2012 MHSAA XC State Finals - Division 4

back to results

Nov. 3, 2012

2012 MHSAA XC State Finals - Division 4
Michigan International Speedway
Brooklyn, MI
Provided by MHSAA


TEAM RESULTS : DIVISION 4 - MENS



1. 61 Concord (16:23.5 81:57.4 1:33.1)
===================================================
1 1 Jesse Hersha 10 15:32.3
2 9 Josiah Ottolini 9 16:23.0
3 10 Parker Saenz 12 16:27.0
4 11 Tyler Neu 12 16:29.7
5 30 Sam Comden 12 17:05.4
6 ( 65) Joey Hutchins 10 17:50.6
7 ( 94) Tucker Ward 9 18:23.1

2. 100 Evart (16:40.1 83:20.5 1:49.1)
===================================================
1 2 David Zinger 12 15:52.8
2 7 Max Hodges 11 16:21.2
3 12 Logan Hammer 12 16:30.5
4 22 Santana Scott 9 16:54.1
5 57 Zach Douglas 11 17:41.9
6 ( 77) Ryan Tuttle 11 18:07.3
7 (149) Akira Inoue 12 19:30.1

3. 117 Pewamo-Westphalia (16:52.5 84:22.2 0:52.5)
===================================================
1 8 Tanner Droste 11 16:21.6
2 17 Greg Trierweiler 12 16:37.3
3 28 Caleb Barker 10 17:04.4
4 29 Blake Thelen 12 17:04.8
5 35 Joel Pennell 12 17:14.1
6 ( 50) Randy Schafer 11 17:32.8
7 (126) Zach Schafer 10 18:59.4

4. 140 Saugatuck (16:50.9 84:14.3 2:07.9)
===================================================
1 3 Sean Kelly 12 15:58.9
2 5 Zach Kerr 12 16:11.3
3 15 Clayton Springer 11 16:35.8
4 41 Jacob Pettinga 10 17:21.5
5 76 Galib Braschler 12 18:06.8
6 ( 80) Joe Brown 10 18:11.8
7 (135) Sam Freestone 12 19:05.8

5. 147 Breckenridge (17:02.5 85:12.2 0:52.2)
===================================================
1 14 Kurt Gulick 12 16:34.0
2 26 Kyle Gulick 12 16:59.2
3 27 Nate Partee 12 17:03.6
4 33 Jesse Corbat 12 17:09.2
5 47 Jake Partee 11 17:26.2
6 ( 48) Austin Brittain 10 17:27.1
7 ( 92) Sam Richardson 10 18:21.1

6. 225 Kalamazoo Hackett (17:18.2 86:30.7 2:09.2)
===================================================
1 4 Michael Myers 12 16:08.5
2 20 Connor Bresnahan 12 16:42.3
3 55 Michael Elluru 11 17:39.8
4 59 Dan Simonds 12 17:42.4
5 87 John Mancini 11 18:17.7
6 (151) Alex Filiputti 12 19:33.0
7 (167) Jake Buday 11 20:05.9

7. 240 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart (17:26.9 87:14.1 1:14.6)
===================================================
1 19 Cooper Terry 11 16:42.1
2 24 Jim English 11 16:57.8
3 56 Logan Moyle 9 17:41.6
4 69 Sam Neyer 9 17:55.9
5 72 Shaun Collin 12 17:56.7
6 ( 88) Tony Perez 9 18:17.7
7 (107) Eddie Ip 10 18:34.8

8. 263 Mendon (17:30.9 87:34.4 2:21.6)
===================================================
1 18 Zach Hufstedler 12 16:39.5
2 32 Michael Campbell 11 17:07.0
3 40 Joe Gales 11 17:21.4
4 45 Zach Darmofal 11 17:25.4
5 128 Austin Yunker 9 19:01.1
6 (140) Tyler Frisbie 10 19:20.5
7 (164) Chance Vroman 10 20:02.7

9. 267 Bear Lake (17:34.7 87:53.4 0:50.4)
===================================================
1 31 John Girven 11 17:05.7
2 46 Jordan Anderson 9 17:25.8
3 53 John Schoedel 11 17:34.0
4 67 Shane Peterson 11 17:51.8
5 70 Alex Barto 11 17:56.1
6 (101) Jared Bair 10 18:27.8
7 (106) Cole Verrett 9 18:34.2

10. 307 Hesperia (17:43.6 88:38.0 1:38.5)
===================================================
1 16 Damien Halverson 10 16:36.9
2 54 Alex Prado 12 17:37.4
3 71 Arik LaFave 9 17:56.1
4 81 Lucas Smith 10 18:12.2
5 85 Austin Kleiner 11 18:15.4
6 ( 91) Dillon Cook 12 18:20.8
7 (119) Nathan McKeown 9 18:48.4

11. 316 Harbor Springs (17:47.1 88:55.3 1:24.2)
===================================================
1 38 Michael Gorman 10 17:19.5
2 39 Trevor Rohrer 12 17:21.2
3 60 Jeffrey Howard 12 17:42.8
4 64 Andrew Furstenberg 12 17:48.1
5 115 Jacob Nethercott 11 18:43.7
6 (120) Kurtis Alessi 9 18:49.3
7 (160) Michael Cannon 12 19:53.3

12. 346 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary (17:53.1 89:25.4 1:38.8)
===================================================
1 21 Darian Schnose 12 16:53.8
2 34 Aaron Pretzer 12 17:13.1
3 93 Isaac Martinez 11 18:22.6
4 95 Caleb Krueger 11 18:23.3
5 103 David Delu 10 18:32.6
6 (144) Sam Bumhoffer 11 19:24.0
7 (169) Matthew Thiel 11 20:08.5

13. 380 Royal Oak Shrine (17:56.2 89:40.7 3:13.5)
===================================================
1 6 Ben Kendell 11 16:12.9
2 51 Connor Lockman 12 17:33.3
3 52 Matt Arce 12 17:33.7
4 124 Mike Guirey 11 18:54.4
5 147 Scott Proschek 12 19:26.4
6 (161) Kyle Pawloski 10 19:54.1
7 (165) Jake Miller 11 20:03.8

14. 414 Mancelona (18:09.2 90:45.9 1:53.6)
===================================================
1 25 Shayne Dingman 12 16:58.9
2 78 Alex Carter 12 18:07.5
3 84 Caleb Davis 10 18:14.2
4 104 Steven Fox 10 18:32.8
5 123 Brandon Dingman 10 18:52.5
6 (152) Jesse Smith 12 19:35.3
7 (180) Tyler Boyer 9 21:24.5

15. 416 Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes (18:09.0 90:44.7 1:51.6)
===================================================
1 23 Ryan Sullivan 12 16:54.6
2 82 Ian New 12 18:13.1
3 83 Gabe Fenske 12 18:13.3
4 112 Nick Greene 12 18:37.5
5 116 Justin Grenn 12 18:46.2
6 (184) Chris Clark 12 21:51.4
7 (185) Terbrack Joe 10 22:08.6

16. 418 Kalamazoo Christian (18:05.0 90:24.6 2:19.6)
===================================================
1 13 Doug Hollett 10 16:30.9
2 66 Kevin Wunderly 9 17:51.2
3 100 Geoffrey Mallet 11 18:25.7
4 117 Daniel Baljeu 11 18:46.3
5 122 Ryan Wunderly 9 18:50.5
6 (130) Joel Stehouwer 12 19:01.9
7 (159) Thomas Dykstra 12 19:51.6

17. 424 Traverse City St. Francis (18:13.3 91:06.2 1:56.2)
===================================================
1 42 Mark Mol 12 17:21.5
2 68 Connor Archer 12 17:52.8
3 86 Nick Fisher 12 18:15.7
4 89 Matt Mawby 11 18:18.5
5 139 Andy Fitzpatrick 10 19:17.7
6 (142) Mike Connolly 10 19:21.1
7 (150) Eric Wales 10 19:30.5

18. 459 Unionville-Sebewaing (18:28.6 92:22.9 3:05.4)
===================================================
1 49 Ruben Hollevoet 12 17:30.4
2 62 Nick DeSimpelare 11 17:46.7
3 75 Grant Harris 12 18:06.5
4 96 Ben Southgate 12 18:23.5
5 177 Seth Hornbacher 12 20:35.8
6 (178) Nick Parmenter 9 20:39.1

19. 485 Eau Claire (18:34.2 92:50.9 2:53.6)
===================================================
1 36 Hunter Reed 12 17:15.6
2 37 Austin Carlson 12 17:15.7
3 79 Rolando Hernandez 10 18:10.0
4 163 Ross Weber 11 20:00.4
5 170 Travis Klitchman 10 20:09.2
6 (181) Christopher Eichberg 10 21:26.4
7 (182) Alex Hess 10 21:41.3

20. 498 Grand Traverse Academy (18:29.2 92:25.8 2:14.2)
===================================================
1 44 Dallas Hanna 9 17:25.0
2 61 Aaron Kostrzewa 11 17:44.8
3 105 Austin McQueer 10 18:33.8
4 132 Tyler Floering 12 19:03.0
5 156 Lars Truesdall 11 19:39.2
6 (158) Tim Fraser 11 19:48.1
7 (166) Taylor Page 12 20:05.3

21. 506 Plymouth Christian (18:30.5 92:32.3 0:42.9)
===================================================
1 74 Jimmy Parks 12 18:05.0
2 90 Ethan Levack 12 18:19.3
3 110 Trevor Baloga 12 18:37.4
4 114 Ian Rose 12 18:42.7
5 118 Jacob Bailey 11 18:47.9
6 (146) Gareth Matson 9 19:24.8
7 (173) Steven Zomermaand 12 20:19.1

22. 528 Lutheran Westland (18:33.7 92:48.3 1:06.0)
===================================================
1 73 Eric Smith 12 17:57.2
2 97 Daniel Bunge 12 18:23.7
3 98 Hunter Roedel 9 18:23.8
4 127 Pete Sillanpaa 12 19:00.4
5 133 Ian O'Banion 10 19:03.2
6 (171) Weslee Warren 9 20:09.5
7 (175) Matthew Parent 10 20:25.5

23. 538 Albion (18:37.3 93:06.4 2:13.9)
===================================================
1 43 Zach Hudson 11 17:24.4
2 109 Chris Bell 9 18:36.5
3 111 Bryan Peoples 12 18:37.5
4 121 Jontaj Wallace 9 18:49.7
5 154 RJ Stone 11 19:38.3
6 (172) Matt Skinner 12 20:16.6

24. 596 Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett (19:05.2 95:25.9 3:17.9)
===================================================
1 63 Kevin Allen 12 17:47.1
2 99 Alexander Minanov 9 18:25.0
3 102 William Gilbert 10 18:32.3
4 153 William Loner 10 19:36.5
5 179 Joseph Renzi 12 21:05.0
6 (183) Connor Borrego 12 21:49.6
7 (186) Patrick Bernas 9 23:07.0

25. 598 Sand Creek (18:51.7 94:18.2 1:34.2)
===================================================
1 58 Aaron Peters 9 17:42.3
2 131 Ryan Knox 12 19:02.7
3 134 Casey Coronado 12 19:04.0
4 137 Drew Willett 11 19:12.7
5 138 Ethan Perry 11 19:16.5
6 (143) Matt Thomas 10 19:23.3
7 (162) Dayne Bohn 9 19:57.6

26. 672 New Lothrop (19:10.2 95:51.0 1:02.1)
===================================================
1 108 Brandon Rivette 12 18:36.3
2 125 Mitch Graves 12 18:58.6
3 136 Gabe Bennett 10 19:10.3
4 148 Sean Vincke 12 19:27.4
5 155 Cole Hersch 9 19:38.4
6 (168) Gavin Bennett 12 20:07.0
7 (187) Eric Milks 12 23:46.0

27. 685 Rogers City (19:14.7 96:13.4 1:01.4)
===================================================
1 113 Warren Beach 12 18:42.5
2 129 Paul Wilbert 12 19:01.6
3 141 Blake Fessler 10 19:21.1
4 145 Jacob Sobeck 10 19:24.3
5 157 Alex Andrzejewski 10 19:43.9
6 (174) Colton Fessler 11 20:21.7
7 (176) Daniel Pflug 12 20:30.5







Number of records: 50
*********************************
Great Lakes Championchip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com

Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
*********************************





MHSAA LP CROSS COUNTRY FINALS
MICHIGAN INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY
BROOKLYN, MICHIGAN, SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 3, 2012

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS : DIVISION 4 - MENS


Place No. Name School Gr T'I Time
===== ===== ====================== ==================================== == === =======
1 769 Jesse Hersha Concord 10 T 15:32.3
2 788 David Zinger Evart 12 T 15:52.8
3 911 Sean Kelly Saugatuck 12 T 15:58.9
4 947 Nick Vanderkooi Fremont Providence Christian 12 I 16:06.2
5 829 Michael Myers Kalamazoo Hackett 12 T 16:08.5
6 974 Jacob Chovaz North Muskegon 12 I 16:09.8
7 912 Zach Kerr Saugatuck 12 T 16:11.3
8 889 Ben Kendell Royal Oak Shrine 11 T 16:12.9
9 784 Max Hodges Evart 11 T 16:21.2
10 867 Tanner Droste Pewamo-Westphalia 11 T 16:21.6
11 772 Josiah Ottolini Concord 9 T 16:23.0
12 988 Joseph Newcomb Tekonsha 12 I 16:24.4
13 984 Evan Carter Southfield Christian 12 I 16:26.9
14 773 Parker Saenz Concord 12 T 16:27.0
15 944 Daniel Ridley Deckerville 11 I 16:27.2
16 953 Mike Westra Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 11 I 16:28.0
17 938 Nick Pung Beal City 10 I 16:29.1
18 771 Tyler Neu Concord 12 T 16:29.7
19 783 Logan Hammer Evart 12 T 16:30.5
20 818 Doug Hollett Kalamazoo Christian 10 T 16:30.9
21 946 Grant Feldpausch Fowler 12 I 16:31.0
22 981 Sam Traver Potterville 10 I 16:32.6
23 763 Kurt Gulick Breckenridge 12 T 16:34.0
24 914 Clayton Springer Saugatuck 11 T 16:35.8
25 980 Norman Emineth Potterville 12 I 16:36.0
26 949 Josiah Dickerson Gobles 11 I 16:36.1
27 948 Bohdan Hartman Fulton 10 I 16:36.8
28 811 Damien Halverson Hesperia 10 T 16:36.9
29 872 Greg Trierweiler Pewamo-Westphalia 12 T 16:37.3
30 849 Zach Hufstedler Mendon 12 T 16:39.5
31 858 Cooper Terry Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 11 T 16:42.1
32 824 Connor Bresnahan Kalamazoo Hackett 12 T 16:42.3
33 972 Kamren English New Buffalo 11 I 16:47.6
34 937 Charlie Clark Beal City 12 I 16:53.3
35 899 Darian Schnose Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 12 T 16:53.8
36 786 Santana Scott Evart 9 T 16:54.1
37 934 Ryan Sullivan Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 12 T 16:54.6
38 853 Jim English Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 11 T 16:57.8
39 841 Shayne Dingman Mancelona 12 T 16:58.9
40 764 Kyle Gulick Breckenridge 12 T 16:59.2
41 991 Shane Baldwin Waldron 11 I 17:00.2
42 967 Nick Fox Mayville 12 I 17:00.5
43 979 Wade Ballmann Pittsford 11 I 17:03.5
44 765 Nate Partee Breckenridge 12 T 17:03.6
45 866 Caleb Barker Pewamo-Westphalia 10 T 17:04.4
46 871 Blake Thelen Pewamo-Westphalia 12 T 17:04.8
47 768 Sam Comden Concord 12 T 17:05.4
48 757 John Girven Bear Lake 11 T 17:05.7
49 845 Michael Campbell Mendon 11 T 17:07.0
50 968 Zack Workman Mesick 10 I 17:08.4
51 762 Jesse Corbat Breckenridge 12 T 17:09.2
52 955 Hunter Murray Hillsdale Academy 12 I 17:12.0
53 898 Aaron Pretzer Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 12 T 17:13.1
54 868 Joel Pennell Pewamo-Westphalia 12 T 17:14.1
55 960 Andrew Morehouse Johannesburg-Lewiston 11 I 17:14.3
56 978 Connor Kintz Pellston 11 I 17:15.1
57 780 Hunter Reed Eau Claire 12 T 17:15.6
58 775 Austin Carlson Eau Claire 12 T 17:15.7
59 986 Alex Kraft Suttons Bay 12 I 17:17.6
60 945 David Haskin Fairview 12 I 17:17.9
61 959 Ian Daugherty Jackson Christian 11 I 17:18.3
62 958 Duane Vizina Indian River Inland Lakes 11 I 17:19.0
63 969 Luke Spaulding Morenci 12 I 17:19.2
64 806 Michael Gorman Harbor Springs 10 T 17:19.5
65 992 Hunter Redman White Cloud 12 I 17:19.6
66 809 Trevor Rohrer Harbor Springs 12 T 17:21.2
67 848 Joe Gales Mendon 11 T 17:21.4
68 913 Jacob Pettinga Saugatuck 10 T 17:21.5
69 920 Mark Mol Traverse City St. Francis 12 T 17:21.5
70 975 Jacob Weaver Novi Franklin Road Christian 11 I 17:22.7
71 939 Troy Clovis Bellaire 11 I 17:23.7
72 749 Zach Hudson Albion 11 T 17:24.4
73 791 Dallas Hanna Grand Traverse Academy 9 T 17:25.0
74 846 Zach Darmofal Mendon 11 T 17:25.4
75 935 Mason Groenhout Addison 11 I 17:25.7
76 754 Jordan Anderson Bear Lake 9 T 17:25.8
77 766 Jake Partee Breckenridge 11 T 17:26.2
78 761 Austin Brittain Breckenridge 10 T 17:27.1
79 965 Dillon Gouge Manton 11 I 17:28.2
80 924 Ruben Hollevoet Unionville-Sebewaing 12 T 17:30.4
81 954 Luke Anderson Harbor Beach 10 I 17:31.5
82 869 Randy Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 11 T 17:32.8
83 890 Connor Lockman Royal Oak Shrine 12 T 17:33.3
84 990 Jason Rutkowski Ubly 12 I 17:33.4
85 887 Matt Arce Royal Oak Shrine 12 T 17:33.7
86 759 John Schoedel Bear Lake 11 T 17:34.0
87 985 Patrick Cecil St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 10 I 17:35.0
88 976 Joe Traynham Onaway 10 I 17:35.7
89 815 Alex Prado Hesperia 12 T 17:37.4
90 966 Kyle Baxter Mayville 11 I 17:38.3
91 952 Brantley VanOverloop Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 9 I 17:39.2
92 826 Michael Elluru Kalamazoo Hackett 11 T 17:39.8
93 957 Bubba Williams Hudson 12 I 17:40.9
94 989 Adam Grifka Ubly 10 I 17:41.3
95 855 Logan Moyle Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 9 T 17:41.6
96 943 Harley Thompson Colon 12 I 17:41.6
97 782 Zach Douglas Evart 11 T 17:41.9
98 905 Aaron Peters Sand Creek 9 T 17:42.3
99 830 Dan Simonds Kalamazoo Hackett 12 T 17:42.4
100 807 Jeffrey Howard Harbor Springs 12 T 17:42.8
101 792 Aaron Kostrzewa Grand Traverse Academy 11 T 17:44.8
102 942 Eldon Ulsh Climax-Scotts 11 I 17:46.4
103 922 Nick DeSimpelare Unionville-Sebewaing 11 T 17:46.7
104 796 Kevin Allen Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett 12 T 17:47.1
105 982 Cameron Santangelo Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 11 I 17:47.6
106 804 Andrew Furstenberg Harbor Springs 12 T 17:48.1
107 940 Justin Finkel Birmingham Roeper 12 I 17:49.2
108 770 Joey Hutchins Concord 10 T 17:50.6
109 822 Kevin Wunderly Kalamazoo Christian 9 T 17:51.2
110 961 Drew Pobuda Lake Leelanau St Marys 11 I 17:51.6
111 758 Shane Peterson Bear Lake 11 T 17:51.8
112 973 Alex Woerdehoff New Buffalo 11 I 17:52.5
113 915 Connor Archer Traverse City St. Francis 12 T 17:52.8
114 856 Sam Neyer Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 9 T 17:55.9
115 756 Alex Barto Bear Lake 11 T 17:56.1
116 813 Arik LaFave Hesperia 9 T 17:56.1
117 852 Shaun Collin Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 12 T 17:56.7
118 836 Eric Smith Lutheran Westland 12 T 17:57.2
119 963 Craigen Oster Madison Heights Bishop Foley 12 I 17:59.1
120 877 Jimmy Parks Plymouth Christian 12 T 18:05.0
121 951 Andrew Grossmann Gobles 12 I 18:05.1
122 923 Grant Harris Unionville-Sebewaing 12 T 18:06.5
123 908 Galib Braschler Saugatuck 12 T 18:06.8
124 787 Ryan Tuttle Evart 11 T 18:07.3
125 839 Alex Carter Mancelona 12 T 18:07.5
126 778 Rolando Hernandez Eau Claire 10 T 18:10.0
127 909 Joe Brown Saugatuck 10 T 18:11.8
128 816 Lucas Smith Hesperia 10 T 18:12.2
129 933 Ian New Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 12 T 18:13.1
130 929 Gabe Fenske Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 12 T 18:13.3
131 840 Caleb Davis Mancelona 10 T 18:14.2
132 962 Cole Menck Lawton 10 I 18:14.4
133 812 Austin Kleiner Hesperia 11 T 18:15.4
134 917 Nick Fisher Traverse City St. Francis 12 T 18:15.7
135 971 Reagan Stowell Morenci 11 I 18:16.1
136 828 John Mancini Kalamazoo Hackett 11 T 18:17.7
137 857 Tony Perez Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 9 T 18:17.7
138 919 Matt Mawby Traverse City St. Francis 11 T 18:18.5
139 977 Hunter Kilpatrick Pellston 11 I 18:18.5
140 983 Dan Mahan Saginaw Arts and Sciences 10 I 18:18.6
141 875 Ethan Levack Plymouth Christian 12 T 18:19.3
142 964 Tommy Brettschneider Manton 10 I 18:19.8
143 810 Dillon Cook Hesperia 12 T 18:20.8
144 767 Sam Richardson Breckenridge 10 T 18:21.1
145 897 Isaac Martinez Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 11 T 18:22.6
146 774 Tucker Ward Concord 9 T 18:23.1
147 896 Caleb Krueger Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 11 T 18:23.3
148 927 Ben Southgate Unionville-Sebewaing 12 T 18:23.5
149 956 Taylor Sunderman Hudson 9 I 18:23.6
150 831 Daniel Bunge Lutheran Westland 12 T 18:23.7
151 834 Hunter Roedel Lutheran Westland 9 T 18:23.8
152 801 Alexander Minanov Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett 9 T 18:25.0
153 819 Geoffrey Mallet Kalamazoo Christian 11 T 18:25.7
154 755 Jared Bair Bear Lake 10 T 18:27.8
155 950 Chase Gardiner Gobles 11 I 18:31.7
156 798 William Gilbert Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett 10 T 18:32.3
157 895 David Delu Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 10 T 18:32.6
158 843 Steven Fox Mancelona 10 T 18:32.8
159 793 Austin McQueer Grand Traverse Academy 10 T 18:33.8
160 760 Cole Verrett Bear Lake 9 T 18:34.2
161 854 Eddie Ip Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 10 T 18:34.8
162 941 Dakota Heiden Britton-Macon 9 I 18:35.5
163 864 Brandon Rivette New Lothrop 12 T 18:36.3
164 747 Chris Bell Albion 9 T 18:36.5
165 874 Trevor Baloga Plymouth Christian 12 T 18:37.4
166 750 Bryan Peoples Albion 12 T 18:37.5
167 930 Nick Greene Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 12 T 18:37.5
168 881 Warren Beach Rogers City 12 T 18:42.5
169 878 Ian Rose Plymouth Christian 12 T 18:42.7
170 808 Jacob Nethercott Harbor Springs 11 T 18:43.7
171 931 Justin Grenn Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 12 T 18:46.2
172 817 Daniel Baljeu Kalamazoo Christian 11 T 18:46.3
173 873 Jacob Bailey Plymouth Christian 11 T 18:47.9
174 814 Nathan McKeown Hesperia 9 T 18:48.4
175 936 Chris Krieg Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 12 I 18:48.7
176 970 Jake Spaulding Morenci 12 I 18:49.1
177 803 Kurtis Alessi Harbor Springs 9 T 18:49.3
178 753 Jontaj Wallace Albion 9 T 18:49.7
179 823 Ryan Wunderly Kalamazoo Christian 9 T 18:50.5
180 842 Brandon Dingman Mancelona 10 T 18:52.5
181 888 Mike Guirey Royal Oak Shrine 11 T 18:54.4
182 861 Mitch Graves New Lothrop 12 T 18:58.6
183 870 Zach Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 10 T 18:59.4
184 835 Pete Sillanpaa Lutheran Westland 12 T 19:00.4
185 851 Austin Yunker Mendon 9 T 19:01.1
186 886 Paul Wilbert Rogers City 12 T 19:01.6
187 821 Joel Stehouwer Kalamazoo Christian 12 T 19:01.9
188 903 Ryan Knox Sand Creek 12 T 19:02.7
189 789 Tyler Floering Grand Traverse Academy 12 T 19:03.0
190 832 Ian O'Banion Lutheran Westland 10 T 19:03.2
191 902 Casey Coronado Sand Creek 12 T 19:04.0
192 910 Sam Freestone Saugatuck 12 T 19:05.8
193 859 Gabe Bennett New Lothrop 10 T 19:10.3
194 907 Drew Willett Sand Creek 11 T 19:12.7
195 904 Ethan Perry Sand Creek 11 T 19:16.5
196 918 Andy Fitzpatrick Traverse City St. Francis 10 T 19:17.7
197 847 Tyler Frisbie Mendon 10 T 19:20.5
198 882 Blake Fessler Rogers City 10 T 19:21.1
199 916 Mike Connolly Traverse City St. Francis 10 T 19:21.1
200 906 Matt Thomas Sand Creek 10 T 19:23.3
201 894 Sam Bumhoffer Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 11 T 19:24.0
202 885 Jacob Sobeck Rogers City 10 T 19:24.3
203 876 Gareth Matson Plymouth Christian 9 T 19:24.8
204 893 Scott Proschek Royal Oak Shrine 12 T 19:26.4
205 865 Sean Vincke New Lothrop 12 T 19:27.4
206 785 Akira Inoue Evart 12 T 19:30.1
207 921 Eric Wales Traverse City St. Francis 10 T 19:30.5
208 827 Alex Filiputti Kalamazoo Hackett 12 T 19:33.0
209 844 Jesse Smith Mancelona 12 T 19:35.3
210 800 William Loner Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett 10 T 19:36.5
211 752 RJ Stone Albion 11 T 19:38.3
212 862 Cole Hersch New Lothrop 9 T 19:38.4
213 795 Lars Truesdall Grand Traverse Academy 11 T 19:39.2
214 880 Alex Andrzejewski Rogers City 10 T 19:43.9
215 987 Ken Pease Suttons Bay 11 I 19:45.2
216 790 Tim Fraser Grand Traverse Academy 11 T 19:48.1
217 820 Thomas Dykstra Kalamazoo Christian 12 T 19:51.6
218 805 Michael Cannon Harbor Springs 12 T 19:53.3
219 892 Kyle Pawloski Royal Oak Shrine 10 T 19:54.1
220 901 Dayne Bohn Sand Creek 9 T 19:57.6
221 781 Ross Weber Eau Claire 11 T 20:00.4
222 850 Chance Vroman Mendon 10 T 20:02.7
223 891 Jake Miller Royal Oak Shrine 11 T 20:03.8
224 794 Taylor Page Grand Traverse Academy 12 T 20:05.3
225 825 Jake Buday Kalamazoo Hackett 11 T 20:05.9
226 860 Gavin Bennett New Lothrop 12 T 20:07.0
227 900 Matthew Thiel Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 11 T 20:08.5
228 779 Travis Klitchman Eau Claire 10 T 20:09.2
229 837 Weslee Warren Lutheran Westland 9 T 20:09.5
230 751 Matt Skinner Albion 12 T 20:16.6
231 879 Steven Zomermaand Plymouth Christian 12 T 20:19.1
232 883 Colton Fessler Rogers City 11 T 20:21.7
233 833 Matthew Parent Lutheran Westland 10 T 20:25.5
234 884 Daniel Pflug Rogers City 12 T 20:30.5
235 925 Seth Hornbacher Unionville-Sebewaing 12 T 20:35.8
236 926 Nick Parmenter Unionville-Sebewaing 9 T 20:39.1
237 802 Joseph Renzi Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett 12 T 21:05.0
238 838 Tyler Boyer Mancelona 9 T 21:24.5
239 777 Christopher Eichberg Eau Claire 10 T 21:26.4
240 776 Alex Hess Eau Claire 10 T 21:41.3
241 797 Connor Borrego Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett 12 T 21:49.6
242 928 Chris Clark Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 12 T 21:51.4
243 932 Terbrack Joe Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 10 T 22:08.6
244 799 Patrick Bernas Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett 9 T 23:07.0
245 863 Eric Milks New Lothrop 12 T 23:46.0

Page 1



Number of records: 50
*********************************
Great Lakes Championchip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com

Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
*********************************



MHSAA LP CROSS COUNTRY FINALS
MICHIGAN INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY
BROOKLYN, MICHIGAN, SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 3, 2012

GRADE RESULTS : DIVISION 4 - MENS



FRESHMEN

GPl. Name School Gr Time Pace
===== ====================== ==================================== == ======= =====
1 Josiah Ottolini Concord 9 16:23.0 5:17
2 Santana Scott Evart 9 16:54.1 5:27
3 Dallas Hanna Grand Traverse Academy 9 17:25.0 5:37
4 Jordan Anderson Bear Lake 9 17:25.8 5:37
5 Brantley VanOverloop Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 9 17:39.2 5:41
6 Logan Moyle Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 9 17:41.6 5:42
7 Aaron Peters Sand Creek 9 17:42.3 5:42
8 Kevin Wunderly Kalamazoo Christian 9 17:51.2 5:45
9 Sam Neyer Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 9 17:55.9 5:47
10 Arik LaFave Hesperia 9 17:56.1 5:47
11 Tony Perez Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 9 18:17.7 5:54
12 Tucker Ward Concord 9 18:23.1 5:56
13 Taylor Sunderman Hudson 9 18:23.6 5:56
14 Hunter Roedel Lutheran Westland 9 18:23.8 5:56
15 Alexander Minanov Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett 9 18:25.0 5:56
16 Cole Verrett Bear Lake 9 18:34.2 5:59
17 Dakota Heiden Britton-Macon 9 18:35.5 6:00
18 Chris Bell Albion 9 18:36.5 6:00
19 Nathan McKeown Hesperia 9 18:48.4 6:04
20 Kurtis Alessi Harbor Springs 9 18:49.3 6:04
21 Jontaj Wallace Albion 9 18:49.7 6:04
22 Ryan Wunderly Kalamazoo Christian 9 18:50.5 6:04
23 Austin Yunker Mendon 9 19:01.1 6:08
24 Gareth Matson Plymouth Christian 9 19:24.8 6:15
25 Cole Hersch New Lothrop 9 19:38.4 6:20
26 Dayne Bohn Sand Creek 9 19:57.6 6:26
27 Weslee Warren Lutheran Westland 9 20:09.5 6:30
28 Nick Parmenter Unionville-Sebewaing 9 20:39.1 6:39
29 Tyler Boyer Mancelona 9 21:24.5 6:54
30 Patrick Bernas Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett 9 23:07.0 7:27

SOPHOMORES

GPl. Name School Gr Time Pace
===== ====================== ==================================== == ======= =====
1 Jesse Hersha Concord 10 15:32.3 5:01
2 Nick Pung Beal City 10 16:29.1 5:19
3 Doug Hollett Kalamazoo Christian 10 16:30.9 5:19
4 Sam Traver Potterville 10 16:32.6 5:20
5 Bohdan Hartman Fulton 10 16:36.8 5:21
6 Damien Halverson Hesperia 10 16:36.9 5:21
7 Caleb Barker Pewamo-Westphalia 10 17:04.4 5:30
8 Zack Workman Mesick 10 17:08.4 5:32
9 Michael Gorman Harbor Springs 10 17:19.5 5:35
10 Jacob Pettinga Saugatuck 10 17:21.5 5:36
11 Austin Brittain Breckenridge 10 17:27.1 5:38
12 Luke Anderson Harbor Beach 10 17:31.5 5:39
13 Patrick Cecil St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 10 17:35.0 5:40
14 Joe Traynham Onaway 10 17:35.7 5:40
15 Adam Grifka Ubly 10 17:41.3 5:42
16 Joey Hutchins Concord 10 17:50.6 5:45
17 Rolando Hernandez Eau Claire 10 18:10.0 5:51
18 Joe Brown Saugatuck 10 18:11.8 5:52
19 Lucas Smith Hesperia 10 18:12.2 5:52
20 Caleb Davis Mancelona 10 18:14.2 5:53
21 Cole Menck Lawton 10 18:14.4 5:53
22 Dan Mahan Saginaw Arts and Sciences 10 18:18.6 5:54
23 Tommy Brettschneider Manton 10 18:19.8 5:54
24 Sam Richardson Breckenridge 10 18:21.1 5:55
25 Jared Bair Bear Lake 10 18:27.8 5:57
26 William Gilbert Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett 10 18:32.3 5:58
27 David Delu Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 10 18:32.6 5:59
28 Steven Fox Mancelona 10 18:32.8 5:59
29 Austin McQueer Grand Traverse Academy 10 18:33.8 5:59
30 Eddie Ip Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 10 18:34.8 5:59
31 Brandon Dingman Mancelona 10 18:52.5 6:05
32 Zach Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 10 18:59.4 6:07
33 Ian O'Banion Lutheran Westland 10 19:03.2 6:08
34 Gabe Bennett New Lothrop 10 19:10.3 6:11
35 Andy Fitzpatrick Traverse City St. Francis 10 19:17.7 6:13
36 Tyler Frisbie Mendon 10 19:20.5 6:14
37 Blake Fessler Rogers City 10 19:21.1 6:14
38 Mike Connolly Traverse City St. Francis 10 19:21.1 6:14
39 Matt Thomas Sand Creek 10 19:23.3 6:15
40 Jacob Sobeck Rogers City 10 19:24.3 6:15
41 Eric Wales Traverse City St. Francis 10 19:30.5 6:17
42 William Loner Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett 10 19:36.5 6:19
43 Alex Andrzejewski Rogers City 10 19:43.9 6:22
44 Kyle Pawloski Royal Oak Shrine 10 19:54.1 6:25
45 Chance Vroman Mendon 10 20:02.7 6:28
46 Travis Klitchman Eau Claire 10 20:09.2 6:30
47 Matthew Parent Lutheran Westland 10 20:25.5 6:35
48 Christopher Eichberg Eau Claire 10 21:26.4 6:55
49 Alex Hess Eau Claire 10 21:41.3 6:59
50 Terbrack Joe Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 10 22:08.6 7:08

JUNIORS

GPl. Name School Gr Time Pace
===== ====================== ==================================== == ======= =====
1 Ben Kendell Royal Oak Shrine 11 16:12.9 5:14
2 Max Hodges Evart 11 16:21.2 5:16
3 Tanner Droste Pewamo-Westphalia 11 16:21.6 5:16
4 Daniel Ridley Deckerville 11 16:27.2 5:18
5 Mike Westra Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 11 16:28.0 5:18
6 Clayton Springer Saugatuck 11 16:35.8 5:21
7 Josiah Dickerson Gobles 11 16:36.1 5:21
8 Cooper Terry Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 11 16:42.1 5:23
9 Kamren English New Buffalo 11 16:47.6 5:25
10 Jim English Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 11 16:57.8 5:28
11 Shane Baldwin Waldron 11 17:00.2 5:29
12 Wade Ballmann Pittsford 11 17:03.5 5:30
13 John Girven Bear Lake 11 17:05.7 5:31
14 Michael Campbell Mendon 11 17:07.0 5:31
15 Andrew Morehouse Johannesburg-Lewiston 11 17:14.3 5:33
16 Connor Kintz Pellston 11 17:15.1 5:34
17 Ian Daugherty Jackson Christian 11 17:18.3 5:35
18 Duane Vizina Indian River Inland Lakes 11 17:19.0 5:35
19 Joe Gales Mendon 11 17:21.4 5:36
20 Jacob Weaver Novi Franklin Road Christian 11 17:22.7 5:36
21 Troy Clovis Bellaire 11 17:23.7 5:36
22 Zach Hudson Albion 11 17:24.4 5:37
23 Zach Darmofal Mendon 11 17:25.4 5:37
24 Mason Groenhout Addison 11 17:25.7 5:37
25 Jake Partee Breckenridge 11 17:26.2 5:37
26 Dillon Gouge Manton 11 17:28.2 5:38
27 Randy Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 11 17:32.8 5:39
28 John Schoedel Bear Lake 11 17:34.0 5:40
29 Kyle Baxter Mayville 11 17:38.3 5:41
30 Michael Elluru Kalamazoo Hackett 11 17:39.8 5:42
31 Zach Douglas Evart 11 17:41.9 5:42
32 Aaron Kostrzewa Grand Traverse Academy 11 17:44.8 5:43
33 Eldon Ulsh Climax-Scotts 11 17:46.4 5:44
34 Nick DeSimpelare Unionville-Sebewaing 11 17:46.7 5:44
35 Cameron Santangelo Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 11 17:47.6 5:44
36 Drew Pobuda Lake Leelanau St Marys 11 17:51.6 5:45
37 Shane Peterson Bear Lake 11 17:51.8 5:45
38 Alex Woerdehoff New Buffalo 11 17:52.5 5:46
39 Alex Barto Bear Lake 11 17:56.1 5:47
40 Ryan Tuttle Evart 11 18:07.3 5:50
41 Austin Kleiner Hesperia 11 18:15.4 5:53
42 Reagan Stowell Morenci 11 18:16.1 5:53
43 John Mancini Kalamazoo Hackett 11 18:17.7 5:54
44 Matt Mawby Traverse City St. Francis 11 18:18.5 5:54
45 Hunter Kilpatrick Pellston 11 18:18.5 5:54
46 Isaac Martinez Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 11 18:22.6 5:55
47 Caleb Krueger Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 11 18:23.3 5:56
48 Geoffrey Mallet Kalamazoo Christian 11 18:25.7 5:56
49 Chase Gardiner Gobles 11 18:31.7 5:58
50 Jacob Nethercott Harbor Springs 11 18:43.7 6:02
51 Daniel Baljeu Kalamazoo Christian 11 18:46.3 6:03
52 Jacob Bailey Plymouth Christian 11 18:47.9 6:04
53 Mike Guirey Royal Oak Shrine 11 18:54.4 6:06
54 Drew Willett Sand Creek 11 19:12.7 6:11
55 Ethan Perry Sand Creek 11 19:16.5 6:13
56 Sam Bumhoffer Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 11 19:24.0 6:15
57 RJ Stone Albion 11 19:38.3 6:20
58 Lars Truesdall Grand Traverse Academy 11 19:39.2 6:20
59 Ken Pease Suttons Bay 11 19:45.2 6:22
60 Tim Fraser Grand Traverse Academy 11 19:48.1 6:23
61 Ross Weber Eau Claire 11 20:00.4 6:27
62 Jake Miller Royal Oak Shrine 11 20:03.8 6:28
63 Jake Buday Kalamazoo Hackett 11 20:05.9 6:29
64 Matthew Thiel Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 11 20:08.5 6:29
65 Colton Fessler Rogers City 11 20:21.7 6:34

SENIORS

GPl. Name School Gr Time Pace
===== ====================== ==================================== == ======= =====
1 David Zinger Evart 12 15:52.8 5:07
2 Sean Kelly Saugatuck 12 15:58.9 5:09
3 Nick Vanderkooi Fremont Providence Christian 12 16:06.2 5:11
4 Michael Myers Kalamazoo Hackett 12 16:08.5 5:12
5 Jacob Chovaz North Muskegon 12 16:09.8 5:13
6 Zach Kerr Saugatuck 12 16:11.3 5:13
7 Joseph Newcomb Tekonsha 12 16:24.4 5:17
8 Evan Carter Southfield Christian 12 16:26.9 5:18
9 Parker Saenz Concord 12 16:27.0 5:18
10 Tyler Neu Concord 12 16:29.7 5:19
11 Logan Hammer Evart 12 16:30.5 5:19
12 Grant Feldpausch Fowler 12 16:31.0 5:19
13 Kurt Gulick Breckenridge 12 16:34.0 5:20
14 Norman Emineth Potterville 12 16:36.0 5:21
15 Greg Trierweiler Pewamo-Westphalia 12 16:37.3 5:21
16 Zach Hufstedler Mendon 12 16:39.5 5:22
17 Connor Bresnahan Kalamazoo Hackett 12 16:42.3 5:23
18 Charlie Clark Beal City 12 16:53.3 5:27
19 Darian Schnose Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 12 16:53.8 5:27
20 Ryan Sullivan Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 12 16:54.6 5:27
21 Shayne Dingman Mancelona 12 16:58.9 5:28
22 Kyle Gulick Breckenridge 12 16:59.2 5:29
23 Nick Fox Mayville 12 17:00.5 5:29
24 Nate Partee Breckenridge 12 17:03.6 5:30
25 Blake Thelen Pewamo-Westphalia 12 17:04.8 5:30
26 Sam Comden Concord 12 17:05.4 5:31
27 Jesse Corbat Breckenridge 12 17:09.2 5:32
28 Hunter Murray Hillsdale Academy 12 17:12.0 5:33
29 Aaron Pretzer Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 12 17:13.1 5:33
30 Joel Pennell Pewamo-Westphalia 12 17:14.1 5:33
31 Hunter Reed Eau Claire 12 17:15.6 5:34
32 Austin Carlson Eau Claire 12 17:15.7 5:34
33 Alex Kraft Suttons Bay 12 17:17.6 5:34
34 David Haskin Fairview 12 17:17.9 5:35
35 Luke Spaulding Morenci 12 17:19.2 5:35
36 Hunter Redman White Cloud 12 17:19.6 5:35
37 Trevor Rohrer Harbor Springs 12 17:21.2 5:36
38 Mark Mol Traverse City St. Francis 12 17:21.5 5:36
39 Ruben Hollevoet Unionville-Sebewaing 12 17:30.4 5:39
40 Connor Lockman Royal Oak Shrine 12 17:33.3 5:39
41 Jason Rutkowski Ubly 12 17:33.4 5:40
42 Matt Arce Royal Oak Shrine 12 17:33.7 5:40
43 Alex Prado Hesperia 12 17:37.4 5:41
44 Bubba Williams Hudson 12 17:40.9 5:42
45 Harley Thompson Colon 12 17:41.6 5:42
46 Dan Simonds Kalamazoo Hackett 12 17:42.4 5:42
47 Jeffrey Howard Harbor Springs 12 17:42.8 5:43
48 Kevin Allen Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett 12 17:47.1 5:44
49 Andrew Furstenberg Harbor Springs 12 17:48.1 5:44
50 Justin Finkel Birmingham Roeper 12 17:49.2 5:45
51 Connor Archer Traverse City St. Francis 12 17:52.8 5:46
52 Shaun Collin Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 12 17:56.7 5:47
53 Eric Smith Lutheran Westland 12 17:57.2 5:47
54 Craigen Oster Madison Heights Bishop Foley 12 17:59.1 5:48
55 Jimmy Parks Plymouth Christian 12 18:05.0 5:50
56 Andrew Grossmann Gobles 12 18:05.1 5:50
57 Grant Harris Unionville-Sebewaing 12 18:06.5 5:50
58 Galib Braschler Saugatuck 12 18:06.8 5:50
59 Alex Carter Mancelona 12 18:07.5 5:51
60 Ian New Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 12 18:13.1 5:52
61 Gabe Fenske Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 12 18:13.3 5:52
62 Nick Fisher Traverse City St. Francis 12 18:15.7 5:53
63 Ethan Levack Plymouth Christian 12 18:19.3 5:54
64 Dillon Cook Hesperia 12 18:20.8 5:55
65 Ben Southgate Unionville-Sebewaing 12 18:23.5 5:56
66 Daniel Bunge Lutheran Westland 12 18:23.7 5:56
67 Brandon Rivette New Lothrop 12 18:36.3 6:00
68 Trevor Baloga Plymouth Christian 12 18:37.4 6:00
69 Bryan Peoples Albion 12 18:37.5 6:00
70 Nick Greene Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 12 18:37.5 6:00
71 Warren Beach Rogers City 12 18:42.5 6:02
72 Ian Rose Plymouth Christian 12 18:42.7 6:02
73 Justin Grenn Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 12 18:46.2 6:03
74 Chris Krieg Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 12 18:48.7 6:04
75 Jake Spaulding Morenci 12 18:49.1 6:04
76 Mitch Graves New Lothrop 12 18:58.6 6:07
77 Pete Sillanpaa Lutheran Westland 12 19:00.4 6:08
78 Paul Wilbert Rogers City 12 19:01.6 6:08
79 Joel Stehouwer Kalamazoo Christian 12 19:01.9 6:08
80 Ryan Knox Sand Creek 12 19:02.7 6:08
81 Tyler Floering Grand Traverse Academy 12 19:03.0 6:08
82 Casey Coronado Sand Creek 12 19:04.0 6:09
83 Sam Freestone Saugatuck 12 19:05.8 6:09
84 Scott Proschek Royal Oak Shrine 12 19:26.4 6:16
85 Sean Vincke New Lothrop 12 19:27.4 6:16
86 Akira Inoue Evart 12 19:30.1 6:17
87 Alex Filiputti Kalamazoo Hackett 12 19:33.0 6:18
88 Jesse Smith Mancelona 12 19:35.3 6:19
89 Thomas Dykstra Kalamazoo Christian 12 19:51.6 6:24
90 Michael Cannon Harbor Springs 12 19:53.3 6:25
91 Taylor Page Grand Traverse Academy 12 20:05.3 6:28
92 Gavin Bennett New Lothrop 12 20:07.0 6:29
93 Matt Skinner Albion 12 20:16.6 6:32
94 Steven Zomermaand Plymouth Christian 12 20:19.1 6:33
95 Daniel Pflug Rogers City 12 20:30.5 6:37
96 Seth Hornbacher Unionville-Sebewaing 12 20:35.8 6:38
97 Joseph Renzi Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett 12 21:05.0 6:48
98 Connor Borrego Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett 12 21:49.6 7:02
99 Chris Clark Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 12 21:51.4 7:03
100 Eric Milks New Lothrop 12 23:46.0 7:39
Page 1



Number of records: 50
*********************************
Great Lakes Championchip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com

Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
*********************************



TEAM RESULTS : DIVISION 4 - WOMENS



1. 118 Homer (20:13.9 101:09.5 1:35.1)
===================================================
1 6 Jessica Reagle 10 19:26.3
2 15 Bailey Manis 10 19:59.6
3 18 Amanda Reagle 11 20:04.9
4 32 Kayla Kline 9 20:37.3
5 47 Johnica March 12 21:01.4
6 ( 93) Alexis Mestdagh 12 22:16.5
7 (125) Kirsten King 9 23:11.0

2. 142 Bear Lake (20:27.1 102:15.1 0:39.2)
===================================================
1 20 Keena Gilbert 10 20:07.4
2 22 Faith Moerdyk 11 20:09.4
3 31 McKaya Groenwald 10 20:33.1
4 33 Kelly Babcock 11 20:38.6
5 36 Alycia Peterson 10 20:46.6
6 ( 66) Taylor Anderson 12 21:29.0
7 (112) Meredith Hengy 10 22:41.9

3. 157 Harbor Springs (20:29.6 102:27.7 1:32.2)
===================================================
1 7 Rhi Cullip 12 19:28.6
2 27 Jessica Worm 9 20:20.7
3 35 Claire Fleming 9 20:44.2
4 42 Autumn Kihnke 11 20:53.4
5 46 Kaitlyn Alessi 12 21:00.8
6 ( 48) Betsey Simons 11 21:03.8
7 ( 65) Salix Sampson 10 21:28.2

4. 160 Beal City (20:27.3 102:16.2 2:20.9)
===================================================
1 5 Hannah Steffke 9 19:25.7
2 14 Emily Steffke 10 19:59.4
3 24 Hannah Neyer 11 20:13.3
4 41 Maggie Kolb 12 20:51.2
5 76 Hayley Neyer 10 21:46.6
6 (163) Larissa Schwerin 12 24:58.7

5. 162 Saugatuck (20:26.3 102:11.3 2:29.1)
===================================================
1 4 Lauren Jenkins 11 19:14.9
2 25 Jade Murzyn 12 20:14.0
3 29 Dhara Patel 12 20:27.4
4 30 Libby Springer 9 20:31.0
5 74 Cammy Garvelink 11 21:44.0
6 (104) Jennifer Kelly 10 22:25.6
7 (124) Rachel Wyngarden 9 23:09.7

6. 206 North Muskegon (20:45.6 103:47.9 2:03.2)
===================================================
1 11 Avery Lowe 10 19:48.7
2 16 Emily Witham 12 20:00.1
3 37 Hannah Meier 12 20:48.0
4 62 Abby Vermeulen 10 21:19.2
5 80 Tess Wilson 9 21:51.9
6 ( 98) Ginny Hoch 12 22:20.4
7 (128) Brielle Johnson 12 23:18.1

7. 243 Traverse City St. Francis (20:46.6 103:52.7 3:09.1)
===================================================
1 2 Holly Bullough 9 18:31.7
2 50 Maddy Danz 12 21:04.4
3 56 Erin McDonnell 11 21:09.4
4 64 Krissi Dressler 12 21:26.4
5 71 Annie Lyman 9 21:40.8
6 ( 85) Lauren Buckel 12 21:57.1
7 (129) Suzanne Britten 10 23:26.7

8. 253 Royal Oak Shrine (21:02.4 105:11.8 1:41.5)
===================================================
1 17 Morgan Button 12 20:01.9
2 51 Madelyne Luddy 10 21:04.9
3 55 Grace Nagle 11 21:09.2
4 57 Gabby Schmidt 10 21:12.4
5 73 Clare Romano 11 21:43.4
6 (135) Lexi Cavanaugh 12 23:45.9
7 (143) Irene Dooley 10 23:53.8

9. 265 Lutheran Westland (21:04.4 105:21.8 2:54.1)
===================================================
1 8 Jenna Wisner 9 19:30.6
2 34 Michelle Greening 10 20:41.8
3 39 Jessica Drife 12 20:49.9
4 82 Alana Hill 11 21:54.8
5 102 Angela Morrison 12 22:24.7
6 (133) Rachel Wiggins 10 23:40.6
7 (141) Megan Heil 11 23:50.4

10. 265 Breckenridge (20:47.8 103:58.6 4:57.6)
===================================================
1 1 Kirsten Olling 11 17:59.6
2 40 Rachel Reiber 10 20:50.8
3 43 Lindsay Hoard 11 20:54.8
4 61 Dominique Adams 11 21:16.2
5 120 Sarah Beebe 11 22:57.2
6 (147) Claire Laurenz 9 23:58.8
7 (158) Kaitlin Fleming 10 24:31.8

11. 315 Hesperia (21:24.3 107:01.1 0:45.1)
===================================================
1 52 Emily Gowin 10 21:06.2
2 53 Jasmine Hall 12 21:07.3
3 59 Hannah Sperry 9 21:15.2
4 72 Lauren Zeerip 11 21:41.1
5 79 Brooke Schooley 9 21:51.3
6 (118) Mary Tozer 10 22:56.4
7 (123) Kaycee Jackson 10 23:09.7

12. 333 Grand Traverse Academy (21:29.3 107:26.3 1:54.6)
===================================================
1 28 Abby Fifarek 10 20:24.7
2 54 Alysia Campos 12 21:07.9
3 68 Molly Ritsema 11 21:35.2
4 86 Rowan Estenik 12 21:59.2
5 97 Lindsey White 12 22:19.3
6 (144) Sophie Schuetze 12 23:55.4
7 (170) Elissa Estenik 10 25:33.4

13. 351 Kalamazoo Hackett (21:34.1 107:50.2 2:36.1)
===================================================
1 13 Lucy Ankenbauer 10 19:58.4
2 44 Rachel Niesen 9 20:55.9
3 81 Sydney Breitenbach 11 21:54.1
4 105 Anne Heidelberg 10 22:27.3
5 108 Kristen Schnelker 11 22:34.5
6 (109) Abbie Takacs 11 22:36.5
7 (119) Robin DeClercq 10 22:57.0

14. 362 Pittsford (21:35.4 107:56.9 3:06.1)
===================================================
1 9 Ruth Letherer 10 19:32.2
2 77 Emily Poling 10 21:50.9
3 78 Elyssa Kafer 10 21:50.9
4 88 Katlyn Belcher 9 22:04.6
5 110 Amber Osborn 12 22:38.3
6 (145) Kristin Belcher 12 23:55.5
7 (172) Morgan Dominique 10 25:47.9

15. 371 Pewamo-Westphalia (21:42.4 108:31.9 2:11.9)
===================================================
1 19 Betsy Arens 11 20:06.6
2 67 Leanna Schafer 10 21:32.2
3 94 Mykena Witgen 10 22:17.0
4 95 Jenna Thelen 11 22:17.6
5 96 Audrey Pohl 9 22:18.5
6 (130) Brooke Bengel 10 23:31.8
7 (140) Jessica Schafer 9 23:49.9

16. 390 Concord (21:48.1 109:00.1 1:43.0)
===================================================
1 38 Tesha Nousain 10 20:48.5
2 45 Sydnee Hubbard 12 20:57.4
3 99 Carly Bunce 10 22:20.5
4 101 Jessica Saldana 11 22:22.2
5 107 Rachel Clark 11 22:31.5
6 (116) Shayla Neelis 11 22:51.5
7 (171) Sandra Cesco 9 25:35.2

17. 406 Morenci (21:54.9 109:34.3 4:00.6)
===================================================
1 23 Tatyana Pless 11 20:10.5
2 26 Mariah Gillen 11 20:17.8
3 89 Madi Gleckler 10 22:06.6
4 115 Sammy Mikuski 10 22:48.3
5 153 Taylor Baugh 12 24:11.1
6 (162) Maelle Delhaise 12 24:57.9
7 (180) Andy Mikuski 9 27:11.8

18. 433 Mancelona (22:19.0 111:34.7 5:50.5)
===================================================
1 21 Isabella Tremonti 11 20:08.0
2 63 Amber Harrington 9 21:22.9
3 70 Olivia Tremonti 10 21:37.0
4 106 Emily Nixon 11 22:28.3
5 173 Shea Howe 10 25:58.5
6 (177) Amanda Carter 10 26:37.1
7 (178) Katheryn Wright 10 26:40.8

19. 473 Johannesburg-Lewiston (22:26.7 112:13.1 3:56.5)
===================================================
1 49 Maddy Showerman 9 21:04.3
2 83 Nadine Peterson 12 21:55.4
3 87 Chloe Johnston 11 22:00.8
4 90 Katie Kierczynski 12 22:11.8
5 164 Samantha Baganz 9 25:00.8
6 (182) Samantha Morehouse 9 27:23.5
7 (183) Hannah Drajkowski 9 29:08.2

20. 475 Kalamazoo Christian (22:23.8 111:58.7 4:04.4)
===================================================
1 10 Kate McLain 11 19:44.3
2 69 Jodi Stoffer 10 21:35.4
3 121 Timber Sides 9 23:02.1
4 137 Britney Laaksonen 10 23:48.2
5 138 Alison Dunlap 9 23:48.7
6 (150) Kirsten Welborn 11 24:04.9

21. 501 Reading (22:30.7 112:33.4 4:14.7)
===================================================
1 12 Terasa Eidenier 9 19:55.6
2 84 Michelle Davis 11 21:56.8
3 111 Marie Weidmayer 10 22:39.8
4 142 Hayden Keegan 11 23:50.9
5 152 Taylor Wrozek 12 24:10.3
6 (157) Tory Dingess 10 24:24.2
7 (181) Shelby Fowler 10 27:22.8

22. 591 Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes (22:56.6 114:43.0 5:33.2)
===================================================
1 3 Tessa Fornari 9 18:38.8
2 134 Abbigayle Kline 12 23:43.5
3 149 Kimberly Suran 11 23:59.6
4 151 Lucia Westrick 11 24:09.1
5 154 Allison Maiorana 9 24:12.0
6 (168) Angela DiLaura 12 25:23.1

23. 610 Ubly (23:11.1 115:55.2 2:43.5)
===================================================
1 60 Leah Osentoski 11 21:15.6
2 117 Sara Doyle 11 22:55.0
3 139 Shannon Particka 9 23:49.3
4 146 Vanessa Ulfig 12 23:56.2
5 148 Kandace Crickon 11 23:59.1
6 (174) Claire Hembrough 10 26:03.3

24. 613 New Lothrop (23:14.6 116:13.0 2:25.3)
===================================================
1 91 Nicole Sebok 10 22:13.1
2 100 Shelby Vincke 9 22:21.6
3 126 Raven Franks 12 23:13.1
4 136 Julia Johnson 12 23:46.8
5 160 Bailey Schnell 9 24:38.4
6 (161) Krinn Eickholt 9 24:46.7
7 (175) Marisa Birchmeier 12 26:16.6

25. 615 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary (23:21.5 116:47.4 3:57.1)
===================================================
1 58 Katelyn Perry 10 21:14.9
2 103 Jessica Riggs 11 22:24.8
3 132 Sophia Klingbeil 10 23:37.9
4 156 Larissa Bare 10 24:17.8
5 166 Megan Frey 9 25:12.0
6 (167) Miriam Willitz 11 25:15.6
7 (179) Janet Putz 10 26:48.2

26. 621 Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett (23:38.8 118:13.9 4:39.7)
===================================================
1 75 Danielle Lorant 11 21:44.7
2 92 Madison Jerome 9 22:16.1
3 113 Haleigh Ristovski 12 22:44.3
4 165 Taylor Slayton 10 25:04.4
5 176 Hannah Hodges 11 26:24.4
6 (184) Amy Jachim 9 30:35.4

27. 649 St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic (23:22.6 116:52.8 1:30.0)
===================================================
1 114 Katherine Nuter 11 22:44.3
2 122 Allie Adent 10 23:03.3
3 127 Christine Nuter 9 23:16.3
4 131 Monique Allen 12 23:34.6
5 155 Katie Golden 11 24:14.3
6 (159) Courtney Kangas 10 24:34.0
7 (169) Ella Deaton 12 25:25.7



Page 1



Number of records: 50
*********************************
Great Lakes Championchip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com

Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
*********************************



INDIVIDUAL RESULTS : DIVISION 4 - WOMENS


Place No. Name School Gr T'I Time
===== ===== ====================== ==================================== == === =======
1 1736 Kirsten Olling Breckenridge 11 T 17:59.6
2 1886 Holly Bullough Traverse City St. Francis 9 T 18:31.7
3 1898 Tessa Fornari Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 9 T 18:38.8
4 1911 Taylor Smith Blanchard-Montabella 11 I 18:54.7
5 1917 Kendra Colesa Deckerville 11 I 18:59.5
6 1872 Lauren Jenkins Saugatuck 11 T 19:14.9
7 1947 Moriah Hill-Green Potterville 11 I 19:16.7
8 1723 Hannah Steffke Beal City 9 T 19:25.7
9 1778 Jessica Reagle Homer 10 T 19:26.3
10 1759 Rhi Cullip Harbor Springs 12 T 19:28.6
11 1806 Jenna Wisner Lutheran Westland 9 T 19:30.6
12 1846 Ruth Letherer Pittsford 10 T 19:32.2
13 1789 Kate McLain Kalamazoo Christian 11 T 19:44.3
14 1829 Avery Lowe North Muskegon 10 T 19:48.7
15 1926 Larissa Langerak Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 9 I 19:51.3
16 1851 Terasa Eidenier Reading 9 T 19:55.6
17 1793 Lucy Ankenbauer Kalamazoo Hackett 10 T 19:58.4
18 1722 Emily Steffke Beal City 10 T 19:59.4
19 1774 Bailey Manis Homer 10 T 19:59.6
20 1834 Emily Witham North Muskegon 12 T 20:00.1
21 1856 Morgan Button Royal Oak Shrine 12 T 20:01.9
22 1937 Kaitlin Grigg Maple City Glen Lake 10 I 20:02.0
23 1777 Amanda Reagle Homer 11 T 20:04.9
24 1835 Betsy Arens Pewamo-Westphalia 11 T 20:06.6
25 1726 Keena Gilbert Bear Lake 10 T 20:07.4
26 1953 Dani Merwin Suttons Bay 9 I 20:07.8
27 1811 Isabella Tremonti Mancelona 11 T 20:08.0
28 1729 Faith Moerdyk Bear Lake 11 T 20:09.4
29 1820 Tatyana Pless Morenci 11 T 20:10.5
30 1942 Adri Sigafoose McBain Northern Michigan Christian 11 I 20:13.1
31 1719 Hannah Neyer Beal City 11 T 20:13.3
32 1874 Jade Murzyn Saugatuck 12 T 20:14.0
33 1928 Shaley Albaugh Hillsdale Academy 12 I 20:16.3
34 1816 Mariah Gillen Morenci 11 T 20:17.8
35 1764 Jessica Worm Harbor Springs 9 T 20:20.7
36 1929 Katie Davis Hillsdale Will Carleton Academy 10 I 20:22.5
37 1748 Abby Fifarek Grand Traverse Academy 10 T 20:24.7
38 1875 Dhara Patel Saugatuck 12 T 20:27.4
39 1957 Alicia Roney Waldron 9 I 20:30.4
40 1876 Libby Springer Saugatuck 9 T 20:31.0
41 1920 Isabelle Putney Frankfort 9 I 20:32.4
42 1951 Natalie Perry Sand Creek 12 I 20:32.9
43 1727 McKaya Groenwald Bear Lake 10 T 20:33.1
44 1934 Courtney Myers Lansing Christian 12 I 20:33.6
45 1773 Kayla Kline Homer 9 T 20:37.3
46 1725 Kelly Babcock Bear Lake 11 T 20:38.6
47 1801 Michelle Greening Lutheran Westland 10 T 20:41.8
48 1919 Kieren Becker Fowler 12 I 20:43.7
49 1760 Claire Fleming Harbor Springs 9 T 20:44.2
50 1955 Madison Herman Unionville-Sebewaing 9 I 20:45.6
51 1730 Alycia Peterson Bear Lake 10 T 20:46.6
52 1910 Kensington Garvey Blanchard-Montabella 9 I 20:46.6
53 1918 Grace Hamilton Evart 11 I 20:46.8
54 1930 Tea Romanowski Hudson 9 I 20:47.6
55 1830 Hannah Meier North Muskegon 12 T 20:48.0
56 1912 Erica Westbrook Boyne Falls 12 I 20:48.4
57 1916 Elizabeth Ritchie Decatur 12 I 20:48.4
58 1743 Tesha Nousain Concord 10 T 20:48.5
59 1800 Jessica Drife Lutheran Westland 12 T 20:49.9
60 1737 Rachel Reiber Breckenridge 10 T 20:50.8
61 1718 Maggie Kolb Beal City 12 T 20:51.2
62 1923 Alexis Terrell Genesee 12 I 20:51.9
63 1761 Autumn Kihnke Harbor Springs 11 T 20:53.4
64 1734 Lindsay Hoard Breckenridge 11 T 20:54.8
65 1956 Johannah McCarty Vestaburg 9 I 20:55.5
66 1797 Rachel Niesen Kalamazoo Hackett 9 T 20:55.9
67 1741 Sydnee Hubbard Concord 12 T 20:57.4
68 1944 Terra Crown Plymouth Christian 11 I 21:00.3
69 1758 Kaitlyn Alessi Harbor Springs 12 T 21:00.8
70 1775 Johnica March Homer 12 T 21:01.4
71 1763 Betsey Simons Harbor Springs 11 T 21:03.8
72 1785 Maddy Showerman Johannesburg-Lewiston 9 T 21:04.3
73 1887 Maddy Danz Traverse City St. Francis 12 T 21:04.4
74 1859 Madelyne Luddy Royal Oak Shrine 10 T 21:04.9
75 1765 Emily Gowin Hesperia 10 T 21:06.2
76 1766 Jasmine Hall Hesperia 12 T 21:07.3
77 1745 Alysia Campos Grand Traverse Academy 12 T 21:07.9
78 1938 McKenna Turrill Maple City Glen Lake 10 I 21:08.8
79 1952 Taylor Siegle Sterling Hts.Parkway Christian 10 I 21:09.1
80 1860 Grace Nagle Royal Oak Shrine 11 T 21:09.2
81 1890 Erin McDonnell Traverse City St. Francis 11 T 21:09.4
82 1914 Skyler Harvey Colon 11 I 21:09.7
83 1959 Courtney Whittaker Wolverine 11 I 21:10.7
84 1904 Megan Quick Alcona 11 I 21:12.0
85 1862 Gabby Schmidt Royal Oak Shrine 10 T 21:12.4
86 1958 Emily Merten Walkerville 8 I 21:12.5
87 1908 Courtney Yee Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 12 I 21:13.1
88 1866 Katelyn Perry Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 10 T 21:14.9
89 1769 Hannah Sperry Hesperia 9 T 21:15.2
90 1894 Leah Osentoski Ubly 11 T 21:15.6
91 1731 Dominique Adams Breckenridge 11 T 21:16.2
92 1909 Chloe Rybicki-Kler Birmingham Roeper 12 I 21:16.2
93 1941 Kylie Lanser McBain Northern Michigan Christian 9 I 21:16.9
94 1946 Lauren Coffman Potterville 12 I 21:18.7
95 1831 Abby Vermeulen North Muskegon 10 T 21:19.2
96 1927 Brianna Particka Harbor Beach 12 I 21:20.0
97 1808 Amber Harrington Mancelona 9 T 21:22.9
98 1915 Gabi May Decatur 11 I 21:24.7
99 1888 Krissi Dressler Traverse City St. Francis 12 T 21:26.4
100 1762 Salix Sampson Harbor Springs 10 T 21:28.2
101 1903 Hannah Poling Addison 11 I 21:28.3
102 1724 Taylor Anderson Bear Lake 12 T 21:29.0
103 1921 Christina Smith Gaylord St. Mary 12 I 21:29.1
104 1935 Lindsey Dopheide Lawton 12 I 21:32.1
105 1839 Leanna Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 10 T 21:32.2
106 1749 Molly Ritsema Grand Traverse Academy 11 T 21:35.2
107 1791 Jodi Stoffer Kalamazoo Christian 10 T 21:35.4
108 1812 Olivia Tremonti Mancelona 10 T 21:37.0
109 1913 Marlee Harris Buckley 11 I 21:37.0
110 1939 Nicole Redfield Mayville 11 I 21:38.7
111 1906 Angelica Allegro Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 10 I 21:40.7
112 1889 Annie Lyman Traverse City St. Francis 9 T 21:40.8
113 1771 Lauren Zeerip Hesperia 11 T 21:41.1
114 1945 Rachel Smith Plymouth Christian 11 I 21:43.0
115 1861 Clare Romano Royal Oak Shrine 11 T 21:43.4
116 1871 Cammy Garvelink Saugatuck 11 T 21:44.0
117 1931 Hannah Passino Indian River Inland Lakes 12 I 21:44.2
118 1954 Leah Desimpelare Unionville-Sebewaing 10 I 21:44.7
119 1755 Danielle Lorant Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett 11 T 21:44.7
120 1720 Hayley Neyer Beal City 10 T 21:46.6
121 1950 Emily Gebhardt Sand Creek 9 I 21:50.7
122 1848 Emily Poling Pittsford 10 T 21:50.9
123 1845 Elyssa Kafer Pittsford 10 T 21:50.9
124 1768 Brooke Schooley Hesperia 9 T 21:51.3
125 1833 Tess Wilson North Muskegon 9 T 21:51.9
126 1794 Sydney Breitenbach Kalamazoo Hackett 11 T 21:54.1
127 1803 Alana Hill Lutheran Westland 11 T 21:54.8
128 1784 Nadine Peterson Johannesburg-Lewiston 12 T 21:55.4
129 1943 Eve O'Halloran New Buffalo 9 I 21:55.5
130 1924 Nicole Lauhon Gobles 12 I 21:55.9
131 1905 Audrey Oswalt Athens 11 I 21:56.4
132 1849 Michelle Davis Reading 11 T 21:56.8
133 1885 Lauren Buckel Traverse City St. Francis 12 T 21:57.1
134 1932 Lydia Haavisto Jackson Christian 9 I 21:58.4
135 1747 Rowan Estenik Grand Traverse Academy 12 T 21:59.2
136 1781 Chloe Johnston Johannesburg-Lewiston 11 T 22:00.8
137 1925 Emily Koole Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 11 I 22:01.7
138 1842 Katlyn Belcher Pittsford 9 T 22:04.6
139 1817 Madi Gleckler Morenci 10 T 22:06.6
140 1949 Sharah Defoe Saginaw Arts and Sciences 10 I 22:10.8
141 1782 Katie Kierczynski Johannesburg-Lewiston 12 T 22:11.8
142 1826 Nicole Sebok New Lothrop 10 T 22:13.1
143 1948 Lauren Church Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 12 I 22:15.4
144 1754 Madison Jerome Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett 9 T 22:16.1
145 1776 Alexis Mestdagh Homer 12 T 22:16.5
146 1841 Mykena Witgen Pewamo-Westphalia 10 T 22:17.0
147 1840 Jenna Thelen Pewamo-Westphalia 11 T 22:17.6
148 1837 Audrey Pohl Pewamo-Westphalia 9 T 22:18.5
149 1751 Lindsey White Grand Traverse Academy 12 T 22:19.3
150 1936 Toni Catalan Madison Heights Bishop Foley 9 I 22:19.8
151 1828 Ginny Hoch North Muskegon 12 T 22:20.4
152 1738 Carly Bunce Concord 10 T 22:20.5
153 1940 Ruthie Squires Mayville 12 I 22:21.0
154 1827 Shelby Vincke New Lothrop 9 T 22:21.6
155 1744 Jessica Saldana Concord 11 T 22:22.2
156 1804 Angela Morrison Lutheran Westland 12 T 22:24.7
157 1868 Jessica Riggs Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 11 T 22:24.8
158 1873 Jennifer Kelly Saugatuck 10 T 22:25.6
159 1796 Anne Heidelberg Kalamazoo Hackett 10 T 22:27.3
160 1810 Emily Nixon Mancelona 11 T 22:28.3
161 1907 Isabella Lucido Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 10 I 22:28.9
162 1740 Rachel Clark Concord 11 T 22:31.5
163 1798 Kristen Schnelker Kalamazoo Hackett 11 T 22:34.5
164 1799 Abbie Takacs Kalamazoo Hackett 11 T 22:36.5
165 1847 Amber Osborn Pittsford 12 T 22:38.3
166 1854 Marie Weidmayer Reading 10 T 22:39.8
167 1728 Meredith Hengy Bear Lake 10 T 22:41.9
168 1933 Emily Brown Kimball Landmark 12 I 22:44.2
169 1756 Haleigh Ristovski Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett 12 T 22:44.3
170 1883 Katherine Nuter St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 11 T 22:44.3
171 1819 Sammy Mikuski Morenci 10 T 22:48.3
172 1742 Shayla Neelis Concord 11 T 22:51.5
173 1892 Sara Doyle Ubly 11 T 22:55.0
174 1770 Mary Tozer Hesperia 10 T 22:56.4
175 1795 Robin DeClercq Kalamazoo Hackett 10 T 22:57.0
176 1732 Sarah Beebe Breckenridge 11 T 22:57.2
177 1790 Timber Sides Kalamazoo Christian 9 T 23:02.1
178 1877 Allie Adent St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 10 T 23:03.3
179 1767 Kaycee Jackson Hesperia 10 T 23:09.7
180 1870 Rachel Wyngarden Saugatuck 9 T 23:09.7
181 1772 Kirsten King Homer 9 T 23:11.0
182 1823 Raven Franks New Lothrop 12 T 23:13.1
183 1882 Christine Nuter St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 9 T 23:16.3
184 1832 Brielle Johnson North Muskegon 12 T 23:18.1
185 1884 Suzanne Britten Traverse City St. Francis 10 T 23:26.7
186 1836 Brooke Bengel Pewamo-Westphalia 10 T 23:31.8
187 1878 Monique Allen St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 12 T 23:34.6
188 1865 Sophia Klingbeil Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 10 T 23:37.9
189 1805 Rachel Wiggins Lutheran Westland 10 T 23:40.6
190 1899 Abbigayle Kline Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 12 T 23:43.5
191 1922 Chelsea Blough Genesee 12 I 23:44.4
192 1857 Lexi Cavanaugh Royal Oak Shrine 12 T 23:45.9
193 1824 Julia Johnson New Lothrop 12 T 23:46.8
194 1788 Britney Laaksonen Kalamazoo Christian 10 T 23:48.2
195 1787 Alison Dunlap Kalamazoo Christian 9 T 23:48.7
196 1895 Shannon Particka Ubly 9 T 23:49.3
197 1838 Jessica Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 9 T 23:49.9
198 1802 Megan Heil Lutheran Westland 11 T 23:50.4
199 1853 Hayden Keegan Reading 11 T 23:50.9
200 1858 Irene Dooley Royal Oak Shrine 10 T 23:53.8
201 1750 Sophie Schuetze Grand Traverse Academy 12 T 23:55.4
202 1843 Kristin Belcher Pittsford 12 T 23:55.5
203 1896 Vanessa Ulfig Ubly 12 T 23:56.2
204 1735 Claire Laurenz Breckenridge 9 T 23:58.8
205 1891 Kandace Crickon Ubly 11 T 23:59.1
206 1901 Kimberly Suran Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 11 T 23:59.6
207 1792 Kirsten Welborn Kalamazoo Christian 11 T 24:04.9
208 1902 Lucia Westrick Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 11 T 24:09.1
209 1855 Taylor Wrozek Reading 12 T 24:10.3
210 1814 Taylor Baugh Morenci 12 T 24:11.1
211 1900 Allison Maiorana Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 9 T 24:12.0
212 1880 Katie Golden St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 11 T 24:14.3
213 1863 Larissa Bare Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 10 T 24:17.8
214 1850 Tory Dingess Reading 10 T 24:24.2
215 1733 Kaitlin Fleming Breckenridge 10 T 24:31.8
216 1881 Courtney Kangas St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 10 T 24:34.0
217 1825 Bailey Schnell New Lothrop 9 T 24:38.4
218 1822 Krinn Eickholt New Lothrop 9 T 24:46.7
219 1815 Maelle Delhaise Morenci 12 T 24:57.9
220 1721 Larissa Schwerin Beal City 12 T 24:58.7
221 1779 Samantha Baganz Johannesburg-Lewiston 9 T 25:00.8
222 1757 Taylor Slayton Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett 10 T 25:04.4
223 1864 Megan Frey Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 9 T 25:12.0
224 1869 Miriam Willitz Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 11 T 25:15.6
225 1897 Angela DiLaura Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 12 T 25:23.1
226 1879 Ella Deaton St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 12 T 25:25.7
227 1746 Elissa Estenik Grand Traverse Academy 10 T 25:33.4
228 1739 Sandra Cesco Concord 9 T 25:35.2
229 1844 Morgan Dominique Pittsford 10 T 25:47.9
230 1809 Shea Howe Mancelona 10 T 25:58.5
231 1893 Claire Hembrough Ubly 10 T 26:03.3
232 1821 Marisa Birchmeier New Lothrop 12 T 26:16.6
233 1752 Hannah Hodges Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett 11 T 26:24.4
234 1807 Amanda Carter Mancelona 10 T 26:37.1
235 1813 Katheryn Wright Mancelona 10 T 26:40.8
236 1867 Janet Putz Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 10 T 26:48.2
237 1818 Andy Mikuski Morenci 9 T 27:11.8
238 1852 Shelby Fowler Reading 10 T 27:22.8
239 1783 Samantha Morehouse Johannesburg-Lewiston 9 T 27:23.5
240 1780 Hannah Drajkowski Johannesburg-Lewiston 9 T 29:08.2
241 1753 Amy Jachim Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett 9 T 30:35.4

Page 1



Number of records: 50
*********************************
Great Lakes Championchip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com

Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
*********************************



MHSAA LP CROSS COUNTRY FINALS
MICHIGAN INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY
BROOKLYN, MICHIGAN, SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 3, 2012

GRADE RESULTS : DIVISION 4 - WOMENS



FRESHMEN

GPl. Name School Gr Time Pace
===== ====================== ==================================== == ======= =====
1 Holly Bullough Traverse City St. Francis 9 18:31.7 5:58
2 Tessa Fornari Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 9 18:38.8 6:01
3 Hannah Steffke Beal City 9 19:25.7 6:16
4 Jenna Wisner Lutheran Westland 9 19:30.6 6:17
5 Larissa Langerak Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 9 19:51.3 6:24
6 Terasa Eidenier Reading 9 19:55.6 6:25
7 Dani Merwin Suttons Bay 9 20:07.8 6:29
8 Jessica Worm Harbor Springs 9 20:20.7 6:33
9 Alicia Roney Waldron 9 20:30.4 6:36
10 Libby Springer Saugatuck 9 20:31.0 6:37
11 Isabelle Putney Frankfort 9 20:32.4 6:37
12 Kayla Kline Homer 9 20:37.3 6:39
13 Claire Fleming Harbor Springs 9 20:44.2 6:41
14 Madison Herman Unionville-Sebewaing 9 20:45.6 6:41
15 Kensington Garvey Blanchard-Montabella 9 20:46.6 6:42
16 Tea Romanowski Hudson 9 20:47.6 6:42
17 Johannah McCarty Vestaburg 9 20:55.5 6:45
18 Rachel Niesen Kalamazoo Hackett 9 20:55.9 6:45
19 Maddy Showerman Johannesburg-Lewiston 9 21:04.3 6:47
20 Hannah Sperry Hesperia 9 21:15.2 6:51
21 Kylie Lanser McBain Northern Michigan Christian 9 21:16.9 6:51
22 Amber Harrington Mancelona 9 21:22.9 6:53
23 Annie Lyman Traverse City St. Francis 9 21:40.8 6:59
24 Emily Gebhardt Sand Creek 9 21:50.7 7:02
25 Brooke Schooley Hesperia 9 21:51.3 7:03
26 Tess Wilson North Muskegon 9 21:51.9 7:03
27 Eve O'Halloran New Buffalo 9 21:55.5 7:04
28 Lydia Haavisto Jackson Christian 9 21:58.4 7:05
29 Katlyn Belcher Pittsford 9 22:04.6 7:07
30 Madison Jerome Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett 9 22:16.1 7:11
31 Audrey Pohl Pewamo-Westphalia 9 22:18.5 7:11
32 Toni Catalan Madison Heights Bishop Foley 9 22:19.8 7:12
33 Shelby Vincke New Lothrop 9 22:21.6 7:12
34 Timber Sides Kalamazoo Christian 9 23:02.1 7:25
35 Rachel Wyngarden Saugatuck 9 23:09.7 7:28
36 Kirsten King Homer 9 23:11.0 7:28
37 Christine Nuter St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 9 23:16.3 7:30
38 Alison Dunlap Kalamazoo Christian 9 23:48.7 7:40
39 Shannon Particka Ubly 9 23:49.3 7:41
40 Jessica Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 9 23:49.9 7:41
41 Claire Laurenz Breckenridge 9 23:58.8 7:44
42 Allison Maiorana Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 9 24:12.0 7:48
43 Bailey Schnell New Lothrop 9 24:38.4 7:56
44 Krinn Eickholt New Lothrop 9 24:46.7 7:59
45 Samantha Baganz Johannesburg-Lewiston 9 25:00.8 8:04
46 Megan Frey Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 9 25:12.0 8:07
47 Sandra Cesco Concord 9 25:35.2 8:15
48 Andy Mikuski Morenci 9 27:11.8 8:46
49 Samantha Morehouse Johannesburg-Lewiston 9 27:23.5 8:49
50 Hannah Drajkowski Johannesburg-Lewiston 9 29:08.2 9:23
51 Amy Jachim Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett 9 30:35.4 9:51

SOPHOMORES

GPl. Name School Gr Time Pace
===== ====================== ==================================== == ======= =====
1 Jessica Reagle Homer 10 19:26.3 6:16
2 Ruth Letherer Pittsford 10 19:32.2 6:18
3 Avery Lowe North Muskegon 10 19:48.7 6:23
4 Lucy Ankenbauer Kalamazoo Hackett 10 19:58.4 6:26
5 Emily Steffke Beal City 10 19:59.4 6:27
6 Bailey Manis Homer 10 19:59.6 6:27
7 Kaitlin Grigg Maple City Glen Lake 10 20:02.0 6:27
8 Keena Gilbert Bear Lake 10 20:07.4 6:29
9 Katie Davis Hillsdale Will Carleton Academy 10 20:22.5 6:34
10 Abby Fifarek Grand Traverse Academy 10 20:24.7 6:35
11 McKaya Groenwald Bear Lake 10 20:33.1 6:37
12 Michelle Greening Lutheran Westland 10 20:41.8 6:40
13 Alycia Peterson Bear Lake 10 20:46.6 6:42
14 Tesha Nousain Concord 10 20:48.5 6:42
15 Rachel Reiber Breckenridge 10 20:50.8 6:43
16 Madelyne Luddy Royal Oak Shrine 10 21:04.9 6:48
17 Emily Gowin Hesperia 10 21:06.2 6:48
18 McKenna Turrill Maple City Glen Lake 10 21:08.8 6:49
19 Taylor Siegle Sterling Hts.Parkway Christian 10 21:09.1 6:49
20 Gabby Schmidt Royal Oak Shrine 10 21:12.4 6:50
21 Katelyn Perry Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 10 21:14.9 6:51
22 Abby Vermeulen North Muskegon 10 21:19.2 6:52
23 Salix Sampson Harbor Springs 10 21:28.2 6:55
24 Leanna Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 10 21:32.2 6:56
25 Jodi Stoffer Kalamazoo Christian 10 21:35.4 6:57
26 Olivia Tremonti Mancelona 10 21:37.0 6:58
27 Angelica Allegro Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 10 21:40.7 6:59
28 Leah Desimpelare Unionville-Sebewaing 10 21:44.7 7:00
29 Hayley Neyer Beal City 10 21:46.6 7:01
30 Emily Poling Pittsford 10 21:50.9 7:02
31 Elyssa Kafer Pittsford 10 21:50.9 7:02
32 Madi Gleckler Morenci 10 22:06.6 7:07
33 Sharah Defoe Saginaw Arts and Sciences 10 22:10.8 7:09
34 Nicole Sebok New Lothrop 10 22:13.1 7:10
35 Mykena Witgen Pewamo-Westphalia 10 22:17.0 7:11
36 Carly Bunce Concord 10 22:20.5 7:12
37 Jennifer Kelly Saugatuck 10 22:25.6 7:14
38 Anne Heidelberg Kalamazoo Hackett 10 22:27.3 7:14
39 Isabella Lucido Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 10 22:28.9 7:15
40 Marie Weidmayer Reading 10 22:39.8 7:18
41 Meredith Hengy Bear Lake 10 22:41.9 7:19
42 Sammy Mikuski Morenci 10 22:48.3 7:21
43 Mary Tozer Hesperia 10 22:56.4 7:24
44 Robin DeClercq Kalamazoo Hackett 10 22:57.0 7:24
45 Allie Adent St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 10 23:03.3 7:26
46 Kaycee Jackson Hesperia 10 23:09.7 7:28
47 Suzanne Britten Traverse City St. Francis 10 23:26.7 7:33
48 Brooke Bengel Pewamo-Westphalia 10 23:31.8 7:35
49 Sophia Klingbeil Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 10 23:37.9 7:37
50 Rachel Wiggins Lutheran Westland 10 23:40.6 7:38
51 Britney Laaksonen Kalamazoo Christian 10 23:48.2 7:40
52 Irene Dooley Royal Oak Shrine 10 23:53.8 7:42
53 Larissa Bare Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 10 24:17.8 7:50
54 Tory Dingess Reading 10 24:24.2 7:52
55 Kaitlin Fleming Breckenridge 10 24:31.8 7:54
56 Courtney Kangas St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 10 24:34.0 7:55
57 Taylor Slayton Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett 10 25:04.4 8:05
58 Elissa Estenik Grand Traverse Academy 10 25:33.4 8:14
59 Morgan Dominique Pittsford 10 25:47.9 8:19
60 Shea Howe Mancelona 10 25:58.5 8:22
61 Claire Hembrough Ubly 10 26:03.3 8:24
62 Amanda Carter Mancelona 10 26:37.1 8:35
63 Katheryn Wright Mancelona 10 26:40.8 8:36
64 Janet Putz Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 10 26:48.2 8:38
65 Shelby Fowler Reading 10 27:22.8 8:49

JUNIORS

GPl. Name School Gr Time Pace
===== ====================== ==================================== == ======= =====
1 Kirsten Olling Breckenridge 11 17:59.6 5:48
2 Taylor Smith Blanchard-Montabella 11 18:54.7 6:06
3 Kendra Colesa Deckerville 11 18:59.5 6:07
4 Lauren Jenkins Saugatuck 11 19:14.9 6:12
5 Moriah Hill-Green Potterville 11 19:16.7 6:13
6 Kate McLain Kalamazoo Christian 11 19:44.3 6:22
7 Amanda Reagle Homer 11 20:04.9 6:28
8 Betsy Arens Pewamo-Westphalia 11 20:06.6 6:29
9 Isabella Tremonti Mancelona 11 20:08.0 6:29
10 Faith Moerdyk Bear Lake 11 20:09.4 6:30
11 Tatyana Pless Morenci 11 20:10.5 6:30
12 Adri Sigafoose McBain Northern Michigan Christian 11 20:13.1 6:31
13 Hannah Neyer Beal City 11 20:13.3 6:31
14 Mariah Gillen Morenci 11 20:17.8 6:32
15 Kelly Babcock Bear Lake 11 20:38.6 6:39
16 Grace Hamilton Evart 11 20:46.8 6:42
17 Autumn Kihnke Harbor Springs 11 20:53.4 6:44
18 Lindsay Hoard Breckenridge 11 20:54.8 6:44
19 Terra Crown Plymouth Christian 11 21:00.3 6:46
20 Betsey Simons Harbor Springs 11 21:03.8 6:47
21 Grace Nagle Royal Oak Shrine 11 21:09.2 6:49
22 Erin McDonnell Traverse City St. Francis 11 21:09.4 6:49
23 Skyler Harvey Colon 11 21:09.7 6:49
24 Courtney Whittaker Wolverine 11 21:10.7 6:49
25 Megan Quick Alcona 11 21:12.0 6:50
26 Leah Osentoski Ubly 11 21:15.6 6:51
27 Dominique Adams Breckenridge 11 21:16.2 6:51
28 Gabi May Decatur 11 21:24.7 6:54
29 Hannah Poling Addison 11 21:28.3 6:55
30 Molly Ritsema Grand Traverse Academy 11 21:35.2 6:57
31 Marlee Harris Buckley 11 21:37.0 6:58
32 Nicole Redfield Mayville 11 21:38.7 6:58
33 Lauren Zeerip Hesperia 11 21:41.1 6:59
34 Rachel Smith Plymouth Christian 11 21:43.0 7:00
35 Clare Romano Royal Oak Shrine 11 21:43.4 7:00
36 Cammy Garvelink Saugatuck 11 21:44.0 7:00
37 Danielle Lorant Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett 11 21:44.7 7:00
38 Sydney Breitenbach Kalamazoo Hackett 11 21:54.1 7:03
39 Alana Hill Lutheran Westland 11 21:54.8 7:04
40 Audrey Oswalt Athens 11 21:56.4 7:04
41 Michelle Davis Reading 11 21:56.8 7:04
42 Chloe Johnston Johannesburg-Lewiston 11 22:00.8 7:06
43 Emily Koole Grand Rapids Covenant Christian 11 22:01.7 7:06
44 Jenna Thelen Pewamo-Westphalia 11 22:17.6 7:11
45 Jessica Saldana Concord 11 22:22.2 7:12
46 Jessica Riggs Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 11 22:24.8 7:13
47 Emily Nixon Mancelona 11 22:28.3 7:14
48 Rachel Clark Concord 11 22:31.5 7:15
49 Kristen Schnelker Kalamazoo Hackett 11 22:34.5 7:16
50 Abbie Takacs Kalamazoo Hackett 11 22:36.5 7:17
51 Katherine Nuter St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 11 22:44.3 7:20
52 Shayla Neelis Concord 11 22:51.5 7:22
53 Sara Doyle Ubly 11 22:55.0 7:23
54 Sarah Beebe Breckenridge 11 22:57.2 7:24
55 Megan Heil Lutheran Westland 11 23:50.4 7:41
56 Hayden Keegan Reading 11 23:50.9 7:41
57 Kandace Crickon Ubly 11 23:59.1 7:44
58 Kimberly Suran Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 11 23:59.6 7:44
59 Kirsten Welborn Kalamazoo Christian 11 24:04.9 7:46
60 Lucia Westrick Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 11 24:09.1 7:47
61 Katie Golden St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 11 24:14.3 7:49
62 Miriam Willitz Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 11 25:15.6 8:08
63 Hannah Hodges Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett 11 26:24.4 8:30

SENIORS

GPl. Name School Gr Time Pace
===== ====================== ==================================== == ======= =====
1 Rhi Cullip Harbor Springs 12 19:28.6 6:17
2 Emily Witham North Muskegon 12 20:00.1 6:27
3 Morgan Button Royal Oak Shrine 12 20:01.9 6:27
4 Jade Murzyn Saugatuck 12 20:14.0 6:31
5 Shaley Albaugh Hillsdale Academy 12 20:16.3 6:32
6 Dhara Patel Saugatuck 12 20:27.4 6:36
7 Natalie Perry Sand Creek 12 20:32.9 6:37
8 Courtney Myers Lansing Christian 12 20:33.6 6:38
9 Kieren Becker Fowler 12 20:43.7 6:41
10 Hannah Meier North Muskegon 12 20:48.0 6:42
11 Erica Westbrook Boyne Falls 12 20:48.4 6:42
12 Elizabeth Ritchie Decatur 12 20:48.4 6:42
13 Jessica Drife Lutheran Westland 12 20:49.9 6:43
14 Maggie Kolb Beal City 12 20:51.2 6:43
15 Alexis Terrell Genesee 12 20:51.9 6:43
16 Sydnee Hubbard Concord 12 20:57.4 6:45
17 Kaitlyn Alessi Harbor Springs 12 21:00.8 6:46
18 Johnica March Homer 12 21:01.4 6:46
19 Maddy Danz Traverse City St. Francis 12 21:04.4 6:47
20 Jasmine Hall Hesperia 12 21:07.3 6:48
21 Alysia Campos Grand Traverse Academy 12 21:07.9 6:49
22 Courtney Yee Auburn Hills Oakland Christian 12 21:13.1 6:50
23 Chloe Rybicki-Kler Birmingham Roeper 12 21:16.2 6:51
24 Lauren Coffman Potterville 12 21:18.7 6:52
25 Brianna Particka Harbor Beach 12 21:20.0 6:52
26 Krissi Dressler Traverse City St. Francis 12 21:26.4 6:55
27 Taylor Anderson Bear Lake 12 21:29.0 6:55
28 Christina Smith Gaylord St. Mary 12 21:29.1 6:55
29 Lindsey Dopheide Lawton 12 21:32.1 6:56
30 Hannah Passino Indian River Inland Lakes 12 21:44.2 7:00
31 Nadine Peterson Johannesburg-Lewiston 12 21:55.4 7:04
32 Nicole Lauhon Gobles 12 21:55.9 7:04
33 Lauren Buckel Traverse City St. Francis 12 21:57.1 7:04
34 Rowan Estenik Grand Traverse Academy 12 21:59.2 7:05
35 Katie Kierczynski Johannesburg-Lewiston 12 22:11.8 7:09
36 Lauren Church Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest 12 22:15.4 7:10
37 Alexis Mestdagh Homer 12 22:16.5 7:11
38 Lindsey White Grand Traverse Academy 12 22:19.3 7:12
39 Ginny Hoch North Muskegon 12 22:20.4 7:12
40 Ruthie Squires Mayville 12 22:21.0 7:12
41 Angela Morrison Lutheran Westland 12 22:24.7 7:13
42 Amber Osborn Pittsford 12 22:38.3 7:18
43 Emily Brown Kimball Landmark 12 22:44.2 7:20
44 Haleigh Ristovski Grosse Pte. Woods U. Liggett 12 22:44.3 7:20
45 Raven Franks New Lothrop 12 23:13.1 7:29
46 Brielle Johnson North Muskegon 12 23:18.1 7:30
47 Monique Allen St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 12 23:34.6 7:36
48 Abbigayle Kline Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 12 23:43.5 7:39
49 Chelsea Blough Genesee 12 23:44.4 7:39
50 Lexi Cavanaugh Royal Oak Shrine 12 23:45.9 7:39
51 Julia Johnson New Lothrop 12 23:46.8 7:40
52 Sophie Schuetze Grand Traverse Academy 12 23:55.4 7:42
53 Kristin Belcher Pittsford 12 23:55.5 7:43
54 Vanessa Ulfig Ubly 12 23:56.2 7:43
55 Taylor Wrozek Reading 12 24:10.3 7:47
56 Taylor Baugh Morenci 12 24:11.1 7:48
57 Maelle Delhaise Morenci 12 24:57.9 8:03
58 Larissa Schwerin Beal City 12 24:58.7 8:03
59 Angela DiLaura Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 12 25:23.1 8:11
60 Ella Deaton St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 12 25:25.7 8:12
61 Marisa Birchmeier New Lothrop 12 26:16.6 8:28
Page 1



Number of records: 50
*********************************
Great Lakes Championchip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com

Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
*********************************