 CHRIS HEUPEL 42 ST. CHARLES MO 21:27
28 266 LARRY WANG 41 ST. LOUIS MO 21:33
29 268 MARK BRIMER 40 WELDON SPRING MO 21:33
30 270 MARK CUTLER 42 O'FALLON IL 21:39
31 297 NEIL RICHARDS 40 ST. LOUIS MO 22:41
32 321 DAVID JAMES 44 ST. LOUIS MO 23:52
33 402 IAN HARDIN 40 ALTON IL 35:32
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 99 MARY LOIDA 46 KIRKWOOD MO 17:10
2 171 ELIZABETH MONDAY 46 ST. LOUIS MO 19:04
3 215 LOUISE CHELI 48 ST. CHARLES MO 20:15
4 229 J.P. JULIE PALMER-SCHUYLER 47 ST. LOUIS MO 20:33
5 241 LISA OLSON 48 ST. JOSEPH MO 20:49
6 264 JILL SOMMER 46 BETTENDORF IA 21:26
7 298 KATHRYN LOVE 46 ST. LOUIS MO 22:41
8 303 DAWN RE FALO 48 ST. LOUIS MO 22:53
9 317 CHERI CREGGER 46 HAZELWOOD MO 23:40
10 324 JILL FINKLANG 47 WELDON SPRING MO 23:54
11 330 BRENDA MURPHY 46 FENTON MO 24:04
12 341 JENNY HEIM 46 ST. LOUIS MO 25:24
13 342 JEANIE WILSON 46 BELLEVILLE IL 25:32
14 348 JULIA PERAUD 46 ST. LOUIS MO 25:52
15 355 RACHELLE SCOPEL 49 ST. CHARLES MO 26:22
16 364 NICHOLE KNOLES 48 ST. LOUIS MO 27:00
17 369 PATTY SHEPPARD 47 ST. LOUIS MO 27:20
18 382 KIMBERLY JONES 46 ST. LOUIS MO 31:06
19 390 LISA BROWN 46 ST. LOUIS MO 31:44
20 391 TERESA SANZOTTERA 46 EUREKA MO 31:57
21 392 MARY WARBURTON 48 ST. LOUIS MO 32:08
22 409 REBECCA PROVINSE 47 BALLWIN MO 44:50
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 30 OWEN TARANTINO 46 BALLWIN MO 15:00
2 51 JOHN SCHMIDT 47 FLORISSANT MO 15:37
3 80 TIMOTHY VAN RHEIN 47 ST. LOUIS MO 16:41
4 92 DAVE DUGAN 47 FESTUS MO 17:00
5 106 JOHN REAMER 45 BALLWIN MO 17:22
6 117 JEFF GEEAR 47 ST. CHARLES MO 17:35
7 125 DAVID PORTER 46 WARSON WOODS MO 17:43
8 135 BRIAN FLASPOHLER 45 CHESTERFIELD MO 17:58
9 140 KENT BLANKENSHIP 46 CAMARILLO CA 18:12
10 145 RICH DRNEC 47 ST. PETERS MO 18:30
11 151 JEFFREY SINASKY 48 BELLEVILLE IL 18:41
12 152 SCOTT EDMUNDS 48 ST. CHARLES MO 18:42
13 176 JOHN KERTZ 45 ST. LOUIS MO 19:12
14 177 DON SULLIVAN 49 BALLWIN MO 19:16
15 186 M. BRET BLACKFORD 48 ST. LOUIS MO 19:26
16 195 CRAIG SCHRIEWER 45 ST. LOUIS MO 19:41
17 196 JOHN DELUCA 49 WORDEN IL 19:43
18 202 JAMES PIRKLE JR. 49 WENTZVILLE MO 19:55
19 234 MARK BRAMER 45 MARYLAND HEIGHTS MO 20:41
20 259 MATTHEW HUNN 46 ST. CHARLES MO 21:19
21 273 DAVID HAUCK 46 OAKLAND MO 21:44
22 277 JOE HAJEK 48 ST. LOUIS MO 21:47
23 294 GARY PERKINS 47 BALLWIN MO 22:33
24 301 JEFFERY MCPHERSON 47 WEBSTER GROVES MO 22:51
25 332 ED WHITE 45 BELLEVILLE IL 24:23
26 372 DAVID MOEHN 45 GODFREY IL 27:33
27 393 BRIAN CONNOR 47 ST. LOUIS MO 32:08
28 397 BRAD CHRISMAN 45 ST. LOUIS MO 33:12
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 201 SABINE FYFE 50 ST. LOUIS MO 19:53
2 226 JOYCE PEIPERT 53 CLAYTON MO 20:31
3 255 PAMELA CAMPBELL 54 CENTRALIA IL 21:10
4 261 DANETTE CRISTEL 51 ST. LOUIS MO 21:19
5 267 BARB BULLOCK 50 ST. LOUIS MO 21:33
6 284 CAROL KLOOSTER 52 UNIVERSITY CITY MO 22:01
7 308 SOPHIA LIN 53 CHESTERFIELD MO 23:11
8 309 COLLEEN CORBETT 54 ST. LOUIS MO 23:13
9 313 DENISE BUEHRER 52 ST. LOUIS MO 23:25
10 314 CAROLINE VAN MARRELO 53 ST. LOUIS MO 23:25
11 350 ELIZABETH BOHN 54 ST. LOUIS MO 25:53
12 360 MARY HITCHCOCK-REINHART 50 ST. LOUIS MO 26:49
13 388 ELIZABETH JONES 50 HIGH RIDGE MO 31:41
14 411 DEBORAH HODGE 50 ARNOLD MO 45:01
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 60 COLIN MAC LAGAN 54 COLUMBIA IL 16:06
2 72 THOMAS BERG 51 ST. LOUIS MO 16:31
3 76 BOB CHITWOOD 50 ST. LOUIS MO 16:38
4 90 KEL YAMADA 54 ST. LOUIS MO 16:59
5 91 DALE HOFFMANN 51 HIGHLAND IL 17:00
6 102 MICHAEL WEHR 50 ST. CHARLES MO 17:17
7 103 TIM KING 52 MANCHESTER MO 17:17
8 104 BRENT HAEFNER 54 IMPERIAL MO 17:18
9 115 DARYL MORRISON 51 COLUMBIA IL 17:33
10 128 DON PORTER 50 ST. CHARLES MO 17:49
11 139 LARSON LANG 50 GLENDALE MO 18:05
12 142 DANIEL STONE 52 ST. LOUIS MO 18:19
13 143 ROBERT FYFE 51 ST. LOUIS MO 18:25
14 147 JAMES LOOMIS 53 CHESTERFIELD MO 18:34
15 156 IAN DURIE 50 ALTON IL 18:44
16 164 CHARLIE HELBLING 50 ST. LOUIS MO 18:58
17 178 DON MOHRMANN 51 CHESTERFIELD MO 19:16
18 200 JAMES FELTY 54 BREMERTON WA 19:52
19 230 STEVE WHITING 52 WENTZVILLE MO 20:35
20 246 WALLY HAYES 54 ST. LOUIS MO 20:54
21 256 ARTHUR SHERIDAN 52 SWANSEA IL 21:11
22 272 MARTY GIUBARDO 54 CREVE COEUR MO 21:42
23 346 CHRIS CARROLL 50 ARNOLD MO 25:49
24 361 MICHAEL HARDCASTLE 53 ST. LOUIS MO 26:50
25 376 MICHAEL KELLY 53 ST. LOUIS MO 29:07
26 410 GEORGE CONWAY 52 BALLWIN MO 45:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 240 JEAN GOLDSBERRY 57 BALLWIN MO 20:47
2 276 JANICE BRANHAM 55 BALLWIN MO 21:46
3 281 CAROL LAMPE 59 ST. LOUIS MO 21:52
4 319 CHERYL WHITESIDE 56 ST. LOUIS MO 23:47
5 357 LIZ FONSECA 59 MORO IL 26:30
6 366 MARGARET HVATUM 56 ST. LOUIS MO 27:10
7 403 CHRIS BLAIR 55 KIRKWOOD MO 35:40
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 137 RICHARD HOYT 59 WEBSTER GROVES MO 18:04
2 144 BOB ERICSON 55 ST. LOUIS MO 18:28
3 157 BILL SANDERS 57 ST. PETERS MO 18:45
4 163 TRAVIS LIN 56 CHESTERFIELD MO 18:56
5 183 DALE KLOOSTER 58 UNIVERSITY CITY MO 19:23
6 189 ALAN CAHILL 55 ST. LOUIS MO 19:34
7 190 KEVIN MCCARTHY 55 ST. LOUIS MO 19:35
8 207 MARK GRAHAM 58 CARY NC 19:59
9 221 BYRON CRAWFORD 55 CREVE COEUR MO 20:20
10 243 BUD STRAUMANN 57 WILDWOOD MO 20:50
11 275 MICHAEL WHITE 59 KIRKWOOD MO 21:46
12 282 JOHN YINGLING 56 ST. LOUIS MO 21:53
13 295 MIKE THEISMAN 56 FLORISSANT MO 22:38
14 311 PAUL MILLIGAN 55 HIGH RIDGE MO 23:19
15 326 STEVE HAHN 55 ST. LOUIS MO 23:56
16 334 JERRY GIBBS 55 ST. LOUIS MO 24:29
17 340 GLEN CHAPULS 59 OLIVETTE MO 25:14
18 385 BEN CLARK 59 ST. LOUIS MO 31:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 333 DEBBIE STILES 63 ST. LOUIS MO 24:25
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 105 MIKE FITZGERALD 64 LAKE WINNEBAGO MO 17:19
2 154 BILL QUINLISK 61 SYRACUSE NY 18:43
3 187 JIM GUNDERSON 60 ST. CHARLES MO 19:28
4 203 STEVE JOHNSON 60 CHESTERFIELD MO 19:58
5 213 ERIC PETERS 64 CHESTERFIELD MO 20:13
6 227 MICHAEL AHRENS 62 MARION IL 20:32
7 247 JIM O'BRIEN 60 MONROVIA CA 20:57
8 322 BOB BELLORA 62 ST. LOUIS MO 23:52
9 356 STEVEN MURPHY 60 ST. LOUIS MO 26:26
10 383 ROD WHITESIDE 60 ST. LOUIS MO 31:10
11 398 SCOTT RICHARDSON 64 ST. LOUIS MO 33:29
12 399 MORRIS RICHARDS 63 JACKSON LA 34:30
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 370 ALISON BOUREY 65 ST. LOUIS MO 27:22
2 374 FRAN ARMSTRONG 65 ST. LOUIS MO 28:06
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 238 KEN HOGSHEAD 68 ST. LOUIS MO 20:45
2 315 DAVE DENT 66 WARRENTON MO 23:36
3 316 JIM ALEXANDER 65 JACKSONVILLE IL 23:39
4 384 JOHN FLASPOHLER 69 GLASGOW MO 31:16
5 400 RANDALL HILL 69 FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS IL 34:32
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 381 CAROL PELUSO 71 ST. LOUIS MO 30:35
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 290 JIM WRIGHT 70 WILDWOOD MO 22:22
2 349 BILL COYNE 70 ST. LOUIS MO 25:53
3 378 ANDY BOUREY 71 ST. LOUIS MO 29:53
4 407 FRED MATLACK 70 ELLISVILLE MO 41:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 99
Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 406 ANN WILSON 76 ST. LOUIS MO 37:58
2 408 VERA WHITESIDE 82 SHILOH IL 44:14
MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 99
Place O'All Name Age City Time
1 325 PAT BRITT 75 ST. LOUIS MO 23:54
2 394 ARNOLD MUELLER 81 CHESTERFIELD MO 32:45





2013
USA CROSS COUNTRY
CHAMPIONSHIPS

Forest Park, St. Louis, MO

FLEET FEET 4K
COMMUNITY RACE

AWARDS LIST

********** FEMALE OVERALL **
Place Name Age City Time
1 MEAGAN HUDSON 25 ST. LOUIS MO 15:06
2 LAUREN GARRIQUES 12 LAKE FOREST IL 15:35
3 AMANDA ALBRECHT 23 FESTUS MO 15:35
********** MALE OVERALL ****
Place Name Age City Time
1 DAVID LAMBUS 19 ST. LOUIS MO 12:46
2 LARRY HUFFMAN 29 MARYVILLE IL 13:01
3 MATT DIRNBECK 26 ST. LOUIS MO 13:12
FEMALE AGE GROUP 01 - 12
Place O'AllName Age City Time
1 122 MEREDITH LANG 12 GLENDALE MO 17:41
2 133 NOELLE COBB 12 BALDWYN MS 17:56
3 191 KAYLA SALLER 12 ST. LOUIS MO 19:37
MALE AGE GROUP 01 - 12
Place O'AllName Age City Time
1 66 KOLE SOMMER 10 BETTENDORF IA 16:21
2 69 NATE LONG 12 PACIFIC MO 16:26
3 85 JACK ADAMS 12 KIRKWOOD MO 16:51
FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 18
Place O'AllName Age City Time
1 82 HANNAH OLSON 18 ST. JOSEPH MO 16:43
2 89 SOPHIE HUANG 18 ST. LOUIS MO 16:59
3 93 HALEY DELGADO 18 ST. PETERS MO 17:04
MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 18
Place O'AllName Age City Time
1 16 JACOB TONDA 18 LAKEWOOD CO 14:04
2 26 ZACHARY KRAM 18 ST. LOUIS MO 14:42
3 108 SPENSER SCOPEL 17 ST. CHARLES MO 17:23
FEMALE AGE GROUP 19 - 24
Place O'AllName Age City Time
1 97 KATE WILSON 23 ST. LOUIS MO 17:09
2 110 JESSICA DALE 23 ST. LOUIS MO 17:24
3 114 EMILY GRAYEK 19 ST. PETERS MO 17:30
MALE AGE GROUP 19 - 24
Place O'AllName Age City Time
1 8 JON OKENFUSS 19 ST. LOUIS MO 13:46
2 11 SAM LAZECHKO 19 DARDENNE PRAIRIE MO 13:51
3 22 IAN LINDQUIST 22 ST. LOUIS MO 14:31
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place O'AllName Age City Time
1 53 DIANA HERNANDEZ 29 KIRKWOOD MO 15:40
2 63 ROXANNE WEGMAN 25 TROY NY 16:17
3 96 LENNY RAMSEY 27 ST. LOUIS MO 17:07
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place O'AllName Age City Time
1 6 BRIAN FARRELL 25 CHAMPAIGN IL 13:44
2 9 ERIC SCHULZ 26 ST. CHARLES MO 13:47
3 10 BRANDON SMITH 26 CHAMPAIGN IL 13:50
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place O'AllName Age City Time
1 165 ERIN GARMS 31 ARNOLD MO 18:58
2 188 RACHEL HILL 33 ST. LOUIS MO 19:29
3 312 CHRISTY MURPHY 32 ST. LOUIS MO 23:20
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place O'AllName Age City Time
1 5 AUSTIN BUNN 30 CARTHAGE MO 13:21
2 7 ADAM SULLIVAN 32 ST. LOUIS MO 13:46
3 12 JASON DIFANI 33 KIRKWOOD MO 13:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place O'AllName Age City Time
1 179 CATHY MILLER 37 ST. LOUIS MO 19:19
2 210 LEIGH SMITH 37 NEW DOUGLAS IL 20:05
3 257 NICHOLE RILEY-GASE 35 ST. LOUIS MO 21:12
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place O'AllName Age City Time
1 17 ANDREW KIRK 37 RICHMOND HEIGHTS MO 14:05
2 19 IAN DORWARD 35 ST. LOUIS MO 14:15
3 20 JOHN CASH 39 WASHINGTON MO 14:21
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place O'AllName Age City Time
1 107 MICHELLE BREUER 44 ST. CHARLES MO 17:22
2 131 SHIRLEY FASBINDER 42 ST. LOUIS MO 17:54
3 175 JILL HOLLANDER 41 WILDWOOD MO 19:12
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place O'AllName Age City Time
1 18 ANDREW KARANDJEFF 41 ST. LOUIS MO 14:08
2 29 IAN FYVIE 42 ST. LOUIS MO 14:59
3 32 KEVIN REISECK 40 EAST ALTON IL 15:04
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place O'AllName Age City Time
1 99 MARY LOIDA 46 KIRKWOOD MO 17:10
2 171 ELIZABETH MONDAY 46 ST. LOUIS MO 19:04
3 215 LOUISE CHELI 48 ST. CHARLES MO 20:15
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place O'AllName Age City Time
1 30 OWEN TARANTINO 46 BALLWIN MO 15:00
2 51 JOHN SCHMIDT 47 FLORISSANT MO 15:37
3 80 TIMOTHY VAN RHEIN 47 ST. LOUIS MO 16:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place O'AllName Age City Time
1 201 SABINE FYFE 50 ST. LOUIS MO 19:53
2 226 JOYCE PEIPERT 53 CLAYTON MO 20:31
3 255 PAMELA CAMPBELL 54 CENTRALIA IL 21:10
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place O'AllName Age City Time
1 60 COLIN MAC LAGAN 54 COLUMBIA IL 16:06
2 72 THOMAS BERG 51 ST. LOUIS MO 16:31
3 76 BOB CHITWOOD 50 ST. LOUIS MO 16:38
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place O'AllName Age City Time
1 240 JEAN GOLDSBERRY 57 BALLWIN MO 20:47
2 276 JANICE BRANHAM 55 BALLWIN MO 21:46
3 281 CAROL LAMPE 59 ST. LOUIS MO 21:52
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place O'AllName Age City Time
1 137 RICHARD HOYT 59 WEBSTER GROVES MO 18:04
2 144 BOB ERICSON 55 ST. LOUIS MO 18:28
3 157 BILL SANDERS 57 ST. PETERS MO 18:45
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place O'AllName Age City Time
1 333 DEBBIE STILES 63 ST. LOUIS MO 24:25
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place O'AllName Age City Time
1 105 MIKE FITZGERALD 64 LAKE WINNEBAGO MO 17:19
2 154 BILL QUINLISK 61 SYRACUSE NY 18:43
3 187 JIM GUNDERSON 60 ST. CHARLES MO 19:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place O'AllName Age City Time
1 370 ALISON BOUREY 65 ST. LOUIS MO 27:22
2 374 FRAN ARMSTRONG 65 ST. LOUIS MO 28:06
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place O'AllName Age City Time
1 238 KEN HOGSHEAD 68 ST. LOUIS MO 20:45
2 315 DAVE DENT 66 WARRENTON MO 23:36
3 316 JIM ALEXANDER 65 JACKSONVILLE IL 23:39
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place O'AllName Age City Time
1 381 CAROL PELUSO 71 ST. LOUIS MO 30:35
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place O'AllName Age City Time
1 290 JIM WRIGHT 70 WILDWOOD MO 22:22
2 349 BILL COYNE 70 ST. LOUIS MO 25:53
3 378 ANDY BOUREY 71 ST. LOUIS MO 29:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 99
Place O'AllName Age City Time
1 406 ANN WILSON 76 ST. LOUIS MO 37:58
2 408 VERA WHITESIDE 82 SHILOH IL 44:14
MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 99
Place O'AllName Age City Time
1 325 PAT BRITT 75 ST. LOUIS MO 23:54
2 394 ARNOLD MUELLER 81 CHESTERFIELD MO 32:45




2013
USA CROSS COUNTRY
CHAMPIONSHIPS
==============================================
Forest Park, St. Louis, MO February 2, 2013

FLEET FEET 4K COMMUNITY RACE
SPLIT TIMES

2013
USA CROSS COUNTRY
CHAMPIONSHIPS
Err:510
Forest Park, St. Louis, MO February 2

FLEET FEET 4K COMMUNITY RACE
SPLIT TIMES

Place No. Name Sex Age City -2k- Finish
1 1527 DAVID LAMBUS M 19 ST. LOUIS MO 6:24 6:24 6:23 12:45.7
2 1420 LARRY HUFFMAN M 29 MARYVILLE IL 6:26 6:26 6:35 13:00.5
3 1203 MATT DIRNBECK M 26 ST. LOUIS MO 6:41 6:41 6:32 13:12.0
4 1103 AUSTIN BUNN M 30 CARTHAGE MO 6:41 6:41 6:40 13:20.4
5 1248 BRIAN FARRELL M 25 CHAMPAIGN IL 6:50 6:50 6:54 13:43.2
6 1869 ADAM SULLIVAN M 32 ST. LOUIS MO 6:58 6:58 6:48 13:45.2
7 1680 JON OKENFUSS M 19 ST. LOUIS MO 6:52 6:52 6:55 13:45.4
8 2041 ERIC SCHULZ M 26 ST. CHARLES MO 6:59 6:59 6:49 13:46.5
9 1834 BRANDON SMITH M 26 CHAMPAIGN IL 6:44 6:44 7:06 13:49.5
10 1534 SAM LAZECHKO M 19 DARDENNE PRAIRIE MO 6:55 6:55 6:57 13:51.0
11 1201 JASON DIFANI M 33 KIRKWOOD MO 6:56 6:56 6:59 13:54.0
12 1144 JEREMY COLLINS M 32 ST. PETERS MO 6:56 6:56 7:01 13:55.5
13 2042 ERIC HOFMANN M 25 HOMEWOOD IL 7:02 7:02 6:58 13:58.9
14 1362 JEFF HARVATH M 33 ST. LOUIS MO 6:58 6:58 7:04 14:00.7
15 1906 JACOB TONDA M 18 LAKEWOOD CO 6:55 6:55 7:09 14:03.7
16 1486 ANDREW KIRK M 37 RICHMOND HEIGHTS MO 7:09 7:09 6:57 14:04.6
17 1465 ANDREW KARANDJEFF M 41 ST. LOUIS MO 7:08 7:08 7:00 14:07.5
18 1208 IAN DORWARD M 35 ST. LOUIS MO 7:10 7:10 7:06 14:14.7
19 1120 JOHN CASH M 39 WASHINGTON MO 7:09 7:09 7:13 14:20.9
20 1549 IAN LINDQUIST M 22 ST. LOUIS MO 7:08 7:08 7:24 14:30.2
21 1096 RICK BRUHN M 32 ELLISVILLE MO 7:11 7:11 7:23 14:33.5
22 1802 BRIAN SCHOENHOLZ M 33 LAKE SAINT LOUIS MO 7:16 7:16 7:20 14:34.9
23 1649 EDGAR MUNTGES M 32 ST. LOUIS MO 7:15 7:15 7:23 14:37.0
24 1512 ZACHARY KRAM M 18 ST. LOUIS MO 7:07 7:07 7:36 14:42.0
25 1471 CURTIS KELLER M 32 CLAYTON MO 7:30 7:30 7:18 14:47.2
26 1247 SETH FANKHAUSER M 25 ST. LOUIS MO 7:16 7:16 7:37 14:52.7
27 1287 IAN FYVIE M 42 ST. LOUIS MO 7:21 7:21 7:38 14:58.2
28 1882 OWEN TARANTINO M 46 BALLWIN MO 7:33 7:33 7:27 14:59.5
29 1987 ROBERT WINFIELD M 37 CLAYTON MO 7:23 7:23 7:41 15:02.5
30 1745 KEVIN REISECK M 40 EAST ALTON IL 7:39 7:39 7:26 15:03.5
31 1419 MEAGAN HUDSON F 25 ST. LOUIS MO 7:32 7:32 7:34 15:05.2
32 2011 JOHN MORAN M 34 ST. LOUIS MO 7:29 7:29 7:43 15:11.0
33 1655 ANDY MURRIE M 31 ST. LOUIS MO 7:38 7:38 7:35 15:12.0
34 1264 RYAN FITZGERALD M 33 KANSAS CITY MO 7:40 7:40 7:34 15:12.7
35 1127 KOREY CHAPMAN M 34 BELLEVILLE IL 7:35 7:35 7:40 15:13.5
36 1720 JON PETTER M 31 EUREKA MO 7:29 7:29 7:46 15:14.0
37 1166 BRIAN CUNNINGHAM M 37 CENTREVILLE VA 7:26 7:26 7:49 15:14.7
38 1114 GERRY CARDENAS M 38 ST. LOUIS MO 7:47 7:47 7:31 15:17.0
39 1778 DAVID ROWOLD M 37 ST. CHARLES MO 7:37 7:37 7:43 15:18.5
40 1642 BEN MUELLER M 30 SYCAMORE IL 7:38 7:38 7:43 15:20.2
41 1731 BRIAN QUARTON M 44 LITCHFIELD IL 7:45 7:45 7:39 15:22.9
42 1756 TONY RIGDON III M 39 COLUMBIA MO 7:37 7:37 7:49 15:25.5
43 1926 JAKE VARADIAN M 43 ST. LOUIS MO 7:52 7:52 7:36 15:26.7
44 1738 KRIS RASLEY M 33 O'FALLON IL 7:42 7:42 7:48 15:28.7
45 1468 MARK KASSEN M 43 FESTUS MO 7:39 7:39 7:51 15:29.4
46 1743 ANDREW REHEISSE M 29 ELLISVILLE MO 7:42 7:42 7:50 15:31.2
47 1297 LAUREN GARRIQUES F 12 LAKE FOREST IL 7:44 7:44 7:51 15:34.2
48 1007 AMANDA ALBRECHT F 23 FESTUS MO 7:38 7:38 7:57 15:34.5
49 1797 JOHN SCHMIDT M 47 FLORISSANT MO 7:46 7:46 7:51 15:36.5
50 1097 ROLF BRUIJN M 29 ST. LOUIS MO 7:39 7:39 8:00 15:39.0
51 1384 DIANA HERNANDEZ F 29 KIRKWOOD MO 7:53 7:53 7:48 15:39.9
52 1614 BRETT MILLER M 24 STAUNTON IL 7:47 7:47 7:57 15:43.2
53 1361 BRIAN HARTING M 36 ST. LOUIS MO 7:53 7:53 7:53 15:44.5
54 1927 BRANDON VAUGHN M 35 HILLSBORO MO 7:52 7:52 7:53 15:44.7
55 2019 RYAN IRVINE M 24 ST. CHARLES MO 7:41 7:41 8:12 15:52.0
56 1132 RICH CHRISMER M 37 CLAYTON MO 7:54 7:54 8:03 15:56.2
57 2038 PETER KIM M 33 GLEN CARBON IL 8:01 8:01 8:01 16:01.0
58 1564 COLIN MAC LAGAN M 54 COLUMBIA IL 8:12 8:12 7:54 16:05.4
59 1107 BRAD BUTNER M 34 ST. LOUIS MO 8:00 8:00 8:14 16:13.5
60 1154 DAVID COURTNEY M 23 ST. LOUIS MO 7:51 7:51 8:25 16:15.9
61 1950 ROXANNE WEGMAN F 25 TROY NY 7:59 7:59 8:18 16:16.5
62 1632 WAYNE MOORE M 44 FENTON MO 8:09 8:09 8:09 16:17.2
63 2044 JUSTIN DAVIES M 40 FENTON MO 8:11 8:11 8:08 16:18.4
64 1843 KOLE SOMMER M 10 BETTENDORF IA 8:02 8:02 8:20 16:20.7
65 2043 THOMAS BEHR M 38 BONNE TERRE MO 8:19 8:19 8:04 16:22.2
66 1515 SCOTT KREHER M 27 ST. LOUIS MO 8:18 8:18 8:06 16:23.2
67 2014 NATE LONG M 12 PACIFIC MO 8:08 8:08 8:19 16:25.4
68 1658 MICHAEL NESLADEK M 36 ST. LOUIS MO 8:16 8:16 8:12 16:27.7
69 1270 BRENDAN FOLEY M 43 KIRKWOOD MO 8:11 8:11 8:19 16:29.7
70 1054 THOMAS BERG M 51 ST. LOUIS MO 8:19 8:19 8:12 16:30.2
71 1067 PATRICK BOLEY M 41 O'FALLON MO 8:19 8:19 8:15 16:33.0
72 1662 WILLIAM NICHOLS M 38 O'FALLON IL 8:11 8:11 8:24 16:33.5
73 1291 DAN GANSLER M 35 BALLWIN MO 8:32 8:32 8:05 16:36.5
74 2023 BOB CHITWOOD M 50 ST. LOUIS MO 8:32 8:32 8:06 16:37.5
75 1323 TOM GORDON, JR M 29 COLUMBIA IL 8:15 8:15 8:26 16:40.0
76 1617 JASON MILLER M 37 ST. LOUIS MO 8:22 8:22 8:19 16:40.2
77 1684 ETHAN OLSON M 20 ST. JOSEPH MO 8:14 8:14 8:28 16:40.7
78 1922 TIMOTHY VAN RHEIN M 47 ST. LOUIS MO 8:17 8:17 8:25 16:41.0
79 1993 MIKE WORLEY M 44 ST. LOUIS MO 8:21 8:21 8:22 16:41.9
80 1685 HANNAH OLSON F 18 ST. JOSEPH MO 8:21 8:21 8:23 16:42.9
81 1859 JORDAN STONE M 39 FARMINGTON MO 8:26 8:26 8:21 16:46.0
82 1779 SAUL RUGANI M 40 BALLWIN MO 8:17 8:17 8:31 16:46.9
83 1003 JACK ADAMS M 12 KIRKWOOD MO 8:25 8:25 8:26 16:50.2
84 1841 SCOTT SOLVSIG M 39 ST. LOUIS MO 8:32 8:32 8:22 16:53.2
85 1222 DERRICK EAVES M 36 FARMINGTON MO 8:20 8:20 8:37 16:56.2
86 1953 NICK WELLS M 28 BETHALTO IL 8:30 8:30 8:29 16:57.5
87 1417 SOPHIE HUANG F 18 ST. LOUIS MO 8:22 8:22 8:37 16:58.5
88 2000 KEL YAMADA M 54 ST. LOUIS MO 8:25 8:25 8:34 16:58.5
89 1400 DALE HOFFMANN M 51 HIGHLAND IL 8:31 8:31 8:30 16:59.5
90 1215 DAVE DUGAN M 47 FESTUS MO 8:24 8:24 8:36 16:59.7
91 1194 HALEY DELGADO F 18 ST. PETERS MO 8:22 8:22 8:43 17:03.7
92 1663 WILL NICHOLSON M 10 ST. CHARLES MO 8:24 8:24 8:41 17:04.2
93 1139 TYLER COBB M 11 BALDWYN MS 8:39 8:39 8:27 17:05.9
94 1737 LENNY RAMSEY F 27 ST. LOUIS MO 8:37 8:37 8:31 17:06.7
95 1984 KATE WILSON F 23 ST. LOUIS MO 8:44 8:44 8:26 17:08.5
96 1669 KYLE NOTTMEIER M 34 CLAYTON MO 8:32 8:32 8:38 17:08.9
97 1552 MARY LOIDA F 46 KIRKWOOD MO 8:43 8:43 8:28 17:09.9
98 1214 CHRISTIAN DUGAN M 12 FESTUS MO 8:33 8:33 8:39 17:11.2
99 2036 MATTHEW MCCORD M 19 WEBSTER GROVES MO 8:18 8:18 8:57 17:14.7
100 2049 MICHAEL WEHR M 50 ST. CHARLES MO 8:38 8:38 8:39 17:16.7
101 1484 TIM KING M 52 MANCHESTER MO 8:50 8:50 8:28 17:16.7
102 1342 BRENT HAEFNER M 54 IMPERIAL MO 8:39 8:39 8:40 17:18.0
103 1263 MIKE FITZGERALD M 64 LAKE WINNEBAGO MO 8:29 8:29 8:51 17:18.7
104 1740 JOHN REAMER M 45 BALLWIN MO 8:33 8:33 8:49 17:21.7
105 1087 MICHELLE BREUER F 44 ST. CHARLES MO 8:39 8:39 8:44 17:21.9
106 1811 SPENSER SCOPEL M 17 ST. CHARLES MO 8:33 8:33 8:51 17:22.9
107 1696 DAVID PAGLIACCIO M 24 ST. LOUIS MO 8:37 8:37 8:47 17:23.0
108 1177 JESSICA DALE F 23 ST. LOUIS MO 8:47 8:47 8:38 17:23.9
109 1121 PAUL CASH M 31 WASHINGTON MO 8:36 8:36 8:50 17:24.9
110 2010 JACK VAN DYKE M 12 ST. LOUIS MO 8:40 8:40 8:49 17:27.7
111 1741 KYLE REAMER M 14 BALLWIN MO 8:34 8:34 8:56 17:28.7
112 1329 EMILY GRAYEK F 19 ST. PETERS MO 8:35 8:35 8:56 17:29.4
113 1635 DARYL MORRISON M 51 COLUMBIA IL 8:42 8:42 8:51 17:32.5
114 1130 DANIELLE CHIRUMBOLE F 20 ST. LOUIS MO 8:54 8:54 8:41 17:33.5
115 1301 JEFF GEEAR M 47 ST. CHARLES MO 8:37 8:37 8:59 17:35.0
116 1443 GREG JENSEN M 44 ST. LOUIS MO 9:05 9:05 8:32 17:35.7
117 1029 SEAN AXTETTER M 30 ST. CHARLES MO 8:47 8:47 8:52 17:37.9
118 1275 TYLER FRANK M 36 ST. LOUIS MO 8:42 8:42 8:58 17:38.2
119 2035 BYRON GOODRICH M 36 BELLEVILLE IL 8:54 8:54 8:46 17:40.0
120 1530 MEREDITH LANG F 12 GLENDALE MO 8:53 8:53 8:48 17:41.0
121 1985 KATHRYN WILT F 22 ST. LOUIS MO 8:43 8:43 8:59 17:41.2
122 1916 JOY TWENTYMAN F 19 REDMOND WA 8:53 8:53 8:50 17:42.5
123 1724 DAVID PORTER M 46 WARSON WOODS MO 8:44 8:44 9:00 17:43.0
124 1975 RENEE WILCOX F 26 SCOTT AIR FORCE BASE IL 8:54 8:54 8:52 17:45.2
125 1438 DAN JANSEN M 31 ST. CHARLES MO 9:01 9:01 8:47 17:47.2
126 1725 DON PORTER M 50 ST. CHARLES MO 8:51 8:51 8:59 17:48.5
127 1575 RYAN MANCZUK M 40 MARYLAND HEIGHTS MO 8:56 8:56 8:55 17:49.9
128 1070 TIMOTHY BONE M 44 ARNOLD MO 8:35 8:35 9:17 17:51.2
129 1250 SHIRLEY FASBINDER F 42 ST. LOUIS MO 8:57 8:57 8:57 17:53.2
130 1371 JENNIFER HEAD F 21 ST. LOUIS MO 8:53 8:53 9:03 17:55.0
131 1138 NOELLE COBB F 12 BALDWYN MS 8:55 8:55 9:01 17:55.2
132 1497 KELSEY KLUTE F 29 ST. LOUIS MO 8:58 8:58 9:01 17:57.9
133 1265 BRIAN FLASPOHLER M 45 CHESTERFIELD MO 8:51 8:51 9:08 17:58.0
134 1212 SAM DRNEC M 13 ST. PETERS MO 8:41 8:41 9:21 18:01.7
135 1416 RICHARD HOYT M 59 WEBSTER GROVES MO 9:03 9:03 9:01 18:03.2
136 1653 KAMERON MURPHY M 35 ST. LOUIS MO 9:22 9:22 8:43 18:03.4
137 1529 LARSON LANG M 50 GLENDALE MO 8:54 8:54 9:11 18:04.5
138 2013 KENT BLANKENSHIP M 46 CAMARILLO CA 9:17 9:17 8:55 18:11.2
139 1858 DANIEL STONE M 52 ST. LOUIS MO 9:09 9:09 9:10 18:18.2
140 1285 ROBERT FYFE M 51 ST. LOUIS MO 9:11 9:11 9:14 18:24.4
141 1229 BOB ERICSON M 55 ST. LOUIS MO 9:10 9:10 9:18 18:27.4
142 1211 RICH DRNEC M 47 ST. PETERS MO 8:53 8:53 9:38 18:29.5
143 1707 SCOTT PAYNE M 43 FENTON MO 9:03 9:03 9:30 18:33.0
144 1554 JAMES LOOMIS M 53 CHESTERFIELD MO 9:12 9:12 9:22 18:33.2
145 1199 RYAN DEUTSCH M 13 ST. LOUIS MO 9:12 9:12 9:25 18:35.7
146 1867 DAVID STRUBHART M 44 ST. CHARLES MO 9:10 9:10 9:27 18:35.9
147 1473 MADDYE RAE KELLY F 14 ST. LOUIS MO 9:27 9:27 9:14 18:39.7
148 1823 JEFFREY SINASKY M 48 BELLEVILLE IL 9:33 9:33 9:09 18:41.0
149 1225 SCOTT EDMUNDS M 48 ST. CHARLES MO 9:20 9:20 9:22 18:41.2
150 1732 BILL QUINLISK M 61 SYRACUSE NY 9:21 9:21 9:23 18:42.5
151 1675 BRYAN O'DELL M 32 BALLWIN MO 9:18 9:18 9:26 18:43.2
152 1219 IAN DURIE M 50 ALTON IL 9:09 9:09 9:36 18:44.0
153 1785 BILL SANDERS M 57 ST. PETERS MO 9:24 9:24 9:21 18:44.4
154 1308 MATT GIBBS M 27 ST. LOUIS MO 9:36 9:36 9:11 18:46.7
155 2018 LAUREN NYSTROM F 27 ST. CHARLES MO 9:13 9:13 9:37 18:48.4
156 1332 JONATHAN GREEVER M 31 FENTON MO 9:38 9:38 9:14 18:50.5
157 2016 BRIAN CARTER M 39 IMPERIAL MO 9:23 9:23 9:30 18:51.2
158 1798 MEAGAN SCHMIDT F 18 FLORISSANT MO 9:29 9:29 9:25 18:53.5
159 1548 TRAVIS LIN M 56 CHESTERFIELD MO 9:15 9:15 9:42 18:55.7
160 1377 CHARLIE HELBLING M 50 ST. LOUIS MO 9:18 9:18 9:40 18:57.2
161 1295 ERIN GARMS F 31 ARNOLD MO 9:35 9:35 9:23 18:57.5
162 1294 ADAM GARMS M 32 ARNOLD MO 9:35 9:35 9:24 18:57.7
163 1579 TERRY MARTIN M 44 O'FALLON MO 9:43 9:43 9:16 18:58.2
164 2027 DILLON MOHRMANN M 16 CHESTERFIELD MO 9:33 9:33 9:28 19:00.2
165 2034 NICK CARSON M 35 O'FALLON MO 9:23 9:23 9:40 19:02.2
166 1990 JOHN WOODROME M 33 ST. LOUIS MO 9:20 9:20 9:44 19:03.2
167 1624 ELIZABETH MONDAY F 46 ST. LOUIS MO 9:30 9:30 9:34 19:03.7
168 1772 ALEX ROSENBLATT M 10 ST. LOUIS MO 9:29 9:29 9:36 19:04.0
169 1104 GAVIN BUNTING M 13 IMPERIAL MO 9:14 9:14 9:52 19:04.5
170 1403 JILL HOLLANDER F 41 WILDWOOD MO 9:31 9:31 9:42 19:11.7
171 1479 JOHN KERTZ M 45 ST. LOUIS MO 9:32 9:32 9:41 19:11.7
172 1873 DON SULLIVAN M 49 BALLWIN MO 9:31 9:31 9:46 19:15.9
173 2026 DON MOHRMANN M 51 CHESTERFIELD MO 9:34 9:34 9:43 19:16.0
174 1615 CATHY MILLER F 37 ST. LOUIS MO 9:42 9:42 9:37 19:18.2
175 1939 BEN WALTER M 10 TROY IL 9:26 9:26 9:54 19:18.2
176 1116 BRYCE CARROLL M 14 ARNOLD MO 9:43 9:43 9:37 19:18.5
177 1648 JAMES MULFORD M 41 CEDAR HILL MO 9:24 9:24 9:59 19:21.4
178 1494 DALE KLOOSTER M 58 UNIVERSITY CITY MO 9:44 9:44 9:39 19:22.2
179 1912 FRANK TUCCI M 43 FENTON MO 9:40 9:40 9:43 19:22.5
180 1022 ANNE ARIAS F 43 MAPLEWOOD MO 9:30 9:30 9:53 19:22.9
181 1058 M. BRET BLACKFORD M 48 ST. LOUIS MO 9:55 9:55 9:32 19:25.7
182 1339 JIM GUNDERSON M 60 ST. CHARLES MO 9:35 9:35 9:54 19:27.4
183 1393 RACHEL HILL F 33 ST. LOUIS MO 9:41 9:41 9:48 19:28.7
184 1109 ALAN CAHILL M 55 ST. LOUIS MO 9:50 9:50 9:45 19:33.7
185 1590 KEVIN MCCARTHY M 55 ST. LOUIS MO 10:23 10:23 9:12 19:34.4
186 1783 KAYLA SALLER F 12 ST. LOUIS MO 9:57 9:57 9:41 19:36.9
187 1860 KRYSTYN-SEVR STOWE F 25 ST. LOUIS MO 9:56 9:56 9:42 19:37.2
188 1161 JASON CRAWFORD M 30 UNIVERSITY CITY MO 9:54 9:54 9:45 19:37.9
189 1273 EDZIU FRANCZAK M 15 IMPERIAL MO 9:41 9:41 10:00 19:39.7
190 1806 CRAIG SCHRIEWER M 45 ST. LOUIS MO 9:59 9:59 9:42 19:40.2
191 1196 JOHN DELUCA M 49 WORDEN IL 10:20 10:20 9:23 19:42.9
192 2047 JON HAVENS M 44 O'FALLON IL 9:43 9:43 10:03 19:44.4
193 1345 JOEL HAHN M 14 ST. LOUIS MO 9:40 9:40 10:07 19:46.7
194 1038 WILLIAM BARNAWELL M 39 ST. LOUIS MO 9:51 9:51 9:59 19:48.7
195 2009 JAMES FELTY M 54 BREMERTON WA 9:57 9:57 9:56 19:51.4
196 1286 SABINE FYFE F 50 ST. LOUIS MO 10:01 10:01 9:52 19:52.2
197 1722 JAMES PIRKLE JR. M 49 WENTZVILLE MO 9:38 9:38 10:18 19:54.9
198 1448 STEVE JOHNSON M 60 CHESTERFIELD MO 9:35 9:35 10:24 19:57.9
199 1794 DAVID SCHELP M 32 ST. CHARLES MO 10:00 10:00 9:59 19:58.2
200 1176 JIM DAIRAGHI M 38 ST. CHARLES MO 10:00 10:00 10:00 19:58.2
201 1252 PEYTON FENSTERMAKER F 13 BARNHART MO 9:57 9:57 10:03 19:58.4
202 2020 MARK GRAHAM M 58 CARY NC 9:45 9:45 10:15 19:58.7
203 1621 BEN MOEHN M 11 GODFREY IL 10:01 10:01 10:03 20:03.2
204 1321 STEVE GOODEN M 44 FENTON MO 10:07 10:07 9:58 20:04.7
205 1836 LEIGH SMITH F 37 NEW DOUGLAS IL 10:14 10:14 9:52 20:04.9
206 1472 ELIZABETH KELLY F 25 COLUMBIA MO 10:03 10:03 10:06 20:08.2
207 1845 JOE SONDERMAN M 40 ST. LOUIS MO 10:19 10:19 9:52 20:10.4
208 1716 ERIC PETERS M 64 CHESTERFIELD MO 10:10 10:10 10:03 20:12.2
209 1129 LOUISE CHELI F 48 ST. CHARLES MO 10:32 10:32 9:43 20:14.7
210 1392 CHARLES HILL M 40 ST. CHARLES MO 9:58 9:58 10:19 20:15.4
211 1825 ANMOL SINHO M 18 ST. LOUIS MO 9:36 9:36 10:44 20:18.4
212 1887 KARISA TAVASSOLI F 18 ST. LOUIS MO 8:36 8:36 11:44 20:18.4
213 1910 MICHAEL TOZIER M 22 ST. LOUIS MO 9:36 9:36 10:43 20:18.6
214 1293 MAGGIE GARDNER F 20 ST. LOUIS MO 9:35 9:35 10:44 20:18.6
215 1159 BYRON CRAWFORD M 55 CREVE COEUR MO 10:21 10:21 9:59 20:19.2
216 1917 ANTHONY TYRPIN M 21 ST. LOUIS MO 9:22 9:22 10:58 20:19.4
217 1505 NICHOLAS KOLKIN M 19 ST. LOUIS MO 9:36 9:36 10:44 20:19.4
218 2045 NATALIE DAVERNHEIM F 17 BALLWIN MO 9:47 9:47 10:40 20:26.2
219 1709 JOYCE PEIPERT F 53 CLAYTON MO 10:20 10:20 10:12 20:30.9
220 1006 MICHAEL AHRENS M 62 MARION IL 10:17 10:17 10:15 20:31.2
221 1826 LINDSEY SINOVIC F 23 BELLEVILLE IL 10:35 10:35 9:58 20:31.4
222 1698 J.P. JULIE PALMER-SCHUYLER F 47 ST. LOUIS MO 10:22 10:22 10:12 20:32.7
223 1969 STEVE WHITING M 52 WENTZVILLE MO 10:18 10:18 10:17 20:34.2
224 2048 BRIAN STAFFORD M 42 O'FALLON MO 10:20 10:20 10:17 20:35.9
225 1651 AMRA MURIC F 15 ST. LOUIS MO 10:01 10:01 10:39 20:38.9
226 1581 MURPHY MASTIN M 24 COLUMBIA MO 9:41 9:41 11:01 20:40.9
227 1082 MARK BRAMER M 45 MARYLAND HEIGHTS MO 10:02 10:02 10:40 20:40.9
228 1466 SOPHIE KARPF F 19 ST. LOUIS MO 10:13 10:13 10:29 20:41.2
229 1171 JENNIFER CURRY F 40 HILLSBORO MO 10:27 10:27 10:17 20:43.2
230 1374 KIM HEINE F 44 IMPERIAL MO 10:26 10:26 10:19 20:43.9
231 1402 KEN HOGSHEAD M 68 ST. LOUIS MO 10:19 10:19 10:26 20:44.2
232 1660 BRENT NEWMAN M 39 ST. LOUIS MO 10:07 10:07 10:40 20:45.4
233 1320 JEAN GOLDSBERRY F 57 BALLWIN MO 10:22 10:22 10:25 20:46.4
234 1686 LISA OLSON F 48 ST. JOSEPH MO 10:30 10:30 10:20 20:48.4
235 1968 DANA WHITING F 14 WENTZVILLE MO 10:18 10:18 10:32 20:49.5
236 1864 BUD STRAUMANN M 57 WILDWOOD MO 10:35 10:35 10:16 20:49.9
237 2024 XIHOFEI LIU M 32 ST. LOUIS MO 10:18 10:18 10:33 20:49.9
238 1234 AUBREY EVANS F 29 UNIVERSITY CITY MO 10:25 10:25 10:29 20:52.7
239 1370 WALLY HAYES M 54 ST. LOUIS MO 10:23 10:23 10:31 20:53.4
240 2025 JIM O'BRIEN M 60 MONROVIA CA 10:41 10:41 10:16 20:56.4
241 1514 LOREN KREHER F 26 ST. LOUIS MO 10:25 10:25 10:34 20:57.4
242 1644 KATE MUELLER F 12 FENTON MO 10:14 10:14 10:45 20:57.7
243 2004 MARIA YINGLING F 26 ST. LOUIS MO 10:42 10:42 10:20 21:01.4
244 1981 NICK WILLIAMSON M 35 CHESTERFIELD MO 10:32 10:32 10:33 21:03.9
245 1421 ALAN HUGHES M 27 ST. LOUIS MO 10:12 10:12 10:56 21:06.9
246 1111 PAMELA CAMPBELL F 54 CENTRALIA IL 10:49 10:49 10:22 21:09.9
247 1818 ARTHUR SHERIDAN M 52 SWANSEA IL 10:25 10:25 10:46 21:10.5
248 1758 NICHOLE RILEY-GASE F 35 ST. LOUIS MO 10:34 10:34 10:38 21:11.4
249 1928 MALINA VERMETTE F 11 MANCHESTER MO 10:25 10:25 10:47 21:11.7
250 1423 MATTHEW HUNN M 46 ST. CHARLES MO 10:46 10:46 10:33 21:18.2
251 1964 BRIDGET WHITESIDE F 40 O'FALLON IL 10:37 10:37 10:43 21:18.4
252 1163 DANETTE CRISTEL F 51 ST. LOUIS MO 10:46 10:46 10:34 21:18.7
253 1282 TASMYN FRONT F 44 ST. LOUIS MO 11:04 11:04 10:18 21:21.2
254 1414 MIKE HOWELLS M 44 ST. LOUIS MO 10:42 10:42 10:42 21:23.7
255 1842 JILL SOMMER F 46 BETTENDORF IA 11:03 11:03 10:23 21:25.7
256 1389 CHRIS HEUPEL M 42 ST. CHARLES MO 10:57 10:57 10:30 21:26.4
257 1940 LARRY WANG M 41 ST. LOUIS MO 11:04 11:04 10:30 21:32.2
258 1102 BARB BULLOCK F 50 ST. LOUIS MO 10:50 10:50 10:43 21:32.7
259 1088 MARK BRIMER M 40 WELDON SPRING MO 10:39 10:39 10:55 21:32.9
260 1173 MARK CUTLER M 42 O'FALLON IL 11:05 11:05 10:35 21:38.2
261 1188 MITCHELL DAVIES M 14 FENTON MO 10:15 10:15 11:24 21:38.4
262 1313 MARTY GIUBARDO M 54 CREVE COEUR MO 10:43 10:43 11:00 21:41.9
263 1365 DAVID HAUCK M 46 OAKLAND MO 10:44 10:44 11:01 21:43.7
264 2050 ELLIE GANNON F 14 ST. LOUIS MO 10:36 10:36 11:10 21:44.7
265 1963 MICHAEL WHITE M 59 KIRKWOOD MO 10:58 10:58 10:48 21:45.7
266 1083 JANICE BRANHAM F 55 BALLWIN MO 11:04 11:04 10:43 21:45.9
267 1351 JOE HAJEK M 48 ST. LOUIS MO 11:05 11:05 10:42 21:46.4
268 1526 MARLO LAMB F 42 ST. LOUIS MO 11:02 11:02 10:46 21:47.4
269 1930 KIRSTEN VITRIKAS F 39 O'FALLON IL 10:47 10:47 11:03 21:48.6
270 1528 CAROL LAMPE F 59 ST. LOUIS MO 11:30 11:30 10:23 21:51.7
271 2003 JOHN YINGLING M 56 ST. LOUIS MO 11:05 11:05 10:48 21:52.2
272 1844 LYDIA SOMMER F 08 BETTENDORF IA 11:07 11:07 10:49 21:55.7
273 1493 CAROL KLOOSTER F 52 UNIVERSITY CITY MO 10:50 10:50 11:11 22:00.4
274 1905 MATTHEW TOGNARELLI M 36 COLLINSVILLE IL 11:09 11:09 10:53 22:01.4
275 1105 JAMES TREY BURESCH M 38 MARYLAND HEIGHTS MO 11:14 11:14 10:56 22:09.2
276 1978 AMANDA WILLIAMS F 37 ST. LOUIS MO 10:56 10:56 11:16 22:10.2
277 1069 JASMYN BONE F 16 ARNOLD MO 10:40 10:40 11:34 22:13.7
278 1998 JIM WRIGHT M 70 WILDWOOD MO 11:11 11:11 11:12 22:21.7
279 1160 CHRIS CRAWFORD M 34 WINFIELD MO 11:17 11:17 11:09 22:25.4
280 1585 STEPHANIE MATTINGLY F 35 BELLEVILLE IL 11:27 11:27 11:04 22:29.9
281 1943 JILL WARNER F 36 GLEN CARBON IL 11:17 11:17 11:15 22:31.4
282 1714 GARY PERKINS M 47 BALLWIN MO 11:33 11:33 11:01 22:32.9
283 1890 MIKE THEISMAN M 56 FLORISSANT MO 11:38 11:38 11:00 22:37.7
284 1442 BRIAN JENNISON M 29 ST. LOUIS MO 11:28 11:28 11:13 22:39.9
285 1752 NEIL RICHARDS M 40 ST. LOUIS MO 11:48 11:48 10:53 22:40.2
286 1559 KATHRYN LOVE F 46 ST. LOUIS MO 11:48 11:48 10:53 22:40.2
287 1911 ROBYN TRAMS F 29 CHESTERFIELD MO 11:53 11:53 10:54 22:45.7
288 1156 TOM COX M 37 BRENTWOOD MO 11:05 11:05 11:45 22:49.2
289 1601 JEFFERY MCPHERSON M 47 WEBSTER GROVES MO 11:45 11:45 11:06 22:50.2
290 2037 NATHANIEL MARTIN M 09 ST. LOUIS MO 10:50 10:50 12:03 22:51.9
291 1739 DAWN RE FALO F 48 ST. LOUIS MO 11:34 11:34 11:19 22:52.2
292 1947 KATY WATSON F 13 CUBA MO 11:56 11:56 11:10 23:04.9
293 1889 SUZANNE TESSON F 41 FLORISSANT MO 11:49 11:49 11:17 23:05.2
294 1424 BLAKE HUNT M 29 ST. LOUIS MO 11:50 11:50 11:21 23:09.4
295 1425 JANE ALYCE HUNT F 27 ST. LOUIS MO 11:50 11:50 11:20 23:09.5
296 1547 SOPHIA LIN F 53 CHESTERFIELD MO 11:33 11:33 11:38 23:10.9
297 1153 COLLEEN CORBETT F 54 ST. LOUIS MO 11:47 11:47 11:27 23:12.9
298 1469 JEFF KAUFFMAN M 39 KIRKWOOD MO 11:48 11:48 11:28 23:15.2
299 1618 PAUL MILLIGAN M 55 HIGH RIDGE MO 11:59 11:59 11:20 23:18.4
300 1652 CHRISTY MURPHY F 32 ST. LOUIS MO 11:29 11:29 11:52 23:19.7
301 1100 DENISE BUEHRER F 52 ST. LOUIS MO 11:44 11:44 11:42 23:24.7
302 1921 CAROLINE VAN MARRELO F 53 ST. LOUIS MO 11:39 11:39 11:47 23:24.9
303 1197 DAVE DENT M 66 WARRENTON MO 11:52 11:52 11:44 23:35.4
304 1011 JIM ALEXANDER M 65 JACKSONVILLE IL 11:25 11:25 12:15 23:38.4
305 1162 CHERI CREGGER F 46 HAZELWOOD MO 11:52 11:52 11:49 23:39.9
306 1274 MIKAELA FRANCZAK F 13 IMPERIAL MO 11:23 11:23 12:21 23:43.7
307 1965 CHERYL WHITESIDE F 56 ST. LOUIS MO 11:58 11:58 11:50 23:46.7
308 1578 BETH MARTIN F 42 ST. LOUIS MO 11:43 11:43 12:08 23:50.2
309 1437 DAVID JAMES M 44 ST. LOUIS MO 11:00 11:00 12:52 23:51.2
310 1051 BOB BELLORA M 62 ST. LOUIS MO 12:12 12:12 11:41 23:51.9
311 1028 BETH AUCHLY F 41 CUBA MO 11:56 11:56 11:57 23:52.4
312 1261 JILL FINKLANG F 47 WELDON SPRING MO 12:14 12:14 11:40 23:53.2
313 1090 PAT BRITT M 75 ST. LOUIS MO 12:14 12:14 11:40 23:53.2
314 1350 STEVE HAHN M 55 ST. LOUIS MO 11:36 11:36 12:20 23:55.7
315 2039 GAGE KIGHT M 13 CUBA MO 11:56 11:56 12:03 23:57.9
316 1891 LAURI THIENES F 37 FENTON MO 11:55 11:55 12:05 23:59.2
317 1084 BEN BRANSON M 35 O'FALLON MO 12:01 12:01 12:01 24:00.9
318 2033 BRENDA MURPHY F 46 FENTON MO 11:55 11:55 12:09 24:03.2
319 1796 SARAH SCHMERBER F 23 ELGIN IL 12:25 12:25 11:57 24:21.2
320 1962 ED WHITE M 45 BELLEVILLE IL 12:26 12:26 11:57 24:22.2
321 2015 DEBBIE STILES F 63 ST. LOUIS MO 12:15 12:15 12:10 24:24.2
322 1307 JERRY GIBBS M 55 ST. LOUIS MO 12:21 12:21 12:08 24:28.2
323 1429 JESSICA HYNES F 32 ST. LOUIS MO 12:24 12:24 12:15 24:37.4
324 1558 HELEN LOVE F 09 ST. LOUIS MO 12:12 12:12 12:28 24:39.2
325 1750 FIONA RICHARDS F 09 ST. LOUIS MO 12:11 12:11 12:38 24:47.9
326 1840 BENJAMIN SODEY M 35 ST. LOUIS MO 12:21 12:21 12:39 24:59.2
327 1266 KATHRYN FLASPOHLER F 44 CHESTERFIELD MO 12:23 12:23 12:39 25:00.9
328 2046 GLEN CHAPULS M 59 OLIVETTE MO 12:19 12:19 12:56 25:13.9
329 1373 JENNY HEIM F 46 ST. LOUIS MO 13:19 13:19 12:05 25:23.4
330 1983 JEANIE WILSON F 46 BELLEVILLE IL 12:53 12:53 12:40 25:31.9
331 1063 PAUL BOAL M 35 ST. LOUIS MO 12:43 12:43 12:54 25:36.9
332 1068 JAIDA BONE F 13 ARNOLD MO 12:28 12:28 13:14 25:40.9
333 1508 KARA KOSCHMANN F 27 FLORISSANT MO 12:24 12:24 13:20 25:43.9
334 1117 CHRIS CARROLL M 50 ARNOLD MO 12:30 12:30 13:19 25:48.2
335 1458 JEANNE KADANE F 44 ST. LOUIS MO 12:19 12:19 13:32 25:50.2
336 1713 JULIA PERAUD F 46 ST. LOUIS MO 12:35 12:35 13:18 25:51.7
337 1157 BILL COYNE M 70 ST. LOUIS MO 12:20 12:20 13:33 25:52.9
338 1065 ELIZABETH BOHN F 54 ST. LOUIS MO 12:42 12:42 13:12 25:52.9
339 1359 ALISON HARRIS F 27 WEBSTER GROVES MO 13:00 13:00 13:05 26:03.2
340 1480 KARA KESSEL F 34 BELLEVILLE IL 12:55 12:55 13:11 26:04.4
341 1042 ANNE BARTIN F 38 ST. LOUIS MO 13:03 13:03 13:10 26:12.2
342 1810 RACHELLE SCOPEL F 49 ST. CHARLES MO 13:14 13:14 13:09 26:21.9
343 1654 STEVEN MURPHY M 60 ST. LOUIS MO 12:31 12:31 13:55 26:25.9
344 1271 LIZ FONSECA F 59 MORO IL 12:48 12:48 13:42 26:29.8
345 1422 ALLISON HUGHES F 27 ST. LOUIS MO 13:04 13:04 13:28 26:30.9
346 1857 AMANDA STOERMER F 28 ST. LOUIS MO 13:10 13:10 13:24 26:33.2
347 1395 MARY HITCHCOCK-REINHART F 50 ST. LOUIS MO 13:07 13:07 13:42 26:48.2
348 1357 MICHAEL HARDCASTLE M 53 ST. LOUIS MO 13:54 13:54 12:56 26:49.4
349 1207 KELLY DONJON F 37 PRAIRIE DU ROCHER IL 13:33 13:33 13:21 26:52.5
350 2008 EMILY ZEIGER F 29 RED BUD IL 13:34 13:34 13:20 26:53.2
351 1500 NICHOLE KNOLES F 48 ST. LOUIS MO 13:46 13:46 13:15 26:59.4
352 1254 MARTHA FERDINAND F 43 ST. LOUIS MO 12:59 12:59 14:06 27:03.7
353 1428 MARGARET HVATUM F 56 ST. LOUIS MO 13:20 13:20 13:51 27:09.9
354 1325 KIMBERLY GRAHAM F 44 SCOTT AIR FROCE BASE IL 13:44 13:44 13:33 27:16.2
355 2012 SAMUEL SHEPPARD M 11 12:41 12:41 14:38 27:18.7
356 1817 PATTY SHEPPARD F 47 ST. LOUIS MO 12:41 12:41 14:40 27:19.7
357 1075 ALISON BOUREY F 65 ST. LOUIS MO 14:10 14:10 13:12 27:21.7
358 1977 VANESSA WILKIN F 33 CREVE COEUR MO 13:29 13:29 13:56 27:23.7
359 1622 DAVID MOEHN M 45 GODFREY IL 12:56 12:56 14:37 27:32.7
360 1412 KAREN HORISZNY F 37 ST. LOUIS MO 13:43 13:43 14:22 28:04.7
361 1026 FRAN ARMSTRONG F 65 ST. LOUIS MO 14:36 14:36 13:30 28:05.2
362 1900 SUSAN TIFFANY F 32 BALLWIN MO 14:24 14:24 13:56 28:18.9
363 1474 MICHAEL KELLY M 53 ST. LOUIS MO 14:18 14:18 14:50 29:06.9
364 1831 ERIN SLAWINSKI F 33 ST. CHARLES MO 14:37 14:37 14:57 29:32.9
365 1076 ANDY BOUREY M 71 ST. LOUIS MO 15:01 15:01 14:53 29:52.9
366 1504 BECKY KOLB F 32 ST. LOUIS MO 14:57 14:57 15:12 30:07.2
367 1503 AMBER KOESTER F 32 EDWARDSVILLE IL 14:57 14:57 15:11 30:07.4
368 1712 CAROL PELUSO F 71 ST. LOUIS MO 15:12 15:12 15:23 30:34.2
369 1453 KIMBERLY JONES F 46 ST. LOUIS MO 15:50 15:50 15:17 31:05.7
370 1966 ROD WHITESIDE M 60 ST. LOUIS MO 15:59 15:59 15:11 31:09.4
371 1267 JOHN FLASPOHLER M 69 GLASGOW MO 14:15 14:15 17:01 31:15.4
372 1135 BEN CLARK M 59 ST. LOUIS MO 15:43 15:43 15:34 31:15.9
373 1573 NICOLE MAHER F 39 CREVE COEUR MO 15:18 15:18 16:10 31:26.9
374 1587 HEIDI MAXWELL F 36 BALLWIN MO 15:50 15:50 15:42 31:31.4
375 1451 ELIZABETH JONES F 50 HIGH RIDGE MO 15:53 15:53 15:48 31:40.2
376 1094 LISA BROWN F 46 ST. LOUIS MO 15:53 15:53 15:52 31:43.4
377 1787 TERESA SANZOTTERA F 46 EUREKA MO 15:45 15:45 16:13 31:56.9
378 1941 MARY WARBURTON F 48 ST. LOUIS MO 15:54 15:54 16:15 32:07.9
379 1146 BRIAN CONNOR M 47 ST. LOUIS MO 15:54 15:54 16:15 32:07.9
380 1641 ARNOLD MUELLER M 81 CHESTERFIELD MO 15:42 15:42 17:04 32:44.7
381 1999 BENJAMIN WUEBBELS M 25 HIGH RIDGE MO 15:54 15:54 17:08 33:01.2
382 2002 ELIZABETH YAVITZ F 44 ST. LOUIS MO 16:40 16:40 16:32 33:11.4
383 1131 BRAD CHRISMAN M 45 ST. LOUIS MO 16:40 16:40 16:32 33:11.7
384 1753 SCOTT RICHARDSON M 64 ST. LOUIS MO 16:26 16:26 17:04 33:28.9
385 1751 MORRIS RICHARDS M 63 JACKSON LA 17:01 17:01 17:29 34:29.2
386 1394 RANDALL HILL M 69 FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS IL 18:05 18:05 16:27 34:31.7
387 1253 STACEY FENSTERMAKER F 38 BARNHART MO 17:19 17:19 17:36 34:53.7
388 1358 IAN HARDIN M 40 ALTON IL 18:27 18:27 17:05 35:31.4
389 1060 CHRIS BLAIR F 55 KIRKWOOD MO 17:55 17:55 17:46 35:39.7
390 1877 SARAH SWATOSH F 35 ST. LOUIS MO 18:15 18:15 18:28 36:42.7
391 1972 LAURA WHITTLE F 28 ST. LOUIS MO 18:15 18:15 18:29 36:42.9
392 1982 ANN WILSON F 76 ST. LOUIS MO 19:12 19:12 18:47 37:57.9
393 1582 FRED MATLACK M 70 ELLISVILLE MO 20:38 20:38 20:50 41:27.4
394 1967 VERA WHITESIDE F 82 SHILOH IL 22:18 22:18 21:56 44:13.2
395 1729 REBECCA PROVINSE F 47 BALLWIN MO 29:55 29:55 14:55 44:49.2
396 1147 GEORGE CONWAY M 52 BALLWIN MO 22:27 22:27 22:34 44:59.9
397 1396 DEBORAH HODGE F 50 ARNOLD MO 22:23 22:23 22:39 45:00.7
398 2040 JENNIFER LEWIS F 32 COLLINSVILLE IL 12:27 12:27
399 1142 EMILY COEN F 42 ST. LOUIS MO 14:03 14:03
400 1143 HENRY COEN M 10 ST. LOUIS MO 14:08 14:08





2013
USA CROSS COUNTRY
CHAMPIONSHIPS
==============================================
Forest Park, St. Louis, MO February 2, 2013

FLEET FEET 4K COMMUNITY RACE
MEN'S TEAM RESULTS


1. 23 TRISMART ( 14:46 59:04 1:06)
=============================================
1 2 ANDREW KIRK 37 14:05
2 6 CURTIS KELLER 32 14:48
3 7 OWEN TARANTINO 46 15:00
4 8 JOHN MORAN 34 15:11
5 ( 12) BRIAN HARTING 36 15:45
6 ( 21) MARTY GIUBARDO 54 21:42

2. 26 UNDERTRAINED AND OVERCONFIDENT ( 14:48 59:11 1:09)
=============================================
1 3 ANDREW KARANDJEFF 41 14:08
2 4 RICK BRUHN 32 14:34
3 9 ANDY MURRIE 31 15:12
4 10 GERRY CARDENAS 38 15:17
5 ( 13) SCOTT SOLVSIG 39 16:54
6 ( 20) LARRY WANG 41 21:33

3. 33 WASH U RUNNING CLUB ( 16:07 1:04:26 6:33)
=============================================
1 1 JON OKENFUSS 19 13:46
2 5 ZACHARY KRAM 18 14:42
3 11 ROLF BRUIJN 29 15:39
4 16 ANMOL SINHO 18 20:19
5 ( 17) MICHAEL TOZIER 22 20:19
6 ( 19) ANTHONY TYRPIN 21 20:20

4. 69 HRF ( 20:45 1:22:57 3:38)
=============================================
1 14 JASON CRAWFORD 30 19:38
2 15 JOHN DELUCA 49 19:43
3 18 BYRON CRAWFORD 55 20:20
4 22 JEFF KAUFFMAN 39 23:16



2013
USA CROSS COUNTRY
CHAMPIONSHIPS
==============================================
Forest Park, St. Louis, MO February 2, 2013

FLEET FEET 4K COMMUNITY RACE
WOMEN'S TEAM RESULTS


1. 10 WASH U RUNNING CLUB ( 18:12 1:12:47 3:20)
=============================================
1 1 SOPHIE HUANG 18 16:59
2 2 DANIELLE CHIRUMBOLE 20 17:34
3 3 JENNIFER HEAD 21 17:55
4 4 KARISA TAVASSOLI 18 20:19
5 ( 5) MAGGIE GARDNER 20 20:19
6 ( 6) SOPHIE KARPF 19 20:42